Issuu on Google+

MOTOR ESTACIONÁRIO CHANGCHAI DIESEL Modelo R190 e R190N

EXPLODIDO


FIG.01 BLOCO DO MOTOR Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-010003

3362480 JUNTA CABECOTE R190/N

02

CH-R190-010007

3362720 CAMISA CILINDRO R190/N

03

CH-R190-010006

3362730 ANEL OR CAMISA. R190/N

04

CH-R185-010001

3378160 PORCA CABECOTE R190/N

05

CH-R185-010002

3362500 PARAFUSO PRISIONEIRO CABECOTE

06

CH-R190-010004

3379350 BLOCO MOTOR R190/N

07

CH-R185-011002A

3378270 JUNTA TAMPA TRAZ.CARTER R190/N

08

CH-R185-011001B

3378260 BRIDA RESPIRO MOTOR R190/N

09

CH-R185-011000B

3378250 TAMPA TRAZ.CARTER R190/N

10

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

11

CH-GB/T5783-0620

3375260 PARAFUSO M6X20

13

CH-R185-010013-1

3378200 PLUGUE

14

CH-GB/T900-0645

3376380 PARAFUSO PRIS. M6X45

15

CH-R185-010012

3378190 PLUGUE

16

CH-R185-010011

3378180 JUNTA TAMPA LATERAL R190/N

17

CH-R185-012000-1

3378280 TAMPA LATERAL R190/N

18

CH-GB/T97.1-06

3376590 ARRUELA LISA 6

19

CH-GB/T5783-0630

3375280 PARAFUSO M6X30

20

CH-R185-010014

3378210 PAINEL ACELERADOR R190/N

21

CH-195-01026

3372170 PLUGUE

23

CH-GB/T5783-0612

3375210 PARAFUSO M6X12

24

CH-R185-010008

3362490 JUNTA CARTER MOTOR R190/N

25

CH-R185-013000

3378350 CARTER OLEO R190/N

26

CH-R185-010015

3378220 PLUGUE

27

CH-R185-010016

3378230 PLUGUE

28

CH-R185-010010

3378170 ESPACADOR

29

CH-R185-010017

3378240 JUNTA CARCACA/RADIADOR R190/N

30

CH-R185-010009

3362510 JUNTA MANCAL VIRABREQUIM R190/N


FIG.02 TAMPA LATERAL Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T894.1-20

3376210 TRAVA EXT.20

02

CH-R185-012002

3378300 ENGRENAGEM PART.MANIVELA R190/N

03

CH-R185-012004-1

3378320 BUCHA EIXO MANIVELA R190/N

04

CH-R185-012005

3378330 TAMPA ENTRADA OLEO R190/N

05

CH-R175A-012006

3378110 VEDACAO TAMPA OLEO R190/N

06

CH-R185-012100

3378340 VARETA NIVEL OLEO R190/N

07

CH-R175A-012200

3378120 AJUSTADOR VAZ.INJ. R190/N

08

CH-GB/T1096-0516

3374310 CHAVETA 5X16

09

CH-R185-012003-1

3378310 EIXO MANIVELA PART. R190/N

11

CH-R185-012001-1

3378290 TAMPA LATERAL R190/N


FIG.03 CABEÇOTE R190 Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T6170-10

3375570 PORCA M10

02

CH-GB/T97.1-10

3376630 ARRUELA LISA 10

03

CH-R185-031000

3378470 TAMPA CABECOTE R190/N

04

CH-R185-030002

3362520 JUNTA TAMPA CABECOTE R190/N

05

CH-R185-034006

3378530 PINO GUIA TAMPA CABEC. R190/N

06

CH-R185-033000

3378490 BALANCIN VALVULA ESCP.R190/N

07

CH-GB/T6170-10

3375570 PORCA M10

08

CH-GB/T73-10

3375830 ARRUELA 10

09

CH-R185-035000

3378540 SUPORTE C/EIXO COMAN.VALV.R190/N

10

CH-GB/T6173-10X1

3375600 PORCA 10X1,0

11

CH-R185-030009

3378450 PARAFUSO AJUSTE VALV.R190/N

12

CH-R185-032000

3378480 BALANCIN VALVULA ADM.R190/N

13

CH-GB/T119.1-0308

3374480 PINO GUIA 3X8

14

CH-R185-030003

3362530 TRAVA VALVULA R190/N

15

CH-R185-030004

3378440 ASSENTO MOLA VALVULA R190/N

16

CH-R185-030008

3362570 MOLA VALVULA INTERNA R190/N

17

CH-R185-030007

3362560 MOLA VALVULA EXTERNA R190/N

18

CH-R185-034002

3378500 GUIA VALVULA R190/N

19

CH-R185-030010

3378460 PARAFUSO PRIS.SUP.BALANC.R190/N

20

CH-195-01300-1

3372300 TORNEIRA DRENO AGUA RC3/8

21

CH-R190-034005

3379370 INSERTO CAMARA COMBUSTAO R190/N

22

CH-R185-034004

3378520 SEDE VALVULA ADM.R190/N

23

CH-R185-030006

3362550 VALVULA ADMISSAO R190/N

24

CH-R185-030005

3362540 VALVULA ESCAPE R190/N

25

CH-R185-034003

3378510 SEDE VALVULA ESC. R190/N

26

CH-R190-034001

3379360 CABECOTE CILINDRO R190/N

27

CH-180-03019

3366020 PARAFUSO PRIS.COLET.ESCAP.

28

CH-195-03013

3372420 CHAPA RET.INJ.S1100A2/R190/N

29

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

30

CH-GB/T6175-08

3375640 PORCA M8


FIG.04 PISTテグ E BIELA Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-040005

3362600 PINO PISTAO R190/N

02

CH-R185-040004

3362590 TRAVA PINO PISTAO R190/N

03

CH-R185-042005

3378590 BUCHA BIELA/PINO PIST. R190/N

04

CH-R185-042002

3378560 PARAFUSO BIELA R190/N

05

CH-R185-042004

3378580 BIELA SUPERIOR R190/N

06

CH-R185-042003

3378570 BIELA INFERIOR R190/N

07

CH-R185-040006

3362610 CASQUILHO BIELA R190/N

08

CH-R190-04001

3379390 ANEL SEGM. COMPRESSAO 1 R190/N

09

CH-R190-04002

3379400 ANEL SEGM. COMPRES.2,3 R190/N

10

CH-R190-04100

3379410 ANEL SEGM. OLEO R190/N

11

CH-R190-040001-1

3379380 PISTAO STD R190/N

12

CH-R185-042001

3378550 TRAVA PARAF. BIELA R190/N


FIG.05 VOLANTE E VIRABREQUIM Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-050006A

