LUCY JOYCE
(Londres, Reino Unido, 1978 - )
Building as plinth I
Firmada y fechada 2014 al reverso Mixta y collage sobre papel 42 x 29.6 cm (London, United Kingdom, 1978 - )
Building as plinth I
Signed and dated 2014 on the reverse Mixed media and collage on paper 42 x 29.6 cm
$8,000.00-$15,000.00 MXN 74