Page 1


MODEL BFR550 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 424043-2 TAMPA 2 345839-7 TAMPA DA CX DE ALIMENT 3 158776-4 CAIXA DA GUIA D10 4 345840-2 TAMPA PROT 5 345837-1 ALAVANCA 6 233211-4 MOLA DE COMPRES S 7 256451-7 PINO 6 8 450107-6 CAIXA DE ALIMENT 9 257685-5 BUCHA 5 10 310062-3 CATRACA 11 231636-6 MOLA DE TORCAO 4 12 256158-5 PINO 3 13 226344-2 ENGRENAGEM 16 14 158374-4 BRACO DA CATRACA COMPL 15 233212-2 MOLA DE COMPRES 6 16 158375-2 TAMPA DA CX COMPL 17 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 18 162201-9 PROTETOR CONTRA PO 19 416518-5 CARRETEL DENTADO 20 345838-9 PLACA 21 450111-5 CATRACA 22 265177-0 PARAFUSO C/REBAIXO M3X5 23 257764-9 BUCHA 4 24 234031-9 MOLA DE COMPRES 23 25 450114-9 TAMPA DO ALIMENT 26 158377-8 ALIMENTADOR 55 COMPL 27 310237-4 PINO DE MUD 28 450110-7 BUCHA DE ISOL 29 318181-9 PRENDEDOR DA LIXA 30 417056-0 BOTAO 42 31 213107-5 ANEL O' RING 12 32 267201-5 ARRUELA LISA 6 33 912117-6 PARAFUSO CCH M4X12 34 216001-0 ESFERA DE ACO 3.5 6800DBV 35 912117-6 PARAFUSO CCH M4X12 36 265779-2 PARAFUSO CAB PLAST M4X28 37 194636-6 CONJUNTO DO ALIMENT D10 41 188309-1 GUIA DO PARAF COMPL D10 42 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 43 188557-2 CAIXA DO MOTOR D10 44 863790-4 ETIQUETA DE IDENT BFR550 45 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 46 421467-3 PROTETOR CONTRA PO 47 214172-7 MANCAL 14 48 213262-3 ANEL O' RING 18 49 216001-0 ESFERA DE ACO 3.5 6800DBV 50 324807-3 EIXO A 52 421927-5 BUCHA 20 54 267331-2 ARRUELA LISA 25 55 267331-2 ARRUELA LISA 25 56 234017-3 MOLA DE COMPRES 25 57 223169-5 CAME C 58 216008-6 ESFERA DE ACO 4 59 226670-9 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 48 60 211034-0 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608 61 165115-1 BUCHA DE BORR 10 62 214017-9 MANCAL 5 63 253811-4 ARRUELA LISA 5

Description English CAP STOPPER BASE 55 GUIDE BOX COMPLETE INC. 91,92,93 GUARD LEVER COMPRESSION SPRING 2 PIN 6 FEEDER BOX SLEEVE 5 STOPPER TORSION SPRING 4 PIN 3 SPUR GEAR 16 RATCHET ARM COMPLETE COMPRESSION SPRING 6 BOXCOVER COMPLETE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 DUST COVER WHEEL PLATE STOPPER SHOULDER FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X5 SLEEVE 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 23 CASING COVER CASING 55 COMPLETE SHIFTER PIN INSULATION SLEEVE CLAMPER DIAL 42 O RING 12 FLAT WASHER 6 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 STEEL BALL 3.5 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X12 THUMB SCREW M4X28 CASING 55 SET INC. 1-36 SCREW GUIDE SET INC. 82 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOUSING SET INC. 83 BFR550 NAME PLATE TAPPING SCREW 4X18 DUST COVER PLANE BEARING 14 O RING 18 STEEL BALL 3.5 SPINDLE A SLEEVE 20 FLAT WASHER 25 FLAT WASHER 25 COMPRESSEION SPRING 25 CLUTCH CAM C STEEL BALL 4 HELICAL GEAR 48 BALL BEARING 608 RUBBER SLEEVE 10 PLANE BEARING 5 FLAT WASHER 5

Qty 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1


MODEL BFR550 Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 64 154937-4 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 18-44 65 214017-9 MANCAL 5 66 213055-8 ANEL O' RING 10 67 419304-3 ALAVANCA DE MUD F/R 68 650575-5 INTERRUPTOR TG513SBA 69 643812-4 TERMINAL 71 638426-2 ESTATOR 74 619216-2 ROTOR -127V 76 194427-5 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-440 77 638433-5 GUIA DA ESC DE CARVAO 78 263032-0 PINO DE BORR 4 79 419307-7 TAMPA FRONTAL 80 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 82 188309-1 GUIA DO PARAF COMPL D10 83 188557-2 CAIXA DO MOTOR D10 84 267332-0 ARRUELA LISA 26 88 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 89 188310-6 CONJUNTO DA GUIA D10 90 188310-6 CONJUNTO DA GUIA D10 91 233516-2 MOLA DE TORCAO 4 92 268188-4 PINO2 93 310282-9 GUIA A01 281217-6 GANCHO A02 B-10481 PONTA BIT 2-162L A04 194204-5 BATERIA BL1830 A05 824807-8 MALETA PLAST A06 450128-8 TAMPA DA BAT

Description English GEAR COMPLETE 18-44 PLANE BEARING 5 O RING 10 F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH TG513SBA TERMINAL YORK UNIT ARMATURE CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BRUSH HOLDER COMPLETE RUBBER PIN 4 FRONT COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SCREW GUIDE SET INC. 41 HOUSING SET INC. 43 FLAT WASHER 26 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET INC. 90 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET INC. 89 TORSION SPRING 4 PIN 2 GUIDE HOOK BIT 2-162L FOR FR540D BATTERY BL1830 SET PLASTIC CARRYING CASE BATTERY COVER

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1

MAKITA - BFR550Z  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you