3378640 ENGRENAGEM PONTO 1 R190/N

02

CH-R185-050005

3362630 ENGRENAGEM COMANDO.R190/N

03

CH-GB/T283-NJ211E

3374780 ROLAMENTO ESFERA NJ211E

04

CH-GB/T1096-0828

3374380 CHAVETA C8X28

05

CH-R185-050008

3378660 CHAVETA VOLANTE R190/N

06

CH-R185-051002

3378680 CONTRA PESO VIRABREQUIM R190/N

07

CH-R185-051004

3378700 TRAVA PARAFUSO C/PESO R190/N

08

CH-R185-051003

3378690 PARAFUSO C/PESO R190/N

09

CH-R185-051001

3378670 VIRABREQUIM R190/N

11

CH-GB/T29.1-0616

3374810 PARAFUSO M6X16

12

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

13

CH-R185-050007

3378650 TRAVA ROL.VIRABREQUIM R190/N

14

CH-R185-050004

3378630 FLANGE MANCAL L.VOLAN.R190/N

15

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

16

CH-GB/T5783-0825

3375360 PARAFUSO M8X25

18

CH-GB/T5783-0610

3375200 PARAFUSO M6X10

20

CH-GB/T5783-1235

3375500 PARAFUSO M12X35

21

CH-GB/T93-12

3376530 ARRUELA PRES. 12

22

CH-GB/T97.1-12

3376640 ARRUELA LISA 12

23

CH-R185-050002

3378610 VOLANTE R190/N

24

CH-R185-050003

3378620 ARRUELA TRAVA PORCA R190/N

25

CH-180-05013

3361680 PORCA VOLANTE R190/N

26

CH-R185-050001

3378600 POLIA 130X2B R190/N


FIG.06 COMANDO DE VÁLVULA Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

02

CH-R185-020008

3378430 ARRUELA LISA 18

03

CH-R185-020007

3378420 ENGRENAGEM COM.PEQ.R190/N

04

CH-R185-020001

3378360 EXCENTRICO BBA.INJ.R190/N

05

CH-R185-020005

3378400 ENGRENAGEM COM.GR.R190/N

06

CH-GB/T276-6006

3374590 ROLAMENTO ESFERA 6006

07

CH-R185-020004

3378390 COMANDO VALVULA R190/N

08

CH-GB/T1096-0850

3374390 CHAVETA C8X50

09

CH-R185-020003

3378380 TUCHO VALVULA R190/N

10

CH-R185-020002

3378370 HASTE VALVULA R190/N

11

CH-R185-020006

3378410 PARAFUSO TRAVA ROLAMENTO

FIG.07 FILTRO DE AR Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-110000

3362670 FILTRO AR CPL R190/N

02

CH-R185-110002

3379180 JUNTA FILTRO AR R190/N

03

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

04

CH-GB/T29.1-0816

3374850 PARAFUSO M8X16


FIG.08 SILENCIOSO Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T65-0620

3375690 PARAFUSO M6X20

02

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

03

CH-R185-081000

3378850 DEFLETOR SILEN.CURVO R190/N

04

CH-R185-080000

3362650 SILENCIOSO R190/N

05

CH-R185-080006

3362660 JUNTA COLETOR EXAUSTAO R190/N

06

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

07

CH-GB/T29.1-0818

3374860 PARAFUSO M8X18


FIG.09 BOMBA DE ÓLEO Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-093001

3378950 TRAVA ELEMEN.FILTRO OLEO R190/N

02

CH-R185-093200

3378970 ELEMENTO FILTRO OLEO R190/N

03

CH-R185-093100

3378960 TUBO PESCADOR OLEO R190/N

04

CH-GB/T5783-0830

3375380 PARAFUSO M8X30

05

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

06

CH-R185-090007

3378920 PARAFUSO OCO OLEO R190/N

07

CH-R185-090006

3378910 PARAFUSO OCO OLEO PEQ.R190/N

08

CH-R185-091000

3378930 TUBO OLEO LUBR.CABEC.R190/N

09

CH-R185-090005

3378900 VEDACAO PARAF.OCO PEQ.

10

CH-R185-090004

3378890 PARAFUSO OCO OLEO CAIXA ENGR.R190/N

11

CH-R185-090001

3378860 VEDACAO PARF.OCO

12

CH-R185-0920000A

3378940 TUBO OLEO LUBR.CAIXA ENGR. R190/N

13

CH-R185-094003

3379000 ENGRENAGEM BOMBA OLEO R190/N

14

CH-R185-094002

3378990 ENGRENAGEM BOMBA OLEO R190/N

15

CH-R185-094005

3379020 JUNTA BOMBA OLEO COBERT.R190/N

16

CH-R185-094004

3379010 COBERTURA BOMBA OLEO R190/N

17

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

18

CH-GB/T5783-0616

3375240 PARAFUSO M6X16

19

CH-R185-090003

3378880 PARAFUSO OCO TUBO BBA.OLEO R190/N

20

CH-R185-094001

3378980 CORPO BBA.OLEO R190/N

21

CH-R185-090002

3378870 JUNTA BOMBA OLEO CARCACA R190/N

22

CH-R175A-092003

3378140 VEDACAO MEDIDOR OLEO

23

CH-R175A-092003

3378140 VEDACAO MEDIDOR OLEO


FIG.10 CONTRA PESO VIRABREQUIM Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T6173-181,5

3375630 PORCA M18X1.5

02

CH-GB/T859-18

3376030 ARRUELA PRES. 18

03

CH-R185-020008

3378430 ARRUELA LISA 18

04

CH-R185-052004A

3378740 ENGRENAGEM CONT/PESO R190/N

05

CH-R185-052003

3378730 ESPACADOR CONT/PESO R190/N

06

CH-GB/T29.1-0622

3374840 PARAFUSO M6X22

07

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

08

CH-R185-052002

3378720 FLANGE ROL.CONT/PESO R190/N

09

CH-GB/T893.1-52

3376120 TRAVA INT 52

10

CH-GB/T276-6205

3374620 ROLAMENTO ESFERA 6205

11

CH-R185-052001

3378710 CONTRA PESO VIRABR. R190/N

12

CH-GB/T1096-0612

3374330 CHAVETA B6X12


FIG.11 GOVERNADOR/ACELERADOR Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T6170-10

3375570 PORCA M10

02

CH-R185-101004

3379070 PLACA DISCO FRICCAO ACELER. R190/N

03

CH-R185-101003

3379060 DISCO FRICCAO ACEL. R190/N

04

CH-R185-101100

3379080 ALAVANCA ACELERAD. R190/N

05

CH-R185-101001

3379040 SUPORTE ALAVAN.ACEL.R190/N

06

CH-GB/T5783-0612

3375210 PARAFUSO M6X12

07

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

08

CH-R185-101002

3379050 PARAFUSO ALAV.ACEL.R190/N

09

CH-GB/T91-0216

3376410 PINO TRAVA 2X16

10

CH-GB/T6170-06

3375550 PORCA M6

11

CH-195-10104

3373210 PARAFUSO AJUSTE GOVER.

12

CH-R185-100001

3379030 MOLA GOVERNADOR R190/N

13

CH-R185-102001A

3379090 ALAVANCA GOVERN. MOLA/EIXO R190/N

14

CH-R185-102002A

3379100 EIXO GOVERNADOR R190/N

15

CH-R185-103003-1

3379140 ASSENTO MOLA EIXO GOV.R190/N

16

CH-R185-103002-1

3379130 MOLA TRAVA EIXO GOVERN.R190/N

17

CH-GB/T117-0318

3374460 TRAVA PINO 3X18

18

CH-GB/T6173-121,2

3375610 PORCA M12X1.25

19

CH-R175A-102004

3378150 PARAFUSO AJUSTE ALAVANCA R190/N

20

CH-R185-102003

3379110 ALAVANCA INT.GOVRN. R190/N

21

CH-R185-103100

3379170 EIXO INT.GOVERN. R190/N

22

CH-GB/T29.1-0620

3374830 PARAFUSO M6X20

23

CH-R185-103005

3379160 SUPORTE EIXO GOVERN.INT.R190/N

24

CH-R185-103001

3379120 SUPORTE LIMIT.GOVERN.R190/N

25

CH-R185-103004

3379150 TRAVA PINO SUPORTE R190/N 3X18


FIG.12 SISTEMA DE INJEÇÃO Ref. Cod.Fab. 01

CH-195-07300

01A CH-192N-075000 02

CH-195-07400

02A CH-192N-076000 03

CH-R185-071000B

03A CH-R185N-071000

Cod.CCM Descricao 3372900 TAMPA TANQUE R190/S1100A2 3367780 TAMPA TANQ.COMB.SQD192N/R190/ZS1115 3372910 FILTRO TAMPA COMB. R190/S1100A2 3367790 FILTRO TANQUE COMB. SQD192N/R190 3363230 TANQUE COMBUSTIVEL R190 3379340 TANQUE COMBUSTIVEL R190N

04

CH-GB/T97.1-08

3376610 ARRUELA LISA 8

05

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

06

CH-GB/T5783-0822

3375350 PARAFUSO M8X22

07

CH-R185-072000

3378800 TORNEIRA COMB.TANQUE

08

CH-GB/T97.1-06

3376590 ARRUELA LISA 6

09

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

10

CH-GB/T5783-0616

3375240 PARAFUSO M6X16

11

CH-GB/T5783-0630

3375280 PARAFUSO M6X30

12

CH-R185-073000

3378810 MANGUEIRA COMB. R190/N

13

CH-R185-074000

3378820 TUBO ALTA BBA.INJ.R190/N

14

CH-PB40S31

3377990 BICO INJETORA CPL.R190

14A CH-R185-180000

3362700 BICO INJETOR CPL. R190/N

15

CH-R185-075001

3378830 CONEXAO OLHAL RET.BICO INJ.R190/N

16

CH-R165-072003

3378100 ABRACADEIRA MANGUEIRA RET.

17

CH-R185-075002

3378840 MANGUEIRA RET. 7X5X600

18

CH-GB/T29.1-0825

3374870 PARAFUSO M8X25

19

CH-BF1A75Z01

3373950 BOMBA INJETORA R190

19A CH-R185-170000

3362690 ELEMENTO BOMBA INJETORA R190/N

20

CH-195-10007

3373140 CALCO BBA.INJ.R190/S1100A2/ZS1115/L

21

CH-R185-070001

3378790 VEDACAO MANGUEIRA


FIG.13 RESERVATÓRIO DE ÁGUA Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-GB/T827-2,506

3375930 REBITE 2.5X6

02

CH-GB/T97.1-06

3376590 ARRUELA LISA 6

03

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

04

CH-GB/T5783-0625

3375270 PARAFUSO M6X25

05

CH-GB/T825-12

3375910 OLHAL M12 SUSPENCAO R190/N

06

CH-GB/T93-12

3376530 ARRUELA PRES. 12

07

CH-GB/T97.1-12

3376640 ARRUELA LISA 12

08

CH-GB/T5783-0822

3375350 PARAFUSO M8X22

09

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

10

CH-195-05013

3372750 ARRUELA

11

CH-GB/T5783-0825

3375360 PARAFUSO M8X25

12

CH-GB/T97.1-08

3376610 ARRUELA LISA 8

13

CH-R185-060001

3378750 RESERVATORIO AGUA R190

14

CH-R185-060005

3378770 CURVA SAIDA HOPPER

15

CH-195-06202

3372810 INDICADOR AGUA R190/S1100A2/L24/28/

16

CH-GB/T5783-0635

3375290 PARAFUSO M6X35

17

CH-R185-061000

3378780 TAMPA HOPPER R190

18

CH-R185-060002

3378760 JUNTA TAMPA HOPPER R190

19

CH-195-06201-2

3372800 HASTE INDIC.NIVEL AGUA R190/L24/28/

20

CH-195-06203

3372830 BOIA AGUA R190/S1100A2/L24/28/32

21

CH-R185-012005

3378330 TAMPA ENTRADA OLEO R190/N


FIG.14 FAROL Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-R185-153000

3379200 ALTERNADOR LUZ R190N

02

CH-R185-152000

3362680 FAROL CPL.R190/N

03

CH-R185-150002

3379190 MOLDURA FAROL R190N


FIG.15 BICO INJETOR Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-P1-0017

3377850 VEDACAO BICO INJ.165F/170F/R190/N

02

CH-P1-0013

3377810 CAPA INT.ELEM.B.INJ.165F/170F/R190/

03

CH-Z1-0000

3385360 ELEMENTO BICO INJ.165F/170F/R190

03A CH-Z1-0000A

3385370 ELEMENTO BICO INJ. R190N

04

CH-P1-0002

3377720 CORPO BICO INJETOR 165F/170F/R190/N

05

CH-P1-0001

3377710 CAPA CORPO BICO INJ.165F/170F/R190/

06

CH-P1-0015

3377830 PLACA IDENTIF.BICO 170F

07

CH-P1-0014

3377820 REBITE

08

CH-P1-0012

3377800 EMBOLO BICO INJ. 165F/170F/R190/N

09

CH-P1-0011

3377790 MOLA EMBOLO B.INJ.165F/170F/R190/N

10

CH-P1-0008

3377780 PARAFUSO AJUS.INJ.165F/170F/R190/N

11

CH-P1-0003

3377730 VEDACAO PARAF.AJT.165F/170F/R190/N

12

CH-P1-0004

3377740 PORCA CAPA BICO INJ.165F/170F/R190/

13

CH-P1-0005

3377750 VEDACAO CONX.RET. 165F/170F/R190/N

14

CH-P1-0006

3377760 CONECAO BICO RET.INJ.165F/170F/R190

15

CH-P1-0007

3377770 PARAFUSO OCO RET.165F/170F/R190/N


FIG.16 RADIADOR Ref. Cod.Fab.

Cod.CCM Descricao

01

CH-180-13004

3366040 OLHAL SUSPENCAO PORCA M12

02

CH-GB/T93-12

3376530 ARRUELA PRES. 12

03

CH-GB/T97.1-12

3376640 ARRUELA LISA 12

04

CH-R185N-060002

3379230 ESPACADOR

05

CH-R185N-060003

3379240 PARAFUSO PRIS.SUSPENCAO R190N

06

CH-R185N-060006

3379270 ESPACADOR INF.R190N

07

CH-GB/T5782-0845

3375120 PARAFUSO M8X45

08

CH-GB/T93-08

3376490 ARRUELA PRES. 8

09

CH-GB/T97.1-08

3376610 ARRUELA LISA 8

10

CH-R185N-060001

3379220 ESPACADOR

11

CH-R185N-064000

3379310 COBERTURA RADIADOR R190N

12

CH-GB/T5783-0616

3375240 PARAFUSO M6X16

13

CH-GB/T93-06

3376480 ARRUELA PRES. 6

14

CH-GB/T97.1-06

3376590 ARRUELA LISA 6

15

CH-R185N-066000

3379330 TELA PROTEÇÃO VENT.R190N

16

CH-GB/T818-0510

3375860 PARAFUSO M5X10

17

CH-GB/T93-05

3376470 ARRUELA PRES. 5

18

CH-GB/T97.1-05

3376570 ARRUELA LISA 5

19

CH-R185N-065000

3379320 TELA PROTECAO RADIAD.R190N

20

CH-R185N-060004

3379250 PARAFUSO ESPACADOR

21

CH-GB/T5783-0816

3375320 PARAFUSO M8X16

22

CH-R185N-060005

3379260 PARAFUSO ESPACADOR

23

CH-GB/T6170-06

3375550 PORCA M6

24

CH-GB/T898-0618

3376290 PARAFUSO PRIS. M6X18

25

CH-R185N-062000

3362710 RADIADOR R190N

26

CH-R185N-061000

3379290 VENTILADOR R190N

27

CH-GB/T5783-0825

3375360 PARAFUSO M8X25

28

CH-GB/T5783-1030

3375470 PARAFUSO M10X30

29

CH-GB/T93-10

3376500 ARRUELA PRES. 10

30

CH-GB/T97.1-10

3376630 ARRUELA LISA 10

31

CH-R185N-063000

3379300 ESTICADOR CORREIA R190N

32

CH-HG4-401-8X10

3362140 CORREIA 8X10X96 R190N

33

CH-R185N-060007

3379280 POLIA VENT.GR VOLANTE R190N

34

CH-GB/T5783-0820

3375340 PARAFUSO M8X20

35

CH-R185N-010017

3379210 JUNTA RADIADOR R190N


CHANG CHAI - R190N - 10,5HP