Page 69

DRAWING 10A - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:XDIAVEL] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

15/02/2018

2

76611091C

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

15/07/2015

3

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

8

01/03/2014

4

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

01/03/2014

5

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

3

01/03/2014

6

77151398B

SCREW TCEI M8X90

4

01/03/2014

7

86010041A

PIN DOWEL

2

01/03/2014

8

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

01/03/2014

9

88642971B

O-RING

16

01/03/2014

10

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

8

01/03/2014

11

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

8

01/03/2014

12

70241501A

INNER RING

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/01/2019

Page 69 / 154

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

XDIAVEL /19 D24000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati XDiavel Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati XDiavel Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha