Page 107

DRAWING 028 - REAR SHOCK ABSORBER [MOD:XDIAVEL] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

77151568C

SCREW

3

27/05/2016

2

47110592AC

PLATE R.H.

1

01/01/2018

3

7715160BF

SCREW M10X50

1

01/02/2016

4

47110582BC

PLATE L.H.

1

01/01/2017

5

77918151AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

6

47110601AC

PLATE

1

14/09/2015

7

77351548C

SCREW M10X25

2

14/09/2015

8

85213841AA

WASHER

2

14/09/2015

9

71510071B

SPACER

1

14/09/2015

10

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

2

23/11/2015

11

70140381A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

23/11/2015

12

37221862AA

LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION (Unit)

1

15/12/2015

13

77159388B

SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25

2

14/09/2015

14

71011321A

BUSH 10X18X11

4

14/09/2015

15

37220851A

ROD

1

14/09/2015

16

36521743A

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

1

01/07/2017

17

77110161A

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

18

75011171A

NUT, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

19

8291H122A

TANK SUPPORT

1

13/07/2017

20

77156413B

SCREW TCEIF M5X16

3

14/09/2015

21

74750111A

NUT M5

1

14/09/2015

22

85213941AA

WASHER

1

14/09/2015

23

77110641AA

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

14/09/2015

24

7715186BF

SCREW

1

14/09/2015

25

74841011AA

NUT, FLANGE

1

14/09/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 29/01/2019

Page 107 / 154

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

MOD:XDIAVEL MOD:XDIAVEL MOD:XDIAVEL

XDIAVEL /19 D24000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati XDiavel Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati XDiavel Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha