Issuu on Google+


DWT

Sep 05 DYI

AUTOMATIC GARDEN PUMP

Model No.:

GPA-800

003403 - 230 V 003618 - 127 V

PRICE LIST OF SPARE PARTS Pos.

Part Number

Description (Q-ty)

1

Screw St.4X20 (4)

2

Fan cover

3

C irclip for shaft Φ8

4

Fan

5

Screw M5X125 (4)

6

Spring washer Φ5 (4)

7

Flat washer Φ5 (12)

8

Motor rear cover

9

Spring wave washer

10

Motor housing

11*

Stator

127V

11**

Stator

230V

12

Ball bearing 6201.Z (2)

13

Rotor

14

Key

15

Gasket

16

Rubber bush

17

Cable

18

Palistic circle

19

Motor front cover

20

Screw ST3.9X20 (2)

21

Cord clip

22*

Condenser

127V

22**

Condenser

230V

23

Rubber sleeve

24*

Chief switch

127V

24**

Chief switch

230V

25

Junction box cover

26

Rubber seal washer

27

Screw ST3.5X16 (4)

28

Screw M4X10 (4)

29

Junction box base

30

Dustproof cover (2)

31*

Name plate (2) 127V

31**

Name plate (2) 230V

32*

Pressure switch

32**

Pressure switch

33*

Cord

127V

33**

Cord

230V

34

"O" ring Φ26.5X2.65

35

Gag (2)

36

"O" ring Φ11.8X2.65 (2)

37

Screw M5X65 (8)

38

Pump housing

39

Flow guide block

40

"O" ring Φ31.5X2

41

Impeller cover

42

Locking nut M8

43

Adjustive washer

44

Impeller

45

Pressurize assembly

46

"O" ring Φ135X3.5

47

Seal circle

48

Pump front cover

127V 230V

Description National Language (Q-ty)

Price, USD


gpa-800