Issuu on Google+


MODEL 4114S Item 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Sub Parts_No. 265265-3 224184-2 257054-0 224184-2 925216-5 345269-2 341853-1 286268-4 265845-5 125336-7 C10 257091-4 C20 961015-1 C30 817574-2 11 912202-5 12 345291-9 13 252648-6 14 273655-6 15 921432-7 16 921432-7 17 153541-6 18 265502-5 19 153539-3 20 267041-1 21 211326-7 22 285708-9 23 911221-8 24 213757-6 25 331644-8 26 233922-1 27 227439-4 28 267251-0 29 961055-9 30 211061-7 31 925261-0 32 153542-4 33 961055-9 34 257053-2 35 262554-7 36 211228-7 37 267250-2 38 962157-4 39 267251-0 40 240060-2 41 516866-3 41 516868-9 D10 42 681630-2 43 211087-9 44 266059-9 45 416131-9 46 628944-8 46 626128-2 47 183564-0 C10 643707-1 D10 48 819064-1 49 643710-2 50 191957-7 51 862177-7 52 421831-8 055-1 651191-6 055-1 651181-9 56 183615-9 56 C10 421833-4 D10 57 266045-0 58 265995-6 59 687054-0 59 687053-2 60 682561-8 60 682560-0 61 693981-1 61 693970-6 62 183615-9 C10 421833-4 D10 64 631552-6 64 631553-4 65 924426-1 66 942201-3 67 941201-0 68 165431-1 70 265557-0 71 265557-0 A01 782210-8 E01 810096-1

Description Portuguese PARAFUSO M10X25 FLANGE INT 100 ANEL 20 FLANGE INT 100 PARAFUSO SEXT M5X14 PLACA DE PRES PLACA B TAMPA 31 PARAFUSO M8X30 CONJUNTO DO PROT ANEL 12 ANEL TRAVA MKR-9 ETIQUETA DE PRECAUCAO PARAFUSO ALLEN M5X8 PLACA TRAVA PORCA DE APERTO MAN M8 PUNHO PARAFUSO SEXT M8X20 PARAFUSO SEXT M8X20 EIXO COMPL PARAFUSO SEXT M5X20 CAIXA DO ROLAM COMPL ARRUELA LISA 20 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 2012DDW RETENTOR ROLAM 50 PARAFUSO CAB RED 5X16 SW ANEL O' RING 80 BUCHA TRAVA MOLA TRAVA 24 PINHAO 57 ARRUELA LISA 15 ANEL TRAVA MKE-15 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000LLB PARAFUSO SEXT M5X40 CAIXA DA ENG COMPL ANEL TRAVA MKE-15 ESPACADOR 15 ANEL DE BORR 36 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6202DDW ARRUELA LISA 30 ANEL TRAVA MKE-40 ARRUELA LISA 15 VENTOINHA 80 ROTOR COMPL 110V ROTOR COMPL 220V ARRUELA DE ISOL ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6200DDW PARAFUSO PLAST M5X75 GUIA DA VENTOINHA ESTATOR 110V ESTATOR 220V CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL GUIA DE CARVAO ETIQUETA MAKITA TAMPA DA GUIA DE CARVAO ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-204 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 4114S COLETOR DE PO INTERRUPTOR 1362.2111 - 110V INTERRUPTOR 1362.0114 - 220V CONJUNTO DO PUNHO LAMINA DE ESPJA PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X20 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 PRENDEDOR DO FIO - 110V PRENDEDOR DO FIO - 220V PROTETOR DO FIO 11.5 - 110V PROTETOR DO FIO 10 - 220V CABO ELET 3X2,5X2M - 110V CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M - 220V CONJUNTO DO PUNHO LAMINA DE ESPONJA CIRCUITO DE PART SUAVE - 110V CIRCUITO DE PART SUAVE - 220V PARAFUSO BORB M8X20 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 8 ARRUELA LISA MAIOR 8 BASE PARAFUSO SEXT DE FIX M6 PARAFUSO SEXT DE FIX M6 CHAVE FIXA 17 ETIQUETA DE AVISO P/PLUGUE

Description English HEX. BOLT M10X25 INNER FLANGE 100 RING 20 INNER FLANGE 100 HEX. BOLT M5X14 PRESSURE PLATE PLATE B CAP 31 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X30 WHEEL COVER ASS'Y RING 12 STOP RING E-9 CAUTION LABEL COUNTERSUNK HEAD SCREW M5X8 LOCK PLATE THUMB NUT M8 GRIP HEX. BOLT M8X20 HEX. BOLT M8X20 SPINDLE COMPLETE HEX. BOLT M5X20 BEARING BOX COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 20 BALL BEARING 2012DDW BEARING RETAINER 50 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 O RING 80 LOCK SLEEVE LOCK SPRING 24 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 57 FLAT WASHER 15 RETAINING RING S-15 BALL BEARING 6000LLB HEX. BOLT M5X40 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE RETAINING RING S-15 RING 15 RUBBER RING 36 BALL BEARING 6202DDW FLAT WASHER 30 RETAINING RING R-40 FLAT WASHER 15 FAN 80 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V ARMATURE ASS'Y 220-240V INC. 404243 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 6200DDW TAPPING SCREW 5X75 BAFFLE PLATE FIELD 115V FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING BRUSH HOLDER INC. 48 MAKITA MARK BRUSH HOLDER CAP A.C. CARBON BRUSH CB-204 4114S NAME PLATE DUST COVER SWITCH 1362.2111 SWITCH 1362.0114 HANDLE SET SPONGE SHEET INC. 62 TAPPING SCREW 4X20 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF STRAIN RELIEF CORD GUARD 11.5 CORD GUARD 10 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-3-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 HANDLE SET SPONGE SHEET INC. 56 SOFT START CIRCUIT SOFT START CIRCUIT WING BOLT M8X20 SPRING WASHER 8 FLAT WASHER 8 BASE SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6 SHOULDER HEX. BOLT M6 SOCKET WRENCH 17 CAUTION TAG

Qty Unit 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 3 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 4 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 3 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 4 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 0 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 2 PC. 0 2 PC. 2 PC. 1 SET 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 1 PC. 1 SET 1 PC. 0 5 PC. 2 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 SET 1 PC. 0 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC. 1 PC.


MAKITA - 4114S-220V