Page 143

DRAWING 27C - FOOTRESTS, RIGHT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82110512AA

2

46411051AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FOOTREST PIN

1

21/12/2015

FOOTREST, FRONT RH

1

07/09/2015

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

1

07/09/2015

4

82115311A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2015

5

76510101A

COVER, FOOTREST RIGHT

1

07/09/2015

6

76510141A

COVER PEDAL

1

21/12/2015

7

77150708B

SCREW

1

07/09/2015

8

82113311A

SPACER

1

07/09/2015

9

85250041C

WASHER 8.4X17X1.6

1

29/10/2015

10

46510732BA

REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

1

27/10/2015

11

77919831AA

PIN, REAR FOOT REST

1

29/10/2015

12

79910241B

SPRING

1

27/10/2015

13

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2015

14

11723521A

BRAKE CONTROL ROD

1

15/01/2016

15

82412961AA

REAR R.H. PLATE

1

27/10/2015

16

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

14/09/2015

17

53910421B

STOP MICROSWITCH

1

07/09/2015

18

75840911A

FAIRLEAD

1

07/09/2015

19

77354623B

SCREW M4X10

1

07/09/2015

20

79915881AA

SPRING

1

07/09/2015

21

77912371B

SCREW

1

21/12/2015

22

82111701B

PIN PEDAL

1

21/12/2015

23

88641161A

O-RING

2

07/09/2015

24

71210341A

BUSH

1

17/09/2015

25

45720862AA

BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

1

07/09/2015

26

79916131A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

03/11/2015

27

85211511A

WASHER

1

07/09/2015

28

82412931AA

FRONT R.H. PLATE

1

07/09/2015

29

77113953C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

30

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

14/09/2015

31

4601D811AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT RH

1

14/09/2015

32

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

21/12/2015

33

77240583C

SCREW TBEIF M8X16

2

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/01/2019

Page 143 / 156

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S /19 D24000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha