Issuu on Google+


MODEL 4100NH Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 1 416483-8 TAMPA DO CABO 2 421329-5 TAMPA DO INTERR 3 651204-3 INTERRUPTOR SGEL115CDY 4 266045-0 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X20 5 859871-0 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 4100NH 6 911263-2 PARAFUSO M5X40 SW+PW 7 693960-9 CABO ELET 2X1,5X2M 110V 7 693944-7 CABO ELET 1X2,0X2M 220V 8 682504-0 PROTETOR DO FIO 10-85 9 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 10 687052-4 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 11 211033-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 608VMC3E 12 681653-0 ARRUELA DE ISOL 13 266029-8 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT5X65 14 510111-8 ROTOR COMPL - 110V D10 14 516318-4 ROTOR COMPL - 220V 240007-6 VENTOINHA 68 15 16 254002-0 CHAVETA MEIA LUA 3 17 210042-8 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 629LLB 18 343289-0 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 19 226683-0 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 17 20 961004-6 ANEL TRAVA MKE-8 21 265226-3 PARAFUSO DA FLANGE M6X17 ESQ. 22 224081-2 FLANGE EXT 36 23 213407-3 ANEL O' RING 26 24 253741-9 ARRUELA LISA 9 25 224080-4 FLANGE INT 36 26 213255-0 ANEL O' RING 18 27 285834-4 RETENTOR DO ROLAM 19-33 28 925146-0 PARAFUSO SEXT PH 4X25 SW 29 263002-9 PINO BORR 4 30 153860-0 PROTETOR FIXO COMPL 31 253192-6 ARRUELA LISA 14 32 213262-3 ANEL O' RING 18 33 599525-4 ESTATOR COMPL - 110V 33 634228-4 ESTATOR COMPL - 220V 34 154533-8 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL P/4100NHK D10 35 153862-6 CAIXA DE ENGR COMPL D10 36 191963-2 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-303 37 643750-0 TAMPA DA ESC DE CARVAO 38 212004-2 ROLAMENTO DE AGULHA 810 39 226684-8 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 41 40 961052-5 ANEL TRAVA MKE-12 41 211129-9 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6201DDW 42 257507-9 ANEL ESPACADOR 43 321197-5 EIXO 44 254001-2 CHAVETA MEIA LUA 4 45 164195-4 BASE 46 924341-9 PARAFUSO BORB M6X28 47 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 48 152451-4 CANO D'AGUA COMPL 49 951219-3 PINO ELAST 6-32 50 342291-0 FIXADOR DO CANO 51 942101-7 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 5 52 924206-5 PARAFUSO BORB M5X10 53 941102-2 ARRUELA LISA 5 A01 322896-2 PLUG D'AGUA PLAST A02 412083-2 MANGUEIRA PVC CRISTAL 6MMX8MM A03 781011-1 CHAVE FIXA 22 A05 D-08800 REBOLO DIAM MAK-FAST LISO 110MM E01 941101-4 ARRUELA LISA 5 ZNFE PR E06 416716-1 PREND DA CHAVE E07 783203-8 CHAVE ALLEN 5MM

Description English HANDLE COVER DUST COVER SWITCH SGEL115CDY TAPPING SCREW 4X20 NAME PLATE 4100NH PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.0 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0 CORD GUARD 10-85 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 STRAIN RELIEF BALL BEARING 608LB INSULATION WASHER TAPPING SCREW 5X65 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 11,12,15,17,24 ARMATURE 220V WP FAN 68 WOODRUFF KEY 3 BALL BEARING 629LLB BAFFLE PLATE HELICAL GEAR 17 RETAINING RING S-8 HEX. FLANGE HEAD BOLT M6X17 OUTER FLANGE 36 O RING 26 FLAT WASHER 9 INNER FLANGE 36 O RING 18 BEARING RETAINER 19-33 HEX. BOLT M4X25 RUBBER PIN 4 BLADE CASE COMPLETE FLAT WASHER 14 O RING 18 FIELD ASS'Y 115V FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE INC. 29 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE INC. 23 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 BRUSH HOLDER CAP NEEDLE BEARING 810 HELICAL GEAR 41 RETAINING RING S-12 BALL BEARING 6201DDW SLEEVE 7 SPINDLE WOODRUFF KEY 4 BASE WING BOLT M6X28 SPRING WASHER 6 WATER SUPPLY PIPE SPRING PIN 6-32 PIPE HOLDER SPRING WASHER 5 WING BOLT M5X10 FLAT WASHER 5 PLUG VINYL TUBE 6-5000 WRENCH 22 DIAMOND WHEEL 110MM(RIM,BULK) FLAT WASHER 5 WRENCH HOLDER 5-8 HEX. WRENCH 5

Qty Unit 1 PC 1 PC 1 PC 4 PC 1 PC 3 PC 1 PC 1 PC 1 PC 2 PC 1 PC 1 PC 1 PC 2 PC 1 SET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC SET

1

SET

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC PC


MAKITA - 4100NH-110V