Issuu on Google+

Catalogo de Partes


Contents B-1 B-2 B-3 B-4 B-5 B-6 B-7 B-8 B-9 B-10 B-11 B-12 B-13 B-14 B-15 B-16 B-17 B-18 B-19 B-20 B-21 B-22 B-23 B-24 B-25 B-26 B-27 B-28 B-29

Meter Handle bar,Mirror,Cable F.disk pump F.light & Meter cover Steering stem F.fender F.shock absober F.wheel R.brake R.wheel Fuel tank Seat,armrest Covers Air cleaner Muffler Pedals R.foodrest Main stand Fork & Chain box R.shock absorber R.fender F.light & turning light Tail light Set box, battery Main electric cable Frame F.plate carburetor Kits


B-1 Meter |

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

CODIGO

GB/T15766.3-2000 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 WTBD1-220000-0000 WTBD1-220020-0000 WTBD1-220001-0000 WTBD1-221001-0000 WTBD1-221003-0000 WTBD0-718000-0000 GB/T97.1-5

DESCRIPCION Bulb, meter(12V1.7W 8PC,12V3W 2PCS) Cross recessed pan head screw4.2x16 Meter assy. Meter plate combination Meter plate Cover, instrument Meter bottom cover Soft axle, speedometer Washer5

CANTIDAD

10 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2


B-2 Handle bar,Mirror,Cable

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

CODIGO WTBD0-714000-0000 WTBD0-713000-0000 WTBD0-266201-0000 WTBD0-375000-0000 WTBD1-814100-0000 WTBD1-814200-0000 DY1-372010-0000

DESCRIPCION Cable, accelerator Cable, throttle Throttle handle Throttle seat Grip, L Grip, R Fixing upper seat,accelerograph

DY1-372020-0000 WTBD1-872000-0000

Fixing lower seat,accelerograph

11 12 13 14 15 16

WTBD1-870012-0000 WTBD1-871000-0000 WTBD1-872010-0000 WTBD1-871010-0000 WTBD1-870011-0000 DY1-372001-0000 GB/T96-5

Rubber sleeve,right rear mirror L. rear mirror

17

GB/T818-M5×12

18

GB/T818-M5×22 DY1-372000-0000

9 10

19

R. rear mirror

Main body,right rear mirror Main body,left rear mirror nut,rear mirror Wave shaped washer Washer5 Cross recessed pan head screwM5x12 Cross recessed pan head screwM5x22 Accelerograph seat

CANTIDAD

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1


B-3 F.disk pump

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

CODIGO

DESCRIPCION

WTBD0-661001-0000

Handle,Fr.braking(disc.brake)

WTBD0-662026-0000 WTBD0-662023-0000

screw,fr.brake handle lever pin axle clip,fixing fr.brake handle lever Main pump,front disc.brake

WTBD0-662300-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×22 GB/T6187.1-M6 WTBD0-662200-0000 GB/T97.1-10 WTBD0-662202-0000 GB/T16674.1-M8×25 WTBD0-662110-0000 WTBD0-662500-0000 WTBD0-662000-0000 WTBD0-662203-0000 WTBD0-269100-0000 GB/T818-M4×10 WTBD0-269111-0000 WTBD0-662204-0000

bolt M6×22 nut M6 Comp. fuel tube, Fr. braking washer10 oil screw,fr.disc brake pipe bolt M8×25 Piston pump comp.,front brake Comp. fr. brake shoe (disc.) Fr. disc. pump assy. fixing clip, brake oil pipe Switch, Fr. braking screw M4×10 cable,fr. Braking switch Fuel pipe clip

CANTIDAD

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-4 F.light & Meter cover

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

CODIGO

DY1-266300-0000 WTBD0-266400-0000 WL1-266500-0000 WTBD0-266600-0000 DY1-266700-0000 WTBD0-810103-0000 WTBD1-325020-0000 WTBD1-325000-0000 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 GB/T845-ST4.2×30 GB/T845-ST4.2×19 WTBD1-325012-0000 WTBD1-325030-0000 WTBD1-435000-0000 WTBD1-436000-0000 DYJ-842020-04015 GB/T5783-M8×30 GB/T16674.1-M10×50 DY1-843008-0000 GB/T6187-M10×1.25 GB/T6187-M8 DYJ-841700-05016 GB/T845-ST4.2×13 GB/T96.1-5 GB/T97.1-5 DYJ-842020-04017 GB/T819.1-M5×60 WTBD1-439300-0000 WTBD1-439304-0000 GB/T6170-M5

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Switch, headlight Switch, electric starting Switch, change light Horn switch Switch, turnlight Rubber collar

1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 2 3 1 1 1 6 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 6 2 2 2 2 2

Jointing combination,handle pipe

Handle tube Cross recessed pan head screw ST4.2×16 Cross recessed pan head screw ST4.2×35 Cross recessed pan head screw ST4.2×19

Collar Support,handle pipe Cover, Fr. headlight Cover, meter Clip, nut M4×15 Bolt M8×30 Bolt M10×50 Clip,semicircle Nut M10×1.25 Nut M8 Screw,plate head,crossM5x16 Cross recessed pan head screw ST4.2×13

Washer 5 Washer 5 Clip, nut M4×17 Cross screw M5×60 Decorate head, handle bar sleever, handle bar Nut M5


B-5 Steering stem

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

CODIGO DY1-861130-0000 DY1-861230-0000 GB/T16674.1-M10×45 DY1-861110-0000 DY1-861210-0000 DY1-842200-0000 DY1-861120-0000 DY1-861220-0000 DY1-541005-0000 DY1-541004-0000 DY1-842300-0000 DY1-861000-0000 WTBD1-542000-0000 WTBD1-540000-0000

DESCRIPCION Steel ball, bearing, upper returning Steel ball, bearing, lower returning bolt M10×45 Pedestal bearing, upper returning Pedestal bearing, lower returning Locking nut, sterring stem Reel, bearing, upper turning Reel, bearing,lower turning Washer Washer,steering stem Nut,steering bearing assy. Turing bearing Jointing combination,steering stem Assy. steering stem

CANTIDAD

1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-6 F.fender

序 号

代号

英文名称

数 量

CODIGO

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

WTBD0-433100-0000 WTBD0-433200-0000 DYJ-842010-06000 DYJ-841300-06016 GB/T16674.1-M6×16 DYJ-843200-06019 WTBD0-433003-0000 GB/T5783-M6×25

Front body,front fender Back body,front fender Clip, nut M6 Bolt, flange M6×16 Bolt M6×16 Flange gasket 6 Protection ring Bolt M6×25

1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1


B-7 F.shock absober

Nยบ

1 2 3

CODIGO WTBD0-512000-0000 WTBD0-511000-0000 WTBD0-511001-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Front right shock absorber Front left shock absorber Oil seal

1 1 1


B-8 F.wheel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

CODIGO DYJ-612130-0000 GB/T819.1-M5×16 SD1-841001-0000 JB2-843002-0000 WTBD0-611101-0000 WTBD0-611100-0200 WTBD0-611000-0200 GB/T6187-M12×1.25 GB/T276-160301 DYJ-612120-0100 WL1-221100-0000 WTBD0-611102-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×16 WTBD0-663000-0000 WL1-221120-0000 WL1-221102-0000 WL1-221103-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Tube, Fr.wheel 2.50-17 Screw M5×16

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1

Axis, Fr. wheel Axle sleeve, R.fr. wheel Inner collar, fr.wheel Fr. Wheel hub Fr. wheel assy. Nut M12×1.25 Bearing 160301 Tire , Fr. Wheel 2.50-17 Speed counter comp. Left proof dust ring,front wheel Bolt M6×16 Disc. Plate Speed counter Seal ring,speed counter Dial board,speed counter


B-9 R.brake

CODIGO

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

DY1-691000-0000 DY1-841002-0000 DY1-843004-0000 DY1-690001-0000 DY1-690002-0000 DY1-690005-0000 DY1-690004-0000 DY1-690003-0000 DY1-690007-0000 GB/T97.1-6 GB/T6170-M6 GB/T93-6 GB/T97.1-8 DY1-690091-0000 DY1-690000-0000 GB/T6170-M8 GB/T91-2×20 DY1-651001-0000 GB/T5783-M6×35 DY1-650000-0000

DESCRIPCION Shoe comp.,rear brake Axis, Rr. wheel Axle sleeve, R. Rr.wheel Cover,rear brake Cam, Rr. braking Friction indicating pad Shoe spring Rocker arm, Rr.brake Rubber washer Washer 6 Nut M6 Spring washer 6 Washer 8 Bolt,rear brake cover Rr. braking assy. Nut M8 Pin 2×20 Adjustment board, chain (R) Bolt M6×35 Adjuster,chain (R)

CANTIDAD

2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-10 R.wheel

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

CODIGO WTBD0-612094-0000 DY1-650000-0000 DY1-630001-0000 DY1-843005-0000 DY1-843003-0000 DY1-630100-0000 DY1-630110-0000 GB/T5783-M8×35 DYJ-612220-0100 DYJ-612210-0100 DY1-630120-0000 GB/T276-160203 WTBD0-612100-0200 GB/T93-6 GB/T97.1-6 GB/T6187-M12×1.25 DY1-843025-0000 GB/T276-160301 WTBD0-612050-0000 GB/T6170-M6 WTBD0-612070-0000 WTBD0-612000-0200 DY1-630000-0000 DY1-651001-0000 DY1-622000-0000 WTBD0-612060-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Damper board,rear wheel

1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Adjuster,chain (L) Locking washer Inner collar, cushioning Axle sleeve, L.Rr. wheel Sprocket hub comp Sprocket hub Bolt M8×35 Tire, Rr.wheel 2.75-17 Tube, Rr.wheel 2.75-17 Oil seal Bearing 160203-2RS Rr. hub Spring washer 6 Washer 6 Nut M12×1.25 Nut M17 Bearing 160301-2RS Bush Nut M6 Bearing ring Rr.Wheel hub Cushion body Adjustment board, chain Driven sprocket Gasket


B-11 Fuel tank

Nยบ

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

CODIGO DY1-814400-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6ร—12 WTBD0-410000-0000 WTBD0-233000-0000 DYJ-820005-0000 WTBD0-233001-0000 WTBD0-814320-0000 WTBD0-224001-0000 WTBD0-814310-0000 WTBD0-224000-0000 WTBD0-224002-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Fuel filter Hexagon bolt M6*12 Fule tank jointing combination Lock, fuel tank (cover) Circlip, fuel tube Seal rubber ring,fuel tank Fuel B Locking clip board,sensor Fuel A Sensor, fuel oil Seal rubber ring,Sensor, fuel oil

1 4 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-12 Seat,armrest

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

CODIGO

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

WTBD0-234011-0000

spring clip plate,seat lock

1

WTBD0-234001-0000 WTBD0-420200-0000

Seat, seat lock

1 1

WTBD0-420100-0000 GB/T95-6

Hinge comp,seat

WTBD0-234100-0000 WTBD0-234013-0000 WTBD0-234012-0000

Seat, seat lock

WTBD0-234000-0000 WTBD0-321500-0000 GB/T5783-M6×60 GB/T70.1-M8×65 GB/T70.1-M8×75 GB/T16674.1-M6 GB/T6170-M6 GB/T93-6 WTBD0-420000-0000

Seat comp. Washer6 Spring,seat lock set Fixing board,seat lock

Seat lock Rr.Hanle rubber BoltM6x65 Inner hexad boltM8x65 Inner hexad boltM8x75 Nut with plateM6 NutM6 Spring washer6 Seat assy.

1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 2 1


B-13 Covers

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

CODIGO

WTBD1-430120-0000 WTBD1-430110-0000 WTBD1-430130-0000 GB/T96.1-5 GB/T845-ST4.2×16 DYJ1-842010-06000 GB/T845-ST4.2×9 DYJ-841700-05016 DYJ-811710-0000 DYJ-841501-06012

DESCRIPCION Connecting support, L. & R. body Connecting support,L. body Tail cover, Rr. Washer5 Tapping screw ST4.2x16 Clip, nut M6 Tapping screw ST4.2x9 Screw,flat head cross M6*16 Washer6 Screw,flat head cross M6*12

CANTIDAD

1 1 1 8 4 1 4 3 3 3


B-14 Air cleaner

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

CODIGO

WTBD0-141000-0000 DYJ-841300-06012 GB/T845-ST5.5×20 WTBD0-141200-0000 WTBD0-141020-0000 WTBD0-141012-0000 WTBD0-141010-0000 WTBD0-141002-0000 GB/T818-M4×40 WTBD0-141001-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Clamp, overflow, air-cleaner Bolt, flangeM6×12 Tapping screwST5.5x20 Filter corn,air clearner

1 2 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Filter clapboard Rear cover,filter Air cleaner shell Throat pipe,filter Screw Clamp, air-intake pipe


B-15 Muffler

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

CODIGO WTBD0-144040-0100 DY1-144300-0000 GB/T96.1-6 WTBD0-144400-0100 WTBD0-144010-0100 WTBD0-144011-0100 GB/T56-M6 GB/T6177.1-M8 GB/T96.1-8 GB/T95-5 GB/T16674.1-M8×16 GB/T16674.1-M8×40 WTBD0-144000-0100 GB/T93-5 GB/T818-M5×8

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Vent-pipe protecting cover Seal washer, muffler Big washer6 Muffler jointing comp. Protection cover, muffler Screw,flat head cross M6*12 Thick nut, hexagonM6 NutM8 Washer8 Washer5 BoltM8x16 BoltM8x40 Muffler assy. Spring washer5 ScrewM5x8

1 1 3 1 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2


B-16 Pedals

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

CODIGO TB12-163100-0000 TB12-171020-0000 TB12-171002-0000 WTBD1-269000-0000 WTBD0-820004-0000 WTBD0-723000-0100 WTBD0-721100-0100 WY3-820003-0000 GB/T5783-M6×20 GB/T5783-M8×25 GB/T97.1-6 GB/T91-1.5×150 WTBD0-163101-0000 WTBD0-723005-0000 WTBD0-723003-0000 WTBD0-723004-0000 TB12-171000-0000 WTBD0-721000-0100 TB12-163100-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Gearshift pedal Starting arm Rubber,starting arm Switch, back braking Extension spring,brake switch connnecting pin axle,rear brake rod Comp. pedal, Rr. brake Return spring, pedal,Rr. brake BoltM6X20 BoltM8x25 Washer6 Pin1.5x15 Rubber,gearshift pedal Extension spring,rear brake Fixing pin Adjustment nut, tensioning device Starting arm Comp. pedal, Rr. brake Gearshift pedal

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-17 R.footrest

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

CODIGO

WTBD0-352200-0000 WTBD0-352100-0000 WTBD0-352002-0000 WTBD0-352012-0000 WTBD0-342000-0000 WTBD0-351014-0000 WTBD0-352010-0000 WTBD0-352014-0000 WTBD0-352013-0000 GB/T6187.1-M10×1.25 GB/T97.1-6 GB/T91-2×20 GB/T880-6×30 GB/T16674.1-M8×30 GB/T16674.1-M8×35 GB/T9704.1-M8×20 WTBD0-351012-0000 GB/T6170-M8 WTBD0-820001-0000 WTBD0-342200-0000 WTBD0-342201-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Rr. footrest, R. Rr. footrest, L. Collar, flange bush Cushion rubber sleeve Front foot rest Rubber,fr.footrest Rear footrest rod comp. Right rear footrest main body Left rear footrest main body NutM10x1.25 Washer6 Pin2x20 Pin with hole6X30 BoltM8X35 BoltM8X35 Combined boltM8X20 Jointing comp,fr.footrest NutM8 Spring,side support Side strutted pole Screw, Side strutted rod

1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1


B-18 Main stand

Nยบ

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

CODIGO WTBD0-341100-0000 WTBD0-841004-0000 WTBD0-350001-0000 WTBD0-810002-0000 WTBD0-820002-0000 WTBD0-843101-0000 GB/T91-3ร—30 WTBD0-341000-0000

DESCRIPCION Jointing comp,main stand Axis, main support Hook, spring, main support Cushioning rubber, suspension, muffler Hook, spring, main support Back ring17x23x2 Lock3x30 Protection board, main support

CANTIDAD

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


B-19 Fork & Chain box

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

1 1

DYJ-640000-0100 DYJ-640010-0000

Protecting board,chain box Comp. wielding, even fork Axle pin, guidence wheel, clockwise chain Active chain board

1 1

WTBD0-841003-0000 WTBD0-812000-0000 GB5783-M6×10 GB5783-M6×8 GB/T97.1-6 GB/T6173-M10 GB/T31.1-M10×25 WTBD0-330100-0000 GB/T97.1-10 GB/T93-10 GB/T6181-M10 GB/T91-1.6×28 WTBD0-330010-0000 WTBD0-330000-0000

Decoration cover, even fork axle Clip, chain BoltM6x10 BoltM6x8 Washer6 NutM10 BoltM10x25 Drag rod, Rr. braking Washer10 Spring washer10 NutM10 Pin1.6x28 Damper rubber sleeve comp. Fork assy.

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

CODIGO

WTBD0-450000-0100 WTBD0-331000-0000


B-20 R.shock absorber

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

CODIGO

WTBD1-520000-0000 WTBD1-520006-0000 WTBD1-520005-0000 WTBD0-520003-0000 GB/T923-M10×1.25 GB/T96.1-10 GB/T16674.1-M10×35

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

RR.absorber collar(lower) collar(up) inner collar cap nut collar nut

2 2 2 2 2 2 2


B-21 R.fender

1 2 3 4 5 6

CODIGO WTBDO-434000-0000 WY3-811400-0000 GB/T96.1-6 DYJ-842020-04017 GB/T5783-M6×16 GB/T5783-M6×12

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Rear fender Rubber ring, side cover Washer6 Tapping nut clip4.2x17 BoltM6x16 BoltM6x12

1 1 4 4 2 2


B-22 F.light & turning light

Nยบ

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

CODIGO WTBD1-213200-0000 WTBD1-213100-0000 GB/T15766.1-2000 GB/T845-ST4.2ร—16 WTBD1-211100-0000 GB/T15766.1-2000 WTBD1-211030-0000 GB/T15766.1-2000 GB/T96.1-5 WTBD1-211013-0000 WTBD1-211000-0000 GB/T97.1-5

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Cover, R. turnlight, Fr. Cover, L. turnlight. Fr. Bulb12V5W Tapping screwST4.2x16 Fr.headlight Bulb12V35W Fr.headlight set comp. Bulb12V21W Washer5 BoltM5x16 Fr.headlight Washer5

1 1 2 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6


B-23 Tail light

Nยบ

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

CODIGO WTBD1-214000-0000 WTBD1-214012-0000 WTBD1-214011-0000 WTBD1-811010-0000 WTBD1-217200-0000 GB/T15766.1-2000 GB/T15766.1-2000 GB/T845-ST3.9ร—25 GB/T96.1-6 DYJ-841501-06016

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Tail light Light inner cover,positon light

1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2

Light cover Rubber ring, taillight Rear reflector Bulb12V10W Bulb12V21/5W,positon light Tapping screwST3.9x25 Washer6 Screw,flat head, crossM6X16


B-24 Set box, battery

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

CODIGO WTBD1-271000-0000 WTBD1-430470-0000 GB/T5783-M6×35 WTBD1-430450-0000 WTBD1-815005-0000 DYJ-843200-07019 DYJ-842010-05019 GB/T823-M5×16

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Battery cover,set box

1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2

Bolt M6x35 Set box Washer, basket Gasket7 Nut clipM5x19 Screw M5×16


B-25 Main electric cable

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

CODIGO WTBD1-251000-0000 DYJ-263000-0200 DYJ-263010-0200 DYJ-263001-0000 GB/T5783-M5×20 DYJ-264200-0200 DYJ-264100-0200 DYJ-264000-0200 DY1-267000-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×16 DYJ-261200-0400 DYJ-261100-0400 DYJ-261000-0400 DYJ-262000-0100 DYJ-26A100-0100 GB/T6170-M6 GB/T93-6 GB/T97.1-6 DYJ-26A000-0100 GB/T16674.1-M6×12 WTBD0-26D100-0000 WTBD0-26D200-0000 WTBD0-26D000-0000

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Main cable Ignition wire Ignition wire

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1

Cap, spark plug BoltM5x20 Flasher Rubber hanging,flasher Flasher Guard pipe BoltM6x16 Ignitor body Rubber,ignitor Ignitor Regulator Starting relay Nut M6 Spring washer6 Washer6 Starting relay BoltM6x12 Subsidary relay Rubber sleeve,subsidary relay Relay, assistance


B-26 Frame

CODIGO

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

1

WTBD1-231000-0000

Switch locking, ignition

1

2

WTBD0-241000-0000

Horn

1

3

WTBD1-310000-0000 WTBD1-368500-0000

Frame

1 1

4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

GB/T819.1-M6×10 GB/T6170-M8 GB/T16674.1-M8×30 GB/T5782-M8×115 DY1-841101-0000 GB/T93-8 GB/T97.1-8 GB/T16674.1-M6×12 DYJ-441001-0100 GB/T827-2×6

Front faceplate bracket Cross recessed raised sunk head screwM6x10 NutM8 BoltM8x30 BoltM8x115 BoltM8x110 Spring washer8 Washer8 BoltM6x12 Frame name-plate Rivet2x6

2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2


B-27 F.plate

CODIGO

Nº 1

DESCRIPCION

CANTIDAD

Inner board, R.wind

2 3 4

WTBD1-430924-0000 WTBD0-430915-0000 WTBD0-437000-0000

Inner board,L. wind shield Decoration parts, Fr. panel

1 1 1

WTBD0-43A010-0000

Collar tube, lower overflow cover

1

5

GB/T845-ST3.8×9

Tapping screwST3.8x9

4

6

DYJ-841501-06030

Screw,flat head, crossM6x30

3

7

WTBD0-431020-0000

Fr. segment, center joint plate

1

8

WTBD0-431030-0000

Rr. segment, center joint plate

1

9

GB/T97.1-5

Washer ring5

26

10

WTBD0-430925-0000

Outer board, R. wind

1

11

WTBD0-430916-0000

Outer board, L.wind shield

1

12

DYJ-810103-0200

Rubber ring, laber character

2

13

DYJ-841501-06020

Screw,flat head, crossM6x20

3

14

2

GB/T16674.1-M6×16

BoltM6x16

15

WTBD0-430923-0000

Decoration board, gas-separating, R.

1

16

DYJ-842020-04017

Tapping nut clip4.2x17

4

17

DYJ-841501-06016

Screw,flat head, crossM6x16

2

18

GB/T845-ST4.2×16

ScrewST4.2x16

4

19

DYJ-842010-05019

Screw thread clipM5x19

3

20

GB/T96.1-6

Washer6

10

21

DYJ-811710-0000

22

WTBD0-430928-0000

Rubber washer6

8

Connecting board, R.wind

1

23

DYJ-841700-05016

Screw,plate head, crossM5x16

3

24

WTBD0-430914-0000

Decoration board, gas-separating,L.

1

25

WTBD0-430927-0000

Connecting board, wind shield, L.

1

26

GB/T845-ST4.8×13

ScrewST4.8x13

24

27

WTBD0-367101-0000

Connecting bracket,left fender

1

28

WTBD0-367102-0000

Connecting bracket,right fender

1

29

GB/T96.1-5

Washer5

6

30

WTBD0-323000-0000

Middle carrier

1


B-28 carburetor

CODIGO

英文名称

CANTIDAD

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

DYJ-142000-0700 WTBD0-143000-0000 W100-143100-0000 W100-143003-0000 DYJ-820005-0000 WTBD0-814310-0100 WTBD0-814320-0100 GB/T16674.1-M6×25 GB/T16674.1-M6×30 W100-143200-0000

Carburetor Air intake pipe Thermal washer, air-Intake pipe O-ring, pressure pin Circlip, fuel tube Fuel A Fuel B BoltM6x25 BoltM6x30 Paper washer, air-intake pipe

1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1


B-29 Kits

Nยบ

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

CODIGO WTBC-891011-0000 WTBC-891000-0000 DYJ-896001-0000 DYJ-896002-0000 DYJ-895001-0000 DYJ-895002-0000 DYJ-897100-0000 DYJ-893000-0000 DYJ-897200-0000

CANTIDAD

Tools bag Tools

1

Screwdriver Handle 8-10spanner 12-14spanner Fish mouth shaped plier

1

Spark plug sleeve Inner hex spanner

1

1 1 1 1 1 1


PARTES DE MOTOR

A-1 A-2 A-3 A-4 A-5 A-6 A-7 A-8 A-9 A-10 A-11 A-12 A-13 A-14 A-15 A-16 A-17

Cylinder head Cylinder head, inlet pipe Camshaft,valve Tensioner Cylinder Cover,R.crankcase Clutch Oil pump Cover,Fr.L.crankcase.generator

Starting clutch Start motor Crankcase Crankshaft Gearshift Gearshift comp. Start axle Carburetor


A-1 Cylinder head cover

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5

Part No W110-121105-0000 W100-121106-0000 W100-121108-0000 W100-121107-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×20

6

GB/T97-6

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

GB/T5789-M6×110 GB/T3452.1-30.8×3.2 W100-121109-0000 W100-181000-0000 W100-121104-0000 W100-121103-0000 GB/T97-6 GB/T923-M6 GB/T97-6

Description Cover,L,cylinder head Gasket,L.cylinder headcover Gasket,R.cylinder headcover Cover,R,cylinder head side Bolt with plate M6×20 Washer(aluminium)φ6×φ12.5× 1.5 Bolt(chromeplate) M6×110 O-ring 30.8×3.2 Cap, tappet spark plug Gasket,cylinder head cover cylinder head cover washer φ6×φ13×2 Nut, M6 Waher (cuprum)

Regd 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 4 1


A-2 Cylinder head, inlet pipe

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Part No W110-121000-0000 W100-121017-0000 W100-121027-0000 W100-121018-0000 GB/T900-6×35 GB/T29.2-M6×23 W100-143004-0000 W100-143003-0000 W100-143000-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×25 GB/T16674.1-M6×32 YG100-2-143200-0000

Description Cylinder head pipe ,inlet valve O-ring pipe ,outlet valve Bolt,stud M6×35 Bolt M6×35 Insulator,carburetor O-ring,carburetor Pipe In. Bolt M6×25 Bolt M6×32 gasket, inlet pipe

Regd 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1


A-3 Camshaft,valve

Ref. 1 2

Part No W100-140001-0000 W100-140100-0000

Description Valve,In Swal comp,valve stem

Regd 1 2

3

W100-140005-0000

Spring seat,inner & outer,valve

2

4 5

W100-140003-0000 W100-140004-0000

Outer spring,valve Inner spring, valve

2 2

6

W100-140008-0000

Spring seat,inner & outer,valve

2

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

W100-140007-0000 W100-140500-0000 W100-140502-0000 W100-140503-0000 W100-140017-0000 W100-140500-0000 W100-140002-0000 W100-140400-0000

Locking clip,valve rocker arm Screw,tappet adjusting Nut,tappet adjusting Shaft,valve rocker arm valve rocker arm assy Valve,Ex. Cam shaft, configuration gas

4 2 2 2 2 2 1 1


A-4 Tensioner

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Part No W100-140600-0000 W100-151001-0000 W100-151300-0000 W100-151200-0000 W100-151002-0000 W100-151005-0000 W100-151003-0000 W100-140018-0000 GB/T5783-M5Ă—12 W100-151004-0000 GB/T97-14 W100-151006-0000

13

W100-151100-0000

14

W100-140019-0000

15

GB/T97-8

16

W100-140700-0000

Description Clockwise chain Chain axle, oil pump Roller, chain tensioner Tensioning arm asssy., chain Pivot,tensioning arm, chain Head, tensioner pole,chain Parts, tensioning pole, chain Driven sprocket, clockwise Bolt Spring, tensioning pole, chain Washer(aluminium) Head, tensioner pole,chain Sproket comp,clockewise chain guide Axle pin, guidence wheel, clockwise chain Washer(aluminium) guidence wheel, clockwise chain

Regd 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


A-5 Cylinder

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Part No W100-121200-0000 W100-110005-0000 W100-121003-0000 W100-122002-0000 W100-121005-0000 W100-121006-0000 GB/T29.2-M6×23 C110-122000-0100 C110-122100-0000 W100-110004-0000 W100-122001-0000

Description Seal washer, cylinder head Pin 8×14 Collar, flange bush 口-Ring φ8.8×φ11.5×1.5 口-Ring φ14.5×φ18.5×2.4 bush Bolt M6×23 Cylinder body Seal washer, cylinder body Pin 口-Ring φ11.5×φ15.7×2.4

Regd 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1


A-6 Cover,R.crankcase

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Part No C110-161200-0000 C110-161600-0000 W100-110001-0000 W100-113000-0000 W100-121004-0000 C110-161024-0000 GB/T3452-7.5×1.8 GB/T16674.1-M6×80 W100-113009-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×65 GB/T16674.1-M6×40 GB/T97.1-8 GB/T6715-M8 GB/T9877.1-13.7×24×5 W100-113001-0000 GB/T3452-18×3.5

17

W100-113010-0000

18

GB/T16674-M6×12

Description

Gasket,R.crankcase cover Cover, R.crankcase Pin 8×12 Screw,adjusting O-Ring 7.5×1.8 Bolt M6×80 Cord,wire Bolt M6×65 Bolt M6×40 washer Nut Oil seal 13.7×24×5 Gauge,oil,level O-ring 18×3.5 Decoration cover, crankshaft, R. Cross recessed raised countersunk head screws

Regd 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 2


A-7 Clutch

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Part No W100-161039-0000 W100-161008-0000 W100-161009-0000 W100-161036-0000 W100-161021-0000 W100-161039-0000 W100-161033-0000 W100-161034-0000 W100-161041-0000 W100-160145-0000 W100-161030-0000 W100-161053-0000 W100-161038-0000 W100-161054-0000 W100-161055-0000 W100-161056-0000 W100-161035-0000 W100-161019-0000 W100-161705-0000 W100-161002-0000 W100-161001-0000 GB/T810-M14×1 W100-161012-0000 W100-161013-0000 GB/T96-5 W100-161047-0000 GB/T819-M5×10 GB/T819-M5×12 GB/T276-100

Description Outer comp, clutch cover ,outer comp clutch seal cushion ,clutch cover Active plate, clutch Collar, clutch frication pieceA,clutch Upper board, clutch under boaed,clutch frication piece B, clutch drive plate spring,clutch spring spring block ring ring Spring circlip, clutch sleeve Drivern gear, primary, clutch sleeve ,primary gear Drive gea, primary, clutchr nut M14×1 washer lock washer disc-shaping washer Circlet screw M5×10 screw M5×10 bearing100

Regd 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 4 4 1


A-8 Oil pump

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Part No W100-151008-0000 W100-151007-0000 W100-151026-0000 W100-151013-0000 W100-151000-0000 W100-151015-0000 W100-151016-0000 W100-151017-0000 W100-151028-0000 GB/T818-M6×22 GB/T818-M5×10 W100-151019-0000 GB/T818-M6×16 W100-111003-0000

Description oil pump cushion oil pump chain wheel bush pin oil pump body Parts, oil pump outer rotor ,oil pump inner rotor ,oil pump cushion ,oil pump cover oil pump cover screw M6×22 screw M5×10 oil pump axle screw M6×16 oil filtrate net component

Regd 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 1


A-9 Cover,Fr.L.crankcase.generator

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Part No W100-114000-0000 W100-110004-0000 W100-113007-0000 W100-114008-0000 GB/T818-M5×16 GB/T16674-M6×60 W100-114001-0000 GB/T3452.1-13.8×2.5 GB/T16674-M6×16 W100-114009-0000 YG100-115000-0000 GB/T5783-M6×35 GB/T16674-M6×50 W100-114006-0000 GB/T3452.1-27.4×2.4 GB/T16674-M6×65 W100-182200-0000 GB/T16674-M6×25 GB/T6177.1-M10×1.25 W100-182100-0000 GB/T16674-M6×12

Description front cover,left seal cushion ,left front cover pin Pressure board screw M5×6 bolt M6×60 upper view cap O-ring bolt Pressure board back cover,left bolt M6×35 bolt M6×50 L. brand cover O-ring 27.4×2.4 bolt M6×65 stator component bolt M6×25 Nut, clutch Rotor comp. screw M6×12

Regd 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 4


A-10 Starting clutch

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

Part No GB/T9877.1-5×11 W100-173104-0000 W100-173102-0000 W100-173109-0000 W100-173101-0000 GB/T9877.1-18.9×30×5 W100-173200-0000 GB/T9877.1-30×42×4.5 W100-173108-0000 W100-173003-0000 GB/T3452.1-107×2 GB/T3452.1-5.7×1.9 W100-173202-0000 W100-173500-0000 W100-173201-0000 W100-173003-0000 GB16674-M6×12 GB70-M6×20 W100-173101-0000 W100-173105-0000

Description pin spring cap roller assy,starter clutch seal 18.9×30×5 transmission chain seal 30×42×4.5 Set-pin, override clutch cover O-ring O-ring Tension board, chain chain wheel component chain guidence board Spacing board bolt M6×12 screw M6×20 starter clutch cushion ,starter clutch

Regd 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1


A-11 Start motor

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5

Part No W100-174000-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×45 W100-174009-0000 W100-174003-0000 GB894.1-11

Description starter motor bolt M6×45 latex circle drive chain circle

Regd 1 3 1 1 1


A-12 Crankcase

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Part No W100-112004-0000 W100-112003-0000 W100-112000-0000 W100-112011-0000 W100-110003-0000 W100-111000-0000 GB/T97.1-12 W100-112006-0000 T110-110002-0000 W100-112008-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×65 GB/T16674.1-M6×60 W100-112002-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×50

Description bolt 2 bolt 1 Body, crankshaft, R. crankcase Air vent assy. oriented pin L crankcase body washer bolt, output oil gaseket, crankcase Clip, overflow bolt M6×65 bolt M6×60 pipe clip bolt M6×50

Regd 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 1


A-13 Crankshaft

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Part No Description piston circle A C110-133001-0000 piston circle B C110-133002-0000 piston (oil circle) C110-133100-0000 Elastic ring, piston ring W100-130002-0000 GB/T289-KT25.1×30.1×13.8Rolling bearing bearing 6304 GB/T276-6304 right crankshaft W100-131001-0000 left crankshaft W100-131002-0000 piston pin C110-130001-0000 piston C110-132000-0000 Active chain, clockwise W100-131005-0000 key W100-131003-0000 crankshaft connecting rod comp W100-131000-0000 crankshaft pin W100-131006-0000 connecting rod W100-131004-0000

Regd 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


A-14 Gearshift

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Part No GB/T5783-M6×10 W100-162002-0000 W100-162001-0000 GB9877.1-17×29×5 GB/T276-6103 GB/T290-HK1412 W100-162101-0000 W100-162102-0000 W100-162107-0000 W100-162213-0000 W100-162100-0000 W100-162103-0000 W100-162104-0000 W100-162208-0000 W100-162217-0000 W100-162207-0000 W100-162213-0000 W100-162206-0000 W100-162217-0000 W100-162201-0000 W100-162205-0000 W100-162216-0000 W100-162200-0000 W100-162200-0001 W100-162023-0000 W100-162024-0000 W100-163201-0000 GB/T4603-NK13.5

Description bolt M6×10 oriented plate ,main chain wheel Active chain, clockwise, R. seal 17×29×5 bearing 6203 bearing HK1412 Main axle, transmission Driven gear, 2nd washer circle Main axle assy Driving gear, 3rd Driving gear, 4th Driven gear, 4th washer Driven gear, 3rd circle Driven gear, 2nd spline washer Collar Driven gear, 1st push washer Countershaft, transmission Countershaft assy circle friction spring lock plate bearing NK13.5

Regd 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


A-15 Gearshift comp.

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Part No GB70-M6×16 W100-163620-0000 W100-163203-0000 W100-163207-0000 W100-163206-0000 W100-163200-0000 W100-163205-0000 W100-163406-0000 W100-163400-0000 W100-163206-0000 W100-163008-0000 W100-163206-0000 W100-163214-0000 W100-162202-0000 W100-163405-0000 W100-163300-0000 W100-163300-0000 W100-163300-0000 W100-163308-0000 W100-163007-0000 C100-163406-0000 GB/T9877.1-11.6×24×10 W100-161102-0000 W100-163700-0000 W100-163603-0000 GB/T16674.1-M6×12

Description screw M6×16 touch plate ,switch varying speed drum spring clip guide pin varying speed drum gearshift fork, sproket reposition spring oriented plate component pin 4×12.8 pin 4×9.8 pin 3×8.5 oriented pressure plate oriented plate bolt axle comp. gearshaft gearshaft arm spring oriented bolt reposition spring seal 11.6×24×10 camshaft control arm switch pressure plate bolt M6×12

Regd 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 5 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


A-16 Start axle

Ref. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Part No C100-172009-0000 C100-172010-0000 C100-172014-0000 C100-172020-0000 C100-172011-0000 C100-172016-0000 C100-172013-0000 C100-172001-0000 C100-172002-0000 GB/T894.1-17 C100-172000-0000

Description start axle start gear washer gasket start ratchet wheel spring washer start axle reposition spring start axle spring seat gasket start axle comp.

Regd 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


A-17 Carburetor

Ref. 1 2 3

Part No DYJ-142000-0000 DYJ-142027-0000 DYJ-142021-0000

Description carburator component pipe clip pipe

Regd 1 2 1


Manual despiece Mondial LD 110 Y 3V