Page 1

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Spare Parts List Ersatzteilliste Liste de pièces détachées Lista de piezas de repuesto

10/01

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341

DCS 401

995 700 578 (D, GB, F, E)


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Zylinder, Kurbelgehäuse Cylinder, crankcase Cylindre, carter-vilebrequin Cilíndro, cárter cigüeñal

1

3 36 37

1

32

2 30

23

15

4

21 19 6

5 7 8 31

18 10

25

9 12 13

11

34

16 28

35 14

27

33 38

29

26

20 22

39 24


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

2

Zündelektronik, Anwerfvorrichtung Ignition electronics, starter Allumage électronique, dispositif de démarrage Bobina encendido, dispositivo de arranque

40 59

58 41

45

46 47

42 43 44

53 50

49

48

51

56 54 55

52

57


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

3

Kettenbremse Chain brake Frein de chaĂŽne Freno de cadena

60 63

62 65

68

69

71


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Schalldämpfer, Ölpumpe, Kupplung Muffler, oil pump, clutch Pot d’ échappement, pompe à huile, embrayage Silencioso, bomba de aceite, embrague

4

87 86

80

84 85 81

82

83 USA CDN AUS NZ

88

91 89 90

93

92 97 94

95

96

98

99


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Abdeckhaube, Luftfilter, Kraftstofftank, Bügelgriff Hood, air filter, fan housing, fuel tank, tubular grip Capot protecteur, filtre à air, réservoir carburant, poignée tubulaire Cubierta protectora, filtro de aire, depósito de comb., mango tubular

5 103

108

102

100

106

107 104 105

109 HappyStart

148 169

171

147 144

152 151 150 149

154 155

153

142 145

156

162 157

159

146

120 123

121

127

126 125 122

130 141 138 132 131

133 134

135 136

139

137 140


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Abdeckhaube, Luftfilter, Kraftstofftank, Bügelgriff Hood, air filter, fan housing, fuel tank, tubular grip Capot protecteur, filtre à air, réservoir carburant, poignée tubulaire Cubierta protectora, filtro de aire, depósito de comb., mango tubular

5

110

103

Start&Go

102

101

108 106

107

104 105 109

148

HappyStart

170

171

147 167 1

164

2

165 152 151 150 149

144 154 155

156

161

153

143 163

145 160 146

158

120 124 128

121

125 122

130 141 138 129

132 131

133 134

135

136

139

137 140


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Vergaser Carburetor Carburateur Carburador

6

S 207 205 206

203

200 211

WT 174

227 L

225

213

H

215 216 229

228 201 WT 466

L

226 222

223

208 224

217

H 230

221

219 220

USA / EPA

209 210


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Vergaser Carburetor Carburateur Carburador

6

250 HU 115

Start&Go

252 251 269 264 S 265

256 257

260

266

273

261

262 255 258

259

263

270 272

L 268

H

267

253 254

271 274


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

Length

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pitch

7

Gauge

GUIDE BAR part no.

Sägeschienen, Sägeketten, Werkzeug Guide bars, saw chains, tools Guide-chaîne et chaînes, outils Rieles guía, cadena sierra, herramientas

SAW CHAIN part no.

.Guide bar and saw chain combinations meeting kickback requirements of ANSI B 175.1 for the use in the USA. Models DCS 340, DCS 341, DCS 400, DCS 401 12" / 30 cm 3/8" .050" 442 030 661 14" / 35 cm 3/8" .050" 442 035 661 16" / 40 cm 3/8" .050" 442 040 661

528 092 646 528 092 652 528 092 656

.Guide bar and saw chain combinations meeting kickback requirements of CSA Z62.3 for the use in CANADA. Models DCS 340, DCS 341, DCS 400, DCS 401 12" / 30 cm 3/8" .050" 442 030 661 14" / 35 cm 3/8" .050" 442 035 661 16" / 40 cm 3/8" .050" 442 040 661

DCS 33 DCS 400 DCS 330 DCS 401 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

528 092 646 528 092 652 528 092 656

3/8"

DCS 410 (34576 ➠) DCS 411 (33571 ➠)

302 300 307

304

e ug Ga mm 1,350" .0

303

306 308

309

301

Qu

.325"

S ick

et

310 311

e ug Ga mm 1,350" .0


1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 5 6 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

1 1

1 1

1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

1 2 1 1

1 2 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza 021 131 110 021 131 160 028 131 230 028 131 160 001 151 670 001 131 150 965 524 042 021 132 110 028 132 110 021 132 030 021 132 230 021 132 020 108 132 050 957 120 028 021 123 010 962 640 061 939 615 260 108 121 010 920 108 044 028 111 640 028 111 630 965 524 011 962 300 011 962 300 011 929 319 101 929 319 101 962 900 049 962 900 049 936 430 160 021 245 070 905 808 254 010 245 010 965 403 490 965 403 490 965 403 490 908 405 255 908 005 305 389 213 080 001 213 042 965 450 040

Bezeichnung

Zylinder Zylinder Zylinder Zylinder Winkelnippel Dekompressionsventil Dichtung Kolben kpl. Kolben kpl. Kolbenring Kolbenring Kolbenbolzen Sprengring TI 12/95 Kurbelwelle kpl. Pleuel kpl. Rolle Scheibenfeder Anlaufscheibe TI 12/95 6kt-Mutter Kurbelgehäuse MS blau Kurbelgehäuse KS blau Dichtung Nadelhülse Nadelhülse Sicherungsring Sicherungsring Radialdichtring Radialdichtring Spiralspannstift Führungsstift Stiftschraube Belüftungsventil Öl Schwingungsdämpfer Schwingungsdämpfer Schwingungsdämpfer Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube Spannschraube Mutter mit Zapfen Öltankverschluß kpl.

Spezifikation Specification ø 37mm ø 37mm ø 40mm ø 40mm

ø 37mm ø 40mm ø 37mm ø 40mm

M8x1 L

M8x25

M5x25 M5x30

1/6

Description

Cylinder Cylinder Cylinder Cylinder Angular nipple Decompression valve Gasket Piston assy. Piston assy. Piston ring Piston ring Piston pin Spring ring Crankshaft cpl. Con-rod cpl. Roller Key Stop disc Hexagonal nut left thread Crankcase m. side cpl. blue Crankcase cl. side cpl. blue Gasket Needle bush Needle bush Snap ring Snap ring Radial ring Radial ring Spiral pin Guide pin Bolt Vent valve oil Rubber buffer Rubber buffer Rubber buffer Screw Screw Straining screw Nut with pivot Oil tank cap assy.

Désignation

Cylindre Cylindre Cylindre Cylindre Téton coudé Soupape de décompress. Joint Piston cpl. Piston cpl. Segment de piston Segment de piston Axe de piston Anneau ressort Vilebrequin cpl. Bielle cpl. Rouleau Clavette Disque portant Ecrou hex. gauche Carter-côte mag. cpl. bleu Carter-côte embr. cpl. bleu Joint Roulement à aiguilles Roulement à aiguilles Circlip Circlip Joint radial Joint radial Goupille Goupille de guidage Boulon Soupape d’ aération huile Amortisseur Amortisseur Amortisseur Vis Vis Vis de tension Ecrou avec pivot Bouchon res. d’ huile cpl.

Denominación

Cilíndro Cilíndro Cilíndro Cilíndro Boquilla de tubo Válvula de décompress. Junta Pistón cpl. Pistón cpl. Segment de pistón Segment de pistón Perno de pistón Anillo elástico Cigüeñal cpl. Biela cpl. Rodillo Chaveta Disco de tope Tuerca hexagonal izqu. Cárter cig. lado magn. cpl. azul Cárter cig. lado embr. cpl. Azul Junta Jaula de agujas Jaula de agujas Anillo Anillo Anillo radia Anillo radia Pasador Prisionero Bulón Válvula ventilación aceite Amortiguador Amortiguador Amortiguador Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Tuerca con perno Cierre depósito aceite


