Page 47

DRAWING 09B - HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR [MOD:HYM950SP] GROUP ENGINE POS.

CODE

DESCRIPTION

QTY

START DATE

1

942470014

LIQUID GASKET

1

16/04/2013

2

76610553B

STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

8

16/04/2013

3

44440038A

FILTER, OIL

1

19/09/2018

4

71111601A

PIN DOWEL

3

18/09/2017

5

85250051A

GASKET 32X38X1.5

1

18/09/2017

6

77151363B

SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

7

16/04/2013

7

77550211B

SCREW TBEI M6X16 ISO7380 10.9

1

23/09/2011

8

77150808B

SCREW TCEI M6X75

2

16/04/2013

9

88641321A

O-RING 11.11X1.78

2

16/04/2013

10

11210791AA

HALF-BEARING RED

4

05/07/2013

11210791AB

HALF-BEARING BLUE

4

05/07/2013

11210791AC

HALF-BEARING YELLOW

4

05/07/2013

11210791AD

HALF-BEARING BLACK

4

05/07/2013

11210791AE

HALF-BEARING GREEN

4

05/07/2013

11

77150723B

SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

8

16/04/2013

12

86010051B

DOWEL

2

16/04/2013

13

85310031A

SPRING WASHER 6 MM

1

16/04/2013

14

55241321C

SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

1

16/04/2013

15

88610241A

O-RING 5.23X2.62

2

16/04/2013

16

87310371A

THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

1

18/09/2017

17

89420121F

OIL NET FILTER

1

18/09/2017

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 25/01/2019

Page 47 / 164

END DATE

VALIDITY

NOTES

HYPERMOTARD 950 SP /19 D30000019

Profile for Ducati Omaha

2019 Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha  

2019 Ducati Hypermotard 950 SP Parts Diagram Ducati Omaha