Page 1


DWT

March 2006 DIY

POWER WASHER

Model No.:

HDR-2000

003359 - 230 V 003564 -127 V

PRICE LIST OF SPARE PARTS Pos.

Part Number

Description (Qty)

1

Rubber pad

2

Upper housing

3*

Name plate (2) 127V

3**

Name plate (2) 230V

4 5

Screw ST4x13 (8) A7-0581/12

"O"-ring Ø64.5x2,4

6

Gear housing

7

Switch cover

8

Switch body

9*

C7-0533/01

Switch

127V

9**

B7-0533/01

Switch

230V

10*

C1-0941/01

Condenser 0,44 µF 127 V

10**

B1-0941/01

Condenser 0,22 µF 230V

11

A1-0906/01

Bearing 629.ZZ (3)

12

A7-0546/01

Big Gear

13 14

Drive shaft A1-0916/01

15 16

Bearing housing A7-0582/01

17 18

Ball bearing 6203.Z Needle bearing 8107 Plunger follower (3)

A7-0582/03

"O"-ring Ø64.5x1.8

19

Plunger Ø12x55 (3)

20

Screw ST3x13 (19)

21

Cord clip (3)

22

Valve bonnet (6)

23

Valve (6)

24 25

Sunken head skrew M6x8 A7-0581/04

26

"O"-ring Ø18xØ12x5 (3) Plunger spring Ø20x27 (3)

27

Pump body

28

A7-0581/05

Seal Ø20xØ12x7 (3)

29

A7-0581/06

Middle ringer Ø24x Ø12x8 (3)

30

Nut M5

31

Carried handle cover

32

A7-0581/07

"O"-ring Ø16x1.9 (6)

33

A7-0581/08

Valve spring (6)

34

A7-0581/09

Valve core (6)

35

A7-0581/10

Valve base (6)

36

A7-0581/11

"O"-ring Ø14x1.9 (6)

37

Pump head

38

Steel clamp

39

Washer Ø6 (8)

40

Spring washer Ø6 (8)

41

Inner hexagon screw M6X50 (4)

42

Fan cover

43

Nut M5 L

44

Fan

45

Motor endcover

46

Screw ST4x67 (2)

47

Washer Ø4 (2)

48*

C7-0960/01

Carbon brush

127v (2)

48**

B7-0960/01

Carbon brush

220v (2)

49

A7-0581/13

Brush cover (2)

50

Motor cover

Description National Language (Qty)

Price, USD


51

Spring clamp ring Ø17x2

52*

C7-05018/01

Stator

127V

52**

B7-05018/01

Stator

230V

53*

C7-0504/01

Armature

127V

53**

B7-0504/01

Armature

230V

54

A7-0546/02

Small gear

55

Inner hexagon screw M6X25 (4)

56

Gear housing cover

57

Wheel (2)

58

Under housing

59

Screw ST4x20 (13)

60

Wheel cover (2)

61A

Switch housing A

61B

Switch housing B

62

Press button

63*

C7-0534/01

Microswitch 127V

63**

B7-0534/01

Microswitch 230V

64

Unload pressure bonnet

65

"O"-ring Ø20x2.65

66

"O"-ring Ø12x1.9

67

Washer Ø14,5x4,6

68 69

Turnoff spring A7-0582/02

Safety valve bar

70

Safety valve

71

"O"-ring Ø12x2

72

Inlet water pipe

73

Filter

74

Seal washer Ø24x2,2

75

Joint water inlet

76

Seal ring Ø16,5x2,5 (2)

77

Rubber sleeve

78

Insulation plastic tube (2)

79*

C1-0934/01

Cord

127V

79**

B1-0934/01

Cord

230V

80

Wheel plate (2)

81

Safety valve screw M3x33

82

Fixed pin (2)

83

Screw M5x25

84

Bearing bush Ø32xØ26x9

85

Carried handle

86

Distance bar

87

Seal ring Ø12x2

88

Turnoff spring Ø11x25

89

Lever seat with distance bush

hdr-2000  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS