Page 1

Test Bank for Textbook of Basic Nursing 10th Edition by Rosdahl Link download full: https://digitalcontentmarket.org/download/test-bank-fortextbook-of-basic-nursing-10th-edition-by-rosdahl Chapter 1- The Origins of Nursing 1.

Which should the nurse recognize as a Florence Nightingale nursing principle that is still practiced today?

A)The nurse must only follow the physician’s orders. B) The nurse should spend time caring for others. C) The nurse should minimize teaching the client. D)The nurse must spend the majority of time keeping the environment clean. The first recorded history of nursing begins with Biblical women who cared for the 2. sick and injured. What contribution did Roman Matron Phoebe make to the origins of nursing? A)Established first gerontological facility B) First deaconess and visiting nurse C) Established inns and hospitals for pilgrims D)Namesake of the first free hospital in Rome in 390 AD The first recorded history of nursing began with Biblical women who cared for the 3. sick and injured. What contribution did Roman Matron Saint Helena make to the origins of nursing?


A)Established first gerontological facility B) First deaconess and visiting nurse C) Established inns and hospitals for pilgrims D)Namesake of the first free hospital in Rome in 390 AD Certain events in ancient and medieval times influenced the development of contemporary nursing. Both men and women of religious orders performed nursing 4. care. The monastery itself became the refuge for the sick, in other cases; members of a religious order founded a hospital. In what time period were several monastic orders established to care for the sick? A)500 BC B) 460 BC C) First century D)Second century Florence Nightingale’s had several influences on modern nursing practice. Early nursing schools were established on the basis of the Nightingale plan. Which nursing programs were established on the basis of the Nightingale plan? 5.

1.

Kaiserswerth School for Nursing

2.

Bellevue Hospital School of Nursing

3.

Connecticut Training School in New Haven

4.

Boston Training School at Massachusetts

A)1, 2, 3 B) 1, 3, 4 C) 1, 2, 4 D)2, 3, 4


Nightingale opened the first nursing school outside a hospital in 1860. Some principles of the Nightingale School for Nurses are still taught today. A beginning nursing student asks about the principles taught by the Nightingale Nursing School. What should the nurse’s answer include? 6. 1.

Cleanliness is vital to recovery.

2.

Cure is better than prevention.

3.

The nurse must work as a member of a team.

4.

The nurse must use discretion, but must follow the physician’s orders.

A)1, 2, 3 B) 1, 3, 4 C) 1, 2, 4 D)2, 3, 4 The Nightingale School introduced a 1-year nursing course that included both classroom and clinical experience, a major innovation at that time. A student nurse is 7. interested in knowing some of the Nightingale School’s innovation in the field of nursing. What should the nurse’s response include? A)Establishment of a nurses’ residence B)

Exit examinations and academic and personal requirements, including a character reference before working

C)

Records of each student’s progress that was later known as the “Henderson plan,” a model for current nursing programs

D)Records of school employment before graduation The Nightingale lamp or the “Lamp of Learning” became a symbol of nursing and 8. nursing education. A nursing student asks about the significance of the light of the lamp. What is the significance of the light of the lamp? A)Warmth of caring


B) Symbolizes the striving for excellence C) Energy of the nurse to heal others D)Commitment of the nurse to heal others When Florence Nightingale entered the battlefield near Scutari, Turkey she and the nurses had few supplies and little outside support. Which of the following interventions did Nightingale insist on, which immediately reduced the mortality rate? 9. 1.

Securing more funds and support

2.

Establishing sanitary conditions

3.

Providing quality nursing care

4.

Procuring more medication

A)1, 2 B) 1, 4 C) 2, 3 D)3, 4 There are important individuals who contributed to the development of nursing in the 10.United States. What contribution did Isabel Hampton Robb make to the development of nursing in the United States? A) Founded the school of nursing at Johns Hopkins University B) Continued to care for the sick when nursing was considered menial C) Organized the school of nursing at Massachusetts General Hospital D) Founded American public health nursing There are important individuals who contributed to the development of nursing in the 11.United States. What contribution did Lillian Wald make to the development of nursing in the United States?


A) Founded the school of nursing at Johns Hopkins University B) Continued to care for the sick when nursing was considered menial C) Organized the school of nursing at Massachusetts General Hospital D) Founded American public health nursing There are important individuals who contributed to the development of nursing in the 12.United States. What contribution did Isabel Hampton Robb contribute to the development of nursing in the United States? A) Founded the school of nursing at Johns Hopkins University B) Continued to care for the sick when nursing was considered menial C) Organized the school of nursing at Massachusetts General Hospital D) Founded American public health nursing There are several pioneer nursing schools in the United States. Which pioneer 13. nursing school was established first? A) Thompson Practical Nursing School in Brattleboro B) Young Women’s Christian Association (YMCA) C) Household Nursing Association School of Attendant Nursing D) American Red Cross There are several pioneer nursing schools in the United States. There are important milestones in the history of practical nursing education. Which pioneer nursing 14. school began as a result of Richard Bradley, a public-spirited man, who determined that the local citizens needed nursing service? A) Thompson Practical Nursing School in Brattleboro


B) Young Women’s Christian Association (YWCA) C) Household Nursing Association School of Attendant Nursing D) American Red Cross A relative of a licensed nurse wants to pursue a degree in practical nursing. What 15. type of school is most likely to provide this type of training? A) American Red Cross B) Young Women’s Christian Association C) Vocational or community college D) Local public library A nurse educator is discussing the role of nurses during World War II with a group 16.of new nurses in an army hospital. A new nurse asks about the impact of World War II on nursing. What should the registered nurse’s response include? A) “World War II had equal rank assigned to male and female nurses.” B) “World War II reduced the role of nurses in healthcare centers.” C) “World War II started recruitment of men as well as women into nursing.” D) “World War II marked the first emergency training of nurses.” A nurse educator is discussing the role of nurses during the World War II with a group of new nurses in an army hospital. A new nurse asks about the impact of 17. World War II on nursing. When were male nurses given ranking equal to female nurses in the armed forces? A) Civil War B) World War I


C) World War II D) Korean War A nurse is taking care of a paralyzed client. When discussing the current trend of home care in the 21st century with the nurse, the client asks about trends that are 18. expected to influence the nursing profession. What should the nurse’s response include? A) Lower acuity in hospital and long-term care settings B) Shift to community-based care C) Lifestyle factors and shorter life expectancy D) Nursing education emphasizes service to clinical sites over education A female nurse has completed her education and joined a community hospital. She 19.asks the registered nurse (RN) about the impact of the women’s movement on present-day nursing. What should the RN’s response include? A) “It has no impact; nurses still provide only primary care.” B) “It encourages nurses to work in a more collaborative manner.” C) “It allows nurses to work without having to report to primary care providers.” D) “It encourages nurses to work independently.” There are current trends that are expected to influence the nursing profession in the 21st century. Which factors create a need for more healthcare in the public sector? 20.1.

Homeless, unemployed, or underemployed individuals

2.

Many people have limited health insurance

3.

Devastating diseases are becoming more prevalent


4.

New advanced technology

A) 1, 2 B) 1, 3 C) 2, 4 D) 3, 4 A nurse is caring for a client with terminal cancer at the client’s home. Why should 21.the nurse put greater emphasis on teaching with the family members taking care of the client? A)

Family members may have to manage the patient care controlled analgesia pump to manage the client’s pain.

B) Family members are expected to provide primary healthcare. C) Family members are required to understand the advanced technical levels of care. D) Hospital stays may need to be decreased. There are current trends that are expected to influence the nursing profession in the 21st century. Which among the current trends have been the most influential for the nursing profession? 1. 22. 2.

Autonomy Changes in nursing education

3.

Technology

4.

Longer duration of hospital stay

A) 1, 2, 3 B) 1, 2, 4 C) 1, 3, 4 D) 2, 3, 4 Nursing insignia, uniforms, and the nursing school pin have importance in the field 23. of nursing. Which are religious symbols represented in nursing?


1.

Maltese Cross on a nursing pin

2.

Star of David on a nursing pin

3.

Nursing nametag with hospital crosses

4.

Nursing cap with a Star of David

A) 1, 2 B) 1, 3 C) 2, 4 D) 3, 4 A licensed nurse has been asked to address a group of newly recruited nurses. What 24. should the licensed nurse inform them about the nursing insignias? A) Donning a nursing uniform is necessary when giving nursing care. B) Wearing a nursing school pin is a required part of the nursing uniform. C) Wearing a nametag is required when giving nursing care. D) Displaying a religious symbol is preferred when providing nursing care. There are war-related developments in nursing. What was the impact of World War I 25. on nursing? A) First emergency training of nurses B) Isabel Hampton Robb wrote the nursing curriculum C) The Navy School of Nursing was established D) Hundreds of men were trained in this abbreviated program Answer Key 1.

B


2.

B

3.

A

4.

C

5.

D

6.

B

7.

A

8.

B

9.

C

10.

A

11.

D

12.

A

13.

B

14.

A

15.

C

16.

C

17.

D

18.

B

19.

B

20.

B


21.

A

22.

A

23.

A

24.

C

25.

A

CHAPTER 2 1. The ability of nurses to act independently depends on their professional background, motivation, and work environment. What are some of the nursing programs a licensed practical nurse (LPN) can pursue to obtain a registered nurse (RN) license? 1. One- to 2-year teaching program associated with a hospital school of nursing 2. Two-year program at a community or junior college 3. Three-year program affiliated with community and state college 4. Four-year program in a college or university A) 1, 2, 3 B) 1, 2, 4 C) 1, 3, 4 D) 2, 3, 4 Ans: D Feedback: License practical nurses spend one to two years learning their profession. Registered nurses spend two to four years learning their profession. Three different types of programs lead to an RN license: A 2-year program at a community or junior college awards an Associate Degree in nursing. A 3-year program is affiliated with community and state colleges that grant college credits. A 4-year program in a college or university leads to a Baccalaureate or Bachelor Degree in nursing.


2. A nurse who has been in the medical field for some time is interested in achieving licensure as a medical doctor. What is the initial requirement to acquire this licensure? A) A minimum of 4 years of undergraduate study B) An in-depth knowledge of the biomedical field C) One year of work experience in a hospital setting D) An analytical mindset and caring attitude Ans: A Feedback: To achieve licensure as a medical doctor, the nurse needs to undergo a minimum of 4 years of undergraduate study, along with a licensure examination before practicing. It is important for the nurse to be aware of the developments in the biomedical field, as well as to have an analytical mindset and caring attitude. The nurse need not have a year’s experience in a hospital setting to acquire licensure. 3. A registered nurse (RN) has recently specialized in the field of surgery. As an RN in the surgical department, what is the advanced practice role the RN could pursue? A) First assistant in surgery B) Administering intravenous (IV) medications C) Administering prescribed medications D) Prescribing postoperative care Ans: A Feedback: When an RN has obtained special training in surgery, the nurse can function as the first assistant in surgery. Providing bedside care, wound care, administering prescribed medications, and monitoring the client’s diet are functions of a licensed practical nurse (LPN). 4. A nurse has received a clinical specialist certificate. What specialization is the nurse likely to have achieved to acquire this certificate? A) Adult nursing B) Family practice C) Pediatrics D) Medical–surgical Ans: D


Feedback: The nurse is likely to have specialized in the medical–surgical field to acquire the certificate. A clinical nurse specialist certificate is available in five areas of nursing: psychiatric-mental health–adult, psychiatric-mental health–child, medical–surgical, gerontology, and community health. A nurse specializing in adult nursing, gerontology, and pediatrics acquires an advanced practice nurse certificate. 5. There are standards of the National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurses (NFLPN). What is the purpose of the National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurses? 1. Grants advanced certificates in areas of licensed practical nurse practice 2. Provides standards of nursing care 3. Promotes continued postlicensure education and certification 4. Interprets the role and function of an LPN/LVN A) 1, 2, 3 B) 1, 2, 4 C) 1, 3, 4 D) 2, 3, 4 Ans: D Feedback: The ANCC grants advanced certificates for RNs. The purpose of the NFLPN is to provide standards of nursing care, promote continued postlicensure education and certification, and interpret the role and function of an LPN/LVN. 6. There are standards of the National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurses in relationship to education, legal status, and practice. Who are eligible members for this organization? A) Student affiliates B) LPN C) RN/LPN Ans: B Feedback: The eligible members for the National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurses are LPNs. The eligible members for the American Nurses Association are RNs. The eligible members for the National League for Nursing are RN/LPNs. National organizations have eligibility for student affiliates.


7. A nurse wants to know about the licensing law that is practiced in different states. What is a permissive license? A) Practicing nursing without a license B) Practice act that differentiates between LPN/LVN and RN licenses C) Designates the functions, duties, and responsibilities of the nurse D) Requires that nurses cannot perform the functions designated as exclusive to nursing without proper licensure in that state Ans: A Feedback: State licensing laws have individual variations, but all nurse practice laws state that it is illegal for any nurse to practice nursing for pay without a license. Practice acts differentiate between LPN/LVN and RN licenses. This regulation is called mandatory licensure. The mandatory law designates the functions, duties, and responsibilities of the nurse and the use of the title “nurse.” Mandatory licensure requires that a nurse cannot perform the functions designated as exclusive to nursing without proper licensure in that state. Practicing nursing without a license is called permissive licensure, but rarely occurs today. 8. A nurse wants to know about the licensing law that is practiced in different states. What are the two types of licensure that can be pursued by the nurse? A) Permissive and certification B) Certification and credentialing C) Mandatory and certification D) Permissive and mandatory Ans: D Feedback: State licensing laws have individual variations, but all nurse practice laws state that it is illegal for any nurse to practice nursing for pay without a license. Practice acts differentiate between LPN/LVN and RN licenses. This regulation is called mandatory licensure. The mandatory law designates the functions, duties, and responsibilities of the nurse and the use of the title “nurse.” Mandatory licensure requires that a nurse cannot perform the functions designated as exclusive to nursing without proper licensure in that state. Practicing nursing without a license is called permissive licensure, but rarely occurs today. Advanced certificates and credentialing are available in areas of registered nursing after initial licensure.


9. A nurse wants to know about the licensing law that is practiced in different states. Why is it important for the nurse to seek licensure? 1. Meet advanced level of excellence in practice and knowledge 2. Protect the public from unqualified workers 3. Establish maximum level of requirements for competence and practice 4. Helps the public determine the difference between a qualified and an unqualified worker A) 1, 2 B) 1, 3 C) 1, 4 D) 2, 4 Ans: D Feedback: Licensure is important because it ensures that a licensed nurse meets a basic level of excellence in practice and knowledge. Licensing laws, often referred to as Nurse Practice Acts, protect the public from unqualified workers. Licensing laws establish a minimum level of requirements for competence and practice. Obtaining licensure helps the public determine the difference between a qualified and unqualified worker. 10. An LPN has recently moved to a new state and is seeking employment. What laws does the LPN need to be aware of? A) The nurse must hold a mandatory license to practice nursing. B) The nurse must be familiar with the legal responsibilities. C) The nurse must follow the directions set by the RN. D) The nurse must provide documentation of a completion of a course of study. Ans: A Feedback: State licensing laws have individual variations, but all nurse practice laws state that it is illegal for any nurse to practice nursing for pay without a license. Practice acts differentiate between LPN/LVN and RN licenses. This regulation is called mandatory licensure. The most important law that the nurse needs to know before seeking employment in a new state is the need to hold a license to practice nursing in that state. Nurses need to be aware of their legal responsibilities regardless in which state they are practicing. LPNs need to follow the directions set by an RN.


The nurse needs to be qualified, but confirmation of course completion is not mandatory. 11. A new group of LPN students are preparing for graduation. What nurse’s pledge do the LPNs say at graduation? A) Florence Nightingale Pledge B) Practical Nurse’s Pledge C) Nurse Practice Act Pledge D) National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurse’s (NFLPN) Pledge Ans: B Feedback: The practical Nurse’s Pledge is recited by LPNs at graduation. RNs recite the Florence Nightingale Pledge. Licensing laws, often referred to as a Nurse Practice Act, protect the public from unqualified workers. The purpose of the NFLPN is to provide standards of nursing care, promote continued postlicensure education and certification, and interpret the role and function of an LPN. 12. A student asks the nursing instructor whether it is important to be familiar with nursing theories. What should the instructor’s response be? 1. Nursing programs are based on nursing theories. 2. Most theories include a definition of illness. 3. Theories are often expressed in relation to factors, such as mind, body, spirit, and emotions 4. Theories help to systematically develop decision-making skills. A) 1, 2 B) 1, 3 C) 1, 4 D) 2, 4 Ans: B Feedback: Nursing programs are based on the nursing theories. These theories provide a skeleton on which to hang knowledge. They help to develop problem-solving skills systemically. Nursing theories are often expressed in relation to factors such as mind, body, spirit, and emotions. Most theories also include a definition of health. 13. Florence Nightingale had a nursing theory model that is still in practice today. What are the concepts of this nursing theory?


A) Nature alone cures. Nursing assists the person to an improved condition for nature to take its course. B) Mind and body are one. Nursing’s role is to assist clients to perform functions they would perform unaided if they had the necessary strength, will, or knowledge. C) Building on Maslow’s Hierarchy of Needs, nursing assists clients to meet selfcare needs necessary to maintain life, health, and well-being. D) An individual’s state of health/illness moves back and forth on a continuum. Ans: A Feedback: Florence Nightingale’s concepts include that nature alone cures. Nursing assists the person to an improved condition for nature to take its course. Virginia Henderson believes that mind and body are one. Nursing’s role is to assist clients to perform functions they would perform unaided if they had the necessary strength, will, or knowledge. Dorethea Orem’s theory builds on Maslow’s Hierarchy of Needs, nursing assists clients to meet self-care needs necessary to maintain life, health, and well-being. Sister Callista Roy believes an individual’s state of health/illness moves back and forth on a continuum. 14. Sister Callista Roy identified a nursing theory model in 1964 that is still in practice today. What are concepts of this nursing theory? A) Florence Nightingale B) Sister Callista Roy C) Dorothea Orem D) Virginia Henderson Ans: C Feedback: Florence Nightingale’s concepts include that nature alone cures. Nursing assists the person to an improved condition for nature to take its course. Virginia Henderson believes that mind and body are one. Nursing’s role is to assist clients to perform functions they would perform unaided if they had the necessary strength, will, or knowledge. Dorethea Orem’s theory builds on Maslow’s Hierarchy of Needs, nursing assists clients to meet self-care needs necessary to maintain life, health, and well-being. Sister Callista Roy believes an individual’s state of health/illness moves back and forth on a continuum.


15. Today’s nurse functions in a number of roles. The activities of a nurse include preparing a document based on the client’s responses, preparing plans with input from other healthcare staff members, recording medication and treatments, and verbalizing events with other healthcare team members. In this case, which role is the nurse performing? A) Care provider B) Advocate C) Communicator D) Teacher Ans: C Feedback: As a communicator, the nurse communicates information about the client’s progress and response to the physician and other healthcare team members. The role of the care provider is to achieve the maximum level of wellness, whereas that of the teacher is to assist people in preventing illness and injury before they occur. The role of the advocate is to help the clients understand their rights and responsibilities. 16. Today’s nurse functions in a number of roles. What activity does a nurse perform when functioning in the care provider role? A) Documents client care and client response B) Helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities C) Assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur D) Helps clients achieve the maximum level of wellness Ans: D Feedback: The communicator role occurs when the nurse is documenting client care and client response. The advocate role occurs when the nurse helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities. The teacher role occurs when the nurse assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur. The care provider helps clients to achieve the maximum level of wellness. 17. Today’s nurse functions in a number of roles. What activity does a nurse perform when functioning in the advocate role? A) Documents client care and client response B) Helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities


C) Assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur D) Helps clients achieve the maximum level of wellness Ans: B Feedback: The communicator role occurs when the nurse is documenting client care and client response. The advocate role occurs when the nurse helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities. The teacher role occurs when the nurse assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur. The care provider helps clients to achieve the maximum level of wellness. 18. Today’s nurse functions in a number of roles. What activity does a nurse perform when functioning in the teacher role? A) Documents client care and client response B) Helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities C) Assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur D) Helps clients achieve the maximum level of wellness Ans: C Feedback: The communicator role occurs when the nurse is documenting client care and client response. The advocate role occurs when the nurse helps clients understand their rights and responsibilities. The teacher role occurs when the nurse assists clients in preventing illness and injury before they occur. The care provider helps clients to achieve the maximum level of wellness. 19. An RN is explaining the importance of projecting a professional image to a group of LPN students. What should the RN’s explanation include? 1. The nurse is representing place of employment. 2. The nurse can ensure the safety of the client. 3. The nurse will be able to protect the rights of being a nurse. 4. The nurse’s skills will be enhanced in front of the assigned client. A) 1, 2, 3 B) 1, 2, 4 C) 1, 3, 4 D) 2, 3, 4 Ans: A Feedback:


