Page 1


MODEL BFL081F Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 154494-2 CAIXA DA ENGR COMPL 2 265145-3 PARAFUSO CRM 4X22 3 227469-5 PINHAO 9 4 212123-4 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1210 5 345281-2 ESPACADOR 6 210057-5 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6900LLB 7 961026-6 ANEL RETENTOR S-10 8 962112-6 ANEL RETENTOR R-22 9 345442-4 ANEL 38J 10 233019-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 5 11 324834-0 PORCA M12 12 158408-3 ANEL DE AJUSTE COMPL 13 324296-2 EIXO 14 216018-3 ESFERA DE ACO 5.0 15 233358-4 MOLA DE COMPRES 19C 16 223146-7 CAME D 17 216024-8 ESFERA DE ACO 4 18 223143-3 CAME C 19 216019-1 ESFERA DE ACO 3 20 267247-1 ARRUELA LISA 7 21 266305-0 PARAFUSO DE AJUSTE M5X10 22 418011-5 SUPORTE DA LAMPADA 23 631513-6 CIRCUITO COMPL (LED) 24 418005-0 TAMPA DA LAMPADA 25 265171-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED M4X8 26 265171-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED M4X8 27 253726-5 ARRUELA LISA 6 28 154725-9 EIXO A COMPL 34 253842-3 ARRUELA LISA 14 35 213162-7 ANEL O' RING 14 36 285707-1 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 14-23 37 153443-6 SUPORTE DO ROTOR A 38 211375-4 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6805LLB 39 418004-2 CAIXA DA ENGR 40 227050-2 ENGRENAGEM 13 41 153684-4 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 20C 42 227104-5 ENGRENAGEM 15 43 227048-9 ENGRENAGEM INT 47 44 267774-8 ARRUELA TRAVA 45 418003-4 SUPORTE DO MOTOR 46 638183-2 BOBINA MAGN 47 619136-0 ROTOR 48 687138-4 CONJUNTO DA GUIA DE CARVAO 49 860693-3 ETIQUETA DE IDENT BFL081F 50 345402-6 PLACA A 51 418001-8 LAMPADA DE INDIC 52 183510-3 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 53 233025-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 2 54 418002-6 ALAVANCA DO INTERR 55 417511-2 ALAVANCA DE MUD F/R 56 650536-5 INTERRUPTOR C3Z-5-01 57 638184-0 INTERRUPTOR SP 58 631514-4 CIRCUITO SONORO 59 631512-8 CONTROLADOR 60 643983-7 TERMINAL DE CONEXAO DA BAT 61 819003-1 ETIQUETA EMBLEMA 62 643933-2 TAMPA DA GUIA DO CARVAO 63 193466-2 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-434 64 265095-2 PARAFUSO CRM 3X20 65 183510-3 CONJUNTO DA CX DO MOTOR D10 66 267276-4 ARRUELA LISA 18 67 125395-1 CONJUNTO DA EMBR D10 68 125231-1 CONJUNTO DA ENGR E D10

Description English ANGLE HEAD COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 SPACER BALL BEARING 6900LLB RETAINING RING S-10 RETAINING RING R-22 RING 38J COMPRESSION SPRING 5 LOCK NUT M12 ADJUST RING COMPLETE SPINDLE STEEL BALL 5.0 COMPRESSION SPRING 19C CAM D STEEL BALL 4 CAM C STEEL BALL 3 FLAT WASHER 7 TORX C.S HEAD SCREW M5X10 LIGHT HOLDER LED CIRCUIT LIGHT COVER PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 FLAT WASHER 6 SPINDLE A COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 14 O RING 14 BEARING RETAINER 14-23 CARRIER COMPLETE A BALL BEARING 6805LLB GEAR CASE SPUR GEAR 13 SPUR GEAR 20 COMPLETE C SPUR GEAR 15 INTERNAL GEAR 47 LOCK WASHER MOTOR BRACKET YOKE UNIT ARMATURE ENDBELL COMPLETE NAME PLATE BFL081F PLATE A LENS HOUSING SET INC. 61,65 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 SWITCH LEVER F/R CHANGE LEVER SWITCH C3Z-5-01 SWITCH UNIT BUZZER CIRCUIT CONTROLLER TERMINAL MAKITA LABEL BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-434 PAN HEAD SCREW M3X20 HOUSING SET INC. 52,61 FLAT WASHER 18 CLUTCH ASS'Y H INC. 11-21,66 GEAR ASS'Y E INC. 37-45

Qty 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 13 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 6 1 1 1 1

MAKITA - BFL081FZ  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you