Page 1

Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

2016 NEW Cisco 010-151: Supporting Cisco Data Center System Devices Exam Questions and Answers RELEASED in Braindump2go.com Online IT Study Website Today! 2016 Braindump2go Valid Cisco 010-151 Exam Preparation Materials: 1.| Latest

85Q&As 010-151 PDF Dumps and VCE Dumps:

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html [Guarantee 100% Exam Pass!] QUESTION 11 Which Cisco MDS model supports the most Fibre Channel ports per chassis? A. B. C. D.

MDS MDS MDS MDS

9513 9509 9506 9250i

Answer: A QUESTION 12 Refer to the exhibit.

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html


Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Which Cisco MDS chassis supports the 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module? A. B. C. D.

MDS MDS MDS MDS

9509 9513 9710 9506

Answer: C QUESTION 13 Refer to the exhibit.

What is the name of this rack-mount server? A. B. C. D.

Cisco UCS Cisco UCS Cisco UCS Cisco UCS

C220 C240 C420 C460

Rack-Mount Rack-Mount Rack-Mount Rack-Mount

Server Server Server Server

Answer: C

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html


Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! QUESTION 14 Which supervisor module is supported by a Cisco Nexus 7700 Series Switch? A. B. C. D.

first-generation supervisor module second-generation supervisor module (Sup2) second-generation supervisor enhanced module (Sup2E) third-generation supervisor enhanced module (Sup3E)

Answer: C QUESTION 15 Which type of optics module is supported by a 12-port 100 GE Cisco Nexus 7700 F3 Series I/O module? A. B. C. D.

CPAK QSFP+ SFP/SFP+ CFP

Answer: A QUESTION 16 Refer to the exhibit.

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html


Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Which item does A represent? A. B. C. D. E.

Emulex Adapter Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers Virtual Interface Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers mLOM for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers Virtual Emulex Adapter Card for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers SuperCap module for Cisco UCS B420 M3 Blade Servers

Answer: C QUESTION 17 Refer to the exhibit.

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html


Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time!

Which call-out accurately shows the current running version of the Cisco UCS Manager management software? A. B. C. D.

A - UCS Manager running version 1.4(1m) B - IO Module 1 running version 1.4(1m) C - Interface Card 1 running version 1.4(1m) D - Kernel running version 4.2(1)N(1.4m)

Answer: A QUESTION 18 Which command-line interface mode is best described by this prompt? UCS-switch-A (nxos)# A. B. C. D. E.

maintenance mode EXEC mode local management mode global configuration mode Cisco IOS mode

Answer: B QUESTION 19 Which command can be used to exit to EXEC mode from this current mode?

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html


Guarantee All Exams 100% Pass One Time! switch(config-if) # A. B. C. D. E.

Ctrl-C Ctrl-L quit exit end

Answer: E QUESTION 20 Refer to the exhibit.

Where is the best place to see whether the system is ready for a Fabric Interconnect failover? A. B. C. D. E.

A - Overall Status operable B - L1 Connection C - Part Details D - Access E - High Availability Details

Answer: E

Free Download Braindump2go Latest 010-151 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps

85q from Braindump2go.com.

100% Pass Guaranteed! 100% Real Exam Questions!

http://www.braindump2go.com/010-151.html

[Dec-2016]New 010-151 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 85q Share(11-20)  

1.2016 New 0101-151 Exam Dumps (PDF and VCE)Share: http://www.braindump2go.com/0101-151.html 2.2016 New 0101-151 Exam Questions & Answers:...

Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you