Issuu on Google+

VUE ÉCLATÉE RINO 400 - Quad 400cc HSUN SOMMAIRE FIG. 01 - CYLINDER COVER ___________________________________________________________________ 3 FIG. 01 - CYLINDER COVER SUITE ______________________________________________________________ 4 FIG. 02 - VALVE SWING ARM COMP&VALVE______________________________________________________ 5 FIG. 03 - CAMSHAFT COMP&TIMING SPROCKET __________________________________________________ 6 FIG. 03 - CAMSHAFT COMP&TIMING SPROCKET SUITE _____________________________________________ 7 FIG. 04 - CYLINDER BODY ____________________________________________________________________ 8 FIG. 05 - CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD&PISTON _______________________________________________ 9 FIG. 05 - CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD&PISTON SUITE _________________________________________ 10 FIG. 06 - CRANKSHAFT CASE COMP ___________________________________________________________ 11 FIG. 06 - CRANKSHAFT CASE COMP SUITE ______________________________________________________ 12 FIG. 07 - L&R CRANKSHAFT COVER____________________________________________________________ 13 FIG. 07 - L&R CRANKSHAFT COVER SUITE ______________________________________________________ 14 FIG. 08 - MAIN&COUNTER SHAFT COMBINATION ________________________________________________ 15 FIG. 08 - MAIN&COUNTER SHAFT COMBINATION SUITE ___________________________________________ 16 FIG. 09 - CLUTCH __________________________________________________________________________ 17 FIG. 09 - CLUTCH SUITE_____________________________________________________________________ 18 FIG. 10 - OUTPUT SHAFT COMBINATIN ________________________________________________________ 19 FIG. 10 - OUTPUT SHAFT COMBINATIN SUITE ___________________________________________________ 20 FIG. 11 - STARTING MOTOR DEVICE ___________________________________________________________ 21 FIG. 12 - STARTING MOTOR PAIR GEARWHEEL&GEARWHEEL SHAFT _________________________________ 22 FIG. 13 - OIL PUMP&FILTER __________________________________________________________________ 23 FIG. 13 - OIL PUMP&FILTER SUITE_____________________________________________________________ 24 FIG. 14 - MAGNETO ________________________________________________________________________ 25 FIG. 15 - CARBURETOR _____________________________________________________________________ 26 FIG. 16 - STARTING MOTOR ELECTRICAL MACHINERY_____________________________________________ 27 FIG. 17 - FRAME BODY PART _________________________________________________________________ 28 FIG. 17 - FRAME BODY PART SUITE____________________________________________________________ 29 FIG. 18 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE PART__________________________________________________________ 30 FIG. 18 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE PART SUITE ____________________________________________________ 31 FIG. 19 - STEERING BAR PART ________________________________________________________________ 32 FIG. 19 - STEERING BAR PART SUITE ___________________________________________________________ 33 FIG. 20 - LEFT HANDLE BAR__________________________________________________________________ 34 FIG. 21 - STEERING STEM PART _______________________________________________________________ 35 FIG. 21 - STEERING STEM PART SUITE __________________________________________________________ 36 FIG. 22 - AIR FILTER PART ___________________________________________________________________ 37 FIG. 23 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(OLD MODEL) ________________________________________________ 38 FIG. 24 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(NEW MODEL) ________________________________________________ 39 FIG. 24 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(NEW MODEL) SUITE ___________________________________________ 40 FIG. 25 - FRONT HANG PART_________________________________________________________________ 41 FIG. 25 - FRONT HANG PART SUITE____________________________________________________________ 42 FIG. 26 - REAR HANG _______________________________________________________________________ 43 FIG. 27 - FRONT TRANSMISSION PART _________________________________________________________ 44 FIG. 27 - FRONT TRANSMISSION PART SUITE ____________________________________________________ 45

1


FIG. 28 - FRONT CASE PART _________________________________________________________________ 46 FIG. 28 - FRONT CASE PART SUITE ____________________________________________________________ 47 FIG. 29 - REAR FORK PART___________________________________________________________________ 48 FIG. 29 - REAR FORK PART SUITE______________________________________________________________ 49 FIG. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART _________________________________________________________________ 50 FIG. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART SUITE ____________________________________________________________ 51 FIG. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART SUITE ____________________________________________________________ 52 FIG. 31 - REAR BRIDGE TRANSMISSION PART ____________________________________________________ 53 FIG. 31 - REAR BRIDGE TRANSMISSION PART SUITE_______________________________________________ 54 FIG. 32 - GEARSHIFT COMP __________________________________________________________________ 55 FIG. 33 - TAILLAMP ________________________________________________________________________ 56 FIG. 34 - FUELTANK PART ___________________________________________________________________ 57 FIG. 34 - FUELTANK PART SUITE ______________________________________________________________ 58 FIG. 35 - DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP _____________________________________________________________ 59 FIG. 36 - DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP _____________________________________________________________ 60 FIG. 37 - DISK BRAKE INPUT _________________________________________________________________ 61 FIG. 37 - DISK BRAKE INPUT SUITE ____________________________________________________________ 62 FIG. 38 - L&R FOOT PEDAL __________________________________________________________________ 63 FIG. 38 - L&R FOOT PEDAL SUITE _____________________________________________________________ 64 FIG. 39 - METER PLAT ______________________________________________________________________ 65 FIG. 40 - SEAT CUSHION ____________________________________________________________________ 66 FIG. 41 - FUELTANK COVER COMP ____________________________________________________________ 67 FIG. 42 - SHED COMP ______________________________________________________________________ 68 FIG. 43 - REAR FRAME BODY _________________________________________________________________ 69 FIG. 44 - FRONT FRAME BODY&LARGE LIGHT SETTING PLATE ______________________________________ 70 FIG. 45 - FRONT LARGE LIGHT________________________________________________________________ 71 FIG. 46 - SIGN STICKER PART _________________________________________________________________ 72

2


Fig. 01 - CYLINDER COVER

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3

12200-F11-0000 16674-6-14 90601-F11-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×14 WASHER 6×13×1.5

CYLINDER HEAD COMP

3

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 01 - CYLINDER COVER SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

899-8-45 92400-F11-0000

DOUBLE END STUD M8×45 RUBBER CUSHION-SHOCK ABSORBER

12206-F11-0000 12/06/5783

BEARING PRESS PLATE-CAM SHAFT

12207-F11-0000 12250-F11-0000 90802-F11-0000

HEXAGON BOLT M6×12 CAM THRUST PLATE GASKET- CYLINDER HEAD LOCATING PIN 14×16

91203-F11-0000 90031-F11-0000 90032-F11-0000

O-RING GASKET 14×17.4×7.4 BOLT M10×259 BOLT M10×238

90602-F11-0000 70.1-8-50 12331-F12-0000

WASHER 10×18×2 HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M8×50 LEFT COVER- CYLINDER HEAD

12332-F12-0000 12208-F12-0000

VENT PIPE CONNECTOR OIL BAFFLE DISC COMP.

