Page 137

DRAWING 26A - FOOTRESTS, LEFT [MOD:PANV4 SP,PANV4SPM;XST:AUS] GROUP FRAME POS.

CODE

1

8291G831BA

2

77157288B

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

LEFT HOLDER

1

09/11/2017

SCREW TCEIF M8X35

2

09/11/2017

86050361AA

PIN

1

09/11/2017

4

77110191A

SCREW TCEIF M6X20

1

09/11/2017

5

45612422AA

GEAR CONTROL LEVER

1

09/11/2017

6

77244348BA

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

7

85611271A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

8

55215481C

Quick Shift

1

22/11/2017

9

11711821AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD

1

09/11/2017

96211191AA

GEARBOX DRIVING ROD 133 mm

1

10

74750031A

NUT 6MM

1

09/11/2017

11

77550131B

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

12

84850021A

BALL JOINT, RIGHT

1

11/01/2017

13

74940041A

NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

1

09/11/2017

14

77156658B

SCREW TCEIF M6X16

1

09/11/2017

15

77110211A

SCREW

1

09/11/2017

16

88450021A

SPRING RING

1

09/11/2017

17

71210341A

BUSH

1

01/08/2017

18

88641161A

O-RING

2

09/11/2017

19

82111701CA

PIN PEDAL

1

11/02/2015

20

96211161AA

GEARCHANGE LEVER

1

09/11/2017

21

96211171AA

GEAR CHANGE ARM

1

09/11/2017

22

96211181AA

PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

23

96211222A

COVER PEDAL

1

09/11/2017

24

96211231A

SPRING, RETURN PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

1

09/11/2017

25

24716421AA

HEEL GUARD FRONT LH CARBON

1

09/11/2017

26

85211511A

WASHER

1

09/11/2017

27

96211251A

GEAR LEVER PIN

1

28

77850381A

SCREW M5X10 FOOTREST PIN

1

29

85212271A

WASHER

1

30

86050041A

PIN

1

31

88450821A

SPRING RING

1

32

96211051AA

BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

1

33

96211091AA

LEFT FOOTREST

1

34

96211111A

LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

1

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 22/01/2019

Page 137 / 210

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

PANIGALE V4 Speciale /19 D27000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Panigale V4 S Speciale Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Panigale V4 S Speciale Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha