Issuu on Google+

VUE ÉCLATÉE XT 150 –BUGGY 150cc KINROAD SOMMAIRE FIG. 01 - CHASSIS ____________________________________________________________________________________2 FIG. 01 - CHASSIS SUITE _______________________________________________________________________________3 FIG. 02 - TRAIN AVANT________________________________________________________________________________4 FIG. 02 - TRAIN AVANT SUITE __________________________________________________________________________5 FIG. 03 - ARCEAUX ___________________________________________________________________________________6 FIG. 04 - TRAIN ARRIERE_______________________________________________________________________________7 FIG. 04 - TRAIN ARRIERE SUITE _________________________________________________________________________8 FIG. 05 – FREINAGE – PARTIE CYCLE _____________________________________________________________________9 FIG. 05 – FREINAGE – PARTIE CYCLE SUITE ______________________________________________________________ 10 FIG. 06 - MOTEUR__________________________________________________________________________________ 11 FIG. 06 - MOTEUR SUITE ____________________________________________________________________________ 12 FIG. 07 - CACHES PLASTIQUES MOTEUR ________________________________________________________________ 13 FIG. 08 - COUVRE-CULASSE __________________________________________________________________________ 14 FIG. 09 - CULASSE _________________________________________________________________________________ 15 FIG. 10 - ARBRE A CAMES____________________________________________________________________________ 16 FIG. 11 - TENDEURS CHAINE DISTRIBUTION _____________________________________________________________ 17 FIG. 12 - CYLINDRE_________________________________________________________________________________ 18 FIG. 13 - CARTER JAUGE A HUILE______________________________________________________________________ 19 FIG. 14 - ROTOR - STATOR ___________________________________________________________________________ 20 FIG. 15 - POMPE A HUILE ____________________________________________________________________________ 21 FIG. 16 - DEMARREUR ______________________________________________________________________________ 22 FIG. 17 - CARTER DE TRANSMISSION___________________________________________________________________ 23 FIG. 18 - TRANSMISSION ____________________________________________________________________________ 24 FIG. 19 - TRANSMISSION ____________________________________________________________________________ 25 FIG. 20 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION___________________________________________________________________ 26 FIG. 21 - CARTERS MOTEUR __________________________________________________________________________ 27 FIG. 22 - VILEBREQUIN - PISTON ______________________________________________________________________ 28

