Page 1


DWT

SEPT.2005 DIY

PETROL CHAIN SAW KSB-36

Model No.:

056010

PRICE LIST OF SPARE PARTS Pos.

Part Number

Description (Q-ty)

1

Carrying handle

2

Washer Ø5x20

3

Screw ST4.2X16 (9)

4

Lock nut gasket

5

Air filter lock nut

6

Locked nut M5

7

Screw bush A Muffler body

8 9

A7-1260/01

Muffler sealing plate Screw bush B

10

Spark plug gasket

11 12

A7-1260/02

Spark plug LD L7T

13

A7-1260/03

Air intake tube gasket Air intake tube

14 15

A7-1201/01

Carburator

16

Air intake support

17

Flat washer Ø5 (2)

18

Spring washer Ø5 (2)

19

Gear seat

20

Screw M4x14 (2)

21

Double-head bolt (2)

22

Tension screw

23

Catcher fixed block

24

Tension block

25

Tensioner cover Oil tube Φ3×Φ7 (2)

26 27

A7-1250/01

Oil pump

28

Muffler cover

29

Screw M5X30 (4)

30

Front damper

31

Screw M5X32

32

Brake torsion rod spring

33

Cable cover

34

Spring seat

35

Fuel tube ring (2)

36

Screw M5×20 (4)

37

Air filter cover Air filter

38 39

A7-1220/01

Cylinder

40

Screw ST4.2X12 (3)

41

Crankshaft cover Flat washer Φ5x5 (2)

42 43

A7-1230/02

Piston ring

44

A7-1230/03

Piston pin Screw M5X50 (2)

45 46

A7-1230/04

Piston pin circlip (2)

47

A7-1230/05

Piston

48

A7-1270/01

Needle bearing Φ11×Φ15×12.5 Needle bearing ring (2)

49 50

A7-1270/02

Key 3x3.5x10

51

A7-1240/01

Crankshaft

52

A1-0914/01

Ball bearing 6201 (2)

53

Carburator washer

54

Screw ST4.2X12

Description National Language (Q-ty)

Price, USD


Screw M4X12 (2)

55

Worm washer

56 57

A7-1260/04

Gland Φ12×Φ32×5.5 (2)

58

Oil filter

59

S crew M5X40 (2)

60

Brake control rod

61

S crew M5X14

62

S crew M5X12 (2)

63

Screw ST4.8X13

64

Shock rubber cushion

65

Pin Φ3x7.8 (2)

66

Bush

67

Active gear

68

Restoration spring

69

Nut M8 (2)

70

Brake spring cover plate

71

Brake spring

72

Brake strap

73

Shoe block

74

Clutch extension spring (3)

75

Retainer

76

Clutch adjusting washer

77

Clutch shell

78

Housing

79

Air out tube

80

S crew M5X22 (2) Screw ST4.8X22

81 82

A7-1211/01

Electrical device

83

Screw ST4.2X18 (4)

84

Nut M8×1

85

Support block

86

Starting handle

87

Plastic bush

88

Cover B

89

Torsional spring (2)

90

Push dog (2)

91

Flywheel assembly

92

Screw ST4.8X19 (2)

93

Passive gear Worm

94 95

A7-1270/03

Name plate

97 98

A7-1270/04

Start coil-spring Coil-spring gland

99 100

Needle bearing Φ10XΦ13X13 Cover A

96

A7-1270/05

Starter wheel

102

Start stretching wire Scabbard

103

Chain blade

104

Chain board

105

Balancer body

106

Balancer cover

107

Balancer seat (2)

108

Tube Φ2.5XΦ6X160 (2)

109

Fuel tube

110

Dust cover (3)

111

Petrol tank cover

112

Shock rubber gland (3)

113

Air door pull bar

114

Bolt M5x16 (3)

115

Balancer rubber

116

Fuel tube seat

117

Oil door push bar

101


119

Handle cover Trigger

120

Trigger control rack

121

Bumper spikes

122

Fuel filter

123

Anti-drop plate (2)

124

Oil tank cover

125

Seal Φ24xΦ34x2 (2)

126

Handle

127

Wind switch

128

Pin Φ3x26 (2)

129

Trigger torsion rod spring

130

Connecting cable A

131

Earth plate

132

Connecting cable B

118


ksb-36  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS

Advertisement
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you