Page 141

DRAWING 27B - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:XDIAVELS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

82110512AA

2

46411041AA

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

FOOTREST PIN

1

21/12/2015

FOOTREST, FRONT LH

1

03/11/2015

88450031A

CIRCLIP E-TYPE

1

07/09/2015

4

82115311A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

03/11/2015

5

76510091A

COVER, FOOTREST LEFT

1

03/11/2015

6

76411451A

COVER PEDAL

1

03/11/2015

7

77156678B

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

2

03/11/2015

8

11721881AA

GEARBOX TRANSMISSION ROD ASSEMBLY

1

08/09/2017

9

85250041C

WASHER 8.4X17X1.6

1

29/10/2015

10

46510722BA

REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

1

29/10/2015

11

77919831AA

PIN, REAR FOOT REST

1

29/10/2015

12

79910241B

SPRING

1

27/10/2015

13

84740021A

BALL

1

29/10/2015

14

77240463C

SCREW TBEIF M6X25

1

27/10/2015

15

82412952AA

REAR L.H. PLATE

1

29/10/2015

16

77157283B

SCREW TCEIF M8X35 8.8

2

14/09/2015

17

4601E091A

HEAT GUARD REAR L.H. PLATE

1

14/09/2015

18

71116331A

BUSH

1

14/09/2015

19

71116321A

SPINDLE, TAPER

1

14/09/2015

20

77156668B

SCREW TCEIF M6X18

1

14/09/2015

21

45612381AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

14/09/2015

22

82118251AA

PIN PEDAL

1

17/02/2016

23

88641721A

O-RING 1.78X14

2

17/02/2016

24

4601D801AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT LH

1

14/09/2015

25

45622312BA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

03/11/2015

26

79916131A

SPRING. FOOTREST

1

03/11/2015

27

85210541B

WASHER 10.2X20X1

1

17/02/2016

28

82412912BA

FRONT L.H. PLATE

1

03/11/2015

29

77113953C

SCREW

2

14/09/2015

30

77510511B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

14/09/2015

31

11711671AA

EXTENSION GEARCHANGE ROD

1

14/09/2015

32

77240583C

SCREW TBEIF M8X16

2

01/02/2016

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/01/2019

Page 141 / 156

END DATE

VALIDITY

MOD:XDIAVELS

NOTES

XDIAVEL S

XDIAVEL S /19 D24000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati XDiavel S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha