Issuu on Google+

Spare Parts Catalogue

BL3000 Power systems | Grupo electrogeno Valid for machine code: PJ242SXI000 Revision: 0 (10/2006)

Copyright 2008 Pramac Group, All Rights Reserved.

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Functional Group Number

Bancada

1

BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

Table Number

-

Rev

0

(10

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Functional Group Number

Bancada

1

BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

Position

Part Number

Description

Table Number

-

(10

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

Notes

30

G052918

Silent-block Angular Mm-m8x27-m8x12 Sh45

-

40

G052113

Silent-block Cil. Mf-30x30-m8x15-m8-45

Valido para maquinas producidas hasta el 01/09/2005 Valido para maquinas producidas del 01/09/2005

G052918

Silent-block Angular Mm-m8x27-m8x12 Sh45

50

VA40039001-5012

Telaio Completo Bl3000 Vern

-

60

VA40039002-5012

Assieme Supporto Serbatoio Bl3000 Vern

-

70

G51398

Deposito Combustible S3000-3200

80

G080201

Fuel Tank Cap Without Key - Vent Holes On Bottom

G080215

Fuel Cap Without Key - Vent Holes On Top

90

SA40023901

Espesor 6 Mm Nylon Empotrable

-

95

G080112

Filtro Benzina

-

100

G085102

Grifo Gasolina Plastico Volante

-

110

G051645

Bracket Fuel Cock

-

120

GA9352

Supporto Rub. Benzina S5-8000

-

125

G083607

Tubo Benzina Di=5 De=9

-

130

G083602

Tubo Idealcarbur 10 Bar Di 5mm

-

140

SA40005004

Cordicella Di Massa L=160

-

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

Rev

0

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Alternador BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

Functional Group Number

2

Table Number

-

Rev

0

(10

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Functional Group Number

Alternador BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

2

Part Number

Description

1

PAA00025

Drive And Bracket Bl3000

-

5

PAA00020

Ventilador

-

7

PAA00001

Diodo 10a10/1000v

-

8

PAA00026

Non Drive And Bracket Bl3000

-

9

PAA00021

Condensator 12mf

-

12

G075532

Disyuntor Termico 20a 250v

-

G075533

Interuptor Termico Us 15 A Switch Us 15 A 250v

-

PAA00023

Alt. End Cover Usa Bl3000

-

Rev

0

(10

Notes

PAA00024

Alt. End Cover Eu Bl3000

-

15

G071131

Base 10/16 A E-4900

-

301

G071131

Base 10/16 A E-4900

-

306

G075533

Interuptor Termico Us 15 A Switch Us 15 A 250v

-

999

ABS2500CA0A2AZ

Alternator 2,5/115/230/50/3000 J609a - Cover With 2 Schuko 16a + 1 Circuit Breaker - Bei-bei

-

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

-

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

Position

13

Table Number

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Motor BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

Functional Group Number

3

Table Number

-

Rev

0

(10

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

This document was printed on 1 Dece


Functional Group

Functional Group Number

Motor BL3000 - Machine code: PJ242SXI000

3

Table Number

-

(10

Spare Parts Catalogue BL3000 - Revision: 0 (10/2006)

Position

Part Number

Description

Notes

500

EXA52BAN6Z

Engine Lifter Lg160

-

501

PEQ175092

Filtro De Aire Lg160

-

502

PEH98079-56846

Bougie

-

503

P3OL00003

Power Motor Oil 15/40 0,600l.

-

506

G088364

Marmitta Scarico Pramac Lg160

-

507

PEQ00003

Hand Rope Assy Lg160 Sumec

Valido para maquinas con matricula hasta el 2006C000836

PEJ00001

Hand Rope Assy Bl3000 Parsun

Valido para maquinas con matricula del 2006C000837

508

PEQ175093

Air Filter Front Case Bl3000

-

509

PEQ175088

Air Filter Rear Case Bl3000

-

510

PEQE360045

Oil Guard Bl5000/bl8000/bl3000

-

511

PEQ175121

Ignition Coil Bl3000

-

512

PEQ175122

On-off Switch Bl5000/bl3000/bl8000

-

513

PEQ175079

Carburatore Bl3000

-

514

P3KI00037

Kit Manutenzione Bl3000

-

IMPORTANT NOTICE: Before using this information please check if updated releases have been published on Pramac Service & Parts Online Center - http://www.pramacparts.com

Rev

0

This document was printed on 1 Dece


PRAMAC - BL3000