Page 1


MODEL 5806NH Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 650220-2 INTERRUPTOR 2 693970-6 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 127V 2 693930-8 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 220V 3 682505-8 PROTETOR DO FIO 10-90 4 687053-2 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 5 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 6 415978-8 TAMPA DO CABO 7 850030-9 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 5806NH 8 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 9 151634-3 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL C10 643708-9 GUIA DE CARVAO 5X11 10 643750-0 TAMPA DA ESC DE CARVAO 11 191963-2 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-303 12 911268-2 PARAFUSO CAB RED 5X45 SW+PW 13 632673-7 SUPORTE DO ESTATOR 14 634326-4 ESTATOR - 110V 14 634328-0 ESTATOR - 220V 15 266029-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT5X65 16 261103-7 ARRUELA LISA 13 17 253192-6 ARRUELA LISA 14 18 211033-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608LB 19 681653-0 ARRUELA DE ISOL 20 415873-2 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 21 516366-3 ROTOR COMPL - 110V 21 516368-9 ROTOR COMPL - 220V C10 241858-0 VENTOINHA 70 D10 22 211097-6 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000LLB 23 253749-3 ARRUELA LISA 16 24 344317-4 TRAVA DO EIXO 25 233092-6 MOLA DE COMPRES 5 26 151633-5 PROTETOR FIXO COMPL C10 213407-3 ANEL O' RING 26 27 941151-9 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 6 28 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 29 934301-3 PORCA BORB M6 30 266026-4 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE CT4X12 31 344365-3 DESVIADOR DO VENTO 32 251247-1 PARAFUSO CAB RED M6X20 33 262502-6 BUCHA DE BORR 6 34 211014-6 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 606 35 226513-5 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 36 36 257173-2 ANEL ESPACADOR 12 37 316849-1 CAIXA DO ROLAM 38 265034-2 PARAFUSO CAB CH M5X16 39 211129-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6201DDW 40 285834-4 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 19-33 41 322838-6 EIXO DA ENGR 42 165051-1 PROTETOR MOVEL 43 231808-3 MOLA DE TENSAO 4 44 961155-5 ANEL TRAVA MKE-38 45 224180-0 FLANGE INT 45 46 224329-2 FLANGE EXT 45 47 266458-5 PARAFUSO DA FLANGE M6X18 49 266018-3 PARAFUSO FRANCES M6X26 50 951222-4 PINO ELAST 6-36 53 924316-8 PARAFUSO BORB M6X15 54 231316-4 MOLA DE COMPRES 7 56 941151-9 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 6 57 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 58 924316-8 PARAFUSO BORB M6X15 60 168296-0 BASE DE ACO A01 164095-8 GUIA RETA PQ A02 416716-1 PREND DA CHAVE A03 783203-8 CHAVE ALLEN 5MM A04 D-03355 LAMINA DE SERRA TCT 185X20X2,2 24T P/MAD

Description English SWITCH SGEL115CDY-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 10-90 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HANDLE COVER NAME PLATE 5806NH TAPPING SCREW 4X18 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE BRUSH HOLDER 5-11 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CARBON BRUSH CB-303 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45 SUPPORT COMPLETE FIELD 115V FIELD 220V TAPPING SCREW 5X65 RUBBER WASHER 13 FLAT WASHER 14 BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER BAFFLE PLATE ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V FAN 70 INC. 181922 BALL BEARING 6000LLB FLAT WASHER 16 SHAFT LOCK COMPRESSION SPRING 5 BLADE CASE COMPLETE O RING 26 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 WING NUT M6 TAPPING SCREW BIND CT 4X12 COVER PLATE #NOME? RUBBER SLEEVE 6 BALL BEARING 606 HERICAL GEAR 36 RING 12 BEARING BOX #NOME? BALL BEARING 6201DDW BEARING RETAINER 19-33 SPINDLE SAFETY COVER TENSION SPRING 4 RETAINING RING S-38 INNER FLANGE 45 OUTER FLANGE 45 HEX.SOCKET HEX.BOLT M6X18 F. HEAD SQUARE NECK BOLT M6X26 SPRING PIN 6-36 WING BOLT M6X15 COMPRESSION SPRING 7 FLAT WASHER 6 SPRING WASHER 6 WING BOLT M6X15 BASE GUIDE RULE WRENCH HOLDER 5-8 HEX. WRENCH 5 TCT SAW BLADE 185X20X24T

Qty Unit 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 4 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 2 PC. 1 SET 3 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 0 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC.

MAKITA - 5806NHG  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS E PRODUTOS

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you