1


Fig. 01 - CHASSIS

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

01B0101N

FRAME COMP. - NOIR

1325,00

01B0101G 01B0102 01B0103

FRAME COMP. - GRIS CONNECTING ROD WASHER,CONNEECTING ROD

1325,00 21,20 3,20

01B0104 01B0105

BUSH,CONNECTING ROD HANDLE BAR, REVERSE

3,20 70,40

01B0106 01B0107 01B0108

COVER LEVER HANDLE BAR, BRAKE COVER REVERSE LEVER

5,40 63,60 8,60

01B0109 01B0110 01B0111

CABLE COMP.THROTTLE CABLE COMP.PARKING BRAKE CABLE COMP.REMERSE

17,70 26,50 34,40

01B0112 01B0113 01B0114

BRACKET PIN

17,00 2,70 0,60

01B0115 01B0116 01B0117 01B0118 01B0119

PIN 1.6×16 COVER.SWITCH ENGINE STOP BUTTON SWITCH COMP.,H/L LIGHT HORN BUTTON

52,40 10,70 12,00 14,70 17,40

01B0120 01B0121 01B0122

SWITCH COMP.,HEAD LIGHT DIODE FLASH INSTRUMENT FOOT PLATE.RUBBER

01B0123 01B0124 01B0125

BOLT,FOOT PLATE.RUBBER WASHER,FOOT PLATE.RUBBER NUT,FOOT PLATE.RUBBER

0,60 0,60 0,60

01B0126 01B0127

BOLT, FLANGE M8×16 BOLT, FLANGE M6×16 NUT FLANGE M6

1,10 1,10

01B0128

2

3,50 10,50 4,80

0,60


Fig. 01 - CHASSIS SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

01B0129 01B0130 01B0131 01B0132 01B0133

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

HORN

17,00 1,10

BOLT,M6×16 KEY SET-IGNITION SWITCH COMP. GUARD AGAINST THEFT LOCK SPEEDOMETER

69,90 60,90

01B0134 01B0135 01B0136

WATER TEMPERATURE METER

01B0137 01B0138

MAIN BEAM LIGHTING SWITCH

6,00 6,00

01B0139 01B0140 01B0141

DIRECTION INDICATORS HAZZARD WARNING DEVICES BOLT, FLANGE M5×12

6,00 6,00 0,90

01B0142

BOLT, HEX IN M5×16

1,10

BOLT, FLANGE M8×20 HEAD LAMP ASSY.

3

74,20 1,70 100,70


Fig. 02 - TRAIN AVANT

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

01B0201 01B0202

BOLT, FLANGE M6×12 COVER STEERING COMP.

1,10 8,10

01B0203 01B0204

STEERING COMP. STEERING SHAFT

63,00 37,10

01B0205 01B0206 01B0207

BUSH.STEERING SHAFT WASHER Ø20 CIRCLIP Ø20

5,30 0,60 1,10

01B0208 01B0209 01B0210

BOLT, FLANGE M8×25 SEEERING KNUCKLE STEERING GEAR

1,10 89,60 241,40

01B0211 01B0212 01B0213

DUST COVER. R. BALL JOINT DUST COVER. L BALL JOINT STEERING GEAR BRACKET

16,70 14,30 6,40

01B0214 01B0215

NUT FLANGE M8 ROD END

0,60 28,70

01B0216 01B0217 01B0218

TIE ROD STEERING BALL JOINT SLEEVE

23,90 28,70 13,30

01B0219 01B0220 01B0221

PUSH ROD,MASTER RUBBER,PAD BOLT, FLANGE M5×16 NUT FLANGE M5

4,00 4,00 1,10

01B0222

4

0,60


Fig. 02 - TRAIN AVANT SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69

01B0223 01B0224

PEDAL COMP.,THROTTLE PEDAL COMP.,BRAKE

53,00 53,00

01B0225 01B0226 01B0227

SPRING,THROTTLE PEDAL SPRING,BRAKE PEDAL COLLAR,PEDAL

4,70 4,70 4,20

01B0228 01B0229 01B0230

BOLT M8×221 BOLT M8×145 BOLT, FLANGE M8×35

6,40 4,70 1,70

01B0231 01B0232

BRACKET,CYLINDER ASSY, BOLT, FLANGE M8×40 NUTM8

8,00 1,10

01B0233 01B0234 01B0235 01B0236 01B0237 01B0238

KNUCKLE SUPPORT,RH KNUCKLE SUPPORT,LH ABSORBER ASSY. FR. BOLT FLANGE M10×40×1.25 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10×1.25

0,60 119,00 119,00 125,00 1,70 1,10

01B0239 01B0240 01B0241

SUSPENSION ARM COMP,UPPER LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 BUSH, ARM ASSY.,UPPER

53,00 0,60 2,70

01B0242 01B0243

SPACER,CENTER BOLT M8×105

4,00 2,70

01B0244 01B0245 01B0246

PIN 1.6×30 NUT M12×1.25 SPRING WASHER 12

0,60 0,60 0,60

01B0247 01B0248 01B0249

SPACER,BALL HEAD RUBBER DUST COVER

2,20 5,40 39,70

01B0250 SPY25x47x7

BOLT M6×12 DUST SEAL 25×47-7 BEARING 6204

ROU6204 01B0253 01B0254 ROU6203 SPY27x42x7.3 PN21x7x10 01B0258

DISC,FR.BRAKE

BOLT,TIRE M10 HUB,FR. WHEEL BEARING 6203 DUST SEAL 27×42-7.3 TIRE,FR. 21〞×7〞-10〞

1,10 7,90 8,90 1,10 66,20 7,90 7,90 69,00

RIM,FR. INTAKE,TIRE CAP,TIRE INTAKE

88,20

01B0261 01B0262

SPACER,FR. HUB NUT M14×1.5

2,70 2,70

01B0263 01B0264 01B0265

PIN 2.5×30 CAP,FR. WHEEL SUSPENSION ARM COMP,LOWER

0,60 3,50 108,00

01B0266 01B0267 01B0268

BOLT M10×80 BUSH,SUSPENSION ARM LOWER DUST CAP,SUSPENSION LOWER

2,70 3,20 2,70

01B0269

RUBBER RING Ф20×Ф2.5

1,70

TR413

5

1,50


Fig. 03 - ARCEAUX

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

01B0301N 01B0301R

RIGHT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - NOIR RIGHT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - ROUGE

158,90 158,90

01B0302N 01B0302R 01B0303N

LEFT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - NOIR LEFT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - ROUGE LEFT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - NOIR

158,90 158,90 47,70

01B0303R 01B0304N

LEFT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN - ROUGE BRUSH GUARD BAR ,RR - NOIR

47,70 47,70

01B0304R 01B0305N 01B0305R

BRUSH GUARD BAR ,RR - ROUGE BRUSH GUARD BAR ,CENTER - NOIR BRUSH GUARD BAR ,CENTER - ROUGE

47,70 47,70 47,70

01B0306 01B0307 01B0308

RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR LEFT REARVIEW MIRROR BUSH,BRUSH GUARD BAR (Ø32)

23,90 23,90 3,50

01B0309 01B0310 01B0311

BUSH,BRUSH GUARD BAR (Ø25) BOLT FLANGE M8×50 R-WASHER

3,50 1,70 0,60

01B0312 01B0313

LOCK NUT FLANGE (M8)

0,60 1,70

01B0314 01B0315 01B0317 01B0318

BOLT FLANGE M8×55 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M10) FORWARD LEFT TURNING LIGHT FORWARD RIGHT TURNING LIGHT SPRING WASHER NUT(M10×1.25)

6

0,60 17,50 0,60 0,60


Fig. 04 - TRAIN ARRIERE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

01B0401

REAR SWING ARM COMP.

296,00

01B0402 01B0403 01B0404

RUBBER BUSH,SWING ARM ABSORBER ASSY. RR.

5,20 124,40 3,70

01B0405 01B0406 01B0407

SPACER,CENTER DISC,RR. BRAKE AXLE COMP.,RR. REAR SPROCKET

01B0408 01B0409 01B0410 SPY34x50x7 01B0412 ROU6206 SPY28x42x7.3 01B0415 01B0416 PN22x11x10 TR413 01B0420 01B0421 01B0264

BUSH,REAR SWING ARM

COVER DISC,RR. BRAKE COVER REAR SPROCKET DUST SEAL 34×50-7 HOUSING COMP,RR.AXLE BRG BEARING 6206 RZ DUST SEAL 28×42-7.3 BEARING BASE HUB,RR.AXLE TIRE,RR.22×11-10 CAP,TIRE INTAKE INTAKE,TIRE HOLDER,RR.WHEEL CAP FLAT WASHER( Ø16.5) CAP,RR.WHEEL

7

4,80 53,00 253,90 76,30 15,90 18,60 9,90 15,90 8,90 7,90 10,70 50,90 89,00 1,50 3,20 0,60 3,50


Fig. 04 - TRAIN ARRIERE SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

01B0423

PRESSURE PLATE, BATTERY

5,40

YTX9BS 01B0425 01B0426

BATTERY CUSHION,BATTERY SPEED SENSOR

37,00 2,70

01B0427 01B0428

MAGNET, SPEED SENSOR DRIVE CHAIN

69,90

01B0429 01B0430 01B0431

PIN3.2×32 BOLT FLANGE M10×40 LOCK NUT FLANGE M10

0,60 1,70 0,60

01B0432 01B0433 01B0434

BOLT FLANGE M8×20 LOCK NUT FLANGE M8 BOLT FLANGE M8×16

1,10 0,60 1,10

01B0435 01B0436 01B0437

BOLT FLANGE M8×35 BOLT FLANGE M8×40 BOLT,TIRE(M10)

1,70 1,70 0,60

01B0438 01B0439

RIM,REAR NUT M16×1.5

98,50 1,70

01B0440 01B0441 01B0442

COVER,BATTERY

6,90 8,80 1,10

WIRING BOX BOLT FLANGE M6×20

8

69,90


Fig. 05 – FREINAGE – PARTIE CYCLE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 1 2 2 3 4 5 6 9 10 11 11 12 13 14 15 16

01B0501N

CARRIER COMP.,REAR - NOIR

317,70

01B0501R 01B0502N

CARRIER COMP.,REAR - ROUGE SUPPORTER,CARRIER - NOIR

317,70 26,50

01B0502R 01B0503 01B0504

SUPPORTER,CARRIER - ROUGE BOLT FLANGE M8×45 TAIL LAMP ASSY.

26,50 1,70 29,60

01B0315

BEHIND LEFT TURNING LIGHT BEHIND RIGHT TURNING LIGHT

01B0509

CALIPER1,AIR CLEANER

17,50 17,50 3,20

01B0510 01B0511N 01B0511R

CALIPER1,AIR CLEANER TANK,COMP. FUEL - NOIR TANK,COMP. FUEL - ROUGE

3,20 100,70 100,70

01B0512

CAP,COMP. FUEL TANK TUBE COMP.VACUUM

8,80

01B0513 01B0515 01B0516

CHECK VALVE RUBBER RING R WASHER

9

7,20 2,20 2,70


Fig. 05 – FREINAGE – PARTIE CYCLE SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

17 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 58 59 60 61 62 63

01B0517 01B0520 01B0521

COCK,FUEL ASSY. FILTER CIRCLIP, FUEL TUBE

12,80 2,70 0,60

01B0522 01B0523 01B0524

TUBE COMP.VACUUM TUBE SPRING I TUBE COMP.FUEL.I

3,20 1,60 1,60

01B0525 01B0526

TUBE COMP.FUEL.II TUBE SPRING II

1,60 1,60

01B0527 01B0528 01B0529

RIGHT SEAT ASSY LEFT SEAT ASSY BELT.SAFETY

211,80 211,80 104,40

01B0530 01B0531 01B0539

BOLT BELT.SAFETY RAIL SET.SEAT

15,90 42,40 1,70

01B0540 01B0541 01B0542 01B0543 01B0544

COLLAR,INNER REAR REGISTRATION PLATE LAMP NUTM10 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø10 FOUR-CALIPER BRAKE ASSY PUSH ROD,MASTER FRONT FENDER REAR FENDER

21,20 0,60 0,60 330,90 21,20

01B0545 01B0546 01B0547

BRACKET, FRONT FENDER,L

26,80 28,80 31,60

01B0548 01B0549 01B0550

BRACKET, FRONT FENDER,R BRACKET, REAR FENDER,L BRACKET, REAR FENDER,R

31,60 31,60 31,60

01B0551 01B0558

PIN 6×30 BOLT FLANGE M6×16 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M6)

5,40 0,90

01B0559 01B0560 01B0561 01B0562 01B0563

BOLT FLANGE M8×16 BOLT FLANGE M6×35 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø6 NUTM6

10

0,60 0,50 1,10 0,60 0,60


Fig. 06 - MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

03B0601

ENGINE ASSY

690,00

03B0602 03B0603 03B0604

MUFFLER COMP.,EX RACK SUPPORT,MUFFLER BOLT FLANGE M6X25

177,90 6,40 0,60

03B0605 03B0606 03B0607

NUT,MUFFLER JOINT,M6×35 GASKET,EX.PIPE AIR CLEANR ASSY.

0,60 5,20 22,30

03B0608 03B0609 03B0610

CIRCLIP COMP. GASKET,AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE

1,60 2,50 1,70

03B0611 03B0612 03B0613 03B0614 03B0615 06K1703 03B0617 03B0618

NUT,MUFFLER JOINT,M6×35 AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE CONNECTION,EXHAUST VENTILATE CANNULATIONⅠ AIR FEED CONTROC VALVE BOLT FLANGE M10×1.25×25 CARBURETTOR BOLT FLANGE M8×40

15,90 0,90 4,80 8,00 0,90 99,30 0,90 0,60

03B0619 03B0620

WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø8 BOLT FLANGE M10×1.25×35 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø10

03B0621 03B0622 03B0623

BOLT FLANGE M10×1.25×25 BRACKET ARM,REVERSE BRACKET,REVERSE

0,90 12,30 15,90

03B0624 03B0625

BOLT, HEX IN BOLT M10×191

0,90 3,20

11

0,90 0,60


Fig. 06 - MOTEUR SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 47 48 49 50 51 52 53-1 53-2 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62

03B0626 03B0627

SPACER,ENGINE MOUNT LOCK NUT FLANGE M10 ×1.25 SPACER,REVERSE DRIVE SPROCKET REVERSE ASSY.

1,70 0,60

03B0628 03B0629 03B0630 03B0631 03B0632 03B0633

COVER,GEAR SHITING YOKE BOLT,M6×20 LOCK NUT FLANGE (M16×1.5) MOUNTING PLATE, ENGINE HANGER

5,40 71,20 327,20 10,60 0,60 0,60

03B0634 03B0635

UPPER PRESSURE PLATE,ENGINE HANGER

23,90 23,90

03B0636 03B0637 03B0638

BOLT,HEX IN M10×1.25×45 COVER, DRIVE SPROCKET COLLAR,ENGINE MOUNTING LINK

1,70 15,90 4,00

03B0639 03B0640 03B0641

BOLT FLANGE M10×52 LINK COMP,ENGINE MOUNT NUT,ENGINE MOUNT LINK M12×1.25

1,60 6,40 0,90

03B0642 03B0643 03B0644

SPACER,ENGINE MOUNT LINK COLLAR,ENGINE MOUNT LINK BUFFER PAD,ENGINE MOUNT LINK

4,70 5,10 1,70

03B0645 03B0646

0,60 2,10

01B0601N 01B0601R 01B0648

LOCK NUT FLANGE M12 ×1.25 WASHER,BUFFER PAD SWING ARM COMP., RR - NOIR SWING ARM COMP., RR - ROUGE TOW BALL I

317,60 317,60 15,90

01K1624 01B0632 01B0651

TRAILER REAR REFLECTOR LOCK NUT FLANGE M6

15,90 4,00 0,50

01B0652 01B0653-1

BRACKET,AIR CLEANER ASSY AIR CLEANR ASSY.

8,00 34,00

01B0653-2 01B0654 01B0655

FILTER RUBBER RING

11,90 3,70 0,60

COLLAR,ENGINE MOUNT LINK

01B0656 01B0657 01B0658

BOLT FLANGE M6×30 CIRCLIP COMP.

01B0659 01B0660 01B0661

BOX COMP,ELECTRIC BOLT, FLANGE M8×16 WASHER,CONNEECTING ROD CONNECTING ROD

01B0102

BOLT M6×16

12

0,60 0,60 0,60 7,00 0,60 4,80 21,20


Fig. 07 - CACHES PLASTIQUES MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

06K0101

CLAMPER BREA THER TUBE

3,20

06K0102 06K0103 06K0104

COVER CLMPPAN CLAMPER STARTER CABLE DUC CARBURETOR COOLING

6,70 1,40 3,40

06K0105 06K0106

SHROUD COMP A SEAL SHROUD A

6,70 3,30

06K0107 06K0108 06K0109

SHROUD COMP B CLIP HIGH TENSION CORD SEAL SHROUD B

6,70 2,30 3,40

06K0110 06K0111 06K0112

CROMMET SIDE PANEL SCREW TAPPING ST5×16 BOLTED FLANGE M6×25

1,50 0,70 1,50

06K0113 06K0114

CLAMPER CABB DRAIN TUBE CROMMET SHROUD (B)

1,40 1,50

13


Fig. 08 - COUVRE-CULASSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

06K0201

TUBE BREATHER

1,70

06K0202 06K0203 06K0204

COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD CASKET HEAD COVER

16,60 3,40 1,40

06K0205 06K0206 06K0207

CLAMP TUBE (D8.5) BOLTED FLANGE M6×25 CLAMP TUBE (D12) TUBE ASSY BREATHER

1,00 1,40 4,50

06K0208 06K0209 06K0210

SCREW TAPPING ST4×8 PLATEL COVER CLAMP VALVE TUBE A MAP

1,00 3,40 1,70

06K0211 06K0212

CLAMP VALVE TUBE BOLTED FLANGE M6×18

5,00 0,70

06K0213 06K0214 06K0215

CLAMP VALVE TUBE B MAP LANGUETTE VALVE ASSY LANGUETTE VALVE COVER

1,70 6,70 13,00

06K0216

BOLTED FLANGE M6×40

1,00

14


Fig. 09 - CULASSE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

06K0301 06K0302

HEAD COMP CYLINDER HOLDER CAMSHAFT

74,50 19,90

06K0303 06K0304 06K0305

GUIDE IN VALVE GUIDE EXUALVE GASKER CYLINDER HEAD

6,30 6,30 9,00

06K0306 06K0307 06K0308

CASKER CARBURETOR INSULATOR INSULATOR CARBURETOR PIPE COMP IN

0,70 1,70 23,30

06K0309 06K0310

BAND IN SULATOR WASHER 8

2,70 1,70

06K0311 06K0312 06K0313

O-RING 27×2.0 O-RING 9×1.6 BOLT 2 STUD M6×32

0,70 0,50 1,00

06K0314 06K0315 06K0316

BOLT 2 STUD M6×63 SCREW NUT M6

1,20 0,50 1,00

06K0317 06K0318 06K0319

NUT M8 PIN DOWEL 10×16 BOLTED FLANGE M6×100

1,70 0,70 1,70

NGK-CR7HSA

SPARK PLUG

5,50

15


Fig. 10 - ARBRE A CAMES

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

06K0401

SEAL VALVE STEM

6,60

06K0402 06K0403

CAMSHAFT COMP PLATE COMP STOPPER

49,70 3,40

06K0404 06K0405 06K0406

SHAFT COMP IN ROCKER APM SHAFT EX ROCKER VALVE IN

6,70 6,70 15,90

06K0407 06K0408 06K0409

VALVE EX SPRING VALVE OUTER SPRING VALVE INNER

15,90 6,70 6,70

06K0410 06K0411

RETINER VALVE SPRING SEAT VAVE SPRING OUTER

3,40 5,00

06K0412 06K0413 06K0414

COTTER VELVE ARM VALVE ROCKER ASSY SEAL VALVE STEM

3,40 26,50 6,60

06K0415 06K0416

CAMSHAFT COMP PLATE COMP STOPPER

49,70 3,40

16


Fig. 11 - TENDEURS CHAINE DISTRIBUTION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

06K0501

CHAIN CAM

21,20

06K0502 06K0503

TENSIONER CAM CHAIN LIFTER ASSY TENSIOER

14,90 16,60

06K0504 06K0505 06K0506

GASKET TENSILNER LIFTER PIVOT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER GUIDE COMP CAM CHAIN

1,40 2,50 14,90

06K0507 06K0508 06K0509

BOLTED FLANGE M6×22 BOLTED FLANGE M6×6 O-RING 15.5×1.5

0,70 0,50 0,50

06K0510

O-RING 9.5×1.5

0,50

17


Fig. 12 - CYLINDRE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5

06K0601

CYLINDER COMP

78,80

06K0602 06K0603 06K0604

GASKET CYINDER WASHER SEALNG PIN DOWEL 10×16

3,00 1,70 1,40

06K0605

BOLTED FLANGE M6×12

1,00

18


Fig. 13 - CARTER JAUGE A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 9 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

06K0701 06K0702

COVER RCRANKCASE COEP GASKET RCRANKCASE COEP CAP TAPPET ADJUSTNG HOLE

43,10 5,00

06K0703

SCREEN OIL FILTER SPRING OIL FILTER SCREEN

13,10

06K0706 06K0707

O-RING 30.8×3.1 GAUGE OIL LEVEL CLAMPER A.C.GENRATOR CORD

3,40 2,50

SPY19.8x30x5 06K0710 06K0711

OIL SEAL 19.8×30×5 O-RING 18×3 PIN DOWEL 8×14

6,90 0,70 1,40

06K0712 06K0713

BOLTED FLANGE M6×32 BOLTED FLANGE M6×95

1,00 1,70

06K0714 06K0715 06K0716

BOLTED FLANGE M6×100 BOLTED FLANGE M6×110 BOLTED FLANGE M6×40

1,70 1,70 0,70

06K0717

GAUGE ASSY OIL

4,00

19


Fig. 14 - ROTOR - STATOR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

06K0801 06K0802 06K0803

PANCOMP COOLING FLYWHEEL COMP STATOK COMP

7,50 66,20 66,20

06K0804 06K0805

WASHER FLANGE 12 BOLT M5×12

0,70 0,50

06K0806 06K0807 06K0808

VULT M12 BOLTED FLANGE M6×18 BOLTED FLANGE M6×20

2,30 0,70 1,00

06K0809

PANCOMP COOLING

7,50

20


Fig. 15 - POMPE A HUILE

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 5 6 9 11 14

06K0901 06K0905 06K0906

PUMPASSY OIL SPROCKE TOIL PUMP DRIVEN CHAIN OIL PUMP

19,90 6,00 10,60

06K0909 06K0911 06K0914

SEPARTOR OIL NUT M6 BOLTED FLANGE M6×25

2,50 1,50 1,00

21


Fig. 16 - DEMARREUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 8 9 13 14 15 16 18 21 22

06K1001

GEAR STAER EDUCTION

16,60

06K1002 06K10 03

SHAFT STARTER REDUCTION GEAR GEAR COMP STARTING CLUTCH

3,40 15,90

06K1008 06K1009 06K1013

MOTOR ASSY STARTER CABLE STARTER MOTOR NUT LOCK M22×1

58,00 6,80 3,40

06K1014 06K1015 06K1016

WASHER THRUST 18×31×1 PIN DOWEL 5×6 KEY WOODRUFF

1,00 1,10 1,00

06K1018 06K1021

BEARING NEEDLE 28×37×17 BOLTED FLANGE M6×16

17,70 0,80

06K1022

OUTER COMP STARTING ASSY

39,80

22


Fig. 17 - CARTER DE TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

06K1101

LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

86,10

06K1102 06K1103 06K1104

PLATEL COVER PIN DOWEL 8×14 CLAMPER THROTTLE CABLE

1,70 0,70 1,40

06K1105 06K1106 06K1107

CLAMPER BREAKE TUBE CLAMPER BREATHER DRAIN TUBE LEFT CRANKCASE COVER WASHER

1,70 1,40 10,80

06K1108 06K1109

SCREW PAN ST4×8 BOLTED FLANGE M6×40

1,00 1,00

06K1110 06K1111

BOLTED FLANGE M6×65 REAR BRAKE TREED

1,00 1,70

23


Fig. 18 - TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 7 8 9 15 16 17 19 20 21 25 28 29

06K1201

PLAE KIKKRE TURNSTOPPER

3,40

06K1202 06K1203 06K1204

FACE DRIVE BOSS DRIVE FACE FACE COMP MOVABLE DRIVE

13,30 3,00 21,90

06K1205 06K1207 06K1208

ROLLER SETWEIGHT PLATE RAMP PLECE SLIDE

1,70 5,30 1,40

06K1209 06K1215

GEAR KICK DDRIVEN BUSH 12×16×12

7,50 1,70

06K1216 06K1217 06K1219

BUSH KICK SPINLE SPRING KICK STARTER BOLTED FLANGE M6×14

1,00 2,00 1,00

06K1220 06K1221 06K1225

WASHER 12 WASHER 14 NUT M12

0,70 0,70 2,00

06K1228 06K1229

SPRINIE COMP KICK STARTER ASSY GEAR COMP STARTER IDLE ASSY

19,10 26,00

24


Fig. 19 - TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 7 15 17 21

06K1301

OUTER CLUTCH

28,20

06K1307 06K1315 06K1317

BELT DIVE NUT M12 WASHER 12

41,10 2,00 0,70

06K1321

PULLEY ASSY DRIVEN

106,90

25


Fig. 20 - ARBRES DE TRANSMISSION

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

06K1401

COVER MISSION ASSY

79,50

06K1402 06K1403 06K1404

CHANGE WAY AXES ASSY PIN DOWEL 8×14 WASHER DRAIN PLUG 14×24×1

23,20 1,40 4,30

06K1405 06K1406

CHANGE WAY DRUM ASSY CHANGE WAY FORK

53,00 26,50

ROUM6203 06K1408 06K1409

BEARING RADLAL BALL 6203 CHANGE WAY AXES SHAFT DRIVE

7,90 7,00 74,50

06K1410 06K1411 ROUM6202

WASHER DRAIN PLUG 17×26×2 MIDDLE AXES ASSY BEARING RADLAL BALL 6202

4,60 66,20 7,90

06K1413 06K1414 SPY32x52x7

SHAFT FINAL ASSY CHANGE WAY GEAR ASSY OIL SEAL 32×52×7

66,20 99,30 8,90

ROUM6205RS ROUM6004

BEARING RADLAL BALL 6205RS BEARING RADLAL BALL 6004

7,90 7,90

06K1418 06K1419 06K1420

BUSH RR CUSHION UNDER BUBBER BOLTED FLANGE M6×40 BOLTED FLANGE M6×35

3,40 1,00 1,00

SPY14x22x5 06K1422 06K1423

OIL SEAL 14×22×5 CHANGE WAY SWITCH BOLTED FLANGE M6×12

5,90 8,60 1,00

SPY14x26x6

OIL SEAL 14×26×6

6,90

26


Fig. 21 - CARTERS MOTEUR

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

06K1501

CRANKCASE ASSY R

66,20

06K1502 06K1503

BUSH ENGINE HANGER RUBBER CRANKCASE ASSY L

6,70 211,10

06K1504 06K1505 06K1506

BUSH RR CUSHION UNDER BUBBER BOLT SPECLAL WASHER 8

4,00 1,70 0,70

SPY20x32x6 06K1508 06K1509

OIL SEAL 20×32×6 BOLT DRAINPLUG WASHER DRAIN PLUG 12

6,90 0,70 0,70

06K1510 06K1511

GO TO STEEL BALL 9.5 GO TO BOLT SPRING

1,70 1,00

06K1512 06K1513 SPY19.8x30x5

GO TO BOLT WASHER GO TO BOLT OIL SEAL 19.8×30×5

0,70 1,70 6,90

06K1515 06K1516 06K1517

PIN DOWEL 8×14 BOLT STUD M8×187.5 BOLT STUD M8×195.5

1,40 6,70 6,70

06K1518 06K1519 ROUM6204

BOLTED FLANGE M6×50 GASKET CRANKCASE BEARING RADLAL BALL 6204

1,40 5,00 8,90

ROUM6202 ROUM6203

BEARING RADLAL BALL 6202 BEARING RADLAL BALL 6203

7,90 7,90

06K1523 06K1524

TUBE BREATHER GASKET MISSION COVER

2,00 3,40

27


Fig. 22 - VILEBREQUIN - PISTON

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

Prix Public TTC (€)

1 5 2 3 4 6

06K1601 06K1605 06K1602

CRANKSHAFT COMP KEY WOODRUFF 25×14×4 RING SET PISTON (STD)

115,90 1,40

06K1603 06K1604

PISTON (STD) PIN PISTON

06K1606

CLIP PISTON PIN

28

66,00


Vue Eclatée Buggy KINROAD 150cc - Pièces Détachées XT SAHARA 150