Page 1


MODEL BFL300F Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 345445-8 PLACA J 2 861337-8 ETIQUETA DE IDENT BFL300F 3 418001-8 LAMPADA DE INDIC 4 183867-2 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL D10 5 233932-8 ANEL TRAVA 29 6 183848-6 TAMPA DA LAMP COMPL D10 7 183848-6 TAMPA DA LAMP COMPL D10 8 233931-0 ANEL TRAVA 36 9 418687-8 TAMPA DE CHUMBO 10 158055-0 CABECOTE ANG COMPL 11 227478-4 ENGRENAGEM ESP 9 12 212122-6 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1212 13 253312-2 ARRUELA LISA 12 14 345281-2 ESPACADOR 15 210057-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6900LLB 16 961026-6 ANEL RETENTOR S-10 17 962102-9 ANEL TRAVA R-22 18 227120-7 ENGRENAGEM INT 50 19 961054-1 ANEL TRAVA MKE-14 20 253837-6 ARRUELA LISA 14 21 256104-8 PINO 3 22 227138-8 ENGRENAGEM 14 23 310148-3 CILINDRO DO EIXO 24 267127-1 ARRUELA LISA 26 25 962161-3 ANEL TRAVA R-32 26 252187-6 PORCA SEXT M36-41 27 345448-2 ANEL 38L 28 317808-8 CAIXA DA EMBR 29 211283-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6803ZZ 30 267283-7 ARRUELA LISA 21 31 227137-0 ENGRENAGEM 21 32 211088-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000DDW 33 961026-6 ANEL RETENTOR S-10 34 962105-3 ANEL RETENTOR R-26 35 233019-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 5 36 324834-0 PORCA M12 37 158408-3 ANEL DE AJUSTE COMPL 38 267276-4 ARRUELA LISA 18 39 324296-2 EIXO 40 216018-3 ESFERA DE ACO 5.0 41 233417-4 MOLA DE COMPRES 19F 42 223146-7 CAME D 43 216024-8 ESFERA DE ACO 4 44 223139-4 CAME A 45 216019-1 ESFERA DE ACO 3 46 267247-1 ARRUELA LISA 7 47 266305-0 PARAFUSO DE AJUSTE M5X10 48 153443-6 SUPORTE DO ROTOR A 49 211375-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6805LLB 50 418004-2 CAIXA DA ENGR 51 227050-2 ENGRENAGEM 13 52 153684-4 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 20C 53 227104-5 ENGRENAGEM 15

Description English PLATE J NAME PLATE BFL300F LENS HOUSING SET INC. 84,85 RING SPRING 29 LIGHT COVER SET INC. 7 LIGHT COVER SET INC. 6 RING SPRING 36 LEAD COVER ANGLE HEAD COMPLETE SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 NEEDLE BEARING 1212 THIN WASHER 12 SPACER BALL BEARING 6900LLB RETAINING RING S-10 RETAINING RING R-22 INTERNAL GEAR 50 RETAINING RING S-14 FLAT WASHER 14 PIN 3 SPUR GEAR 14 CARRIER FLAT WASHER 26 RETAINING RING R-32 HEX. NUT M36-41 RING 38L CLUTCH CASE BALL BEARING 6803ZZ FLAT WASHER 21 SPUR GEAR 21 BALL BEARING 6000DDW RETAINING RING S-10 RETAINING RING R-26 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LOCK NUT M12 ADJUST RING COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 18 SPINDLE STEEL BALL 5.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 19F CAM D STEEL BALL 4 CAM A STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 7 TORX C.S HEAD SCREW M5X10 CARRIER COMPLETE A BALL BEARING 6805LLB GEAR CASE SPUR GEAR 13 SPUR GEAR 20 COMPLETE C SPUR GEAR 15

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 13 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3


MODEL BFL300F Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese Description English 54 227048-9 ENGRENAGEM INT 47 INTERNAL GEAR 47 55 267774-8 ARRUELA TRAVA LOCK WASHER 56 418003-4 SUPORTE DO MOTOR MOTOR BRACKET 57 631620-5 MOTOR C/CONTR COMPL MOTOR CONTROL UNIT 58 619143-3 ROTOR ROTOR 59 125396-9 CONJUNTO DA EMBR CLUTCH ASS'Y I D10 INC. 36-47 60 125231-1 CONJUNTO DA ENGR E GEAR ASS'Y E D10 INC. 48-56 61 253777-8 ARRUELA LISA 8 FLAT WASHER 8 62 154447-1 EIXO COMPL SPINDLE A COMPLETE 63 213222-5 ANEL O' RING 15 O RING 15 64 285722-5 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 15-26 BEARING RETAINER 15-26 65 631622-1 CIRCUITO DO LED LED CIRCUIT 66 418690-9 TAMPA DO INTERR SWITCH COVER 67 265171-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 68 418686-0 FIXADOR DE CHUMBO LEAD HOLDER 69 265145-3 PARAFUSO CRM 4X22 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 70 233025-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 2 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 71 418002-6 ALAVANCA DO INTERR SWITCH LEVER 72 638184-0 INTERRUPTOR SP SWITCH UNIT 73 418201-0 ALAVANCA DE MUD F/R F/R CHANGE LEVER 74 232201-4 MOLA EM LAM LEAF SPRING 75 266130-9 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT3X16TAPPING SCREW BIND PT 3X16 76 418204-4 TAMPA COVER 77 638276-5 INTERRUPTOR SP SWITCH UNIT 78 231397-8 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 79 418203-6 ALAVANCA DO INTERR A SWITCH LEVER A 80 638275-7 INTERRUPTOR SP SWITCH UNIT 81 418202-8 BASE DO INTERR SWITCH BASE 82 631514-4 CIRCUITO SONORO BUZZER CIRCUIT 83 643983-7 TERMINAL DE CONEXAO DA BAT TERMINAL 84 183867-2 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL HOUSING SET D10 INC. 4,85 85 819063-3 ETIQUETA MAKITA MAKITA LABEL 86 265095-2 PARAFUSO CRM 3X20 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7

MAKITA - BFL300F  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you