Issuu on Google+


MODEL 5900B Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 911211-1 PARAFUSO CAB RED 5X12 SW 2 285007-9 TAMPA DO ROLAM 48 3 157086-6 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL C10 643653-8 GUIA DE CARVAO 6,5-13,5 4 911153-9 PARAFUSO CAB RED 4X28 SW+PW 5 953106-2 REBITE 0-5 6 857573-2 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 5900B 7 682504-0 PROTETOR DO FIO 10-85 8 693970-6 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 127V 8 693930-8 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 220V 9 687000-3 PREND DO FIO 10 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 12 651030-0 INTERRUPTOR NPAHR2-2S 13 911126-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED 4X16 SW 14 911945-6 PARAFUSO CRM 5X85 15 415077-6 TAMPA DO PUNHO D10 16 931102-0 PORCA SEXT M4 18 211106-1 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6201LLB 19 411395-0 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 20 213102-5 ARRUELA DE VEDACAO 12 21 241064-7 VENTOINHA 106 22 614131-5 ROTOR - 110V 22 614134-9 ROTOR - 220V 23 681623-9 ARRUELA DE ISOL 24 211066-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6200LLB 25 263002-9 PINO BORR 4 26 524122-7 ESTATOR COMPL - 110V 26 524125-1 ESTATOR COMPL - 220V C10 654020-2 MOLA TERM (GR) C20 654502-4 TERMINAL JST P-2 27 152342-9 PROTETOR DO DISCO C10 263005-3 PINO BORR 6 28 163102-4 TRAVA DO EIXO 29 181044-0 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-153 30 643650-4 TAMPA DA ESC DE CARVAO 6,5-13,5 31 262502-6 BUCHA DE BORR 6 32 251247-1 PARAFUSO CAB RED M6X20 33 912256-2 PARAFUSO PH CAB CH 5X35 SW 34 912271-6 PARAFUSO PH CAB CH 5X50 SW 35 212102-2 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 1210 36 961057-5 ANEL TRAVA MKE-17 37 221013-0 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 44 38 962157-4 ANEL TRAVA MKE-40 39 211256-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6203LLB 40 254203-0 CHAVETA QUADR 4 MEIA CANA 41 325226-6 EIXO 42 312098-8 CAIXA DO ROLAM 43 912121-5 PARAFUSO CAB CH M4X14 44 251445-7 PARAFUSO M4 45 231766-3 MOLA DE TENSAO 4 46 164744-7 PROTETOR MOVEL 47 251644-1 PARAFUSO DA FLANGE M8X20 48 224145-2 FLANGE EXT 60 49 224144-4 FLANGE INT 60 50 961203-0 ANEL TRAVA MKE-48 51 251918-0 PARAFUSO FRANCES M8X20 52 133151-5 BASE COMPL D10 53 253731-2 ARRUELA LISA 8 54 252003-2 PORCA SEXT M8-14 55 133014-5 ALAVANCA 98 D10 56 911207-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED 5X10 57 251919-8 PARAFUSO FRANCES M6X20 58 924216-2 PARAFUSO BORB M5X15 59 251221-9 PARAFUSO M6 60 934301-3 PORCA BORB M6 61 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 62 253111-2 ARRUELA LISA 6 63 941151-9 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 6 64 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 65 252014-7 PORCA SEXT M6-10 68 253090-4 ARRUELA LISA 24 69 819064-1 ETIQUETA MAKITA 400 A-80662 DISCO DE SERRA WIDEA 235X2.3X1.6X20X25 402 164021-7 GUIA RETA 403 781203-2 CHAVE FIXA 13

Description English PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 BEARING COVER 48 MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER 6.5-13.5 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 RIVET 0-5 NAME PLATE 5900B CORD GUARD 10-85 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 SWITCH HPAHR2-2S PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X85 HANDLE COVER INC. 16 HEX. NUT M4 BALL BEARING 6201LLB BAFFLE PLATE DUST SEAL 12 FAN 106 ARMATURE 100V-115V ARMATURE 200V-220V INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200LLB RUBBER PIN 4 FIELD ASS'Y 115V FIELD ASS'Y 220V RING TERMINAL CONNECTOR P-2 BLADE CASE RUBBER PIN 6 SHAFT LOCK CARBON BRUSH CB-153 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 6.5-13.5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X35 COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X50 NEEDLE BEARING 1210 RETAINING RING S-17 HELICAL GEAR 44 RETAINING RING R-40 BALL BEARING 6203LLB KEY 4 SPINDLE BEARING BOX COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 FLAT HEAD SCREW M4 TENSION SPRING 4 SAFETY COVER HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M8X20 OUTER FLANGE 60 INNER FLANGE 60 RETAINING RING S-48 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X24 BASE ASS'Y INC. 5760-62 FLAT WASHER 8 HEX. NUT M8-14 LEVER 98 ASS'Y INC. 56 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X20 WING BOLT M5X15 PAN HEAD SCREW M6 WING NUT M6 SPRING WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 HEX. LOCK NUT M6-10 FLAT WASHER 24 MAKITA MARK TCT SAW BLADE 235-20T-25 GUIDE RULE WRENCH 13

Qty 2 1 1 2 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Unit PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. SET PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC. PC.


MAKITA - 5900B