Issuu on Google+


MODEL 2414B Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 3 251680-7 PARAFUSO SEXT M10X25 4 224299-5 FLANGE INT 90 5 911333-7 PARAFUSO CRM 6X20 6 265020-3 PARAFUSO CCH M6 7 213162-7 ANEL O' RING 14 8 257185-5 ANEL 17 9 224299-5 FLANGE INT 90 10 257185-5 ANEL 17 11 165233-5 PROTETOR DO DISCO 12 211256-2 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6203LLB 13 316527-3 CAIXA DO ROLAM 14 226415-5 ENGRENAGEM HELICOIDAL 41 15 322633-4 EIXO 16 211064-1 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6000 17 182628-7 CONJUNTO DO CABO D10 19 651922-3 INTERRUPTOR TG71B 20 231397-8 MOLA DE COMPRES 4 21 417113-4 BOTAO DO INTERR 22 281207-9 GANCHO 23 256012-3 PINO 6 24 182628-7 CONJUNTO DO CABO D10 25 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 26 911273-9 PARAFUSO CRM 5X50 27 152448-3 ALAVANCA DO INTERR COMPL 28 415366-9 TRAVA DO INTERR 29 682505-8 PROTETOR DO FIO 10-90 30 667215-8 CABO ELET 1.25-2-2.5 31 687054-0 PRENDEDOR DO FIO 32 265995-6 PARAFUSO AUTO ATARRAXANTE PT4X18 33 322049-3 GANCHO 34 231240-1 MOLA DE COMPRES 7 35 322665-1 PINO TRAVA 36 263005-3 PINO BORR 6 37 150916-0 CAIXA DA ENGR COMPL D10 38 211228-7 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 6202DDW 39 267714-6 ARRUELA 15 40 516561-5 ROTOR COMPL -110V D10 40 516563-1 ROTOR COMPL -220V D10 41 681633-6 ARRUELA DE ISOL 42 210042-8 ROLAMENTO DE ESFERA 629LLB 43 415369-3 GUIA DA VENTOINHA 44 266059-9 PARAFUSO PLAST M5X75 45 636006-8 ESTATOR -110V 45 636008-4 ESTATOR -220V 46 159750-5 CAIXA DO MOTOR COMPL 47 911273-9 PARAFUSO CRM 5X50 48 857417-6 ETIQUETA DE IDENT 2414B 49 191953-5 ESCOVA DE CARVAO CB-203

Description English HEX. BOLT M10X25 FLANGE 90 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 O RING 14 RING 17 FLANGE 90 RING 17 SAFETY COVER BALL BEARING 6203LLB BEARING BOX HELICAL GEAR 41 SPINDLE BALL BEARING 6000 HANDLE SET INC. 24 SWITCH TG71B COMPRESSION SPRING 4 SWITCH BUTTON HANGER PIN 6 HANDLE SET INC. 17 TAPPING SCREW 4X18 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 SWITCH LEVER COMPLETE SWITCH LOCK CORD GUARD 10-90 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.25-2-2.5 STRAIN RELIEF TAPPING SCREW 4X18 HOOK COMPRESSION SPRING 7 STOPPER RUBBER PIN 6 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE INC. 36 BALL BEARING 6202DDW WASHER 15 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V INC. 38,39,41,42 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V INC. 38,39,41,42 INSULATION WASHER BALL BEARING 629LLB BAFFLE PLATE TAPPING SCREW 5X75 FIELD 115V FIELD 220V MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE PAN HEAD SCREW M5X50 NAME PLATE 2414B CARBON BRUSH CB-203

Qty 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 1


MODEL 2414B Item Sub Parts_No. Description Portuguese 50 643700-5 TAMPA DA ESC DE CARVAO 51 951163-4 PINO ELAST 5-20 52 272021-4 PUNHO 120 53 322239-8 PARAFUSO DA MORSA 54 951066-2 PINO ELAST 3-18 2416S 55 134733-6 FIXADOR DE FERRAM D10 56 322209-7 PUNHO 57 911451-1 PARAFUSO CRM 8X30 58 253731-2 ARRUELA LISA 8 59 321680-2 PARAFUSO M8 60 342679-4 PLACA DA MORSA 61 253752-4 ARRUELA LISA 8 62 942201-3 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 8 63 931402-8 PORCA SEXT M8 64 265201-9 PARAFUSO SEXT M10X25 65 344087-5 PLACA DA GUIA 66 344089-1 PLACA 67 251887-5 PARAFUSO M6X10 68 265406-1 PARAFUSO SEXT M10X130 69 267713-8 ARRUELA COPO 10 70 344086-7 SUPORTE 71 331428-4 TUBO 16-113 72 267713-8 ARRUELA COPO 10 73 252130-5 PORCA SEXT M10-17 74 911308-6 PARAFUSO CRM 6X10 75 344088-3 PLACA 76 922312-0 PARAFUSO ALLEN M6X12 77 942151-2 ARRUELA DE PRESSAO 6 78 931302-2 PORCA SEXT M6 79 233085-3 MOLA DE COMPRES 45 80 165066-8 PRENDEDOR MOLA 81 265407-9 PARAFUSO SEXT M10 82 421487-7 SUPORTE DA BASE 83 165064-2 BASE 84 282016-9 CORRENTE 85 911258-5 PARAFUSO CRM 5X35 86 253903-9 ARRUELA ONDULADA 6,4 A01 782210-8 CHAVE FIXA 17

Description English BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 SPRING PIN 5-20 HANDLE 120 VICE SCREW SPRING PIN 3-18 VICE ASS'Y INC. 51-54,56,58-63 VICE NUT PAN HEAD SCREW M8X30 FLAT WASHER 8 SCREW M8 VISE PLATE FLAT WASHER 8 SPRING WASHER 8 HEX. NUT M8 HEX. BOLT M10X25 GUIDE PLATE STOPPER PLATE SCREW M6X10 HEX. BOLT M10X130 CUP WASHER 10 ARM PIPE 16-113 CUP WASHER 10 HEX. LOCK NUT M10-17 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X10 SPARK GUARD HEX. SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12 SPRING WASHER 6 HEX. NUT M6 COMPRESSION SPRING 45 SPRING HOLDER HEX.BOLT M10 CUSHION BASE CHAIN PAN HEAD SCREW M5X35 WAVE WASHER 6 SOCKET WRENCH 17

Qty 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1


MAKITA - 2414B