Issuu on Google+


MODEL 6305W Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 192877-8 MANDRIL S13/ENC 1/2"-20UNF 2 324259-8 EIXO 3 254011-9 CHAVETA MEIA LUA 4 4 285807-7 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 22-36 5 211206-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6202LLB 6 266211-9 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE 5X40 7 317551-9 CAIXA DE ENGR 8 211021-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 607LLB 9 226153-9 ENGRENAGEM COMPL 12-41 10 253804-1 ARRUELA LISA 6 11 419528-1 JUNTA 12 153386-2 TAMPA DA CX DE ENGR COMPL 13 257719-4 BUCHA 15 14 226559-1 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 34 15 961055-9 ANEL TRAVA MKE-15 16 256180-2 PINO 3 18 211031-6 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608LLB 19 241850-6 VENTOINHA 60 20 513661-2 ROTOR COMPL - 110V 20 513663-8 ROTOR COMPL - 220V 20 D10 21 681644-1 ARRUELA DE ISOL 22 211031-6 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608LLB 23 266046-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT5X50 24 419417-0 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 25 634546-0 ESTATOR - 110V 25 634548-6 ESTATOR - 220V 26 638439-3 SUPORTE COMPL 27 154874-2 CAIXA DO MOT COMPL C10 643708-9 GUIA DE CARVAO 5-11 28 862257-9 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 6305DW 29 643750-0 TAMPA DA ESC DE CARVAO 30 191963-2 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-303 32 631701-5 LAMPADA PILOTO - 110V 32 631706-5 LAMPADA PILOTO - 220V 33 650203-2 INTERRUPTOR SGEL115CD-1 34 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 35 419416-2 TAMPA DO PUN 36 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 37 687063-9 PRENDEDOR DO FIO AZ 38 682559-5 PROTETOR DO FIO 8 39 696304-2 CABO ELET 1.0-2-2.0 50 315700-2 FIXADOR DA FERRAM 51 961012-7 ANEL TRAVA E-6 52 941202-8 ARRUELA LISA 8 53 961012-7 ANEL TRAVA E-6 54 941202-8 ARRUELA LISA 8 55 342801-3 FIXADOR DO PUNHO 56 321748-4 PINO 8-12 57 231571-8 MOLA DE TORCAO 14 58 961015-1 ANEL TRAVA MKR-9 59 253071-8 ARRUELA LISA 12 60 321747-6 PINO DA DOBRADICA 8 61 152492-0 PUNHO 36 COMPL 62 256645-4 PINO 4.5

Description English DRILL CHUCK S13 SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 BEARING RETAINER 22-36 BALL BEARING 6202LLB TAPPING SCREW 5X40 GEAR HOUSING BALL BEARING 607LLB GEAR COMPLETE 12-41 FLAT WASHER 6 GASKET GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE SLEEVE 15 HELICAL GEAR 34 RETAINING RING S-15 PIN 3 BALL BEARING 608LLB FAN 60 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INC. 18192122 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 608LLB TAPPING SCREW 5X50 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 115V FIELD 220V SUPPORT COMPLETE MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE BRUSH HOLDER 5-11 6305W NAME PLATE BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-303 PILOT LAMP PILOT LAMP SWITCH SGEL115CD-1 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 DRILL HOLDER STOP RING E-6 FLAT WASHER 8 STOP RING E-6 FLAT WASHER 8 ARM HINGE PIN 8-12 TORSION SPRING 14 STOP RING E-9 FLAT WASHER 12 HINGE PIN 8 GRIP 36 COMPLETE PIN 4.5

Qty Unit 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 4 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 0 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 SET 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 5 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC.


MODEL 6305W Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 63 315701-0 PRENDEDOR 64 342800-5 PRENDEDOR DA ALAV 65 951019-1 PINO ELAST 2-20 66 231240-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 7 67 321746-8 PINO DE FIX 68 258019-5 PINO ELAST 4-8 69 321745-0 COLUNA 70 913322-8 JOGO DE PARAF M6X14 71 311747-4 BASE FIXA 72 941202-8 ARRUELA LISA 8 73 265232-8 PARAFUSO M8X45 74 122776-0 CONJUNTO DO SUP DA FURAD D10 A01 182114-8 MALETA DE FERRO C10 819143-5 ETIQUETA MAKITA A02 824002-0 MALETA PLAST A03 783002-8 CHAVE PH A04 342804-7 TAMPA A05 342802-1 BASE PADRAO A06 342818-6 SAPATA INF A07 163221-6 BASE V A08 155696-3 ALAVANCA COMPL A09 251259-4 PARAFUSO M5X16 A10 941101-4 ARRUELA LISA 5 ZNFE PR A11 924306-1 PARAFUSO BORB M6X10 A12 911321-4 PARAFUSO CRM 6X16 A13 912317-8 PARAFUSO ALLEN M6X14 A14 763432-9 CHAVE DO MANDRIL S13 A15 410102-8 PRENDEDOR DA CHAVE

Description English CLAMPER CLAMP LEVER SPRING PIN 2-20 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 CLAMP PIN SPRING PIN 4-8 POLE SET SCREW M6X14 SHOE FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. BOLT M8X45 BORER ATTACHMENT INC. 50-6062-73 STEEL CARRYING CASE MAKITA LABEL PLASTIC CASE (+) SCREWDRIVER 2 STOPPER STAND BASE SUB SHOE V BASE LEVER COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 FLAT WASHER 5 WING BOLT M6X10 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X16 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M6X14 CHUCK KEY S13 KEY HOLDER

Qty Unit 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 0 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC.


MAKITA - 6305W