Page 1


DWT

March 2006 DIY

POWER WASHER

Model No.:

HDR-1600

050018 - 230 V 053071 -127 V

PRICE LIST OF SPARE PARTS Pos.

Part Number

Description (Qty)

1

Condenser clamp

2

Upper housing

3*

Name plate (2)

127V

3**

Name plate (2)

230V

4

Screw ST4x13 (16)

5

Unload pressure spring

6

Main switch button ring

7

Switch cover

8

Switch control bar

9*

C7-0533/01

Switch

127V

9**

B7-0533/01

Switch

230V

10*

C2-0941/10

Condenser 40 µF

127 V

10**

B2-0941/10

Condenser 20 µF

230V

11

Rubber gasket

12

Switch box

13

Motor clamp A

14

Motor clamp B

15 16

Bearing housing A7-0582/01

17 18

Needle bearing 8107 Plunger follower (3)

A7-0582/03

"O"-ring Ø64.5x1.8

19

Plunger Ø12x55 (3)

20

Screw ST3x13 (11)

21

Cord clip

22

Valve bonnet (6)

23

Valve (6)

24 25

Check valve bolt A7-0581/04

26

"O"-ring Ø18xØ12x5 (3) Plunger spring Ø20x27 (3)

27

Pump body

28

A7-0581/05

Seal Ø20xØ12x7 (3)

29

A7-0581/06

Middle ringer set Ø24x Ø12x8 (3)

30

Nut M5 (4)

31

Screw M5x145 (4)

32

A7-0581/07

"O"-ring Ø16x1.9 (6)

33

A7-0581/08

Valve spring (6)

34

A7-0581/09

Valve core (6)

35

A7-0581/10

Valve base (6)

36

A7-0581/11

"O"-ring Ø14x1.9 (6)

37

Pump head

38

Steel clamp

39

Washer Ø6 (4)

40

Spring washer Ø6 (4)

41

Inner hexagon screw M6x50 (4)

42

Fan cover

43

Screw M4x6 (4)

44

Fan

45

Motor endcover

46

Water gun sheath

47

Washer Ø5 (4)

48

Screw ST4x20 (11)

49

Rubber bush Ø13xØ9 (3)

50 51

"O"- ring Φ15x1.8 A1-0915/01

Ball bearing 6202.RS (2)

Description National Language (Qty)

Price, USD


52*

C7-05017/01

Stator

127V

52**

B7-05017/01

Stator

230V

53

Rotor

54

Piston

55

"O"-ring Ø8×2

56

Gear housing cover

57

Wheel (2)

58

Under housing

59

Unload pressure base

60

Wheel cover (2)

61A

Switch housing A

61B

Switch housing B

62

Press button

63*

C7-0534/01

Microswitch

127V

63**

B7-0534/01

Microswitch

230V

64

Unload pressure bonnet

65

"O"- ring Φ19x2.65

66

"O"- ring Ø6.9x1.8

67

Spring press ring

68 69

Turnoff spring A7-0582/02

Safety valve bar

70

Safety valve

71

"O"-ring Ø12x2

72

Inlet water pipe

73

Filter

74

Seal washer Ø24x2,2

75

Joint water inlet

76

Seal ring Ø16,5x2,5 (2)

77

Rubber sleeve

78

Stopper ZM6

79*

C1-0933/01

Cord

127V

79**

B1-0933/01

Cord

230V

80

Wheel plate (2)

81

Safety valve screw M3x33

82

Switch button


hdr-1600  

VISTA EXPLODIDA, PEÇAS, SERVIÇOS, PRODUTOS

Advertisement
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you