Issuu on Google+

VUE ÉCLATÉE DUNE 1100 – Buggy 1100cc KINROAD Fig. 01 –

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

KF00101000A-1 KH001250000 KH001260000 KH001280000

FRAME COMP. LEFT FOOT BOARD RIGHT FOOT BOARD RIGHT PLATE GUARD

KH001270000 GB/T67-2000 KM003440000

LEFT PLATE GUARD

GB6187-86 KH001090000 KH001100000

BOLT M6×20 RUBBER WASHER ( Ø6) NUT FLANGE M6 CARRIER COMP.,REAR

GB5787-86 GB6187-86

COVER,CARRIER COMP.,REAR BOLT FLANGE M8×12 NUT FLANGE M8

GB5787-86 GB6187-86 KH001220000

BOLT FLANGE M8×40 NUT FLANGE M8 REAR BUMPER BAR

GB/T70-86

BOLT, HEX IN M12×1.75×25 TOW BALL

KM001720000 KM002060000

TANK,COMP. FUEL

1

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 01 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

KM002060200 KH001240000

COVER,FUEL TANK BRACKEY,TANK

GB5787-86 GB6187-86

BOLT FLANGE M10×45 NUT FLANGE M10

KM00143001A GB6187-86 KM003420000

FUEL TANK STRAP NUT FLANGE M10 FUEL TANK RUBBER STRAP

KMM002090000 KM001860050 KM003210200

FILTER CIRCLIP, FUEL TUBEФ12.5 FUEL TUBE,450

KM003210300 KM003430000 KM00154001A

FUEL TUBE,300 RUBBER ,FILTER BRACKET FILTER BRACKET

KM204270000 GB5787-86

FUEL SENSOR

GB95-85 KM003440000

BOLT FLANGE M5×16 FLAT WASHER Ø5 RUBBER WASHER ( Ø6)

2

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 02 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

KB003310000

STEERING COMP.

KB003020000 GB/T70-86 GB6187-86

STEERING COVER BOLT, HEX IN M6×20 NUT FLANGE M6 STEERING SHAFT

KM00601011A GB5787-86 GB6187-86 KM00601061A

BOLT FLANGE M10×25 NUT FLANGE M10

GB5787-86 GB/T93-87

BOLT FLANGE M8×25 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø8

KH001120000 KM00153001A

BRACKET1, STEERING GEAR BRACKET, STEERING GEAR

KM003400000 KH001230000

RUBBER,STEERING GEAR1

GB5787-86 GB/T93-87 KM00601031A KM006010830 KM00147001A GB5787-86

SEEERING KNUCKLE

CUSHION, STEERING GEAR BOLT FLANGE M10×30 SPRTNG WASHER , Ø10 STEERING GEAR ROD END HANDLE BAR, BRAKE BOLT FLANGE M8×16

3

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 02 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53

GB6187-86 KM00146001A

NUT FLANGE M8 HANDLE BAR, REVERSE

GB5787-86 GB6187-86 KH006260000

BOLT FLANGE M6×25 NUT FLANGE M6

GB/T882-86 GB/T97-87

CABLE,CLUTCH PIN 6×16(HOLE Ф2) WASHER 6

GB/T91-86 GB/T119.1-86 GB/T97-87

SPLIT PIN 1.6×25 PIN, CLUTCH CABLE WASHER 16

GB/T91-86 KH006210000

SPLIT PIN 2.5×25 PARK BRAKE CABLE

GB/T882-86

PIN 8×35(HOLE Ф4) FLAT WASHER Ø8

GB/T96-87 GB/T91-86 KM006230000 KH006240000

SPLIT PIN 2.5×25 CABLE COMP.REVERSE 1 CABLE COMP.REVERSE 2

GB/T882-86 KH006220000 KH006250000A

CABLE ,THROTTLE CHOKE CABLE

KH001140000

PEDAL COMP.,THROTTLE

KH001130000 KM003470000

PEDAL COMP.,BRAKE PEDAL RUBBER COVER

GB/T882-86 KN001810030

PIN 8×75(HOLE Ф4) SPRING,RETURNING PEDAL BOLT M6×65 NUT M6 FLAT WASHER Ø8

GB5787-86 GB6170-86 GB/T96-87 GB/T91-86

PIN 8×24

SPLIT PIN 3.2×32

GB/T882-86 KH005310001 KH005310002

PIN 6×40(HOLE Ф2) MASTER CYLINDER ROD BLOCK MASTER CYLINDER ROD

GB/T41-2000

NUT M8

4

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 03 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

KH001290000-1

CARRIER COMP.

GB/T70-86 KH001050000

BOLT, HEX IN M6×25 BRUSH GUARD BAR, CENTER

KH001060000-1

REAR BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN

GB/T70-86 KM003390000

BOLT, HEX IN M8×20 SHEET BUSH,SWING ARM NUT FLANGE M12

GB6187-86 GB5787-86 KH001030000-1

BOLT FLANGE M12×70 LEFT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN

KH001020000-1 KH202090000

RIGHT BRUSH GUARD BAR ,MAIN TOP AND GUARD BAR FABRIC

KM008050000 KH001290000 KM003470000

FOAM COVER COVER,WIRE RUBBER COVER,WIRE

GB5787-86

BOLT FLANGE M8×20

5

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 04 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

KH006310000

ABSORBER ASSY. FR.

GB5787-86 GB5787-86 GB6187-86

BOLT FLANGE M12×55 BOLT FLANGE M10×50

GB6187-86 KH006320000 GB5787-86

NUT FLANGE M12 ABSORBER ASSY. RR. BOLT FLANGE M12×55

GB5787-86 GB5787-86

BOLT FLANGE M12×55 BOLT FLANGE M12×70

KM003390000 KM00117001A GB6170-86

SHEET BUSH,SWING ARM SUSPENSION ARM COMP,UPPER NUTM16×1.5 ROD END

KM001710000 KM00118001A GB5787-86

SUSPENSION ARM COMP,LOWER BOLT FLANGEM10×45

GB5787-86 GB/T93-87

BOLT FLANGE M8×25 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø8

KM005100030 KM005420000 KM00506001A

AXLE,FRONT DUST SEAL 40×58-8.5 STUB AXLE,R

6

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 04 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

KM005520000 KM005410000

BEARING FWD305530

GB/T 893.1-86 KM005310100

DUST SEAL 40×55-6 HOLE SPACER, ELASTIC 55 DISC,BRAKE

GB5780-86 KM005070090 KM005070040

BOLT M8×20 RIM BOLT M12×1.5 FRONT HUB

GB/T923-88 GB95-85 GB/T93-87

WHEEL NUT M12 FLAT WASHER 18 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø18

GB/T9457-1988 GB/T 91-2000 KM00505001A KH00512001A KH00512001A

NUT-CASTLE M18×1.5,FRONT AXLE SPLIT PIN 3.2×40 STUB AXLE,L LEFT PROPPELLER SHAFT LEFT PROPPELLER SHAFT

KH001070001-1 KH001070002-1 KM101025000

LOWER SUSPENSION,RB LOWER SUSPENSION,RB BUSH,SHAFT CARRIER

KM001008000 GB5787-86

SPACER,SHAFT CARRIER BOLT FLANGE M10×85 SHAFT CARRIER

KM00508001A GB5787-86 GB/T93-87

BOLT FLANGE M8×25 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø8

KM005510000 GB/T 893.1-86 KM005090040

BEARINGDAC3055W HOLE SPACER, ELASTIC 55 REAR HUB

GB95-85 GB/T93-87 GB/T9457-1988

NUT-CASTLE M24×1.5,FRONT AXLE WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø24

KA001690030 KN001009000 KH001002000

SPLIT PIN 3.8×40 BLOWHOLE POWDERED SPACER SLEEVE SPACER SLEEVE

KN003470000

SEAL Ø54

GB5787-86

BOLT FLANGE M12×105

7

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 05 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 21 22

KM007010000 KA007080000 KM20705001A

SEAT BELT, SAFETY

GB6187-86 GB5787-86 GB6187-86 KM005310300

SEAT RAIL SET NUT FLANGE M8 BOLT FLANGE M8×40 NUT FLANGE M10 CYLINDER ASSY,MASTER

GB5787-86 KN001810090 KM005010000

BOLT FLANGE M8×30 SPRING FOR BRAKE HANDLE

KM005020000 KM005030200

REAR RIM,FR.12×8 CAP,TIRE INTAKE

KM005030100

INTAKE,TIRE FRONT TYRE,FR 25×8-12 REAR TYRE,FR 25×10-12 RIM DECORATIVE CAP

KM005030000-1 KM005040000-1 KM005020000-1 KM005030200 KM005030100 GB5787-86 GB6187-86

FRONT RIM,FR.12×6

CAP,TIRE INTAKE INTAKE,TIRE BOLT FLANGE M12×45 NUT FLANGE M12

8

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 06 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

KN00201000A-1

ENGINE ASSY

KF001180000 KF001190000 GB5787-86

ENGINE MOUNT,LEFT1 ENGINE MOUNT,LEFT2 BOLT FLANGE M10×25 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø10

GB/T93-87 GB5787-86 GB/T93-87 KM003460000 GB6170-86 GB/T96-85 GB6187-86 KN00136001A-1 KN00136001A KN00137001A KM00145001A KH001200000 KM202040000 KM002040100 GB5787-86 GB6187-86

BOLT FLANGE M8×20 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø8 ENGINE RUBBER BUMPER2 NUT M12×1.75 FLAT WASHER Ø12 NUT FLANGE M10 ENGINE MOUNT,FRONT2 ENGINE MOUNT,FRONT1 ENGINE MOUNT,REAR REVERSE,BRACKET MUFFER BRACKET MUFFLER COMP.,EX EXHAUST GASKET TO HEAD1 BOLT FLANGE M8×25 NUT FLANGE M8

9

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 06 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

KN202040100-1 KM202050000

FRONT EXHAUST PIPE COIL COMP. IGNITION

GB5787-86 KM202030200A KM202030100

BOLT FLANGE M8×16 FLEXIBLE HOSE FLEXIBLE HOSE CLAMP

KH001210000A KM202030100A KM202030000A

AIR CLEANR BRACKET FLEXIBLE HOSE CLAMP AIR CLEANR ASSY.

KM001860050 KH001080000

CIRCLIP, FUEL TUBEФ12.5 BRACKEY,RADIATOR FAN RADIATOR

39 40 41 42 43 44

KM202100000 KM202090000 KH202070000 KH202080000 KM001870050 KB004340000 GB/T70-86 GB5787-86 17519-BCA0-00000C KA003370000 GB6187-86 KH004210000 KM003210600 KM003210700

WATER OUTLET HOSE,ENGINE WATER INLET HOSE,ENGINE CIRCLIP 21-44 CIRCLIP21-38 BOLT, HEX IN M12×1.75×25 BOLT FLANGE M6×25 COLLAR,INNER RUBBER RING NUT FLANGE M6 WATER TANK, SUBSIDIARY OVERFLOW BOTTLE HOSEⅠ OVERFLOW BOTTLE HOSEII

10

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 07 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

KH004030000 KH004040001 KH004050002

HEAD LAMP FORWARD LEFT TURNING LIGHT FORWARD RIGHT TURNING LIGHT

GB5787-86 GB6187-86 KH004070000

BOLT FLANGE M6×16 NUT FLANGE M6 RIGHT REARVIEW MIRROR

GB/T70-86

BOLT, HEX IN M6×16 NUT FLANGE M6

GB6187-86 KM204210000 KM204260000 KM004150100 KH004010000 KA0A4010000 KA004010100 GB/T6191-86 KB004060000 KN004150000 KN004160000 KC204180000 GB5787-86

SIGNAL INDICATOR FUEL METER SPEEDOMETER INTERGRATED SWITCH ASSY. IGNITION SWITCH GUARD AGAINST THEFT LOCK BOLT M5×16 "U" OUTPUT PLUG EXPRESS CONNECTION-PEG "+" EXPRESS CONNECTION-PEG "-" HORN BOLT FLANGE M8×16

11

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 07 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43

GB6187-86

NUT FLANGE M8 TAIL LAMP ASSY.

KM204110000 GB6187-86 KA204200000 GB845-85 KA204160200 KA204170200 KM004070000 KM004070000 KM00140001A KM003380000 GB6187-86 KM003360000

NUT FLANGE M6 REAR REGISTRATION PLATE LAMP BOLT ST3.8×12 BEHIND LEFT TURNING LIGHT BEHIND RIGHT TURNING LIGHT MAIN WIRE HARNESS BATTERY PRESSURE PLATE, BATTERY RUBBER BATTERY BOLT FLANGE M8×98 CUSHION,BATTERY WIRING BOX FLASH INSTRUMENT

KB003010000 KM204280000 KM004040000

RECTIFIER COMP,REGULATE

GB/T818-85

BOLT M6×75

KM204300000 GB6187-86

WINCH BOLT FLANGE M10×25 NUT FLANGE M10

GB6187-86 GB6187-86 KM004150200 KA204290000

BOLT FLANGE M8×20 SPEED SENSOR CABLE DIODE

12

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 08 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

KH003010000 GB/T818-86 KM003440000

METER AND SWITCH BUTTON COVER

GB/T97.1-86 GB6187-86 KH003090001

WASHER 6 NUT FLANGE M6 BAFFLE OF LEFT SEAT

KH003090002 GB/T876-86 KH003050000

BAFFLE OF RIGHT SEAT RIVET 3×10 BAFFLE OF SHIFTER ASSY.

KH003060000 KH003070002

COVER,RADIATOR FRONT FENDER,R

KH003070001 KH001160001 KH001160002

FRONT FENDER,L BRACKET,FRONT FENDER,R BRACKET,FRONT FENDER,L

GB5787-86 GB/T93-87 GB6187-86

BOLT FLANGE M10×25 WASHER ,SPRTNG Ø10 NUT FLANGE M10

KH003080002 KH003080001

REAR FENDER,R REAR FENDER,L

KH001170001 KH001170002

BRACKET,FRONT FENDER,R BRACKET,FRONT FENDER,L

BOLT M10×20 RUBBER WASHER ( Ø6)

13

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 09 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

465Q-010001 465Q-010002

BODY OIL PUMP

465Q-010003 465Q-010004 465Q-010005

GASKET OIL FILTER GASKET

465Q-010006 465Q-010007 465Q-010008

PUMP NUTM6 SCREW(M6×30)

465Q-010009 465Q-010010

SCREW (M6×40) DOUBLE-END SCREW M6×32

465Q-010011 465Q-010012 465Q-010013

SCREW (M6×40) SCREW (M6×35) INLET COVER

465Q-010014 465Q-010015 465Q-010016

GASKET

465Q-010017 465Q-010018 465Q-010019

SCREW (M6×18) OIL SEAL(32×47×8) "O"RING PISTON PIN PISTON PIN

465Q-010020

TIMING POSITIONING PIECES

14

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 09 –SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54

465Q-010021 465Q-010022

PRESSING PLATE GASKET

465Q-010023 465Q-010024 465Q-010025

SPRING GASKET

465Q-010026 465Q-010027 465Q-010028 465Q-010029 465Q-010030 465Q-010031 465Q-010032 465Q-010033 465Q-010034 465Q-010035 465Q-010036 465Q-010037 465Q-010038 465Q-010039

SCREW (M6×12) SCREW (M6×10) IRON TABLE STARTER SPRING GASKET FLAT WASHER SCREW (M6×16) GASKET OIL PAN OIL RULER CRANK FRONT COVER GASKET OIL SEAL(60×80×8) PISTON PIN

465Q-010040 465Q-010041

SCREW (M6×25) SCREW (M6×25) OIL PRESSURE SWITCH OIL FILTER

465Q-010042 465Q-010043 465Q-010044

FLEXIBLE HOSE GENERATORS MOTOR FIXATOR

465Q-010045 465Q-010046 465Q-010047

ELECTRICAL CONDITIONING STENT FLAT WASHER SPRING GASKET

465Q-010048 465Q-010049

SCREW (M6×25) SCREW (M8×40) FLAT WASHER SPRING GASKET FLAT WASHER

465Q-010050 465Q-010051 465Q-010052 465Q-010053 465Q-010054

SPRING GASKET SCREW (M8×25)

15

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 10 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

465Q-020001

BODY

20002 20003

STARTUP DISK STOP PLATE

20004 465Q-020005 465Q-020006

FRICTION PLATE

465Q-020007 465Q-020008 465Q-020009

SPECIAL SCREW(M8×16) SPECIAL SCREW(M8×20) FLAT WASHER SPRING GASKET

465Q-020010 465Q-020011 465Q-020012

SCREW(M10×18) SHAFT PISTON PISTON RING

465Q-020013 465Q-020014

PISTON PIN CLIP SPRING

465Q-020015 465Q-020016 465Q-020017

WATTS LINKAGE CRANKSHAFT WATTS THRUST PIECE

16

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 11 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

465Q-030001

BODY

465Q-030002 465Q-030003 465Q-030004

CAM ASSY CYCLDER HEAD COVER RUBBER WASHER

465Q-030005 465Q-030006

EXHAUST PIPE WASHER ROCKER ARM

465Q-030007 465Q-030008 465Q-030009

SPRING SEAT SPRING LOWER SEAT RETAINER, VALVE SPRING

465Q-030010 465Q-030011 465Q-030012

OIL SEAL VALVE LOCK INLET VALVE

465Q-030013 465Q-030014

EXHAUST VALVE SHAFT, ROCKER ARM

465Q-030015 465Q-030016 465Q-030017

SPRING ,ROCKER ARM

465Q-030018 465Q-030019 465Q-030020

BRAD M6×18 DOUBLE-END SCREW M8×35 NUT M8 SPARK PLUG CYCLDER HEAD GASKET

465Q-030021

STEEL-END SCREW(M10×60)

17

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 11 – SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52

465Q-030022 465Q-030023

CAMSHAFT PRESSING PLATE

465Q-030024 465Q-030025 465Q-030026 465Q-030027 465Q-030028 465Q-030029

BRAD M6×18 KEY CAP,COMP. FUEL TANK RUBBER WASHER SCREW (M6×70) HIGH VOLTAGE WIRE CLIP

465Q-030030 465Q-030031

SCREW (M6×10) HIGH VOLTAGE WIRE CLIP CAMSHAFT FRONT COVER

465Q-030032 465Q-030033 465Q-030034

OIL SEAL(32×47×8) GASKET PISTON PIN

465Q-030035 465Q-030036 465Q-030037

SCREW (M6×25) SCREW (M8×20)

465Q-030038 465Q-030039 465Q-030040

GASKET GAS PUMP GASKET

465Q-030041 465Q-030042

GASKET

465Q-030043 465Q-030044 465Q-030045

SCREW (M8×35) PISTON PIN M8SPRING GASKET FLAT WASHER

465Q-030046 465Q-030047 465Q-030048

SCREW (M8×30) SCREW (M8×30) SCREW (M8×40)

465Q-030049 465Q-030050

SCREW (M8×60)

465Q-030051 465Q-030052

HIGH VOLTAGE WIRE ASSY HIGH TENSION CORD

18

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 12 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

465Q-040001 465Q-040002

INTAKE PIPE ASSY INTAKE PIPE WASHER

465Q-040003 465Q-040004 465Q-040005

CARBURETOR SYPHON GASKET GASKET

465Q-040006 465Q-040007 40008

CARBURETOR GASKET INLET COVER

40009 465Q-040010

WATER TEMPERETURE SWITCH

40011 465Q-040012 465Q-040013

SCREW (M8×35) GASKET RUBBER PIN SPRING CLIP OF AIR FILTER A

465Q-040014 465Q-040015 465Q-040016

SCREW PIN SPRING WATER TEMPERETURE IRON CASTING A

465Q-040017 465Q-040018 465Q-040019

IRON CASTING B HOOK DOUBLE-END SCREW(M8×35)

465Q-040020 465Q-040021

SCREW(M8×40) NUT M8

465Q-040022

GASKET

19

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 12 – SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

465Q-040023 465Q-040024

SCREW(M8×25)

465Q-040025 465Q-040026 465Q-040027

DOUBLE-END SCREW(M8×40) NUT M8 WATER PUMP

465Q-040028 465Q-040029 465Q-040030

CLIP OF AIR FILTER B VENT PIPE BOARD A

465Q-040031 465Q-040032

BOARD B NUT M8

SPRING WASHER

20

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 13 -

N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

465Q-050001

FRONT SIDE COVER

465Q-050002 465Q-050003 465Q-050004

REAR SIDE COVER GASKET SPECIAL GASKET

465Q-050005 465Q-050006 465Q-050007

SPECIAL GASKET SPECIAL GASKET SPECIAL GASKET

465Q-050008 465Q-050009 465Q-050010

RUBBER RING A RUBBER RING B

465Q-050011 465Q-050012 465Q-050013 465Q-050014 465Q-050015 465Q-050016 465Q-050017 465Q-050018 465Q-050019 465Q-050020 465Q-050021 465Q-050022 465Q-050023

SCREW(M6×25) FLAT WASHER BUSHING CAM.TIMING GEAR FLAT WASHER SCREW(M12×28) TENSIONING ROLLER SPRING BUSHING SPECIAL SCREW(M8×25) SPECIAL SCREW(M8×40) IRON WASHER CRANK TIMING GEAR FLAT GASKET

21

Prix Public TTC (€)


Fig. 13 - SUITE N° Pièce

Référence

Désignation

24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

465Q-050024 465Q-050025

SCREW(M12×28) CRANK BELT WHEEL

465Q-050026 465Q-050027 465Q-050028

PUMP BELT WHEEL

465Q-050029 465Q-050030 465Q-050031

SCREW(M6×12) SCREW(M6×10) RUBBER BUSHING RUBBER PIN SPRING TIMING BELT

22

Prix Public TTC (€)


Vue Eclatée Buggy KINROAD 1100 DUNE Buggy XT1100GK-2A