Page 61

DRAWING 11C - VERTICAL HEAD [MOD:HYM950SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

14

21010991A

15

82112951A

16

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

INTAKE VALVE

2

05/12/2012

CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

4

01/08/2014

20910491A

CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

2

05/12/2012

17

82112941A

SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

4

24/07/2017

18

79915001A

VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

1

03/09/2018

19

79915011A

VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

1

03/09/2018

20

77350618B

SCREW TCEIR M6X8

1

01/10/2012

21

85250231A

GASKET

1

01/10/2012

22

30124082B

COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

1

18/09/2015

23

77914211A

SCREW TEF M8X32

8

01/10/2012

24

86050061A

PIN M5X10

4

01/10/2012

25

71312921B

SPACER

2

05/12/2012

26

79915181B

LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

27

79915191B

RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

1

05/12/2012

28

77210623B

SCREW

2

03/09/2018

29

81412351B

JOINT, WATER HOSE VERTICAL

1

03/09/2018

30

88641031A

O-RING

1

03/09/2018

31

74810501A

NUT M10X1.5

4

18/09/2017

32

85610642A

WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

4

18/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 25/01/2019

Page 61 / 164

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 950 SP /19 D30000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha