Issuu on Google+

BRASIL

TOP SKILLS Brasil Top Skills Soccer Program (22 Aug – 23 Dec 2011) Director & Head Coach - Eder Ferreira

Venue : King‛s Park Sports Ground ( 11 Wylie Path, Jordan ) Programme Details ( please tick

 appropriate boxes)

Day

Date

Mon

Aug 22 - Dec 19

4:30 - 6:00 pm

Thur

Aug 25 - Dec 22

3:00 - 4:30 pm 4:30 - 6:00 pm

Fri

Aug 26 - Dec 23

4:30 - 6:00 pm

Time

Training Fees ONCE a week

$ 3240

TWICE a week

$ 4680

THREE times a week

$ 5400

(18 classes / $180 per class)

(36 classes / $130 per class)

(54 classes / $100 per class)

Uniform ( shirt, shorts and socks) 1 set $210 2 sets $420 Students to bring own boots or sports shoes, shin guards and a drink

3 sets $630

Please make a crossed cheque made payable to BRASIL TOP SKILLS LIMITED and write the student's name on the back of the cheque

Cheque number _______________________________

Total $_____________________

All students of Brasil Top Skills Soccer School will be covered by medical insurance Program fees are non-refundable unless the student is not accepted into the class

Registration by email ( brasiltopskills@gmail.com) is welcome For Enquiry, please call Eder on 9810 1840

REGISTRATION DETAILS Player’s Name Address

Family Name

Other Name(s)

________________________________________________________________________________________________ ________________________________________________________________________________________________

Email

_______________________________________

Date of Birth

________ (YY/MM/DD)

Gender ________

Current School

_______________________________________

Parent / Guardian’s Mobile ________________________ Parent / Guardian’s Signature

Tel ________________________

x


AUGUST FLYER 2011