1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4

37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 62 63 65 68 69 71 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

1 = = 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 2 1

1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

1 1 2 1 1 m m 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza 963 100 041 957 250 015 908 105 124 028 142 021 028 147 000 970 310 200 970 502 110 908 605 145 957 604 260 965 604 180 965 603 018 021 141 011 928 308 001 920 308 024 021 166 040 021 160 000 965 404 031 021 164 010 985 000 150 028 166 030 900 004 375 028 112 630 908 005 165 028 213 615 028 213 560 980 114 237 028 213 670 923 208 004 028 213 501 980 114 251 021 174 301 021 174 321 915 135 100 021 174 340 021 174 111 965 524 062 928 405 000 908 205 605 021 245 003 028 245 272

Bezeichnung

Dichtung Zackenleiste kpl. Innenstern-Schraube Zündelektronik kpl. Kurzschlußkabel Zündkabel Isolierschlauch Innenstern-Schraube Kerzenstecker kpl. Feder Zündkerze Polrad Federscheibe 6kt-Mutter Sicherungsring Anwerfvorrichtung kpl. Anwerfgriff Anwerfseil Anwerfseil Anwerfklinke/Bremsfeder Anlaufscheibe Ventilatorgehäuse blau Innenstern-Schraube Handschutz kpl. Feder Schild Kettenbremse kpl. blau 6kt-Mutter Bremsband Schild Schalldämpfer Schalldämpfer Schraube Funkenschutzsieb Schutzblech Dichtung Spannscheibe Innenstern-Schraube Ölpumpe kpl. Ölpumpe kpl.

Spezifikation Specification

Description

Gasket Spike bar assy. M5x12 Screw Ignition electronic assy. Short-circuit cable 300 mm Ignition cable 100 mm Insulating hose M5x14 Screw Plug cap cpl. Spring Spark plug Flywheel Spring washer M8x1 Hexagonal nut Snap ring Starter assy. Starter grip ø 3 x 900mm Starter rope ø 3 x 100 m Starter rope Starter ratchet/spring Disc Fan housing blue M5x16 Screw Hand guard cpl. Spring Label Chain brake cpl. blue M8 Hexagonal nut Brake spring MAKITA Label Muffler USA, CDN, AUS, NZ Muffler 3,5x9,5 USA, CDN, AUS, NZ Screw USA, CDN, AUS, NZ Spark arrester screen USA, CDN, AUS, NZ Heat shield Gasket Spring washer M5x60 Screw Oil pump assy. Oil pump assy.

2/6

Désignation

Joint Barre dentée cpl. Vis Allumage électr. cpl. Câble courte-circuit Câble de bougie Tuyau isolante Vis Fiche de bougie cpl. Ressort Bougie Roue polaire Rondelle ressort Ecrou hexagonal Circlip Dispos. de démarrage cpl. Poignée de lancement Câble Câble Cliquet/ressort de frein Disque Carter de vent. bleu Vis Protège-main cpl. Ressort Plaque Frein de chaîne cpl. bleu Ecrou hexagonal Ressort de frein Plaque Pot d’ échappement Pot d’ échappement Vis Tamis Protection chaleur Joint Rondelle á ressort Vis Pompe à huile cpl. Pompe à huile cpl.

Denominación

Junta Barra dentada cpl. Tornillo Bobina encendido cpl. Cable corto-circuito Cable de encendido Manga aislante Tornillo Enchufe buíja cpl. Muelle Bujía Volante encendido Arandela elástica Tuerca hexagonal Anillo seguridad Dispos. de arranque cpl. Tirador de arranque Cordón de arranque Cordón de arranque Trinquete/resorte Disco de tope Cárter de vent. azul Tornillo Protector de mano cpl. Muelle Calcomania Freno de cadena cpl. azul Tuerca hexagonal Cinta de freno Calcomania Silenciador Silenciador Tornillo Tamiz Protector de calor Junta Arandela Tornillo Bomba de aceite cpl. Bomba de aceite cpl.


4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5

90 91 92 93 94 95 96 96 97 98 99 100 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1 1

1 2 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1

2 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza 957 245 270 965 451 962 021 245 040 021 245 080 021 111 037 021 224 010 028 223 311 205 223 101 021 180 011 028 184 020 028 180 031 028 118 320 028 118 050 028 118 400 001 118 062 028 118 180 028 173 041 028 173 141 028 118 310 028 118 150 908 205 605 908 005 165 980 114 625 028 310 050 913 455 454 913 455 204 028 114 691 028 114 710 965 404 661 937 130 120 957 114 010 957 114 030 028 114 730 028 117 245 010 114 050 963 228 030 963 601 130 980 003 583 965 403 490 021 114 051

TI 3/00

Bezeichnung

Satz Ölpumpenteile Saugleitung für Öl kpl. Antriebsschnecke Dichtungskappe Führungsblech Anlaufscheibe Kupplungstrommel Kupplungstrommel Kupplung kpl. Blattfeder Lamellenkupplung kpl. Deckel kpl. schwarz Deckel kpl. schwarz Deckel kpl. schwarz Mutter Einsatz rot Luftfilter Luftfilter Abdeckhaube schwarz Abdeckhaube schwarz Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube Schild Bügelgriff Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube Tank kpl. blau Tank kpl. blau Kraftstoffleitung Halbrundniet Belüftungsventil kpl. Tankbelüftung kpl. Verschlußstück blau Gasgestänge Tankverschluß kpl. (Kraftst.) O-Ring Saugkopf (Kraftstoff) Flachbinder Schwingungsdämpfer Befestigungsbuchse

Spezifikation Specification

3/8" .325"

USA, CDN Start&Go M5 Nylon Robkoflok HappyStart M5x60 M5x16 Start&Go 5,5x45 5,5x20 Start&Go

ø 28x3

3/6

Description

Repair kit Suction line assy. for oil Worm Sealing cap Guide plate Shim Clutch drum Clutch drum Clutch assy. Flat spring Clutch assy. Cover assy. black Cover assy. black Cover assy. black Nut Insert red Air filter Air filter Hood black Hood black Screw Screw Label Tubular handle Screw Screw Tank assy. blue Tank assy. blue Fuel line Rivet Vent valve assy. Tank vent assy. Plug blue Throttle linkage Tank cap assy. (fuel) O-ring Suction head (fuel) Cable strap Rubber buffer Fixing bush

Désignation

Jeu de réparation Cond. d’ aspir. huile cpl. Vis sans fin Capot joint Tôle guidage Disque de distance Tambour d’ embrayage Tambour d’ embrayage Embrayage cpl. Ressort à lame Embrayage cpl. Couvercle cpl. noir Couvercle cpl. noir Couvercle cpl. noir Ecrou Pièce d’ insertion rouge Filtre à air Filtre à air Capot noir Capot noir Vis Vis Plaque Poignée tubulaire Vis Vis Réservoir cpl. bleu Réservoir cpl. bleu Conduite carburant Rivet Soupape d’ aération cpl. Soupape d’ aération cpl. Bouchon bleu Tringle d’ accélérat. Bouchon rèserv. cpl. (carb.) Joint torique Tête d’ aspiration (carb.) Attache câble Amortisseur Douille de fixation

Denominación

Juego de reparar Cond. de asp. p.aceite cpl. Tornillo sin fin Caperuza junta Chapa de guía Disco de tope Tambor Tambor Embrague cpl. Muelle Embrague cpl. Tapa cpl. negro Tapa cpl. negro Tapa cpl. negro Tuerca Pieza de cierre rojo Filtro de aire Filtro de aire Cubierta negro Cubierta negro Tornillo Tornillo Calcomania Mango tubular Tornillo Tornillo Depósito cpl. azul Depósito cpl. azul Conducto combustible Remache Válvula ventilación cpl. Válvula ventilación cpl. Tope de cierre azul Varilla accelerador Cierre de depósito cpl. Anillo de guarnición Cabeza de asp. (comb.) Fijador de cable Amortiguador Casquillo de ajuste


