Page 145

DRAWING 28A - SWING ARM [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

36911391A

2

71140021A

3 4

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

1

14/09/2015

BUSH WITH COLLAR

2

14/09/2015

87311563AA

PLUG AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

2

14/09/2015

80810461A

CLAMP

2

14/09/2015

5

74840341B

NUT M8

2

14/09/2015

6

70140491A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

27/10/2015

7

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

07/10/2015

8

85210011B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X1.8 MM

2

14/09/2015

85210021B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.2 MM

2

14/09/2015

85210031B

THRUST WASHER 20.5X36X0.1 MM

2

14/09/2015

9

87211151A

PLUG LEFT

1

14/09/2015

10

87210741A

CAP, SWINGARM COVER

2

13/10/2015

11

37011923AA

REAR SWINGING ARM

1

13/10/2015

12

87211111A

PLUG LOWER

1

13/10/2015

13

77211091D

SCREW

1

04/09/2015

14

7715124BF

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

15

37513421AA

FORK

1

14/09/2015

16

4601D682A

GUARD TOOTHED BELT

1

14/09/2015

17

77214411BA

SCREW, SPECIAL

3

28/02/2017

18

77150638B

SCREW TCEI M6X12

2

14/09/2015

19

74140621A

HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

3

14/09/2015

20

77918251AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

04/09/2015

21

87240561A

PLUG

1

14/09/2015

22

83210031E

PIN

1

04/09/2015

23

7715121BF

SCREW M8X16

2

14/09/2015

24

56510842A

REAR MUDGUARD

1

14/09/2015

25

77214411AA

SCREW

4

28/02/2017

26

44610341A

VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

1

14/09/2015

27

77210861B

SCREW TBEI M5X18

2

14/09/2015

28

85041711A

HOSE GUIDE

1

25/01/2016

29

77550221A

SCREW TBEI M4X10

1

25/01/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/01/2019

Page 145 / 156

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

MOD:XDIAVELS

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S /19 D24000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha