Issuu on Google+


MODEL BFL121F Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 154494-2 CAIXA DA ENGR COMPL 2 265145-3 PARAFUSO CRM 4X22 3 227469-5 PINHAO 9 4 212123-4 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1210 5 345281-2 ESPACADOR 6 210057-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6900LLB 7 961026-6 ANEL RETENTOR S-10 8 962112-6 ANEL RETENTOR R-22 9 345286-2 ANEL 38B 10 233019-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 5 11 324834-0 PORCA M12 12 158408-3 ANEL DE AJUSTE COMPL 13 324296-2 EIXO 14 216018-3 ESFERA DE ACO 5.0 15 233357-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 19B 16 223140-9 CAME B 17 216024-8 ESFERA DE ACO 4 18 223139-4 CAME A 19 216019-1 ESFERA DE ACO 3 20 267247-1 ARRUELA LISA 7 21 266305-0 PARAFUSO DE AJUSTE M5X10 22 418011-5 SUPORTE DA LAMPADA 23 631513-6 CIRCUITO COMPL (LED) 24 418005-0 TAMPA DA LAMPADA 25 265171-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED M4X8 26 265171-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED M4X8 27 253726-5 ARRUELA LISA 6 28 154725-9 EIXO A COMPL 34 253842-3 ARRUELA LISA 14 35 213162-7 ANEL O' RING 14 36 285707-1 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 14-23 37 153443-6 SUPORTE DO ROTOR A 38 211375-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6805LLB 39 418004-2 CAIXA DA ENGR 40 227050-2 ENGRENAGEM 13 41 153446-0 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 20 42 227051-0 ENGRENAGEM 19 43 227048-9 ENGRENAGEM INT 47 44 267774-8 ARRUELA TRAVA 45 418003-4 SUPORTE DO MOTOR 46 638183-2 BOBINA MAGN 47 619095-8 ROTOR P/BFL121F/BFL200F 48 687138-4 CONJUNTO DA GUIA DE CARVAO 49 853881-9 ETIQUETA DE INSCR BFL121F 50 345406-8 PLACA J 51 418001-8 LAMPADA DE INDIC 52 183510-3 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 53 233025-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 2 54 418002-6 ALAVANCA DO INTERR 55 417511-2 ALAVANCA DE MUD F/R 56 650536-5 INTERRUPTOR C3Z-5-01 57 638184-0 INTERRUPTOR SP 58 631514-4 CIRCUITO SONORO 59 631512-8 CONTROLADOR 60 643983-7 TERMINAL DE CONEXAO DA BAT 61 819003-1 ETIQUETA EMBLEMA 62 643933-2 TAMPA DA GUIA DO CARVAO 63 193466-2 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-434 64 265095-2 PARAFUSO CRM 3X20 65 183510-3 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 66 125191-7 CONJUNTO DA ENGR C D10 67 125389-6 CONJUNTO DA EMBR D10

Description English ANGLE HEAD COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 SPACER BALL BEARING 6900LLB RETAINING RING S-10 RETAINING RING R-22 RING 38B COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LOCK NUT M12 ADJUST RING COMPLETE SPINDLE STEEL BALL 5.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 19B CAM B STEEL BALL 4 CAM A STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 7 TORX C.S HEAD SCREW M5X10 LIGHT HOLDER LED CIRCUIT LIGHT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 FLAT WASHER 6 SPINDLE A COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 14 O RING 14 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 CARRIER COMPLETE A BALL BEARING 6805LLB GEAR CASE SPUR GEAR 13 SPUR GEAR 20 COMPLETE SPUR GEAR 19 INTERNAL GEAR 47 LOCK WASHER MOTOR BRACKET YOKE UNIT ARMATURE ENDBELL COMPLETE BFL121F NAME PLATE PLATE J LENS HOUSING SET INC. 61,65 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 SWITCH LEVER F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH C3Z-5-01 SWITCH UNIT BUZZER CIRCUIT CONTROLLER TERMINAL MAKITA LABEL BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-434 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 HOUSING SET INC. 52,61 GEAR ASS'Y C INC. 37-45 CLUTCH ASS'Y B INC. 11-21

Qty 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 13 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 6 1 1 1


MAKITA - BFL121FZ