5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6

137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 167 169 170 171 200 201 203 205 206 207 208

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1

1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

mmm mm 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

mm mmm 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza

021 114 051 021 114 051 908 005 305 913 455 304 913 455 304 028 118 271 028 118 380 1 1 1 1 908 005 165 2 2 2 2 908 005 305 2 2 2 2 900 205 554 1 1 1 1 965 524 120 2 2 2 2 920 205 000 1 1 1 1 965 524 082 1 1 1 1 028 131 061 1 1 1 1 965 524 131 1 1 1 1 965 524 092 1 1 1 1 028 118 160 1 1 1 1 028 118 112 1 1 1 1 965 404 421 1 1 1 1 028 118 121 1 1 1 1 028 150 740 028 117 011 1 1 1 1 028 150 750 028 155 010 028 155 020 1 1 1 1 965 404 430 965 401 011 010 155 010 028 118 410 965 404 530 m m m m 965 452 060 965 452 060 m m m m 970 502 110 1 1 1 1 028 151 700 1 1 1 1 028 151 710 1 1 1 1 001 151 140 1 1 1 1 021 151 240 1 1 1 1 021 151 230 1 1 1 1 118 151 190 1 1 1 1 021 151 540

Spezifikation Specification

Bezeichnung

Befestigungsbuchse Befestigungsbuchse Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube Boden Boden Innenstern-Schraube Innenstern-Schraube 6kt-Schraube Dichtung 6kt-Mutter Dichtung Zwischenflansch Dichtung Dichtung Unterlegblech Kontaktblech Dichtung Stoppschalter Chokeschalter Multifunktionsschalter Chokestange Schaltstange Rückstellfeder Dichtung Gummitülle Kraftstoffpumpe "Primer" Primereinsatz Kraftstoff-Formschlauch Impulsschlauch Impulsschlauch Isolierschlauch Vergaser kpl. Vergaser kpl. Pumpendeckel Leerlauf-Anschlagschr. Druckfeder Schraube Satz Dichtung/Membrane

M5x30 5,5x30 5,5x30 Start&Go M5x16 M5x30 M5x55 M5

118 mm 87 mm 48 mm WT 174 WT 466 USA/EPA S S

4/6

Description

Fixing bush Fixing bush Screw Screw Screw Bottom Bottom Screw Screw Screw Gasket Hexagonal nut Gasket Intermediate flange Gasket Gasket Plate Contact plate Gasket Stop switch Choke lever Switch Choke linkage Switch linkage Spring Gasket Rubber bushing Primer Primer retaining clip Fuel line Tube Tube Insulating hose Carburetor cpl. Carburetor cpl. Pump cover Adjusting screw Pressure spring Screw Set gasket / diaphragm

Désignation

Douille de fixation Douille de fixation Vis Vis Vis Fond Fond Vis Vis Vis Joint Ecrou hexagonal Joint Bride intermédiaire Joint Joint Tôle Tôle de contact Joint Levier d’ interrupteur Levier de starter Commutateur Tringle de starter Tringle de commande Ressort Joint Gaine caoutchouc Pompe à carburant Pièce d’ insertion Gaine Gaine Gaine Gaine isolante Carburateur cpl. Carburateur cpl. Couvercle de pompe Vis de réglage Ressort à pression Vis Jeu de joint / membrane

Denominación

Casquillo de ajuste Casquillo de ajuste Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Fondo Fondo Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo Junta Tuerca hexagonal Junta Brida intermedia Junta Junta Chapa Chapa de contact Junta Palanca de interrupt. Palanca estrangul. aire Conmutador Varillas estrangul. aire Vara conmutador Resorte Junta Boquilla de caucho Bomba de combustible Pieza de cierre Tubo Tubo Tubo Mango aislante Carburador cpl. Carburador cpl. Tapa de bomba Tornillo de tope Resorte de presión Tornillo Juego junta / membrana


6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6

209 210 211 211 213 213 215 216 217 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

1 1 1 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 1 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 4 1 4 1 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza 021 151 120 118 151 020 001 151 320 001 151 690 001 151 310 001 151 700 108 151 320 118 151 060 108 151 350 001 151 255 001 151 350 118 151 060 118 151 170 118 151 160 001 151 515 021 151 530 021 151 470 021 151 480 021 151 180 957 150 040 028 150 011 020 150 160 020 150 170 104 150 120 001 150 520 001 150 700 100 150 150 001 150 640 001 150 410 957 150 180 001 150 321 001 150 650 028 155 040 001 150 430 001 150 691 028 155 031 113 150 220 020 150 520 020 150 470 020 150 240

Spezifikation Specification

Bezeichnung

Membrandeckel Schraube Drosselklappenwelle Drosselklappenwelle Drehfeder Drehfeder Drosselklappe Schraube Wellensicherung Chokewelle Chokeklappe Schraube Arretierkugel Arretierfeder Vollgas-Stellschraube Feder Leerlauf-Stellschraube Feder Sieb Satz Steuerteile Vergaser kpl. Pumpendeckel Zylinderschraube Membrandeckel Schraube Membransatz HU Gummi Pumpenmembrane Gummi Pumpenmembrane Mylar Drosselklappenwelle Drehfeder kpl. Drosselklappe Schraube Drosselklappenhebel Kerbstift Injektionsventil kpl. Hebel blau Schraube Vollgas-Stellschraube Leerlauf-Stellschraube Leerlauf-Anschlagschr.

USA, ROK, J USA, ROK, J

H H L L

HU-115 B

H L S

5/6

Description

Diaphragm cover Screw Throttle shaft Throttle shaft Spring Spring Throttle shutter Screw Shaft clip Choke shaft Choke shutter Screw Friction ball Friction spring Main adjustm. screw Spring Idling adjustm. screw Spring Screen Set of control parts Carburetor cpl. Pump cover Screw Diaphragm cover Screw Set gasket / diaphragm Pump diaphr. rubber Pump diaphr. mylar Throttle shaft Spring cpl. Throttle shutter Screw Lever Slotted pin Injection valve cpl. Lever blue Screw Main adjustm. screw Idling adjustm. screw Idle stop screw

Désignation

Couvercle de membrane Vis Axe clapet d’ étrang. Axe clapet d’ étrang. Ressort Ressort Clapet d’ étranglement Vis Tôle de sécurité Axe clapet d’ air Clapet d’ air Vis Bille de arrêt Ressort de arrêt Vis de régl. de plein gaz Ressort Vis de régl. de ralenti Ressort Filtre Jeu de piéces de comm. Carburateur cpl. Couvercle de pompe Vis Couvercle de membrane Vis Jeu de joint / membrane Membr. de pompe caoutch. Membr. de pompe mylar Axe clapet d’ étranglement Ressort cpl. Clapet d’ étranglement Vis Levier Goupille fendue Soupape d’ injection cpl. Levier bleu Vis Vis de régl. d. plein gaz Vis de régl. de ralenti Vis de butée de ralenti

Denominación

Tapa de membrana Tornillo Eje válvula reg. Eje válvula reg. Muelle Muelle Válvula reg. Tornillo Pieza seguridad arból Eje válvula aire Válvula aire Tornillo Bola Muelle Tornillo reg. máx. Muelle Tornillo de tope ral. Muelle Tamiz Juego piezas de mando Carburador cpl. Tapa de bomba Tornillo Tapa de membrana Tornillo Juega junta / membrana Membr. d. la bomba caucho Membr. d. la bomba mylar Eje válvula reg. Muelle cpl. Válvula reg. Tornillo Palanca Clavija muesca Válvula p. inyecciones cpl. Palanca azul Tornillo Tornillo reg. máx. Tornillo de tope ral. Tornillo de toperalenti


6 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7

270 271 272 273 274 300 300 300 301 301 301 302 302 302 303 304 306 306 307 307 308 309 310 311

DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344 DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Pos.

Seite / Page

DCS 33, 340, 341, 342, 344, 400, 401, 410, 411

= 1 = 1 1 1 = 1 = 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

2 1 1 1 1 = 1 = 1 1 1 = 1 = 1 1

2 1 1 1 1 = 1 = 1 1 1 = 1 = 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pièce Renseign. Nota No. de pieza 001 150 480 957 150 171 020 150 420 020 150 200 100 150 040 442 030 661 442 035 661 442 040 661 442 030 061 442 035 061 442 040 061 528 092 646 528 092 652 528 092 656 558 092 010 558 092 000 444 033 141 444 038 141 532 484 056 532 484 064 510 084 020 510 084 040 952 100 633 941 716 131

ACC. ACC. ACC.

TI 7/00 TI 7/00 TI 7/00 TI 7/00

Bezeichnung

Feder Satz Steuerteile Hauptdüse Sieb Verschlußscheibe Sternschiene Sternschiene Sternschiene Sternschiene QuickSet Sternschiene QuickSet Sternschiene QuickSet Sägekette Sägekette Sägekette Außenlasche mit Niet Sicherheitslasche Sternschiene Sternschiene Sägekette Sägekette Außenlasche mit Niet Außenlasche Kettenschutz schwarz Kombischlüssel

Spezifikation Specification

3/8" .050" 30cm-12" 3/8" .050" 35cm-14" 3/8" .050" 40cm-16" 3/8" .050" 30cm-12" 3/8" .050" 35cm-14" 3/8" .050" 40cm-16" 3/8" .050" 30cm-12" 3/8" .050" 35cm-14" 3/8" .050" 40cm-16" 3/8" .050" 3/8" .050" .325" .050" 33cm-13" .325" .050" 38cm-15" .325" .050" 33cm-13" .325" .050" 38cm-15"

.325" .050" .325" .050" 30-40cm, 12"-16" SW 13/16

6/6

Description

Spring Set of control parts Main nozzle Screen Cover disc Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Saw chain Saw chain Saw chain Tie strap with rivets Safety tie strap Sprocket nose bar Sprocket nose bar Saw chain Saw chain Tie strap with rivets Tie strap Chain prot. Cover black Universal wrench

Désignation

Ressort Jeu de pièces de com. Buse Filtre Disque de ferm. Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Chaîne Chaîne Chaîne Eclisse exterieure a. rivets Eclisse de sécurite Guide à étoile Guide à étoile Chaîne Chaîne Eclisse exterieure a. rivets Eclisse exterieure Enveloppe protectrice noir Clé combinée

Denominación

Muelle Juego piezas de mando Tobera Tamiz Disco de cierre Barra guía Barra guía Barra guía Barra guía Barra guía Barra guía Cadena Cadena Cadena Tira exter. con remache Tira seguridad Barra guía Barra guía Cadena Cadena Tira exter. con remache Tira exter. Estuche protector negro Llave de bujia


DCS 33 DCS 340 DCS 341 DCS 342 DCS 344

➠ 1999999 2000000 ➠ 4/95 ➠ TI 2001/001 => Acc. = { m* Corr.

➠ 1999999 2000000 ➠ 4/95 ➠ TI 2001/001 => Acc. = { m* Corr.

➠ 1999999 2000000 ➠ 4/95 ➠ TI 2001/001 => Acc. = { m* Corr.

DCS 400 DCS 401 DCS 410 DCS 411

Zeichenerklärung (D)

Key to symbols (GB)

Légende (F)

Produktion bis Serien-Nr. Neues Teil ab Serien-Nr. Neues Teil ab Monat / Jahr Siehe Technische Information Jahr / Nr. Teil gleichwertig ersetzt Zubehör (nicht im Lieferumfang) Keine Serienausführung, jedoch verwendbar Beinhaltet Positions-Nr. Meterware Druckfehlerberichtigung

Production to serial number New part from serial number New part from Month / Year See Technical Information Year / No. Modified part Accessories (not included in the delivery inventory) No standard execution, may be used Contains item number Sold by the meter Error correction

