Page 49

DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS950S] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE 15/01/2019

1

22523641B

ASSIEME CARTER COMPLETO

1

2

93041271A

SEAL RING 20X26X4

4

3

14710951B

OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

1

20/02/2014

4

17420591A

OIL PUMP ROTOR

1

04/04/2014

5

22032083A

GASKET, ALUMINIUM 28X22.5X1

1

04/02/2014

6

71110951A

PIN DOWEL

2

07/11/2011

7

24714612A

OIL PUMP COVER

1

04/04/2014

8

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

23/09/2011

9

59320641D

VALVE, BREATHER

1

26/04/2016

10

46320222A

O-RING

2

02/04/2010

11

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

02/04/2010

12

77150078B

SCREW

3

06/07/2012

13

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

02/04/2010

14

78811151A

GASKET

1

02/04/2010

15

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

02/04/2010

16

82716031A

SPACER

1

02/04/2010

17

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

23/09/2011

18

70010362A

DAMPER

1

23/09/2011

19

70240131A

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

20

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

04/02/2014

21

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

04/02/2014

22

70250193A

BEARING

1

23/09/2011

23

70450091A

ROLLER

1

20/02/2014

24

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

04/02/2014

25

74710151A

NUT

1

04/04/2014

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

04/02/2014

27

757941542

BEARING

1

04/02/2014

28

70140381A

BEARING, NEEDLE

2

26/04/2016

29

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

04/02/2014

30

77150758B

SCREW

1

20/02/2014

31

77354868B

SCREW TCEIR M6X16

7

15/12/2017

32

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

2

23/09/2011

33

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

04/02/2014

34

77911982A

THREADED PLUG M15X1

1

04/02/2014

35

77927171B

SCREW

1

04/04/2014

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 23/04/2019

Page 49 / 172

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

950 S /19 D21000019 - 3

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Multistrada 950 S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Multistrada 950 S Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha