Issuu on Google+

3423 2nd Avenue Kearney, NE 68847

2010

308-234-5550 • 800-947-8793 THE GOLD STANDARD

OPEN HOUSE

LI N S EW T IN G

OPEN HOUSE

606 W. 18th St. $104,900

R P E R D IC U E C E D

4102 Palamino Rd. $149,900

www.Century21Midlands.com OPEN HOUSE

OPEN HOUSE

119 N. Kearney Ave. Minden-$68,900

315 3rd Ave. Riverdale-$98,900

Saturday, May 19 1:00-2:30 PM

Hosted By: Jack McSweeney

Hosted By: Cory Christians

Hosted By: Jennifer Yendra

1317 3rd Ave. $94,900

2+ BR/1 Bath/1,168 SF Large Updated Oak Kitchen Newer Windows/Det. Gar. + Shop Privacy Fenced Backyard

1018 2nd St. Gibbon-$138,900

NEW CONSTRUCTION 3 BR/3 Bath/Master BR w/¾ Bath Beautiful Wood Work & Floors Breathtaking Price/Landscaping New Const./Come Pick Your Colors Full Basement Partly Finished 2 Yr. Old 28X24 Gar. & Roof, Lg. Garden Shed/Newer Elec./Plumb 2+1 BR/2 Baths/2 Car Att. Garage All Electric With Heat Pump Drywalled w/Rolled-In Insulation

402 Ave. C Axtell-$126,500

Fountain Hills L7B1 $44,900

New Neighborhood Great Location Possible Walk Out Basement Cul-de-sac

111 S. Minden Minden-$138,000

LI N S EW T IN G

Saturday, May 19 10:00-11:30 AM

LI N S EW T IN G

Saturday, May 19 10:00-11:15 AM

LI N S EW T IN G

Saturday, May 19 9:30-11:00 AM

215 N Main St. Litchfield-$55,000

3 Bedrooms/2 Bathrooms 2 Car Detached Garage Complete Kitchen Remodel in 2011 Branding Iron Cafe/Turn Key Opportunity Busy Cafe w/Full Breakfast & Lunch Menu Large Open Living/Dining Area Ability To Expand Into Evening Menu Many Updates!

Hosted By: Jennifer Yendra R P E R

923 McMillan DUCICEE Holdrege-$124,000 D

3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Great Basement Living Room Spectacular Kitchen

312 W. Walnut Riverdale-$139,900

4 Bedroom/2 Bath/ Over 2200 sq. ft. Huge Eat-In Kitchen New Living Room Carpet Full Finished Basement Covered Patio/ Privacy Fenced Yard

CENTURY 21 AGENTS: SMARTER. BOLDER. FASTER. Our agents want to help you Buy, Sell, or Rent your Home!

Janice Wiebusch 627-6457

Jack McSweeney 293-0421

Cory Christians 233-4553

Susan Bice 440-5306

Theresa DeLaet 293-1259

Jim Hunt 440-8155

Annette Stansbury 293-3888

Pat Slack 379-6976

Peter Spirk 402-460-6725

Alexis McNeal 234-5550 Property Mgmt.


339057