It is very important for a nurse to project a professional image, because it helps nurses represent their place of employment and helps maintain safety for clients and nurses alike. Projecting a professional image does not help a nurse enhance skills because these are affected by the nurse’s attitude toward the profession. 20. A person who is neither a licensed practical nurse (LPN) nor a nursing student has enrolled for membership in the National Federation of Licensed Practical Nurses (NFLPN). What is the main purpose of NFLPN of which the person should be aware? A) It legally represents the client’s interests. B) It provides an international accreditation process. C) It establishes standards of accreditation for nursing education. D) It interprets the role and function of the LPN/LVN. Ans: D Feedback: The purpose of NFLPN is to interpret the role and function of the LPN and LVN for the public to win greater understanding and appreciation of the contribution of practical/vocational nursing to the healthcare system. The NFLPN does not provide for international accreditation, nor does it legally represent the client’s interests. However, it promotes postlicensure education and certification. The National League for Nursing (NLN) establishes standards of accreditation for nursing education for both RNs and LPNs. 21. A student of nursing wishes to join the American Nurses Association (ANA). The student nurse needs information on the eligibility for the membership of the ANA. About which should the student nurse be informed? A) The person should be a registered nurse. B) The association allows licensed practical nurses with 2 years’ work experience. C) The association allows student affiliates. D) The association allows students with a scholarship. Ans: A Feedback: To be eligible for membership in the American Nurses Association, the person should be an RN. LPNs can be members of the AALPN. Some state affiliates of national organizations have student affiliates and they provide scholarships.


22. What key program area is listed as crucial to nursing by the International Council for Nursing? A) Social economic welfare for nurses B) Research in nursing education C) Services to the nursing community D) Public policy related to lifelong education Ans: A Feedback: One key program area listed as crucial to nursing by the International Council for Nursing is the socioeconomic welfare for nurses. The National League for Nursing (NLN) focuses on providing accreditation to both RN and LPN/LVN schools. It assesses, establishes goals, implements plans, and sets standards for research in nursing education; services to the nursing community; and public policy related to lifelong education. 23. The National League for Nursing (NLN) focuses on providing accreditation to both RN and LPN/LVN schools. For what activities does the NLN assess, establish goals, implement plans, and set standards? 1. Research in nursing education 2. Services to the nursing community 3. Public policy related to lifelong education 4. Socioeconomic welfare for nurses A) 1, 2, 3 B) 1, 2, 4 C) 1, 3, 4 D) 2, 3, 4 Ans: A Feedback: One key program area listed as crucial to nursing by the International Council for Nursing is the socioeconomic welfare for nurses. The NLN focuses on providing accreditation to both RN and LPN/LVN schools. They assess, establish goals, implement plans, and set standards for research in nursing education; services to the nursing community; and public policy related to lifelong education. 24. A nurse in a long-term care facility has been assigned the responsibility of teaching clients about the use and side effects of prescribed heart medication.


Which nursing role is the nurse expected to perform to achieve this task? A) Care provider B) Advocate C) Communicator D) Teacher Ans: D Feedback: As a communicator, the nurse communicates information about the client’s progress and response to the physician and other healthcare team members. The role of the care provider is to achieve the maximum level of wellness, whereas that of the teacher is to assist people in preventing illness and injury before they occur. The role of the advocate is to help the clients understand their rights and responsibilities.

Profile for jaqis59

Textbook of Basic Nursing 10th edition by Rosdahl and Kowalski Test Bank  

link full download: https://bit.ly/2v5ndXp Language: English ISBN-10: 1605477729 ISBN-13: 978-1605477725 ISBN-13: 9781605477725 Textbook of...

Textbook of Basic Nursing 10th edition by Rosdahl and Kowalski Test Bank  

link full download: https://bit.ly/2v5ndXp Language: English ISBN-10: 1605477729 ISBN-13: 978-1605477725 ISBN-13: 9781605477725 Textbook of...

Profile for jaqis59
Advertisement