70.1-6-25 18601-F12-0000 91501-F12-0000

HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M6×25 EXHAUST PIPE CLIP CLAMP

91204-F11-0000 16674-6-12 12361-F11-0000

SEAL O-RING 109×2.4 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 INLET VALVE COVER

12362-F11-0000 91205-F11-0000

OUTLET VALVE COVER O-RING GASKET 58×2.4

70.1-6-20 33300-F11-0000 14800-F12-0000

HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M6×20 SPARK PLUG (NGK DR8EA) INLET PIPE

91207-F11-0000 70.1-8-25

SEAL O-RING 44×2 HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M8×25

4

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 02 - VALVE SWING ARM COMP&VALVE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

14711-F11-0000 14721-F11-0000 14775-F11-0000

INLET VALVE OULET VALVE SPRING SEAT WASHER-VALVE

14761-F11-0000 14751-F11-0000

INNER SPRING-VALVE OUTER SPRING-VALVE

12209-F11-0000 14771-F11-0000 14781-F11-0000

VALVE SEAL COMP SPRING SEAT-VALVE VALVE COTTER

14430-F11-0000 14452-F11-0000 14451-F11-0000

VALVE ROCKER ARM WAVE WASHER ROCKER ARM SHAFT

91206-F11-0000 14432-F11-0000 14433-F11-0000

O-RING 8.8×2 ADJUSTING SCREW-VALVE ADJUSTING NUT-VALVE

5

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 03 - CAMSHAFT COMP&TIMING SPROCKET

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

14100-F11-0000 92301-F11-0000

CAM SHAFT COMP BEARING HK2512

14321-F12-0000 25/10/5783

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×25

SPROCKET CAM

6

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 03 - CAMSHAFT COMP&TIMING SPROCKET SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

90604-F11-0000 14322-F12-0000

WASHER 10.5×22×3 SHIELD PLATE-DRIVEN SPROCKET

M5-6.35-114 14630-F11-0000

TIMING CHAIN GUIDE PLATE

14520-F12-0000 14500-F11-0000 14507-F11-0000

TENSIONER PLATE COMP TENSIONER COMP BOLT PLUG M10×12 WASHER B10 GASKET- TENSIONER

97.1-10-00 14508-F11-0000 16674-6-25

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×25

9074.1-6-16 95-6-00

HEXAGON BOLT M6×16 WASHER B6-PLATE

7

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 04 - CYLINDER BODY

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

92400-F11-0000 12101-F11-0000 91201-F11-0000

RUBBER CUSHION-SHOCK ABSORBER CYLINDER

90801-F11-0000 91202-F11-0000 90802-F11-0000

LOCATING PIN 18×10 O-RING GASKET 18×2.4 LOCATING PIN 14×16

70.1-6-30 12191-F11-0000

HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M6×30 GASKET- CYLINDER

O-RING GASKET 88×2.8

8

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 05 - CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD&PISTON

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

13000-F12-0000

CRANKSHAFT COMP

13404-F12-0000 13402-F12-0000 13403-F12-0000

BALANCE DRIVE GEAR DAMPING SPRING

13405-F12-0000

PIN 4.5×9.4 LOCATING PLATE-DRIVE GEAR

9

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 05 - CRANKSHAFT CONNECTING ROD&PISTON SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

90702-F12-0000 13201-F12-0000

CIRCLIP 29.7 KEY- WOODRUFF

90605-F11-0000 5783-10-40 276-6306 13501-F12-0000 13502-F12-0000

WASHER 10.2×31.8×3.2 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×40 BEARING 6306 SEAL RING BUSHING SEAL RING

13101-F11-0000 13120-F11-0000 91301-F11-0000

PISTON PISTON RING COMP CIRCLIP-PISTON PIN

13111-F11-0000 6172.1-16-00 13406-F12-0000

PISTON PIN NUT M16 BALANCED SHAFT

276-6006 276-6204

BEARING 6006 BEARING 6204

13407-F12-0000 1095-8-00 90602-F12-0000

BALANCED DRIVEN GEAR KEY B5×8 THRUST WASHER

10

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 06 - CRANKSHAFT CASE COMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

11000-F12-0000 90803-F11-0000 16674-6-50

CRANKCASE ASSY LOCATING PIN 10×15.7 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×50

5789-8-45

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×45

11

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 06 - CRANKSHAFT CASE COMP SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

16674-6-40 5789-12-40

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×70 BOLT PLUG M12×40-OIL OULET

90613-F12-0000 11101-F12-0000 12/06/5789

WAHSER 12×20×2 PRESS PLATE-BEARING HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 PRESS PLATE-BEARING

11201-F12-0000 819.2-6-12 5783-14-10

COUNTERSUNK FLAT HEAD SCREW M6×16 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M14×10

90611-F12-0000 11330-F12-0000

WASHER 13.5×19.5×1.3 PROTECTION COVER BRACKET-CLUTH

276-6201 91101-F12-0000 11331-F12-0000

BEARING 6201

16674-6-12 16674-6-30 90803-F11-0000 91102-F12-0000 16674-6-12 90614-F12-0000 97.1-12-00 15/12/5783 37180-F12-0000 90603-F11-0000

OIL SEAL 12×32×6 PRESS PLATE-OIL SEAL HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×30 LOCATING PIN 10×15.7 OIL SEAL MV036A1 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 WASHER 6.5×20×1 WASHER B12 HEXAGON HAED BOLT M12×15 GEAR SWITCH WASHER 10×16×1

12

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 07 - L&R CRANKSHAFT COVER

15

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

11321-F12-0000 276-60/28

LEFT&FRONT COVER BEARING 60/28

91103-F12-0000 11322-F12-0000

OIL SEAL 28×52×8.2 WIRE PRESS PLATE

13

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 07 - L&R CRANKSHAFT COVER SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

70.1-5-12 11323-F12-0000

HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER SCREW M5×12 GASKET-LEFT&FRONT COVER

90803-F11-0000 16674-6-50 30/06/5789

LOCATING PIN 10×15.7 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×50 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×30 WIRE CLIP INSPECTION HOLE CAP

11324-F12-0000 11325-F12-0000 91201-F12-0000 15651-F12-0000 91202-F12-0000

O-RING GASKET 13.6×2.2 OIL RULER

34102-023-0000 11401-F12-0000 91322-F12-0000

O-RING GASKET 20×2.4 PROTECTION CLIP-CABLE SEAT-CLUTCH COVER GASKET-CLUTCH COVER

30/06/5789 11402-F12-0000 11403-F12-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×30 CLUTCH COVER RUBBER BUSHING

11404-F12-0000 16674-6-20 20/06/5789

PILED HEAD-CLUTCH COVER

11102-F12-0000 11202-F12-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×20 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×20 SHOCK ABSORBER RUBBER-SUSPENSION SUSPENSION BUSHING

21501-023-0000 21505-023-0000 91502-023-0000

INLET PIPE-CLUTCH COVER RUBBER TUBE-FUEL DRAIN CLIP CLAMP

21502-023-0000 21503-023-0000 21504-023-0000

INLET CONNECTING TUBE OUTLET TUBE-CLUTCH COVER OUTLET CONNECTING TUBE

91513-023-0000 16674-6-12

CLIP CLAMP HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12

16674-6-12

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12

14

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 08 - MAIN&COUNTER SHAFT COMBINATION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

22101-F12-0000 91203-F12-0000

MAIN SHAFT

276-6004 276-6206 22203-F12-0000

SEAL O-RING 17×1.9 BEARING 6004 BEARING 6206 BUSHING 26×42×14.7

15

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 08 - MAIN&COUNTER SHAFT COMBINATION SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

91104-F12-0000 91204-F12-0000

OIL SEAL 42×55×8 O-RING GASKET 26×2.4 MIDDLE SHAFT COMP BEARING 6204

22120-F12-0000 276-6204 92302-F12-0000 M9-9.25-34 22131-F12-0000 90703-F12-0000 22132-F12-0000 90801-F12-0000

BEARING 6303×3 TOOTH CHAIN X OUTPUT SHAFT CIRCLIP 25 DRIVEN GEAR PIN 3×13.7 CIRCLIP 14

90704-F12-0000 92303-F12-0000 23300-F12-0000

ROLLED NEEDLE BEARING NK20×32×13 GEARSHIFT COMP

91111-F12-0000 90615-F12-0000 23301-F12-0000

OIL SEAL15×25×5 WASHER 15×22×1 CIRCLIP 14

23101-F12-0000 23102-F12-0000 23302-F12-0000

FORK FORK SHAFT STEEL BALL SR9.5

23303-F12-0000 90617-F12-0000

SPRING WASHER 14×21×1

23304-F12-0000

BOLT M14×21

16

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 09 - CLUTCH

10

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

21210-F12-0000 21230-F12-0000

OUTER COVER COMP CLUTCH SHOE COMP

21240-F12-0000 92304-F12-0000 91108-F12-0000

BEARING SEAT-OUTER COVER BEARING 16010

90701-F12-0000 90706-F12-0000 21241-F12-0000

OIL SEAL SD32×66×8 CIRCLIP 75.5 CIRCLIP 49 GASKET-BEARING SEAT

17

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 09 - CLUTCH SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

16674-6-30 21220-F12-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×30 ONE WAY CLUTCH COMP

6172.1-22-00 21302-F12-0000 25300-F12-0000

NUT M22 SLIDE BUSHING V-BELT

21301-F12-0000 21300-F12-0000 90609-F12-0000

DRIVE PLATE CVT PRIMARY CLUTCH COMP

6172.1-16-00 21400-F12-0000

WASHER 19.2×35×3.2 NUT M16 CVT SENCONDARY CLUTCH COMPONENTS

18

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 10 - OUTPUT SHAFT COMBINATIN

16

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6

22140-F12-0000 276-6205

BEARING SEAT-X OUTPUT SHAFT BEARING 6205

22142-F12-0000 819.2-8-24 90606-F12-0000

PRESS PLATE-BEARING

6172.1-23-00

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M8×24-CROSS GROOVE WASHER 26×38×0.4 NUT M23

19

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 10 - OUTPUT SHAFT COMBINATIN SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

30/08/5789 22141-F12-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×30 AXLE DRIVE BEVEL PINION

22150-F12-0000 22151-F12-0000 276-6207

AXLE DRIVEN BEVEL PINION BEARING SEAT-Y OUTPUT SHAFT BEARING 6207

22158-F12-0000 276-6305 91105-F12-0000

LOCKED RING M65 BEARING 6305

22160-F12-0000 22161-F12-0000

OIL SEAL 35×52×8 UNIVERSAL JOINT COMP. UNIVERSAL JOINT A

22162-F12-0000 22163-F12-0000 22164-F12-0000

CROSS JOINT CIRCLIP ROLLED NEEDLE BEARING

22165-F12-0000 90607-F12-0000 90301-F12-0000

UNIVERSAL JOINT B

91206-F12-0000 22152-F12-0000 9074.1-8-30 22153-F12-0000 22154-F12-0000 22155-F12-0000 276-6006 91106-F12-0000

WASHER 14.5×32×5 NUT M14 SEAL O-RING 88×2.8 ADJUSTING GASKET-TOPER GEAR INTERVAL HEXAGON HEAD BOLT-PLATE CUSHION M8×30 OVERLOAD PROTECTION BUSHING OVERLOAD SPRING OVERLOAD SPRING SEAT BEARING 6006

22156-F12-0000 276-6205RS 22159-F12-0000

OIL SEAL 30×46×8 Y OUTPUT SHAFT BEARING 6205RS LOCKED RING M55-BEARING

22157-F12-0000 91107-F12-0000

SHAFT BUSHING 25×35×20.7 OIL SEAL 35×62×9

20

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 11 - STARTING MOTOR DEVICE

1

4

5

2 3

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

24400-F12-0000

PULL STARTING COMP

95-6-00 9074.1-6-14 24410-F12-0000 91207-F12-0000

WASHER B6 BOLT M6×14 DRIVEN GEAR-STARTING MOTOR SEAL O-RING 16×3

21

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 12 - STARTING MOTOR PAIR GEARWHEEL&GEARWHEEL SHAFT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

31220-F12-0000 31230-F12-0000 31240-F12-0000

DUAL GEAR DUAL GEAR SHAFT GEAR WITH PLATE TYPE

90610-F12-0000 31100-F11-0000

6

70.1-8-16

WASHER 25×36×1 ONE WAY CLUTCH HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER BOLT M8×16CYLINDER HEAD

22

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 13 - OIL PUMP&FILTER

19

25

N° Pièce

Référence

1 2 3 4 5 6

15100-F12-0000

OIL PUMP COMP

15101-F12-0000 16674-6-25

PAPER GASKET-OIL PUMP

15111-F12-0000 16674-6-12 15300-F12-0000

Désignation

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×25 OIL PUMP COVER HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 OIL FILTER NET COMP

23

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 13 - OIL PUMP&FILTER SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

9074.1-6-14 15102-F12-0000

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT-PLATE CUSHION M6×14 STEEL BALL SR8

