Page 1

www.KearneyColdwellBanker.com Town & Country Realty of Kearney

Megan Mitchell 440-9896

Jeff Warren 627-6665

Amy Placzek 627-5176

Scott Wemhoff 440-0401

Tom McCarty 293-0007

Robert Fitzgerald 627-7919

Scott Anderson 440-4444

Valerie Stroup 627-5452

8 OPEN HOUSES 1-21-12

OPEN 9:30-10:45 AM HOSTESS: SUSAN GIERHAN

OPEN 10:00-11:00 AM HOST: TOM MCCARTY

1009 W. 9th St. Pl. • $214,900

323 W. 30th St. • $123,500

801 Lincoln Ave. -Shelton $207,734

•Move In Ready/Many Upgrades •Tile/6 Panel Doors/Walk-In Closet •Trane Heatpump

•Ranch Style Home •3 Bedrooms / Close to Park •Single Stall Garage

•Custom Built Home/4 BR/4 Baths •3 Car Gar./ Office/Game Rm./Jetted Tub •Two Sided Fireplace/Wet Bar/Great Yard

OPEN 10:30-12:00 PM HOST: SCOTT ANDERSON

OPEN 10:30-11:30 AM HOST: STEVE LINDEN

OPEN 11:00-12:15 PM HOSTESS: SUSAN GIERHAN

4707 10th Ave. Pl. • $192,900

4203 7th Ave. • $175,000

8010 9th Ave. • $313,900

•W. of Target/Newly Constructed Patio Home •3 BR/2 Bath/2 Car Att. Gar./Full, Unfinished Bsmnt. •Yard & Snow Removal Provided By HOA

•Clean Move In Ready Townhome •4 Bedrooms/3 Baths/2 Car Garage •Corner Lot/Main Floor Laundry

•Acreage Across From Glenwood Elem. •4 BR/3½ Baths/Rec Room w/Wet Bar •Lg. 4 Seasons Rm./Spa Tub/7 Car Gar.

OPEN 11:00-12:00 PM HOST: JAMIE BOLLWITT

OPEN 12:00-1:00 PM HOST: MATT MEISTER

NEW LISTINGS

1012 W. 46th St. Pl. $258,900

415 W. 28th St. • $97,900

•3 BR/2 Baths/2 Att. Gar./1650 SF on Main •Full W.O. Basement/Granite Countertops •Stone FP/Yard & UGS/West of YMCA

•3 Bedroom/2 Bath •Alley Access w/Extra Parking •Oversized 1 Car Garage

7015 W. 29th St. • $389,900 John Zulkoski 627-4690

4705 10th Ave. Pl. New! $195,000

•3 BR/2 Bath/2 Car Gar./NW Krny Patio Home •HOA Incl. Lawn Care & Snow Removal •Located On Cul-de-sac/Full Basement

FEATURED LISTINGS

Matt Meister 440-5663

OPEN 10:30-11:30 AM HOSTESS: SARA RECTOR

4807 Ave. G Pl. • $289,900

1047 23 Rd.-Axtell 711 12th Ave. Pl. • $215,500 $234,900

4303 Pony Express • $160,000 New!

•3 Bedrooms/3 Baths/2 Car Garage •Clean & Move In Ready/Corner Lot w/UGS •Nice Floorplan For Entertaining

FEATURED LISTINGS Kerri Pearson 440-5617

Kris Shoemaker 233-4590

Steve Linden Sara Rector Farm/Ranch Farm/Ranch 293-0220 627-6869

Lorie Koester 224-6779

Barb Petersen 627-7350

5808 Ave. O Pl. • $214,900

4709 10th Ave Pl. $198,900

3710 13th Ave. • $164,900

2118 W. 37th St. • $164,900

4435 Ave. P • $139,900

3617 Linden Dr. • $139,900

1222 Ave. C • $136,900

2810 Ave. G • $132,900

1919 9th Ave. • $129,900

706 & 708 F St.-Overton $129,000

3814 Ave. H • $122,900

26 La Vista Rd. • $167,900

Duplex

Marlene Bader 233-4068

Susan Gierhan 440-9768

Betty Warren 233-4453

Jamie Bollwitt 440-7676

403 Cherry-Sumner $115,500

2824 Central Ave. • $104,900

2621/2623 Ave. E • $87,900

235 N. Beecroft-Elm Creek $85,900

710 D St.-Overton • $54,900

911 N. Schroeder Dr.-Overton $45,000

Duplex

308.236.5466 •

4503 2nd Ave., Kearney NE

1.800.357.2704

341041  

Kris Shoemaker 233-4590 Scott Wemhoff 440-0401 Marlene Bader 233-4068 John Zulkoski 627-4690 New! OPEN 9:30-10:45 AM HOSTESS: SUSAN GIERHAN...

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you