Production jusqu’à no de série Nouveau pièce à partir du no de série Nouveau pièce à partir de mois / année Voir information technique année / no Pièce modifiée Accessoires (non compris dans la livraison) Aucune exécut. en série, cependant utilisable contient no de numéro Au mètre Rectification d’ erreurs

Explicación de símbolos (E)

Verklaring der tekens (NL)

Chiarificazione dei simboli (I)

Producción hasta No de serie Pieza nueva a partir de No de serie Pieza nueva a partir de mes / año Véase inform. técnico año / No Pieza modificada Accesorios (no incluido en la extensión del suministro) No es de serie, pero sirve Contiene pos No Por metro Fe de erratas

In productie tot serie-Nr. Nieuw onderdeel vanaf serie-Nr. Nieuw onderdeel vanaf maand / jaar Zie technische informatie jaar / Nr. Vervangen door gelijkwaardig onderdeel Accessoires (niet meegeleverd) Geen serieuitvoering, maar wel bruikbaar Omvat Positie-Nr. Metergoed Drukfoutcorrectie

Produzione fino al n. di serie Nuovo pezzo a partire dal n. di serie Nuovo pezzo a partire dal mese / anno Vedere il inform. tecnici del anno / n. Pezzo sostituito con un pezzo equivalente Accessori (non compresi nell´ insieme di fornitura) Non è un modello di serie, ma ugualm. utilizza. Comprende la posizione n. Articoli a metraggio Rettifica di errori di stampa

Objasnitev znakov (SLO)

Teckenförklaring (DK)

∂ÂÍ‹ÁËÛË Û˘Ì‚fiÏˆÓ (GR)

Produkcija do serijske ‰tevilke Novi del od serijske ‰tev. dalje Novi del od meseca / leta dalje Glej tehniãne informacije od leta / ‰tev. Del enakovredno nadome‰ãen Pritikline (niso v obsegu dostave) Ni serijska izvedba, a uporabno Vsebuje pozicijsko ‰tev. Metrsko blago Popravek tiskovnih napak

Produktion t o m serienr Ny detalj fr o m serienr Ny detalj fr o m månad / år Se tekniske information år / nr Ersatt med motsvarande detalj Tillbehör (ingår ej i leveransen) Ej serieutförande, men användbar Innehåller positionsnr Metervara Korrigering av tryckfel

¶·Ú·ÁˆÁ‹ ̤¯ÚÈ ÙÔÓ ·ÚÈıÌfi ÛÂÈÚ¿˜ ¡¤Ô ÂÍ¿ÚÙËÌ· ·fi ÙÔÓ ·ÚÈıÌfi ÛÂÈÚ¿˜ ¡¤Ô ÂÍ¿ÚÙËÌ· ·fi ÙÔ Ì‹Ó· / ¤ÙÔ˜ µÏ¤ ÏËÚÔÊÔڛ˜ ÙÔ˘ Ù¯ÓÈο ÙÔ ¤ÙÔ˜ / ·ÚÈıÌfi ∆·˘Ùfi¯ÚÔÓË ·ÓÙÈηٿÛÙ·ÛË ÙÔ˘ ÂÍ·ÚÙ‹Ì·ÙÔ˜ ¶ÚfiÛıÂÙ· ÂÍ·ÚÙ‹Ì·Ù· (‰ÂÓ ·Ó‹ÎÔ˘Ó ÛÙË Û˘Û΢·Û›· ·Ú¿‰ÔÛ˘) ¢ÂÓ ¤¯ÂÈ ÂΉÔı› Û ÛÂÈÚ¿, ·ÏÏ· ¯ÚËÛÈÌÔÔÈÂ›Ù·È ¶ÂÚÈÏ·Ì‚¿ÓÂÈ ÙÔÓ ·ÚÈıÌfi ı¤Û˘ ∂ÌfiÚÂ˘Ì· Ì ÙÔ Ì¤ÙÚÔ ¢ÈfiÚıˆÛË Ï¿ıÔ˘˜ ›ÂÛ˘

MAKITA - DCS401  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS E PRODUTOS

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you