15103-F12-0000 15104-F12-0000 15200-F12-0000

SPRING PRESS PLATE OIL FILTER COMP

15201-F12-0000 19606-F12-0000 90616-F12-0000

CONNECTING HEAD-FILTER FUEL-COOLED PIPE CONNECTING HEAD

19610-023-0000 19605-023-0000

WASHER 14×20×2 OIL COOLER FAN

19602-023-0000 19603-023-0000 19622-023-0000

OIL TUBE 1 OIL TUBE 2 OIL COOLER COMP

16674-6-20 91504-F12-0000 19601-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×20 CLIP CLAMP SHOCK ABSORBER BUSHING

19621-023-0000 19620-023-0000

BUSHING 10×7×10 OIL COOLER COVER OIL-TEMPERATURE SENSOR

19420-023-0000

24

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 14 - MAGNETO

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

31102-F12-0000 9074.5-6-30

STATOR COMP

95-6-00 70.1-5-12 31101-F12-0000

BOLT M6×30 WASHER B6 HEXAGON SOCKET CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M5×12 ROTOR COMP

25

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 15 - CARBURETOR

1 N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

16100-F12-0000

CARBURETOR ASSY

26

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 16 - STARTING MOTOR ELECTRICAL MACHINERY

2

1

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

31200-F12-0000

STARTER MOTOR COMP.

30/06/5787

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×30

27

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 17 - FRAME BODY PART

33

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

51100-023-0001 51201-023-0000

3

51202-023-0000

4

16674-8-12

JOINTING COMP-FRAME BODY(OLD MODEL) UPPER SUSPENSION STAND-ENGINE UPPER SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE BUSHINGENGINE HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×12

28

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 17 - FRAME BODY PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6

16674-10-80 6187.1-10-00

7

51207-023-0000

8

51203-023-0000

9

51205-023-0000

10 11

16674-8-12 16674-10-80

12

51207-023-0000

13 14

16674-10-170

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×80 SELF-LOCKED NUT M10×1.25 RUBBER SHEATH-SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE BUSHING-ENGINE LEFT&RIGHT SUSPENSION STAND-ENGINE SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE SHEATH-ENGINE LEFT&RIGHT HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×12 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×80 BUBBER SHEATH-SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE BUSHING-ENGINE HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×170

15

51206-023-0000

16

51207-023-0000

17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

16674-10-270 6187.1-10-00

6187.1-10-00

62118-023-0000 62121-023-0000 62122-023-0000

SELF-LOCKED NUT M10×1.25 UNDER SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE SHEATHENGINE RUBBER SHEATH-SUSPENSION MIDDLE SEPARATE SHEATH-ENGINE HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×270 SELF-LOCKED NUT M10×1.25 STEERING STEM BEARING 6023 UPPER OIL SEAL-STEERING STEM BEARING LOWER OIL SEAL-STEERING STEM BEARING

62119-023-0000 16674-10-110

LOCKED-NUT M42×1-STEERING STEM BEARING FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×110-HEXAGON

6187.1-10-00 95-10-00 18128-023-0000

SELF_LOCKED NUT M10×1.25 WASHER Φ10REAR CLIP PLATE NUT-MUFFLER

63101-023-0000 16674-8-20 19604-023-0000

CONNECTING BRACKET-GEARSHIFT HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×20 PROTECTION PLATE-OIL-COOLED PIPE

16674-6-12 77215-005-0000 51101-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 WIRE HOLDER PROTECTION PLATE-FRAME BODY

90101-023-0000 51305-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG STEP BOLT Φ10×4-M6×12 REAR LICENSE BRACKET

16674-6-12

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12

29

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 18 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE PART

5

29 32

31

6

29 31 20 26

17 14

23 22

16

15

21

26

18

24

19

27 13 10 3

9

30 25

11

12

28 34

33

32

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

33200-023-0000 34200-023-0000

CDI IGNITION UNIT STARTING RELAY

30

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 18 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

34201-023-0000 6170-6-00

SAFETY TUBE-STARTING RELAY(30A) HEXAGON NUT M6

91501-023-0000 91502-023-0000 33100-023-0000

CABLE 150MM CABLE 180MM HIGH VOLTAGE BAG

16674-6-25 43105-023-0000 32200-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×20 REAR BRAKE SWITCH BATTERY 12V-20AH

32100-023-0000 16674-6-25

VOLTAGE RECTIFIER

18

9456-6.3-19

19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

34105-023-0000 77215-00005-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×20 TAPPING SCREW-HEXAGON HEAD-CROSS GROOVE ST6.3×19 PLUS WIRE-MAIN CABLE WIRE HOLDER

34111-023-0000 34112-023-0000 34113-023-0000

SAFETY BOX ASSY 25A SAFETY TUBE 5A SAFETY TUBE

34113-023-0000 34600-023-0000 85710-023-0000

10A SAFETY TUBE FLASHING RELAY COMP LOCK COMP

819.2-6-12 34500-023-0000 91504-023-0000

SUNK SCREW M6×12-CROSS GROOVE HORN COMP CABLE 250MM

34110-023-0000 85711-023-0000

MAIN CABLE ASSY IGNITION KEY SET(EPA)

36510-023-0000 36511-023-0000 36512-023-0000

SPEED SENSOR ALNICO OF SPEED SENSOR SPEED SENSOR CABLE

34101-023-0000 32201-023-0000 32202-023-0000 34104-023-0000 16674-6-20

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×25 MINUS WIRE-MAIN CABLE PRESS PLATE-BATTERY PRESS PLATE RUBBER WASHER-BATTERY PROTECTION PLATE-MAIN CABLE

31

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 19 - STEERING BAR PART

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

61101-023-0001

HANDLE BAR

61121-023-0000 37101-023-0000

GRIP COVER-IGNITION SWITCH

61700-023-0000 85211-023-0000 37300-023-0000

GREASER ASSY REAR VIEW MIRROR SEAT ALARM SWITCH COMP

37301-023-0000

ALARM SWITCH PRESSURE PLATE

32

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 19 - STEERING BAR PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

818-6-12 42110-023-0000

PLATE SCREW M6×12-CROSS GROOVE ASSISDANT BRAKE LEVER COMP

61500-023-0 61600-023-0000 43310-023-0000

CABLE- THROTTLE CABLE- CHOKE PARKING BRAKE CABLE-REAR DISC BRAKE

43301-023-0000 818-6-16 93-6-00

ADJUSTING NUT-PARKING BRAKE CABLE

43303-023-0000 43302-023-0000

PLATE SCREW M6×16-CROSS GROOVE WAHSER SPRING Φ6 REBOUNCE SPRING-PARKING BRAKE CABLE PIN-PARKING BRAKE CABLE

85210-023-0000 42117-023-0000 61709-023-0000

RIGHT REAR VIEW MIRROR COMP PARKING BRAKE CABLE- REAR DRUM BRAKE INSTALLMENT PRESS PLATE-GREASER

818-6-30 93-6-00

HEAD SCREW M6×30-CROSS GROOVE PLATE WASHER SPRING Φ6

33

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 20 - LEFT HANDLE BAR

3

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6

42100-023-0000

LEVER ASSY-FRONT BRAKE

37400-023-0001 818-6-16 85211-023-0000

LEFT SWITCH ASSY HEAD SCREW M6×16-CROSS GROOVE PLATE REAR VIEW MIRROR SEAT

93-6-00 85220-023-0000

WASHER SPRING Φ6 LEFT REAR VIEW MIRROR COMP

34

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 21 - STEERING STEM PART

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3

62110-023-0001

STEERING STEM ASSY

62117-023-0000 61102-023-0000

SHIFT ARM- STEERING STEM PRESS PLATE-STEERING STEM

35

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 21 - STEERING STEM PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

16674-8-35 91-3.2-32 62112-023-0000 62113-023-0000 62116-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×35 PIN-COTTER 3.2×32 INTERNAL&EXTERNAL STAND- STEERING STEM STAND SEAL WASHER- STEERING STEM STAND BRACKET- STEERING STEM

5783-8-60 62115-023-0000 62114-023-0000

HEXAGON HEAD BOLT M8×60 STOP DRIVE WASHER-PRESS PLATE-STEERING STEM STAND COLLAR-STEERING STEM

62115-023-0000 6178-14-00

BIG CUSHION- STEERING UNDER STEM NUT M14-HEXAGON OPEN GROOVE

91-3.2-32 62200-023-0000 9457-12-00

PIN-COTTER 3.2×32 SHIFT STRAIGHT ROD NUT M12-HEXAGON OPEN GROOVE

36

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 22 - AIR FILTER PART

4

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

17124-023-0000

HEAT INSULATION GASKET

17105-023-0000 17100-023-0000 17119-023-0000

AIR INLET CLAMP-CARBURETOR-AIR CLEANER AIR CLEANER ASSY FILTER AIR CLEANER ASSY

37

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 23 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(OLD MODEL)

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

18500-023-0000

SECOND INLET VALVE

18131-023-0000 16/06/5783 18502-023-0000

CONNECTING SEAL WASHER-MUFFLER

18503-023-0000 18504-023-0000

RUBBER PIPE-SECOND INLET VALVE AIR FILTER-SECOND INLET VALVE

18110-023-0000 18120-023-0000 18130-023-0000

REAR MUFFLER COMP FRONT MUFFLER COMP GASKET-MUFFLER

90304-023-0000

NUT M8-NON-STANDARD COVER

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×16 CLAMP

38

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 24 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(NEW MODEL)

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

18110-023-0001

EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(NEW MODEL)

18150-023-0101 18124-023-0001 18125-023-0001

EXHAUST MUFFLER (NEW MODEL) MUFFLER SHIELD MUFFLER SHIELD HOOP

16674-8-20

HEXAGON FLANGE BOLT M10×40

39

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 24 - EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY(NEW MODEL) SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

6 7 8 9 10 11

18145-023-0001 97.1-8-00

12

18141-023-0000

13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

18142-023-0000 18094-055-0000 18120-023-0001

EXHAUST PIPE SPRING CONNECTING SHIELD OF FRONT & REAR EXHAUST PIPE SCREW CLAMP Φ30-Φ45 BALL-TYPE GASKET EXHAUST PIPE

96-8-00 90304-023-0000 18130-023-0000

WASHER Φ8 NUT M8-NON-STANDARD COVER SEAL WASHER-MUFFLER

70.1-8-20 18132-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANGE SCREWS M8×20 REAR MUFFLER DECORATIVE COVER

18135-023-0000 16/06/5783 18502-023-0000

MUFFLER ANTI-FLAME DEVICE HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×16 CLAMP

18503-023-0000 18504-023-0000

RUBBER PIPE-SECOND INLET VALVE AIR FILTER-SECOND INLET VALVE

18140-059-0001 18142-000-0000 18500-023-0000 18141-055-0000

Désignation BUSH WASHER Φ10 PROTECTION COVER- REAR MUFFLER SCREW CLAMP Φ30-Φ45 SECOND INLET VALVE

40

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 25 - FRONT HANG PART

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

56210-023-0000 56410-023-0000

LEFT UPPER SHAFT ARM SHAFT ARM,TURNING

41

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 25 - FRONT HANG PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

894.1-30-00 56310-023-0000

SPRING CIRCLIP D0=30,AXLE RIGHT UPPER SHAFT ARM

56401-023-0000 894.1-30-00 9457-12-00

SHAFT ARM,TURNING SPRING CIRCLIP D0=30,AXLE OPEN GROOVE NUT M12,SEXANGLE

91-3.2-32 56220-023-0000 56320-023-0000

11

56302-023-0000

12 13 14 15 17 18 19

16674-10-70

PIN 3.2×32,COTTER LEFT UNDER SHAFT ARM RIGHT UNDER SHAFT ARM MIDDLE SEPARATE SHEATH,FRONT LEFT&RIGHT SHAFT ARM SEXANGLE FLANG BOLT M10×1.25×70

6184-10-00 55300-023-0000 6184-10-00

SEXANGLE LOCKED NUT M10×1.25 FRONT LEFT&RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SEXANGLE LOCKED NUT M10×1.25

56204-023-0000 90301-023-0000

PROTECTION COVER,SHAFT ARM UNDER CLIP PIECE M6,TAPPING NUT

16674-6-12

SEXANGLE FLANG BOLT M6×12

42

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 26 - REAR HANG

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

52200-023-0000

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY

16674-12-70 6187.2-12-00 52202-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M12×1.25×70 SELF-LOCKED NUT M12×1.25 SETTING SHAFT-REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

52201-023-0000 97.1-12-00

LOWER SETTING CUSHION-REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

91-3.2-25

PIN 3.2×25-COTTER

CUSHION Φ12-PLATE

43

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 27 - FRONT TRANSMISSION PART

17

30 31

32

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

41100-023-0000 41163-023-0000 41161-023-0000

RIM 12×6-FRONT WHEEL TYRE 25×8-12-FRONT WHEEL VALVE CORE

90303-055-0001

5

41203-023-0000

6 7

45600-023-01

NUT M10 (CHROME) DUST-PROOFED RUBBER-LOCKED NUT-WHEEL SHAFT CONSTANT VELOCITY UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSY OUT SPHERE CAGE

45600-023-01-01

44

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 27 - FRONT TRANSMISSION PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

45600-023-01-02 45600-023-01-03

CLIP CLAMP Ⅰ DUST COVER

45600-023-01-04 45600-023-01-05 45600-023-01-04

CLIP CLAMP Ⅱ ELEMENT ROD

45600-023-01-04 45600-023-01-08 45600-023-01-04

CLIP SPRING Ⅳ INNER SPHERE CAGE

21

56307-023-0000

22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

56410-023-0000 894.1-30-00

SHAFT-TURNING NOB FUEL SEAL-INNER TURNING NOB FUEL SEAL-OUTER TURNING NOB SEPARATE SHEATH Φ39×Φ30×10.5-TURNING NOB BEARING UNIVERSAL JOINT- ROCKER ARM SPRING CIRCLIP D0=30-AXLE

41110-023-0000 90302-023-0000

SETTING SEAT-FRONT WHEEL RIM SETTING BOLT-FRONT WHEEL SHAFT

41105-023-0000 96-16-00 41106-023-0000

FUEL SEAL-FRONT WHEEL MIDDLE

91-3-30 44802-023-0000 16674-6-12

COTTER PIN 5×30 PROTECTION COVER- FRONT BRAKE PLATE

41102-023-0000

RIM 12×6-FRONT AL WHEEL

45600-023-01-10 56202-023-0000 56306-023-0000 56304-023-0000 56305-023-0000

CLIP CLAMP Ⅲ

CLIP CLAMP Ⅲ CLIP BLOCK LEFT TURNING NOB

PLATE CUSHION Φ16 OPEN GROOVE NUT M16X1.5

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12

45

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 28 - FRONT CASE PART

40

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

45600-023-04

GEARSHIFT ASSY-FRONT BRIDGE

45600-023-04-1 45600-023-04-7 45600-023-04-12

RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER LEFT CRANKCASE TOPER GEAR WHEEL-CLUTCH

45600-023-04-5 45600-023-04-17-2 16674-10-25

WASHER Φ62×Φ50 DIFFERENTIAL COVER HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×25

46

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 28 - FRONT CASE PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40

70.1-8-20 16674-8-25 45600-023-04-17-3 45600-023-04-19 45600-023-03

Désignation BOLT M8X20 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×25 CLIP SPRING CYLINDER PIN Φ5X46 DIVIDED MOVE ASSY

45600-023-04-15 45600-023-04-16 45600-023-04-14

FORK CLUTCH GEAR GASKET RANK

45600-023-04-21 45600-023-04-22

6007 BEARING ROLLED NEEDLE BEARING 15BM2112

45600-023-04-13 45600-023-04-23 45600-023-04-24

SENSOR COPPER CUSHION M10 SEAL O-RING

45600-023-04-18 45600-023-04-6 45600-023-04-5

COPPER FUEL SPOUT

16674-10-16 45600-023-04-25 45600-023-04-26 45600-023-04-11 45600-023-04-9

O-SEAL RING Φ140 OIL SEAL Φ38XΦ24X8 BOLT M10X16 COPPER WASHER Φ10 CLIP SPRING Φ37 CLUTCH GEAR WHEEL CLIP SPRING Φ72

45600-023-04-27 45600-023-04-28 16674-14-15

OIL SEAL Φ50×Φ70×10 BEARING 16008 BOLT M14X1.5X15

45600-023-04-29 45600-023-04-2 45600-023-04-3

COPPER WASHER M14 FRONT BRIDGE FUEL TUBE CLIP CLAMP-FUEL TUBE

45600-023-02-3 45600-023-02-2

LONG CONNECTING ENDING SHORT CONNECTING ENDING

45600-023-02-6 45600-023-02-5 45600-023-02-4

SPRING DUST COVER AB DUST COVER A

45600-023-04-17-30

DRIVEN BEVEL GEAR

47

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 29 - REAR FORK PART

17

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6

53200-023-01-4 53200-023-04-3

BRACKET JOINTING COMP STAND PIPE COMP(FOR REAR DRUM BRAKE)

16674-10-20 6187.2-10-00

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×20 SELF-LOCKED NUT M10 RUBBER CUSHION- SHOCK ABSORBER

53200-023-01-4-10 16674-12-80

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M12×1.25×80

48

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 29 - REAR FORK PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

6187.2-12-00 53200-023-01-2

LOCKED NUT M12×1.25 DUST COVER-REAR BRIDGE

53200-023-01-3 53205-023-0000 53200-023-01-7

CLIP CLAMP-SPRING CLAMP PROTECTION PLATE-REAR BRIDGE

53200-023-01-8 16674-8-12 53200-023-01-9

CUSHION-SHOCK ABSORBER

53203-023-0000 16674-10-20 53200-023-04-10

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×12 WARNING TRAILER HUNG BOARD HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M10×20 STAND PIPE COMP (FOR REAR DISC BRAKE)

49

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART

52

58 60

59 57

53 56

54 55

58 32 57

54

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

41200-023-0000 41260-023-0000

REAR WHEEL RIM 12×7.5 REAR WHEEL TYRE 25×10-12

50

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49

41161-023-0000

VALVE CORE

41200-023-0000 41260-023-0000 41161-023-0000

REAR WHEEL RIM 12×7.5 REAR WHEEL TYRE 25×10-12 VALVE CORE

53200-023-04-1R 90302-023-0000 90303-055-0001

CONNECTING PLATE-RIGHT FLANG SETTING BOLT-FRONT WHEEL SHAFT

53200-023-03-21

NUT M10 (CHROME) BEARING 6008

53200-023-04-8

OIL SEALΦ69XΦ47

53200-023-03-8 53200-023-02-34 53200-023-02-33 90302-023-0000

OIL SEALΦ68XΦ47 BEARING 6228/2RS

53200-023-02-10 53200-023-02-6

OIL SEALΦ52 XΦ35X8 SETTING NUT M10-WHEEL TYRE BASIC PLATE-BRAKE CAM

53200-023-02-4 53200-023-02-22

FRICTION PIECE DRAW SPRING

53200-023-02-14 16674-6-30 6187.2-6-00

BOLT M6×30 SELF-LOCKED NUTM6

NEEDLE

53200-023-02-13 53200-023-02-23 16674-6-12

BRAKE DRAW WIRE COMP

53200-023-02-7 53200-023-02-9 91-2-28

O-RING Φ2.4XΦ14 WASHER

53200-023-04-9 53200-023-02-1 53200-023-02-2 53200-023-02-26 53200-023-02-11 53200-023-02-12 16674-8-40 53200-023-04-7 53200-023-04-4 53200-023-04-5 53200-023-02-3 53200-023-04-2 53200-023-04-1L 90302-023-0000 53200-023-04-2 96-16-00 41106-023-0000 91-3-50 41203-023-0000 16674-10-25 96-10-00

COPPER CUSHION Φ6 BOLT M6×12

COTTER PIN Φ2×28 BRAKE SPRING PROTECTION COVER-BRAKE PLATE OIL SEALΦ70×Φ47×8.5 BOLT M6×12 O-RING GASKET Φ5.6XΦ160 PRESSURE BOWL BOLT M8×40 LONG SHAFT-REAR BRIDGE WASHER Φ38XΦ28 O-RING GASKET Φ26X1.2 BRAKE DRUM RUBBER BUSHING-DUST COVER CONNECTING PLATE-LEFT FLANG SETTING BOLT-FRONT WHEEL SHAFT RUBBER SHEATH-DUSTCOVER PLATE CUSHION Φ16 OPEN GROOVE NUT M16X1.5 PIN Φ3×50-COTTER LOCKED NUT DUST RUBBER-WHEEL AXLE BOLT M10×25 WASHER Φ10

51

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 30 - REAR BRIDGE PART SUITE 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60

53200-023-02-15 53200-023-02-16 26000-023-0000

BRAKE RUBBER TUBE CLIP SPRING-RUBBER TUBE REAR BRIDGE ASSY

44805-023-0000 53200-023-04-2L 44806-023-0000

BRAKE PLATE(FOR REAR DISC BRAKE) CONNECTING PLATE-LEFT FLANG

44807-023-0000 41221-023-0000 53200-023-04-20 83101-023-0000 90312-023-0000

BOLT M8×20- REAR BRAKE PLATE REAR BRAKE PLATE COVER(FOR REAR DISC BRAKE) REAR WHEEL RIM 12×8 REAR WHEEL AXLE(FOR REAR DISC BRAKE) DECORATIVE COVER(FOR ALUMINUM RIM) NUT M10-WHEEL TYRE

52


Fig. 31 - REAR BRIDGE TRANSMISSION PART

25 26

27

22 24

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

53200-023-03 53200-023-03-4

TRANSMISSION CASE-REAR BRIDGE LEFT CASE

53200-023-03-19 53200-023-03-17-2

DOUBLE STUD M10X1.25X45 ROLLED NEEDLE BEARINGHK223013

53

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 31 - REAR BRIDGE TRANSMISSION PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

53200-023-03-16 53200-023-03-20

OIL SEALΦ63XΦ52X9 ROLLED NEEDLE BEARING 55BM6720

53200-023-03-17-1 53200-023-03-21 53200-023-03-17-3

TOPER GEARWHEEL-REAR BRIDGE BEARING 6305 PRESSURE SHEATH Φ38 PRESSURE RING

53200-023-03-14 53200-023-03-15

O-RING GASKET Φ2.4XΦ60

53200-023-03-16 16674-14-15 53200-023-03-22

OIL SEAL Φ53XΦ38X7 BOLT M14×1.5X15 COPPER WASHER

53200-023-03-18 53200-023-03-7 53200-023-03-23

FUEL SPOUT-ALLOY OF ZINC REAR BRIDGE CASE OIL SEAL Φ85XΦ65X8 BEARING 16013

53200-023-03-24 53200-023-03-12 16674-8-25

O-RING GASKET Φ3.1XΦ150 BOLT M8×25

16674-10-25 95-10-00

BOLT M10×1.25X25 FLAT WASHER Φ10

16674-14-15 6187.2-10-00 53200-023-03-6

BOLT M14×1.5X15 SELF-LOCKED NUT M10X1.25 CLIP SPRING-FUEL TUBE

53200-023-03-5 53200-023-03-6 53200-023-03-3

FUEL TUBE-TRANSMISSION CASE-REAR BRIDGE

53200-023-03-1

AXLE SPRING CLIP Φ20 O-RING GASKET Φ3.5XΦ76 LONGITUDINAL TRANSMISSION SHAFT

54

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 32 - GEARSHIFT COMP

1

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

63310-023-0000

GEARSHIFT COMP

55

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 33 - TAILLAMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

35200-023-0000

TAILLAMP COMP

35201-023-0000 35202-023-0000

BULB(5W/12V) TAILLAMP SEAT

96-6-00 6184-6-00

WASHER Φ6 HEXAGON LOCKED NUT M6

56

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 34 - FUELTANK PART

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2

81100-023-0000

FUEL TANK COMP

81300-023-0000

FUEL TANK CAP

57

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 34 - FUELTANK PART SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

81400-023-0000 25/06/5783 81403-023-0000 81406-023-0000 81109-023-01

Désignation FUEL SWITCH HEXAGON BOLT M6×25 OIL TUBE CLIP CLAMP-FUEL TUBE BREATHER PIPE-FUEL TANK CAP

81401-023-0000 818-4-16

HEAD SCREW M4×16-CROSS GROOVE PLATE

96-5-00 818-5-12 81102-023-0000

WASHER Φ5 HEAD SCREW M5×12-CROSS GROOVE PLATE TWO-SIDED RUBBER GASKET-FUEL TANK REAR

81103-023-0000 25/06/5783 81101-023-0000

CONVEX COLLAR-FUEL TANK FRONT HEXAGON BOLT M6×25 TWO-SIDED RUBBER GASKET-FUEL TANK FRONT

81103-023-0000 81402-023-0000

CONVEX COLLAR-FUEL TANK FRONT BOTTOM PROTECTION PLATE RUBBER-FUEL TANK

OIL SWITCH LEVER

58

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 35 - DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP

2

9 3 4 5 3 4

5

10 7 8

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

44100-023-0000 44105-023-0000

UPPER DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP ASSY DISK BRAKE LEVER

16674-6-12 44702-023-0000 16674-6-12

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 REAR BRACKET-FRONT LIQUID PRESSURE OIL PIPE

44701-023-0000 44112-023-0000 44113-023-0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M6×12 FRONT BRACKET-FRONT LIQUID PRESSURE OIL PIPE LEFT DISK PLATE NIP RIGHT DISK PLATE NIP

44100-023-0000 44115-023-0000

FRONT DISK BRAKE ASSY FRONT DISK BRAKE PADS(EPA)

59

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 36 - DISK BRAKE FUEL PUMP

3

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3

44600-023-0000

REAR DISK BRAKE ASSY(EPA)

16674-8-20 44608-023-0000

BOLT M8X20-HEXAGON FLANG REAR DISK PLATE(EPA)

60

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 37 - DISK BRAKE INPUT

3

18

5

19 4 15

17

16

12

13 14 6

9

8

10

7 11

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3

44801-023-0000

FRONT BRAKE PLATE

90102-023-0000 16674-8-14

INNER SEXSANGLE BOLTM8×20 HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×14

61

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 37 - DISK BRAKE INPUT SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

44635- -023- -0000 44311-023-0000

DISC BRAKE ASSY (FOR THREE DISC BRAKES) UPPER DISC BRAKE PUMP

44312-023-0000 44313-023-0000 44331-023-0000

MAIN DISC BRAKE PUMP REAR DISC BRAKE CLAMP REAR DISC BRAKE PAD

44319-023-0000 44332-023-0000 44318-023-00

FRONT RIGHT DISC BRAKE CLAMP FRONT DISC BRAKE PAD FRONT LEFT DISC BRAKE CLAMP

44333-023-0000 44314-023-00

DISC BRAKE TRIFURCATE TUBE OIL PIPE - REAR DISC BRAKE

44316-023-00 44328-023-00 44317-023-00

OIL PIPE-FRONT LEFT DISC BRAKE MAIN OIL PIPE- FRONT DISC BRAKE OIL PIPE- FRONT RIGHT DISC BRAKE

44320-023-00 44329-023-00 44330-023-00

MAIN OIL PIPE- FRONT DISC BRAKE FRONT BRAKE LEVER DISC BRAKE OIL CUP

62

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 38 - L&R FOOT PEDAL

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

44801-023-0000 90102-023-0000

FRONT BRAKE PLATE INNER SEXSANGLE BOLTM8×20

16674-8-14 44635- -023- -0000

HEXAGON FLANG BOLT M8×14 DISC BRAKE ASSY (FOR THREE DISC BRAKES)

63

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 38 - L&R FOOT PEDAL SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

44311-023-0000 44312-023-0000

UPPER DISC BRAKE PUMP MAIN DISC BRAKE PUMP

44313-023-0000 44331-023-0000 44319-023-0000

REAR DISC BRAKE CLAMP REAR DISC BRAKE PAD FRONT RIGHT DISC BRAKE CLAMP

44332-023-0000 44318-023-00 44333-023-0000

FRONT DISC BRAKE PAD FRONT LEFT DISC BRAKE CLAMP DISC BRAKE TRIFURCATE TUBE

44314-023-00 43202-023-0000

OIL PIPE - REAR DISC BRAKE LOCATING PIN GASKET-REAR BRAKE CABLE

91-1.5-15 54120-023-0000 54110-023-0000

COTTER PIN 1.5×15 RIGHT FOOT PEDAL COMP LEFT FOOT PEDAL COMP

54114-023-0000 54113-023-0000 12618-5-10

CUSHION PLATE-PEDAL BRACKET CUSHION PLATE-PEDAL

5783-6-35 947-6-12 97.1-6-00 6184-6-00 43200-023-0000 46000-023-0000 43106-023-0000 16674-6-12 43104-023-0000 54111-023-0000 10/05/2618 44601-023-0000 44602-023-0000

RIVET 5×10-OPEN PROLATE ROUND BOLT M6×35-HEXAGON HEAD SCREW M6×12-CROSS LARGE PLATE WASHER Φ6 HEXAGON SELF-LOCKED NUT M6 REAR BRAKE CABLE COMP CONTROL CABLE-REVERSE GEAR PROTECTION PLATE-REAR BRAKE PEDAL BOLT M6×12-HEXAGON FLANG REBOUNCE SPRING-REAR BRAKE PEDAL PROTECTION PLATE-PEDAL RIVET 5×10-OPEN PROLATE ROUND LIQUID BRAKE SETTING PLATE SETTING PLATE OF DISTRIBUTOR

64

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 39 - METER PLAT

N° Pièce

Référence

1 2 3 4 5

36801-023-0001 16674-6-12

6

5282-3.2-30

7

5282-3.2-20

36800-023-0000 91301-023-0000 36100-023-0000

Désignation METER BRACKET BOLT M6×12-HEXAGON FLANG METER COVER ASSY LOCKED CUSHION Φ8-PLATE METER COMP TAPPING SCREW3.2×30-OPEN GROOVE PLATE HEAD TAPPING SCREW3.2×20-OPEN GROOVE PLATE HEAD

65

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 40 - SEAT CUSHION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1

71200-023-0000

SEAT CUSHION COMP

66

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 41 - FUELTANK COVER COMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

82200-023-0000 90301-023-0000

FUEL TANK COVER COMP FUEL TANK CUSHION

947-6-12 90305-023-0000

SCREW M6×12-CROSS LARGE PLATE TAPPING NUT CLIP M6

947-6-30

SCREW M6×30-CROSS LARGE PLATE

67

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 42 - SHED COMP

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

82800-023-0000 82801-023-0000

FRONT BUMPER COMP RUBBER SHIED HEAD-FRONT BUMPER

16674-8-12 72500-023-0001 16674-8-12

BOLT M8×12-HEXAGON FLANG FRONT SHED COMP

72700-023-0001 16674-8-12

BOLT M8×12-HEXAGON FLANG REAR CARRIER COMP BOLT M8×12-HEXAGON FLANG

947-6-30 16674-8-16 83400-023-0000

SCREW M6×30-CROSS LARGE PLATE BOLT M8×16-HEXAGON FLANG FRONT PROTECTION COVER COMP

35300-023-0000 35500-023-0000 34801-023-0000

FRONT LEFT&RIGHT TURNING LIGHT COMP REAR LEFT&RIGHT TURNING LIGHT COMP REAR REFLECTOR

68

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 43 - REAR FRAME BODY

5

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

82300-023-0000

REAR FRAME BODY COVER

82301-023-0000 16674-6-12

RUBBER SHIELD-REAR FRAME BODY

16674-6-20 82304-023-0000

BOLT M6×20-HEXAGON FLANG HEATPROOF GASKET-REAR FRAME BODDY COVER

BOLT M6×12-HEXAGON FLANG

69

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 44 - FRONT FRAME BODY&LARGE LIGHT SETTING PLATE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

82100-023-0000 35101-023-0000 16/05/5282

FRONT FRAME BODY COVER SETTING CAP-FRONT LARGE LIGHT TAPPING SCREW-OPEN GROOVE PLATE

97.1-5-00 818-6-12 90301-023-0000

WASHER Φ5 SCREW M6×12-CROSS LARGE PLATE TAPPING NUT CLIP M6

97.1-6-00

WASHER Φ6

70

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 45 - FRONT LARGE LIGHT

4

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4

35120-023-0000

FRONT RIGHT LARGE LIGHT COMP

35110-023-0000 35111-023-0000 35112-023-0000

FRONT LEFT LARGE LIGHT COMP FRONT LARGE LIGHT CABLE FRONT LARGE LIGHT BULB 1 (35W/12V)

35113-023-0000 35115-023-0000

FRONT LARGE LIGHT BULB 2 (5W/12V) FRONT LARGE LIGHT BULB 1 (18W/12V)

71

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 46 - SIGN STICKER PART

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5

85801-023-0003 85801-023-0002

WARNING ALUMINIUM SIGN-1 WARNING ALUMINIUM SIGN-2

12618-5-10 97.1-3-00 85801-023-0001

RIVET 5×10-OPEN PROLATE ROUND WASHER Φ3 WARNING ALUMINIUM SIGN-3

72

Prix Public TTC (€)


Vue Eclatée Quad HSUN 400 Utilitaire BISON RINO Quad HS 400 ATV-4