Page 49

DRAWING 010 - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:MS1260] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

1

22523441A

2

067049310

3

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

1

02/08/2016

BUSH

1

08/01/2015

24713511C

FILTER COVER UNIT

1

08/01/2015

4

45520181A

GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

1

08/01/2015

5

59320641D

VALVE, BREATHER

1

08/01/2015

6

46320222A

O-RING

2

06/07/2012

7

59310601B

HOLDER READ VALVE

1

06/07/2012

8

77150078B

SCREW

3

06/07/2012

9

77250341B

SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

1

06/07/2012

10

78811151A

GASKET

1

06/07/2012

11

81110021A

REED VALVE ASSY

1

06/07/2012

12

82716031A

SPACER

1

06/07/2012

13

68050101A

KEY 2X2X10

1

08/01/2015

14

70010362A

DAMPER

1

08/01/2015

15

764000004

BEARING, NEEDLE

4

08/01/2015

16

70240131A

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

17

70240331A

BEARING 17X40X12

2

08/01/2015

18

70241151A

BEARING

1

01/03/2014

19

70241491A

BEARING

1

26/07/2016

20

70250081A

BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

1

08/01/2015

21

70250193A

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

22

71011991B

BUSHING

1

22/10/2015

23

71011941A

BUSHING

1

08/01/2015

24

72050338B

SCREW

4

08/01/2015

25

720941616

SCREW TSPEI M6X12

4

08/01/2015

26

735033380

CIRCLIP

2

08/01/2015

27

757941542

BEARING

1

08/01/2015

28

77150653B

SCREW TCEI M6X16 UNI5931 8.8

1

08/01/2015

29

78011041A

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

22/10/2015

30

77510311B

SCREW TBEI M5X10

4

08/01/2015

31

77840041A

THREADED DOWEL M10X1

1

08/01/2015

32

77910391A

SCREW M8X21.5

1

08/01/2015

33

77911622A

SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

1

08/01/2015

34

77917101B

SCREW, SPECIAL

1

08/01/2015

35

74710151A

NUT

1

08/01/2015

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 30/01/2019

Page 49 / 180

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

1260 ABS /19 D26000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Multistrada 1260 Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Multistrada 1260 Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha