Page 14

25 23

1

24

4

Item 1

4

2

3

3 4 5

5

6 7 8 9 10 11

6

12 13 14

11

10

8

9

15

7

16 17 18

2

20 21

21 15 12

19

22

13

23 24 25

27 14 26 17 18 20 19

16

26 27

Part# SA1222 SA1221 SA1250 SA1241 SA1254 DISAUG393 BOTAUG133 FB-175HM PUL5V6.3.2 5VX510 SK-1750 SIDA722 Washers PULID5X2.00 Bolt SA1230 DISAUG363 PUL5V6.7.2 Key SK-1375 Key SIDA720 UCPA208-24 SA1249 SA1255

Description

BOTAUG452-2 BOTAUG452-2

3/16” Spacer Washer

Base Discharge Tube Side Auger Base Bottom Discharge Auger Half Moon Mounting Strips Bottom Cylinder Mount U Clean-out Hole Cover Bottom Auger End Plate ¾” Piloted Flange Bearing w/ Eccentric Locking Collar 5V 2 Groove 6.3” Pulley 5VX 510 Belt SK 1¾” Bushing Rear Belt Shield Stack of 5/8” Washers Idler Pulley 5’’ by 2’’ w/ 5/8’’ ID 5/8” Machine Bolt Gear Box Mount Plate Small Gear Box (Medium Arm) 5V 2 Groove 6.7” Pulley 5/16” X 5/16” Key SK 1-3/8” Bushing 3/8” X 3/8” Key Gear Box Cover/ Skid Plate 1½” Taped Base, Pillow Block Bearing Auger Support Splined Top Auger Drive Shaft 1/4” Spacer Washer

QTY 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 ? 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4

22

26

27

Profile for Lancaster Parts & Equipment

4000 series sid aug catalog  

4000 series sid aug catalog  

Advertisement