Page 1

LOOKBOOK AW 13 14


BAGS


KISS BAG COMBI & PLAIN The Kiss bag is a real showstopper! An absolute must-have this season.

NB. Red blood 8718564778465

AT. Camel 8718564778458

Black cow 8718564778441

AT. Tosca 8718719110652

AT. Camel 8718564778403

NAT. Black 8718719110669

AT. Dark Grey 8718564778410

3


BIENNE BAG

The Bienne bag is a radiant addition to your accessories wardrobe. Its silhouette is just right for stashing away business essentials or for equally chic weekend getaways.

AT. Peach 8718719111215

AT. Tosca 8718719111208

4

NAT. Black 8718719111222

NAT. Dark green 8718719111239


ZIPPER BAG

Hip and happening, the Zipper bag is covered in zips! With its long, adjustable handle, the Zipper bag can be worn over the shoulder, at whichever length you choose.

NB. Red 8718719110737

AT. Peach 8718719110744

AT. Camel 8718564778861

NB. Marsala 8718564778830

Choconut 8718719110713

NB. Avocado 8718564778854

NB. Red 8718719110737

NB.Aqua 8718719110720

NB.Black 8718564778847

5


SOPHIE BAG COMBI This is a fashion favourite choice all season long! The Sophie bag is now available in a cool duo version.

SF. Camel 8718719111161

SF. Black 8718719111178

SF. Wine 8718719111192

6

SF. Dark green 8718719111154

SF. Camel 8718719111161

SF. Wolf 8718719111185


SOPHIE BAG

This season, finish your modern re tro look with the Sophie bag. This is a fashion favourite choice all season long!

NAT. SF. Aqua Black 8718564779127 8718564773620

SF. Black 8718719111123

SF. Caviar 8718719111130

SF. Marsala 8718564779134

SF. Wine 8718564779103

SF. Violet 8718564779097

SF. Dark green 8718564779110

SF. Wolf 8718719111147

SF. Aqua 8718564779127

7


BO BAG COMBI

This cute bag is a fantastic daytime companion. The bag is equipped with ultra-handy adjustable straps for your comfort!

NB. Marsala 8718564778212

NAT. Black 8718719110409

8

NB. Red 8718719110393

NB. Marsala 8718564778212


BO BAG STAR STUD

The Bo bag is beautifully decorated with star studs and has ultra handy adjustable straps.

AT. Tosca 8718719110447

AT. Camel 8718564778298

AT. Khaki 8718564778281

AT. Nut 8718564778274

AT. Peach 8718719110430

Black cow 8718564778267

NB. Caviar 8718719110423

NB. Dark avocado 8718719110416

AT. Tosca 8718719110447

9


EMY BAG PLAIN

The Emy bag is made of beautiful leather, with a braided handle, for maximum carrying comfort.

AT. Marsala 8718719110942

AT. Peach 8718719110935

NB. Wolf 8718719110959

10

AT. Tosca 8718719110928

AT. Marsala 8718719110942

NB. Dark green 8718719110966


EMY BAG

PIPING STAR STUD You will soon be seeing stars with this amazing bag! The bag itse lf and the Fab. heart key ring are both decorated with star shaped studs, custom made to make you feel fashionable every day!

NB. Tosca 8718719111024

NB. Black 8718719111055

NB. Caviar 8718719111062

NB. Wolf AT. Green 8718719111048 8718564773149

NB. Tosca 8718719111024

NB. Peach 8718719111031

11


FAB. BAG ROUND HANDY

The Fab. bag small round handy is a classic! The subtle details in the leather make it a real beauty.

NB. Tosca 8718719110805

AT. Camel 8718719110812

BIG

BIG AT. Tosca 8718719110751

12

AT. Peach 8718719110782

NB. Wolf 8718719110799

BIG NB. Caviar 8718719110768

AT. Camel 8718719110775


FAB. BAG CONE STUD

The Fab. bag is a classic! The subtle details in the leathermake it a real beauty. This bag’s handle is decorated with cone studs for an edgy look.

AT. Camel 8718564779011

NAT. Dark grey 8718564779028

AT. Olive 8718564779004

BIG

BIG AT. Camel 8718564779011

NAT. Black 8718719110911

NAT. Black 871819110911

NB. Wolf 8718564778946

13


FLAME BAG SOFT LEATHER

What a beauty queen! Available in soft leather and stiff leather. This fantastic bag is decorated with bronze star studs all over both of its handles.

AT. Peach 8718719110638

14

AT. Camel 8718719110645

NAT. Dark green 8718564778809

NB. Caviar 8718719110614

NB. Avocado 8718719110607

NAT. Black 8718719110621

NB. Nut 8718719110591


FLAME BAG HARD LEATHER

What a beauty queen! Available in soft leather and stiff leather. This fantastic bag is decorated with bronze star studs all over both of its handles.

SF. Violet 8718564778793

SF. Wine 8718564778762

SF. Aqua 8718564778779

SF. Khaki 8718564778786

15


LIZZY BAG STUD & PLAIN

This fabulous shopper is unmissable in any fashionista’s collection. Big enough to carry all your essentials with you and decorated with studs for a sharp look that will take you from day to night in an instant! AT. Camel 8718719110386

SF. Wolf 8718564778113

SF. Black 8718719110362

SF. Dark green 8718564778137

SF. Khaki 8718564778120

AT. Peach 8718719110379

SF. Nut 8718719110348

SF. Violet 8718564778175

16

SF. Grey 8718719110355

SF. Black 8718564778182


FRANCY BAG COMBI

The be st shoppe r in town! With its versatile look, zips open or closed, this bag can be styled to your fashion needs.

NAT. Marsala 8718719110324

NAT. Marsala 8718719110324

AT. Peach 8718719110294

NAT. Nut 8718719110300

NAT. Caviar 8718719110317

NAT. Dark green 8718564778076

NAT. Khaki 8718719110331

Black cow 8718564778052

AT. Camel 8718564778069

17


DEHLI BAG BIG

Ele gant y e t play ful, the De hli bag adheres to all tastes! With its fantastic shape and subtle star-stud decoration it is a lust for the eye!

AT. Camel 8718564777734

18

NB. Black 8718719110256

Black cow 8718564777772

AT. Khaki 8718564777765

AT. Camel 8718564777734

AT. Tosca 8718719110263


FLORA BAG COMBI

What a cutie! This adorable boling bag comes in an array of cool colours.

NB. Aqua 8718719110539

AT. Camel 8718719110546

NB. Red 8718719110508

NB. Avocado 8718719110515

NB. Okker 8718719110522

NB. Aqua 8718719110539

19


GUS BAG

Get your cool on with this sleek little number! The Gus bag is available in stiff and soft leather, in an array of fantastic colours.

SF. Aqua 8718564778328

SF. Khaki 8718564778359

SF. Black 8718719110454

20

SF. Dark green 8718564778373

SF. Caviar 8718564778335

SF. Wolf 8718564778342

NB. Caviar 8718719110485


GUS BAG

Get your cool on with this sleek little number! The Gus bag is available in stiff and soft leather, in an array of fantastic colours.

AT. Camel 8718719110492

NB. Avocado 8718719110478

AT. Peach 8718719110461

SF. Wine 8718564778366

21


HELENA BAG MEDIUM CONE STUD She’s back! Wear your heart on your sleeve and sling your beautiful Helena bag over your shoulder! The Helena bag is a large and therefore very functional bag, ideal for everyday use. NB. Marsala 8718719111109

NB. Black 8718719111093

22

NB. Black 8718719111086

NB. Dark green 8718719111079


HUG BAG The Kiss bag’s more demure sister. This stiff leather bag is a true beauty, which can be carried from boardroom to bar stool!

AT. Nut 8718719110676

AT. Khaki 8718719110683

AT. Peach 8718719110690

AT. Tosca 8718719110706

23


KATE BAG PLAIN

Fashion and function, all in one bag! The Kate bag is a large and very useful bag.

NB. Aqua 8718719110553

AT. Tosca 8718719110577

AT. Brown 8718564778700

24

NAT. Black 8718719110584

AT. Peach 8718719110560

AT. Camel 8718564778694

NAT. Dark grey 8718564778717


LIO BAG SMALL PLAIN Accent your look with an edge of modern allure! Ideally sized for everyday use, to keep you from carrying too much!

NAT. Caviar 8718719111321

AT. Khaki 8718719111314

AT. Camel 8718719111284

AT. Peach 8718719111307

BIG AT. Tosca 8718719111291

BIG

NAT. Black 8718719111338

BIG AT. Peach 8718719111260

AT. Tosca 8718719111253

BIG NAT. Caviar 8718719111277

NB. Wolf 8718719111246

25


FOX BAG COMBI

An ov e r the shoulde r instant sho w stopper! The bag is decorated with zips at either end, which loop around the handle.

NB. Marsala 8718719110249

NB. Avocado 8718564777697

NB. Dark green 8718564777673

26

NB. Caviar 8718564777680

NB. Marsala 8718719110249

NB. Black 8718564777710


PATCHWORK BAG BIG & SMALL

One of last season’s favourites is back! Now in even more beautiful colour combinations.

BIG Mix At, NAT & NB 8718719110874

BIG Mix NB, Napa, NAT, Cow, mil, T. suede 8718719110904

Mix At, NAT & NB 8718719110898

Mix NB, Napa, NAT, Cow, mil, T. suede 8718719110881

27


STITCHY BAG COMBI & PLAIN

This bag is a real sophisticated sister! With its adjustable straps and coloured stitching the Stichy bag is a real eye catcher.

AT. Nut 8718564777949

AT. Nut 8718564777949

Avocado cow 8718564777888

28

AT. Peach 8718719110270

Black cow 8718564777895

AT. Camel 8718719110287


PHILOMENA BAG STUD BIG

The Philomena bag is a real multifunctional everyday bag. It’s size and shape are perfect for creating a sophisticated look.

NB. Fuchsia 8718719111116

NB. Nut 8718564779196

Black cow 8718564779165

NB. Marsala 8718564779158

NB. Fuchsia 8718719111116

NAT. Khaki 8718564779172

29


FAB. FLOW ANNABELLE BAG

The Fab. Flow bags are always in stock! The Annabelle bag is a shopper with a cool look. The beautiful leather and shape of the bag make it an everyday item.

Black cow 8718564772104

30

Beige suede 240 8718564772050

Black cow 8718564772104

Camel NB 8718564772098

Dark grey NB 8718564772067

Grey suede 8718564772074


FAB. FLOW EMY BAG BIG

The Fab. Flow bags are always in stock! The Emy bag is made of beautiful leather, with a braided handle , for max imum c arry ing comfort.

NAT. Black Dark grey NB 8718564773620 8718564772203

Camel NB 8718564772234

Dark grey NB 8718564772203

Magenta 8718564772258

Black cow 8718564772241

Grey suede 8718564772210

31


FAB. FLOW

BIG & ROUND HANDY The Fab. Flow bags are always in stock! The Fab. small round handy is a classic. The subtle details in the leather make it a real beauty.

BIG Camel NB 8718564772159

BIG

BIG

BIG

Beige suede 240 8718564772111

Black cow 8718564772135

Dark grey NB 8718564772128

Black cow 8718564772036

Grey suede 8718564772135

BIG

Dark grey NB 8718564772272

32

Beige suede 240 8718564772197

Magenta 8718564772043

Camel NB 8718564772029

Grey suede 8718564772005


CLUTCHES


SUZY BAG LIP STUDS & PLAIN The queen of the clutches! This bag has a large lip on the front, making it a real showstopper.

NB. Black - Pinkfluor 8718719111390

NB. Peach 8718719111420

NB. Red Blood 8718719111406

NAT. Dusty pink 8718719111482

AT. Tosca 8718719111413

T. suede black NB. Red blood 8718564779226

NB. Peach 8718719111475

Black cow 8718564779233

NB. Black - Pinkfluor 8718719111390

Light blue sheep 8718719111468

35


SUZY BAG ONE HEART STUD The queen of the clutches! This bag has a large, studded heart on the front, making it a real showstopper.

NAT. Black 8718719111505

NAT. Black 8718719111505

NB. Black 8718719111499

SUZY BAG SKULL

The queen of the clutches! This bag has a leather skull on the front, making it a real showstopper.

NB. Orange 8718564779288

NAT. Caviar 8718564779295

36

NB. Avocado 8718564779271

NAT. Black 8718719111437


SUZY BAG STAR STUD The queen of the clutches! This bag is decorated with beautiful star studs for a modern look.

AT. Tosca 8718719111451

AT. Peach 8718719111444

Black sheep 8718564779318

NB. Mocca 8718564779349

Light grey sheep 8718564779325

NB. Aqua 8718564779332

NB. Caviar 8718564779356

37


YUSTIN BAG

Small in stature yet boasting enough style for a fashion icon. For work, party, or just for fun!

NB. Peach 8718719111383

NB. Black 8718719111345

NB. Tosca 8718719111376

38

NB. Caviar 8718719111352

NB. Wolf 8718719111369

NB. Peach 8718719111383


ITA CLUTCH COMBI

This clutch is the perfect item for any occasion.

Avocado suede 8718564779547

Black suede 8718564779523

Avocado suede 8718564779547

Pink suede 78 / Salmon 8718564779530

39


PURSES


LASER

HEART & KISS A new addition to the Fab. family: the Laser purse!

SF. Salmon 8718719112342

Choconut 8718719112359

SF. Camel 8718719112380

SF. Wolf 8718719112373

Camel cow 8718719112366

Camel cow 8718719112311

SF. Wolf 8718719112328

SF. Salmon 8718719112397

SF. Camel 8718719112335

Choconut 8718719112304

41


KISS

Kiss me! This purse has been decorated with a large pair of lips on the front.

SF. Violet 8718719111796

SF. Black - NB. Red blood 8718719111765

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718719111789

Rose sheep - Aqua 8718719111833

NB. Fuchsia 8718719111727

NB. Red 8718564779806

SF. Wine 8718719111802

42

SF Black - Gold 8718719111772

SF. Violet 8718719111796

SF. Black - NB. Black 8718564779844

Rose sheep - Pink suede 8718719111819

NB. Red blood 8718719111703


KISS

Kiss me! This purse has been decorated with a large pair of lips on the front.

Aqua sheep 8718719111826

AT. Camel 8718564779837

NB. Avocado 8718719111710

AT. Tosca 8718719111758

NB. Aqua 8718719111734

Choconut 8718719111840

AT. Peach 8718719111741

43


LITTLE LIPS

Kisses all over! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand-stitched lips.

Choconut - Pink fluor 8718719113493

SF. Black - NB. Peach 8718719113431

SF. Black - NB. Red blood 8718719113448

SF. Violet - NB. Fuchsia 8718719113455

SF. Violet - NB. Purple 8718719113462

Rose sheep - Pink suede 78 8718719113530

Choconut - NB. Black 8718719113486

44

SF. Wolf 8718719113479

NB. Nut 8718719113516

SF. Black - NB. Tosca 8718719113424

Rose sheep - Aqua sheep 8718719113554

NB. Avocado 8718719113509

AT. Peach 8718719111949


LITTLE LIPS Kisses all over! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand-stitched lips.

Aqua sheep 8718719113547

AT. Khaki 8718564779141

SF. Black - NB. Pink 8718564779189

AT. Camel 8718564779066

SF. Black - Gold 8718564778038

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718564778106

NAT. Camel 8718719113523

SF. Black - NB. Green 8718564779301

SF. Black - T. Suede black 8718564779967

Choconut - Metallic bronze 8718719113561

45


SKULL

This purse has been decorated with a hand-stitched skull.

NB. Red blood 8718719111888

SF. Black - NB. Pink 8718564778199

SF. Salmon 8718564779387

NB. Red blood 8718719111888

46

SF. Black - Gold 8718719111857

SF. Wolf 8718564778144

NB. Orange 8718719111871

SF. Black - NB. Black 8718719111864

Avocado cow 8718564778090


DOT This purse has been decorated with large dots.

Black sheep 8718564778724

AT. Tosca 8718719112175

SF. Caviar 8718564778878

SF. Nut 8718564778816

47


xx

ISABELLA STAR STUD Isabella is back! Now decorated with fabulous star studs, for a modern look.

AT. Tosca 8718719112663

Black sheep - Black sheep 8718719112601

NB. Marsala 8718719112632

Choconut 8718719112618

48

Black sheep - Pink fluor 8718719112595

NB. Aqua 8718719112649

NB. Wolf 8718719112625

SF. Caviar 8718719112670

NB. Peach 8718719112656

AT. Tosca 8718719112663


ISABELLA STAR LOVE Isabella is back! Now decorated with our well-known star love motif, for a w Fab. look.

AT. Marsala 8718719112588

AT. Peach 8718719112564

SF. Black - NB.Black 8718719112526

SF. Violet 8718719112533

Choconut 8718719112519

SF. Black - NB. Pink 8718719112557

AT. Marsala 8718719112588

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718719112540

AT. Tosca 8718719112571

49


ISABELLA PLAIN

The star stud purse Isabella is back! This purse is decorated withbag. small matches with every star shaped studs.This purse matches with every bag. dh Aqua SF. 871856477a2395 8718719112502

50

SF. Black 8718719112403

SF. Brown 8718719112410

SF. Grey 8718719112458

SF. Nut 8718719112427

SF. Wine 8718719112496

SF. Violet 8718719112489

SF. Salmon-Gold 8718719112472

SF. Khaki 8718719112441

SF. Camel 8718719112434

SF. Salmon-Caramel mil. 8718719112465

SF. Aqua 8718719112502


FOX

Understated chic with an exciting edge! With its subtle zip decoration this purse is an absolute winner!

AT. Camel dh 8718564778649 871856477a2395

AT. Peach 8718719112151

Avocado cow 8718564778588

NB. Marsala 8718719112120

NB. Nut 8718564778526

Choconut 8718719112113

NAT. Black 8718719112168

NB. Caviar 8718719112137

AT. Tosca 8718719112144

AT. Camel 8718564778649

51


ICON

The Icon purse has a little bit of everything! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand stitched Fab. icons.

Choconut 8718719112106

52

NB. Aqua 8718719112069

NB. Avocado 8718719112052

NB. Nut 8718719112076

NB. Peach 8718719112045

NB. Pink 8718719112083

Rose sheep 8718719112090

SF. Black - Gold 8718564779080

SF. Black - Mix 8718564779417

Choconut 8718719112106


ICON

The Icon purse has a little bit of everything! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand stitched Fab. icons.

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718564779363

SF. Black - NB. Peach 8718719111956

SF. Camel 8718564779219

SF. Black - NB. Red blood 8718719111970

SF. Dark green 8718719112038

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718564779363

SF. Black - NB Black- Pink fluor 8718719111987

53


FLOWER

Flower power! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand stitched flowers.

Aqua sheep 8718719112694

AT. Camel 8718719112786

AT. Tosca 8718719112816

NAT. Khaki 8718719112823

54

Black cow 8718719112717

SF. Caviar 8718719112755

Aqua sheep 8718719112694

Choconut 8718719112700

SF. Black 8718719112724


FLOWER

Flower power! This purse has been decorated with beautifully hand stitched flowers.

SF. Black - NB. Pink 8718719112748

SF. Black - Pink fluor 8718719112731

SF. Wolf 8718719112762

SF. Violet 8718719112779

Rose sheep 8718719112687

AT. Marsala 8718719112793

AT. Peach 8718719112809

55


FAB

BIG STAR STUD The Fab. Star Stud purse is full of beautiful details. The purse is decorated with small bronze star shaped studs, which cover the entire purse.

AT. Marsala 8718719111628

AT. Peach 8718719111635

Camel cow 8718719111598

56

AT. Tosca 8718719111611

Choco brown 8718719111512

Blue cow 77 8718719111581

NAT. Caviar 8718719111642


FAB

BIG STAR STUD The Fab. Star Stud purse is full of beautiful details. The purse is decorated with small bronze star shaped studs, which cover the entire purse.

NB. Avocado 8718719111536

NB. Marsala 8718719111567

NB. Tosca 8718719111574

NB. Purple 8718719111543

Nut cow 8718719111604

NB. Red blood 8718719111529

Black sheep 8718564773842

57


MARY

PLAIN & COMBI Hail Mary! The Mary purse is equipped with many useful compartments on the inside; six open sections and one zippered compartment for loose change.

Avocado cow 8718564779882

Black cow 8718564779875

SF. Caviar 8718719111680

58

AT. Peach 8718719111666

SF. Wolf 8718719111673

SF. Marsala 8718719111697

AT. Tosca 8718719111659


JENNIFER W hat a be auty ! The J e nnife r purse is decorated with a gold chain, along the outer edge of the purse, giving it an edgy look.

AT. Peach 8718719111918

AT. Tosca 8718719111925

Black sheep 8718564778250

NAT. Camel 8718564778472

NB. Nut 8718564778311

NB. Fuchsia 8718719111895

NAT. Raspberry red 8718564779868

NB. Aqua 8718564778427

NB. Avocado 8718564778380

NB. Red blood 8718719111901

59


PURSE BIG PLAIN

This purse is a fabulous everyday item, the most popular of the Fab. purse family.

SF. Yellow 8718564779622

SF. Wine 8718564779691

SF. Nut 8718564779639

SF. Navy blue 8718564779677

SF. Aqua 8718564779707

60

SF. Violet Pink fluor inside: 8718564779578 Gold inside: 8718564779592

SF. Salmon Gold inside: 8718564779646 Caramel inside: 8718564779585

SF. Grey 8718564779684

SF. Khaki 8718564779660

SF. Black 8718564779608

NAT. Dark green 8718564779714

SF. Camel 8718564779653

SF. Brown 8718564779615


SPARKLING STAR STUD

Starry delight! The Sparkling star stud purse has star studs scattered all over!

SF. Wine 8718719112281

NB. Wolf 8718719112212

AT. Peach 8718719112236

NB. Caviar 8718719112205

SF. Caviar 8718719112298

AT. Khaki 8718719112250

AT. Camel 8718719112243

NB. Dark avocado 8718719112199

NB. Aqua 8718719112229

AT. Nut 8718719112267

Black sheep 8718719112182

AT. Tosca 8718719112274

SF. Wine 8718719112281

61


FAB. FLOW

FAB. STAR & LOVE STUD The Fab. Star Stud & Love purse is full of beautiful details. The purse is decorated with small bronze star & love shaped studs, which cover the entire purse.

NAT. Nut 8718564776119

NAT. Orange 8718564776096

NAT. Nut 8718564776119

62

AT. Camel 8718564773866

NAT. Black 8718564773842

NAT. Black 8718719111994


FAB. FLOW STAR LOVE BIG I’m seeing stars! The Star Love purse is decorated with stars, in an array of beautiful colours.

NAT. Khaki 8718564774399

NB. Avocado 8718226598455

NAT. Khaki 8718564774399

FAB. FLOW

FAB. PURSE BIG PLAIN This purse is a fabulous everyday item, the most popular of the Fab. purse family.

NAT. Nut 8718564774863

NAT. Khaki 8718564774870

NAT. Nut 8718564774863

63


ACCESSORIES


ONE LIP The Fab. iPhone cover, made out of leather, is not only fashionable but will also protect your iPhone.

SF. Aqua-Tutul leo 8718564778205

SF. Black-Gold 8718564779516

SF. Black-NB. Peach 8718719112915

SF. Violet-NB. Fuchsia 8718719112946

SF. Salmon-Pink fluor 8718564778151

SF. Black-NB. Fuchsia 8718564779448

SF. Black-NB. Black 8718719112939

NB. Red Blood-Tutul leo 8718719112892

AT. Peach-NB. Peach 8718719112908

SF. Violet-NB. Purple 8718719112953

SF. Wolf-NB. Brown 8718719112960

SF. Black - NB. Red blood 8718719112922

Choconut-NB. Black 8718719112885

NAT. Camel-Gold 8718719112977

65


SKULL The Fab. iPhone cover, made out of leather, is not only fashionable but will also protect your iPhone.

NB. Aqua-Tutul leo 8718719113004

SF. Black-Pink fluor 8718719113028

NB. Orange-NB. Pink 8718719112991

66

NB. Pink-Black mil. 8718719112984

SF. Black-NB. Black 8718719113035

NB. Aqua-Tutul leo 8718719113004

SF. Black-Gold 8718719113011

NB. Pink-Black mil. 8718719112984

SF. Black-NB. Fuchsia 8718564778434

NAT. Camel-NB. Red blood 8718719113042


ONE STAR The Fab. iPhone cover, made out of leather, is not only fashionable but will also protect your iPhone.

NB. Peach 8718719113059

AT. Peach 8718719113103

NB. Red blood 8718719113073

AT. Marsala 8718719113097

NB. Wolf 8718719113066

NB. Aqua 8718719113080

NAT. Caviar 8718719113127

NB. Peach 8718719113059

AT. Tosca 8718719113110

AT. Marsala 8718719113097

67


KEYHOLDERS HEART ZIPPER This heart will brighten up your day, just pick your favourite colour! Perfect for your keys or to style your favourite Fab. bag!

NB. Fuchsia 8718719113196

68

AT. Peach 8718719113226

NB. Marsala 8718719113202

Tutul leo 8718719113240

NB. Fuchsia 8718719113196

NB. Aqua 8718719113189

NB. Dark green 8718719110171

NAT. Black 8718719113233

AT. Tosca 8718719113219


KEYHOLDERS STAR STUD This heart will brighten up your day, just pick your favourite colour! Perfect for your keys or to style your favourite Fab. bag!

NB. Aqua 8718719110232

AT. Marsala 8718719113394

AT. Peach 8718719113400

AT. Rasberry red 8718719113417

NB. Peach 8718719113387

NB. Nut 8718719113356

NB. Avocado 8718719113349

NB. Fuchsia 8718719113318

NB. Aqua 8718719110232

NB. Black 8718719113325

NB. Caviar 8718719113363

NB. Red blood 8718719113332

NB. Tosca 8718719113370

69


KEYHOLDERS KISS PIPING & STUD

Fab. key holders are now also available in fun lip shapes! Perfect for your keys or to style your favorite Fab. bag!

NB. Fuchsia 8718719113257

NB. Black-Gold 8718719110188

NB. Black-Red sheep 8718719113271

NB. Red blood 8718719110195

Tutul leo 8718719113301

NB. Tosca 8718719113295

70

NB. Fuchsia 8718719113257

NB. Black-Pink fluor 8718719113264

NB. Black 8718719110218

NB. Aqua 8718719113288

NB. Aqua 8718719110201


KEYHOLDERS KISS CONE

Fab. key holders are now also available in fun lip shapes! Perfect for your keys or to style your favorite Fab. bag!

NB. Aqua 8718564779790

Black cow 8718564779264

NB. Black 8718719113141

NB. Tosca 8718719113165

Gold 8718719113134

NB. Fuchsia 8718564779257

NB. Marsala 8718719113158

NB. Peach 8718719113172

NB. Red blood 8718564778632

71


IPAD SLEEVE ICON

What a fashionable way to store and protect your Ipad! This Ipad sleeve is a real eye catcher, with its fashionable colours.

SF. Black 8718564778397

SF. Black 8718564778397

IPAD SLEEVE ONE BIG LIP STUD What a fashionable way to store and protect your Ipad! This Ipad sleeve is a real eye catcher, with its fashionable colours and large studded lips.

SF. Black-NB. Red blood 8718719112830

NB. Red blood-NB. Pink 8718719112861

72

NAT. Camel-NAT. Camel 8718719112878

SF. Black-Gold 8718719112854

SF. Black-NB. Black 8718719112847


FAB. SHADES

Fab. Shades are the ultimate summer accessory! Made from premium leather, in an aviator style.

Cream - Brown 8718719110102

Red croc - Smoke gradient 8718719110041

Cream - Brown 8718719110102

Black - Smoke 8718564773132

Black - Green 8718719110096

Camel - Brown 8718719110003

Camel - Brown gradient 8718719110010

Taupe - Brown 8718719110058

Taupe - Brown gradient 8718719110065

Bronze croc - Brown 8718719110027

Brown - Brown gradient 8718719110133

Bronze croc - Brown gradient 8718719110034

Dark olive - Brown gradient 8718719110157

Black - Smoke gradient 8718719110089

Brown - Brown 8718719110126

Dark olive - Brown 8718719110140

73


BABY BAGS


EMY BABY BAG The Emy baby bag is the perfect accessory for every fabulous mother. A must-have for fabulous mothers.

NB. Tosca 8718719110997

NAT. Caviar 8718719111017

NAT. Marsala 8718719111000

NB. Wolf 8718719110973

NB. Tosca 8718719110997

NB. Peach 8718719110980

75


FAB. BABY BAG A mother ’s best friend, the classic Fab. baby bag. With its adjustable strap and useful outer compartment, it’s a must-have for fabulous mothers.

AT. Peach 8718719110867

AT. Tosca 8718719110850

NB. Marsala 8718719110836

76

NB. Caviar 8718719110843

AT. Peach 8718719110867

NB. Wolf 8718719110829


FABELLE

A floral, powdery fragrance.Our first Fab. fragrance. The inspiration of Fabelle is originated in Paris in cooperation with “the nose� Bertrand Duchafour, also known as the developer of the Givenchy fragrance.

Fabelle 8718564770018

Fabelle 8718564770018

77


KERKSTRAAT 303 1017 GZ AMSTERDAM THE NETHERLANDS +31 (0) 20 5200860 ANNABELLE@FAB.NL WWW.FAB.NL

Lookbook  

FAB Lookbook AW 13 14

Advertisement