Page 1

STEERING & SUSPENSION PARTS JAPANESE VEHICLES KOREAN VEHICLES AMERICAN AND EUROPEAN VEHICLES

WWW.CTR.CO.KR

OCT-2013


INDEX NUMERICAL LISTING OF CTR STOCK NUMBER CTR TO O.E. WITH MODEL APPLICATION BY CAR MAKER

CAR MODEL Product numerical listing Ball joint - Tie rod end - Rack end - Control Arm - Side rod - Idler arm - Pitman arm - Cross rod/Center link - Housing, Bell crank - Inner shaft - Stabilizer link

FOR JAPANESE CARS ......................................................................... 2-106 TOYOTA

........................................................................................ 2 - 34

NISSAN

........................................................................................ 35 - 53

ISUZU

........................................................................................ 54 - 58

MITSUBISHI

........................................................................................ 59 - 72

MAZDA

........................................................................................ 73 - 85

SUZUKI

........................................................................................ 86 - 89

SUBARU

........................................................................................ 90 - 91

DAIHATSU

........................................................................................ 92 - 93

HONDA

........................................................................................ 94 - 106

FOR AMERICAN AND EUROPEAN CARS............................................ 107 - 118 BMW / CHRYSLER

......................................................................... 107 - 107

FIAT / LADA

........................................................................................ 108 - 108

FORD

........................................................................................ 109 - 111

GM

........................................................................................ 112 - 119

HOLDEN / PEUGEOT

......................................................................... 120 - 120

FOR KOREAN CARS

......................................................................... 121 - 171

HYUNDAI

........................................................................................ 121 - 142

KIA

........................................................................................ 143 - 161

GM KOREA

........................................................................................ 162 - 169

SSANG YONG

........................................................................................ 170 - 172

RENAULT SAMSUNG

......................................................................... 173 - 174

APPLICATION NOTE

.................................................................... 175 - 323

CROSS REFERENCE

................................................................... 324 - 347

* NOTE 1 : ଘ MARKED ITEMS : DEVELOPMENT WITHIN 3 ~ 6 MONTHS * NOTE 2: MOQ (MINIMUM ORDER QUANTITY PER CARTON BOX) * NOTE 3: ALTHOUGH CTR PART NO. CORRESPPONDS TO VARIOUS OEM PART NO., CTR NO. & OEM NO. MARKED WITH ሲ WILL BE INDICATED ON INDIVIDUAL BOX. WHEN PLACING AN ORDER, PLS USE THE CTR NO. & OEM NO. WITH ሲ.

͢


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-5

OEM NO 43308-12020

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME COROLLA,SPRINTER STARLET

CBT-6

43330-39045 ሲ 43340-39075

LOWER R/L

HILUX

CBT-7

CBT-8

CBT-9

43360-29035 ሲ 43360-29045 43360-29015 43350-29015 43330-29095 ሲ 43330-29066 43330-29056 43330-29055 43330-29046 43330-29045 43340-29075 43340-29045 43340-29036 43340-29035 43340-29026 43340-29025 43308-12030 ሲ 43308-19035

UPPER R/L

LOWER R/L

MODEL

YEARS 70-74 73-78

MOQ 50PCS

RN2#,RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43 RN45,LN30,LN40 PH1#, RH1#, RH2#, RH3#, RH4#, LH2#,LH3# RH11, RH24, LH24 RF30, LF30 RX1#,RX2#,MX1#,MX2# RT10#,RT11#,RT12#,TT10#,TT11# TT12#

72-83

20PCS

RX1#,RX2#,MX1#,MX2# RT10#,RT11#,RT12#,TT10#,TT11# TT12# KM20,TM20

72-76 73-78

RA4#,RA5#,TA4#,TA5# RT13#,TT13# AT140,ST140,TT142,CT140....exc/STD KT147V,TT147V,CT147V YT140,CT140......STD TA1#.TA2#,TA3#,TA4#,TA5#,RA1# RA2#,RA3#,RA4#,RA5#,MA4#,MA5# TA6#,AA63,SA63.RA63,CA60,SA60 AA60,SA60G KA67V,CA67V,TA67V KE3#,KE4#,KE5#,KE6#,TE3#,TE4# TE5#,TE6# KE7#,AE7#,CE7#,TE7# TE71,AE85,AE86

80-82 78-82 82-87

RS8#,RS10#,MS8#,MS9#,MS10# LS10#,RS11#,MS11#,LS11#,GS11# YS12#,MS12#,GS12#,LS12# YS130,GS13#,MS13#,LS130

74-87

87-99

HIACE

PH1#,RH1#,RH2#,RH3#,RH4#,LH2#,LH3#

67-82

HIACE TRUCK

RH11,RH24,LH24

77-85

KE2#,TE2# KP4#,KP5#

HIACE HIACE TRUCK KIJANG,TAMARAW(BUV) MARK II CORONA

MARK II CORONA LITEACE

LOWER R/L

CAMRY, VISTA CORONA

CARINA, CELICA

COROLLA, SPRINTER

COROLLA LEVIN & SPRINTER TRUENO CBT-10

CBT-11

43330-39235 ሲ 43330-39225 43330-39155 43330-39145 43330-39105 43330-39095 43330-39065 43330-39055 43330-39115 43340-39215 43340-39205 43340-39135 43340-39125 43340-39095 43340-39085 43340-39045 43340-39035 43360-29025 ሲ 43360-39035 43350-29025 43350-39026

LOWER R/L

UPPER R/L

CROWN

ͣ

72-82 77-85 81-86 72-76 73-78

30PCS

30PCS

79-82

40PCS

82-87 70-81 81-86 818174-79 79-87 81-87

20PCS

30PCS


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-12

OEM NO 43308-29115 ሲ 43308-29015

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME SOARER MARK II (CRESSIDA)

CARINA,CELICA CORONA CARINA,CELICA COROLLA, SPRINTER

MODEL GZ1#,MZ1# RX3#,RX4#,MX3#,MX4#,TX3#,TX4# RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71 TX5#,GX5#,MX5#,SX6#,GX6#,MX6# SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71 RX3#,RX4#,MX3#,MX4#,TX3#,TX4# RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71 GA61,MA6# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8#

84-92 81-86 83-87 84-88 83-87

30PCS

UPPER R/L

HILUX

LN5#,YN5#,LN8#,YN8#

83-95

30PCS

LOWER R/L

HILUX

T100 LN5#,YN5#

93-97 83-89

16PCS

43330-39135 ሲ 43330-39275 43330-39345 43330-19045 ሲ 43330-19075

LOWER R/L

CAMRY,VISTA MR2

8287-94

30PCS

LOWER R/L

86-90

30PCS

43360-29076 ሲ 43360-29075 43360-29065 43350-29056 43350-29055 43350-29045 43330-29125 ሲ 43340-29105 43330-29155 43330-29295 43330-29515 43330-19025

UPPER R/L

TERCEL, CORSA & COROLLA II STARLET HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER HIACE TRUCK

SV1#,SV2#,CV1#,CV2# CV30,SV3#,VZV3# CV40,CV4# EL3#,NL3# EP7#,NP7# YH5#,YH6#,YH7#,LH5#,LH6#,LH7#

84-89 82-85

16PCS

YH80,LH80

85-89

YH5#,YH6#,YH7#,LH50,LH60,LH70 LH51,LH61,LH71,LH10#,LH11#,LH12# LH140,RZH10#,RZH11#,RZH12# YH80.LH80 VCH22 AW10,AW11 AL25G AL2#

82-85 85-89

KM5#.YM55,CM5# KM21V,YM2#,CM20 KM3#,YM3#,CM30 KF40,KF50 KF60,KF70,KF80,LF60,LF70,LF80 KP26,YR2#,CR2# KF60,KF70,KF80,LF60,LF70,LF80 KM21,YM25,CM2# KM5#.YM55,CM5# KM21V,YM2#,CM20 KM3#,YM3#,CM30 YN61,LN61 RN101

8682-85 8586-

CRESTA CHASER

CBT-13

CBT-14 (CBT-36) CBT-15

CBT-16

CBT-19

CBT-20

CBT-21 (CBT-37)

CBT-24

CBT-25

CBT-27

CBT-28

Ȧ

43330-29139 ሲ 43330-29138 43330-29137 43330-29136 43330-29135 43330-29205 43350-39035 ሲ 43350-39075 43350-39115 43330-39165 ሲ 43340-39145

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER HIACE TRUCK, VAN GRANVIA MR2 SPRINTER CARIB 4WD TERCEL, CORSA & COROLLA II TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON

43330-29175 ඞ 43330-0B020 43330-29115 43330-29245 43340-29095

LOWER R/L

43360-39075 ඞ 43350-39045 43360-39085 43350-39085 43330-39195 ඞ 43340-39175 43330-39255 43340-39235 43330-29345

UPPER R/L

HILUX 4WD

LOWER R/L

HILUX 4WD

Ȧ

HIACE VAN 4WD HIACE VAN, WAGON COMMUTER 4WD

KIJANG (BUV) TOWNACE,MASTERACE VAN-WAGON TOWNACE, LITEACE TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON

LN16#,LN17#,RZN16#,RZN174 YN61, LN61 RN101 LH56V, LH66V LH109, LH119, LH129, LH168, LH178, LH186 YH57, LH56, LH66

ͤ

YEARS 81-86 76-84

MOQ 40PCS

84-88 80-84 84-92 77-84

85-89 04-05 84-95 8282-86

16PCS

30PCS

16PCS

8282-86 8682-85 8585889785-88 88-89 86-89 88-89 Ȧ

16PCS

20PCS


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-28

OEM NO 43330-29215

CONTENTS

43330-29105 CBT-29

CBT-30 (CBT-3)

CBT-33 (CBT-32R) (CBT-32L)

CBT-34

CBT-35

CBT-38 (CBT-38R) (CBT-38L) CBT-39

CBT-40 (CBT-43)

CBT-41

CBT-42

43360-29056 ሲ 43360-29055 43350-29036 43350-29035 43350-29076 43350-29085

UPPER R/L

43360-39065 ሲ 43360-39055 43360-39045 43360-39025 43350-39065 43350-39055 43360-39016 43360-39015 43350-39025 43350-39016 43350-39015 43330-29145 ሲ 43330-29146 43330-29185 43330-19065 43330-19066 43340-19015 43340-19016 43350-29065 ሲ 43350-29095

UPPER R/L

CAR NAME HIACE HIACE TRUCK HIACE DYNA 150 2500 RWD KIJANG (BUV)

MODEL LH110, KZH106, KZH116, KZH126, KZH138 LH85, LH95 LH107, LH109, LH117, LH119, LH129

TOWNACE,MASTERACE VAN-WAGON TOWNACE,LITEACE TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON

CROWN

CROWN HILUX KIJANG,TAMARAW (BUV) LOWER R/L

KM21,YM25,CM2# KM5#,YM55,CM5# KM20, TM20 KM21V,YM2#,CM20 KM3#,CM3#,YM30 RS5#,MS5#,RS6#,MS6#,MS7#,RS8# RS10#,MS8#,MS9#,MS10#,LS10# RS11#,MS11#,LS11#,GS11#,YS12# MS12#,LS12#,GS12# YS130,GS13#,MS13#,LS130 …..exc/GS131.SPC,MS135,MS137 RN1#,RN2#,RN30#,RN33,RN35,RN40 RN43,RN45,LN30,LN40 RF30,LF30

82-86 8679-82 82-85 8567-87

MOQ 20PCS

30PCS

30PCS

8768-83 81-86

85-89 87-92 85-89 87-

30PCS

CARINA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER

AT16#,ST16# AT170,AT17#,CT170,ET176V,CT176V AT16#,ST16# EE9#,AE9#,CE9#

UPPER R/L

HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER

LH10#,LH11#,LH12#,LH140 RZH10#,RZH11#,RZH12#

89-95

12PCS

43340-39225 ሲ 43330-39245 43330-39295 43330-39445 43330-19085 ሲ 43340-19025

LOWER R/L

HILUX PICK UP

LN8#,YN8#

8889-

16PCS

LOWER R/L

LN147,RZN147,RZN152 EP8#,NP80 EL41,EL43,NL40

978990-94

43330-39285 ሲ 43330-06020 43330-06021 43330-09140 43330-39435 43330-09051

LOWER R/L

SXV10…./USA MADE VCV10, VCV11 SXV20 SCV10,VCV10

43330-19095 ሲ 43330-02020 43330-29265 43330-29315 43330-29375 43330-02040 43330-29225 ሲ 43330-29325 43330-29326 43330-49025 43330-39265 ሲ 43330-39315 43330-39835 43340-39245

LOWER R/L

STARLET TERCEL, CORSA & COROLLA II CAMRY WINDOM CAMRY AUS VISTA SIENNA HARRIEER LEXUS RX300 PRONARD,AVALON COROLLA NOVA/HOLDEN CORONA CORONA EXIV AVENSIS CARINA 4WD CELICA CORONA EXIV CARINA ED RAV-4 HILUX 4WD PICK UP

MCX20 AE10#,CE10#,EE10#,AE104,CE104 LG SERIES ST19#,CT19#,AT190 ST200,ST202 AT220(4A-FE),AT221(7A-FE),ST220(3S-FE) ST215,CT215,CT216 ST18#

9191-96 97-02 94-97 98-00 9799-03 00-03 919592-96 9398.1-01 9689-

SXA10 RN101,RN106,RN110,RN126,RN130 LN107,LN111,LN130,LN135 LN16#,LN17#,RZN16#,RZN174 YN130,YN135,VZN10#,VZN110,VZN13#

94-99 88899788-

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

CORONA

KF40,KF50 KF60,KF70,KF80,LF60,LF70,LF80 KP26,YR2#,CR2#

YEARS 9588-95 89-93 01869682-

ACU1#,MCU1#,SXU1#

ͥ

30PCS

20PCS

30PCS

20PCS

16PCS


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-44R

CBT-44L

CBT-45

OEM NO 43330-29275 ሲ 43330-59105 43330-29355 43330-29356 43330-29385 43330-29415 43330-59085 43340-29085 ሲ 43340-29145 43340-29355 43340-29146 43340-29165 43340-29185 43340-59085 43330-29235

CONTENTS LOWER R

CAR NAME MARK II (CRESSIDA) & CRESTA, CHASER

MODEL GX90, LX90, SX90, JZX9#

YEARS 92-00

JEX100,JEX101,GX100,GX101,LX100,SX100 JCG10,JCG11

96-00 98-00

JCG10,JCG11 GX90, LX90, SX90, JZX9#

020192-00

PROGRES

JEX100,JEX101,GX100,GX101,LX100,SX100 JCG10,JCG11

96-00 98-00

BREVIS ESTIMA

JCG10,JCG11 TCR1#, TCR2#, CXR1#, CXR2#

020190-

PROGRES

LOWER L

LOWER R/L

BREVIS MARK II (CRESSIDA) & CRESTA, CHASER

MOQ 12PCS

12PCS

20PCS

CBT-46

43330-19115 ሲ 43330-02097 43330-09090 43330-09230 43330-09070 43330-19185 43330-09200 43330-09220

LOWER R/L

COROLLA COROLLA USA COROLLA HB/LB COROLLA HB COROLLA SED/WG ALTIS, PRIUS WISH RAV-4

NZE120,121 ZZE122 AE111,EE111,WZE110,ZZE11# CDE120,ZZE12# CE121 CE121 ANE10,ZNE10,ZNE14 ACA2#,CLA2#,ZCA2#

0003-05 98-01 010201-03 0300-03

30PCS

CBT-48

43310-39016 ሲ 43310-34030 43310-35061 43310-35071 43310-35081

UPPER R/L

LAND CRUISER PRADO HILUX, 4RUNNER TUNDRA TACOMA

KZJ90,RZJ9#,VZJ9# KZN185,RZN18#,VZN18#

96950095-03

40PCS

CBT-49R ೦

43330-39415 ሲ 43330-39585 43330-39466

LOWER R

KZN185, KDN185, RZN18#, VZN18#, KZJ185 RZN18#, VZN18# KZJ90,RZJ9#,VZJ9#

CBT-49L ೦

43340-39325 ሲ 43340-39465 43340-39356

LOWER L

CBT-51

43350-39125

UPPER R/L

HILUX 4RUNNER LAND CRUISER PRADO TUNDRA HILUX 4RUNNER LAND CRUISER PRADO TUNDRA HILUX

CBT-52R

43350-39105

UPPER R

TACOMA 2WD

CBT-52L

43360-39095

UPPER L

CBT-53R

43330-39355 ሲ 43330-39565

CBT-53L

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/PRERUNNER)

0196-02 9600-02 0196-02 9600-02 97-

20PCS

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/O PRERUNNER)

95-03

20PCS

TACOMA 2WD

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/O PRERUNNER)

95-03

20PCS

LOWER R

TACOMA 2WD

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/O PRERUNNER)

95-03

10PCS

43340-39275 ሲ 43340-39445

LOWER L

TACOMA 2WD

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/O PRERUNNER)

95-03

10PCS

CBT-54

43330-39375

LOWER R/L

PICK UP

T100

93-98

12PCS

CBT-55R ೦

43330-39815 ሲ 43330-39556 43330-39366 43330-39367

LOWER R

TACOMA 4WD

VZN195, RZN19# VZN170, VZN171, RZN160, RZN161

ͦ

KZN185, KDN185, RZN18#, VZN18#, KZJ185 RZN18#, VZN18# KZJ90,RZJ9#,VZJ9# LN147

2WD

0195-98


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-55L ೦

CBT-56

CBT-57R

CBT-57L

OEM NO 43340-39585 ሲ 43340-39436 43340-39286 43340-39287

CONTENTS LOWER L

CAR NAME TACOMA 4WD

MODEL VZN195, RZN19# VZN170, VZN171, RZN160, RZN161

YEARS 0195-98

43308-59035 ሲ 43308-59065 43308-59095 43308-09010 43308-09070 43308-09071 43308-09080 43308-09081 43308-0H010 43308-19176

LOWER R/L

YARIS (VITZ) ECHO FUN CARGO PLATZ ECHO VIOS

NCP 1# NCP20,NCP21, NCP25 NCP12,NCP16,SCP11

9999990002070505-

43330-29405 ሲ 43330-09160 43330-29615

LOWER R

43340-29175 ሲ 43340-09010 43340-29215

AYGO BELTA

LOWER L

CBT-60

43330-09210

LOWER R/L

CBT-61

43330-29165 ሲ 43330-29166

LOWER R

CBT-62

43340-29115 ሲ 43340-29116

LOWER L

CBT-63

43310-09015 ሲ 43310-0K010 43310-0K040 43310-09030

UPPER R/L

CBT-64

43330-09295 ሲ 43330-09490 43330-09510

LOWER R/L

CBT-65

43330-39506 ሲ 43330-29285 43330-29365 43330-29366 43330-39505 43340-39396 ሲ 43340-29135 43340-29155 43340-29156 43340-39395

LOWER R

CBT-66

NCP4# NCP93 KGB10,WGB10 KSP92,NCP96,SCP92 For 48068-0H010/48069-0H010 For 48068-59095/48069-59095 For 48068-09080/48069-09070 For 48068-19176/48069-59065 ACV30,ACV35

LOWER L

CITROEN C1 CAMRY CAMRY USA SIENNA HIGH LANDER HARRIER LEXUS RX330 ESTIMA CAMRY CAMRY USA SIENNA HIGH LANDER HARRIER LEXUS RX330 ESTIMA AVENSIS

MOQ

50PCS

ACR30, CLR30 AZT, CDT, ZZT

05010204010304000102040103040001-03

TOWNACE VAN 4WD TOWNACE TRUCK 4WD LITEACE VAN 4WD LITEACE TRUCK 4WD TOWNACE VAN 4WD TOWNACE TRUCK 4WD LITEACE VAN 4WD LITEACE TRUCK 4WD HILUX VIGO HILUX FORTUNER KIJANG INNOVA exc/GL TACOMA PRE-RUNNER HILUX VIGO HILUX FORTUNER KIJANG INNOVA exc/GL TACOMA PRE-RUNNER MARK ዝ 4WD & CRESTA, CHASER

YR3#, CR3# CM6#, YM6# CM4#, YM40 CM6#, YM6# YR3#, CR3# CM6#, YM6# CM4#, YM40 CM6#, YM6# KUN1#, KUN2# KUN2# KUN51, TGN51 KUN40, TGN4# 2/4WD FOR 48610-04010 / 48630-04020 KUN1#, KUN2# KUN2# KUN51, TGN51 KUN40, TGN4# 2/4WD FOR 48068-04030 / 46069-04040 JZX93 JZX105 GX105

88-92 92-96 88-92 92-96 88-92 92-96 88-92 92-96 0405050405-07 0405050405-07 93-96 96-00 98-00

12PCS

MARK ዝ 4WD & CRESTA, CHASER

JZX93 JZX105 GX105

93-96 96-00 98-00

12PCS

ACU3#,MCU3# ACR30, CLR30 ACV30,ACV35

ACU3#,MCU3#

ͧ

20PCS

20PCS

30PCS

12PCS

40PCS

40PCS

12PCS


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-67

OEM NO 43330-09190 ሲ 43330-09670 43330-49055 43330-29425

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME MATRIX COROLLA VOLTZ PRIUS SCION TC

MODEL ZZE136 AZE141, ZRE142 ZZE136, ZZE137, ZZE138 NHW20 ANT10

YEARS 03-05 08020305-

MOQ 20PCS

CBT-68

43330-29565

LOWER R/L

HIACE

KDH200, KDH220, KDH222, TRH200 TRH214, TRH221, TRH223, TRH224

04-

16PCS

CBT-69

43330-59066 ሲ 43330-59135

LOWER R

GX110, JZX110 GXE10, JCE10, SXE10

43340-59066 ሲ 43340-59135

LOWER L

CBT-71

43330-59016 ሲ 43330-59015

LOWER R

UCF1#

00-06 0001-04 01-05 00-06 0001-04 01-05 89-94

12PCS

CBT-70

MARK ዝ ALTEZZA VEROSSA LEXUS IS300 MARK ዝ ALTEZZA VEROSSA LEXUS IS300 CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

10PCS

CBT-72

43340-59016 ሲ 43340-59015

LOWER L

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCF1#

89-94

10PCS

CBT-73

43330-29395

LOWER

TOWN ACE 4WD

CR50, SR50

96-

20PCS

CBT-74

43330-49095 ሲ 43330-09630 43330-19245

LOWER

RAV4 CORROLLA AURIS SCION XB ESTIMA PRIUS V LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS400 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS SC430 CROWN,CROWN MAJESTA ARISTO SOARER

ACA30 ADE150, ZRE15# ZZE150

20PCS

JZS160

06070708001298-07

UZZ40 JZS177,UZS171,UZS175 JZS16# UZZ40

01-05 99-04 9901-05

LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS400 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS SC430 CROWN,CROWN MAJESTA ARISTO SOARER

JZS160

98-07

UZZ40 JZS177,UZS171,UZS175 JZS16# UZZ40

01-05 99-04 9901-05

CBT-75

CBT-76

43330-39535

43340-39415

LOWER R

LOWER L

GX110, JZX110 GXE10, JCE10, SXE10

ACR30, CLR30

12PCS

10PCS

10PCS

CBT-77

43310-39085

UPPER

TUNDRA SEQUOIA

KZJ90

04-

40PCS

CBT-78

LOWER R

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCF2#

94-99

10PCS

LOWER L

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCF2#

99-00 94-99

10PCS

CBT-80

43330-59035 ඞ 43330-59036 43330-59045 43340-59035 ඞ 43340-59036 43340-59045 43330-39635

LOWER R/L

CBT-81

43330-29575

LOWER R/L

LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS350 LEXUS IS250 HIACE 4WD

CBT-79

KDH205,225,227 TRH219,226,228,229

ͨ

99-00 06070604-

12PCS

16PCS


BALL JOINT TOYOTA CTR NO CBT-82

CBT-83

CBT-84

CBT-85

CBT-86

CBT-87

OEM NO 43330-39775 ሲ 43330-09330 43330-09590 43330-09580 43340-39545 ሲ 43340-09040 43340-09110 43340-09100 43310-39045 ሲ 43310-39025 43310-29065 43310-59025

CONTENTS LOWER R

LOWER L

UPPER R/L

CAR NAME CAMRY LEXUS ES350 AVALON

MODEL ACV4# GSX30

CAMRY LEXUS ES350 AVALON

ACV4# GSX30

MARK ዝ

GX100, JZX90, JZX100, LX90, LX100 GX90, SX90, JZX90, LX90 GX110, JZX110, GDGT, GD, GDG, GDS, GDV JCG10, JCG11 JCG10, JCG11 GXE10, JCE10, SXE10

PROGRES PROGRES ALTEZZA

43330-49165 ሲ 43330-49125 43330-09780

LOWER R

43340-49035 ሲ 43340-49015 43340-09140

LOWER L

43330-BZ010

LOWER R/L

VEROSSA CROWN, CROWN MAJESTA HIGHLANDER KLUGER VENZA SIENNA HIGHLANDER KLUGER VENZA SIENNA AVANZA

GX110, JZX110 GS171, JZS171, JKS175, JZS175 GSU40

GSU40

for 48068-BZ010/48069-BZ010

ͩ

YEARS 060705-07

MOQ 20PCS

060705-07

20PCS

9692-95 00-05 98-01 01-05 98-03 0301-04 99-05 080809110808091103-

50PCS

16PCS

16PCS

40PCS


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-3R

OEM NO 45046-39095ሲ 45046-39037 45046-39035 45046-36010 45046-29085 45046-29086

CONTENTS OUTER R MALE RHT M21 X 1.5

CAR NAME COASTER DYNA

TOYOACE

CET-3L

45047-39065ሲ 45047-39027 45047-39025 45047-29035 45047-29036

OUTER L MALE LHT M21 X 1.5

COASTER DYNA

TOYOACE

CET-9

YEARS 72-82 69 72-77 77-84 848572-84 79-85 848572-82 69 72-77 77-84 848572-84 79-85 848564-75 69-80 74-84

MOQ 36PCS (40/2PCS)

36PCS (40/2PCS)

MALE RHT M21 X 1.5

CET-11

45046-69035ሲ 45046-60042 45046-60040 45046-60H00 45045-69015ሲ 45045-60013 45045-60010 45045-60011 45045-60012

MALE LHT M17 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER

FJ4#..........RHD/LHD FJ5#..........RHD/LHD BJ4#..........RHD/LHD

64-75 69-80 74-84

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CET-13R

45044-29035

OUTER R MALE RHT M17 X 1.5

TOYOACE STOUT HIACE

PY10,RY10,RY12,RY14,JY16...exc/2t RK101,RK101-K,RK101P-K,RK110,RK111 PH1#,RH10

71-73 72-73 71-72

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-13L

45045-29035ሲ 45046-29105

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M17 X 1.5

TOYOACE STOUT HIACE

71-73 72-73 71-72 72-82 77-85

30PCS (40/2PCS)

HIACE TRUCK

PY10,RY10,RY12,RY14,JY16...exc/2t RK101,RK101-K,RK101P-K,RK110,RK111 PH1#,RH10 PH1#,RH1#,RH2#,RH3#,RH4#,LH2#,LH3# RH11,RH24,LH24

HIACE

PH1#,RH1#,RH2#,RH3#,RH4#,LH2#,LH3#

72-82

25PCS (34/2PCS)

HIACE TRUCK

RH11,RH24,LH24

77-85

HILUX

RN2#

72-78

HILUX

RN2#

72-78

HILUX

RN2#

72-78

30PCS (40/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

FJ4#..........RHD/LHD FJ5#..........RHD/LHD BJ4#..........RHD/LHD

64-75 69-80 74-84

50PCS (70/2PCS)

FJ4#..........for/DRAG LINK BJ4#..........for/DRAG LINK

64-75 74-84

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CET-14

NO. 4

45406-29095ሲ 45406-29085 45406-29035

INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5

CET-15R

45046-39085

CET-15L

45047-39055

CET-16

45406-39065

CET-17R

45046-69025ሲ 45046-60033 45046-60030 45046-60031 45046-60032 45047-69025ሲ 45047-60013 45047-60010 45047-60011 45047-60012

OUTER R MALE LHT M17 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE LHT M17 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5 MALE RHT M17 X 1.5

CET-17L

LAND CRUISER

MODEL RU1#,JU1#,BU1#,BB1#,RB1# RK150,RK170,JK170,JK175 RU1#,JU1#,BU1#,HU1# RU2#,RU3#,JU20,BU2#,BU3#,HU30 BU77,BU85,BU93,BU98 YY5#,YY6#,LY50,LY60 JY16(for/2t),JY30,BY30 RY2#,RY3#,LY20,LY30 BU77,BU85,BU93,BU98 YY5#,YY6#,LY50,LY60 RU1#,JU1#,BU1#,BB1#,RB1# RK150,RK170,JK170,JK175 RU1#,JU1#,BU1#,HU1# RU2#,RU3#,JU20,BU2#,BU3#,HU30 BU77,BU85,BU93,BU98 YY5#,YY6#,LY50,LY60 JY16(for/2t),JY30,BY30 RY2#,RY3#,LY20,LY30 BU77,BU85,BU93,BU98 YY5#,YY6#,LY50,LY60 FJ4#..........RHD/LHD FJ5#..........RHD/LHD BJ4#..........RHD/LHD

NO.2

MALE LHT M17 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER NO.3

ͪ

50PCS (70/2PCS)

30PCS (40/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-19R

OEM NO 45406-29055ሲ 45406-29056 45406-29065

CONTENTS INNER R MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CET-19L

45407-29016ሲ 45407-29015

CET-21R

45046-69045ሲ 45046-60071 45046-60013 45046-60011 45046-60010 45046-60012 45046-60051 45046-60050 45046-60052 45046-69055ሲ 45046-60081 45046-60023 45046-60021 45046-60020 45046-60022 45046-60060 45046-60061 45046-60062 45460-19215ሲ 45460-19105 45046-19105 45460-19125

INNER L MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 MALE LHT M21 X 1.5

CET-21L

CET-22

CAR NAME CORONA

MODEL RT10#,RT11#,RT12#,TT10#,TT11#,TT12#

YEARS 73-78

KIJANG,TAMARAW (BUV) CORONA

KF10 KF20 RT10#,RT11#,RT12#,TT10#,TT11#,TT12#

73-80 81-86 73-78

LAND CRUISER

FJ4#..........RHD FJ5#..........RHD BJ4#..........RHD

64-75 69-80 74-84

30PCS (40/2PCS)

FJ4#..........LHD FJ5#..........LHD BJ4#..........LHD

64-75 69-80 74-84

30PCS (40/2PCS)

AE86...for/GTV

83-87

20PCS (34/2PCS)

LP61,KP62 KE70 AE70,KE73E KE73G AE85,AE86...exc/AE86...GTV

78-80 79-83 81-83 82-87 83-87

RX3#,RX4#,TX3#,TX4#,MX3#,MX4# RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# MX5#,GX5#,TX5#,MX6#,GX6#,SX6# RX3#,RX4#,TX3#,TX4#,MX3#,MX4# RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# RA4#,RA5#,TA4#,TA5# RT10#,RT11#,RT12#,TT10#,TT11# TT12#,RT13#,TT13# YT140,CT140....STD TT147V,CT147V,KT147V TA1#,TA2#,TA3#,TA4#,TA5#,RA1# RA2#,RA3#,RA4#,RA5#,MA4#,MA5# TA67V,CA67V,KA67V KE3#,KE4#,KE5#,KE6#,TE3#,TE4# TE5#,TE6#, AE70,TE70 CE70 KE71V,KE72V,KE74V,TE71V,TE73V TE74V,CE71V,CE72G TE71 (LEVIN,TRUENO) KP4#,KP5# KF10 KF20 KF40,KF50 KR1#,TR1#,KR26,YR2#,CR2# RR1#,RR2# KM21,YM25,CM2# KM21V,YM2#,CM20

76-84

NO.7

MALE LHT M21 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER NO.8

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

COROLLA LEVIN & SPRINTER TRUENO STARLET COROLLA,SPRINTER

COROLLA LEVIN & SPRINTER TRUENO CET-23

45046-29075ሲ 45046-19135 45046-19095 45046-19085 45046-19075 45046-19065 45046-19015 45046-29155 45046-19145

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M14 X 1.5

MARK II (CRESSIDA) CRESTA CHASER CAMRY CORONA

CARINA,CELICA

COROLLA,SPRINTER

COROLLA,SPRINTER

STARLET KIJANG,TAMARAW (BUV) TOWNACE,MASTERACE TOWNACE TRUCK LITEACE TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON

͢͡

80-84 77-84 80-82 73-82 8282-87 70-81 8174-79 79-81 82-83 79-87 81-83 74-78 8081-86 8676-85 78-82 82-86 82-85

MOQ 30PCS (40/2PCS)

18PCS (30/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-24

OEM NO 45406-19045ሲ 45406-19025 45406-19015 45406-19075 45406-19065 45406-19055 45406-19016 45406-19048

CONTENTS INNER R/L MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME CARINA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER

MODEL TA1#,TA2#,RA1#,RA2# KE3#,KE4#,KE5#,KE6#,TE3#,TE4#,TE5#,TE6#

YEARS 70-75 74-79

CAMRY CORONA

RA4#,RA5#,TA4#,TA5# RT13#,TT13# YT140,CT140....STD TT147V,CT147V,KT147V TA1#,TA2#,TA3#,TA4#,TA5#,RA1# RA2#,RA3#,RA4#,RA5#,MA4#,MA5# TA67V,CA67V,KA67V AE70,TE70 CE70 KE71V,KE72V,KE74V,TE71V,TE73V TE74V,CE71V,CE72G TE71(LEVIN,TRUENO) KR1#,TR1# RP1#,RR2# KM20,TM20 AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AW10,AW11 AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8# RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43,RN45 LN30,LN40,LN5#,YN5#,LN8#,RN8# LN147,LN145,LN15#,RZN147,RZN152 RN36,RN37,RN38,RN39,RN47,RN48 LN36,LN46 YN61,LN61 RN101,RN-106,RN-110 YH5#,YH6#,YH7#,LH5#,LH6#,LH7#,

80-82 78-82 8282-87 75-81

CARINA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER

TOWNACE VAN-WAGON TOWNACE TRUCK LITEACE CET-25

45046-29135

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CET-26

45046-39175ሲ 45046-39165 45046-39375 45046-39125 45046-39106 45046-39105 45046-29125 45046-29115 45046-39235 45046-39215

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M17 X 1.5

HILUX 4WD

HIACE VAN-WAGON &COMMUTER HIACE VAN 4WD HIACE TRUCK KIJANG,TAMARAW(BUV) HILUX 4WD

45046-39385

CET-27

CET-30 (CET-35)

45406-39125ሲ 45406-39115 45406-39095 45406-39086 45406-39085 45406-39155 45406-29115 45460-29225ሲ 45460-29205 45460-19165

CORONA CARINA,CELICA MR2 COROLLA,SPRINTER HILUX

INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5

HILUX

KIJANG,TAMARAW(BUV)

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SOARER MARK II(CRESSIDA) CORONA CARINA,CELICA

CET-32

45406-29145ሲ

CET-33

45406-29175 45406-29105

CET-37

45460-19145

CET-39 (CET-18)

45046-29056ඞ 45046-29055 45046-39155

INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M17 X 1.5

HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER HIACE TRUCK MARK II (CRESSIDA) CRESTA CHASER STARLET

MARK II CROWN

͢͢

LH56V,LH66V YH80,LH80 RF30,LF30 LN165, LN170, RZN167 RZN174, RZN169 LN172, LN167 RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43,RN45 LN30,LN40,LN5#,YN5#,LN8#,YN8#, LN147,LN145,LN15#,RZN147,RZN152 RF30,LF30

MOQ 30PCS (40/2PCS)

8170-81 82-83 79-87 81-83 76-82 78-82 79-81 83-84 8484-89 83-84 78-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

9779-83 858982868581-86 97-99 97-03 97-04 78-95

25PCS (34/2PCS)

97-01 81-86

GZ1#,MZ1# RX6X....for/EUROPE AT140,ST140,TT142,CT140 .....exc/STD TA61,TA63,TA64,AA63,SA60,SA63 CA60,RA63,GA61,MA6# AA60,SA60G YH5#,YH6#,YH7#,LH5#,LH6#,LH7# YH80,LH80 LY10#,LY11#,YY101 RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# TX5#,GX5#,MX5#,MX6#,GX6#,SX6# RX6#,MX6#,LX6#,GX6#,TX6#,SX6# KP61,KP62

81-86 80-84 82-87

8182-85 85-89 9580-84 80-84 80-84 80-84

RX1#,RX2#,MX1#,MX2# YS12#,MS12#,GS12#,LS12# YS130,GS13#,MS13#,LS130. exc/P.S.

72-76 83-87 87-91

30PCS (40/2PCS)

81-86

10PCS (20/2PCS) 25PCS (34/2PCS) 18PCS (30/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-42

OEM NO 45047-39095ሲ 45047-39165

CET-46

45045-69045ሲ 45045-69035 45045-69025 45045-69046 45045-69075

CONTENTS INNER R/L MALE RHT M21 X 1.5 RHD/LHD MALE RHT M21 X 1.5

CAR NAME COASTER

MODEL RB2#,BB2#,BB3#,HB3# BB40,HDB5#,HZB4#,HZB5#

YEARS 8293-

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

BJ6#,FJ6#,HJ6#..........RHD/LHD BJ7#,HJ7#,FJ7#..........RHD/LHD

8084-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

FJ75,HZJ7#,PZJ7#,KZJ7#..........LHD/RHD FZJ7#,HZJ7#

9099-

CET-47

45046-69115ሲ 45046-69116 45046-69075 45046-69155

R MALE LHT M23 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER

BJ6#,FJ6#,HJ6#..........LHD BJ7#,FJ7#,HJ75..........LHD FJ75,HZJ7#,PZJ7#,KZJ7#..........LHD

808490-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-48

45047-69065ሲ 45047-69035 45047-60H01

RHD/LHD MALE RHT M23 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER

BJ6#,FJ6#,HJ6#..........RHD/LHD BJ7#,FJ7#,HU75.........RHD/LHD RJ70,LJ70,LJ71..........RHD/LHD

808484-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CET-50

45046-69105

LAND CRUISER

BJ6#,FJ6#,HJ6#..........RHD BJ7#,FJ7#,HJ75..........RHD

8084-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-51

45045-69055

LAND CRUISER

RJ70,LJ70,LJ71..........RHD/LHD

84-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-52R

45046-29065

TOYOACE STOUT

PY10,RY10,RY12,RY14,JY15\6...exc/2T RK101,RK101-K,RK101P-K,RK110,RK111

73-79 73-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-52L

45047-29025

TOYOACE STOUT

PY10,RY10,RY12,RY14,JY15\6...exc/2T RK101,RK101-K,RK101P-K,RK110,RK111

73-79 73-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CET-53

45044-69075ሲ 45044-69076 45044-69135 45044-69085ሲ 45044-69086 45044-69145 45046-69125

L MALE LHT M23 X 1.5 RHD/LHD MALE RHT M21 X 1.5 R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 R MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 LHD MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 RHD/LHD MALE LHT M23 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE RHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER

84909984909984-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

BJ7#,FJ7#,HJ75..........RHD FJ75,HZJ7#,PZJ7#,KZJ7#..........RHD FZJ7#,HZJ7# BJ7#,FJ7#,HJ75..........LHD FJ75,HZJ7#,PZJ7#,KZJ7#..........LHD FZJ79,HZJ79 RJ70,LJ70,LJ71..........RHD/LHD

HILUX 4WD

YN60,YN65,LN60,LN65,LN10#,YN10#

83-90

36PCS (50/2PCS)

HILUX 4WD

YN60,YN65,LN60,LN65,LN10#,YN10#

83-90

12PCS (24/2PCS)

8684-87 85-89 849684-87 8795-00 98-01 00869403 030296-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CET-54

CET-56

CET-57

45046-35080ሲ 45046-35H00

CET-58

45047-35050ሲ 45047-35H00

CET-59 (CET-80)

45046-19175ሲ 45046-29305 45046-8Y001 45046-09090 45046-29265

LAND CRUISER

CAMRY,VISTA CORONA

SV2#,CV2# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AT16#,ST16# CARINA,CELICA AT15#,ST15#,CT15#,ST16#,AT16# CARINA 4WD ST215,CT215,CT216 COROLLA,SPRINTER AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8# AE9#,CE9#,EE9# AE110,AE111 COROLLA HB/LB AE111,EE111,WZE110 VITZ NCP13 TERCEL,CORSA,COROLLA II EL3#,NL3# RAV-4 SXA10 ECHO WISH ZNE14 SCION XA NCP6#,AEROF,AEROS KIJANG KF60,KF7#,KF8#,LF6#,LF7#,LF80,LF81,LF82 RZF71,RZF80,RZF81,YF60,YF80

ͣ͢

20PCS (34/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-62R (CET-61R)

OEM NO 45460-19205ሲ 45460-19195 45460-19185

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME SPRINTER CARIB 4WD AL25G TERCEL,CORSA,COROLLA II AL2#......for/P.S. TERCEL,CORSA,COROLLA II AL2#

CET-62L (CET-61L)

45470-19055ሲ 45470-19045 45470-19035

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

TERCEL,CORSA,COROLLA II AL2#......for/P.S.

CET-63R

45046-39185

CET-63L (CET-41)

45046-39135ሲ 45047-39115

CET-65

CET-66

45046-29145ሲ 45046-29205 45046-29555 45046-19165

CET-68

45046-39195

CET-69 (CET-40)

45406-39105ሲ 45406-39145

CET-70

45046-29215

CET-71

45460-29315ሲ 45470-29085

R MALE RHT M21 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M17 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M17 X 1.5 R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

TERCEL,CORSA,COROLLA II AL2#

8282-86 82-86

DYNA,TOYOACE

BU6#,BU70,BU81,BU82,YU6# YU70V,YU80

84-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

COASTER DYNA,TOYOACE

8284-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

MARK II(CRESSIDA) & CRESTA,CHASER

RB2#,BB2#,BB3#,HB3# BU6#,BU70,BU81,BU82,YU6# YU70V,YU80 SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71 GX81,JZX81,LX80,RX8#,SX80,YX80

36PCS (50/2PCS)

STARLET

EP7#,NP7#

84-88 88-92 93-96 84-89

CROWN

YS130,GS13#,MS13#,LS130…for/P.S

87-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CROWN

YS12#,MS12#,GS12#,LS12# YS130,GS13#,MS13#,LS130…for/P.S

83-87 87-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER

LH10#,LH11#,LH12#,LH140 RZH10#,RZH11#,RZH12#

89-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

85-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

AL25G

36PCS (50/2PCS)

TOWNACE,MASTERACE KR26,YR2#,CR2# VAN-WAGON TOWNACE,LITEACE TRUCK KM5#,YM55,CM5# LITEACE VAN-WAGON KM3#,CM3#,YM30

8685-

HILUX 4WD

RN105,LN105,LN106,YN106

90-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

HILUX 4WD

RN105

90-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-72

45046-39256ሲ 45046-39255

CET-73

45047-39156ሲ 45047-39155

CET-74

45046-06080

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

APOLLO,CAMRY CAMRY WINDOM

V6. AUSTRALIA SXV10…./USA MADE VCV#1

9394-97 91-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CET-75

45406-39135ሲ 45406-39165 45406-39175 45406-39185

INNER R/L MALE RHT M17 X 1.5

HILUX 4WD

YN61, LN61 RN101, RN106, RN110, RN126, RN130 LN107, LN111, RN135, YN130, YN135 VZN100, VZN105, VZN110, VZN130, VZN131 RN120, RN121, VZN120….USA LN165, LN167, LN170, LN172 RZN167, RZN169, RZN174

8589-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

LJ7#,KZJ7# FJ80,HDJ81,HZJ81…..RHD/LHD

90-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

FJ80,HDJ81,HZJ81…..RHD RJ70,LJ70,LJ71…..RHD

9084-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

FJ80,HDJ81,HZJ81…..LHD RJ70,LJ70,LJ71.....LHD

9084-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-77

45045-69065

CET-78

45044-69115ሲ 45044-69095 45044-60H04 45044-69125ሲ 45044-69105 45044-60H05

CET-79

R MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 L MALE RHT M21 X 1.5

YEARS 8282-86 82-86

SPRINTER CARIB 4WD

MODEL

R/L MALE RHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE LHT M21 X 1.5

ͤ͢

97-04 97-03


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-83

CET-84

CET-86

CET-87

OEM NO 45046-29255ሲ 45046-09190 45046-09230 45046-59115 45046-09540

45046-19206ሲ 45046-19205 45046-19216 45047-69085ሲ 45047-69066 45047-69067 45046-69135ሲ 45046-69126

CET-88

45046-29165

CET-89

45047-29045

CET-90

45046-29335ሲ 45046-29275

CET-91

45047-29075ሲ 45047-29105

CET-92

45046-29285

CET-93

45046-29185ሲ 45046-29186

CET-94

45046-29235

CET-95

45047-29065

CET-96

45046-39275

CET-98

45047-59026ሲ 45047-59025 45047-59035 45047-09040

CET-99

CET-100

45046-59025ሲ 45046-59026 45046-59045 45046-09120

45046-29365

CONTENTS OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER L MALE RHT M23 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE LHT M23 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME CAMRY WINDOM SIENNA HARRIER LEXUS RX300 MATRIX VOLZ SCION TC AVENSIS YARIS STARLET SOLUNA

MODEL SXV10........../USA MADE VCV1#

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

ZZE132,ZZE133,ZZE134 ZZE136,ZZE137 AZT246,ST246 ZZT25# NCP91 EP8#,NP80 AL50

YEARS 91-01 91-96 98-03 9799-03 03-05 02-04 02030689-95 96-00

LAND CRUISER

FJ80, HDJ81, HZJ81 RJ79

9096-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER

FJ80, HDJ81, HZJ81 RJ79

9096-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CORONA

AT170, ST17#, CT170, ET176V, CT176V

87-92

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CORONA

AT170, ST17#, CT170, ET176V, CT176V

87-92

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CORONA, CELICA CARINA

ST19#, AT19#, CT19# AT2#,CT210,CT211

92-96 96-01

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CORONA, CELICA CARINA

ST19#, AT19#, CT19# AT2#,CT210,CT211

92-96 96-01

25PCS (34/2PCS)

MARK II(CRESSIDA), CRESTA,CHASER

GX90, LX90, SX90,JZX9#

92-00

36PCS (50/2PCS)

LITEACE LITEACE TRUCK KIJANG ESTIMA

CM3#, KM3#, YM3# CM5#, KM5#, YM5# KF40, KF50 TCR1#,TCR2#,CXR1#,CXR2#

88889190-00

36PCS (50/2PCS)

ESTIMA

TCR1#,TCR2#,CXR1#,CXR2#

90-00

20PCS (24/2PCS)

COASTER

BB4#,HDB5#,HZB4#,HZB5#

93-03

20PCS (34/2PCS)

YARIS(VITZ)ECHO

NCP1# SCP13 NCP20,NCP21,NCP25 NCP12,NCP16,SCP11

990299-05 99-05 00-02 02-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

990299-05 99-05 00-02 02-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

98-03

25PCS (34/2PCS)

ACU1#,MCU1#,SXU1#

FUN CARGO, PLATZ PLATZ ECHO VIOS

NCP4#

YARIS(VITZ)ECHO

NCP1# SCP13 NCP20,NCP21,NCP25 NCP12,NCP16,SCP11

FUN CARGO, PLATZ PLATZ ECHO VIOS

NCP4#

AVENSIS

AT220(4A-FE),AT221(7A-FE), ST220(3S-FE)

ͥ͢

36PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-101

OEM NO 45047-29125

CET-102R

45460-19235ሲ 45460-29365

CET-102L

45470-29135ሲ 45470-19065

CET-103

45046-39335ሲ 45046-39355

CET-104

45047-39215

CET-106

45047-19075

CET-107

45046-19195

CET-109

45046-39285

CET-112R

45046-09200ሲ 45046-02070

CET-112L

45047-09080ሲ 45047-02030

CET-113R

45046-39295

CET-113L

45047-39175

CET-114

CET-116R

45046-29325ሲ 45046-29385 45046-29375 45046-19265ሲ 45046-49115 45046-02040 45046-09160 45047-19115ሲ 45047-49045 45047-02010 45047-09050 45046-49095

CET-116L

45047-49025

CET-115R

CET-115L

CONTENTS OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER L

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5 OUTER R

CAR NAME AVENSIS

MODEL AT220(4A-FE),AT221(7A-FE), ST220(3S-FE)

YEARS 98-03

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS)

SUPRA/SUPRA TURBO SOARER LEXUS SC300 LEXUS SC400 SUPRA/SUPRA TURBO SOARER LEXUS SC300 LEXUS SC400 LAND CRUISER PRADO HILUX

JZA80 JZZ33,UZZ3#

20PCS (34/2PCS)

KZJ9#,RZJ9#,VZJ9# KZN185,RZN18#,VZN18#

93-97 91-00 94-00 92-94 93-97 91-00 94-00 92-94 9695-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER PRADO HILUX

KZJ9#,RZJ9#,VZJ9# KZN185,RZN18#,VZN18#

9695-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

MR2

SW20

90-00

30PCS (34/2PCS)

MR2

SW20

90-00

30PCS (34/2PCS)

TACOMA 2WD

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 (W/O PRERUNNER)

95-03

36PCS (50/2PCS)

COROLLA USA

ZZE130 ZZE122

0302-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

COROLLA USA

ZZE130 ZZE122

0302-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

TACOMA 4WD

VZN170,VZN171,RZN160,RZN161

95-03

12PCS (24/2PCS)

TACOMA 4WD

VZN170,VZN171,RZN160,RZN161

95-03

12PCS (24/2PCS)

HIACE

LH110,11#,12#,16#,17#,18#,KZH10#,11#,13# RZH10#,11#,12#,133,K2H120,….2WD LH11#, KZH10#,KCH4#, LXH4#, RCH4# NZE120,121 CE121 ANE10,ZNE10 KSP92, NCP96, SCP92 NZE120,121 CE121 ANE10,ZNE10 KSP92, NCP96, SCP92 ACA2#,ZCA2#,CLA2# ANM10 AZR65 AZT241,ST241 ANE11 AZT241,ZZT241 AZR60 ACA2#,ZCA2#,CLA2# ANM10 AZR65 AZT241,ST241 ANE11 AZT241,ZZT241 AZR60

95-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

HIACE REGIUS COROLLA ALTIS WISH BELTA COROLLA ALTIS WISH BELTA RAV 4 ISIS NOAH SCION TC WISH CALDINA NOAH RAV 4 ISIS NOAH SCION TC WISH CALDINA NOAH

ͦ͢

JZA80 JZZ33,UZZ3#

97-99 00-04 030500-04 03050004010203-05 02-05 010004010203-05 02-05 01-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-117R

CET-118

45046-39505

OUTER R/L M15 X 1.5

CET-119

45046-69195

OUTER R M20 X 1.5

CAR NAME CAMRY CAMRY USA HIGHLANDER ESTIMA PREVIA CAMRY CAMRY USA HIGHLANDER ESTIMA PREVIA 4RUNNER LAND CRUISER PRADO HILUX SURF LEXUS GX470 LAND CRUISER LEXUS LX470

CET-120

45047-69100

OUTER L M20 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER LEXUS LX470

CET-121

45460-39635

OUTER R M15 X 1.5

CAMRY SOLARA

CET-122

45470-39225

OUTER L M15 X 1.5

CAMRY SOLARA

CET-123

45460-29435ሲ 45460-09060 45460-49075

OUTER R/L M15 X 1.5

HIGHLANDER KLUGER HARRIER

CET-117L

OEM NO 45460-39615ሲ 45460-09010 45460-29425

45470-39215ሲ 45470-09010 45470-29185

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M15 X 1.5

45460-09040ሲ 45460-59115 45460-59055

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

CET-124L

45470-09030ሲ 45470-59135 45470-59055

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

SIENNA ESTIMA PREVIA ALPHARD

CET-125

45046-29195ሲ

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CET-126R

45046-39265 45046-49085

TOWNACE 4WD LITEACE 4WD T100 TRUCK 2WD CELICA

CET-126L

45047-49015

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CELICA

CET-127R

45460-59015

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CET-127L

45470-59015

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CET-129

45046-39465

OUTER R M18 X 1.5

CELSIOR LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS400 LEXUS GS430 CELSIOR LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS400 LEXUS GS430 TUNDRA SEQUOIA

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MOQ 20PCS (34/2PCS)

ACR3# ACR30, CLR30 GRN21#,VZN21# RZJ120,KDJ12#,VZJ12#,TRJ12# RZN21#,KDN215,VZN21#,TRN21# GRJ#12, KDJ12# HDJ101 UZJ100 FZJ105,HZJ105 HDJ101 UZJ100 FZJ105,HZJ105 ACV3#

YEARS 01-03 02-03 01-03 00-03 00-03 01-03 02-03 01-03 00-03 00-03 03-05 02020398-02 99-02 9898-02 99-02 9803-04

ACV3#

03-04

20PCS (34/2PCS)

010303-06 060408080303030302030303030288-96 88-96 93-98 00-02

25PCS (34/2PCS)

00-02

36PCS (50/2PCS)

89-94 98-03 98-00 01-02 89-94 98-03 98-00 01-02 00-03 01-02

25PCS (34/2PCS)

ACR3# ACR30, CLR30 ACV30

ACU2#, MCU2# MCU3#,ACU3#,GSU3# ACU3#,GSU3#

LEXUS RX330 LEXUS RX350 LEXUS RX400H SIENNA ESTIMA PREVIA ALPHARD

CET-124R

MODEL ACV30

MCL2# ACR30, CLR30 ACR30, CLR30 ATH10 ANH1#, MNH1# MCL2# ACR30, CLR30 ACR30, CLR30 ATH10 ANH1#, MNH1# YR3#, CR3#,YR30 CM4#,YM4#,CM6#,YM6#

UCF1#

UCF1#

UCK30, UCK40, VCK30, VCK40

ͧ͢

20PCS (34/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS) 20PCS (34/2PCS)

20PCS (30/2PCS)

20PCS (30/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-130

OEM NO 45047-39295

CONTENTS OUTER L M18 X 1.5

CAR NAME TUNDRA SEQUOIA

MODEL UCK30, UCK40, VCK30, VCK40

YEARS 00-03 01-02

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-131

45460-49025ሲ 45460-59025

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

LEXUS LS400 CELSIOR

UCF20

95-00

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-132

45470-49015ሲ 45470-59025

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

LEXUS LS400 CELSIOR

UCF20

95-00

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-133R

45460-39395ሲ 45460-39455 45460-39365

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CET-137

45046-69145ሲ 45046-69065

JZS147 FJ75,HZJ7#,PZJ7#,KZJ7#..........RHD

CET-138

45046-69127

LAND CRUISER

LJ7#,KZJ7#.....RHD

90-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-139

45044-69097

LAND CRUISER

LJ7#,KZJ7#.....RHD

90-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CET-140

45046-69205

L MALE LHT M23 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M23 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M21 X 1.5 OUTER R M20 X 1.5

93-97 92-96 96-00 92-96 92-96 9193-97 92-96 96-00 92-96 92-96 9190-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

45470-39145ሲ 45470-39165 45470-39125

LEXUS GS300 MARK ዝ 4WD MARK ዝ CRESTA 4WD CHASER 4WD ARISTO LEXUS GS300 MARK ዝ 4WD MARK ዝ CRESTA 4WD CHASER 4WD ARISTO LAND CRUISER

LAND CRUISER LEXUS LX470

HDJ101,UZJ100,HZJ105,FZJ105

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-141

45047-69115

OUTER L M20 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER LEXUS LX470

CET-142

45046-49195ሲ 45046-09650

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

RAV4

FZJ100 LIMITED, SPORT

03030503030506-

CET-143

45047-49135ሲ 45047-09310

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

RAV4

LIMITED, SPORT

06-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-144

45046-09210

OUTER R M18 X 1.5

TUNDRA

UCK30, UCK40, VCK30, VCK40

03-04

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-145

45047-09090

OUTER L M18 X 1.5

TUNDRA

UCK30, UCK40, VCK30, VCK40

03-04

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-146

45046-09251ሲ 45046-09250 45046-09261 45046-09260 45046-09330 45046-09281ሲ 45046-09280 45046-09310 45046-09340ሲ 45046-69245

OUTER R/L M15 X 1.5

HILUX VIGO

KUN15,KUN1#

04-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

KIJANG INNOVA

KUN40,TGN4#

04-

45046-29425ሲ 45046-0F010 45046-09430

OUTER R/L M16 X 1.5

TACOMA HILUX VIGO 4WD FORTUNER FORTUNER WAGON 4WD TACOMA 4WD LAND CRUISER PRADO 4RUNNER LEXUS GS460 AVENSIS COROLLA VERSO

X-RUNNER KUN2#,KUN3#,TGN26,TGN36 KUN51,TGN51 KUN61,TGN61 PRE RUNNER GRJ150 N280 GRJ150, TRJ150 AZT,CDT,ZZT CUR10, AUR10, ZNR1#

12040506050910100304-

CET-133L

CET-147

CET-148

CET-149

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M16 X 1.5

JZX93 GX105,JZX105

JZS147 JZX93 GX105,JZX105

FZJ100 HDJ101,UZJ100,HZJ105,FZJ105

ͨ͢

20PCS (34/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS) 20PCS (24/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

30PCS (34/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-150

OEM NO 45046-29456

CONTENTS OUTER R/L M15 X 1.5

CET-151

45460-39575ሲ 45460-59035

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CET-152

45470-39205ሲ 45470-59035

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CET-153

45460-09050ሲ 45460-09110

OUTER R M15 X 1.5

CET-154

45470-09040ሲ 45470-09080

OUTER L M15 X 1.5

CET-155

45046-29405

OUTER R/L M18 X 1.5

CET-156

45046-29416

CET-157

45047-29146

CET-158

45046-39415ሲ 45046-39416

CET-159

45047-39255ሲ 45047-39256

CET-160

45046-49145

CET-161

45047-49075

CET-162

CAR NAME HIACE

MODEL KDH200, KDH20#, KDH22# TRH200, TRH21#, TRH22#

YEARS 04-

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

GX110, JZX110 GS171, JZS171, JZS175 GX110, JZX110 JCG10, JCG11 GXE10

36PCS (50/2PCS)

ACV4#

00-05 99-03 01-04 0198-05 01-05 00-05 99-03 01-04 0198-05 01-05 04-

MARK ዝ CROWN MAJESTA VEROSSA BREVIS ALTEZZA LEXUS IS300 MARK ዝ CROWN MAJESTA VEROSSA BREVIS ALTEZZA LEXUS IS300 CAMRY SOLARA AVALON CAMRY SOLARA AVALON DYNA 150 2500 RWD

GSX30 ACV4#

0504-

GSX30 KDY220

0501-

OUTER R MALE RHT M22 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE LHT M22 X 1.5 OUTER R MALE RHT M22 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE LHT M22 X 1.5 OUTER R M14 X 1.5

DYNA 150 PICK UP 3000 DYNA 250 PICK UP 3000

LY225

9801-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

DYNA 150 PICK UP 3000 DYNA 250 PICK UP 3000

LY225

9801-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

GX110, JZX110 GS171, JZS171, JZS175 GX110, JZX110 JCG10, JCG11 GXE10

36PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (34/2PCS) 20PCS (34/2PCS) 20PCS (36/2PCS)

DYNA 200 4100 DYNA 200 4600

XZU301

9900-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

DYNA 200 4100 DYNA 200 4600

XZU301

9900-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

PRIUS

NHW20

03-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

PRIUS

NHW20

03-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

45460-39715

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

RWD GRS196

45470-39255

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CET-164

45046-09295ሲ 3817.64

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

CET-165

45047-09125ሲ 3817.63

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

CET-166

45046-59195ሲ 45046-59225

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

06070606060706060505050505050506-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-163

CET-167

45047-59135ሲ 45047-59155

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS430, GS460 LEXUS IS250, IS350 LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS IS250, IS350 AYGO PEUGEOT 107 CITROEN C1 AYGO PEUGEOT 107 CITROEN C1 VITZ YARIS BELTA VITZ YARIS BELTA

0506-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

RWD GRS196

KGB10, WNB10

KGB10, WNB10

NCP91… exc/RS SCP90 … for/ILL, U, X NCP96, SCP92 NCP91… exc/RS SCP90 … for/ILL, U, X NCP96, SCP92

ͩ͢

12PCS (24/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS) 25PCS (34/2PCS) 20PCS (34/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-168

OEM NO 45046-69235

CONTENTS OUTER R M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME LAND CRUISER

UZJ200

MODEL

YEARS 07-

MOQ 20PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-169

45047-69145

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

LAND CRUISER

UZJ200

07-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-170

45460-59085

OUTER R M15 X 1.5

LEXUS LS460 LEXUS LS460L

USF40 UCF4#, 40, 41

06-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-171

45470-59095

OUTER L M15 X 1.5

LEXUS LS460 LEXUS LS460L

USF40 UCF4#, 40, 41

06-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-172

45046-19415ሲ 45046-09570

OUTER R M15 X 1.5

ADE150 NZE151, ZRE15# AZE151

45047-19215ሲ 45047-09270

OUTER L M15 X 1.5

CET-174

45046-09560

OUTER R M22 X 1.5

UCK50 UCK60

07070812070708120708-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-173

AURIS COROLLA RUMION SCION XB PRIUS V AURIS COROLLA RUMION SCION XB PRIUS V TUNDRA SEQUOIA

CET-175

45047-09260

OUTER L M22 X 1.5

TUNDRA SEQUOIA

UCK50 UCK60

0708-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-176

45046-29355

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

LITE ACE 4WD

CM75,KM75.CM8#,KM8#

99-04

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-177

45047-29115

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

LITE ACE 4WD

CM75,KM75.CM8#,KM8#

99-04

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CET-178

45046-39426

R M22 X 1.5

DYNA

XZU334

99-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-179

45047-39266

L M22 X 1.5

DYNA

XZU334

99-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-180

45046-09610ሲ 45046-19425

OUTER R/L M15 X 1.5

ALTIS COROLLA USA COROLLA

ZZE140

080908-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

KLUGER VENZA HIGHLANDER KLUGER VENZA HIGHLANDER COROLLA

GSU40 AGV1#, GGV1# GSU40 GSU40 AGV1#, GGV1# GSU40 AZE141, ZRE142

08-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

0808-

ADE150 NZE151, ZRE15# AZE151

AZE141,ZRE142

25PCS (34/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-181

45460-49055ሲ 45460-09180

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

CET-182

45470-49025ሲ 45470-09020

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

CET-183

45046-09600

OUTER R/L M16 X 1.5

CET-184

45046-BZ050

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

AVANZA

F601

03-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-185

45047-BZ050

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

AVANZA

F601

03-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-186

45460-59115

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

ESTIMA

ACR30

03-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-187

45470-59135

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

ESTIMA

ACR30

03-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

ͪ͢

0808-

20PCS (24/2PCS) 36PCS (40/2PCS)


TIE ROD END TOYOTA CTR NO CET-188

OEM NO 45046-29515

CONTENTS OUTER R M16 X 1.5

CET-189

45047-29195

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

CET-190

45046-B9280ሲ 45046-B9290

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

CET-191

45047-B9230ሲ 45047-B9240

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

CET-192

45046-49225

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME ESTIMA PREVIA ALPHARD ESTIMA PREVIA ALPHARD GRAN MAX LITEACE TOWNACE GRAN MAX LITEACE TOWNACE PRIUS LEXUS CT200H

MODEL

S40# S402, S412 S402, S412 S40# S402, S412 S402, S412 ZVW30 ZWA10

YEARS 0606080606080708080708080910-

CET-193

45047-49165

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

PRIUS LEXUS CT200H

ZVW30 ZWA10

0910-

CET-194 ೦

45460-09210

OUTER R M18 X 1.5

SIENNA

11-

CET-195 ೦

45470-09130

OUTER L M18 X 1.5

SIENNA

11-

CET-196

45460-09230

OUTER R M15 X 1.5

CAMRY

XV50

12-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CET-197

45470-09140

OUTER L M15 X 1.5

CAMRY

XV50

12-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

ACR50 ACR50, GSR50 ACR50 ACR50, GSR50

ͣ͡

MOQ 18PCS (24/2PCS) 18PCS (24/2PCS) 30PCS (34/2PCS) 30PCS (34/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS)


TOYOTA LANDCRUISER ( TIE ROD END) TOYOTA CTR NO CEFJ-69NR 5PCS/SET

OEM NO 45046-69035 45045-69015 45046-69025 45047-69025 45046-69045 45046-69035 45045-69015 45046-69055 45047-69025 45046-69055 45046-69035 45045-69015 45046-69025 45046-69045 45046-69035 45045-69015 45046-69025 45046-69055 45044-69075 45045-69045 45046-69105 45047-69065 45044-69085 45045-69045 45047-69065 45046-69115 45044-69095 45045-69055 45047-69065 45046-69125 45044-69105 45045-69055 45047-69065 45046-69125 45046-69135 45047-69085 45045-69065 45044-69115

STOCK NO. CET-9 CET-11 CET-17R CET-17L CET-21R CET-9 CET-11 CET-17R CET-17L CET-21L CET-9 CET-11 CET-17R CET-21R CET-9 CET-11 CET-17R CET-21L CET-53 CET-46 CET-50 CET-48 CET-54 CET-46 CET-48 CET-47 CET-78 CET-51 CET-48 CET-56 CET-79 CET-51 CET-48 CET-56 CET-87 CET-86 CET-77 CET-78

CEFJ-90L 4PCS/SET

45046-69135 45047-69085 45045-69065 45044-69125

CET-87 CET-86 CET-77 CET-79

45040-69095X

CEFJ-90NR 4PCS/SET

45047-69085 45046-69145 45044-69076 45045-69046 45046-69155 45047-69085 45045-69046 45044-69086 45046-69135 45047-69085 45044-69135 45045-69075

CET-86 CET-50 CET-53 CET-46 CET-47 CET-86 CET-46 CET-54 CET-87 CET-86 CET-53 CET-46

45040-69100X

CEFJ-69NL 5PCS/SET

CEFJ-69R 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-69L 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-84R 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-84L 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-84NR 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-84NL 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-90R 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-90NL 4PCS/SET

CEFJ-99R 4PCS/SET

REMARKS 45040-69040X

MODEL FJ4# BJ4# RHD

YEAR 64-75 74-84

MOQ 12SET

45040-69045X

FJ4# BJ4# LHD

64-75 74-84

12SET

45040-69050X

FJ5# RHD

69-80

12SET

45040-69055X

FJ5# LHD

69-80

12SET

45040-69070X

BJ7# FJ7# HJ75 RHD BJ7# FJ7# HJ75 LHD R70 LJ70 LJ71 RHD R70 LJ70 LJ71 LHD FJ80 HDJ81 FZJ80 FZJ81 RHD FJ80 HDJ81 FZJ80 FZJ81 LHD HZJ7# PZJ7# FJ75

84-

12SET

84-

12SET

84-

12SET

84-

12SET

90-

12SET

90-

12SET

90-

12SET

45040-69075X

45040-69080X

45040-69085X

45040-69090X

45040-69105X

HZJ7# PZJ7# FJ75

90-

12SET

45040-69102X

HZJ7#

99-

12SET

ͣ͢


RACK END TOYOTA CTR NO CRT-1

OEM NO 45503-19015ሲ 45503-10020 45503-19045

CRT-2

45503-19035

CRT-3

45503-29125ሲ 45503-29016 45503-29015 45503-22010

CRT-6

45503-19036ሲ

(CRT-13) (CRT-14) CRT-8

45503-19125 45503-19135 45503-39015

CRT-9R

45503-29045ሲ

(CRT-19) CRT-10

45503-29035 45503-19056

CRT-11

45503-19075

CRT-12

45503-19116

CRT-15 (CRT-16)

45503-29075ሲ 45503-29605

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

45503-29105 45503-39025

CRT-17

45503-29255

CRT-18

45503-29265

CRT-20

45503-29065

CRT-21

45503-29155

R/L M14 X 1.5 M17 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M17 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5

CAR NAME COROLLA,SPRINTER

MODEL

COROLLA LEVIN & SPRINTER TRUENO TERCEL,CORSA STARLET CHARMANT(DAIHATSU) CORONA CARONA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER SOARER MARK II (CRESSIDA) CORONA CARINA,CELICA

KE70 AE70,KE73E KE73G AE85,AE86

YEARS 79-83 81-83 82-87 83-87

MOQ 48PCS

AL1# KP61,KP62 A35,A55,A60 AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8# GZ1#,MZ1# RX6X....for/EUROPE AT140,ST140,TT142,CT140..exc/STD TA61,TA63,TA64,AA63,SA60,SA63 CA60,RA63,GA61,MA6#,AA60,SA60G KR26,YR2#,CR2#...for/P.S.

78-82 78-84 8183-84 8483-84 81-86 80-84 82-87 81-86

KM5#,YM55,CM5#...for/P.S. KM3#,CM3#,YM30...for/P.S. KB26,YB2#,CB2#…for/P.S

868585-92

AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AT15#,ST15#,CT15# AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8# AE9#,CE9#,EE9# AE9#,CE9#,EE9#...for/P.S. SV1#,CV1#...exc/SV10-JEMDS-LH

84-87 8484-87 878782-86

32PCS

GX71...for/Twin cam,Twin turbo

84-88

32PCS

SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71...for/P.S. ...exc/Twin cam,Twin turbo AT15#,ST15#,CT15#...for/P.S. AT15#,ST15#,CT15#...for/P.S. AE80,AE81,AE82,CE8#,EE8#..for/P.S. EP7#,NP7#

84-88 84-87 8484-87 84-89

20PCS

TERCEL,CORSA & COROLLA II

EL3#,NL3#

86-90

20PCS

CORONA CARINA CARINA CORONA CAMRY,VISTA CORONA CARINA CELICA-LB HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER

AT16#,ST16#...for/sedan AT16#,ST16#...for/sedan AT175…SG,SGEXT AT175…SG,SGEXT SV2#,CV2# AT16#,ST16#...for/Coupe ST160,ST162...for/Hard Top AT16#,ST16#...for/P.S.(exc/SV) LH10#,LH11#,LH12#,LH140 RZH10#,RZH11#,RZH12#.....for/DISK

858588-92 88-92 8685858589-

20PCS

20PCS

HIACE VAN-WAGON & COMMUTER

LH10#,LH11#,LH12#,LH140 RZH10#,RZH11#,RZH12#.....for/DRAM

89-

20PCS

MARK II(CRESSIDA) & CRESTA,CHASER

SX70,LX70,GX71,MX71 ...exc/Twin cam,Twin turbo

84-88

32PCS

CORONA CARINAዝ

AT170,ST17#,CT170,ET176V,CT176V

87-

20PCS

TOWNACE,MASTERACE VAN-WAGON TOWNACE,LITEACE TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON DELTA WIDE VAN&WAGON (DAIHATSU) CORONA CARINA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER COROLLA,SPRINTER COROLLA,SPRINTER CAMRY,VISTA

MARK II(CRESSIDA) & CRESTA,CHASER MARK II(CRESSIDA) & CRESTA,CHASER CORONA CARINA,CELICA COROLLA,SPRINTER STARLET

ͣͣ

20PCS

36PCS

85-

20PCS

20PCS


RACK END TOYOTA CTR NO CRT-22

OEM NO 45503-29165

CRT-23

45503-29215

CRT-24

45503-990DLሲ 45503-05010

CRT-25

45503-29355ሲ 45503-39055 45503-39135

CRT-26

45503-19155ሲ 45503-19195

CRT-27

45503-29385ሲ 45503-19205

CRT-28

45503-29365ሲ 45503-19215

CRT-31

45503-06080ሲ 45503-8Y001

CRT-32

45503-02010

CRT-33

45503-29335ሲ 45503-59025 45503-59035 45503-29615ሲ 45503-29435

CRT-34

CRT-35

45503-29305ሲ 45503-29185

CRT-36

45503-29485

CRT-37

45503-29245

CRT-40

45503-29135ሲ 45503-29095

CRT-43

45503-19185

CRT-44

45503-29295ሲ 45503-29285

CRT-45

45503-29475

CRT-46

45503-05020

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5

R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME CORONA CARINAዝ

MODEL AT170,ST17#,CT170,ET176V,CT176V ....for/P.S.

YEARS 87-

MOQ 32PCS

LITEACE LITEACE TRUCK

CM3#, KM3#, YM33…..exc/P.S. CM5#, KM5#, YM5#…..exc/P.S.

8888-

20PCS

ZF

32PCS

CAMRY WINDOM MARK II SIENNA AVALON STARLET TERCEL

SXV10..../USA MADE MCV2# MCV2#,SXV2#

91-01 969798-03 00-02 8995-

20PCS

COROLLA

919595-00 919595-00 94-03 94-97 97-

20PCS

RAV-4 CAMRY CAMRY AUS

AE10#,CE10#,EE10#,AE104,CE104 AE110,…..exc/P.S. AE111 AE10#,CE10#,EE10#,AE104,CE104 AE110,…..for/P.S. AE111 SXA10 SXV10,VCV10 SXV20

COROLLA

AE101/AE102

94-

20PCS

KIJANG

KF40, KF50

91-

20PCS

CORONA, CELICA CARINA

ST19#, AT19#, CT19#

92-

32PCS

MARK II (CRESSIDA) & CRESTA, CHASER

SX80, GX81, JZX81, LX80, RX8#, YX80

88-96

20PCS

MARK II (CRESSIDA) & CRESTA, CHASER

GX90, LX90, SX90, JZX9#

92-00

20PCS

CELICA CORONA EXIV CARINA ED TOWMACE, MASTERACE VAN-WAGON TOWNACE, LITEACE TRUCK LITEACE VAN-WAGON DELTA WIDE VAN&WAGON

ST18#

89-

20PCS

KR26, YR2#, CR2#

85-

36PCS

KM5#, YM55, CM5# KM3#, CM3#, YM30 KB26, YB2#, CB2#

868585-92

TERCEL

EL50

94-

20PCS

ESTIMA

TCR#,TCR2#,CXR1#,CXR2#

90-00

40PCS

CORONA,CELICA CARINA

ST190,CT190,ST191 …..for/XL NORMAL

92-96

32PCS

AVENSIS

AT220(4A-FE),AT221(7A-FE),ST220(3S-FE)

98-03

32PCS

MCX20 EP8#,NP80...exc/P.S.

COROLLA

ͣͤ

20PCS

20PCS

20PCS


RACK END TOYOTA CTR NO CRT-47

OEM NO 45503-59045ሲ 45503-52010

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME YARIS(VITZ)ECHO FUN CARGO PLATZ

MODEL NCP1# NCP20,NCP21,NCP25 NCP12,NCP16,SCP11

YEARS 99-05 99-04 99-04

MOQ 32PCS

CRT-49

45503-39065ሲ 45503-39066

TACOMA

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…..for P.S.

95-03

20PCS

CRT-50

45503-39075

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L (FEMALE) M18 X 1.5 M20 X 1.5

45503-39085

KZJ9#,RZJ9#,VZJ9# KZN185,RZN18#,VZN18# RZN18#, VZN18# VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…..for P.S. VZN150,RZN140,RZN150 for MANUAL

969596-02 95-03 95-00

32PCS

CRT-51

LAND CRUISER PRADO HILUX 4RUNNER TACOMA TACOMA 2WD

20PCS

CRT-53

COROLLA USA

ZZE130

03-

20PCS

CRT-54

45503-02060ሲ 45503-09400 45503-02070 45503-12130ሲ 45503-19255 45503-02050 45503-09220

CRT-56

45503-29565

COROLLA S. US COROLLA COROLLA HB COROLLA SED/WG ALTIS WISH HIACE

0200-04 01-02 0201-03 0395-

CRT-58

45503-29625ሲ 45503-29445

ZZE122 NZE120,121 CDE120, ZZE12# CDE120, ZZE12# CE121,ZZE122,123 ANE10,ZNE10 LH110,103,113,123,125,162,172,182,184, KZH100,110,120,132 RZH10#,11#,12#,133,18#..2WD ST215,CT215,CT216 ST195

9692-

20PCS

CRT-59

45503-49055

RAV 4

ACA2#,ZCA2# 1AZFSE

00-03

20PCS

CRT-60 ೦

45503-09240ሲ 45503-09120

TUNDRA SEQUOIA

UCK30

03-06 00-02

CRT-61

45503-39225ሲ 45503-09230

CAMRY CAMRY USA

ACV30

0101-

32PCS

CRT-63 (CRT-86)

45503-01040ሲ 45503-09450

0304-

20PCS

CRT-64

45503-09250

SIENNA

03-

32PCS

CRT-65

45503-19165

MR2

91-95

20PCS

CRT-66

45503-39095ሲ 45503-59015

89-94 93-98 91-98 91-96 95-00 01-06

32PCS

CRT-67

45503-59065

CRT-68

45504-59015

CRT-69

45503-49165

CRT-70

45503-29515

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CARINA

MATRIX XR

CELSIOR SUPRA CROWN ARISTO LEXUS LS400 CELSIOR LEXUS LS430

UCF1# JZS149, UZS141 JZS147 UCF30

CELSIOR SUPRA CROWN RAV4

UCF1# JZS149, UZS141 ACA2#,ZCA2# ZCA2#(1ZZFE)

CELICA CORONA EXIV

ST200,ST202

ͣͥ

89-94 93-98 91-98 03-05

94-99 93-

20PCS

20PCS

40PCS

32PCS

20PCS

20PCS


RACK END TOYOTA CTR NO CRT-71

OEM NO 45503-49035

CRT-72

45503-39035

CRT-73

45503-49025ሲ 45503-49095

CRT-74

45503-29235

CRT-75

45503-29535

CRT-76

45503-19235

CRT-77

45503-39265ሲ 45503-39235

CRT-78

45503-49085

CRT-79

45503-29825

CRT-80

45503-52030ሲ 45503-59055

CRT-81

45503-49135

CRT-82

45504-59025

CRT-83

45503-39155ሲ

CRT-84

45503-29795 45503-29785

CRT-85

45503-09420ሲ 45503-39275

CRT-87

45503-09480

CRT-88

45503-09490

CRT-89

45503-09321ሲ 45503-09320 45503-09340 45503-09331 45503-09330 45503-29575

CRT-90

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 R/L M22 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5

CELICA

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEARS 00-02

MOQ 20PCS

T100 PICK UP 2WD

93-98

20PCS

LEXUS RX300 HARRIER

9997-03

20PCS

ACU10,SXU1#,MCU1#

TOWNACE VAN 4WD LITEACE 4WD

YR3#, CR3#,YR30 CM4#,YM4#,CM6#,YM6#

88-96 88-96

20PCS

MARK ዝ 4WD MARK ዝ

JZX93 GX105,JZX105

92-96 96-00

40PCS

SOLUNA

AL50 P.S.

96-

20PCS

RZJ12#,KDJ12#,VZJ12#,TRJ12# RZN21#,KDN215,VZN21#,TRN21# GRN21#,VZN21# GRJ12#, KDJ12# ACU20,ACU2#,MCU2# ACV35

02-

40PCS

(GLI ATM)

LAND CRUISER HILUX SURF 4RUNNER LEXUS GX470 KLUGER CAMRY HIGHLANDER 2WD/4WD SCION TC WISH

ANT10 ANE11

03-05 0300-03 01-04 01-03 0203-

SCION XA

XA XA, XB

0204-06

20PCS

HIGHLANDER LEXUS RX400

HYBRID

0606-

32PCS

LEXUS LS400

95-00

32PCS

CROWN/CROWN MAJESTA GS171,JZS171,JZS175 ARISTO LEXUS GS300 JZS160 LEXUS GS400 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS SC430 GX110, JZX110 MARK ዝ LEXUS IS300

99-04 97-05 98-05

32PCS

0200-05 01-05

AVALON CAMRY LEXUS ES350 TACOMA

0505-07 0705-

20PCS

05-08

20PCS

XL, XLS, TOURING, LIMITED GSX30 X-RUNNER GRN225 RWD PRE RUNNER GRN245

TACOMA 4WD

32PCS

20PCS

32PCS

32PCS

HILUX VIGO FORTUNER HILUX KIJANG INNOVA

KUN15, KUN1#, KUN2# KUN51, TGN51 KUN2# KUN40, TGN4#

04050504-

20PCS

HI-ACE VAN HIACE REGIUS HIACE 4WD

KZH126,KZH138,LH109,LH119,LH1129,LH186

95-99

32PCS

KZH120, KZH138, LH186

99-04

ͣͦ


RACK END TOYOTA CTR NO CRT-91

OEM NO 45503-47030

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5

CRT-92

45503-49075

CRT-93

45503-30070

CRT-94

45503-30080

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CRT-95

45503-52070ሲ 45503-0D080 45503-52140

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CRT-96

45503-49125ሲ 45503-09270

CRT-97

45503-29846

CRT-98

45504-39025

CRT-99

45503-39315

CRT-100

45503-39305

CRT-101

45503-29395ሲ 45503-29665 45503-0B020 45503-09100

R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M22 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CRT-102

45503-29755

CRT-103

45503-17040

CRT-104

45503-0F010

CRT-105

45503-0D090ሲ 45503-52060

CRT-106

45503-BZ010

CRT-107

45503-59145ሲ 45503-59155

CRT-108

45503-29765

CRT-109

45503-59075

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M15 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEARS 03-

MOQ 20PCS

01-03

20PCS

060505070606050506050505070404-06 0404-

20PCS

91-96 93-97

32PCS

CAMRY HYBRID

07-

32PCS

FJ CRUISER

07-

20PCS

PRIUS

NHW20

PRIUS

LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS GS460 LEXUS IS250, IS350 LEXUS GS300 LEXUS GS350 LEXUS GS430 LEXUS IS250, IS350 VITZ YARIS BELTA VIOZ KLUGER HIGHLANDER HARRIER HIACE 4WD

RWD

ARISTO LEXUS GS300

JZS147

AWD GRS196

NCP91,SCP90,KSP90 NCP91, NCP93 KSP92,NCP96,SCP92 NCP93 ACU2#, MUC2# ACU3#, MCU3# KDH205,225,227 TRH219, 226, 228, 229

36PCS

32PCS

32PCS

32PCS

LITE ACE TOWNACE KIJANG

CM7#,KM7# CR4#,CR41,KR4#,KR42,SR40…for P.S. KF60,KF70,KF80,KF82,LF60,LF61,LF7#,LF80 LF81,LF82,RZF71,RZF80,RZF81…for P.S.

99-04 9696-

20PCS

LITE ACE 4WD

CM8#,KM8#,CM75,KM75

99-04

32PCS

00-05

20PCS

MR2 SPYDER

AVENSIS COROLLA VERSO

AZT250 CUR10, AUR10, ZNR1#

03-05 04-

20PCS

YARIS

NCP91TH NCP91 for DISK

0606-

20PCS

AVANZA

F601

03-

20PCS

06-

32PCS

LEXUS LS460

ESTIMA PREVIA

ACR30,ACR40,MCR30,MCR40 ACR30.CLR30

00-03

32PCS

ESTIMA PREVIA ALPHARD

ACR30, MCR30 ACR30, CLR30 ATH10

030303-

32PCS

ͣͧ


CONTROL ARM TOYOTA CTR NO

OEM NO 48068-59095 ሲ 48068-59145

CONTENTS LOWER RH

YARIS PRIUS C

YEARS 0512-

MOQ 4PCS

CQT-1L ೦

48069-59095 ሲ 48069-59135

LOWER LH

YARIS PRIUS C

0512-

4PCS

CQT-2R ೦

48068-42050

LOWER RH

RAV 4

06-

4PCS

CQT-2L ೦

48069-42050

LOWER LH

RAV 4

06-

4PCS

CQT-3R ೦

48068-08021 ሲ 48068-08020 48068-0E010

LOWER RH

SIENNA

04-09

4PCS

48069-08021 ሲ 48069-08020 48069-0E010

LOWER LH

LEXUS RX330 LEXUS RX350 LEXUS RX400H HIGHLANDER SIENNA

04-06 07-08 06-08 04-07 04-09

4PCS

CQT-4R ೦

48068-35081

LOWER RH

LEXUS RX330 LEXUS RX350 LEXUS RX400H HIGHLANDER 4RUNNER

04-06 07-08 06-08 04-07 99-02

4PCS

CQT-4L ೦

48069-35081

LOWER LH

4RUNNER

99-02

4PCS

CQT-5R ೦

48068-42012

LOWER RH

RAV 4

94-03

4PCS

CQT-5L ೦

48069-42012

LOWER LH

RAV 4

94-03

4PCS

CQT-6R ೦

48068-59035ሲ 48068-59055

LOWER RH

LOWER LH

99-03 0303-05 99-03 0303-05

4PCS

48069-59035ሲ 48069-59055

YARIS YARIS ECHO YARIS YARIS ECHO

CQT-1R ೦

CQT-3L ೦

CQT-6L ೦

CAR NAME

MODEL

NLP10

NLP10

ͣͨ

4PCS


SIDE ROD TOYOTA CTR NO CST-2R

OEM NO 45460-39065

R

HILUX

RN2#

YEARS 72-78

MOQ 6PCS

CST-2L

45470-39035

L

HILUX

RN2#

72-78

6PCS

CST-3

45460-39225ሲ 45460-39215 45460-39155 45460-39096 45460-39095 45460-39305 45460-29215 45470-39085 45460-39245ሲ 45460-39135 45460-39335 45460-39355 45460-39505 45470-39055 45460-39485

R/L

HILUX

RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43,RN45 LN30,LN40,YN5#,LN5#,LN8#,YN8# RF30,LF30

78-

6PCS

CST-24

CST-30

CONTENTS

CAR NAME

MODEL

KIJANG,TAMARAW (BUV)

81-86

R/L

HILUX 4WD

YN61, LN61 LN16#,LN17#,RZN16#,174

8597-

6PCS

R/L

HILUX

LN147, LN145, LN15# RZN147, RZN152

97-

6PCS

OEM NO 45401-19125ሲ 45401-19066

CONTENTS RHD/LHD

CAR NAME CAMRY CORONA CARINA,CELICA

YEARS 80-82 78-82 75-81

MOQ 30PCS

45401-19135

RHD LHD

CELICA CELICA,SUPRA

MODEL RA4#,RA5#,TA4#,TA5#...exc/P.S. RT13#,TT13#...exc/P.S. TA1#,TA2#,TA3#,RA1#,RA2#,RA3# TA4#,TA5#,RA4#,RA5#...exc/P.S. TA46B,TA47B,RA46B RA4#

79-81 77-81

45401-39145ሲ 45401-39135 45401-39126 45401-39116 45401-19175

RHD/LHD

HILUX

RN2#

73-78

30PCS

RHD

COROLLA,SPIRNTER COROLLA VAN

AE70,TE70 KE71V,KE72V,TE73V,TE74V

79-81 79-82

30PCS

PITMAN ARM TOYOTA CTR NO CPT-2

CPT-6

CPT-15

CPT-35

45401-35190ሲ 45401-35220

LHD

HILUX 4WD

YN61,LN61

85-

18PCS

CPT-36

45401-35240

LHD

HILUX 4WD

RN101, LN111, LN130, LN135, RN106 RN130, RN135

91-

18PCS

ͣͩ


IDLER ARM TOYOTA CTR NO CAT-7

OEM NO 45490-39115ሲ 45490-39086

CONTENTS LHD

HILUX

RN2#

YEARS 73-78

MOQ 6PCS

CAT-8

RHD/LHD

HILUX

CAT-15

45490-35100ሲ 45490-35110 45490-35090 45490-35080 45490-29305ሲ 45490-29295 45490-19175 45490-19165 45490-35140

78-83

6PCS

KIJANG(BUV)

RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43,RN45 LN30,LN40 RF30,LF30

LHD

CAMRY CORONA CARINA,CELICA

RA4#,RA5#,TA4#,TA5# RT13#,TT13# TA4#,TA5#,RA4#,RA5#

80-82 78-82 77-81

6PCS

LHD

HILUX

LN5#,YN5#

83-

6PCS

CAT-26

45490-19215

RHD

COROLLA,SPRINTER

79-81 82-83 79-87

6PCS

CAT-40

45490-39315

LHD

HILUX 2WD

AE70,TE70...exc/P.S. CE70...exc/P.S. KE71V,KE72V,KE73V,KE74V,TE73V TE74V,CE71V,CE72G...exc/P.S. TE71(LEVIN,TRUENO)...exc/P.S. LN8#,YN8#

81-83 88-

CAT-41

45490-39305

RHD

HILUX 2WD

LN8#,YN8# LN147,LN145,LN15#,RZN147,RZN152

8897-

6PCS

CAT-44

45490-39255ሲ 45490-39335 45490-39345 45490-39245ሲ 45490-39325 45490-39355 45490-39365

RHD

HILUX 4WD

LN61,YN61

85-

6PCS

LHD

HILUX4WD

LN61,YN61

85-

6PCS

LHD

HILUX 4WD 4 RUNNER

88-91 92-

6PCS

LHD

HILUX 4WD

RN101,RN106,RN110,RN126,RN130 LN107,LN111,LN130,LN135,YN130,YN135 VZN100,VZN105,VZN110,VZN130,VZN131 RN120,RN121,VZN120 LN166

97-

6PCS

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

CAR NAME HILUX HIACE HIACE TRUCK

MODEL RN1#,RN2# PH1#,RH1#,RH2#,RH3#,RH4#,LH2#,LH3# RH11,RH24,LH24

YEARS 68-78 67-82 77-85

MOQ 25PCS

UPPER R/L

CROWN

RS5#,MS5#,RS6#,MS6#,MS7#,RS8# RS10#,MS8#,MS9#,MS10#,LS10# RS11#,MS11#,LS11#,GS11#...for/STD RN30,RN33,RN35,RN40,RN43,RN45 LN30,LN40,LN5#,YN5# LN147,LN145,LN15#,RZN147,RZN152 RF30,LF30 RN1#,RN2#

67-83

25PCS

CAT-9

CAT-45

CAT-51

CAT-52

45490-39455ሲ 45490-39456

CAR NAME

MODEL

81-86

6PCS

INNER SHAFT TOYOTA CTR NO CIT-4

CIT-5

OEM NO 04485-26020ሲ 04485-35010 04485-26010 04485-30021 04485-35020ሲ 04485-30030

HILUX

789781-86 68-78

15PCS

15PCS

CIT-9R

04486-35020ሲ 04486-35010

LOWER R

KIJANG,TAMARAW(BUV) HILUX

CIT-9L

04487-35020ሲ 04487-35010

LOWER L

HILUX

RN1#,RN2#

68-78

TOWNACE TRUCK

RR1#,RR2#

78-82

ͣͪ


STABILIZER LINK TOYOTA CTR NO CLT-1

OEM NO 48820-20010

CONTENTS FRONT M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME COROLLA CELICA

CLT-2 (CLT-9)

48830-20010ሲ 48830-12060

REAR M10 X 1.25

AE9#, AE10# AT21#,CT210,CT211

CLT-3

48830-32010 48820-30010

COROLLA CARINA CAMRY CELICA CORONA CROWN

CLT-4

48820-33010

FRONT M10 X 1.25

AE10#

CLT-5

48820-20030

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

COROLLA CAMRY CELICA AVALON CORONA

CLT-6

48810-20010

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLT-7

48810-20020ሲ 48810-05012

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLT-8

48820-20040ሲ 48820-05012

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CLT-10

48810-22010ሲ 48810-22011

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

CLT-11

48820-22010ሲ 48820-22011

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

CLT-13

48830-35020

REAR M12 X 1.25

CLT-14

CLT-15

CLT-16

CLT-17

48810-06030ሲ 48810-33010

48820-06030ሲ 48820-33020

48830-33010ሲ 48830-06020

48830-48010ሲ 48830-06030 48830-06050

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

REAR M10 X 1.25

REAR M10 X 1.25

MODEL

YEARS 87-91 86-93

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

87-01 9687-91 86-98 9287-91

25PCS (50/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

ST17#

96-02 92-96 94-98 95-96 87-92

CORONA

ST17#

87-92

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CORONA AVENSIS CARINA CARINA 4WD CORONA AVENSIS CARINA CARINA 4WD MARK ዝ(CRESSIDA) PREVIA CHASER, CRESTA MARK ዝ(CRESSIDA) PREVIA CHASER, CRESTA TACOMA / 4RUNNER LANDCRUISER PRADO HILUX CAMRY USA CAMRY HARRIER LEXUS RX330 AVALON SOLARA CAMRY USA CAMRY HARRIER LEXUS RX330 AVALON SOLARA CAMRY USA CAMRY

ST19#, AT19#, CT19# AT220R,AT221R,ST220R,CT220R AT21#,CT210,CT211 ST215,CT215,CT216 ST19#, AT19#, CT19# AT220R,AT221R,ST220R,CT220R AT21#,CT210,CT211 ST215,CT215,CT216 RX80,RX81,GX81,MX81,MX83, LX80

929896969298969688-95 91-97 88-92 88-95 91-97 88-92 96-02 97-01 96-02 97-01

40PCS (80/2PCS)

AE9#

ST19#, AT19#, CT19# GS13#

AVALON HARRIER LEXUS RX330 2WD SOLARA CAMRY CAMRY USA HIGH LANDER HARRIER LEXUS RX330 VENZA

GX81,MX81,LX80,SX80,JZX81 RX80,RX81,GX81,MX81,MX83, LX80 GX81,MX81,LX80,SX80,JZX81 KZJ9#,KDJ9#,RZJ9#,VEJ9# SXV20 USA MCV2#,SXV2#,CV40 ACU1#,MCU1#,SXU1# MCX20 ACV20,MCV20,SXV20 SXV20 USA MCV2#,SXV2#,CV40 ACU1#,MCU1#,SXU1# MCX20 ACV20,MCV20,SXV20 SXV10 USA MCV10, VCV10 SXV20,MCV20,MCV21 MCX10 ACU10,MCU10 ACV20,MCV20,SXV20 ACV3# XV30 ACU3#,MCU3# AGV10,AVG1#,GGV1#

ͤ͡

97-03 99-03 99-02 9897-01 97-03 99-03 99-02 9891-02 91-01 9696-00 97-03 99-03 980102-06 01030409-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS) 20PCS (40/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

16PCS (32/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK TOYOTA CTR NO CLT-18

OEM NO 48830-12050

CONTENTS REAR M10 X 1.25

CLT-19

48820-06040ሲ 48820-28050

FRONT M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME COROLLA

MODEL AE114,AE104,CE104 CE114 AE114,AE115 ACV3# XV30

SPRINTER CARIB CAMRY CAMRY USA HIGH LANDER HARRIER LEXUS RX330 VENZA ESTIMA ESTIMA TACOMA

AGV1#, GGV1# ACR30,ACR40,CLR30,MCR30,MCR40 ACR30,ACR40,MCR30,MCR40 VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…for/PRERUNNER VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…exc/PRERUNNER VZN170,VZN171,RZN160,RZN161…4WD VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…exc/PRERUNNER VZN170,VZN171,RZN160,RZN161…4WD

YEARS 9195950102-06 0103040900030195-00 95-00 0101-

ACU3#,MCU3#

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLT-21

48820-28060 48820-35021ሲ 48820-35020

CLT-22

48820-35040

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

TACOMA

CLT-23

48810-35020

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

TACOMA

VZN150,RZN140,RZN150…exc/PRERUNNER VZN170,VZN171,RZN160,RZN161…4WD

0101-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLT-24

48820-26020

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

HIACE

95-01

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-25

48810-26020

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

HIACE

95-01

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-29 (CLT-20)

48820-47010ሲ 48820-02030 48820-02040 48820-02050 48820-58010

FRONT M12 X 1.25

COROLLA COROLLA FIELDER COROLLA RUNX COROLLA ALLEX COROLLA SPACIO COROLLA USA WILL VS WISH PREMIO ALLION CALDINA IPSUM NOAH VOXY PRIUS VOLTZ MATRIX, PONTIAC VIBE ALTIS SCION TC HILUX

LH110,11#,12#,16#,17#,18# KZH10#,11#,13#,126 RZH10#,11#,12#,133 LH110,11#,12#,16#,17#,18# KZH10#,11#,13#,126 RZH10#,11#,12#,133 NZE12#,CEZ121,ZZE12#

00-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

NZE12#,ZZE12#

01-

NZE121,ZZE12# ZZE122 NZE127,ZZE12# ANE1#,ZNE13 AZT240,NZT240,ZZT24#

0103-05 010301-

AZT24#,ST246,ZZT241 ACM26 AZR65

020101-

NHW1# ZZE13# ZZE132,ZZE133,ZZE134 ZZE12# ANT10 KZN130,LN13#,VZN130,YN130

970203-05 020589-95

FRONT M12 X 1.25

25PCS (50/2PCS) 40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLT-30

48830-35010

REAR M12 X 1.25

CLT-31

48820-28030ሲ 48820-28010

FRONT M12 X 1.25

PREVIA ESTIMA

TCR1#, TCR2#

91-97 90-99

10PCS (20/2PCS)

48810-28020ሲ 48810-28010

FRONT M12 X 1.25

PREVIA ESTIMA

TCR1#, TCR2#

91-97 90-99

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLT-33

48820-50011ሲ 48820-50010

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCFI# UCF10

89-94 90-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-34

48810-50011ሲ 48810-50010

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCFI# UCF10

89-94 90-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-35

48830-50020ሲ 48830-50010

REAR M10 X 1.25

CELSIOR LEXUS LS400

UCFI# UCF10

89-94 90-94

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-32

ͤ͢

20PCS (40/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK TOYOTA CTR NO CLT-36

OEM NO 48830-50030

CONTENTS REAR R M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME CELSIOR LEXUS LS430

CLT-37

48840-50010

REAR L M10 X 1.25

CELSIOR LEXUS LS430

CLT-38

48830-AF010

REAR M12 X 1.25

TUNDRA,8CYL(2WD)

CLT-40

CLT-41

48820-AD010ሲ 48820-34020 48820-35030 48820-22041

FRONT M10 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 FRONT M10 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25

CLT-42

48830-32040

REAR M10 X 1.25

CLT-43

48830-60030

REAR M12 X 1.25 M8 X 1.25

CLT-45

48820-0K030ሲ 48820-60050 48820-0K040

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CLT-46

48810-0K010ሲ 48810-60040

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

MODEL

YEARS 0001-03

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

UCF30

0001-03

25PCS (50/2PCS)

UCK30,UCK40

00-04

16PCS (32/2PCS)

LAND CRUISER PRADO KZJ9#,RZJ9#,VZJ9# 4RUNNER TUNDRA MARK ዝ,CRESTA,CHASER GX100,JZX100,JZX101,LX100,SX100 GX90,JZX90,JZX91,LX90,SX90 VEROSSA GX110,JZX110 CROWN GS171,JZS171,JZS175 GS171,JKS175 ALTEZZA GXE10,JCE10,SXE10 ALTEZZA GITA GXE10,JCE10,SXE10 PROGRES JCG10,JCG11 BREVIS JCG10,JCG11 HARRIER 4WD ACU15,MCU15,SXU15 KLUGER ACU25,MCU25 CARINA 4WD ST215,CT215,CT216 HIGH LANDER 4WD LEXUS RX300 AWD LAND CRUISER PRADO RZJ120, KDJ12#, VZJ12#, TRJ12#,GRJ12# 4RUNNER GRN21#, VZN21#, N280 HILUX SURF RZN21#, KDN215, VZN21#, TRN21# LEXUS GX470 GRJ12#, KDJ12#

9698-02 00-03 96-00 95-96 00-04 99-01 01-03 9898980197-03 00-03 9601-03 99-03 0203-05 0203-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

HILUX VIGO FORTUNER HILUX SURF LAND CRUISER PRADO

04.805020502-04 03-05 0304.805020502-04 03-05 0393-98

UCF30

4RUNNER LEXUS GX470 HILUX VIGO FORTUNER HILUX SURF LAND CRUISER PRADO 4RUNNER LEXUS GX470 SUPRA

KUN25, KUN2#, KUN51 TGN51 RZN21#, KDN215,VZN21# TRN21#, GRN215 RZJ12#,KDJ12#,KDJ25,VZJ12#,GRJ12#,TRJ12# GRN21#, UZN21# GRJ12#, KDJ12# KUN25, KUN2#, KUN51 TGN51 RZN21#, KDN215,VZN21# TRN21#, GRN215 RZJ12#,KDJ12#,KDJ25,VZJ12#,GRJ12#,TRJ12# GRN21#, UZN21# GRJ12#, KDJ12#

20PCS (40/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLT-47

48820-24010

REAR M10 X 1.25

CLT-48

48820-35010

HILUX

KZN130,LN13#,VZN130,YN130

89-95

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-49

48820-42010

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25 M10 X 1.25 FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

RAV4 (4 Door)

SXA11, SXA16 SXA10 … for Wide body

95-00 95-00

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLT-50

48820-42020

FRONT M10 X 1.25

RAV4

ACA20

00-06

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLT-51 ೦

48820-26050

FRONT

HIACE

KDH200, KDH220, KDH222 TRH200, TRH214, TRH221, TRH223, TRH224

04-

CLT-52 ೦

48820-08020

FRONT

SIENNA

MCL2#

04-

ͤͣ

25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK TOYOTA CTR NO CLT-53

OEM NO 48820-0K010

CLT-56

48820-44020

CLT-57

48830-33040ሲ 48830-06060 48830-06070 48810-30070

CONTENTS FRONT M12 X 1.25 M10 X 1.25 FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME HILUX VIGO KIJANG INNOVA

KUN1# KUN40, TGN4#

MODEL

YEARS 0404-

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS)

AZT,CDT,ZZT ACM21 AZR60, ZRR70 ACV4#,ACV40,ACV41,GSV40 GSV40 GSX30 RWD

010101 07070706-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

GRS200, 202, 204 GRX120, GRX121 RWD

080406-

GRS200, 202, 204 GRX120, GRX121 AWD , GRS196

080406-

CLT-60

48810-30080

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

AVENSIS IPSUM NOAH, VOXY CAMRY LEXUS ES350 AVALON LEXUS GS300/350/430/460 LEXUS IS250/350 CROWN MARK X LEXUS GS300/350/430/460 LEXUS IS250/350 CROWN MARK X LEXUS GS300/350/430 LEXUS IS250/350

CLT-61

48820-30100

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

LEXUS GS300/350/430 LEXUS IS250/350

AWD , GRS196

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-62

48820-42030ሲ 48820-02070 48820-47020 48820-0R010

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

ACA30

48830-0C010

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

060706-08 06091001-07

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLT-63

RAV4 AURIS ESTIMA PREVIA PRIUS LEXUS CT200H SEQUOIA

CLT-64

48830-21020

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-65

48840-21010

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-66

48830-17070

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

00-04

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLT-67

48830-32050

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLT-68

48820-20060

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLT-69

48820-52030ሲ

R/L M12 X 1.25

CLT-58 ೦

CLT-59 ೦

48820-30090

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25 FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

ACR50, GSR50 ACR50, GSR50 ZVW30 ZWA10 UCK35, UCK45

25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS)

SCION TC AVENSIS CALDINA SCION TC AVENSIS CALDINA MR2

ANT10 AZT250, AZT251, AZT-255 AZT24#, ST246, ZZT241 ANT10 AZT250, AZT251, AZT-255 AZT24#, ST246, ZZT241

COROLLA 4WD COROLLA FIELDER 4WD COROLLA RUNX 4WD COROLLA ALLEX 4WD COROLLA SPACIO 4WD SIENTA 4WD CELICA CARINA ED CORONA EXIV CURREN VITZ RACTIS BELTA YARIS VIOS

00000101010393-98 93-98 93-98 94-98 05050506020700-03

25PCS (50/2PCS)

00-03

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-70

48830-42010

REAR R M10 X 1.25

RAV4

NZE124, ZZE124 NZE124, ZZE124 NZE124, ZZE124 NZE124, ZZE124 ZZE124 NCP85 ST202,ST205 … for GT4,SS2,SS3 ST202,ST205 … for GLIM,GT,GT4WD,LIM4 ST202,ST205 … for 200GT,GT4W,TRG,TRG4 ST206 … for ZS NCP91,KSP90,SCP90 NCP10#,SCP100 KSP92,NCP96,SCP92 NCP91, NCP91TH NCP4# NCP93 ACA20

CLT-71

48840-42010

REAR L M10 X 1.25

RAV4

ACA20

48820-52070 48820-0D020 48820-0D080

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͤͤ

20PCS (40/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK TOYOTA CTR NO CLT-72

OEM NO 48830-32030

CONTENTS REAR M10 X 1.25

CAMRY VISTA

CAR NAME

MODEL CV30, SV32, SV33,VZV3#

YEARS 90-94

MOQ 16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLT-73

48820-30050ሲ 48820-30010

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CROWN CROWN MAJESTA

GS13#, JZS13#, LS13#, MS13# GS141, JZS141, JZS143, JZS145, LS141

87-99 91-95

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-74

48810-30030ሲ 48810-30020

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CROWN CROWN MAJESTA

GS13#, JZS13#, LS13#, MS13# GS141, JZS141, JZS143, JZS145, LS141

87-99 91-95

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-75

CLT-76 ೦

48820-06050ሲ 48820-06060 48820-06070 48820-33040 48820-33070 48820-53010

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

CAMRY CHINA CAMRY

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

LEXUS IS F LEXUS IS 250 LEXUS IS 350 LEXUS IS F LEXUS IS 250 LEXUS IS 350 LEXUS LS460 LEXUS LS600H

USF40 UVF4#

08070606070806060806060708-

CLT-77 ೦

48810-53010

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CLT-78

48820-50030

CLT-79

48810-50020

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

LEXUS LS460 LEXUS LS600H

USF40 UVF4#

0708-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLT-80

48802-52050

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

NCP59 NCP59 NCP55 NCP55

48820-32010

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

0202020297-03

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLT-81

SYCCEED PROBOX WAGON SUCCEED VAN PROBOX VAN AVENSIS

CLT-82

48820-B0010

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

AVANZA

F601

03-

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLT-83

48830-0C020

REAR R M12 X 1.25

SEQUOIA

08-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLT-84

48840-0C010

REAR L M12 X 1.25

SEQUOIA

08-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLT-85

48820-47030

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

PRIUS V

12-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ACV40 ACV4# ACV40, GSV40 USE 20

USE 20

ͤͥ

25PCS (50/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


BALL JOINT NISSAN CTR NO CBN-3

CBN-5

CBN-6

OEM NO 40160-A8625 ሲ 40160-A8610 40160-A8600 40160-U7000

40160-H7400 ሲ 40160-H7427

40160-W5000 ሲ

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

40161-W5000 CBN-7R

40160-48W25 ሲ 40160-48W00 40160-T3060 40160-B9500 40160-F1700

LOWER R

CBN-7L

40161-48W25 ሲ 40161-48W00 40161-T3060 40161-B9500 40161-F1700

LOWER L

CBN-9

40160-G4010 ሲ 40160-G5100 40160-G2525 40160-G5400 40160-G2500 40160-01A25 ሲ 40160-01A00 40160-A03G0 40160-A06G0

LOWER R/L

CBN-10

CBN-11

40110-01G26 ሲ 40110-01G25 40110-01G00 40110-V0100 40110-T3060 40110-T6000 40110-T6025 40110-B9500 40110-0F000

CBN-19

40160-S0128 ሲ 40160-S0127 40160-S0126 40160-S0125 40160-S0106



Ȧ

CAR NAME BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE VIOLET SUNNY 240Z 200SX SUNNY 200X

SUNNY TRUCK 210/510 SILVIA,GAZELLE AUSTER,STANZA VIOLET SUNNY CEDRIC,GLORIA ATLAS HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY JUNIOR DATSUN PICK UP DATSUN PICK UP 4WD 310 CEDRIC,GLORIA ATLAS HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY JUNIOR DATSUN PICK UP DATSUN PICK UP 4WD 310 VANETTE VANETTE LARGO

LOWER R/L

UPPER R/L

LOWER R/L

SUNNY LAUREL SPIRIT PULSAR,LANGLEY &LIBERTA VILLA PRAIRIE SUNNY,PULSAR &DATSUN AD VAN CEDRIC,GLORIA ATLAS HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY CARAVAN,HOMY 4WD JUNIOR DATSUN PICK UP PATHFINDER DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO /TERRANO II VANETTE LARGO 4WD FAIRLADY-Z LAUREL SKYLINE BLUEBIRD Ȧ

ͤͦ

MODEL 510#,610#......exc/G610 S10#,S11# 710#,711# PB110,PB210,GB210,GB211,B210(L16) LB210......for/EUROPE B210 510,610,710 B210#,B211#.....exc/PB210,GB210 GB211,B210,(L16) LB210......exc/EUROPE B310#(A12)....exc/HB310(A14) B120#,B121#,B122#

YEARS 68-76 75-79 73-77 71-77 75-77 71-77 68-76 75-77

C120#,C121#,C122# C22# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 GC22#

75-77 77-81 7577-81 79-81 77-81 77-81 77-81 75-79 8278-81 78-86 78-84 77-85 80-83 79-82 75-79 8278-81 78-86 78-84 77-85 80-83 79-82 78-85 8582-86 86-

B11# B11# N12#

81-85 82-86 82-86

M10# VB11#

8282-

331#,332#,430# F22#,......for/1t,1,5t F20#,F21# E21#,E22#,E23#,E24# ME24,MGE24 140#,N140#,N141# 620#,720# D21#....for/AD21,CD21,DD21,GD21,FD21 720# D21#....for/MD21,YD21 WD21,VD21/R20 NGC22,NGJC22 S130# C130#,C131#,C230#,C231# C110#,C111#,C210#,C211# 810# 910#......for/PJ910P(Z18P)

77-83 8278-81 788778-84 77-85 8580-85 8586-,938678-83 72-80 72-81 76-79 79-83

Ȧ

Ȧ

S110#....for/Z18S,Z18E A10#,A11# A10#,A11# HB310(A14) 330#,331#,332$ F22#....for/1t,1.5t F20#,F21# E21#,E22#,E23# 140#,N140#,N141# 620#,720# 720# 330#,331#,332# F22#....for/1t,1.5t F20#,F21# E21#,E22#,E23# 140#,N140#,N141# 620#,720# 720#

MOQ 30PCS

30PCS

20PCS

16PCS

16PCS

20PCS

30PCS

30PCS

20PCS


BALL JOINT NISSAN CTR NO CBN-19

CBN-21

CBN-23

OEM NO 40160-S0105 40160-S0104 40160-P6525

CONTENTS

CAR NAME

MODEL

280-ZX MAXIMA

40160-50W25 ሲ 40160-50W01 40160-50W10 40160-50W00 40160-93G00 40160-93G25 40160-93G26 40160-0F000

LOWER R/L

40110-G5100 ሲ 40110-G3700

UPPER R/L

810

DATSUN PICK UP

720# D21#....for/MD21,YD21

PATHFINDER TERRANO

WD21,VD21

VENETTE LARGO 4WD DATSUN PICK UP 4WD MAVERICK(FORD) VANETTE

NGC22,NGJC22 FR20 C120#,C122# .....for/VAN.TRUCK.....LD20 .....for/COACH.....Z20,LD20 C120#,C122#.....ALL C22# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 GC22 U11# U12# RNU12 T12#,T12Y#

VANETTE LARGO

YEARS 72-81 76-79

MOQ 20PCS

83-85 858586-

16PCS

8693-95 93-96 81-82

82-85 8582-86 8683-87 878785-

40PCS

CBN-24

40160-51E00 ሲ 40160-01E00 40160-85E00 40160-01E25

LOWER R/L

BLUEBIRD MAXIMA,STANZA BLUEBIRD 4WD AUSTER,STANZA

CBN-29

40160-17V00 ሲ 40160-10V00 40160-45V00 40160-50A00 ሲ 40160-4M400 40160-4M410 40160-4M411 40160-4M700 40160-6M000 40160-50J25 40160-86M00 40160-60Y60 40160-69C00 40160-70J00 40160-J7500 40160-F4600 40160-4Z011

LOWER R/L

CEDRIC,GLORIA

Y31#...for/VG20,VG30,RD28 ...exc/R4

87-

40PCS

LOWER R/L

SUNNY

B12# B14# B15

85-90 949985-90 98868786-

50PCS

40160-01G50 ሲ 40160-01G26 40160-01N25 40160-01G00 40160-01G25 40160-01G90 40160-2S485 40160-3S550 40160-27N25 40160-55G90 40160-92G90

LOWER R/L

CBN-32

40160-41L00 ሲ 40160-67L00

LOWER R/L

CBN-33

40160-18V00 ሲ 40160-18V01

LOWER R/L

CBN-30 (CBN-38) (CBN-39)

CBN-31

SUNNY 4WD LAUREL SPIRIT LAUREL SPIRIT 4WD PULSAR,LANGLEY LIBERTA VILLA PULSAR,LANGLEY 4WD LIBERTA VILLA 4WD PRIMARA ALTIMA ALMERA SENTRA CARAVAN,HOMY DATSUN PICK UP

MAXIMA CEFIRO PICK UP FRONTIER

B15 HNB12,FNB12 B12# FNB12 N13#

86HNN13 P10# N16 E24# D21#...for/AD21,CD21,DD21 GD21,FD21

D22

LEOPARD LAUREL SKYLINE 300ZX CEDRIC,GLORIA

F31# C32# R31# Y31#...for/CA20,RB20P,RD28..R4

ͤͧ

30PCS

90-98 90-02 99008685-

30PCS

00009798-00

8684858587-

40PCS

20PCS


BALL JOINT NISSAN CTR NO CBN-36

OEM NO 40160-50Y00 ሲ 40160-50Y0R 40160-50Y02 40160-50Y10 40160-50Y20 40160-52Y00 40160-52Y10 40160-52Y20 40160-52Y60 40160-60Y00 40160-60Y10 40160-60Y20 40160-69Y00 40160-69Y10 40160-Y02G0 40160-0M010 40160-0M020 40160-F4200

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME SUNNY SENTRA ALMERA 200X PRIMERA

MODEL B13# 200SX N15(GA14DE,GA16DE,SR20DE,CD20)

YEARS 90-94 92-95 9595-97 90-

MOQ 50PCS

CBN-46

40160-4F100 ሲ 40160-4F105

LOWER R/L

MICRA MARCH

K11 K11

92-

50PCS

CBN-53

40160-01B25

LOWER R/L

MICRA

K10

83-92

50PCS

CBN-54

40160-31U00 ሲ 40160-41U00

LOWER R/L

CEFIRO(MAXIMA)

94-98

50PCS

CBN-62

40110-2S485 ሲ 40110-2S486 40110-2S685 40110-2S686 40110-3S600 40110-8B425 40110-8B525 40110-8B550 40110-9Z050 40110-VJ200 40160-2S601 ሲ 40160-9Z510 40160-2S686 40160-2S685 40160-0W025 ሲ 40160-0W000 D0160-0W025 40160-2Y411ሲ 40160-2Y412 40160-2Y000 40160-5Y720 40160-AV606 40160-AV605 40160-AV600 40160-AV60A 40161-2Y411 40161-2Y412 40161-5Y720

UPPER R/L

PICK UP 2WD

A32 BALL JOINT ONLY For 54500/41U00/54501-41U00 D22

97-02

40PCS

CBN-63

CBN-64

CBN-65

PICK UP 4WD FRONTIER

D22

98-04 98-00

LOWER R/L

PICK UP 4WD FRONTIER

D22

98-04 98-00

40PCS

LOWER R/L

TERRANO PATHFINDER INFINITI QX4 CEFIRO (MAXIMA)

R50

9596-03 97-03 99-02

30PCS

LOWER R/L

PRIMERA

BALL JOINT ONLY for 54500-2Y412/54501-2Y412 A33, CA33 P12E

02-

50PCS

CBN-66

40160-VW000

LOWER R/L

CARAVAN URVAN

E25 E25

0101-

16PCS

CBN-67

40160-7F000

LOWER R/L

MISTRAL

R20

94-98.7

16PCS

ͤͨ


BALL JOINT NISSAN CTR NO CBN-68

OEM NO 40160-5C000

CONTENTS LOWER R

SERENA

C23

YEARS 94-

MOQ 30PCS

CBN-69

40161-5C000

LOWER L

SERENA

C23

94-

30PCS

CBN-70 ೦

40160-ED00Aሲ 40160-EL000 40160-EE500 40160-EE530 40160-EN001 40160-ET000 40160-1KA0B 40160-1KA0A

LOWER R/L

TIIDA VERSA GRAND LIVINA SERENA SENTRA JUKE

C11

0407070607-09 10-

40160-9W200 ሲ 40160-CC40B 40160-9Y000 40160-9W20C 40160-CA010 40160-CC40A 40160-JG000

LOWER R/L

CBN-71

CBN-72 ೦

40160-AX000

LOWER R/L

CAR NAME

MODEL

TEANA

L10N C25 B16X F15 For ARM 54500-ED00A/54501-ED00A 54500-EL000/54501-EL000 54500-EE500/54501-EE500 54500-EE530/54501-EE530 54500-EN001/54501-EN001 54500-ET000/54501-ET000 54500-1KA0A/54501-1KA0A 54500-1KA0B/54501-1KA0B J31

MURANO

Z50

DUARIS QUASHQAI X-TRAIL

J10E T31 T31N For ARM 54500-9Y000/54501-9Y000 54500-9W20C/54501-9W20C 54500-CA010/54501-CA010 54500-CC40A/54501-CC40A 54500-CC40B/54501-CC40B 54500-JG000/54501-JG000 54500-JD000/54501-JD000 K12E For ARM 54500-AX000/54501-AX000

MICRA

ͤͩ

0303-04 04-07 04-07 07070709-

02-

50PCS


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-2R (CEN-53R)

CEN-2L (CEN-53L)

CEN-3R (CEN-54R)

CEN-3L (CEN-54L)

CEN-5R

OEM NO 48520-U0100ሲ 48520-A0600 48520-U5200

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE VIOLET SUNNY

48640-G2525 48640-G2500 48520-N8425 48640-U0100ሲ 48640-A0600 48640-U5200

OUTER L

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO SILVIA, GAZELLE BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE VIOLET SUNNY

OUTER R OUTER L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

48520-G2525 48520-G2500 48640-N8425 48521-U0100ሲ 48521-A0600 48521-U5200

OUTER L INNER R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

48641-G2525

INNER L

48521-N8425 48641-U0100ሲ 48641-A0600 48641-U5200

INNER R INNER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

48521-G2525

INNER R

48641-N8425 48521-H1001ሲ

INNER L INNER R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

48521-W5025 48521-H5025

OUTER R

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO SILVIA, GAZELLE BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE VIOLET SUNNY VANETTE VANETTE LARGO SILVIA, GAZELLE BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE VIOLET SUNNY VANETTE VANETTE LARGO SILVIA, GAZELLE SUNNY SUNNY TRUCK SILVIA,GAZELLE AUSTER,STANZA VIOLET SUNNY

SUNNY TRUCK

CEN-5L

48641-H1001ሲ 48641-W5025 48641-H5025

INNER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SUNNY SUNNY TRUCK SILVIA,GAZELLE AUSTER,STANZA VIOLET SUNNY

SUNNY TRUCK CEN-6R

48520-W5025 ሲ 48520-H5025

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SILVIA,GAZELLE AUSTER,STANZA VIOLET SUNNY

SUNNY TRUCK

ͤͪ

MODEL P510#,610#.....exc/G610 S10#,S11# 710#,711# PB110,PB210,GB210,GB211 LB210.....for/EUROPE C120#,C121#,C122# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 S110# P510#,610#.....exc/G610 S10#,S11# 710#,711# PB110,PB210,GB210,GB211 LB210.....for/EUROPE C120#,C121#,C122# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 S110# P510#,610#.....exc/G610 S10#,S11# 710#,711# PB110,PB210,GB210,GB211 LB210.....for/EUROPE C120#,C121#,C122# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 S110# P510#,610#.....exc/G610 S10#,S11# 710#,711# PB110,PB210,GB210,GB211 LB210.....for/EUROPE C120#,C121#,C122# BHC122,BEC120,WMC120,WEC120 S110# B110#.....exc/PB110 B120# S110#....for/Z18S,Z18E A10#,A11# A10#,A11# B210#,B211#...exc/PB210,GB210,GB211, B210(L16) LB210...exc/EUROPE B310# B120#,B121#,B122#

YEARS 68-76 75-79 73-77 71-77 75-77 78-85 82-86 81-83 68-76 75-79 73-77 71-77 75-77 78-85 82-86 81-83 68-76 75-79 73-77 71-77 75-77 78-85 82-82 81-83 68-76 75-79 73-77 71-77 75-77 78-85 82-86 81-83 70-73 71-75 79-81 77-81 77-81 73-77

B110#.....exc/PB110 B120# S110#....for/Z18S,Z18E A10#,A11# A10#,A11# B210#,B211#...exc/PB210,GB210,GB211, B210(L16) LB210...exc/EUROPE B310# B120#,B121#,B122#

70-73 71-75 79-81 77-81 77-81 73-77

S110#……..FOR/Z18S,Z18E A10#,A11# A10#,A11# B210#,B211#...exc/PB210,GB210,GB211, B210(L16) LB210.....exc/EUROPE B310# B120#,B121#,B122#

79-81 77-81 77-81 73-77

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

73-77 77-81 75-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

73-77 77-81 75-

73-77 77-81 75-

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-6L

OEM NO 48640-W5025 ሲ 48640-H5025

CEN-8

48521-01W00

CEN-10R

48570-J5100ሲ 48570-82100

CEN-10L

48580-J5100ሲ 48580-82100

CEN-19

48561-T3025ሲ 48561-T3001

CEN-20

48571-T3025ሲ 48571-T3001

CEN-24

48520-J0126

CEN-25

48521-J0126

CEN-30

48520-01L25

CEN-40 (CEN-7)

48520-01G25ሲ 48520-01W00 48520-41W00

CEN-41

48521-01G25

CEN-42

48520-31G25ሲ 48520-7F000

CEN-43

48570-31G25ሲ 48520-7F001

CEN-44

48520-10V25ሲ 48520-45V25

CEN-45

48520-18V25ሲ 48640-18V25

CEN-46R

48521-18V25

CEN-46L

48641-18V25

CONTENTS OUTER L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

INNER R/L MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 R MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

L L MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

R R MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M18 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5 INNER R MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 INNER L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME SILVIA,GAZELLE AUSTER,STANZA VIOLET SUNNY

SUNNY TRUCK DATSUN PICK UP

MODEL S110#....for/Z18S,Z18E A10#,A11# A10#,A11# B210#,B211#...exc/PB210,GB210,GB211, B210(L16) LB210...exc/EUROPE B310# B120#,B121#,B122# 720#

73-77 77-81 7579-85

ATLAS CONDOR CABALL CLIPPER BISON SAFARI ATLAS CONDOR CABALL CLIPPER BISON SAFARI ATLAS HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY ATLAS HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY JUNIOR

H40#....for/2t,3t H40#....for/2t,3t C240#,C340#,C341# T660,T40#,C340#,C341# C340#,C341# 160#,161#..........LHD H40#....for/2t,3t H40#....for/2t,3t C240#,C340#,C341# T660,T40#,C340#,C341# C340#,C341# 160#,161#..........RHD F22#...for/1t,1.5t F20#,F21# F20#,F21#,E22#,E23# F22#...for/1t,1.5t F20#,F21# E20#,E21#,E22#,E23# 140#,N140#,N141#

818169-81 70-81 76-81 80-87 818169-81 70-81 76-81 80-87 8276-81 75-86 8276-81 75-86 76-84

20PCS (36/2PCS)

JUNIOR

140#,N140#,N141#

76-84

20PCS (36/2PCS)

LAUREL SKYLINE

C31# R30#

80-84 81-85

36PCS (50/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP

8579-85 80-83

36PCS (50/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD

D21#...for/AD21,CD21,DD21,GD21,FD21 720# 720#

DATSUN PICK UP

D21#...for/AD21,CD21,DD21,GD21,FD21

85-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO/TERRANO ዝ

D21#...for/MD21,YD21 WD21,VD21

85-92 86-93

36PCS (50/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO/TERRANO ዝ

D21#...for/MD21,YD21 WD21,VD21

85-92 86-93

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEDRIC GLORIA

Y31#...for/VG20,VG30,RD28..exc/R4

87-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEDRIC GLORIA

Y31#...for/CA20,RB20P.RD28..R4

87-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEDRIC GLORIA

Y31#...for/CA20,RB20P.RD28..R4

87-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEDRIC GLORIA

Y31#...for/CA20,RB20P.RD28..R4

87-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

ͥ͡

YEARS 79-81 77-81 77-81 73-77

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

18PCS (30/2PCS)

20PCS (36/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS) 20PCS (36/2PCS)


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-47 (CEN-9) (CEN-67) (CEN-77) (CEN-90) (CEN-93)

OEM NO 48520-35F25ሲ 48520-4B000 48520-4B025 48520-50A26 48520-50A25 48520-50A00 48520-53M25 48520-01E26 48520-01E25 48520-01E00 48520-02E25 48520-02E26 48520-02E00 48520-50Y25 48520-0M025 48520-D0126 48520-D0125 48520-D0100

CONTENTS OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12X1.25

CEN-55R (CEN-1L)

48520-41L27ሲ 48520-41L26 48520-41L25 48520-41L00 48520-G5125ሲ 48520-G5101

CEN-55L (CEN-1R)

48640-31C00 48521-Y0100 48521-E0100 48580-B9525 48580-B5000 48640-G5125ሲ 48640-G5101

CEN-56R

48520-31C00 48520-Y0100 48520-E0100 48570-B9525 48570-B9500 48570-B5000 48521-G5125ሲ 48521-G5101

CEN-56L

48641-G5125ሲ 48641-G5101

CEN-66

48520-53E25

CEN-70

48520-0E025

MODEL

SUNNY 2WD

S13# B14 W/PS B12# B12# N13#

YEARS 889495-98 858686-

U11# T12#,T12Y#

83-87 85-

B14 B15 B15 T11# B11# HNB12,FNB12 B11# FNB12 N12#

94999881-85 81-85 8582-86 8782-86

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

SUNNY 4WD AUSTER,STANZA SUNNY SUNNY 4WD LAUREL SPIRIT LAUREL SPIRIT 4WD PULSAR,LANGLEY & LIBERTA VILLA PULSAR,LANGLEY (4WD) & LIBERTA VILLA 4WD SUNNY,PULSAR & DATSUN AD VAN PRIMERA SENTRA,200SX SENTRA

HNN13 HNN13 VB11#

868782-

P10, W10 W/PS B13

90-96 95-98 90-94

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LEOPARD LAUREL SKYLINE

F31# C32# R31#

86-88 8485-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

OUTER R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO

C22# GC22#

8586-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

VANETTE LARGO 4WD CEDRIC,GLORIA DATSUN PICK UP

NGC22,NGJC22 P130,230#,330#,331#,332# 620#

8669-79 72-79

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO

C22# GC22#

8586-

VANETTE LARGO 4WD CEDRIC,GLORIA DATSUN PICK UP

NGC22,NGJC22 P130,230#,330#,331#,332# 620#

8669-79 72-79

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO

C22# GC22#

8586-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

VANETTE VANETTE LARGO

C22# GC22#

8586-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

BLUEBIRD

U12#

87-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

BLUEBIRD

U13

94-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

48520-73J25 48520-4B025 48520-Q5601 CEN-48

CAR NAME SILVIA SUNNY(SENTRA) 200SX SUNNY LAUREL SPIRIT PULSAR,LANGLEY & LIBERTA VILLA BLUEBIRD AUSTER,STANZA

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R

INNER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 INNER L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

ͥ͢

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-72

OEM NO 48520-01N25ሲ 48641-01N25

CEN-73

48640-01N25ሲ 48521-01N25

CEN-74

48520-88E25ሲ 48520-88E26

CEN-75

48520-27N25ሲ 48520-VH025

CEN-76

48520-0B025ሲ 48520-2B025 48520-2B000 48520-2B003 48520-01B25ሲ 48520-17B25

CEN-78

CEN-79

48520-4F125ሲ 48520-6F625

CEN-80

48520-0M085ሲ 48520-0C025 48520-15U25 48520-15U26 48520-60Y25 48520-8J025 D8520-15U26

CONTENTS OUTER R INNER L FEMALE LHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER L INNER R FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

48520-61G25

CEN-82

48570-61G25

CEN-91

48520-G5225

CEN-94

48521-2S485

CEN-95

48520-2S485

CEN-97

48520-50J25ሲ 48520-2J025

CEN-98

48520-3S525ሲ 48520-0W025 48520-0P725 48520-0P726 D8520-0P725

E24#

MODEL

YEARS 86-88

MOQ 36PCS (40/2PCS)

CARAVAN, HOMY

E24#

86-88

36PCS (40/2PCS)

MAXIMA

J30#

88-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CARAVAN, HOMY URVAN

E24# VE24......for/P.S.

8897-01

20PCS (36/2PCS)

QUEST ALTIMA

V40 L30

36PCS (50/2PCS)

MICRA

K10

93-98 98-01 93-96 96-97 82-92

MICRA MARCH

K11

92-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

MAXIMA CEFIRO

J30# A32 A33 N16 NB13 4WD B14…exc/2WD, GA15DE, GA13DE,GA16DE C34 L31 A34

95-98 94999990949302-04 0400-01

36PCS (50/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO

MD21.YD21 WD21.VD21

92-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO

MD21.YD21 WD21.VD21

92-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

VANETTE

GC22

88-93

36PCS (50/2PCS)

PICK UP 2WD

D22

97-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

PICK UP 2WD

D22

97-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

PRIMERA INFINITI G20

G20 for 2.0

90-96 99-02

36PCS (50/2PCS)

PICK UP 4WD TERRANO INFINITI J30 INFINITI Q45 X-TRAIL PATHFINDER FRONTIER CEDRIC AVENIR

D22 R50

989593-97 04-06 000401-04 91-93 99-00

20PCS (36/2PCS)

PULSAR/ALMERA SUNNY LAUREL ALTIMA MAXIMA INFINITI I30

48520-71L25 CEN-81

CAR NAME CARAVAN, HOMY

OUTER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 INNER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 INNER MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 INNER MALE LHT M18 X 1.5 OUTER FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

T30 R50 Y32 W11

ͥͣ

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-99

OEM NO 48570-3S525

CONTENTS OUTER FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME PICK UP 4WD

CEN-100

48520-4Z025ሲ 48520-BM425

CEN-101

48520-CA025

CEN-104

YEARS 97-

MOQ 20PCS (36/2PCS)

SENTRA ALMERA

0195-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

OUTER R/L M16 X 1.5

MURANO

03-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

48520-33P25ሲ 48520-33P26

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

48520-CB025ሲ D8520-CB025

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

G50# Z32# NA31 S, SE, SL Z50

89-96 89-00 90-94 0504-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEN-105

INFINITI FAIRLADY-Z, 300ZX CEFIRO MURANO

CEN-106

48520-VB025

OUTER R M20 X 1.5

SAFARI

Y61

97-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-107

48570-VB025

OUTER L M20 X 1.5

SAFARI

Y61

97-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-108

48640-7S025

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

ARMADA TITAN INFINITI QX56 PATHFINDER

SE, LE, SE OFF-ROAD SE, LE, XE

05040404

12PCS (24/2PCS)

ARMADA TITAN INFINITI QX56 PATHFINDER

SE, LE, SE OFF-ROAD SE, LE, XE

05040404

12PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER R OUTER L M16 X 1.5 OUTER L OUTER R M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M16 X 1.5

FRONTIER PATHFINDER XTERRA FRONTIER PATHFINDER XTERRA QUEST

SE, ROAD, LE, XE XE, SE, LE, SE OFF-ROAD

12PCS (24/2PCS)

S, SE, SL

05050505050504-

OUTER L CEN-109

48520-7S025

OUTER L M16 X 1.5 OUTER R

MODEL D22

ARMADA

ARMADA

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-110

48640-EA025ሲ 48610-EA025

CEN-111

48520-EA025

CEN-112

48520-CK025

CEN-113

48520-9Y025ሲ D8520-9Y025

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

TEANA

J31

03-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-114

48640-9Y025ሲ D8640-9Y025

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

TEANA

J31

03-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-115

48520-3U025ሲ D8520-EW00A

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

48640-3U025ሲ D8640-EW00A

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

C11 S, SL L10N C11

CEN-117

48520-VW025

OUTER R/L M20 X 1.5

0407070407070101-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-116

TIIDA VERSA GRAND LIVINA TIIDA VERSA GRAND LIVINA CARAVAN URVAN

CEN-118

48520-EG025ሲ D8520-EG025

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

INFINITI M45 INFINITI M35 INFINITI G35

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-119

48640-EG025ሲ D8640-EG025

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

INFINITI M45 INFINITI M35 INFINITI G35

06060707060607-

SE, ROAD, LE, XE XE, SE, LE, SE OFF-ROAD

L10N E25 E25

ͥͤ

12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS)

20PCS (34/2PCS) 20PCS (24/2PCS)

20PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END NISSAN CTR NO CEN-120

CEN-122

OEM NO 48520-JA00Aሲ D8520-JA00A D8520-1AA0A D8520-JA80J 48640-JA00Aሲ D8640-JA00A D8640-1AA0A D8640-JA80J 48640-CG085

CEN-123

CEN-121

CONTENTS OUTER R M12 X 1.25

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

ALTIMA

CAR NAME L32

MODEL

YEARS 07-

MURANO

Z51

08-

ALTIMA

L32

07-

MURANO

Z51

08-

MOQ 12PCS (24/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

INFINITI FX35 , FX45

03-06

12PCS (24/2PCS)

48520-CG025

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

INFINITI FX35 , FX45

03-06

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-124

48520-AX602

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MICRA

K12E

04-07

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEN-125

48640-AX602

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

MICRA

K12E

04-07

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEN-126

D8520-AL525ሲ 48520-AL525

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

INFINITI G35 COUPE

03-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-127

D8640-AL585ሲ 48640-AL585

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

INFINITI G35 COUPE

03-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-128

D8520-ET00Aሲ 48520-ET00A

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

SENTRA

07-

30PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-129

D8640-ET00Aሲ 48640-ET00A

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

SENTRA

07-

30PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-130

48520-AX600

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MICRA

K12E

02-04

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-131

48640-AX600

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

MICRA

K12E

02-04

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEN-132

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

QASHQAI X-TRAIL

J10E T31

0707-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ROGUE QASHQAI X-TRAIL

S35 J10E T31

08-09 0707-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEN-134

48527-JD01Aሲ D8E20-JG00A D8520-JG00A D8520-JY00A 48647-JD01Aሲ D8F40-JG00A D8640-JG00A D8640-JY00A D8520-EN00A

ROGUE SERENA

S35 C25

08-09 06-

CEN-135

D8640-EN00A

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

SERENA

C25

06-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEN-136

48520-HA200

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

VANETTE 4WD

S21

99-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEN-137 ೦

48520-HA000

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

VANETTE 2WD BONGO 2WD (MAZDA)

S21

9999-

CEN-133

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ͥͥ

30PCS (40/2PCS)


RACK END NISSAN CTR NO CRN-1

OEM NO 48521-70A00ሲ 48521-D0100 48521-70A06 48521-35F00

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME BLUEBIRD AUSTER,STANZA SUNNY SUNNY 4WD LAUREL SPIRIT LAUREL SPIRIT 4WD PULSAR

CRN-3

CRN-5

CRN-6

(CRN-17) CRN-7

CRN-8

CRN-9

CRN-12

CRN-14

48521-P9001ሲ 48521-W1001 48521-W1000 48521-01F00 48521-01F06

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

48521-35A00ሲ 48521-35A06 48521-35A26

R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

48521-72E00ሲ 48521-72E06 48521-72E08 48521-71L00 48521-06R05 48521-06R06 48521-71V06 48521-71V08 48521-G5200

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

48521-10V00ሲ 48521-10V06 48521-61V06 48521-10V08

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

48521-50Y00ሲ 48521-50Y25 48521-50Y26 48521-50Y27 48521-Y02G0 48521-27N00ሲ 48521-27N25

R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25

48521-0C005ሲ 48521-0C025 48521-40D25 48521-40U25 48521-40U01 48521-17B00ሲ 48521-17B25 48521-01B25

PULSAR 4WD LANGLEY & LIBERTA VILLA LANGLEY 4WD & LIBERTA VILLA 4WD PRAIRIE SUNNY,PULSAR & DATSUN AD VAN LEOPARD FAIRLADY-Z LAUREL SKYLINE BLUEBIRD SILVIA,GAZELLE SUNNY LAUREL SPIRIT PULSAR,LANGLEY & LIBERTA VILLA CEFIRO MAXIMA LAUREL SKYLINE PRIMERA BLUEBIRD 4WD PRAIRIE 4WD VANETTE VANETTE COACH, VAN CEDRIC GLORIA

MODEL U11#...exc/SSSE,SSSES,WOGAN/LH U12# T11#,T12#,T12Y# B11#...exc/P.S. B12...exc/S.ARABIA,GULF HNB12,FNB12 B11#...exc/P.S. B12# FNB12 N12# N13#...for/P.S. HNN13 N12# N13#...for/P.S. HNN13

YEARS 83-87 878181-85 858582-86 868782-86 868682-86 8687-

M10# VB11#

8282-

F30#,F31# S130#....for/P.S. Z31# C32# R31# 910...exc/PJ910P(Z18P) S12# B11#...for/P.S. B12#...for/S.ARABIA,GULF B11#...for/P.S. N13#...exc/P.S.

8081-83 83848579-83 8383-85 8582-86 86-

A31# J30# C33# RE32# P10# RNU12 NM11 JN1E,JN1H GC22 C22 Y31#..VG20,VG30,RD28..exc/R4

88-94 88-91 88-93 89-93 90878892-94 88-93 88-91 87-

300ZX

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

R/L (FEMALE) M18 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25

MOQ 20PCS

54PCS

20PCS

20PCS

32PCS

95-96

SUNNY

B13#

90-

ALEMERA for MANUAL SENTRA for MANUAL TSURU ዞ CARAVAN

N15(GA14DE,GA16DE,SR20DE,CD20) W/O CLIP

9598-99

E24

88-

20PCS

CEFIRO MAXIMA

A32

9495-98

20PCS

MICRA

K10

ͥͦ

9685-

20PCS

32PCS


RACK END NISSAN CTR NO CRN-15

OEM NO 48521-Q5601ሲ 48521-Q5200

CRN-16

48521-1M255ሲ 48521-1M256 48521-1M210 48521-1M225 48521-1M226 48521-4B000ሲ 48521-4Z001

(CRN-19)

CRN-18

CRN-20

48521-02E00

CRN-21

48521-0W025

CRN-22

CRN-26

48521-4M485ሲ 48521-4M425 48521-4M426 48521-4M401 48521-6M085 48521-6M086 48521-6M025 48521-6M026 48521-4M500ሲ 48521-4M527 48521-4M528 48521-4M587 48521-4M588 48521-2Y405ሲ 48521-2Y085 48521-2Y025 48521-5Y085 48521-5Y025 48521-9E000

CRN-28

48521-CA025

CRN-29

48521-0P701ሲ 48521-79T00

CRN-31

48521-65F01

(CRN-23)

CRN-24

CRN-25

CRN-32

48521-8H300

CRN-33

48521-9Y025

CRN-34

48521-61U00ሲ 48521-68U25

CRN-35

48521-CB025ሲ 48521-CB026 45521-CB027 48521-AL500ሲ 48521-AL525 D8521-AL500

CRN-36

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25

R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME SENTRA U.S.A.

B13#

MODEL

YEARS 90-

MOQ 20PCS

ALMERA POWER

N15(GA14DE,GA16DE,SR20DE,CD20)

95-

20PCS

SUNNY/SENTRA

B14

94-

B14X….. for P.S. B15U U13#,NU13

95-98 95-99 00-05 91-

200SX SENTRA BLUEBIRD

20PCS

20PCS

TERRANO PATHFINDER

R50

9596-

20PCS

SUNNY SUNNY 4WD

B15…..for/1,500cc B15

9898-

20PCS

SUNNY

B15…..for/1,600cc

98-

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

PULSAR ALMERA

N16

99-

20PCS

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

CEFIRO MAXIMA

A33

9900-03

20PCS

R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.0 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

ALTIMA

L30

98-01

20PCS

MURANO

03-

20PCS

INFINITI J30 300ZX

92-97 95-96

20PCS

95-98

20PCS

240SX 200SX

S14

X-TRAIL

T30

00-

20PCS

TEANA

J31

03-

32PCS

90-96 89-96

32PCS

S, SE, SL Z50

0504-

20PCS

03-05 0789-96

40PCS

ENTHUSIAST, TOURING

INFINITI Q45 INFINITI G20 MURANO

350Z 350Z INFINITI G35

ͥͧ


RACK END NISSAN CTR NO CRN-37

OEM NO 48521-AL685

CRN-38

48521-7S000

CRN-39

48521-EA000

CRN-40

48521-7Y000ሲ 48521-8J000

CRN-41

48521-3U025

CRN-42

48521-7J100ሲ 48521-7J125 48521-0E000

R/L M16 X 1.0 N14 X 1.5

CRN-45

48521-0C800ሲ 48521-0C825 48521-0C826 48521-AR000ሲ 48521-AR025 48521-AR085 48521-CK000

CRN-46

48521-JA00A

CRN-47

48521-4N100ሲ 48521-4N186

CRN-48

48521-CG025

CRN-49

48521-ET00A

CRN-50

D8521-EG000

CRN-51

D8521-JD00Bሲ D8521-JG00A

CRN-52 ೦

D8E21-1AA0Aሲ D8521-1AA0A

CRN-53R ೦

48521-HA002

CRN-53L ೦

48521-HA001

CRN-54R

48521-HA003

CRN-54L

48521-HA201

R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 N14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M22 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CRN-43

CRN-44

CONTENTS L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.0 M16 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.0 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME 350Z INFINITI G35

MODEL

ARMADA TITAN INFINITI QX56 PATHFINDER PATHFINDER FRONTIER XTERRA ALTIMA MAXIMA

SE, LE, SE OFF-ROAD SE, LE, XE

TIIDA VERSA GRAND LIVINA CUBE USA BLUE BIRD INFINITI G20 LAUREL

C11 S, SL L10N

SE,LE,XE SE,LE,XE, D40 L31 A34

YEARS 03-05 03-

MOQ 40PCS

05040404 0505050204-

32PCS

40PCS

20PCS

040707099199-02 93-

40PCS

INFINITI Q45

97-01

20PCS

INFINITI Q45

02-04

20PCS

U13 C34

20PCS

QUEST

V42

04-07

20PCS

ALTIMA

L32

07-

40PCS

SERENA

C24

99-05 00-

20PCS

03-

32PCS

07-

32PCS

08-

32PCS

080907-08 08-

32PCS

MURANO

S35 T31N T31 Z51

VANETTE(2WD)

S21

99-

VANETTE(2WD)

S21

99-

VANETTE(4WD)

S21

99-

20PCS

VANETTE(4WD)

S21

99-

20PCS

INFINITI FX35 , FX45

SENTRA

B16X

INFINITI EX35

ROGUE X-TRAIL

ͥͨ


CONTROL ARM NISSAN CQN-1R ೦

CTR NO

OEM NO 54500-ET000

CONTENTS LOWER R

SENTRA

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEARS 07-09

MOQ 4PCS

CQN-1L ೦

54501-ET000

LOWER L

SENTRA

07-09

4PCS

CQN-40

54500-41U00 ሲ 54500-39U10

LOWER R

CEFIRO(MAXIMA)

3.5

97-98

4PCS

CQN-41

54501-41U00 ሲ 54501-39U10

LOWER L

CEFIRO(MAXIMA)

3.5

97-98

4PCS

ͥͩ


SIDE ROD NISSAN CTR NO CSN-1R

R

CAR NAME DATSUN PICK UP

520#,521#,620#

YEARS 65-79

MOQ 8PCS

L

DATSUN PICK UP

520#,521#,620#

65-79

8PCS

R

ATLAS

F22#...1t,1.5t F23#...1t,1.5t F20#,F21# E21#,E22#,E23#

82-92 9278-81 78-86

6PCS

82-92 9278-81 78-86

6PCS

HOMER CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY

F22#...1t,1.5t F23#...1t,1.5t F20#,F21# E21#,E22#,E23#

R/L

DATSUN PICK UP

720#

79-85

6PCS

R/L

D21#...for/MD21,YD21 R20 KA24E,TD27T WD21,VD21 D22…for/4WD

85938697-

8PCS

R/L

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO II TERRANO DATSUN PICK UP

6PCS

OEM NO 48530-03W07 ሲ 48530-03W06 48530-03W05 48530-01G25ሲ 48530-01G00

CONTENTS LHD

CAR NAME DATSUN PICK UP

720#

YEARS 79-83

MOQ 6PCS

LHD

DATSUN PICK UP

D21#...for/AD21,CD21,DD21,GD21,FD21 FD21

85

6PCS

CAN-19

48530-35G25

RHD

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO

D21#...for/MD21,YD21 WD21,VD21

8586-

6PCS

CAN-20

48530-31G25

LHD

DATSUN PICK UP 4WD TERRANO

D21#...for/MD21,YD21 WD21,VD21

8586-

6PCS

CAN-32

48530-09W10

LHD

DATSUN PICK-UP

720#

83-85

6PCS

CAN-33

48530-3S185

LHD

DATSUN PICK-UP 2WD

D22

97-

6PCS

YEARS 76-84

MOQ 4PCS

CSN-1L

CSN-2R

CSN-2L

CSN-4

CSN-16

CSN-35

OEM NO 48510-B9525ሲ 48510-B9500 48510-B5000 48510-20500 48630-B9525ሲ 48630-B5000 48630-20500 48510-R8025ሲ 48510-R8000 48510-T3065 48510-T3060 48510-T3026 48510-2T025 48520-R8025ሲ 48520-R8000 48520-T3065 48520-T3060 48520-T3026 48630-2T025 48510-01W00 ሲ 48630-01W00 48510-31G25ሲ 48510-7F000 48630-31G25 48510-3S525

CONTENTS

MODEL

HOMER,CABSTAR CARAVAN,HOMY

L

ATLAS

IDLER ARM NISSAN CTR NO CAN-3 (CAN-14) CAN-18

MODEL

CROSS ROD/CENTER LINK NISSAN CTR NO CCN-9

OEM NO 48560-J0126

CONTENTS RHD/LHD

CAR NAME

MODEL

JUNIOR

140#,N140#,N141#

ͥͪ


STABILIZER LINK NISSAN CTR NO CLN-1

OEM NO 54618-50Y00ሲ 54618-D5000 54618-D5010 54618-4M400 54618-0B000 54618-4Z000

CONTENTS FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLN-2

54618-56S11

FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLN-3

56261-90J01ሲ 56261-50J00 56261-86J00 56261-86J25 54618-58Y10ሲ 54618-58Y20 54618-58Y21 54618-58Y60

REAR M10 X 1.25

REAR M10 X 1.25

56260-01J10ሲ 54618-57C21 54618-50J60 54618-50J10 54618-50J11 54618-50J20 54618-86J25 54618-90J10 54618-90J11 56261-4F701ሲ 56261-4F702 56261-4F710 56261-4F725 56261-0E000 56261-0Z800 54668-9C000ሲ 54668-1C100 54660-9C000 54618-0Z800

REAR FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLN-4

CLN-5

CLN-6

CLN-7

CLN-9

FRONT M10 X 1.25

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME PULSAR ALMERA SUNNY MAXIMA SUNNY 2WD,4WD ALTIMA SENTRA ALMERA ALTIMA

MODEL N14#,N15#(GA14DE,GA16DE,SR20DE,CD20) B13#

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

N16 A31

YEARS 929089-94 9898-01 91-99 9988-

PRIMERA

FP10 P10#

9190-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

SUNNY PREMERA BLUEBIRD PREMERA WEGON PULSAR PRESEA SENTRA SAFARI, PATROL PULSA PREMERA

B14 P11 U14 WP11 N14 R10

20PCS (40/2PCS)

Y60# N14 P10,W10, FP10

90959695909091-94 879091-96

MARCH, MICRA

K11

92.7-

B15

ALTIMA CEFIRO MAXIMA ALTIMA SERENA

A32

C23

93-97 94-98 95-98 98-01 93-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT M10 X 1.25

SENTRA

00-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-10

54618-8J000ሲ 54618-CN011

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

ALTIMA TEANA

0206-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-11

54668-8J000ሲ 54668-CN011

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

ALTIMA TEANA

0206-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-12

56261-8J000

REAR M10 X 1.25

ALTIMA

02-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-13

54618-2Y000ሲ

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

ALTIMA CEFIRO MAXIMA 300ZX ALTIMA CEFIRO MAXIMA 300ZX CEFIRO(MAXIMA)

99999989-96 99999989-96 94-98

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-14

CLN-15

54618-33P00 54668-2Y000ሲ

54668-33P00 54618-0E000

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

FRONT M10 X 1.25

A33

A33

A32

ͦ͡

25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK NISSAN CTR NO CLN-16

OEM NO 54618-0W001 ሲ 54618-0W000 54618-3W400

CONTENTS FRONT M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME TERRANO INFINITY TRUCK PATHFINDER

R50 QX4 R51

MODEL

YEARS 95-01 97-02 96-04

MOQ 16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLN-17

56260-0W001 ሲ 56260-41G11

REAR M10 X 1.25

TERRANO

R50

16PCS (32/2PCS)

J30,Q45

9695-96 96-98 93-99

CLN-19

54618-6P000ሲ 54618-6P001

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

PATHFINDER INFINITY

CLN-20

54668-6P000ሲ 54668-6P001

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

INFINITY

J30,Q45

93-99

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-22

54618-8H300

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

X-TRAIL

T30

00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-23

54668-8H300

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

X-TRAIL

T30

00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-24

54618-9W200

REAR R M12 X 1.25

TEANA

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-25

54668-9W200

REAR L M12 X 1.25

TEANA

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-26

54618-CA010

REAR R M10 X 1.25

MURANO TEANA

03-07 03-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

0404-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

05050705050507050505-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

J31

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-29

54618-7S000

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

ARMADA TITAN

CLN-30

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CLN-32

56261-7S010ሲ 54618-EB71A 54618-EA000 54618-EA010 56261-7S000ሲ 54668-EB71A 54668-EA000 54668-EA010 56261-EA000

XTERRA FRONTIER NAVARA PATHFINDER XTERRA FRONTIER NAVARA PATHFINDER XTERRA FRONTIER

CLN-33

56261-EA500

REAR R M12 X 1.25

PATHFINDER

R51M

05-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-34

56261-EA510

REAR L M12 X 1.25

PATHFINDER

R51M

05-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-35

54618-JA000ሲ 54618-JD00A 54618-1AA0E

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

ALTIMA DUARIS QASHQAI X-TRAIL ROGUE MURANO ALTIMA DUARIS QASHQAI X-TRAIL ROGUE MURANO ALTIMA

L32 J10E

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

T31

07-08 081107-

CLN-31

CLN-36

CLN-37

54668-JA000ሲ 54668-JD00A 54668-1AA0E

56261-JA000

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

REAR R M10 X 1.25

N50 D40T R51 N50 D40T R51 N50

L32 J10E T31

Z50

ͦ͢

07-08 081107-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK NISSAN CTR NO CLN-38

CONTENTS FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

CLN-39

OEM NO 54618-ET00Aሲ 54618-EN000 54618-CY00A 54618-2F010

CAR NAME SENTRA SERENA JUKE PRIMERA

B16X C25 F15 P11E

YEARS 07061096-98

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-40

54618-AU000

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

PRIMERA

P12

01-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-41

54668-AU000

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

PRIMERA

P12

01-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-42

54618-1C101

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

SERENA 4WD LARGO 4WD

NC23 W30

91-99 93-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-43

54668-1C101

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

SERENA 4WD LARGO 4WD

NC23 W30

91-99 93-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-45

54618-4N010

REAR R M10 X 1.25

SERENA

C24

99-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-46

54668-4N010

REAR L M10 X 1.25

SERENA

C24

99-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-47

54618-4N001

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

SERENA

C24

99-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-48

54668-4N001

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

SERENA

C24

99-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-49

56260-60Y60ሲ 56260-60Y20

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

SUNNY BLUEBIRD

B15 U14

98-04 96-01

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-50

56261-EQ000

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

X-TRAIL

00-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-51

54618-BC40Aሲ 54618-AX600

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

MICRA

03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-52

54618-4U000

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

ALMERA

00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-53

54668-4U000

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

ALMERA

00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLN-54

54618-9U00Aሲ 54618-JX00A 54618-1FE0A 54668-CA010

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

VERSA CUBE LATIO MURANO TEANA

10PCS (20/2PCS)

J31

07091203-07 03-

CLN-55

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

REAR L M10 X 1.25

MODEL

Z12 N17T

20PCS (40/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLN-56

54618-CA000

FROTN R M12 X 1.25

MURANO

Z50

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-57

54668-CA000

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

MURANO

Z50

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-58

56261-JA005ሲ 56261-1AD0B

REAR L M10 X 1.25

ALTIMA MURANO 2WD

Z50

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

ͦͣ


STABILIZER LINK NISSAN CTR NO CLN-59

OEM NO 54618 -9C002

CONTENTS FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CLN-61

56261-1AA0A

REAR R M10 X 1.25

CLN-62

56261-1AA0B

CLN-63R ೦

CLN-63L ೦

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEARS 93-

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

MURANO(AWD)

08-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

REAR L M10 X 1.25

MURANO(AWD)

08-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

54618-3JA0A ሲ 54618-9N00A

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

MAXIMA

12-

54668-3JA0A ሲ 54668-9N00A

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

MAXIMA

12-

SERENA

C23

ͦͤ


BALL JOINT ISUZU CTR NO CBIS-5 (CBIS-14)

CBIS-6 (CBIS-10)

CBIS-8 (CBIS-2) (CBIS-11)

CBIS-9

CBIS-12

CBIS-13

OEM NO 8-94224-550-4ሲ 8-94224-550-3 8-94224-550-2 8-94224-550-1 8-94224-550-5 8-94243-234-0 94243234 94224550 94472255 8-94472-255-0 8-94472-255-2 8-94459-453-3 8-94459-453-2 8-94459-453-4 8-97940-625-0 94459453 310 828 8-94452-104-0ሲ 8-94452-104-1 8-94246-475-0 8-94246-475-1 8-94224-552-1 8-94224-552-2 94224552 94246475 94452104 8-94452-107-0ሲ 8-94452-107-1 8-94452-106-0 8-94452-106-1 8-94243-236-0 8-94243-236-2 8-94224-551-1 8-94224-551-2 8-94109-704-1 8-94109-704-2 5-51227-033-0 9-51227-704-0 9-51227-704-1 94020795 94028101 94224551 94243236 94452106

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

CAR NAME BIGHORN PANEL TRUCK FARGO FARGO FARGO 4WD FASTER (CHEVROLET-LUV) FASTER 4WD (CHEVROLET-LUV)

MODEL UBS UFR WFR WFR WFS KB21,KB22,KB26,KB27

YEARS 818381818382-

KB41,KB42,KB46,KB47

81-

FASTER PANTHER RODEO 2WD RODEO 4WD PASSPORT 2WD PASSPORT 4WD OPEL FRONTERA PANEL TRUCK

TFR,TFS TBR

UFR

880191-95 91-97 94-95 94-95 9183-

FASTER (CHEVROLET-LUV)

KB21,KB22,KB26,KB27

82-

BIGHORN

UBS

81-

FASTER (CHEVROLET-LUV)

KB20,KB25

72-81

FASTER 4WD (CHEVROLET-LUV)

KB40,KB41,KB42,KB46,KB47

79-

MOQ 20PCS

20PCS

16PCS

8-94452-110-1ሲ 8-94452-110-2 8-94226-967-2 94452110 8-94133-798-0ሲ 94133798

LOWER R/L

FARGO

WFR

81-

16PCS

LOWER R/L

GEMINI

JT150,JT600…..exc/Turbo

85-

30PCS

8-94452-102-0ሲ 8-94452-102-1 8-94459-465-2 8-94459-465-1 94452102 94459465 8-97235-776-0 8-98005-874-0 8-97365-020-0 352 828

LOWER R/L

BIGHORN

UBS TFS

868891-04 91-04 94-02 94-02 0206-

12PCS

RODEO 2WD RODEO 4WD PASSPORT 2WD PASSPORT 4WD D-MAX

TFB

OPEL FRONTERA

91-

ͦͥ


BALL JOINT ISUZU CTR NO CBIS-15

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME FASTER PANTHER

TFR,TFS TBR

YEARS 8801-

MOQ 16PCS

CBIS-16R

OEM NO 8-94459-464-2ሲ 8-94459-464-1 8-94459-464-3 8-97940-612-0 94459464 8-94365-164-0

LOWER R

PANTHER

TBB

91-

12PCS

CBIS-16L

8-94365-165-0

LOWER L

PANTHER

TBB

91-

12PCS

CBIS-17

8-94374-424-0ሲ 8-94374-424-1 8-94374-424-2 8-94374-424-4

UPPER R/L

BIG HORN

UBS UBS25

92-

20PCS

LOWER R/L

RODEO 2WD 4WD PASSPORT 2WD/4WD D-MAX (4X4) 2WD D-MAX BIGHORN

TFS TFS85, TFS86 UBS25

96-04 98-04 96-02 03-09 0797-

12PCS

TFB

CBIS-19

8-97365-019-0 8-98005-826-0 8-97103-437-0

CBIS-20

8-97235-777-0ሲ 8-97365-018-0

UPPER R/L

D-MAX (4X2)

CBIS-21

8-94466-461-1

LOWER R/L

IMPULSE,STYLUS

MODEL

ͦͦ

0203-09

20PCS

90-93

30PCS


TIE ROD END ISUZU CTR NO CEIS-1R

OEM NO 9-43150-612-0ሲ 9-43150-605-0 9-43150-601-0 9-43150-053-0 9-43150-038-0

CONTENTS R MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

CAR NAME ISUZU BUS ELF ELF ROUTE VAN

BL,BE TLD,TLG,KS,KT WHR,WKR

YEARS 7361-84 85-

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEIS-1L

9-43150-613-0ሲ 9-43150-606-0 9-43150-602-0 9-43150-054-0 9-43150-039-0

L MALE LHT M18 X.15

ISUZU BUS ELF ELF ROUTE VAN

BL,BE TLD,TLG,KS,KT WHR,WKR

7361-84 85-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEIS-2R

5-44352-015-2ሲ 5-44352-015-0 5-44352-015-1 5-44352-011-0 9-44352-639-0 9-44352-070-0 9-44352-602-0 9-44352-629-0 94021476 94025674 94025980

R MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

FASTER (CHEVROLET-LUV)

KB20,KB25

72-81

30PCS (34/2PCS)

CEIS-2L

5-44352-016-2ሲ 5-44352-016-0 5-44352-016-1 5-44352-012-0 9-44352-640-0 9-44352-071-0 9-44352-603-0 9-44352-630-0 94021477 94025675 94025981

L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

FASTER (CHEVROLET-LUV)

KB20,KB25

72-81

30PCS (34/2PCS)

CEIS-4

8-94237-351-1ሲ 8-94237-351-0 8-97031-993-0 5-44352-026-0 94028225 94224701 94237351

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

BIG HORN PANEL TRUCK

UBS UFR

8183-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

FASTER (CHEVROLET LUV) FASTER 4WD PANTHER

KB21,KB22,KB26,KB27

81-

KB40,KB41,KB42,KB46,KB47 TES

7900-

8-94103-222-2ሲ 8-94419-608-2 94103222 94419608 8-94103-223-2ሲ 8-94419-609-2 94103223 94419609 8-94233-475-1ሲ 8-94124-585-1 8-94369-925-0 94233475 8-94233-476-1ሲ 8-94124-586-0

R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

ELF

NHB,NHN,NHR,NKR,NKN,NKB,NPC NPN.NPR

84-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

ELF

NHB,NHN,NHR,HKR,NKN,NKB,NPC NPN,NPR

84-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

INNER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

FARGO

WFR

81-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

OUTER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

FARGO

WFR

81-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

GEMINI

JT150,JT600

85-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CEIS-5R

CEIS-5L

CEIS-6R

CEIS-6L

CEIS-12

8-94109-041-3ሲ 8-94109-041-2 8-94109-041-1

MODEL

ͦͧ


TIE ROD END ISUZU CTR NO CEIS-20

CEIS-24R

OEM NO 8-94459-480-0ሲ 8-94459-480-1 8-94459-480-2 8-94419-408-0 8-94419-408-1 8-97020-953-0 8-97020-953-1 8-97940-616-0 8-97956-902-A 94419408 94459480 920 373 8-94459-481-0ሲ 8-94459-481-1 8-94459-481-2 8-94419-409-0 8-94419-409-1 8-97020-954-0 8-97020-954-1 8-97020-954-2 8-97940-617-0 8-97956-903-A 94459481 920 374 8-97107-348-0ሲ 8-97222-509-0 8-97142-100-1 8-97039-462-0 8-97107-348-2 8-97107-349-0ሲ 8-97222-510-0 8-97142-101-1 8-97039-463-0 8-97107-349-2 1-43150-679-2

CEIS-24L

1-43150-680-2

CEIS-25

8-97304-928-0ሲ 8-97304-855-0

CEIS-26

8-97160-395-0ሲ 8-97170-450-0

CEIS-21

CEIS-22

CEIS-23

CEIS-29

8-26100-286-0ሲ 26100286

CEIS-30

8-26100-287-0ሲ 26100287

CONTENTS R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

CAR NAME FASTER BIGHORN MU RODEO 2WD RODEO 4WD TROOPER LUV 2.3 PASSPORT 2WD PASSPORT 4WD PANTHER

MODEL TFR,TFS UBS UCS

YEARS 88868991-97 91-97

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

UBS

TBR

OPEL FRONTERA FASTER BIGHORN MU RODEO 2WD RODEO 4WD TROOPER LUV 2.3 PASSPORT 2WD PASSPORT 4WD PANTHER

TFR,TFS UBS UCS

94-97 94-97 01-

9188868991-97 91-97

36PCS (50/2PCS)

UBS

OPEL FRONTERA ELF

TBR

94-97 94-97 01-

NHR, NKR NPR

919399-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

ELF

NHR, NKR NPR

9399-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

FORWARD

FRR,ESR,FDR,FSD,FSR,NRR

90-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

FORWARD

FRR,ESR,FDR,FSD,FSR,NRR

90-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

D-MAX

TFB

02-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

WIZARD(RODEO)

UER

98-04 98-03 98-02 02-03

36PCS (50/2PCS)

ASCENDER

S,LS,LIMITED

03-

8PCS (16/2PCS)

ASCENDER

S,LS,LIMITED

03-

8PCS (16/2PCS)

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5 R MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

MU(AMIGO,RODEO SPORT)

HONDA PASSPORT AXIOM

ͦͨ


RACK END ISUZU CTR NO CRIS-2

(CRIS-5) CRIS-7

OEM NO 5-44350-095-3ሲ 5-44350-095-2 5-44350-095-1 94027778 8-94217-221-3ሲ 8-94217-221-2 8-94217-221-1 94217221 8-94366-606-0 8-97304-851-0

CRIS-8

8-97126-168-0

CRIS-11

8-97170-435-0

CRIS-3

CONTENTS CAR NAME R/L (FEMALE) BIG HORN M14 X 1.5 FASTER 4WD M14 X 1.5 (CHEVROLET-LUV)

MODEL UBS KB40,KB41,KB42,KB46,KB47

YEARS 8179-

MOQ 32PCS

R/L (FEMALE) PANEL TRUCK M14 X 1.5 FASTER M14 X 1.5 (CHEVROLET-LUV)

UFR KB21,KB22,KB26,KB27

8381

20PCS

TBB TFB

9102-

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

PANTHER D-MAX

AMIGO AXIOM RODEO RODEO SPORT AMIGO RODEO RODEO SPORT

20PCS

98-00 02-04 98-04 01-03 98-00 98-04 01-03

20PCS

MODEL

YEARS 81-

MOQ 12PCS

MODEL

YEARS 92-02 899892-02 899892-02 899802-

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS)

98-00 98-04 01-03

25PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS

HOUSING FOR BELL CRANK ISUZU CTR NO COIS-2

OEM NO 8-94241-767-0

CONTENTS LHD

CAR NAME TROOPER BIG-HORN

UBS

CONTROL/STABILIZER LINK ISUZU CTR NO CLIS-1

OEM NO 8-97018-228-2ሲ 8-97289-820-0

CONTENTS FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CLIS-2

8-97018-227-2ሲ 8-97289-819-0

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

CLIS-3

8-97018-125-2

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLIS-4

8-97214-822-1

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLIS-5

8-97253-956-1

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME BIG HORN(TROOPER) MU(AMIGO, RODEO SPORT) WIZZARD(RODEO) BIG HORN(TROOPER) MU(AMIGO, RODEO SPORT) WIZZARD(RODEO) BIG HORN(TROOPER) MU(AMIGO, RODEO SPORT) WIZZARD(RODEO) D-MAX

AMIGO RODEO RODEO SPORT

ͦͩ

UBS UCS UER UBS UCS UER UBS UCS UER TFB

20PCS (40/2PCS) 16PCS (32/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS)


BALL JOINT MITSUBISHI CTR NO CBM-2 (CBM-5) (CBM-17)

OEM NO MB001699 ሲ MB001696 MB001715 MB002588

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME GALANT GALANT ˯, & ETERNA ˯, LANCER LANCER VAN LANCER-CELESTE LANCER-EX

YEARS 73-76 76-83 81-86 73-79 77-84 75-80 78-87 80-86 80-84 76-79 79-83

FORTE (L200) LANCER-FIORE MIRAGE

MODEL A112,A114,A115,A117 A121A,A121V,A131A,A122A,A123A A123V,A142A,A133A,A161A,A162A,A161V A71,A72,A73,A75,A141A,A142A,A143A,A144A A72V,A75V,A141V,A142V,A148V,A149V A72M,A73M,A142M,A144M,A142A,A144A,A146A A171A,A172A,A174A A175A....exc/NFU,NFG L013P, L013PV, L105P, L105PV T100,T120,T121 L031P,L034P,L031PV,L032PV,L033PW,L035PW L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV,L036PV L038PV,L063PV,L068PV,L033PW L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,LP68PW L021P,L025P L031P,L034P,L031PV,L032PV,L033PW,L035PW L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV,L036PV L038PV,L063PV,L068PV,L033PW L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,LP68PW L021P,L025P A155A,A156A A151A,A152A,A153A,A155A.A156A,A157A

CBM-3

MB109585 ሲ MB002476 MB002475 MB112476 MB112477

UPPER R/L

MINICAB DELICA (L300)

CBM-4

MB175544 ሲ MB109588 MB109587

LOWER R/L

FORTE (L200) DELICA (L300)

CBM-6R

MB109169

LOWER R

CBM-6L

MB109168

LOWER L

LANCER-FIORE MIRAGE

A155A,A156A A151A,A152A,A153A,A155A.A156A,A157A

82-83 80-83

30PCS

CBM-7 (CBM-15R) (CBM-15L)

MB176308 ሲ MB527352 MB527351

LOWER R/L

PAJERO (MONTERO) DELICA(L300) 4WD

L041G,L043G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G L035GB,L037GV,L038GV,L035GW, L037GW,L038GW L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T P23V,P25V,P23W,P25W L041G,L043G,L044G,L046G,L048G L049G L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV L036PV,L038PV,L063PV,L068PV L033PW,L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,L068PW L036P,L063P.L039P,L069P L039G L035GV,L037GV,L038GV,L035GW L037GW,L038GW L021P,L025P L022G,L026G

8282-86

16PCS

FORTE (L200) 4WD

CBM-8

MB176309 ሲ MB349475-01 MB241155-01 MB241156-01 MB349575-01

UPPER R/L

DELICA (L300) 4WD PAJERO (MONTERO) DELICA (L300)

DELICA (L300) 4WD FORTE (L200) FORTE (L200) 4WD CBM-9

MB241818 ሲ MB176283 MB175812

LOWER R/L

DELICA (L300)

FORTE (L200) CBM-11 (CBM-12) (CBM-18)



MB303374 ሲ MB303375 MB430350/1 AW311699 MB241883 MB349963-01 MB349964-01 MB518205-01 MB518206-01 MB573093-01 MB573094-01 MB573098-01 

LOWER R/L

MIRAGE(CHAMP) LANCER-FIORE GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ GALANT



ͦͪ

78-80 79-83

78-80 82-83 80-83

80868682-

MOQ 40PCS

40PCS

20PCS

30PCS

40PCS

83-86

868882-86 8080-

L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV L036PV,L038PV,L063PV,L068PV L033PW,L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,L068PW L036P,L063P.L039P,L069P L021P,L025P K01T,K02T,K04T,K11T,K12T,K14T C11A,C12A,C13A C15A,C52A,C53A

83-86

20PCS

86808683-

40PCS

E12A,E13A,E15A

83-87

E31A,E32A,E33A E38A,E39A,(FRONT/REAR) E32A,E33A,E34A,E35A,E37A,E38A

878788-93

E32A

88-89






BALL JOINT MITSUBISHI CTR NO CBM-11 (CBM-12) (CBM-18)

CBM-13

OEM NO MB518041-01 MB518042-01 MB518712-01 MB518713-01 MB518960-01 MB518961-01 MB860817-01 MB860818-01 MB891787-01 MB891788-01 MN133618-01 MN133617-01 MR179480-01 MR179479-01 MB527349 ሲ MB527350 MB598547-01 MR241623

CONTENTS

UPPER R/L

CAR NAME LANCER CORDIA,TREDIA CHARIOT MIRAGE

YEARS 88-91 828387-

MIRAGE MINICAB MAGNA PROTON SAGA

MODEL C61A,C62A,C63A,C64A,C72A,C73A,C74A A211A,A212A,A213A D02W,D03W,D05W C51A,C52A....ALL C53A.....exc/P.S. C53A.....ALL for/turbo U41T,U41P,U41V TM,TN....for AUSTRALIA C21A

CARISMA

DA2A

95-

DELICA (L300) DELICA (L300) 4WD DELICA 4WD SPACE GEAR 2WD

P01V,P02V,P05V,P12V,P15V,P03W,P05W,P15W P23V,P25V,P23W,P25W P23W,P24V,P24W,P25V,P25W,P45V PA3V,PA4W,PA5V,PA5W,PA4W PB5V,PB5W,PB6W,PC4W,PC5W PD4W,PD5V,PD6W,PD8W,PE8W,PF6W,PF8W P01V,P02V,P05V,P12V,P15V,P03W,P05W, P15W

86868694-

25PCS

86-

40PCS

SPACE GEAR 4WD DELICA (L300)

MOQ 40PCS

899085-88 86-91

CBM-14

MB527383-01ሲ MB527384-01

LOWER R/L

CBM-19

AW330961ሲ AW345993

LOWER R/L

MAGNA DIAMANTE

TR

9499-04

40PCS

CBM-20

MB527511-01ሲ MB860408-01 MB527512-01 MB527157-01 MB527161-01 MB860829 ሲ MB860830

UPPER R/L

FORTE (L200) 2WD

K01T, K02T, K04T, K11T, K12T, K14T

86-

40PCS

FORTE (L200) 4WD

K22T, K24T, K32T, K34T

UPPER R/L

PAJERO (MONTERO) STRADA

V14V,V23C,V23W,V24C,V24V,V24W V24WG,V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG

90-

30PCS

PAJERO (MONTERO) STRADA MONTERO SRORT(NAVITA) PAJERO (MONTERO) STRADA MONTERO SRORT(NAVITA) GALANT

V14V,V23C,V23W,V24C,V24V,V24W V24WG,V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG K96W V14V,V23C,V23W,V24CV24V,V24W V24WG,V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG K96W E52 EA1A EC7A

90-

12PCS

95-00 90-

12PCS

GALANT, ECLIPSE STRATUS(DODGE) SEBRING(CHRYSLER)

BALL JOINT ONLY

00-01 00-01 01-02

PAJERO MONTERO TRITON

V65W, V63W, V68W, V73W, V75W, V78W KB4T, KB8T

990105-

TRITON

KA4T

05-

PAJERO MONTERO TRITON 4WD L200 PAJERO SPORT ZINGER

V65W,V63W,V68W,V73W,V75W,V78W

990105060905-

CBM-22

CBM-23R

MB831038 ሲ

LOWER R

CBM-23L

MR296270 MB831037 ሲ

LOWER L

CBM-27 ೦

CBM-31

CBM-32 ೦

CBM-33

MR296269 MB912506-1 ሲ MB912505-1 MR162803-1 MR162804-1 MR369795 ሲ MR369796 MR455737 MR455738 MR554375 MR554376 MR496792 ሲ 4010A013T-1 4010A014T-1 4010A015T-1 4010A018T-1 4010A017T-1 4010A015 MR496799 ሲ 4013A087T-1 4013A088T-1 4013A090 4013A211 MR992299

UPPER R/L

FRONT

FRT LOWER R/L

KB4T, KB8T KB9T KG4W

ͧ͡

95-00 9296-00 0050PCS

12PCS


BALL JOINT MITSUBISHI CTR NO CBM-34

OEM NO MR508130

CONTENTS REAR UPPER

PAJERO

CBM-35

MR392200 ሲ 3895A021

LOWER

MONTERO MINICA

CBM-36

MR403420-1 ሲ MR403419-1

LOWER

LANCER

CBM-38

CBM-39

4013A009-1 4013A010-1 MR961392-1 MN101742-1 MR961391-1 MN101741-1 4013A282-1 4013A281-1 MN161706-1ሲ MN161705-1 MN186656-1 MN186655-1 MR241346-01ሲ MR241345-01

CAR NAME

OUTLANDER OUTLANDER CHINA GALANT FORTIS

LOWER R/L

GALANT

LOWER R/L

MIRAGE

MODEL V65W,V68W,V75W,V78W V63W,V73W V73W,V74W,V75W,V76W,V78W H36A,H31A,H32A,H32V,H37A,H37V,H21A H21A,H22A,H22V,H26A,H26V,H27A,H27V

YEARS 99000093-98 88-93

MOQ 16PCS

CS5A, CS5W, CS2A BALL JOINT ONLY FOR MR403420, MR403419 CW5W

00-

50PCS

CY4A FOR 4013A009, 4013A010 FOR MR961392, MR961391 FOR MN101742, MN101742 FOR 4013A282, 4013A281 DJ1A For ARM MN161706,MN161705 MN186656,MN186655 CJ4A For MR241345,MR241346

ͧ͢

50PCS

0503-05 07-

04-08

40PCS

95-

40PCS


TIE ROD END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CEM-1

OEM NO MA159984ሲ MA169614 MB378704 MB166982 MB122782 MB122781

CONTENTS OUTER R/L MALE LHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME STARION GALANT

MODEL A182A,A183A A51,A52,A53,A54,A55,A112,A114,A115, A117 A121A,A121V,A122A,A123A,A123V A131A,A132A,A133A A161A,A162A,A163A,A164A,A166A,A167A A161V,A168V A71,A72,A73,A75,A141A,A142A,A143A A144A A72V,A75V,A141V,A142V,A148V,A149V A171A,A172A,A174A,A175A A72M,A73M,A142M,A144M,A142A,A144A A146A L021P,L025P K01T,K02T,K04T,K11T,K12T,K14T A51,A52,A53,A54,A55,A112,A114,A115,A117 A71,A72,A73,A75,A141A,A142A,A143A A144A A72V,A75V,A141V,A142V,A148V,A149V A72M,A73M,A142M,A144M,A142A,A144A A146A A155A,A156A A151A,A152A,A153A,A155A,A156A A157A T100,T120,T121,L031P.L034P L031PV,L032PV,L033PW,L035PW

GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ

LANCER LANCER VAN LANCER-EX LANCER-CELESTE FORTE(L200) CEM-2

MA159982ሲ MA169613

INNER R/L MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

GALANT LANCER LANCER VAN LANCER-CELESTE

CEM-3R

CEM-3L

CEM-4

MB166426ሲ MB315629 MB185441 MB006358 MB006314 MT142181 MB241172 MB166427ሲ MB076532 MB006359 MB006315 MT142182 MB241207 MB076004ሲ MB076664 MB378702

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LANCER-FIORE MIRAGE DELICA(L300)

INNER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

INNER R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

MB076003ሲ MB076663 MB122779 MB166980 MB378701

INNER L MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MB122011ሲ MB122012

CEM-7R

MW033301ሲ MC891648

CEM-7L

MW033300ሲ MC891647

CEM-9

MB241171ሲ MB315775

INNER R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

77-84 79-87 75-80 788669-76 73-79

82-83 80-83

36PCS (50/2PCS)

68-82

MINICAB GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ

L031P,L013PV,L015P,L015PV A121A,A121V,A122A,A123A,A123V A131A,A132A,A133A A161A,A162A A161V A171A,A172A,A174A A175A....exc/NFU,NFG A182A,A183A A121A,A121V,A122A,A123A,A123V A131A,A132A,A133A A161A,A162A,A163A,A164A,A166A,A167A A161V,A168V A171A,A172A,A174A,A175A L021P,L025P K01T,K02T,K04T,K11T,K12T,K14T L021P,L025P K01T,K02T,K04T,K11T,K12T,K14T

80-84 76-80

FORTE(L200)

30PCS (40/2PCS)

77-84 75-80

80-84 68-82

LANCER-EX FORTE(L200) CEM-6

80-84 81-86 73-79

L031P,L013PV,L015P,L015PV T100,T120,T121,L031P.L034P L031PV,L032PV,L033PW,L035PW

STARION GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

76-80

MINICAB DELICA(L300)

LANCER-EX CEM-5

YEARS 8269-76

36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

80-83 81-86 79-87 80-86 8276-80

30PCS (40/2PCS)

80-84 81-86 79-87 78867886-

10PCS (16/2PCS)

CANTER

T210,T220,FE#,FC# FE304,FE334,FE349

73-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CANTER

T210,T220,FE#,FC# FE304,FE334,FE349

73-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

PAJERO(MONTERO) DELICA(L300) 4WD

L041G,L034G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G L035GV,L037GV,L038GV,L035GW,L037GW, L038GW L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T

8282-86

36PCS (50/2PCS)

FORTE(L200) 4WD

ͧͣ

8086-


TIE ROD END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CEM-10

OEM NO MB241206ሲ MB315776 MR296274

CONTENTS INNER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME PAJERO(MONTERO) DELICA(L300) 4WD

MODEL L041G,L034G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G L035GV,L037GV,L038GV,L035GW,L037GW, L038GW L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T K64T,K67T A211A,A212A,A213A A213G,A215G D02W,D03W,D05W D08W L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV L036PV,L038PV,L063PV,L068PV L033PW,L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,L068PW L036P,L063P,L039P,LP69P S11A,S12A E12A,E13A,E15A E55A E31A,E32A,E33A,E38A,E39A EA1A EC7A U11# L036P,L038P,L063P,L068P,L033PV L036PV,L038PV,L063PV,L068PV L033PW,L035PW,L038PW,L063PW,L068PW L036P,L063P,L039P,LP69P U11# C11A,C12A,C13A,C14A,C18A,C11V C12V,C14V,C32V,C34V,C12W,C14W,C37W C11A,C12A,C13A,C14A,C18A C11V,C12V,C14V,C32V,C34V,C12W C14W,C37W C51A,C52A,C53A,C61A,C62A,C63A C64A,C72A,C73A,C74A,C82A,C83A CA1A,CA2A,CA3A,CA4A,CB1A,CB2A CB3A,CB7A,CC3A,CC4A,CD3A,CD5A,CD7A CJ4A C61A,C62A,C63A,C64A,C72A,C73A,C74A CS5W DA2A DE3A C97 C11A KF,G4CR C21A

FORTE(L200) 4WD

CEM-12 (CEM-16) (CEM-24)

MB192430ሲ MB564991 MB489434 MB192499 MB616286 MB573885 MB912519

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

STRADA CORDIA,TREDIA CORDIA,TREDIA 4WD CHARIOT CHARIOT 4WD DELICA (L300)

DEBONAIR GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ GALANT

CEM-13

CEM-14 (CEM-11) (CEM-21) (CEM-22)

MB288119

MB241982ሲ MB527169 MB597605 MB598023 MB912076 MR476457 MR485672

INNER R/L OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 INNER R/L OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

PAJERO MINICAB DELICA(L300)

MINICAB LANCER-FIORE & MIRAGE LANCER-FIORE & MIRAGE

LANCER CARISMA FTO PROTON PERSONA PROTON WIRA PROTON PROTON SAGA

510185

MB489407 CEM-15

CEM-17R

MB527650ሲ MB864164

CEM-18R

MC810259ሲ 13501-13600 13501-13100 MC805518 MC810258ሲ 13501-13500 13501-13000 MC805517 MB162810

CEM-18L

MB162811

CEM-17L

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X1.5

L MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

FUSO TRUCK(4TON)

R MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

CANTER

P01V,P02V,P05V,P12V,P15V,P03W P05W,P15W P23V,P25V,P23W,P25W Z15A, Z16A T620,T622,T653 FK115,FK116,FK215,FK216 FK315,FK316,FK415,FK416,KF425 FK515,KF516 T620,T622,T653 FK115,FK116,FK215,FK216 FK315,FK316,FK415,FK416,KF425 FK515,KF516 FB#

CANTER

FB#

R MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

DELICA (L300) DELICA (L300) 4WD GTO FUSO TRUCK(4TON)

ͧͤ

YEARS 8282-86

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS)

808696-98 8284838682-86

36PCS (50/2PCS)

868683-87 948796-00 008482-86

868483-85

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

86-87 8687-91 919588-91 009594950092-93 86-91 86869065-84

36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

8465-84

12PCS (24/2PCS)

8485-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

85-

20PCS (36/2PCS)


TIE ROD END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CEM-25

OEM NO MB564855

CONTENTS MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME PICK UP 2WD

K05T,K15T

YEARS 89-93

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-26

MB564853ሲ MR241031

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

PICK UP 2WD STRADA

K05T,K15T K64T,K67T

89-93 96-98

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEM-27

MB831043ሲ

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

PAJERO

V14V,V23C,V23W,V24C,V24W,V24WG V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG K96W K77T

90-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

90-

MR296275

CEM-28

MB831044

MODEL

MONTERO STRADA

INNER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

PAJERO MONTERO

V14V,V23C,V23W,V24C,V24W,V24WG V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG K96W

9896-98 20PCS (34/2PCS)

98-

CEM-29

91243-15301

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

FG20,FD20,KFG20,KFD20

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-30

91243-15701

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

FG20,FD20,KFG20,KFD20

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-31

91255-10800

MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

FG20,FD20,KFG20,KFD20

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-32

91255-04600

MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

FG20,FD20,KFG20,KFD20

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-33

91843-41100

MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-34

91843-51200

MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-36

91243-21100

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

ME-12R

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-37

91243-31200

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

LIFT TRUCKS

ME-12L

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-38

MR162710ሲ MB347599

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SPACE CEAR DELICA

PA3V LO39P

9492-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-39

MR241032

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

STRADA

K64T,K67T

96-98

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEM-40

5241623-08

MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

BE-4R

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-42R

34C-24-11600ሲ 3ED-24-11210

MALE RHT M24 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-10R

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-42L

34C-24-11700ሲ 3ED-24-11200

MALE LHT M24 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-10L

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-44R

34B-24-11600

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-13R

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEM-44L

34B-24-11700

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-13L

12PCS (24/2PCS)

ͧͥ


TIE ROD END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CEM-45R

OEM NO 3EC-24-11600

CONTENTS MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

CAR NAME KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-23

CEM-45L

3EC-24-11700

MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

FE-23

CEM-46R

9025064-01

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-46L

9025064-02

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-47R

9005403-01ሲ 9005403-02

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-47L

9005403-03ሲ 9005403-04

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

KOMATSU FORKLIFT

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEM-49

MR508650ሲ

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CEM-51R

MR548285 4422A002 MR508136ሲ

CEM-51L

4422A010T MR508135ሲ

CEM-52

4422A009T MB584200

GALANT ECLIPSE STARTUS(DODGE) SEBRING(CHRYSLER) LANCER OUTLANDER PAJERO MONTERO TRITON 4WD PAJERO MONTERO TRITON 4WD 3000GT

CANTER

CEM-53

CEM-54

CEM-55

MK997629ሲ MK384673 MC891398 MC891913 MK309192 MK309712 MK997628ሲ MK384672 MC891397 MC891912 MK309191 MK309711 MB910859

OUTER R M16 X 1.5 OUTER L M16 X 1.5 REAR R/L M12 X 1.25 R MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

L MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

30PCS (40/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

EVOLUTION, EVOLUTION RS/MR LS, XLS, LIMITED, SE V65W, V63W, V73W V68W, V78W, V75W KB4T, KB8T V65W, V63W, V73W V68W, V78W, V75W KB4T, KB8T SPYDER VR-4, VR-4

990001010303-06 9901-03 059901-03 0595-99

FE6

95/4-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

FE6

96/4 98/2 98/7 95/4-

96/4 98/2 98/7 9897-04

20PCS (24/2PCS) 20PCS (24/2PCS) 50PCS (70/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

SL

ENDEAVOR ECLIPSE GALANT CANTER

XLS, LS, LIMITED, SE GS, GT LS, GTS, DE, ES, RALLIART FE5

0406049398-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

CANTER

FE5

9398-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

OUTLANDER LANCER PEUGEOT 4007 CIETROEN C-CROSSER

CW5W

07080707-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CEM-57

MK996333ሲ MK997509 ML106235 MK309710 MK996332ሲ MK997508 ML106234 MK309709 4422A018ሲ

R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

381774

MOQ 30PCS (40/2PCS)

3000GT DIAMANTE

MN150705ሲ MN161820

CEM-59

CANTER

YEARS

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CEM-56

CEM-58

MODEL

ͧͦ

36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CEM-60

OEM NO 4422A038

CONTENTS OUTER R M16 X 1.5

CEM-61

4422A037

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

PAJERO

CAR NAME V83W

MODEL

YEARS 06-

MOQ 20PCS (24/2PCS)

PAJERO

V83W

06-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

ͧͧ


RACK END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CRM-1

OEM NO MB122135

CRM-2

MB532046ሲ MB347666

CRM-4

MB350718ሲ MB501530

CRM-5

MB315160ሲ MB266152 MB532657

CRM-6 (CRM-7)

MB350577ሲ

CONTENTS R/L (FEMALE) M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MB243329 CRM-8

MB553249

CRM-9

MB532281ሲ MB501721 MR131856 MB532971

CRM-10

CRM-12

CRM-13

PW530031ሲ PW550281 PW530032 MR130807ሲ MR297969 MB910934 MB910961

R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME LANCER-FIORE MIRAGE

MODEL A155A,A156A...exc/P.S. A151A,A152A,A153A,A155A,A156A A157....exc/P.S. C11A,C12A,C13A,C14A,C18A C11V,C12V,C14V,C32V,C34V C12W,C14W,C37W…exc/P.S. C11A,C12A,C13A,C14A,C18A C11V,C12V,C14V,C32V,C34V C12W,C14W,C37W...for/P.S. E12A,E13A,E15A...exc/P.S.

LANCER-FIORE & MIRAGE LANCER-FIORE & MIRAGE GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ CORDIA,TREDIA CHARIOT GALANT ˯,Ȧ & ETERNA ˯,Ȧ CORDIA,TREDIA 4WD CHARIOT 4WD DELICA (L300) CORDIA,TREDIA CHARIOT LANCER-FIORE & MIRAGE LANCER GALANT RVR DELICA(L300)

PROTON WIRA PERSONA 300 SATRIA LANCER & MIRAGE

MR131830

CRM-15

CRM-16

MB949343ሲ MR333166 MR403872 MB532972

CRM-17

MB501017

CRM-19

MR519046

CRM-20

MR510267

CRM-21

MR333409

R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MOQ 20PCS

83-87 83-

20PCS

83-87 83-

20PCS

83-87

20PCS

A211A,A212A,A213A D02W,D03W,D05W E12A,E13A,E15A…..for/P.S.

828383-87

20PCS

A213G,A215G D08W P01V,P02V,P05V,P12V,P15V,P03W P05W,P15W...for/P.S. A211A,A212A,A213A...for/P.S. D02W,D03W,D05...for/P.S. C51A,C52A,C53A

848686-

C61A,C62A,C63A,C64A,C72A,C73A,C74A E31A,E32A,E33A E38A,E39A N13W,N23W,N28W P01V,P02V,P05V,P12V,P15V,P03W P05W,P15W...exc/P.S.

88-91 87879186-

C90

93969691-

CA1A,CA2A,CA3A,CB1A,CB1V,CB2A CB2V,CB2W,CB3A,CB4A,CB5AR,CB5W CB6A,CB8A,CB8AR,CB8V,CB8W,CC3A CC4A,CD2V,CD3A,CD5A,CD5W,CD8A CJ4A CD8V,CD8W,CD9A,CK1A DE3A

FTO CRM-14

YEARS 82-83 80-83

828387-

20PCS

20PCS

20PCS

20PCS

20PCS

959694-

MAGNA 3000GT

TR5, TS

91-94 99-

20PCS

GALANT

E52 EA1A,EA2A

9396-98

32PCS

DELICA(L300) 4WD

P23V,P25V,P23W,P26W…..exc/P.S

86-

20PCS

DELICA(L300) 4WD

P23V,P25V,P23W,P26W…..for/P.S

86-

20PCS

990001019901-

20PCS

96-

20PCS

GALANT ECLIPSE STRATUS(DODGE) SEBRING(CHRYSLER) PAJERO MONTERO LANCER

V65W,V63W,V68W,V73W,V75W,V78W

CN9A

ͧͨ

40PCS


RACK END MITSUBISHI CTR NO CRM-21

OEM NO MR333409

CRM-22

MR491358

CRM-23

MR594674

CRM-24

AW350131

CRM-25

MR403099

CRM-26

CRM-27

MR403100ሲ 4422A079 4422A057 4422A004

CRM-28

MN101662

CRM-29

MR448255

CRM-30

MR151970

CRM-31

MR244901

CRM-32

4422A012

CRM-33 ೦

4422A036

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L

LANCER

CAR NAME CN9A

MODEL

YEARS 96-

MOQ 20PCS

LANCER

CS5A, CS5W CS2A

0003-

20PCS

GALANT

EC7A EA1A

0097-00

32PCS

DIAMANTE

ES, LS

97-04

20PCS

LANCER

EVOLUTION RS, MR, SE

03-06

20PCS

OUTLANDER AIRTREK

LS, XLS, SE, LIMITED CU2W,CU4W

03-06 01-05

20PCS

GALANT ECLIPSE

LS, GTS, DE, ES, RALLIART GS, GT

0406-

20PCS

ENDEAVOR

XLS, LS, SE, LIMITED

04-

20PCS

9899-

20PCS

PAJERO

SPACE GEAR

PA3V, PA4W, PA5V, PA5W, PB4W, PB5V PB5W, PB6W, PC4W, PC5W

95-

20PCS

CARISMA

DA2A

95-

20PCS

OUTLANDER GALANT FORTIS

CW5W CY4A

0507-

20PCS

PAJERO

V83W

06-

ͧͩ


CONTROL ARM MITSUBISHI CTR NO CQM-1

OEM NO MR403419ೢ 4013A273

CONTENTS LOWER LH

LANCER

CAR NAME

MODEL CS5A, CS5W, CS2A CONTROL ARM WITH CBM-36

YEARS 02-10

MOQ 4PCS

CQM-2

MR403420ೢ 4013A274

LOWER RH

LANCER

CS5A, CS5W, CS2A CONTROL ARM WITH CBM-36

02-10

4PCS

CQM-3R ೦

MR554986

LOWER RH

GALANT

ES,LS

01-03

4PCS

CQM-3L ೦

MR554985

LOWER LH

GALANT

ES,LS

01-03

4PCS

CQM-4R ೦

MR491346ሲ MB809221

LOWER RH REAR

MR491345ሲ MB809220

LOWER LH REAR

CQM-5R ೦

MR491348ሲ MB809223

UPPER RH REAR

93-02 92-03 92-96 93-02 92-03 92-96 93-02 92-03

4PCS

CQM-4L ೦

MIRAGE LANCER COLT MIRAGE LANCER COLT MIRAGE LANCER

CQM-5L ೦

MR491347ሲ MB809222

UPPER LH REAR

MIRAGE LANCER

93-02 92-03

4PCS

CQM-6R ೦

MR369792

LOWER RH

GALANT

00-

4PCS

CQM-6L ೦

MR369791

LOWER LH

GALANT

00-

4PCS

CQM-7R ೦

MB907164ሲ MB912078

LOWER RH

MB907163ሲ MB912077

LOWER LH

CBM-24

MR296296 ሲ MR162580 MR325576 MB912510 MR972466 MR296295 ሲ MR325005 MR162579 MR325577 MB912509 MR972465

LOWER R

93-96 92-96 92-96 93-96 92-96 92-96 92-96 96-00 00-03

4PCS

CQM-7L ೦

MIRAGE LANCER COLT MIRAGE LANCER COLT GALANT

LOWER L

GALANT

CBM-25

E52 EA1A EC7A

E52 EA1A EC7A

ͧͪ

9592-96 96-00 00-03

4PCS

4PCS

4PCS

6PCS

6PCS


IDLER ARM MITSUBISHI CTR NO CAM-5

OEM NO MB241421ሲ MB241422

CONTENTS RHD/LHD

CAR NAME FORTE(L200)

CAM-8

MB241830ሲ MB698532

RHD/LHD

PAJERO(MONTERO)

CAM-9

MB241425

RHD

CAM-10

MB241423

CAM-11

MODEL

YEARS 80-

MOQ 6PCS

L041G,L043G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G L141G,L144G,L146G,L149G

82-90

6PCS

FORTE(L200) 4WD

L022G,L026G K22T, K24T, K32T, K34T

8086-

6PCS

LHD

FORTE(L200) 4WD

L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T

8086-

6PCS

MB166429

LHD

DELICA(L300)

79-83

6PCS

CAM-14

MB527228

RHD/LHD

FORTE(L200)

L031P,L034P,L031PV,L032PV,L036P,L038P L063P,L068P,L033PV,L036PV,L038PV,L063PV L068PV,L033PW,L035PW,L038PW,L063PW KOIT K11T,K12T,K14T

86-

6PCS

CAM-15

MB831042

RHD/LHD

PAJERO(MONTERO)

V14V,V23C,V23W,V24C,V24W,V24WG V34V,V43W,V44W,V44WG

90-

6PCS

A171A,A172A,A174A

YEARS 79-87

MOQ 18PCS

L021P,L025P

PITMAN ARM MITSUBISHI CTR NO CPM-4

OEM NO MB241448ሲ MB122396

CONTENTS RHD/LHD

CAR NAME LANCER-EX

MODEL

CPM-8

MB241168

RHD/LHD

FORTE(L200)4WD

L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T

8086-

18PCS

CPM-9

MB241166ሲ MB166281

RHD/LHD

FORTE(L200)

L021P,K025P K01T,K02T,K04T,K11T,K12T,K14T

8086-

30PCS

CPM-10

MB241973

RHD/LHD

PAJERO (MONTERO)

L041G,L043G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G

83-89

18PCS

CPM-12

MB831040

RHD/LHD

PAJERO(MONTERO)

V14V, V23V, V23W, V24C, V24W, V24WG, V34V, V43W, V44W,V44WG

90-

18PCS

CPM-13 (CPM-16)

MB907272ሲ MB527227

RHD/LHD RHD/LHD

FORTE(L200) 4WD FORTE (L200) 4WD

9586-91

18PCS

K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T

CPM-14

MB598489

RHD/LHD

PAJERO(MONTERO)

L044G,L049G……for/P.S L141G,L144G,L146G,L149G

89-90 89-90

18PCS

INNER SHAFT MITSUBISHI CTR NO CIM-1

OEM NO MT141247

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

DELICA

CAR NAME T120,T121

MODEL

YEARS 76-79

MOQ 25PCS

CIM-2

MB109539ሲ MB109586

UPPER R/L

FORTE(L200)

L021P,L025P

78-

25PCS

CIM-3

MB109539-01

UPPER R/L

PAJERO(MONTERO) DELICA(L300)4WD

L041G,L043G,L044G,L046G,L048G,L049G L035GW,L037GW,L038GW,L035GV L037GV,L038GV L022G,L026G K22T,K24T,K32T,K34T

8282-

15PCS

FORTE(L200)4WD

ͨ͡

8086-


CONTROL/STABILIZER LINK MITSUBISHI CTR NO CLM-1 (CLM-5)

OEM NO MB518892ሲ MB573043 MB892982 MB809354

CONTENTS FRONT M10 X 1.25 REAR REAR M10 X 1.25 REAR M10 X 1.25

CLM-6

MB518780ሲ MB573540 4056A040 4056A038 MR139147 MB892981

CLM-7

MR333763

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CLM-8

MR297333

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLM-9

MR316369

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLM-10

MR316368

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CLM-11

MR374522ሲ MB267876 4056A105 MR374521ሲ MB267877 4056A106 MR418053ሲ 4056A112

CLM-14

CLM-3

CLM-4

CAR NAME GALANT, ETERNA GALANT

MODEL E3#A E52,E53,E54,E55 EA1A DE3A, CA4A, CB4A, CC4A, CG4A, CK4K CD5A, CM5A, CD9A, CE9A DE3A C51A, C52A

LANCER FTO LANCER-FIORE MIRAGE OUTLANDER LANCER AIR TREK GALANT

YEARS 87-92 9296-00 91-95 9487-

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

GALANT ECLIPSE STRATUS(DODGE) SEBRING(CHRYSLER) GALANT ECLIPSE STRATUS(DODGE) SEBRING(CHRYSLER) LANCER MIRAGE FTO AIRTREX LANCER MIRAGE FTO AIRTREX PAJERO MONTERO

CN9A,CP9A,CT9A CJ4A DE3A CU2W CN9A,CP9A,CT9A CJ4A DE3A CU2W V65W, V63W, V73 V68W, V78W, V75W

03-06 88-91 0592-96 91-95 0099-02 00010199-02 00010196959401969594019901-

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

PAJERO MONTERO

V65W, V63W, V73 V68W, V78W, V75W

9901-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

REAR R M12 X 1.25

PAJERO MONTERO

V65W, V63W, V73 V68W, V78W, V75W

9901-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

MR418052

REAR L M12 X 1.25

PAJERO MONTERO

V65W, V63W, V73 V68W, V78W, V75W

9901-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLM-15 ೦

MR267877

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

PAJERO

92-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLM-16 ೦

MR267876

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

PAJERO MONTERO

92-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLM-17

MR267873

FRONT M12 X 1.25

SPACE GEAR

V24W,V21W,V23C,V23W,V24C,V25C, V25W,V26C,V26WG,V43W,V45W,V46V, V46W,V46WG V24W,V21W,V23C,V23W,V24C,V25C, V25W,V26C,V26WG,V43W,V45W,V46V, V46W,V46WG PA3V,PA4W,PA5V,PA5W,PB4W,PB5V, PB5W,PB6W,PC4W,PC5W

94-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLM-18

MR403771ሲ 4056A037

REAR M10 X 1.25

LANCER

CS5A,CS5W CS2A

0003-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLM-19

MR267875

REAR M12 X 1.25

SPACE GEAR

PA3V,PA4W,PA5W,PB4W,PB5W,PB6W PD4W,PD6W,PD8W,PE8W,PF6W,PF8W

94-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLM-20

MR316436ሲ 4056A035

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

MR316435ሲ 4056A034

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

990298-03 990298-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLM-21

SPACE RUNNER SPACE WAGON GRANDIS, GRANDIS 4WD SPACE RUNNER SPACE WAGON GRANDIS, GRANDIS 4WD

CLM-12

CLM-13

FRONT M10 X 1.25

C61A,C62A,C63A,C64A,C72A,C73A,C74A CU2W E5-A,E7-A,E8-8 D2-A EC7A

ͨ͢

N84W,N86W,N94W,N96W

N84W,N86W,N94W,N96W

25PCS (50/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


CONTROL/STABILIZER LINK MITSUBISHI CTR NO CLM-22

OEM NO MR589437

CONTENTS FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME GALANT ECLIPSE SPYDER ECLIPSE COUPE GALANT ECLIPSE SPYDER ECLIPSE COUPE TRITON

CLM-23

MR589336

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLM-24

MR992310

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CLM-25

MR992309

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CLM-26

MK382985

CLM-27

CLM-28

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

KB4T

YEARS 04070604070605-

TRITON

KB4T

05-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CANTER

FE83

02-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

MK382984

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CANTER

FE83

02-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

MN101368ሲ

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

OUTLANDER LANCER PEUGEOT 4007 CIETROEN C-CROSSER CARISMA LANCER EVOLUTION FTO MIRAGE LANCER

CW5W

0508070795-01 94-95 94-00 9508-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

508758 CLM-29

MODEL

MR272116ሲ 4056A031 MR131680

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLM-30

4056A016

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CLM-31

4056A015

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

LANCER

CLM-32

4056A019

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

GALANT

CLM-33

MN184194ሲ 517849

REAR R M10 X 1.25

CLM-34

4056A014ሲ 517848

REAR L M10 X 1.25

OUTLANDER GALANT FORTIS CIETROEN C-CROSSER OUTLANDER GALANT FORTIS CIETROEN C-CROSSER

ͨͣ

DA2A DE2A,DE3A CJ4A,CK4A,CM5A

25PCS (50/2PCS) 40PCS (80/2PCS)

16PCS (32/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)

08-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

EC7A CJ4A, CK4A, CM5A

00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CW5W CY4A

050707050707-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CW5W CY4A

25PCS (50/2PCS)


BALL JOINT MAZDA CTR NO CBMZ-1

CBMZ-2

CBMZ-7

CBMZ-8 (CBMZ-22)

OEM NO 3874-99-354Bሲ 3874-99-354 0603-99-354A 0603-99-354B 0603-34-540 D27Z-3049A D77Z-3049A 3874-99-356 ሲ 0603-99-356 0603-34-510 D27Z-3050A D77Z-3050A

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

CAR NAME LUCE PROCEED (COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

LOEWR R/L

LUCE PROCEED (COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

8173-99-356 ሲ 8531-99-356 8871-49-310 B092-34-550 ሲ B001-34-550

LOWER R/L

CAPELLA(626) SAVANNA RX-7 FAMILIA(GLC) FAMILIA(323) & LASER(FORD)

LOWER R/L

FAMILIA,LASER 4WD PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

CBMZ-11

UA01-99-354ሲ E17Z-3049A

UPPER R/L

CBMZ-12

UA01-99-356ሲ E17Z-3050A

LOWER R/L

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

CBMZ-13

S083-99-354ሲ

UPPER R/L

BONGO

CBMZ-14

S47P-34-540A 40110-HA00A 40110-HA000 S083-99-356ሲ S083-34-510

BONGO 4WD BONGO VANETTE(NISSAN) LOWER R/L

BONGO

BONGO 4WD CBMZ-17 (CBMZ-29) (CBMZ-30) (CBMZ-34)



Ȧ

G030-99-356ሲ M001-99-356A GA6B-99-356 GA6B-99-356A GA6B-99-300E GA6B-99-350E GA6A-99-356 E112-99-300C ZZC1-34-320 LC62-99-300C GA2B-34-300 GA2B-34-350 GA6B-34-300E GA6B-34-350E G030-34-350B G030-34-350C G030-34-300B G030-34-300C

LOWER R/L

CAPELLA 626 TELSTAR PERSONA CRONOS,MS-6 CAPITAL CREDOS MX-6 TRIBUTE MPV CAPELLA 626

MODEL SUA,SUAV,SVA,SVAV BUD61,BNA61,BTA67,PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~ SUA,SUAV,SVA,SVAV BUD61,BNA61,BTA67,PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~ CB2NS,CB2VS,CB2MS SA22C FA4TS,FA4TV,FA4US,FA4UV BD1031,BD1051 BF3P,BF5P,BF7P,BFSP,BFTP,BFMP BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W BF5R,BFMR,BFSR,BWMR PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~ PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~ SR89V,SREAV,SRE9W,SRF9W,SR29V SR2AV,SS48V,SS88W,SSF8W,SRE9V SD89T,SD29T,SD2AT,SDEAT,SSF8V SREAM,SS28M,SS88M,SS28R,SS88R,SSE8R SK82V AWD S21

YEARS 68-73 65-80

MOQ 30PCS

68-73 65-80

20PCS

78-82 78-85 76-85 80-85 84858580-

50PCS

SR89V,SREAV,SRE9W,SRF9W,SR29V SR2AV,SS48V,SS88W,SSF8W,SRE9V SD89T,SD29T,SD2AT,SDEAT,SSF8V SDEAT,SD2AM,SD2AT,SD29M,SD90T SREAV,SRSAV,SRS9V,SR2AM GC6P,GC8P GCEP,GCFP MAEP,MA8P GE8P,GEEP,GESR

83-

20PCS

82-87

50PCS

9091-

GEEB,BE5B EPFW,EPEW EP3W, EPFW LW5W MX6

910205-06 0094-97

626GE,626GD

Ȧ

G030

Ȧ

Ȧ

ͨͤ

30PCS

80-

16PCS

83-

30PCS

840799-

91-

626

30PCS

98-99 00-02 98-99 00-02


BALL JOINT MAZDA CTR NO CBMZ-17

CBMZ-19

CBMZ-20

CBMZ-21

OEM NO B25D-99-350D C100-99-300B C100-99-350B C145-99-300A C145-99-350A BK3P-34-300D BLEFP-34-300 BLEFP-34-350 H001-99-356ሲ H2Y0-99-356 8AU1-34-540ሲ UB39-99-354

8AU2-34-510ሲ UB39-99-356

CBMZ-24

UH71-34-550 8AU3-34-510ሲ

CBMZ-26 (CBMZ-35)

UH74-34-550 3665787 B455-34-550ሲ E016-34-550

CONTENTS

CAR NAME MAZDA 323 PREMACY PREMACY 4WD

MODEL For ARM B25D-34-350D CP8W CPEW For ARM C100-34-300B, C100-34-350B

YEARS 989901-

MOQ 50PCS

AXELA MAZDA3

BK3P For ARM B32H-34-300B, B32H-34-350B For ARM B32H-34-300C, B32H-34-350C H001

0304-06 0981-

50PCS

84-

40PCS

LOWER R/L

LUCE

UPPER R/L

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B2000) (B2200,B2600) RANGER(FORD)

UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#

UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#...for/2WD

84-

20PCS

UC#,UD#,UE#...for/4WD

9887-

16PCS

LOWER R/L

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B2000) (B2200,B2600) RANGER(FORD) PROCEED(COURIER) (B2600) RANGER(FORD) EVEREST(FORD) FAMILIA

9803-06 89-

20PCS

92-93 90-98

20PCS

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

98-

BG3P,BG3S,BG5P,BG5S BG6P,BG6S,BG6R,BG6Z BG7P,BG8P,BG8R,BG8S,BG8Z MX3 BHALP, BHALS, BHA5P, BHA5S BHA8P, BHA8S

LOWER R/L

PRECIDIA FAMILLIA

CBMZ-28

B01A-34-550ሲ B01A-34-550A BTDA-34-550 LA12-34-550

LOWER R/L

FAMILLIA(323) MPV

4WD

96-

12PCS

CBMZ-36

ZZP0-34-550

LOWER R/L

PROCEED

B2500,B3000,B4000

98-

40PCS

CBMZ-39

NA01-34-550ሲ NA01-34-550B

LOWER R/L

MIATA MX-5

90-97 98-05

20PCS

CBMZ-41 ೦

S47S-34-550A

LOWER R/L

BONGO 4WD

SK82V SK22T

0702-

CBMZ-42

UR58-34-550

LOWER R/L

BT-50 (4X2)

UR56

06-

CBMZ-43 ೦

UR61-34-550

LOWER R/L

BT-50 (4X4)

UR61

06-

CBMZ-44

UH71-34-540

UPPER

BT-50

UH71

06-

CBMZ-45 ೦

UPPER R/L

MAZDA 6

BALL JOINT ONLY FOR GR8C-34-200/GR8C-34-250

06-08

CBMZ-46 ೦

LOWER R//L

CX-7

BALL JOINT ONLY FOR EG21-34-300D/EG21-34-350D FOR EH44-34-300/EH44-34-350

07-09

CBMZ-27

ͨͥ

16PCS

30PCS


TIE ROD END MAZDA CTR NO CEMZ-1

OEM NO 3874-99-322ሲ 2541-99-322A 0603-99-323 0603-99-322 D27Z-3A130A D77Z-3A130A

CONTENTS INNER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

3874-99-324ሲ 2541-99-324A 0603-99-325 0603-99-324 D27Z-3A131A D77Z-3A131A

OUTER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

0866-99-324Bሲ 0866-99-324 1177-99-324A 1524-99-324 4084-99-324B 8531-99-324

OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

CEMZ-8

1391-99-324

CEMZ-9 (CEMZ-22)

1391-99-322ሲ

OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 INNER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L

CEMZ-2

CEMZ-6

H001-99-324 8AH1-32-280

CAR NAME PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200) BONGO

MODEL BUD61,BNA61,BTA67,PE2N6,PE2V6 PE2N7,PE2V7,UDX021,UDY021

YEARS 65-80

FPA,FPAH,FPAV

68-77

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200) BONGO

BUD61,BNA61,BTA67,PE2N6,PE2V6 PE2N7,PE2V7,UDX021,UDY021

65-80

FPA,FPAH,FPAV

68-77

LUCE LUCE-RE SAVANNA(RX-3) GRAND FAMILIA (808,818) CAPELLA(626) FAMILIA (GLC) BONGO

LA2VS,LA3VS,LA2VV LA22S,LA33S,LA33W S102A,S102W,S124A,S124W STC,SU4A,SN3A,SN4A,STCV,SN3AV SU4AV CB2NS,CB2VS,CB2MS FA4TS,FA4TV,FA4US,FA4UV BA2T8,BA2U8,BA2N9,BA2S8,BA2S9 BA2V8,BA2V9

72-74 72-74 71-75 71-75

BONGO

BA2T8,BA2U8,BA2N9,BA2S8,BA2S9 BASV8,BA2V9

77-80

LUCE(929,929L)

HBPH8,HBPHE,HBES,HBSHE,HBEP HBPS2,HBEJ,HCEP,HCFS,HCSS HBSN2,HB3S HC3S HBPH8,HBPHE,HBES,HBSHE,HBEP,HBPS2 HBSN2,HB3S

81-86 8681-86 868181-

GC6P,GC8P,GCEP,GCFP GD6P,GD8P,GD8S,GDEP,GDES,GDFP GDER(4WD) GDEA(4WS)

82-87 87-

EVB12-60484~ EXR15-23076~ TA3H1,TA3H4 WEW,WEX,WEY,WE5,WEF,WEF4,WE11T WEL4,WE14T,WE17T EVB12-60484~ EXR15-23076~ TA3H1,TA3H4 WEW,WEX,WEY,WE5,WEF,WEF4,WE11T WEL4,WE14T,WE17T SR89V,SREAV,SRE9W,SRF9W,SR29V SR2AV,SS48V,SS88W,SSF8V,SSF8W SRE9V,SD89T,SD29T,SD2AT,SDEAT CB2NS-169273~ CB2VS-160243~ CB2MS-152904~ SA22C FA3TS-510001~ SPCV-300001~ STBV-300001~ FA4TS,FA4TV,FA4US,FA4UV FA2T55-50001~ FA2T65-50001~

77-80

LUCE-RE(RX-9) COSMO COSMO-RE CAPELLA(626) & TELSTAR(FORD)

CEMZ-10R

CEMZ-10L

W023-99-322ሲ 1363-99-322

W023-99-323ሲ 1363-99-323

CEMZ-11

S083-99-324

CEMZ-12

8531-99-322Aሲ 8531-99-322 8021-99-322

R MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

L MALE LHT M18 X 1.5

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 INNER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

TITAN

TITAN

BONGO

CAPELLA(626)

SAVANNA RX-7 FAMILIA PRESTO

FAMILIA(GLC) FAMILIA TRUCK

ͨͦ

78-82 76-85 77-80

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

87-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

8077-80

20PCS (36/2PCS)

8083-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

80-82

20PCS (34/2PCS)

75-85 75-76

76-85 76-79


TIE ROD END MAZDA CTR NO CEMZ-15

OEM NO 1175-99-324A

CONTENTS OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME LUCE(929,929L)

MODEL LA2VS-167007~ LA3VS-123144~ LA2VV-167007~ LA4VS,LA4MS LA22S-332866~ LA33S-106182~ LA33W-101178~ LA42S,LA43S CD2VC,CD3MC CD22C,CD23C S124A-400001~ S124W-400001~ STC-510001~ STCV-300001~ SN3AV-300001~ SN4A-200001~ LA2VS-167007~ LA3VS-126269~ LA2VV-120718~ LA4VS,LA4MS LA22S-332866~ LA33S-106182~ LA33W-101178~ LA42S,LA43S CD2VC,CD3MC CD22C,CD23C SNA-501510~ CB1VS-200001~ CB12S-200001~ S124A-400001~ S124W-400001~ STC-510001~ STCV-300001~ SN3AV-300001~ SN4A-200001~ BD1031, BD1051

LUCE-RE(RX-4,RX-9)

COSMO COSMO-RE SAVANNA(RX-3) GRAND FAMILIA (808,818)

CEMZ-16

1175-99-322Aሲ 8038-99-322 1175-99-322

INNER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LUCE(929,929L)

LUCE-RE(RX-4,RX-9)

COSMO COSMO-RE CAPELLA(616,618) CAPELLA-RE(RX-2) SAVANNA(RX-3) GRAND FAMILIA (808,818)

CEMZ-18 (CEMZ-18R) (CEMZ-18L)

B037-99-324ሲ B001-99-324 B001-99-325

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

FAMILIA(323) LASER (FORD)

CEMZ-20

UA01-99-324ሲ E17Z-3A131A

OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

CEMZ-21 (CEMZ-27)

UA01-99-322ሲ UA01-99-323 E17Z-3A130A E17Z-3A130B

INNER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

UB39-99-322

CEMZ-25

8AB1-32-280ሲ

CEMZ-26

KB092-32-280 MB092-32-280 UB39-99-324ሲ UH71-32-280

PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B2000,B2200)

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

74-81

75-81 75-81 75-77 75-78

74-81

30PCS (40/2PCS)

74-81

75-81 75-81 75-77 75-77 75-77 75-78

80-85

36PCS (50/2PCS)

PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~ PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY21-500001~ UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#

80-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

80-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

BF3P,BF5P,BFMP,BFSP,BFTP,BF7P BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W BF5R,BFMR,BFSR,BWMR

848585-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

84-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

FAMILIA (323,GLC) LASER(FORD) FAMILIA,LASER 4WD

OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

PROCEED(COURIER) UB#,UC#,UD# (B1600,B2000,B2200,B2600) UE#,UT#...for/2WD RANGER(FORD) 2WD

ͨͧ

YEARS 74-81

84-87

98-


TIE ROD END MAZDA CTR NO CEMZ-28

OEM NO 8AU2-32-270ሲ

CEMZ-29

UH74-32-250 8AU1-32-280ሲ

CEMZ-30

UH74-32-280 8AG1-32-280

CEMZ-32 (CEMZ-33)

CEMZ-34

8AG3-32-280ሲ F02Z-3A130A 8AG4-32-280 GA2A-32-280A 8AB2-32-280ሲ B455-32-280

CONTENTS INNER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L REAR FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME MODEL PROCEED(COURIER) UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT# (B1600,B2000,B2200,B2600) RANGER(FORD) PROCEED(COURIER) 4WD UC#,UD#,UE# (B2600) RANGER(FORD) 4WD CAPELLA(626) GDEA(4WS) & TELSTAR(FORD)

CAPELLA(626)

GDEA

CRONOS PREMACY, MPV FAMILIA(323)

GE8P,GEEP,GESR4WD) BG3P,BG3S,BG5P,BG5S,BG6P,BG6S BG7P,BG8P,BG8S BG6R,BG6Z,BG8R,BG8Z...for/4WD LVEW

CEMZ-35

8AL1-32-280ሲ LA01-32-280

CEMZ-36

8AL2-32-280

CEMZ-39

8AS1-32-240Aሲ 8AS1-32-240 S231-32-240A

CEMZ-40

YL8Z-3A130-GA

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

TRIBUTE, ESCAPE(FORD)

CEMZ-41

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ATENZA MAZDA6

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ATENZA MAZDA6

CEMZ-43

GJ6E-32-280ሲ G26A-32-280 GJ6E-32-280A GJ6E-32-290ሲ G26A-32-290 GJ6E-32-290A F151-32-280

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CEMZ-44

F151-32-290

CEMZ-45

98879887-

89-91 98-02 9199-06 89-98

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

50PCS (70/2PCS)

89-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

92-98

36PCS (50/2PCS)

84-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

01-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

GG3P,GGEP,GGES,GG3S,GYEW,GY3W

0203-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

GG3P,GGEP,GGES,GG3S,GYEW,GY3W

0203-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

RX-8

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

RX-8

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

BP4L-32-280

OUTER R M17 X 1.5

MAZDA3 MAZDA5

BK3P

0305-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-46

BP4L-32-290

OUTER L M17 X 1.5

MAZDA3 MAZDA5

BK3P

0305-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-47

T001-32-280

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MILLENIA

95-97

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-48

T001-32-290

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

MILLENIA

95-97

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-49

NA01-32-280ሲ 8AN1-32-280

OUTER R/L M12 X 1.25

MIATA MX-5

90-05

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-50

ZZP0-32-365A

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

05-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEMZ-51

S47S-32-280

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

B2300 B3000 B4000 BONGO

07-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEMZ-42

MPV

YEARS 87-

MPV 4WD

BONGO 4WD

SREAM,SS88M,SE28M,SS28M,SS28R, SE88M,SS88R,SSE8R,SSF8R,SR2AM, SSE8W

SK82V

ͨͨ


TIE ROD END MAZDA CTR NO CEMZ-52

OEM NO NE51-32-280A

CONTENTS OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

MX-5 MIATA

YEARS 06-

MOQ 30PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-53

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CX-7 CX-9

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CX-7 CX-9

CEMZ-55

EG21-32-290ሲ EG21-32-290A EG21-32-290B TD11-32-290 TD11-32-290A EG21-32-280ሲ EG21-32-280A EG21-32-280B TD11-32-280 TD11-32-280A D521-32-280B

ER3P TB

0707-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

ER3P TB

0707-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

DEMIO

05-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-56

D521-32-290B

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

DEMIO

05-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-57

GS1D-32-280

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MAZDA 6

07-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEMZ-58

GS1D-32-290

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

MAZDA 6

07-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEMZ-59

D651-32-280ሲ D653-32-280

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

MAZDA 2 DEMIO

DE5FS DE3FS

0707-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-60

D651-32-290ሲ D653-32-290

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

MAZDA 2 DEMIO

DE5FS DE3FS

0707-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-61

UR56-32-250

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

BT-50

UR56

06-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEMZ-62

UR56-32-280

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

BT-50 4X2

06-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-63

UR61-32-280

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

BT-50 4X4

06-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEMZ-54

CAR NAME

MODEL

UR61

ͨͩ


RACK END MAZDA CTR NO CRMZ-3

OEM NO H001-32-240Aሲ H001-32-240

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CRMZ-4

S083-32-115ሲ SA39-32-115

R/L M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

CRMZ-5

B038-32-135ሲ BA29-32-135

CRMZ-6R

G037-32-240Cሲ G037-32-240B G037-32-240A G037-32-250Cሲ G037-32-250B G037-32-250A B093-32-240ሲ NA02-32-240

R/L M17 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M17 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 L M17 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

CRMZ-6L

CRMZ-9R

CRMZ-9L

B093-32-250

CRMZ-10

B092-32-240ሲ

(CRMZ-11)

GJ21-32-240

CRMZ-20

GJ22-32-240

CRMZ-21

B455-32-24Xሲ F1CZ-3280A

CRMZ-22R

B456-32-24X

CRMZ-22L

B456-32-25X

CRMZ-23

LA01-32-115

CRMZ-24R

S10H-32-240

CRMZ-24L

S10H-32-250

CRMZ-25

LA12-32-115

CRMZ-26 (CRMZ-27)

GA2A-32-240ሲ GA2A-32-250

MODEL HBPH8,PBPHE,PBSHE,HBPS2,PBEP HBES,HBEJ,HBSN2(RE),HB3S(RE) HBPH8,HBPHE,HBSHE,HBPS2,HBEP HBES,HBSN2(RE),HB3S(RE) SR89V,SREAV,SRE9W,SRF9W,SR29V SR2AV,SS48V,SS88W,SSF8V,SSF8W SRE9V,SD89T,SD29T,SD2AT,SDEAT SREAM,SS28M,SS88M,SS28R,SS88R,SSE8R BD1031,BD1051…..for/P.S.

83-

32PCS

8480-85

20PCS

CAPELLA(626) & TELSTAR(FORD)

GC6P,GC8P,GCEP,GCFP…..for/P.S.

82-87

20PCS

CAPELLA(626) & TELSTAR(FORD)

GC6P,GC8P,GCEP,GCFP…..for/P.S.

82-87

20PCS

FAMILIA(323) & LASER(FORD)

84-

20PCS

8584-

20PCS

8584-

20PCS

BONGO BESTA BONGO 4WD FAMILIA(323) LASER(FORD)

R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAPELLA(626) & TELSTAR(FORD) CAPELLA(626) & TELSTAR(FORD)

BF3P,BF5P,BFMP,BFSP,BFTP,BF7P …..for/P.S. BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W...for/P.S. BF3P,BF5P,BFMP,BFSP,BFTP,BF7P …..for/P.S. BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W...for/P.S. BF3P,BF5P,BFMP,BFSP,BFTP,BF7P …..for/C.G.R.TYPE BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W …..for/C.G.R.TYPE BF3P,BF5P,BFMP,BFSP,BFTP,BF7P …..for/V.G.R.TYPE BF3V,BF5V,BF7V,BF5W …..for/V.G.R.TYPE GDFP,GD6P,GD8P,GD8S,GDEP,GDES GDER(4WD) GDEA(4WS) GDFP,GD6P,GD8P,GDEP,GDES GDER(4WD)….for/P.S.

R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

FAMILIA

B094-32-240

CRMZ-19

CAR NAME LUCE,LUCE-RE (922,929L,RX-4,RX-9) COSMO,COSMO-RE

FAMILIA(323) & LASER(FORD) FAMILIA(323) & LASER(FORD)

FAMILIA(323) & LASER(FORD)

YEARS 81-86

MOQ 32PCS

81-

85848587-

20PCS

8787-

20PCS

BG39….exc/P.S

89-

20PCS

FAMILIA

BG39…..for/P.S

89-

20PCS

FAMILIA

BG39…..for/P.S

89-

20PCS

MPV

LVEW

89-

36PCS

MPV

4WD

92-

20PCS

MPV

4WD

92-

20PCS

MPV

4WD

89

20PCS

CRONOS

GE8P

91-

20PCS

ͨͪ


RACK END MAZDA CTR NO CRMZ-28

OEM NO E016-32-250ሲ E016-32-24X

CRMZ-30

FD01-32-240A

CRMZ-31 ೦

YL8Z-3280-EA

CRMZ-32

GJ6E-32-24Xሲ GJ6E-32-240

CRMZ-33

E016-32-25X

CRMZ-34

B21H-32-24X

CRMZ-35

B21H-32-25X

CRMZ-36

B25D-32-240

CRMZ-37

B25D-32-250

CRMZ-38

F151-32-240

CRMZ-39

LC62-32-240B

CRMZ-40

NC10-32-240Aሲ NC10-32-240

CRMZ-41

NC10-32-250Aሲ NC10-32-250

CRMZ-42

T001-32-240

CRMZ-43

T001-32-240Aሲ T001-32-240B

CRMZ-44

BP4L-32-240

CRMZ-45

NA01-32-240

CRMZ-46

ZZC0-32-240

CRMZ-47

1FAA-32-24X

CRMZ-48

S47S-32-250

CRMZ-49

S47S-32-240A

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M17 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME FAMILIA MX3 PROTÉGÉ SAVANNA

MODEL BHALP,BHALS,BHA5P,BHA5S,BHA8P,BHA8S

RX7

TRIBUTE ESCAPE(FORD)

YEARS 949596-97 93-

MOQ 20PCS

20PCS

01-

ATENZA MAZDA6

GG3P,GGEP,GGES,GG3S,GYEW,GY3W

0203-

40PCS

20PCS

FAMILIA MX3 PROTÉGÉ PROTÉGÉ

ES, LX, DX ES, LX, DX

949596-97 97-98

PROTÉGÉ

ES, LX, DX

97-98

20PCS

PROTÉGÉ PREMACY MPV PROTÉGÉ PREMACY MPV RX-8

MP3, ES, DX, LX

20PCS

MP3, ES, DX, LX

99-03 99-06 99-06 99-03 99-06 99-06 04-

20PCS

MPV

LX, ES, LX-SV

00-06

20PCS

MIATA MX-5

LS

99-05

20PCS

MIATA MX-5

LS

99-05

20PCS

MILLENIA

S, L

95-96

32PCS

MILLENIA

S, L

97-02

32PCS

MAZDA3 MAZDA5

0305-

20PCS

MIATA MX-5

90-98

20PCS

TRIBUTE

08-

20PCS

B2300 B3000 B4000 BONGO 4WD

05-

20PCS

SK22T SK82V

0207-

32PCS

SK22T SK82V

0207-

32PCS

BONGO 4WD

ͩ͡

20PCS

32PCS


RACK END MAZDA CTR NO CRMZ-50

OEM NO NE51-32-240

CRMZ-51

EG21-32-240

CRMZ-52

D521-32-240

CRMZ-53 ೦

D651-32-240ሲ D653-32-240

CRMZ-54 ೦

TD11-32-240

CRMZ-55

GS1D-32-240

CRMZ-56R ೦

S47P-32-250

CRMZ-56L ೦

S479-32-240A

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L

CAR NAME

MODEL

MIATA MX-5 CX-7

ER3P

DEMIO

YEARS 06-

MOQ 32PCS

07-

32PCS

05-

32PCS

MAZDA 2 DEMIO

DE5FS DE3FS

0711-

R/L

CX-9

TB

07-

R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MAZDA6

GHEFP

07-

BONGO(2WD)

SK22L

99-

BONGO(2WD)

SK22L

99-

ͩ͢

32PCS


CONTROL ARM MAZDA CTR NO

OEM NO B37F-34-300Bሲ C513-34-300

CONTENTS LOWER RH

CAR NAME MAZDA 3 MAZDA 5

YEARS 07-09 08-09

MOQ 4PCS

CQMZ-1L ೦

B37F-34-350Bሲ C513-34-350

LOWER LH

MAZDA 3 MAZDA 5

07-09 08-09

4PCS

CQMZ-2R ೦

GG2A-34-300Cሲ GD7A-34-300B

LOWER RH

MAZDA 626

00-02 98-99

4PCS

CQMZ-2L ೦

GG2A-34-350Cሲ GD7A-34-350B

LOWER LH

MAZDA 626

00-02 98-99

4PCS

CQMZ-3R ೦

LC62-34-300C

LOWER RH

MPV

00-06

4PCS

CQMZ-3L ೦

LC62-34-350C

LOWER LH

MPV

00-06

4PCS

CQMZ-4R ೦

B02B-34-300E

LOWER RH

PROTÉGÉ

95-98

4PCS

CQMZ-4L ೦

B02B-34-350E

LOWER LH

PROTÉGÉ

95-98

4PCS

CQMZ-5R ೦

EG21-34-300D EH44-34-300

LOWER RH

CX-7

07-09

4PCS

CQMZ-5L ೦

EG21-34-350D EH44-34-350

LOWER LH

CX-7

07-09

4PCS

CQMZ-6R ೦

GK2A-34-200C

LOWER RH

MAZDA 6

03-05

4PCS

CQMZ-6L ೦

GK2A-34-250C

LOWER LH

MAZDA 6

03-05

4PCS

CQMZ-1R ೦

MODEL

ͩͣ


IDLER ARM MAZDA CTR NO CAMZ-10

OEM NO UB39-32-320Aሲ UB39-32-320

CONTENTS LHD

CAMZ-13

UB39-32-320Bሲ UE38-32-320

LHD

CAMZ-15

UB93-32-320Bሲ

RHD

CAR NAME PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B2000) (B2200) PROCEED (COURIER) (B1600, B2000) (B2299, B2600) PROCEED (COURIER) (B1600, B2000) (B2200, B2600)

UE53-32-320

MODEL UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#

YEARS 84-87

MOQ 6PCS

UB#, UC#, UD3, UE#, UT#

87-

6PCS

UB#, UC#, UD#, UE#, UT#

87-

6PCS

UF66M

89-

MODEL UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#

YEARS 84-87 87-90

G2000,B2200,B2600 UB#,UC#,UD#,UE#,UT#

8690-

MODEL SUA,SVA,SUAV,SVAV BUD61,BNA61,BTA67,PE2V6 PE2N6-521699~ PE2N7-326623~ PE2V7-237305~ UDX021-500001~ UDY021-500001~

YEARS 68-73 65-80

PITMAN ARM MAZDA CTR NO CPMZ-12 (CPMZ-11)

OEM NO UB39-32-220ሲ UB39-32-220A

CPMZ-14

UB39-32-220B

CONTENTS RHD/LHD

LHD RHD/LHD

CAR NAME PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2200,B2600) PROCEED PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B2000) (B2200,B2600)

MOQ 18PCS

18PCS

INNER SHAFT MAZDA CTR NO CIMZ-1

OEM NO 0223-34-411ሲ 0603-34-411 D27Z-3056A

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

CAR NAME LUCE PROCEED(COURIER) (B1600,B1800) (B2000,B2200)

ͩͤ

MOQ 25PCS


STABILIZER LINK MAZDA CTR NO CLMZ-1

(CLMZ-8) CLMZ-2

OEM NO GA2B-28-170Aሲ GA2B-28-170 GA2B-28-170B GA2C-28-170B GD1J-28-170 GA2A-34-150Aሲ

(CLMZ-6)

GD1E-34-150 F151-34-150

CLMZ-3

GA2A-34-170Aሲ

(CLMZ-7)

GD1E-34-170 F151-34-170

CLMZ-4

BC1D-28-170ሲ BC1D-28-170A YL8Z-5K483-AA EC01-34-150A EC01-34-150 D651-34-170 E112-34-150

(CLMZ-5)

CONTENTS REAR M10 X 1.25

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

REAR M10 X 1.25 FRONT

626, MX-6 626,CAPELLA PROTAGE 626, MX-6,MIATA MX-5 MIATA RX-8 CX-7 626,CAPELLA PROTAGE 626, MX-6,MIATA MX-5 MIATA RX-8 CX-7 PROTÉGÉ,323 FAMILIA ESCAPE (FORD) TRIBUTE

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-10

GJ6A-34-170Aሲ GK2A-34-170

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-11

GJ6A-28-170A

REAR M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-12

CLMZ-13

BP4K-34-170Dሲ BP4K-34-170C BP4K-34-170B BP4K-34-170A BP4K-34-170 B37F-34-170A NC10-34-150

CLMZ-14

MODEL CG2SP

CG2SP

CG2SP

BHA5 EPEW

MAZDA 2

1A04-34-150 GJ6A-34-150Aሲ GK2A-34-150A

CLMZ-9

CAR NAME CRONOS 626,CAPELLA MX-6

DE5FS DE3FS DE3FS DG64V GG3P,GGEP,GYEW,GY3W,GGEY,GG3Y

DEMIO SCRUM ATENZA MAZDA6 623 ATENZA MAZDA6 623 ATENZA MAZDA6

GG3P,GGEP,GYEW,GY3W,GGEY,GG3Y

GG3P,GGEP,GYEW,GY3W,GGEY,GG3Y

YEARS 93-97 93-97

97-02 93-97 95-98 97-02 06040793-97 95-98 97-02 06040795-98 9401-03 01-03 071111050203970203970203-

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

20PCS (40/2PCS) 20PCS (40/2PCS) 40PCS (80/2PCS)

M10 X 1.25

MAZDA3 HATCHBACK AXELA MAZDA 3 2.3L W/TURBO

030307-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

MIATA MX-5

99-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

NC10-34-170

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

MIATA MX-5

99-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-15

B30H-28-170B

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

T001-34-170A

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

01-03 00-03 0195-02

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLMZ-16

PROTÉGÉ MAZDA 323 PREMACY MILLENIA XEDOS 9

CLMZ-17

T001-34-17XA

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

MILLENIA XEDOS 9

CLMZ-18

BJ0E-28-170ሲ 46650-86Z00 30884358 LC62-34-170ሲ LC62-34-170A LC62-34-170B

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

PROTÉGÉ SUZUKI VERONA Volvo S40/V40 [Front] MAZDA 323 PREMACY FAMILIA MPV

CLMZ-19

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

FH4H CPEW

40PCS (80/2PCS)

95-02

ͩͥ

FH4H

99-03

16PCS (32/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

BJFP LW5W

00-03 010000-


STABILIZER LINK MAZDA CTR NO CLMZ-20

OEM NO B26R-34-170

CONTENTS FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-21

B26R-28-170

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-22

GE4T-28-170

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLMZ-23

L206-34-150A

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CX-7

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-24

L206-34-170A

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

CX-7

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-25

T001-28-170Aሲ T001-28-170B

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

MILLENIA XEDOS 9

95-02

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLMZ-26

L206-28-170

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CX-9

TB

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-27

GS1D-34-150

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

MAZDA 6

GHEFP

07-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLMZ-28

GS1D-34-170

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

MAZDA 6

GHEFP

07-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLMZ-29

GS1D-28-170

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

MAZDA 6

GHEFP

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-30

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

MAZDA 3

BLEFP

SPLASH(SUZUKI) CX-9

JB32S TB

09100807-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLMZ-31

BBM2-34-170Aሲ B39D-34-170 42420-62J00 TD11-34-150A

CLMZ-32

TD11-34-170A

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

CX-9

TB

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLMZ-33

S10H-34-150

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

BONGO FRIENDEE

SGEW, SGLW, SGL5, SG5W, SGLR, SGL3

96-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME MAZDA 323 PREMACY PROTÉGÉ MAZDA 323 PREMACY FAMILIA CAPELLA

MODEL

FH4H

BJFP GFEP

ͩͦ

YEARS 98-00 99-06 99-03 98-00 99-06 0099-

MOQ 16PCS (32/2PCS) 16PCS (32/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)


BALL JOINT SUZUKI CTR NO CBS-7

OEM NO 45700-60A00ሲ 45700-60A01

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME ESCUDO(VITARA)

CBS-8

45700-85Z00

LOWER R/L

CBS-9

45221-86Z00

MODEL

YEARS 88-

MOQ 16PCS

FORENZA RENO

0405-

30PCS

LOWER R/L

VERONA

04-06

30PCS

CONTENTS R MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME CARRY,EVERY DAMAS(LABO)

TA01(SE416)

TIE ROD END SUZUKI CTR NO CES-3R

OEM NO 48810-79000

MODEL ST30T,ST40T,ST30V,ST40V,ST30B ST100 (SL410) DA71T,DA71V,DA81T,DA71B ST31,ST41,ST31V,ST41V DB71T,DB71V ST30T,ST40T,ST30V,ST40V,ST30B ST100(SL410) DA71T,DA71V,DA81T,DA71B ST31,ST41,ST31V,ST41V DB71T,DB71V AA41S,AA43S,AA53S,AB41S,AB43S AB51S,AB53S,AB41V,AB43V MC21S,MC11S...for/4WD MC12S...for/2WD&4WD MC22S...for/2WD&4WD MC21S MC12S...for/2WD&4WD MC22S...for/2WD&4WD MA61S,MB61S...for/4WD MA63S...for/2WD&4WD MA34S,MA64S SY416

CARRY 4WD CES-3L

48820-79000

L MALE LHT M14 X 1.5

CARRY,EVERY DAMAS(LABO) CARRY 4WD

CES-5 (CES-15)

48810-82000ሲ 48810-60B00 48820-60B00 48810-76G00

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CULTUS WAGON R

WAGON R RR

WAGON R WIDE WAGON R PLUS WAGON R SOLIO BALENO ESTEEM SWIFT CHEVROLET SPRINT PONTIAC FIREFLY

96052290 91175475

CES-6R

CES-6L

48810-83300ሲ 48810-80000 48810-60A00 48820-80001ሲ 48820-80000

CES-12

48810-84000ሲ 48810-84001

CES-13

48820-77E00

OUTER R MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5 OUTER R/L MALE RHT M12 X 1.25 INNER R/L MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

YEARS 79-85 8581-85 8579-85 8581-85 8583-

MOQ 50PCS (70/2PCS)

50PCS (70/2PCS)

50PCS (70/2PCS)

9800-01 0098-00 00-01 0097-99 99-01 009690-95 85-91 85-91

JIMNY

SJ30-1,SJ30-2,SJ30-3,SJ410-3 SJ40,JA51..........RHD/LHD

81-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

JIMNY

SJ30,SJ30-2..........RHD/LHD

81-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

FROVTE,MARUTTI ALTO ALTO 4WD WAGON R ESCUDO (VITARA)

CB71S,CB72S CA71V,CA72V CC71V,CC72V CT51S,CV51S TA01(SE416), TD01 TA11

84848497-98 8895-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

ͩͧ

10PCS (20/2PCS)


TIE ROD END SUZUKI CTR NO CES-14

OEM NO 48810-77E00

CONTENTS OUTER R/L MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME ESCUDO (VITARA)

CES-16R

48810-65D00ሲ 48810-67D00

CES-16L

48820-65D00ሲ 48820-67D00

CES-17

48810-65J00

CES-18R

48810-85Z00

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

FORENZA RENO

CES-18L

48820-85Z00

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CES-19

48810-86Z10

CES-20

MODEL TA11

YEARS 95-

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

GRAND VITARA VITARA

SE420

9999-04

25PCS (34/2PCS)

GRAND VITARA VITARA

SE420

9999-04

25PCS (34/2PCS)

06-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

S, LX, EX, PREMIUM S, LX, EX, PREMIUM,CONVENIENCE

0405-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

FORENZA RENO

S, LX, EX, PREMIUM S, LX, EX, PREMIUM,CONVENIENCE

0405-

30PCS (40/2PCS)

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

VERONA

S, LX, EX, LUXURY

04-06

50PCS (70/2PCS)

48810-78A00

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

CARRY VAN

99-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CES-21

48820-78A00

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

CARRY VAN

99-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CES-22

OUTER R/L M12 X 1.25

OUTER R

SWIFT APV WAGON R SWIFT SPORT SPLASH SWIFT

ZC72S

040508050810-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CES-23 ೦

48810-60810ሲ 48810-63J00 48810-61J00 48810-60J00 48810-58JA0 48810-68L00

CES-24 ೦

48820-68L00

OUTER L

SWIFT

ZC72S

10-

GRAND VITARA

ZC21S, ZD21S RS413, RS415 GC415 ZC31S

ͩͨ


RACK END SUZUKI CTR NO CRS-2

OEM NO 48830-82000ሲ 96052292

CRS-3

48830-84000

CRS-4

48830-60B00

CRS-5

48830-60G00

CRS-6

48830-65D00

CRS-7

48830-76G00ሲ

CRS-8

1A00-32-365 48830-75F01

CRS-9

48830-65J00

CRS-10

48830-54G00

CRS-11

48830-50G10

CRS-12

48830-67D00

CRS-13

48830-50GA0

CRS-14

48830-63J00

CRS-15

48830-79J10

CRS-16

48830-79J00

CRS-17

48830-80JD0

CRS-18

48830-70B00

CRS-19

48830-75F00

CRS-20 ೦

48830-68L00

CONTENTS R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M17 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L (FEMALE) M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME

MODEL AA41S,AA43S,AA53S,AB41S,AB43S AB51S,AB53S,AB41V,AB43V

YEARS 83-

MOQ 32PCS

FRONTE,MARUTTI ALTO ALTO 4WD CULTUS(FORSA) SWIFT 1.3/1.6

CB71S,CB72S CA71V,CA72V CC71V,CC72V AA34S(SF413),AB34S,AF34S,AK34S

84848490-

32PCS

20PCS

BALENO

SY416

96-

20PCS

GRAND VITARA

SE420

99-

32PCS

WAGON R CARRY VAN ALTO AZ WAGON(MAZDA) WAGON

MC22S

98-03 99950398-03

32PCS

CULTUS

HA23S MJ23S

32PCS

GRAND VITARA

PREMIUM, XSPORT, LUXURY

06-

20PCS

AERIO

RA21S RC51S, RD51S

0103-

20PCS

SWIFT

DLX, GA (P.S.)

95-97

20PCS

99-04

40PCS

VITARA

SWIFT

DLX, GA (P.S.)

97-01

20PCS

SWIFT

0405050806-

20PCS

SWIFT SPORT SPLASH SX4

ZC21S, ZD21S RS413, RS415 ZC31S JB32S YA11S

20PCS

SX4

YA11S

06-

20PCS

SX4

07-

20PCS

ALTO WAGON R

9193-98

40PCS

WAGON

03-05

32PCS

SWIFT

ZC72S

ͩͩ

10-


CONTROL ARM SUZUKI CTR NO CQS-5

OEM NO 45200-85001

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME CARRY, EVERY

MODEL DA71,DA81T,DA71V,DA71B

YEARS 85-

MOQ 5PCS

CQS-6 (CQS-3)

45200-84000ሲ 45200-78002 45200-50E00 45200-69D00 45200-69DV0 P100-28-310

LOWER R/L

ALTO

84-88

5PCS

FRONTE

CA71A CA71V-2,-3,CA72V-2,-3,-4 (4WD)CD72S-3 (4WD)CC71V,CC72V-2,-3,-4 AA41S PG6SA CB71S,CB72S-2,-3

SE420

CULTUS

8384-

STABILIZER LINK SUZUKI CTR NO CLS-1

OEM NO 42420-65D00ሲ 42420-60A00

CONTENTS FRONT M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME GRAND VITARA

CLS-2

42420-67D00

FRONT

ESCUDO VITARA

CLS-3

42420-59J00ሲ

FRONT M10 X 1.25

AERIO

MODEL

BALENO

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

TA52

99-04 99-04

25PCS (50/2PCS)

RA21S RH415 (1500CC) RB21S RB415 (1500CC)

03040304060304030404-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLS-4

42420-80J00 46630-59J00

CLS-5

46630-85Z00

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CLS-6

46640-85Z00

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

FORENZA

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLS-7

46650-85Z00

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

FORENZA

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLS-8

42420-63J00

FRONT M10 X 1.25

SWIFT

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLS-9

42420-65J00

FRONT M10 X 1.25

04050506-

CLKD-8

46630-84Z00

FRONT M10 X 1.25

REAR M10 X 1.25

SX4 AERIO

YEARS 99-05

RA21S RH415 (1500CC) RB21S RB415 (1500CC)

BALENO FORENZA

ZC21S, ZD21S RS413, RS415 ZC31S JB420W

SWIFT SPORT GRAND VITARA

SUZUKI SWIFT

16PCS (32/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͩͪ


BALL JOINT SUBARU CTR NO CBSU-2

CBSU-3

CBSU-4

CBSU-5

OEM NO 7210-67003ሲ 7210-67002 7210-67001 7210-67000 21067-GA050ሲ 20206-AJ000

7210-67021ሲ 7210-67020 7210-67022 20206-XA000ሲ 20206-XA001

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME

MODEL AB2,AB4,AM1,AM2 AA2,AA4,AP2,AG4,AG6,AX4 AB5,AJ5,AM3,AM5 AA3,AA5,AA7,AL5,AL7,AG5,AP3,AP5,AX7 BC2,BC3.BC4,BC5

LEONE LEONE 4WD

LOWER R/L

LOWER R/L

LEGACY FORESTER IMPREZA LEGACY OUTBACK JUSTY

LOWER R/L

B9 TRIBECA

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME LEONE LEONE 4WD

KA5, KA7 KA6, KA8 (4WD)

YEARS 79-84 8479-84 84901111111084-

MOQ 50PCS

50PCS

06-

40PCS

50PCS

TIE ROD END SUBARU CTR NO CESU-3R

OEM NO 31320-GA101ሲ 31320-GA102

CESU-3L

31320-GA111ሲ 31320-GA112

CESU-4R

31320-GA190

CESU-4L

31320-GA200

CESU-6 (CESU-7) (CESU-8)

34141-AA041ሲ 34141-AC010 34141-AA042

LEGACY

MODEL AA2,AA4,AP2,AG4,AG6,AX4 AA3,AA5,AA7,AL5,AL7,AG5,AP3 AP5,AX7 AA2,AA4,AP2,AG4,AG6,AX4 AA3,AA5,AA7,AL5,AL7,AG5,AP3 AP5,AX7 BC2

LEGACY

BC2

LEONE LEONE 4WD

IMPREZA 4WD LEGACY ዝ, ዞ FORESTER BAJA

BRIGHTON,GT,LIMITED,POSTAL,L TURBO,SPORT

ͪ͡

YEARS 8484-

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

8484-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

89-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

89-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

93949803-

36PCS (50/2PCS)


RACK END SUBARU CTR NO CRSU-6

OEM NO 31310-GA151ሲ 31310-GA150

CRSU-8

31310-GA152

CRSU-9

34140-AA030ሲ 34140-AA040

CRSU-10

34160-AE000ሲ 34160-AE001

CRSU-11

34160-AE010ሲ 3416E-AE010

CRSU-12

34140-AC000

CRSU-13

34140-FC000

CRSU-14

34160-AG00A

CRSU-15

34160-XA000

CRSU-16

34160-XA010

CONTENTS R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME LEONE LEONE 4WD

MODEL AA2,AA4,AG4,AG6,AX4...for/P.S. AA3,AA5,AA7,AL5,AL7,AG5,AX7 ...for/P.S.

YEARS 8484-

MOQ 20PCS

LEONE LEONE 4WD

84-

20PCS

IMPREZA LEGACY FORESTER IMPREZA FORESTER LEGACY IMPREZA

95-97 96-97 97-01 02030303-04

20PCS

20PCS

SF5 RS,TS,WRX,WRX STI X,XS,XT BL5 RS,TS,WRX,WRS STI

20PCS

20PCS

LEGACY BAJA OUTBACK IMPREZA

BRIGHTON,GT,LIMITED,L,POSTAL TURBO,SPORT RS

98-04 0301-04 98-01

LEGACY OURBACK

2.5I,GT 2.5I,R,XT

0505-

20PCS

B9 TRIBECA

LIMITED

06-

20PCS

FORESTER IMPRESSA

SH5 GH8 for STI

0807-

20PCS

20PCS

STABILIZER LINK SUBARU CTR NO CLSU-1

OEM NO 20470-SA000ሲ 20470-SA001

CONTENTS FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLSU-2

20470-SA011

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

CLSU-3

20470-AE00Bሲ 20470-AE00C

FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLSU-4

20420-XA000

FRONT

CAR NAME FORESTER IMPREZA OUTBACK SEDAN FORESTER

MODEL

YEARS 03020202-07

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

LEGACY

99-03 03-04

25PCS (50/2PCS)

OUTBACK

10-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

SG5

ͪ͢

25PCS (50/2PCS)


BALL JOINT DAIHATSU CTR NO CBD-5 ೦

OEM NO 43330-87680

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME

MODEL

ROCKY

YEARS 89-99

MOQ

TIE ROD END DAIHATSU CTR NO CED-2R

CED-2L

OEM NO 45046-87680ሲ 45046-87601 45046-87303 45047-87380ሲ 45047-87303

CED-4

45046-87701

CED-6R

45046-87781ሲ 45046-87782 45046-87783 45046-87784 45047-87781ሲ 45047-87782 45047-87783 45047-87784 45046-87580ሲ 45046-87504 45046-87503

CED-6L

CED-7R

CED-7L

45047-87580ሲ 45047-87504 45047-87503

CED-9R

CED-10R

45046-87282ሲ 45046-87780 45046-87283 45046-87285 45046-97203 45047-87280ሲ 45047-87780 45047-87281 45047-87282 45047-97203 45046-87380

CED-10L

45047-87381

CED-9L

CONTENTS R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25 OUT R FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME TAFT RUGGER DELTA RUGGER DELTA

MODEL F2#,F5#,F6#.........RHD/LHD F7#.........RHD V1#,V2#,V3#,V4#,V5#,V7#,V9# F7#.........LHD V1#,V2#,V3#,V4#,V5#,V7#,V9#

YEARS 79-84 84778477-

MOQ 36PCS (40/2PCS)

CHARADE

G10

77-82

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CHARADE ESPAS

G100,G101

87-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CHARADE ESPAS

G100,G101

87-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

IN L/OUT R INNER R/L IN L/OUT R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 IN L/OUT R INNER R/L IN L/OUT R FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

HIJET

81-86 83868682-86 81-86 83868682-86 83-86 8585869083-86 8585869084-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

HIJET 4WD CHARADE COURE,MIRA MIRA 4WD LEEZA MIRA CHARADE COURE,MIRA MIRA 4WD LEEZA MIRA DELTA

S65 S70 S80 S88(ZEBRA/1000) S66 S65 S70 S80 S88(ZEBRA/1000) S66 G11,G26,G30 L70S,L70V L71V L100S,L100V L200S,L200V,L300 G11,G26,G30 L70S,L70V L71V L100S,L100V L200S,L200V,L300 V5#,V7#,V9#…for/P.S

DELTA

V5#,V7#,V9#…for/P.S

84-

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

R MALE RHT M20 X 1.5 L MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

HIJET 4WD HIJET

ͪͣ

36PCS (40/2PCS)

50PCS (70/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (36/2PCS) 20PCS (36/2PCS)


RACK END DAIHATSU CTR NO CRD-4

OEM NO 45503-87705

CRD-5

45503-87711ሲ 45503-87708

CRD-6

45503-87210ሲ 45503-87208 45503-87215 45503-87501

CRD-7

CRD-9

45460-87401ሲ 45503-87401

CRD-10

45503-87710

CRD-11

45503-97201

CONTENTS R/L M11 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M11 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M11 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25

CAR NAME CHARADE

MODEL G100,G101,G102,G112…..exc/P.S.

YEARS 87-89

MOQ 32PCS

CHARADE

G100,G101,G102,G112…..exc/P.S

89-93

32PCS

MIRA

L70S L70V……………..exe/P.S.

32PCS

S9#

858594-98 95-

F500 J100G, J102G J122G, J111G, J131G

999797-

J200,J210

069493-

32PCS

99-

32PCS

CUORE ESPASS

TARUNA TERIOS TERIOS KID CANBARA TERIOS/VIGO CHARADE CHARADE SEDAN CHARDE HATCHBACK SIRION HATCHBACK

1500i 1600i

20PCS

20PCS

CONTROL/STABILIZER LINK DAIHATSU CTR NO CLD-1

OEM NO 48821-B1030ሲ 48821-B1010

CONTENTS FRONT R M10 X 1.25

CLD-2

48831-B1020ሲ 48831-B1010

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

SIRION

CAR NAME M301

MODEL

YEARS 07-

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

SIRION

M301

07-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

ͪͤ


BALL JOINT HONDA CTR NO CBHO-4

CBHO-5

CBHO-6

OEM NO 51220-SB0-003ሲ 51220-SB0-023 51220-SE0-003 51220-SH3-003 51220-SE0-000 51220-SF1-004 51220-SF1-000 51220-SK7-013 51220-SK7-003 51270-SB0-003ሲ 51270-SB0-013

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME ACCORD,VIGOR

MODEL CA1,CA2,CA3,CA5

YEARS 85-89

MOQ 50PCS

PRELUDE

AB,BA1 BA4 BA5(4WD)...for/Front Steering

CR-X CIVIC

EF6,EF7 EF1,EF2,EF3,EF4,EF5,EY2

82-87 8787878787-

UPPER R/L

PRELUDE

AB,BA1

82-87

30PCS

LOWER R/L

ACCORD

CB1,CB2,CB3,CB4

89-93

40PCS

ODYSSEY PRELUDE ACCORD

RA1,RA2,RA3,RA4 BA5(4WS)…..for/Front Steering CF3,CF4,CF5

94-99 8797-

LEGEND, ACURA ARCADIA

KA1,KA2,KA3,KA4

85-91

PRELUDE

BA8

91-

KA7, KA8 UA1 KA7, KA8 BALL JOINT ONLY For 51450-S10-020

9195-98 9198-02 97-01

50PCS

CBHO-14 (CBHO-29)

51220-SM4-013ሲ 51220-SM4-003 51220-SM0-003 51220-SM1-A01 51220-SM1-A02 51220-S0A-J01 52220-SF1-003 51220-SD4-023ሲ 51220-SD4-013 51220-SD4-004 51220-SS0-010 51220-SS0-901 51220-SL5-003 51220-SW5-J60 51450-S84-A01ሲ 51460-A84-A01

UPPER R UPPER L

INSPIRE LEGEND,ACURA ACCORD CR-V

CBHO-15

51270-SE0-043

REAR UP R/L

ACCORD,VIGOR

CA1,CA2,CA3,CA5

85-

50PCS

CBHO-16 (CBHO-18)

51220-SR3-003ሲ 51220-S04-003 51220-SR0-A01 51220-SS0-000

LOWER R/L

CIVIC

91-95 96-99 95-00 93-95

50PCS

CBHO-19

51270-SF1-003

UPPER R/L

CR-V CIVIC WAGON PRELUDE

EG4,EG6,EG8,EG9 EK2,EK3,EK4,EJ7 RD1, RD2 CRX,CVCC,DELSOL BA4 BA5(4WS)…… for/Front Steering

8787-

30PCS

CBHO-26

51220-S84-A01ሲ 51220-S84-A02 51220-S4K-A00

LOWER R/L

ACCORD INSPIRE

UA4,UA5

98-

40PCS

CBHO-27

51270-SM4-A04

UPPER R/L REAR

ACCORD

CB1,CB3,CB4,CB5,CD7,CD8

89-

50PCS

CBHO-28

51270-SR3-023ሲ 51270-SR3-013 51270-S01-013 51270-S01-023 51270-S04-013 51270-S04-023 51270-S84-A01 51270-S0A-003 51270-S30-003 51270-S10-020 51270-SFE-003 51270-S3N-003 51270-TA0-A03

UPPER R/L

CIVIC

EG4,EG6,EG8,EH1 EJ3 EK2,EK3,EK4,EJ7

9296-98 96-99 96-00 96-00

50PCS

CBHO-13



LOWER R/L

ACCORD SEDAN

50PCS

98-02

CIVIC COUPE CIVIC SEDAN ACCORD PRELUDE CR-V ODYSSEY

CF3,CF4,CF5 BB5,BB6,BB7,BB8 B20B,K20A RB1

96-98 979797-01 03-

ACCORD INSPIRE

CP3

0808-

ͪͥ


BALL JOINT HONDA CTR NO CBHO-30

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

CAR NAME CIVIC CIVIC FERIO CIVIC SEDAN

EU1,EU2, EU3, EU4 ES1,ES2,ES3 ET2

YEARS 000000-

MOQ 50PCS

LOWER R LOWER L

ODYSSEY 2WD

BALL JOINT ONLY

99-

40PCS

51220-S9A-982ሲ 51220-S9A-020 51220-S6F-E01 51220-S5T-Z00 51220-SCA-000 51220-SCA-981

LOWER R/L

CR-V

RD4, RD5

50PCS

CIVIC CIVIC HATCH BACK

51220-SDA-A02

LOWER

ACCORD ACURA TSX

EP3, EU3 EP3, EU3 FOR 51210-S5T-Z00/51215-S5T-Z00 FOR 51210-S9A-020/51215-S9A-020 FOR 51210-SCA-000/51215-SCA-000 CL7 BALL JOINT ONLY FOR 51210-SDA-A02/51215-SDA-A02

0102-04 02-05 04-05

03-06 04-05

40PCS

CBHO-33-M

LOWER

ACURA TL

04-

40PCS

CBHO-34

UPPER

ACCORD ACURA TSX

03-06 04-05

50PCS

CBHO-31

CBHO-32

CBHO-33

OEM NO 51220-S5A-003ሲ 51220-S5A-J10 51220-S5A-J30 51220-S5A-J20 51350-S0X-A02ሲ 51360-S0X-A02

MODEL

BALL JOINT ONLY FOR 51210-SEP-A01/51210-SEP-A11 FOR 51215-SEP-A01/51215-SEP-A11 CL7 FOR 51450/51460-SDA-A01 BALL JOINT ONLY

CBHO-35

52391-SF1-003

LOWER R

PRELUDE

8891-

20PCS

CBHO-36

52401-SF1-003

LOWER L

PRELUDE

8891-

20PCS

CBHO-37

51220-SNA-A03ඞ LOWER R 51220-SNA-A02 51220-SNL-T01 51230-SNA-A03ඞ LOWER L 51230-SNA-A02 51230-SNL-T01 LOWER

05060605060603-

20PCS

50PCS

03-05

50PCS

08080999-01

40PCS

00-08

20PCS

CBHO-38

CBHO-39

CBHO-40

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID ELEMENT

LOWER

CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN

FD1, FD3 DX, EX, LX FD1, FD3 DX, EX, LX DX, EX, LX (BALL JOINT ONLY) FOR 51210-SCV-000/51215-SCV-000 FOR 51210-SCV-A00/51215-SCV-A00 FOR 51210-S5A-J30 FOR 51215-S5A-J30 BALL JOINT ONLY EX, LX, XE CP3 UA8, UA9

20PCS

CBHO-41

51220-TA0-A02

LOWER

CBHO-42

51220-S30-N21

LOWER

ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL, TSX PRELUDE

CBHO-43

51230-S2A-000

LOWER

S2000

CBHO-44

51220-STK-A01

LOWER

CR-V ACURA RDX

RE3, RE4 TB1

0607-

20PCS

CBHO-45

51220-S3V-A01ሲ 51220-S3V-A03 51220-S3V-A10

LOWER

ACURA MDX

01-06 02-

40PCS

CBHO-46 ೦

UPPER R/L BALL JOINT ONLY

ACURA TL 2.5 PRELUDE

CBHO-47 ೦

LOWER R/L

YD1 For ARM 51350-S3V-A01/51360-S3V-A01 51350-S3V-A03/51360-S3V-A03 FOR 51450-SL5-961/51460-SL5-961 FOR 51450-SS0-003/51460-SS0-003 FOR 52390-SS0-003/52400-SS0-003 FOR 52390-S30-003/52400-S30-003 FOR ARM (BALL JOINT ONLY) FOR 51350-SJC-A02/51360-SJC-A02

PRELUDE RIDGELINE

ͪͦ

95-98 92-96 97-01 06-09

40PCS


TIE ROD END HONDA CTR NO CEHO-1

OEM NO 53540-SC2-004ሲ 53540-SC2-003 53540-SB2-013 53540-SB2-003 53540-SB0-003 53540-SA0-003 53540-SA0-023 53540-679-004 53540-659-003 53540-611-010 53540-SB2-002 53540-SA0-002 53540-634-000 53540-671-010

CONTENTS OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CEHO-2R

53540-SP0-013ሲ 53540-SP0-023

CEHO-2L

53560-SP0-013ሲ 53560-SP0-023

CEHO-3R (CEHO-8R)

53540-SH3-003ሲ 53540-SH3-013 53540-SH3-000 53540-SH0-A01 53560-SH3-003ሲ 53560-SH3-013 53560-SH3-000 53540-SM4-003ሲ 53540-SM4-004

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CEHO-3L (CEHO-8L) CEHO-4R

CEHO-4L

CEHO-6R

CEHO-6L

CEHO-7R

CEHO-7L

CEHO-11R

CEHO-11L

CAR NAME ACCORD

MODEL SJ,SM,SV,SY,SZ,AC,AD,CA1,CA2 CA3,CA5 SZ,AD,CA1,CA2,CA3 SN,AB,BA1 SU AV,DA1,DA2 SS,ST,AJ,AK AE,AF,AS SB,SC,SF,SG,SH,SK,SP,SR,ST,SL SS,WD,VC,VE,AG,AH,AK,AT,AJ,AU VJ(PRO),AR(4WD) AA,VF FA(CABRIOLET) JWI TA,TB,VD TC-100,TC-105,VH-100,VH-105 TC,VH

VIGOR PRELUDE QUINT QUINT INTEGRA BALLADE CR-X CIVIC

CITY TODAY TN ACTY TN ACTY 4WD

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 53560-SM4-003ሲ L 53560-SM4-004 FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 53540-SR3-003ሲ OUTER R 53540-SR0-A01 FEMALE RHT 53540-ST7-003 M14 X 1.5 53540-S04-003 53540-S04-013 53560-SR3-003ሲ OUTER L 53560-SR0-A01 FEMALE RHT 53560-ST7-003 M14 X 1.5 53560-S04-003 53560-S04-013 53540-SV4-003ሲ OUTER R 53540-SV4-013 FEMALE RHT 53540-SV7-003 M14 X 1.5 53540-SX0-003 53540-S84-A01 53560-SV4-003ሲ OUTER L 53560-SV4-013 FEMALE RHT 53560-SV7-003 M14 X 1.5 53560-SX0-003 53560-S84-A01 53540-SS0-003ሲ OUTER R 53540-SS0-004 FEMALE RHT 53540-S30-005 M14 X 1.5 53560-SS0-003ሲ OUTER L 53560-SS0-004 FEMALE RHT 53560-S30-005 M14 X 1.5

YEARS 76-

MOQ 50PCS (70/2PCS)

8178-87 80-85 8580-86 83-87 72-87

81-86 84-86 8579-85 83-85 83-

LEGEND,ACURA

KA7, KA8

91-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

LEGEND,ACURA

KA7, KA8

91-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CR-X CIVIC ACCORD

EF6,EF7 EF1,EF2,EF3,EF4,EF5,EY2

878797-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CR-X CIVIC ACCORD ACCORD

EF6,EF7 EF1,EF2,EF3,EF4,EF5,EY2

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CB1,CB2,CB3,CB4

87879789-

ACCORD

CB1,CB2,CB3,CB4

89-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CIVIC

EG4,EG6,EG8,EG9 EK2,EK3,EK4,EJ7 DB6,DB7,DB8,DB9,DC1,DC2 EL1-100

9196-98 93-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

INTEGRA

CIVIC

EG4,EG6,EG8,EG9 EK2,EK3,EK4,EJ7 DB6,DB7,DB8,DB9,DC1,DC2 EL1-100

INTEGRA

989196-98 93-

ACCORD

CD7, CD8, CE1

9894-

ODYSSEY INSPIRE ACCORD

RA1,RA2,RA3,RA4 UA4,UA5 CD7, CD8, CE1

94-99 9894-

ODYSSEY INSPIRE PRELUDE

RA1,RA2,RA3,RA4 UA4,UA5

94-99 9892-97

PRELUDE

92-97

ͪͧ

18PCS (30/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

18PCS (30/2PCS)

18PCS (30/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END HONDA CTR NO CEHO-12

OEM NO 53540-SX8-T01ሲ 53540-SX8-N00

CONTENTS OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CEHO-13

53541-S5A-003

CEHO-14

53540-S0X-A02

CEHO-15R

53540-SDA-A01

CEHO-15L

53560-SDA-A01

CEHO-16R

53540-S3V-A02

CEHO-16L

53560-S3V-A02

CEHO-17

53540-SEL-T01ሲ 53540-SAA-003

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R M12 X 1.25

CEHO-18

53560-SEL-T01ሲ 53560-SAA-003

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

CEHO-19 ೦

53540-SZ3-003

CEHO-20 ೦

53560-SZ3-003

CEHO-21

53540-SEP-A02

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CEHO-22

53560-SEP-A02

CEHO-23

YEARS 96-98 99-02

MOQ 50PCS (70/2PCS)

EU1,EU2,EU3,EU4 EU1,EU2,EU3 RD4,RD5 LX/EX V6(3.5)

00-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

ACCORD ACCORD WAGON INSPIRE ACCORD ACCORD WAGON INSPIRE PILOT ACURA MDX

DX/EX/LX L4(2.4) LX/EX V6(3.0) CL7, CL8, CL9 DX/EX/LX L4(2.4) LX/EX V6(3.0) CL7, CL8, CL9 V6(3.5) YD1

03-07 03-07 04-06 03-07 03-07 04-06 03-08 01-06

18PCS (24/2PCS)

PILOT ACURA MDX

V6(3.5) YD1

03-08 01-06

18PCS (24/2PCS)

FIT ARIA FIT CITY, JAZZ FIT ARIA FIT CITY, JAZZ ACURA TL

GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD2,GD3,GD4

25PCS (34/2PCS)

RL, TL

02010302010396-04

ACURA TL

RL, TL

96-04

ACURA TL

TL

04-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ACURA TL

TL

04-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

53540-SHJ-A01

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

EX(EXC. TOURING SERIES), LX

05-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-24

53540-SHJ-A51

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

EX(TOURING SERIES), TOURING

05-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-25

53540-SNA-A01ሲ 53540-SNA-A02 53540-SNE-A01 53540-SNE-A02 53560-SNA-A01ሲ 53560-SNA-A02 53560-SNE-A01 53560-SNE-A02 53541-S7A-003ሲ 53542-SCV-A01

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID

FD1, FD2, FD3 DX, EX, LX

050606-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID

FD1, FD2, FD3 DX, EX, LX

050606-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

ELEMENT ACURA RSX

LX, EX S

0302-06

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CEHO-26

CEHO-27

CAR NAME

MODEL

CITY LOGO

SX8

CIVIC CIVIC FERIO CR-V ODYSSEY 2WD

GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD2,GD3,GD4

0199-

36PCS (50/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEHO-28

53540-SL0-A01

OUTER R M12 X 1.25

ACURA NSX

T

95-05

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEHO-29

53560-SL0-A01

OUTER L M12 X 1.25

ACURA NSX

T

95-05

30PCS (40/2PCS)

ͪͨ


TIE ROD END HONDA CTR NO CEHO-30

OEM NO 53540-SJC-A01

CONTENTS OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME RIDGELINE ODYSSEY

MODEL EX, LX, TOURING

YEARS 0610-

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

07-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

080806110808061107-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-31

53540-SLN-A01

OUTER R/L M12 X 1.25

FIT

CEHO-32

53540-TA0-A01ሲ

CEHO-33

53560-SMG-003 53560-TR0-A01 53560-TA0-A01ሲ

OUTER R M14 X 1.5 OUTER L

CEHO-34

53540-SMG-003 53540-TR0-A01 53540-SXS-A01

ACCORD INSPIRE EURO CIVIC CIVIC ACCORD INSPIRE EURO CIVIC CIVIC CR-V

CEHO-35

53540-STX-A02

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ACURA MDX PILOT

0709-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-36

53560-STX-A02

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ACURA MDX PILOT

0709-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-37

53540-SFE-003

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

RB1

03-08

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-38

53560-SFE-003

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

RB1

03-08

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-39

53560-SJA-014

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ACURA RL

05-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-40

53540-SJA-014

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ACURA RL

05-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-41

53540-SWA-A01

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CR-V

06-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEHO-42

53542-S3Y-A00

OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

INSIGHT

01-06

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEHO-43

53540-S4X-003

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

99-03

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-44

53560-S4X-003

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ODYSSEY

99-03

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-45

53540-TK4-A01ሲ 53540-STX-A02

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

ACURA TL ACURA MDX

UA8 YD2

0907-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-46

53560-TK4-A01ሲ 53560-STX-A02

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ACURA TL ACURA MDX

UA8 YD2

0907-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEHO-47

53540-TF0-003

OUTER R M14 X 1.5

53560-TF0-003

OUTER L M14 X 1.5

ZE2 GE6,GE7,GE8,GE9 GM1,GM2 GE6,GE8,GG1 GB3,GB4 ZE2 GE6,GE7,GE8,GE9 GM1,GM2 GE6,GE8,GG1 GB3,GB4

10090909081009090908-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEHO-48

INSIGHT FIT CITY JAZZ FREED INSIGHT FIT CITY JAZZ FREED

OUTER L M14 X 1.5 OUTER R OUTER R/L M14 X 1.5

CU2 CP3 FK17,FK27,FK2# CU2 CP3 FK17,FK27,FK2#

RE3

ͪͩ

20PCS (24/2PCS)

30PCS (34/2PCS)

25PCS (34/2PCS)


RACK END HONDA CTR NO CRHO-3

OEM NO 53521-SA0-003ሲ 53521-692-003 53521-SE0-951 53521-SE0-013 53521-SE0-003 53521-SE0-000

CONTENTS R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25

CRHO-9

53521-SH3-003

CRHO-10

53521-SM4-013

CRHO-11

53010-SR3-010ሲ 53010-ST0-000 53010-ST7-J61 53010-SV4-000

R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M12 X 1.25 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M14 X 1.5

CRHO-13

CRHO-14

53010-SS0-000ሲ 53010-SW5-000

CRHO-15

53010-S04-000ሲ 53010-S04-J51

CRHO-17

53010-S10-000ሲ 53010-S10-003

CRHO-18

53010-S87-A01

CRHO-20

53010-S84-A01

CRHO-21

53010-S0X-A01

CRHO-22

53010-S0X-A02

CRHO-23

53010-S0A-900

CRHO-24

53010-SDA-A01

CRHO-25

53010-SDB-A01

CRHO-26

53010-SDP-A01

CRHO-27

CRHO-28

CRHO-29

R/L M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-S3V-A01ሲ R/L 53010-S3V-A02 M18 X 1.5 53010-S9V-A01 M14 X 1.5 53010-SX8-T00 R/L M12 X 1.25 M12 X 1.25 53010-SEA-900 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME ACCORD

PRELUDE QUINT BALLADE CIVIC CITY CR-X CIVIC

MODEL SY,SZ CA1,CA2,CA3,CA5 SZ CA1,CA2,CA3,CA5 SN SU SS,ST SR,ST,SL,SS,VC,VE,WD AA-100,VF-100,AA-120,VA-110 FE6,EF7 EF1,EF2,EF3,EF4,EF5,EY2

YEARS 81-83 8581-83 8578-83 80-85 80-83 79-83 81-84 8787-

ACCORD

CB1,CB2,CB3,CB4

89-93

32PCS

CIVIC INTEGRA

EG4,EG6,EG8,EG9 DB6,DB7,DB8,DB9,DC1,DC2

36PCS

ACCORD ODYSSEY

CD7, CD8, CE1 RA1,RA2,RA3,RA4

9193989494-99

VIGOR

PRELUDE ACURA CIVIC

EK2,EK3,EK4,EK5

MOQ 20PCS

32PCS

48PCS

92-96 97-98 95-98 96-99 98-

54PCS

36PCS

CR-V

RD1,RD2 RD1

9598-01

40PCS

ACCORD ACCORD COUPE USA

V6 S87

98-02 98-00

48PCS

ACCORD INSPIRE

01-02 98-

32PCS

UA4, UA5

ODYSSEY 2WD

99-01

20PCS

ODYSSEY 2WD

02-

20PCS

ACCORD

CF3, CF4, CF5

97-02

32PCS

ACCORD SEDAN ACCORD COUPE

DX/EX/LX L4(2.4)

03-05 03-05

54PCS

ACCORD SEDAN ACCORD COUPE

LX/EX V6(3.0) POWER

03-05 03-05

32PCS

ACCORD SEDAN ACCORD COUPE

LX/EX V6(3.0) MANUAL

03-05 03-05

32PCS

PILOT

V6(3.5) EX,LX

03-08

40PCS

ACURA MDX CITY

YD1

01-06 96-98

20PCS

ACCORD HYBRID ACCORD WAGON INSPIRE

CM1,CM2,CM3 UC1

ͪͪ

0503-07 04-06

54PCS


RACK END HONDA CTR NO CRHO-30

CRHO-31

CRHO-32

CRHO-33

CRHO-34

CRHO-35

CRHO-36

CRHO-37

CRHO-39

CRHO-40

CRHO-41

CRHO-42

CRHO-43

CRHO-44

CRHO-45

CRHO-46

CRHO-47

CRHO-48

CRHO-49

CRHO-50

OEM NO 53010-SEL-003

CONTENTS R M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53011-SEL-003 L M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53010-SAA-J01 R M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 53011-SAA-J01 L M16 X 1.0 M12 X 1.25 53010-S2H-J02 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53010-S50-003 R/L M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53010-SHJ-A02 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SNA-A01ሲ R/L 53010-SNE-A01 M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SJC-A01 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-TA0-A01 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53610-SNB-J01ሲ R/L 53610-SNR-A01 M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SXS-A01 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SLN-A00 R M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53011-SLN-A00 L M18 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 53010-STX-A01ሲ R/L 53010-SZN-A01 M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53011-SMG-E01 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SFE-013ሲ R/L 53010-SFE-003 M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-SWA-A01 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 53010-TF0-003 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

53610-TL1-G01

R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME

MODEL

FIT ARIA JAZZ CITY FIT ARIA JAZZ CITY FIT FIT 4WD JAZZ FIT FIT 4WD JAZZ HR-V

GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD3 GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD3

HR-V 4WD LOGO HATCHBACK

YEARS 02-

MOQ 40PCS

0302-

40PCS

GD1,GD3 GD2,GD4

030202-

GD1,GD3 GD2,GD4

0202-

40PCS

GH1 GH3 GH2, GH4

98999899-

20PCS

20PCS

40PCS

ODYSSEY

EX,LX,TOURING

05-

32PCS

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID RIDGELINE

FD1, FD2, FD3 DX, EX, LX (1.8L ENGINE)

05060606-

36PCS

20PCS

ACCORD

CP2, CP3 CS1, CS2 CP3 FD1, FD2, FD3

08-

54PCS

06050607-

40PCS

INSPIRE CIVIC HYBRID CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CR-V

2.0L ENGINE

20PCS

FIT

GE

07-

20PCS

FIT

GE

07-

20PCS

ACURA MDX ACURA ZDX

YD2

0710-

32PCS

06-

32PCS

CIVIC ዢ EURO CIVIC

FK17

ODYSSEY

RB1

03-08

32PCS

CR-V

RE3

06-

20PCS

INSIGHT CITY FIT FIT HYBRID JAZZ ACCORD

ZE2 GM2 GE6, GE7, GE8, GE9 GP1 GE6, GE8, GG1 CU2, CW2 CW1, CW2

10090911090908-

32PCS

͢͡͡

32PCS


RACK END HONDA CTR NO CRHO-51

OEM NO 53010-S3N-013ሲ 53010-S3N-003

CRHO-52

53010-STK-A01

CRHO-53

53610-TK4-A01

CRHO-54

53010-SWC-G02

CRHO-55

53010-SYY-003

CRHO-56

53010-TK6-A02

CRHO-57

53010-T0A-A01

CRHO-58

53010-TR0-A01

CRHO-59 ೦

53010-SZA-A01

CRHO-60 ೦

53010-TK8-A01

CONTENTS R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M20 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME ODYSSEY

MODEL

ACURA RDX

ACURA TL

UA8

CR-V

YEARS 99-03

MOQ 32PCS

07-

20PCS

09-

32PCS

07-

20PCS

FREED

GB3,GB4

08-

32PCS

FIT

GE6

09-

40PCS

CR-V

12-

40PCS

CIVIC

11-

32PCS

PILOT

09-

ODYSSEY

EX. LX. TOURING

͢͢͡

10-


CONTROL ARM HONDA CTR NO CQHO-17R

CQHO-18R ೦

OEM NO 52390-SM4-A04ሲ 52390-SM4-043 52390-SM4-033 52390-SM1-A03 52390-SM1-A04 52400-SM4-A04ሲ 52400-SM4-043 52400-SM4-033 52400-SM1-A03 52400-SM1-A04 51510-TA0-A03

CB1, CB3, CB4, CB5 CC7 CD7, CD8

YEARS 89-93 93-96 96-

MOQ 4PCS

CB1, CB3, CB4, CB5 CC7 CD7, CD8

89-93 93-96 96-

4PCS

09090809090807-09

4PCS

LOWER RH

ACURA TL ACURA TSX ACCORD EX, LX, SE ACURA TL ACURA TSX ACCORD EX, LX, SE CR-V

CQHO-18L ೦

51520-TA0-A03

UPPER LH

CQHO-19R ೦

51350-SWA-A01

CQHO-19L ೦

51360-SWA-A01

LOWER LH

CR-V

07-09

4PCS

CQHO-20R ೦

UPPER RH REAR

CR-V CIVIC INTEGRA

97-01 95-01 99-01

4PCS

UPPER LH REAR

CR-V CIVIC INTEGRA

97-01 95-01 99-01

4PCS

CQHO-21R ೦

52390-SR3-000ሲ 52390-SH3-030 52390-SK7-A00 52390-SK7-A01 52390-SK7-010 52400-SR3-000ሲ 52400-SH3-030 52400-SK7-A00 52400-SK7-A01 52400-SK7-010 51350-SDA-A03

LOWER RH

ACCORD

03-08

4PCS

CQHO-21L ೦

51360-SDA-A03

LOWER LH

ACCORD

03-08

4PCS

CQHO-22R ೦

51350-S9A-A01

LOWER RH

CR-V

02-06

4PCS

CQHO-22L ೦

51360-S9A-A01

LOWER LH

CR-V

02-06

4PCS

CQHO-23R ೦

51450-SDA-A01ሲ UPPER RH 51450-SEC-A01

ACCORD ACURA TSX

03-08 06-08

4PCS

CQHO-23L ೦

51460-SDA-A01ሲ UPPER RH 51460-SEC-A01

ACCORD ACURA TSX

03-08 06-08

4PCS

CQHO-24R ೦

51450-SS0-003

UPPER RH

PRELUDE

92-96

4PCS

CQHO-24L ೦

51460-SS0-003

UPPER RH

PRELUDE

92-96

4PCS

CQHO-17L

CQHO-20L ೦

CONTENTS UPPER RH REAR

CAR NAME ACCORD

UPPER LH REAR

ACCORD

UPPER RH

MODEL

ͣ͢͡

4PCS

4PCS


STABILIZER LINK HONDA CTR NO CLHO-1

OEM NO 51320-ST7-003

CONTENTS FRONT M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

MODEL EG4, EG6, EG7, EG8, EG9, EH1, EJ3

YEARS 92-97

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-2

51320-S04-003

FRONT M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CR-V

EK3,EK4 RD1,RD2

95-01 95-01

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-6

51320-S84-A01ሲ 51320-S84-A02

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

ACCORD INSPIRE

CF3,CF4,CF5 UA4,UA5

97-02 98-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-7

51321-S84-A01ሲ 51321-S84-A02

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

ACCORD INSPIRE

CF3,CF4,CF5 UA4,UA5

97-02 98-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-8

52320-S84-A01ሲ

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL ACCORD HYBRID

CF3,CF4,CF5 UA4,UA5

97-02 980405-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL ACCORD HYBRID

CF3,CF4,CF5 UA4,UA5

97-02 980405-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CR-V STREEM CIVIC CR-V STREEM CR-V

40PCS (80/2PCS)

RD4,RD5 RN1 RD1,RD2

01-05 02-06 0301-05 02-06 0395-01

52320-SFY-J01

CLHO-9

52325-S84-A01ሲ 52325-SFY-J01

CLHO-10

CLHO-11

51320-S5A-003

51321-S5A-003

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME

RD4,RD5 RN1

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-12

52320-S10-003

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CLHO-13

52321-S10-003

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CR-V

RD1,RD2

95-01

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-14

52320-S04-003

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

EK4

95-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-15

52321-S04-003

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

EK4

95-99

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-16

52320-S5A-013

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

EU3, ES3

00-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-17

52321-S5A-013

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

EU3, ES3

00-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-18

52320-S9A-003

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CR-V

RD4,RD5

00-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-19

52321-S9A-003

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CR-V

RD4,RD5

00-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-20

51320-S0X-A02

FRONT M12 X 1.25

ODYSSEY 2WD

99-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-21

51320-S2H-003

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

HR-V HR-V 4WD

GH1,GH3 GH2, GH4

99-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-22

51321-S2H-003

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

HR-V HR-V 4WD

GH1,GH3 GH2, GH4

99-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

ͤ͢͡

25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK HONDA CTR NO CLHO-23

OEM NO 51320-S3Y-003

CONTENTS FRONT R M10 X 1.25

INSIGHT

CLHO-24

51321-S3Y-003

CLHO-25

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEARS 99-

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

INSIGHT

99-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

51320-SEL-T01

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

51321-SEL-T01

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

CLHO-27

51320-SEA-E01ሲ FRONT RH 51320-SDA-A04 M10 X 1.25

GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD2,GD3,GD4 GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9 GD1,GD2,GD3,GD4 CL7,CL8,CL9

020302-06 020302-06 03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-26

FIT ARIA CITY FIT FIT ARIA CITY FIT ACCORD

CLHO-28

51321-SEA-E01ሲ FRONT LH 51321-SDA-A04 M10 X 1.25

ACCORD

CL7,CL8,CL9

03-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-29

51320-SDA-A05ሲ FRONT RH 51320-SED-013 M10 X 1.25

ACCORD ACCORD WAGON

CL7 CM1, CM2, CM3

04-05 03-07

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-30

51321-SDA-A05ሲ FRONT LH 51321-SED-013 M10 X 1.25

ACCORD ACCORD WAGON

CL7 CM1, CM2, CM3

04-05 03-07

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-31

51320-S0X-C01

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

PILOT ACURA MDX

YF1 YD1

0601-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-32

52320-S3V-023

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

PILOT ACURA MDX

YF1 YD1

0601-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-33

52325-S3V-013

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

PILOT ACURA MDX

YF1 YD1

0606-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-34

51320-S2G-003

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

ACURA RSX LOGO

02-06 99-02

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-35

51321-S2G-003

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

ACURA RSX LOGO

02-06 99-02

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-36

52320-SNA-A01

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID

FD1, FD3 DX, EX, LX

050606-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-37

52321-SNA-A01

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN CIVIC HYBRID

FD1, FD3 DX, EX, LX

050606-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-38

51320-SEP-A01

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

ACURA TL

04-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-39

51321-SEP-A01

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

ACURA TL

04-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-40

51320-SJC-A01

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

RIDGELINE

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-41

52320-SJC-A03

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

RIDGELINE

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-42

52325-SJC-A03

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

RIDGELINE

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͥ͢͡

10PCS (20/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK HONDA CTR NO CLHO-43

OEM NO 52320-S2H-003

CONTENTS REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME HR-V HR-V 4WD

GH1,GH3 GH2, GH4

YEARS 99-

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-44

52321-S2H-003

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

HR-V HR-V 4WD

GH1,GH3 GH2, GH4

99-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-45

51320-SAE-T01

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

JAZZ

SAE

03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-46

51321-SAE-T01

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

JAZZ

SAE

03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-47

51320-SNA-A02

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN

FD1, FD3

0506-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-48

51321-SNA-A02

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC CIVIC COUPE/SEDAN

FD1, FD3

0506-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-49

51320-TA0-A01

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

51325-TA0-A01

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLHO-51

52320-TA0-A01

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

CLHO-52

52325-TA0-A01

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

CLHO-53

52320-SWA-A01

REAR R M10 X 1.25

CP2, CP3, CS1, CS2 CP3 UA8, UA9 CP2, CP3, CS1, CS2 CP3 UA8, UA9 CP2, CP3, CS1, CS2 CP3 UA8, UA9 CP2, CP3, CS1, CS2 CP3 UA8, UA9 RE3, RE4

08080908080908080908080908-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-50

ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL ACCORD INSPIRE ACURA TL CR-V

CLHO-54 ೦

51320-SS0-003

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

PRELUDE

92-96

CLHO-55

52320-S30-003

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

PRELUDE

96-00

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-58

51320-SAA-J01

FRONT R M10 X 1.25

FIT JAZZ

GD1

04-08

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-59

51321-SAA-J01

FRONT L M10 X 1.25

FIT JAZZ

GD1

04-08

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-60

51320-SLA-003

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

FIT

GE

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-61

51321-SLA-003

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

FIT

GE

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-62

51320-SMG-E01

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CIVIC ዢ

FK17

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-63

52321-SWA-A01

REAR L M10 X 1.25

CR-V

RE3, RE4

08-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-64

51320-STK-A01ሲ FRONT R/L 51320-T0A-A01 M12 X 1.25

CR-V ACURA RDX

RE3, RE4 TB1

0807-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-65

51320-SFE-003

ODYSSEY

RB1

03-08

25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

MODEL

ͦ͢͡

25PCS (50/2PCS) 20PCS (40/2PCS) 20PCS (40/2PCS) 25PCS (50/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK HONDA CTR NO CLHO-66

OEM NO 52320-SFE-013

CONTENTS REAR R M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME ODYSSEY

RB1

MODEL

YEARS 03-08

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-67

52321-SFE-013

REAR L M10 X 1.25

ODYSSEY

RB1

03-08

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLHO-68

51320-SL0-003

FRONT R M12 X 1.25

ACURA NSX

99-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-69

51330-SL0-003

FRONT L M12 X 1.25

ACURA NSX

99-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLHO-70

51320-TF0-003ሲ 51320-TG0-T01

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

GE6,GE7,GE8,GE9 GM1,GM2 GE6,GE8,GG1

09-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-71

52320-STK-A01

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

FIT CITY JAZZ ACURA RDX

07-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLHO-72

51320-SAA-003ሲ FRONT RH 51320-SAD-P01 M10 X 1.25

FIT JAZZ

GD1

02-06 02-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-73

51321-SAA-003ሲ FRONT LH 51321-SAD-P01 M10 X 1.25

FIT JAZZ

GD1

02-06 02-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLHO-74 ೦

52320-S3N-013

REAR R/L

ODYSSEY

RA6

99-03

CLHO-75

51320-SYY-003

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

FREED

08-

CLHO-76R ೦

51320-TR0-A01

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

11-

CLHO-76L ೦

51321-TR0-A01

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CIVIC

11-

CLHO-77

51320-SHJ-A02

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

ODYSSEY

EX, LX, TOURING

ͧ͢͡

10-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


RACK END BMW CTR NO CRB-1

OEM NO 7820249823

CRB-2

7820249910

CONTENTS

CAR NAME BMW 5,6,7 SERIES

PL6

MODEL 09-

YEAR

MOQ 32PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

BMW 1/3 SERIES

L7

11-

32PCS

BALL JOINT CHRYSLER CTR NO CBCR-5

OEM NO 04766337AA

CONTENTS PILLOW

CAR NAME MID-SIZE CROSSOVER DODGE MIS-SIZE CUV

JC JZ

MODEL 07-

YEAR

MOQ 50PCS

CBCR-6

MR197914ሲ 68027909AB

PILLOW (L=50)

50PCS

MR197915ሲ 05105313AC 05105316AB

PILLOW (L=45)

PM49 MK49 MK74 PM49 MK49 MK74

05-

CBCR-7

DODGE CALIBER JEEP COMPASS JEEP PATRIOT DODGE CALIBER JEEP COMPASS JEEP PATRIOT

05-

50PCS

TIE ROD END CHRYSLER CTR NO CECR-5R

CECR-5L

105143556ACሲ A520 1048 1010

OEM NO

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

CAR NAME JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE JEEP COMMANDER

WK XK

MODEL 0505-

YEAR

MOQ 12PCS (24/2PCS)

105143555ACሲ A520 1048 1009

FEMALE LHT M16 X 1.5

JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE JEEP COMMANDER

WK XK

0505-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CONTENTS MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE JEEP COMMANDER

WK XK

0505-

JS

06-

RACK END CHRYSLER CTR NO CRCR-1

OEM NO A520 1055 1002

CRCR-2

26SCY150A11

SEBRING CONVERTIBLE SEBRING SEDAN DODGE AVENGER

ͨ͢͡

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 20PCS

20PCS


BALL JOINT FIAT, LADA CTR NO CBFI-1

CBFI-2

CBFI-3

CBFI-4

OEM NO 4104861ሲ 4140985 5880794 4104863ሲ 4355787 4186630ሲ 2101-2904185 2101-2904192 4186632ሲ 2101-2904063 2101-2904032

CONTENTS UPPER R/L

CAR NAME 125,132,1300

LOWER R/L

MODEL

YEAR 67-81

MOQ 30PCS

125,132,1300

67-81

30PCS

UPPER R/L

LADA 1200-1600

72-

30PCS

LOWER R/L

LADA 1200-1600

72-

30PCS

CONTENTS R MALE RHT M16 x 1

FIAT LADA FIAT

MODEL 125,132,1300,SHORT 1200-1600 132

YEAR 67-81

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

FIAT LADA FIAT LADA

125,132,1300,SHORT 1200-1600 132 1200-1600

67-81

20PCS (34/2PCS)

72-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

LADA

1200-1600

72-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

FIAT

124

50PCS (70/2PCS)

FIAT

124

50PCS (70/2PCS)

TIE ROD END FIAT, LADA CTR NO CEFI-1

CEFI-2

CEFI-3

CEFI-4

OEM NO 4100024ሲ 4343762 2101-3003057 4193224 4109626ሲ 4343760 4183729ሲ 2101-3003050 4183728ሲ 2101-3003064

CEFI-12

4218233

CEFI-13

4104085

L MALE LHT M16 x 1

CAR NAME

MALE LHT M16 x 1 MALE LHT M16 x 1 MALE RHT M14 x 1 MALE LHT M14 x 1

ͩ͢͡


BALL JOINT FORD CTR NO CBF-7

OEM NO D7DZ-3078A

CONTENTS LOWER

FALCON

CAR NAME

CBF-9

FOR/EA 3045B

UPPER

FALCON

CBF-10

FOR/EA 3053A

LOWER

FALCON

CBF-15 (CBN-24)

40160-J8000

LOWER R/L

CBF-16 (CQKK-24)

KKY-013-431-0

CBF-17 (CBMZ-27)

B01A-34-550ሲ B01A-34-550A

CBF-19

AU23395Aሲ BA3395A

CBF-20

BA2363Aሲ AU3 3263A

CBF-21 ೦

044002CA

YEAR 68-77

MOQ 16PCS

EA

88-

40PCS

EA

88-

40PCS

CORSAIR

89-92

30PCS

LOWER ARM

FESTIVA

91-94

10PCS

LOWER

LASER

KH,KJ

94-

20PCS

FALCON

AU

98-02

40PCS

LOWER

FALCON

AU

CROSS AXIS

TERRITORY

ͪ͢͡

MODEL

50PCS

09-


TIE ROD END FORD CTR NO CEF-6L

OEM NO XW3290Aሲ DODZ3A-131A

CONTENTS MALE LHT 11/16" x 18

CAR NAME FAIRLANE

MODEL

CEF-21R

EA3289C

FEMALE RHT M16 x 1.5

FALCON

EA…..16m/m

CEF-22 (CEKK-12)

8AB2-32-280

LASER

KF,KH

CEF-24 (CEKK-11)

MB09232280

CEF-25

7L1Z-3A130Rሲ VP7L1C-3289-AA

OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 x 1.25 OUTER R/L FEMALE RHT M12 x 1.25 OUTER R

CEF-26

7L1Z-3A130Lሲ VP7L1C-3290-AA

OUTER L

CEF-27

OUTER R M14 X 2.0

CEF-29 ೦

1433273ሲ VP6S7C-3289-AA VP6S7C-3289-BA 1002343 1433274ሲ VP6S7C-3290-AA VP6S7C-3290-BA 1002344 AL243290AA

CEF-30

VPAL3C-3289-AA

CEF-31

FESTIVA

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

90-93

50PCS (70/2PCS)

91-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

06.02-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

06.02-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

05.12-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

F-SERIES F-SERIES SUPERCREW LINCOLN MARK LT F-SERIES F-SERIES SUPERCREW LINCOLN MARK LT MONDEO GALAXY S-MAX VOLVO(S60,V70,S80) MONDEO GALAXY S-MAX VOLVO(S60,V70,S80) EXPLORER

UP251

09-

MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

F-150

T1 SVT

10-

8PCS (16/2PCS)

MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

EXPLORER

U502

11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CEF-32 ೦

20SVY35A11Aሲ BB5Z-3A130-B BB53-3288-BA AR793289AA

OUTER R M16 X 1.5

TERRITORY

09-

CEF-33 ೦

AR793290AA

OUTER L M16 X 1.5

TERRITORY

09-

CEF-28

OUTER L M14 X 2.0

MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

͢͢͡

P221 P221 P397 P221 P221 P397

YEAR 69-77

0605.12-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

06-


RACK END FORD CTR NO CRF-3

OEM NO EF3K651A

CONTENTS M14 x 1.5 M16 x 1.5

FALCON

CAR NAME EF

MODEL

YEAR 89-98

MOQ 20PCS

CRF-5

7L2Z-3280-Aሲ VP6L2C-3280-AE

M16 x 1.5 M14 x 1.5

EXPLORER EXPLORER SPORT TRAC

U251 P251

0606-

20PCS

CRF-6

VPAL3C-3280-BAሲ A0021555

M18 x 1.5 M16 x 1.5

F-150

T1 SVT

10-

20PCS

CRF-7

VPAL3C-3280-AAሲ A00021473 28179245

M18 x 1.5 M16 x 1.5

EXPEDITION

T1

10-

20PCS

CAR NAME FORD MONDEO

MK4

STABILIZER LINK FORD CTR NO CLF-1

CLF-2

OEM NO 6G9N3B438BAሲ 1377849 045011CAሲ 5R793B438AB

CONTENTS FRONT

MODEL

YEAR 07-

TERRITORY

09-

M12 X 1.5

MOQ 12PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

IDLER ARM FORD CTR NO CAF-2

OEM NO VW3352

CONTENTS RHD

CAR NAME FALCON

͢͢͢

MODEL

YEAR 69-81

MOQ 20PCS


BALL JOINT GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CBG-8

CBG-9

CBG-10

OEM NO 17985954ሲ 22156882 22156908 22112040 22157112 88967424 17980952ሲ 17980735 10372887

325831ሲ 335877 335878 335893 335894 338388 339781 3986009 3994323 3994324 6258152 9762023 9763761 9764615 9767112 9764025 9766435 09763761 09767112 9-09767-112-0

CONTENTS LOWER

UPPER

UPPER

CAR NAME BLAZER 4WD/CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER 4WD/CHEVROLET S10 PICKUP 4WD/CHEVROLET JIMMY 4WD/GMC S&T15 JIMMY 4WD/GMC S&T15 SONOMA 4WD/GMC BLAZER 4WD/CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER 4WD/CHEVROLET S10 PICKUP 4WD/CHEVROLET JIMMY 4WD/GMC S&T15 JIMMY 4WD/GMC S&T15 SONOMA 4WD/GMC RIVIERA/BUICK ROADMASTER/BUICK SKYLARK/BUICK COMMERCIAL CHASSIS/CADILLAC DEVILLE/CADILLAC CONCOURS/CADILLAC ELDORADO/CADILLAC FLEETWOOD-RR W/D/CADILLAC LIMO/CADILLAC SIVALLE/CADILLAC BONNEVILLE/PONTIAC CATALINA/PONTIAC FIREBIRD/PONTIAC TRANS AM/PONTIAC GRAND AM/PONTIAC GRAND PRIX/PONTIAC GRANDVILLE/PONTIAC CAPRICE/CHEVROLET ASTRO 2WD/CHEVROLET BLAZER 2WD/CHEVROLET EL CAMINO/CHEVROLET LLV POSTAL VEHICLE/CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER 2WD/CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER 4WD/CHEVROLET S10 PICKUP 2WD/CHEVROLET S10 PICKUP 4WD/CHEVROLET CENTURY/BUICK ELECTRA/BUICK ESTATE WAGON/BUICK LESABRE/BUICK REGAL/BUICK SAFARI MINI VAN 2WD/GMC S&T15 JIMMY 2WD/GMC S&T15 JIMMY 4WD/GMC S&T15 SONOMA 2WD/GMC S&T15 SONOMA 4WD/GMC HOMBRE 2WD/ISUZU LEMANS/PONTIAC PARISIENNE/PONTIAC 88/OLDSMOBILE 98/OLDSMOBILE CUSTOM CRUISER/OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS/OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS SUPREME/OLDSMOBILE 442/OLDSMOBILE OMEGA/OLDSMOBILE TORONADO/OLDSMOBILE TROFEO/OLDSMOBILE CABALLERO/GMC SPRINT/GMC JIMMY/GMC

ͣ͢͢

MODEL

YEAR 95-02 84-94 84-02 92-02 92-02 84-02 95-02 84-94 84-02 99-02 84-91 84-02 71-85 91-97 75-79 77-85 77-95 77-95 79-85 77-96 77-85 76-85 71-81 71-81 70-81 70-81 73-80 73-87 71-75 71-96 85-02 95-02 73-87 87-95 83-94 83 82-02 83 73-81 71-85 85-90 71-85 73-87 85-92 83-91 83 82-02 83 96-00 73-81 83-86 71-85 71-84 71-92 73-87 73-87 73-87 75-79 79-85 79-85 78-87 73-77 92-02

MOQ 30PCS

30PCS

30PCS


BALL JOINT GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CBG-11

OEM NO 9767781ሲ 22156833 22156831 22156762 22232770 88967440

CONTENTS LOWER

CBG-12

10426718

LOWER REAR

CBG-17

10443711ሲ 22156970 22157089 22156822 22156840 22156575 88965333 88964348 15293924 15780421

CBG-20

9751193ሲ 9756251 9761501 9764581 9767281 9767460 9766735 22156501 22145835 22156500 09767281

LOWER LOWER OVERSIZE







CAR NAME CAVALIER/CHEVROLET BERETTA/CHEVROLET CORSICA/CHEVROLET SKYHAWK/BUICK SKYLARK/BUICK SOMERSET REGAL/BUICK CIMARRON/CADILLAC GRAND AM/PONTIAC J2000/PONTIAC ACHIEVA/OLDSMOBILE CALAIS/OLDSMOBILE FIRENZA/OLDSMOBILE SUNFIRE/PONTIAC AZTEC/PONTIAC RENDEZVOUS/BUICK IMPALA/CHEVROLET MONTE CARLO/CHEVROLET CENTURY/BUICK LESABRE/BUICK REGAL/BUICK RENDEZVOUS/BUICK DEVILLE/CADILLAC CONCOURS/CADILLAC SEVILLE/CADILLAC BONNEVILLE/PONTIAC GRAND PRIX/PONTIAC AURORA/OLDSMOBILE VUE/SATURN EQUINOX/EQUINOX ROADMASTER/BUICK SKYLARK/BUICK COMMERCIAL CHASSIS/CADILLAC DEVILLE/CADILLAC CONCOURS/CADILLAC FLEETWOOD - RR W/D/CADILLAC LIMO/CADILLAC SEVILLE/CADILLAC BONNEVILLE/PONTIAC CATALINA/PONTIAC FIREBIRD/PONTIAC TRANS AM/PONTIAC GRAND AM/PONTIAC GRAND PRIX/PONTIAC CAPRICE/CHEVROLET CAMARO/CHEVROLET BLAZER 2WD/CHEVROLET EL CAMONO/CHEVROLET LLV POSTAL VEHICLE/CHEVROLET S10 BLAZER/CHEVROLET S10 PICKUP/CHEVROLET CENTURY/BUICK ELECTRA/BUICK ESTATE WAGON/BUICK LESABRE/BUICK REGAL/BUICK RIVIERA/BUICK LEMANS/PONTIAC PARISIENNE/PONTIAC 88/OLDSMOBILE 98/OLDSMOBILE CUSTOM CRUISER/OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS/OLDSMOBILE

ͤ͢͢

MODEL

YEAR 82-02 87-96 87-96 82-89 86-98 85-87 82-88 85-98 82-84 92-98 85-91 82-88 95-02 0101-

MOQ 30PCS

000097-02 00-03 97-98 0299-04 99-04 97-02 0097-03 98-04 020991-96 75-79 77-84 77-95 77-95 77-96 83-84 76-79 77-86 77-81 70-02 70-02 73-80 73-87 77-96 70-02 95-02 73-87 87-95 83-94 82-02 73-81 77-85 85-90 77-85 73-87 77-78 73-81 83-86 77-85 77-84 77-92 73-87

30PCS

30PCS

40PCS


BALL JOINT GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CBG-20

CBG-32

CBG-33

OEM NO

22157022ሲ 22157023 22156968 227089 88967439 22157320ሲ 22157228

CONTENTS

LOWER

UPPER

CBG-34

22157319ሲ 22157298 15140718

LOWER

CBG-35

18079407ሲ 10376194 89040241 17027501

UPPER

CBG-40

9872200440ሲ 15104118 89040242

UPPER

CBG-47

15167945ሲ 15104117

LOWER

CBG-48

22624433ሲ 15787557

LOWER

CBG-49

10015ሲ 1010015

UPPER

CBG-50

10101ሲ 1010304 AEM75547 25707722C

LOWER

CBG-51

CBG-52

UPPER

CCD32568ሲ 1010006 AFY00779

UPPER REAR

CBG-54

AFY00142ሲ 1110021

LOWER

CBG-55

15235482ೢ 18089107

PILLOW CROSS AXIS

(CBG-53)

CAR NAME CUTLASS SUPREME/OLDSMOBILE 442/OLDSMOBILE OMEGA/OLDSMOBILE CABALLERO/GMC SPRINT/GMC JIMMY 2WD/GMC S&T15 JIMMY 2WD/GMC S&T15 SONOMA 2WD/GMC HUMBRE 2WD/ISUZU MALIBU/CHEVROLET

MODEL

YEAR 73-87 73-87 75-79 78-87 73-77 92-02 83-91 82-02 96-00 97-

MOQ 40PCS

GRAND AM/PONTIAC ALERO/OLDSMOBILE CUTLASS/OLDSMOBILE BRAVADA/OLDSMOBILE TRAILBLAZER/CHEVROLET ENVOY/GMC RAINIER/BUICK JIMMY/GMC BRAVADA/OLDSMOBILE TRAILBLAZER/CHEVROLET ENVOY/GMC RAINIER/BUICK JIMMY 4WD/GMC S10 PICKUP 4WD/CHEVROLET SONOMA 4WD/GMC HOMBRE 4WD/ISUZU COLORADO/CHEVROLET CANYON/GMC S10 PICKUP 2WD/CHEVROLET SONOMA 2WD/GMC HOMBRE 2WD/ISUZU COLORADO/CHEVROLET CANYON/GMC S10 PICKUP/CHEVROLET SONOMA/GMC HOMBRE/ISUZU COLORADO/CHEVROLET CANYON/GMC ION/SATURN COBALT/CHEVROLET CAVALIER/CHEVROLET SUNFIRE/PONTIAC XLR/CADILLAC CORVETTE/CHEVROLET

99-02 99-02 97-01 01010104010101010401020202030302020203030202020303020502-04 030404-

XLR/CADILLAC CORVETTE/CHEVROLET SOLSTICE/PONTIAC CTS/CADILLAC SOLSTICE/PONTIAC

0404-

30PCS

02-

50PCS

CTS/CADILLAC

02-

40PCS

SRX/CADILLAC STS/CADILLAC SRX AWD/CADILLAC STS AWD/CADILLAC

04040404-

CTS/CADILLAC DTS/CADILLAC SRX/CADILLAC STS/CADILLAC

07080808-

ͥ͢͢

50PCS

40PCS

20PCS

12PCS

20PCS

50PCS

40PCS


BALL JOINT GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CBG-56 ೦

OEM NO 25833178

CONTENTS LOWER

CAR NAME CADILLAC SRX

CBG-57

94727591

LOWER

COLORADO/CHEVROLET

11-

16PCS

CBG-58

94727597

UPPER

COLORADO/CHEVROLET

11-

16PCS

CBG-59 ೦

15873696

CROSS AXIS

CADILLAC SRX SAAB 9-4X

GMX166 GMX168

0911-

CBG-60 ೦

92218489

CROSS AXIS

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

10-

CBG-61 ೦

92202985ೢ 16948201

CROSS AXIS

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

12-

CBG-62 ೦

92202984ೢ 16948301

REAR M12 X 1.25

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

12-

ͦ͢͢

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ

09-


TIE ROD END GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CEG-2

OEM NO 7820 210 827

R

CONTENTS

CAR NAME CTS/CADILLAC

GMX322

07-

CEG-3

7820 210 826

L

CTS/CADILLAC

GMX322

07-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEG-4

7820210986 ೢ 7805210207

CHEVROLET CRUZE OPEL ASTRA

GMX071

10-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CEG-5

7820210968

GMX177 GMX168

7805210213

R M16 X 1.5

DELTA SRT

09111111-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CEG-6

GMX TERRAIN SAAB 9-4X BUICK REGAL CHEVORET VOLT OPEL ASTRA

CEG-7

7805210212

L M16 X 1.5

CHEVORET VOLT OPEL ASTRA

DELTA SRT

11-

12PCS (20/2PCS)

CEG-8

7805210255

R M16 X 1.5

CHEVORET MALIBU BUICK LACROSSE

EPSILON

11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CEG-9

7805210254

L M16 X 1.5

CHEVORET MALIBU BUICK LACROSSE

EPSILON

11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CEG-10 ೦

9005918

R

CHEVROLET SAIL

CEG-11 ೦

9005917

L

CHEVROLET SAIL

ͧ͢͢

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


RACK END GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CRG-1

OEM NO 7820249709

CRG-2

7820249846

CRG-3

7820249841

CRG-4

7820249843

CRG-5

7820249831

CRG-6

7820249855

CRG-7

7820249844

CRG-8

7820249876

CRG-9

7820249921

CRG-10

9042063

CONTENTS MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CAR NAME CTS/CADILLAC

GMX322

07-

MOQ 20PCS

CHEVROLET CRUZE OPEL ASTRA

GMX071

10-

20PCS

CHEVROLET CRUZE OPEL ASTRA

GMX071

10-

20PCS

CHEVROLET CRUZE OPEL ASTRA

GMX071

10-

20PCS

SATURN VUE CHEVROLET EQUINOX

GMT319

07-

20PCS

CADILLAC SRX SAAB 9-4X

GMX166 GMX168

0911-

20PCS

BUICK LACROSSE SAAB 9-5

EPSILON2 SRT

11-

20PCS

BUICK LACROSSE SAAB 9-5

EPSILON2 RRT

11-

20PCS

CHEVORET VOLT OPEL ASTRA

DELTA SRT

11-

32PCS

CHEVROLET SAIL

ͨ͢͢

MODEL

YEAR

32PCS


CENTER LINK GM CTR NO CCG-1 ೦

OEM NO 13332257

CONTENTS

CAR NAME CHEVROLET CRUZE CHEVROLET VOLT

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ

YEAR 01-

MOQ 4PCS

10-

DELTA ǥ

CONTROL ARM GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO

OEM NO

CONTENTS LOWER REAR

CAR NAME PONTIAC AZTEC BUICK RENDEZBOUS

10412906ሲ 15232842

LOWER REAR

PONTIAC AZTEC BUICK RENDEZBOUS

01-

4PCS

CQG-2R ೦

10412909ሲ 15232841

UPPER REAR

PONTIAC AZTEC BUICK RENDEZBOUS

01-

4PCS

CQG-2L ೦

10412908ሲ 15232837

UPPER REAR

PONTIAC AZTEC BUICK RENDEZBOUS

01-

4PCS

CQG-3R ೦

25750676ሲ 15939600

LOWER R

CADILLAC DEVILLE BUICK LESABRE

04-

4PCS

CQG-3L ೦

25750675ሲ 15939599

LOWER L

CADILLAC DEVILLE BUICK LESABRE

04-

4PCS

CQG-4R ೦

20945504

LOWER R

BUICK LACROSSE

EPSILON2

11-

4PCS

CQG-4L ೦

20945503

LOWER L

BUICK LACROSSE

EPSILON2

11-

4PCS

CQG-1R ೦

10412907ሲ 15232853

CQG-1L ೦

ͩ͢͢

MODEL


STABILIZER LINK GENERAL MOTORS CTR NO CLG-5

OEM NO 10412921

CONTENTS M10 X 1.25

CAR NAME AZTEC/PONTIAC RENDEZVOUS/BUICK

CLG-6

M12 X 1.75

COBALT/CHEVROLET HHR/CHEVROLET

M12 X 1.75

CLG-8

15787554ሲ 22708767 20784688 15782690ሲ 22623286 20784686 15127978

0101-

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

W/SPORT

0505-

12PCS (20/2PCS)

COBALT/CHEVROLET ION/SATURN

W/SOFT RIDE

05-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

M12 X 1.75

GMC ACADIA SATURN OUTLOOK

LAMBDA

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLG-13

15895320

RH

25PCS (50/2PCS)

15895319

LH

GMX024 GMX020 GMX023 GMX024 GMX020 GMX023

05-

CLG-14

05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLG-15

90496116ሲ 350616

FRONT M12 X 1.25

OPEL GT PONTIAC SOLSTICE SATURN SKY OPEL GT PONTIAC SOLSTICE SATURN SKY OPEL VECTRA

95-02

12PCS (20/2PCS)

CLG-16

9021967

CLG-7

MODEL

YEAR

CHEVROLET SAIL

10PCS (20/2PCS)

M10 X 1.25 CLG-17

15250258

FRONT M14 X 2

CADILLAC CTS

11-

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLG-18

25964514

REAR RH M12 X 1.75

CADILLAC CTS

11-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLG-19

25964513

REAR LH M12 X 1.75

CADILLAC CTS

11-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLG-20

22842515

FRONT RH M12 X 1.75

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

12-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLG-21

22842516

FRONT LH M12 X 1.75

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

12-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLG-22

92193863ሲ 92232339

REAR M12 X 1.25

CHEVROLET CAMARO

ZETA

12-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLG-23

94717079

FRONT M10 X 1.5

CHEVROLET COLORADO

GMI700

11-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLG-24

94717081

FRONT RH M10 X 1.5

CHEVROLET COLORADO

GMI700

11-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLG-25

94717080

FRONT LH M10 X 1.5

CHEVROLET COLORADO

GMI700

11-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLG-26

15231140

FRONT M12 X 1.75

25768312

REAR RH M12 X 1.75

CLG-28

25768311

REAR LH M12 X 1.75

CLG-29

15870889ሲ 20984481

FRONT M12 X 1.75

GMT265 GMX295 GMX020 GMT265 GMX295 GMX020 GMT265 GMX295 GMX020 GMT166 GMT168

04-09 05 05-09 04-09 05 05-09 04-09 05 05-09 0911-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLG-27

CADILLAC SRX CADILLAC STS PONTIAC SOLSTICE CADILLAC SRX CADILLAC STS PONTIAC SOLSTICE CADILLAC SRX CADILLAC STS PONTIAC SOLSTICE CADILLAC SRX SAAB 9-4X

ͪ͢͢

40PCS (80/2PCS) 40PCS (80/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)


BALL JOINT HOLDEN CTR NO CBHD-14

OEM NO 92013704ሲ 92006741

CONTENTS LOWER

CAR NAME COMMODORE

MODEL VB,VC,VH,VK,VL,VN,VP

YEAR 78-93

MOQ 30PCS

30PCS

CBHD-17

92050762ሲ 92050763

LOWER

COMMODORE

VT

98-

CBHD-19 ೦

92225044

PILLOW BALL

COMMODORE

VE

08-

CBHD-20 ೦

92253080

PILLOW BALL

COMMODORE

VE

11-

CBHD-21 ೦

92246202

PILLOW BALL

COMMODORE

VE

11-

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE LHT M16 x 1.5

CAR NAME HOLDEN CAMIRA

MODEL

CAR NAME

MODEL

TIE ROD END HOLDEN CTR NO CEHD-5 (CEKD-1R)

OEM NO M38930

YEAR 82-89

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

YEAR

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

TIE ROD END PEUGEOT CTR NO CEPU-13

OEM NO 3017.09/18

CEPU-14

CONTENTS MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

504

68-

MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEPU-17R

ATR3827

MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

305 405

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEPU-17L

ATR3826

MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

305 405

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEPU-18R

1626

MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

206 307

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEPU-18L

1627

MALE RHT M14 x 1.5

206 307

36PCS (50/2PCS)

ͣ͢͡


BALL JOINT HYUNDAI CTR NO. CBKH-1

CBKH-2R

CBKH-2L

CBKH-3

CBKH-4

CBKH-7

O.E.M. NO. 54520-11011ሲ 54520-14200 54530-11000 54530-14200 54503-21000ሲ 54540-21A00 54540-21000 54540-21100 54502-21000ሲ 54530-21A00 54530-21000 54530-21100 54530-24A00ሲ 54530-24000 54530-28A00ሲ 54530-28000 54530-28020 54503-22A00ሲ 54503-25A00 54503-31600 54503-38A00 54520-31600 54530-25A00 54530-25000 54530-31600

LOWER

CONTENTS PONY I PONY II

MODEL

YEAR 75-85 82-90

MOQ 40PCS

LOWER RH

EXCEL I (PONY) EXCEL PRESTO

85-89 85-89

30PCS

LOWER LH

EXCEL I (PONY) EXCEL PRESTO

85-89 85-89

30PCS

LOWER

EXCEL II (PONY) SCOUPE

89-94 90-96

20PCS

LOWER

ELANTRA (LANTRA)

90-95

20PCS

LOWER

SONATA ACCENT TIBURON(COUPE) EF SONATA - FOR REAR AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) AVANTE TOURING AVANTE XD (LANTRA,ELANTRA) VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) LAVITA (MATRIX) CLICK (GETS) TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE) i20/GETZ

88-93 94-99 96-01 98-04 95-00 96-01 00-06 99-02 01020108-

40PCS

97-07 87-03 00-07 96-03 04-

40PCS

87-03 96-04 04-

40PCS

CBKH-9

54417-4AA00ሲ 54417-4A000 54417-47000 54417-4BA00 54417-43A00 54417-43000 54417-43001 54457-43000 54457-43001

UPPER

STAREX GRACE LIBERO PORTER PORTER II

CBKH-10

54524-43000ሲ 54524-43001 54524-43002 54524-4300A 54417-44000ሲ 54431-44000

LOWER

GRACE PORTER PORTER II

UPPER

PORTER GALLOPER

D2E, D2T

87-96 91-03

40PCS

CBKH-12

54524-44000ሲ 54524-44001 54554-44000 54554-44001

LOWER

PORTER

D2E, D2T

87-96

20PCS

CBKH-13

ZB212100ሲ HB212100 HB212200 54503-34A00ሲ 54503-34A01 54530-37000 54530-37010

LOWER

GALLOPER

91-03

16PCS

FRONT LOWER

SONATA II SONATA III NEW GRANDEUR MARCIA DYNASTY

93-96 96-98 92-98 95-97 96-05

40PCS

CBKH-11

CBKH-14

ͣ͢͢

NEW MODEL


BALL JOINT HYUNDAI CTR NO. CBKH-15

O.E.M. NO. 55130-34A00ሲ 55130-34A01 55130-37000

CONTENTS REAR UPPER/LOWER

REAR LOWER

REAR CENTER ASSIST ARM

MODEL SONATA II SONATA III MARCIA NEW GRANDEUR DYNASTY EQUUS (CENTENNIAL) XG GRANDEUR SONATA II III MARCIA DYNASTY EQUUS (CENTENNIAL) STAREX (4x2) LIBERO

YEAR 93-96 96-98 95-97 92-98 96-05 9998-04 93-98 95-97 96-05 9997-07 00-07

MOQ 50PCS

CBKH-16

54530-4AA00ሲ 54530-4A000

LOWER RH / LH

CBKH-18

54528-4A800ሲ 54528-4AA10

LOWER RH

STAREX 4WD

97-07

12PCS

CBKH-19

54530-4A800ሲ 54530-4AA10

LOWER LH

STAREX 4WD

97-07

12PCS

CBKH-20

51760-38000ሲ 51761-38A00

LOWER RH / LH

EF SONATA GRANDEUR XG

98-04 98-05

20PCS

CBKH-22

54530-3B000ሲ 54530-3BA00 54530-2B000 54530-02000ሲ 54530-02050

LOWER RH / LH

TRAJET XG EQUUS (CENTENNIAL) SANTAFE ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO) VISTO

99-01.11 999997-02 97-03

40PCS

CBKH-24

54550-H1000ሲ 54550-H1010

LOWER RH / LH

TERACAN

00-06

12PCS

CBKH-25

54440-H1000

UPPER

TERACAN

00-06

30PCS

CBKH-26

51760-3K000

LOWER

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA)

0404-

20PCS

CBKH-27

51760-2E000

LOWER

TUCSON SPORTAGE KM

0404-

30PCS

CBKH-28

54403-38A00

UPPER

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 98-04

50PCS

CBKH-30

51760-2H000ሲ 51760-2G000

LOWER

54530-3A200ሲ 54530-3A000

LOWER

06060901.11-

30PCS

CBKH-31

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING) AVANTE HYBRID TRAJET XG

CBKH-32 ೦

51760-3M000

LOWER

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

20PCS

CBKH-33

54430-3F600ሲ 54430-3K000

UPPER

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR(AZERA)

0404-

50PCS

CBKH-35

54530-M2000

FRONT LOWER

SANTAMO

96-02

40PCS

CBKH-36

51760-2E010

LOWER RH

TUCSON SPORTAGE KM

0506-

20PCS

CBKH-23

LOWER RH / LH

ͣͣ͢

12PCS

50PCS

30PCS


BALL JOINT HYUNDAI CTR NO. CBKH-37

O.E.M. NO. 51770-2E010

CONTENTS LOWER LH

CBKH-38

54530-0U000ሲ 54530-3X000

LOWER

CBKH-39

54530-3S000

LOWER

CBKH-40

54530-3S100

LOWER

CBKH-41 ೦

55130-4D000

PILLOW BALL JOINT ASS'Y

CBKK-16

54530-07000

LOWER

CBKK-20

51760-1G000ሲ 51760-1G001

CBKK-22

54530-3J000

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 20PCS

TUCSON SPORTAGE KM

0506-

ACCENT(SOLARIS) I30 AVANTE VELOSTER YF SONATA TUCSON IX

1112111109.09-10.07 09.08-

50PCS

YF SONATA HG GRANDEUR (AZERA) SANTAFE DM MAXCRUZE GENESIS GENESIS COUPE HG GRANDEUR (AZERA) VERACRUZE MAXCRUZE SANTAFE SANTAFE DM YF SONATA AVANTE EQUUS i30 i40 i10 BLUE ON

101112131208110713061210061207110811-

20PCS

LOWER

VERNA(ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

30PCS

LOWER

VERACRUZ STAREX GRAND STAREX

060707-

20PCS

ͣͤ͢

20PCS

50PCS


TIE ROD END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CEKH-1

O.E.M. NO. 56820-11000ሲ 56820-11020

CEKH-2

56810-11000ሲ 56810-11020 56810-11060 56820-21000ሲ 56820-21100 56821-21000

CEKH-3

CEKH-4

CONTENTS OUTER MALE LHT M14 X 1.5 INNER MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

PONY I PONY II

MODEL

YEAR 75-82 82-90

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

PONY I PONY II

75-82 82-90

25PCS (34/2PCS)

EXCEL I (PONY) EXCEL II (PONY) PRESTO SCOUPE NEW STELLAR ELANTRA (LANTRA) ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO)

85-89 89-94 89-94 90-96 88-91 90-95 97-02

36PCS (50/2PCS)

SONATA

88-93

PORTER SANTAMO ACCENT VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) LAVITA (MATRIX) ELANTRA (LANTRA) AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) XD TIBURON (COUPE) TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE) SONATA II SONATA III MARCIA NEW GRANDEUR VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) DYNASTY TRAJET XG SANTAFE EQUUS (CENTENNIAL) CLICK (GETZ)

87-96 96-02 94-99 99-06 0190-95 95-00 00-06 96-01 0193-96 96-00 95-97 92-98 99-02 96-05 9900-05 9902-

GRACE GRACE TOUR STAREX LIBERO PORTER PORTER PORTER 1.25TON

87-93 93-03 97-07 0087-04 87-96 89-

56820-00500ሲ 56820-02000 56820-02500 56820-28000 56821-28000 56820-M2000ሲ 56820-36000 56882-44000 56882-44002 56820-1C080ሲ 56820-22000 56820-25000 56820-28200 56820-28500 56820-29500 56820-3B000 56820-37000 56820-37010 56820-37100

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

56872-43000ሲ 56872-43010 56820-4A000 56820-4A600 56820-47300 56872-44000ሲ 56872-44002

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CEKH-11R

56890-44520ሲ 56890-44530

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

PORTER 1.25TON

89-07

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-11L

56880-44520ሲ 56880-44530

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

PORTER 1.25TON

89-07

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-12R

56890-45000ሲ 56891-45000

MALE RHT M20 X 1.5

MIGHTY

D6

HD 3TON

87-02

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-12L

56880-45000ሲ 56881-45000

MALE LHT M20 X 1.5

MIGHTY

D6

HD 3TON

87-02

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-19

MB166765ሲ S2370706 SB000037 HB568120

OUTER MALE LHT M16 X 1.5

GALLOPER GALLOPER II TERACAN

91-98 98-03 01-06

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKH-6

CEKH-7

CEKH-9

CEKH-10L

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

ͣͥ͢

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CEKH-20

O.E.M. NO. MB166766ሲ S2370704 SB000036 HB568110 57780-38010ሲ 56820-38900

INNER MALE RHT M16 X 1.5

GALLOPER GALLOPER II TERACAN

YEAR 91-98 98-03 01-06

MOQ 25PCS (34/2PCS)

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-05

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-29

57780-38000ሲ 56820-38000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-05

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-30R

56890-5H000

MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

MIGHTY II

98-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-30L

56880-5H000

MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

MIGHTY II

98-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-32R

56890-5A000

MALE RHT M22 X 1.5

COUNTY

98-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-32L

56880-5A000

MALE LHT M22 X 1.5

COUNTY

98-

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKH-34R

56820-3K010

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA)

04-06 04-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-34L

56820-3K000

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA)

04-06 04-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-35R

56820-2E900

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

TUCSON

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-35L

56820-2E000

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

TUCSON

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-36R

56820-1E900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

VERNA(ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-36L

56820-1E000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

VERNA(ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-37R

56820-3F111

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA) : for EPS

06-07 07-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-37L

56820-3F101

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA) : for EPS

06-07 07-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-38R

56820-2H090

FEMALE RHT M10 X 1.25

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING) AVANTE HYBRID

060609-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-38L

56820-2H000

FEMALE RHT M10 X 1.25

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING) AVANTE HYBRID

060609-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-39R

56820-2B900ሲ 56821-2B900

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

SANTAFE VERACRUZ

0606-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-39L

56820-2B000ሲ 56821-2B000

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

SANTAFE VERACRUZ

0606-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-40

56820-47500ሲ 56820-4E040

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

PORTER ዝ LIBERO

040004-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKH-28

CONTENTS

MODEL

BONGO Ǧ

ͣͦ͢


TIE ROD END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CEKH-41R

O.E.M. NO. 56820-3K510

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

MODEL NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA) : for HPS

0707-

MOQ 12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-41L

56820-3K500

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA) : for HPS

0707-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-42R

56820-3M950

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-42L

56820-3M900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-43R

56820-4H100

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

GRAND STAREX

07-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-43L

56820-4H000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

GRAND STAREX

07-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-44R

56820-2M010

FEMALE RHT

GENESIS COUPE

08-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKH-44L

56820-2M000

FEMALE RHT

GENESIS COUPE

08-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKH-45R

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

YF SONATA HG GRANDEUR i40 TUCSON IX YF SONATA YF SONATA HG GRANDEUR i40 TUCSON IX YF SONATA ACCENT

1010-11 110909-10 1010-11 110909-10 11-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-46R

56820-3Q500 ሲ 56820-2T500 56820-2T100 56820-2S050 56820-3S500 56820-3Q000 ሲ 56820-2T000 56820-2T190 56820-2S000 56820-3S000 56820-0U590

CEKH-46L

56820-0U500

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

ACCENT

11-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-47R

56820-4L090

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SOLARIS

11-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEKH-47L

56820-4L000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SOLARIS

11-

18PCS (30/2PCS)

CEKH-48R

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

1012111012111213-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

AVANTE MD i30 VELOSTER AVANTE MD i30 VELOSTER SANTAFE DM MAXCRUZ

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-49R

56820-A5090 ሲ 56820-3X090 56820-A6090 56820-A5000 ሲ 56820-3X000 56820-A6000 56820-2W050

CEKH-49L

56820-2W000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SANTAFE DM MAXCRUZ

1213-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-50R ೦

56820-4R500

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

YF SONATA HYBRID

11-

CEKH-50L ೦

56820-4R000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

YF SONATA HYBRID

11-

CEKH-45L

CEKH-48L

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

ͣͧ͢

YEAR

12PCS (24/2PCS)

20PCS (24/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CEKK-35

O.E.M. NO. 56820-0X000

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CEKK-36R

56820-2K050

CEKK-36L

56820-2K000

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

i10

08-

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

i20

08-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

i20

08-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

ͣͨ͢


RACK END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CRKH-1

CRKH-2

CRKH-3 (CRKH-11)

CRKH-4 (CRKH-9) (CRKH-12) (CRKH-14) (CRKH-15)

CRKH-5

O.E.M. NO. 56540-21000ሲ 56540-21001 56540-21010 56540-21100 57760-21000ሲ 57760-21001 56540-22000ሲ 56540-24000 56540-24001 56540-43000 56542-43001 56542-43010 57729-4A000ሲ 57730-24000 57730-28500 57730-4A000 57730-4B000 57730-43010 57755-22000 56542-4B000 57730-28000

CRKH-6

57730-33100ሲ 56540-28020

CRKH-8

57730-24100

CRKH-10 (CRKH-18) (CRKH-21) (CRKH-22)

57716-34000ሲ 57724-3A000 57755-17000 57785-26200

CRKH-13

57730-29000ሲ 57730-29001

CRKH-16

56540-02000

CRKH-17

57724-38000ሲ 57724-38010

CRKH-19

57755-02000

CRKH-20

56540-25000ሲ 57755-25000

CRKH-23

57724-2D000ሲ 57724-2D020

CRKH-24

57755-1C000

CRKH-25

57724-3K000ሲ 57724-3K500

CRKH-26

57724-2E000

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MODEL EXCEL I (PONY)...exc/P.S.

YEAR 85-89

MOQ 20PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

EXCEL I (FOR/PWST)

85-89

20PCS

EXCEL II (PONY)...exc/P.S. ACCENT...exc/P.S. SCOUP...exc/P.S. GRACE...exc/P.S.

89-94 94-99 90-95 87-03

20PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

EXCEL II (PONY)...for/P.S. ACCENT...for/P.S. ELANTRA (LANTRA)...for/P.S. SCOUP...for/P.S. GRACE...for/P.S. STAREX PORTER

89-94 94-99 90-95 90-95 87-03 9796-

20PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

ELANTRA (LANTRA)...for/P.S.

90-95

20PCS

SONATA...for/MANDO P.S.

88-93

20PCS

EXCEL II SCOUP

89-94 90-95

20PCS

SONATA II SONATA III TRAJET XG SANTAFE LAVITA (MATRIX)

93-95 96-98 9900-05 01-

20PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) TIBURON (COUPE)

95-00 96-01

20PCS

ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO)...exc/P.S.

97-02

20PCS

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 98-04

36PCS

ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO)...for/P.S.

97-02

20PCS

VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO)

99-06

20PCS

AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) XD TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE)

00-06 01-

20PCS

CLICK (GETS)...for/P.S.

02-

20PCS

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR(AZERA)

0405-

40PCS

TUCSON

04-

32PCS

ͣͩ͢


RACK END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CRKH-28

O.E.M. NO. 57714-3B000

CRKH-29

57724-1E000

CRKH-30

56540-2H000

CRKH-31

57724-3J000

CRKH-32

57724-2B000

CRKH-33

57730-4F000

CRKH-34R

57724-4H100

CRKH-34L

57724-4H000

CRKH-35

57730-47000

CRKH-37 ೦

57724-3M900ሲ 57724-3M500

CRKH-38

57724-2M000

CRKH-39

CRKH-40

56540-0U500

CRKH-41R

57724-4L090

CRKH-41L

57724-4L000

CRKH-42

57724-2S000ሲ 57724-2S010

CRKH-43

57724-2W000

CRKH-44 ೦

56540-3X000

CRKH-45 ೦

CRKH-46 ೦

57724-3Q000ሲ 57724-2T000 57724-2T500 57724-3Z000

CRKH-47

57724-1J000

CONTENTS MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

MODEL EQUUS (CENTENNIAL)

YEAR 99-08

MOQ 20PCS

VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

40PCS

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING) AVANTE HYBRID VERACRUZ

06060906-

36PCS

SANTAFE

06-

40PCS

PORTER ዝ

04-

20PCS

GRAND STAREX

07-

32PCS

GRAND STAREX

07-

32PCS

LIBERO for PWST

00-06

20PCS

GENESIS EQUUS

0809-

GENESIS COUPE

08-

YF SONATA (U.S.A.)

10-

ACCENT

11-

32PCS

SOLARIS

11-

32PCS

SOLARIS

11-

32PCS

TUCSON IX

0913-

32PCS

SANTAFE DM MAXCRUZ

1213-

32PCS

AVANTE MD i30 VELOSTER YF SONATA YF SONATA HYBRID HG GRANDEUR (AZERA) i40

11121110111111-

i20

08-

ͣͪ͢

40PCS

20PCS

32PCS


RACK END HYUNDAI CTR NO. CRKH-48

O.E.M. NO. 57724-0X000

CRKK-43

57724-3S000

CONTENTS MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

i10

MODEL 08-

MOQ 20PCS

YF SONATA

09/09~10/10

32PCS

ͤ͢͡

YEAR


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-1R

CQKH-1L

CQKH-2R (CQKH-13R)

CQKH-2L (CQKH-13L)

CQKH-4R

CQKH-4L

CQKH-5R

CQKH-5L

CQKH-6R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-24000ሲ 54503-24000 54503-24001 54503-24101 54500-24000ሲ 54502-24000 54502-24001 54502-24101 54503-28000ሲ 54503-28010 54503-28040 54503-28070 54501-28000 54502-28000ሲ 54502-28010 54502-28040 54502-28070 54500-28000 54501-22000ሲ 54501-22100 54501-22200 54500-22000ሲ 54500-22100 54500-22200 54501-29000ሲ 54501-29500 54501-27000 54500-29000ሲ 54500-29500 54500-27000 54501-34000ሲ 54501-34010

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

EXCEL II (PONY) SCOUPE

MODEL

YEAR 89-94 90-95

MOQ 4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

EXCEL II (PONY) SCOUPE

89-94 90-95

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

ELANTRA (LANTRA)

90-95

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

ELANTRA (LANTRA)

90-95

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

ACCENT

94-99

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

ACCENT

94-99

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) TIBURON (COUPE)

95-00 96-01

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) TIBURON (COUPE)

95-00 96-01

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

SONATA II

93-96

4PCS

CQKH-6L

54500-34000ሲ 54500-34010

FRONT LOWER-LH

SONATA II

93-96

4PCS

CQKH-7

55201-34000ሲ 55201-34010 55201-37000 55201-37010 55201-37500 55201-3B000 55250-34000ሲ 55250-34010 55250-37000 55250-37010

REAR LATERAL-LWR FRT

FRONT LOWER-RH

93-96 96-98 95-97 92-98 969993-96 96-98 95-97 92-98 969987-03 96-

4PCS

54540-43150ሲ 54540-43151 54540-43152 54510-43150ሲ 54510-43151 54510-43152

SONATA II SONATA III MARCIA NEW GRANDEUR DYNASTY EQUUS SONATA II SONATA III MARCIA NEW GRANDEUR DYNASTY EQUUS GRACE NEW GRACE

FRONT LOWER-LH

GRACE NEW GRACE

87-03 96-

4PCS

CQKH-11R

54540-44000ሲ 54540-44001 54540-44002

FRONT LOWER-RH

PORTER

87-96

4PCS

CQKH-11L

54510-44000ሲ 54510-44001 54510-44002

FRONT LOWER-LH

PORTER

87-96

4PCS

CQKH-8

CQKH-9R

CQKH-9L

REAR ASSIST

ͤ͢͢

4PCS

4PCS


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-12

CQKH-14R

O.E.M. NO. 54430-44000ሲ 54430-44001 54430-44002 54410-44002 54540-4B000ሲ 54540-4B001

CONTENTS FRONT UPPER

PORTER

MODEL

YEAR 87-96

MOQ 4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

PORTER PORTER II

96-04 04-

4PCS

CQKH-14L

54510-4B000ሲ 54510-4B001

FRONT LOWER-LH

PORTER PORTER II

96-04 04-

4PCS

CQKH-15R (CQKH-19R)

54430-4B000ሲ 54430-43000 54430-43001 54430-43002 54430-43003 54430-43004

FRONT UPPER - RH

PORTER PORTER II GRACE

96-04 0487-

4PCS

CQKH-15L (CQKH-19L)

54410-4B000ሲ 54410-43000 54410-43001 54410-43002 54410-43003 54410-43004

FRONT UPPER - LH

PORTER PORTER II GRACE

96-04 0487-

4PCS

CQKH-16R

54501-4A000ሲ 54501-4A600

FRONT LOWER-RH

STAREX 2WD

97-07

4PCS

CQKH-16L

54500-4A000ሲ 54500-4A600

FRONT LOWER-LH

STAREX 2WD

97-07

4PCS

CQKH-17R

54401-4A000ሲ 54401-4A600

FRONT UPPER-RH

STAREX 2WD

97-07

4PCS

CQKH-17L

54400-4A000ሲ 54400-4A600

FRONT UPPER-LH

STAREX 2WD

97-07

4PCS

CQKH-18R

FRONT LOWER-RH

ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO)

97-02

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

ATOZ (ATOS,SANTRO)

97-02

4PCS

CQKH-20R

54501-02000ሲ 54501-02050 54501-02051 54501-02052 54500-02000ሲ 54500-02050 54500-02051 54500-02052 55203-26700

REAR LATERAL-LWR RH

SANTAFE

02-04

4PCS

CQKH-20L

55204-26700

REAR LATERAL-LWR LH

SANTAFE

02-04

4PCS

CQKH-21R

REAR LATERAL-LWR RH

SANTAFE

00-02

4PCS

CQKH-21L

REAR LATERAL-LWR LH

SANTAFE

00-02

4PCS

CQKH-18L

CQKH-22R

54501-38000

FRONT LOWER-RH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-99.11 98-99.11

4PCS

CQKH-22L

54500-38000

FRONT LOWER-LH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-99.11 98-99.11

4PCS

ͤͣ͢


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-23R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-38010ሲ 54501-38011 54501-38620 54501-38611 54500-38010ሲ 54500-38011 54500-38620 54500-38611 54501-25000ሲ 54501-25001

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

NEW EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

YEAR 99.11-04 99.11-04

MOQ 4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

NEW EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

99.11-04 99.11-04

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

VERNA(ACCENT,BRIO)

99-05

4PCS

CQKH-24L

54500-25000ሲ 54500-25001

FRONT LOWER-LH

VERNA(ACCENT,BRIO)

99-05

4PCS

CQKH-25R

54502-26000

FRONT LOWER-RH

SANTAFE

00-10

4PCS

CQKH-25L

54501-26000

FRONT LOWER-LH

SANTAFE

00-10

4PCS

CQKH-26R

54501-1C000ሲ 54501-1C010

FRONT LOWER-RH

CLICK (GETS)

02-

4PCS

CQKH-26L

54500-1C000ሲ 54500-1C010

FRONT LOWER-LH

CLICK (GETS)

02-

4PCS

CQKH-27R

54420-38000ሲ 54420-38600

FRONT UPPER-RH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-04

4PCS

CQKH-27L

54410-38000ሲ 54410-38600

FRONT UPPER-LH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-04

4PCS

CQKH-28R

55120-38000ሲ 55120-38600 55120-38601 55110-38000ሲ 55110-38600 55110-38601 54501-1E000ሲ 54501-1E100

REAR LATERAL-UPR RH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-04

4PCS

REAR LATERAL-UPR LH

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 99-04

4PCS

FRONT LOWER RH

VERNA…for/P.S(ACCENT) VERNA…for/M.S(ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID VERNA…for/P.S(ACCENT) VERNA…for/M.S(ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING) AVANTE HYBRID SATAFE CM VERACRUZ

0505050505050606090606-

4PCS

CQKH-23L

CQKH-24R

CQKH-28L

CQKH-30R

MODEL

CQKH-30L

54500-1E000ሲ 54500-1E100

FRONT LOWER LH

CQKH-31

55250-2H000ሲ 55250-1H000

REAR ASSIST

CQKH-32R

REAR UPPER-LH

REAR UPPER-LH

SATAFE CM VERACRUZ

0606-

4PCS

CQKH-33R

55240-2B000ሲ 55240-2B100 55240-0W000 55240-3J000 55240-2P000 55230-2B000ሲ 55230-2B100 55230-0W000 55230-3J000 55230-2P000 55120-3K000

REAR LATERAL-UPR RH

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR

0505-07

4PCS

CQKH-33L

55110-3K000

REAR LATERAL-UPR LH

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR

0505-07

4PCS

CQKH-32L

ͤͤ͢

4PCS

13PCS

4PCS


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-34R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-2D500ሲ 54501-2D501 54501-2D000 54501-2D001 54501-2D002

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

MODEL AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA)

YEAR 00-06

MOQ 4PCS

CQKH-34L

54500-2D500ሲ 54500-2D501 54500-2D000 54500-2D001 54500-2D002

FRONT LOWER-LH

AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA)

00-06

4PCS

CQKH-35R

54401-3M000

FRONT UPPER-FRT RH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-35L

54400-3M000

FRONT UPPER-FRT LH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-36R

54406-3M000

FRONT UPPER-RR RH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-36L

54405-3M000

FRONT UPPER-RR LH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-37R

54506-3M100

FRONT LOWER TENSION-RH

GENESIS

07-

4PCS

CQKH-37L

54505-3M100

FRONT LOWER TENSION-LH

GENESIS

07-

4PCS

CQKH-38R

55106-3M100ሲ 55106-3N100

REAR LATERAL-UPR RH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-38L

55105-3M100ሲ 55105-3N100

REAR LATERAL-UPR LH

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-39

55250-3M000ሲ 55250-3N000

REAR ASSIST

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

4PCS

CQKH-49

55210-38000

REAR LATERAL-LWR

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 98-05

6PCS

CQKH-50

55250-38000

REAR ASSIST

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 98-00

6PCS

CQKH-53R

54501-3K100ሲ 54501-3K110

FRONT LOWER-RH

NF SONATA :TAXI

04-08

4PCS

CQKH-53L

54500-3K100ሲ 54500-3K110

FRONT LOWER-LH

NF SONATA :TAXI

04-08

4PCS

CQKH-65R

54501-4H000

FRONT LOWER-RH

GRAND STAREX

07-

4PCS

CQKH-65L

54500-4H000

FRONT LOWER-LH

GRAND STAREX

07-

4PCS

CQKH-68R

54502-3A200ሲ 54502-3A201

FRONT LOWER-RH

TRAJET XG

04-

4PCS

CQKH-68L

54501-3A200ሲ 54501-3A201

FRONT LOWER-LH

TRAJET XG

04-

4PCS

ͤͥ͢


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-70R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-2B000ሲ 54501-2B500

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

SATAFE CM

0609-

CQKH-70L

54500-2B000ሲ 54500-2B500

FRONT LOWER-LH

SATAFE CM

0609-

4PCS

CQKH-73R

54501-M3000

FRONT LOWER-RH

SANTAMO

99-03

4PCS

CQKH-73L

54500-M3000

FRONT LOWER-LH

SANTAMO

99-03

4PCS

CQKH-77R

FRONT LOWER-RH

TUCSON

04-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

TUCSON

04-

4PCS

CQKH-80R

54501-2E000ሲ 54501-2E010 54501-2E030 54500-2E000ሲ 54500-2E010 54500-2E030 54501-2H000

FRONT LOWER-RH

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING)

0606-

4PCS

CQKH-80L

54500-2H000

FRONT LOWER-LH

AVANTE HD (ELANTRA) i30 (ELANTRA TOURING)

0606-

4PCS

CQKH-84

55250-2M000ሲ 55250-2M100

REAR ASSIST

GENESIS COUPE

08-

8PCS

CQKH-85R

54506-2M000

FRONT TENSION ARM RH

GENESIS COUPE

08-

4PCS

CQKH-85L

54505-2M000

FRONT TENSION ARM LH

GENESIS COUPE

08-

4PCS

CQKH-86

55250-3R000ሲ 55250-3Q010

REAR ASSIST

YF SONATA YF HYBRID

1011-

13PCS

CQKH-87R

54420-3K000ሲ 54420-3K110

FRONT UPPER RH

NF SONATA

04-

4PCS

CQKH-87L

54410-3K000ሲ 54410-3K110

FRONT UPPER LH

NF SONATA

04-

4PCS

CQKH-88 ೦

REAR ASSIST

TUCSON IX 4WD

10-

CQKH-89 ೦

55250-2S100ሲ 55250-2S110 55250-2W100 55250-2W110 55250-2W000

SANTAFE DM 4WD MAXCRUZ 4WD SANTAFE DM 2WD MAXCRUZ 2WD

12131213-

CQKH-90 ೦

55251-A6000

REAR ASSIST

i30 (Europe)

12-

CQKH-91 ೦

55250-3Z000ሲ 55250-3Q010

REAR ASSIST

CQKH-92R ೦ ͑

54501-2T010ሲ 54501-3S100 54501-3S200

FRONT LOWER RH

HG GRANGEUR (AZERA) i40 YF SONATA (U.S.A.) YF SONATA HG GRANGEUR (AZERA)

1111111011-

CQKH-92L ೦ ͑

54500-2T010ሲ 54500-3S100 54500-3S200

FRONT LOWER LH

YF SONATA HG GRANGEUR (AZERA)

1011-

CQKH-77L

REAR ASSIST

MODEL

ͤͦ͢

YEAR

MOQ 4PCS


CONTROL ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CQKH-93R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-3S000

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER RH

YF SONATA

MODEL

YEAR 09-10

MOQ 4PCS

CQKH-93L

54500-3S000

FRONT LOWER LH

YF SONATA

09-10

4PCS

CQKH-94R

54501-1R000

FRONT LOWER RH

ACCENT

11-

4PCS

CQKH-94L

54500-1R000

FRONT LOWER LH

ACCENT

11-

4PCS

CQKH-95

55270-38000

REAR TRAILING

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

99-05 98-00

8PCS

CQKK-34

55250-2S000

REAR ASSIST

TUCSON IX 2WD

10-

4PCS

ͤͧ͢


TRAILING / SUSPENSION ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CNKH-2

O.E.M. NO. 55210-22000

CONTENTS RR / FRONT

ACCENT

MODEL

YEAR 94-99

MOQ 6PCS

CNKH-3

55220-22000

RR / REAR

ACCENT

94-99

6PCS

CNKH-6

55120-25000

R

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-7

55110-25000

L

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-8

55202-25000

RR / FRONT R

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-9

55201-25000

RR / FRONT L

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-10

55220-25000

RR / REAR R

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-11

55210-25000

RR / REAR L

VERNA

99-

6PCS

CNKH-12R ೦

55501-H1050

REAR LINK ASSEMBLY RH

TERRACAN

01-06

6PCS

CNKH-12L ೦

55500-H1050

REAR LINK ASSEMBLY LH

TERRACAN

01-06

6PCS

CNKH-13 ೦

55700-H1000

LATERAL ROD ASS'Y

TERRACAN

01-06

6PCS

CNKH-14 ೦

55503-H1001

UPPER LINK ASS'Y

TERRACAN

01-06

6PCS

ͤͨ͢


IDLER ARM HYUNDAI CTR NO. CAKH-3

CAKH-4

CAKH-5

O.E.M. NO. MB673525Aሲ MB673525B HB578000 56940-44000ሲ 56940-44002

CONTENTS

MODEL

YEAR 91-98 98-03

MOQ 6PCS

PORTER

87-96 93-97

6PCS

TERACAN

00-06

7PCS

GALLOPER GALLOPER II

56820-H1002

SIDE ROD ASSY HYUNDAI CTR NO. CSKH-2

O.E.M. NO. MB243425Aሲ HB568100

LH

CSKH-3

CONTENTS GALLOPER GALLOPER II

MODEL

YEAR 91-98 98-03

MOQ 6PCS

MB243426Aሲ HB568200

RH

GALLOPER GALLOPER II

91-98 98-03

6PCS

CSKH-4R

56850-H1011

RH

TERACAN

01-06

6PCS

CSKH-4L

56850-H1001

LH

TERACAN

01-06

6PCS

INNER SHAFT HYUNDAI CTR NO. CIKH-1

O.E.M. NO. 54414-44000

ALL

CONTENTS PORTER

MODEL

YEAR 86-03

MOQ 25PCS

CIKH-2

MB109539

ALL

GALLOPER GALLOPER ዝ

91-98 98-03

15PCS

YEAR 87-03

MOQ 6PCS

BEVEL GEAR ASSY HYUNDAI CTR NO. CGKH-1

O.E.M. NO. 56400-43001ሲ MB412549

CONTENTS

MODEL GRACE

ͤͩ͢


STABILIZER LINK HYUNDAI CTR NO. CLKH-1

CLKH-2

CLKH-3

CLKH-4

O.E.M. NO. 54830-28000ሲ 54830-37010 54830-37020 54830-37030 54830-36000ሲ 54830-36100 54830-36101 54830-34000ሲ 54830-34500 54830-36010 54850-36010 54830-2D000 55580-37020ሲ 54850-37000

CONTENTS

MODEL ELANTRA (LANTRA) GRANDEUR DYNASTY

YEAR 90-95 86-98 96-05

MOQ 40PCS (80/2PCS)

FRONT M10 X 1.25

SONATA

88-93

25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT M10 X 1.25

SONATA II SONATA III AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) XD MARCIA

93-96 96-98 00-06 95-97

40PCS (80/2PCS)

REAR M10 X 1.25

SONATA II SONATA III MARCIA AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) XD TIBURON (COUPE) TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE) AVANTE (LANTRA,ELANTRA) TIBURON (COUPE)

93-96 96-98 95-97 95-00 00-06 96-01 0195-00 96-01

40PCS (80/2PCS)

FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLKH-5

55530-29000ሲ 55530-29300 55530-29500

REAR M10 X 1.25

CLKH-6

54830-29000ሲ 54830-29500

FRONT M10 X 1.25

CLKH-7R

54840-M2000

RH M10 X 1.25

SANTAMO

96-02

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-7L

54830-M2000

LH M10 X 1.25

SANTAMO

96-02

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-8

FRONT M12 X 1.25

STAREX(H-1) LIBERO(H-1 TRUCK)

97-07 00-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

REAR M12 X 1.25

STAREX(H-1)

97-07

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-10

54830-4A000ሲ 54830-4A002 54830-4A003 54830-4A600 54830-4A800 54830-4A802 54830-4A803 54830-4A850 55530-4A000ሲ 55530-4A001 55530-4A800 55530-4A801 54840-3A000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

TRAJET XG

99-07

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-12

54830-3A000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

TRAJET XG

99-07

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-13

54830-38100ሲ 54830-38110

FRONT M10 X 1.25

EF SONATA, NEW EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

98-04 98-04

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-14

55530-38000ሲ 55530-38010 54840-26000ሲ 54840-26100

REAR M10 X 1.25 FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR SANTAFE

98-00 98-04 00-05

16PCS (32/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-15L

54830-26000ሲ 54830-26100

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

SANTAFE

00-05

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-16R

54823-H1000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

TERACAN

01-06

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-16L

54822-H1000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

TERACAN

01-06

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-9

CLKH-15R

ͤͪ͢

25PCS (50/2PCS)

40PCS (80/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK HYUNDAI CTR NO. CLKH-17R

O.E.M. NO. 55540-26600ሲ 55540-26700

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

SANTAFE

YEAR 00-05

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-17L

55530-26600ሲ 55530-26700

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

SANTAFE

00-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-18R

54830-25020ሲ 54830-17020

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) LAVITA (MATRIX)

99-06 01-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-18L

54830-25010ሲ 54830-17010

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO) LAVITA (MATRIX)

99-06 01-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-19

55823-H1000

REAR M12 X 1.25

TERACAN

01-06

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKH-20R

54840-1C000ሲ 54840-1C100

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CLICK (GETS)

02-11

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLKH-20L

54830-1C000ሲ 54830-1C100

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CLICK (GETS)

02-11

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLKH-21 (CLKH-29)

54830-3K000ሲ 54830-3L000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA)

04-05 05-09

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKH-22

55530-3K000ሲ 55530-3K001

REAR M10 X 1.25

NF SONATA TG GRANDEUR (AZERA)

04-05 05-09

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-23

54830-2E000ሲ 54830-2E100

FRONT M12 X 1.25

TUCSON

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-24

55530-2E000ሲ 55530-2E100

REAR M12 X 1.25

TUCSON

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-27

55830-25000

REAR M10 X 1.25

VERNA (ACCENT,BRIO)

99-06

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-28R

54840-2C000ሲ 54840-1E000 54840-1E100 54830-2C000ሲ 54830-1E000 54830-1E100 54830-2H000ሲ 54830-2H001 54830-2H100 54830-2H200

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE) VERNA(ACCENT,RIO)

0106-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

TUSCANI (TIBURON,COUPE) VERNA(ACCENT,RIO)

0106-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT M12 X 1.25

HD AVANTE (ELANTRA) i30 AVANTE HYBRID

060609-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-28L

CLKH-30

CONTENTS

MODEL

CLKH-31

55530-2H000ሲ 55530-1H000

REAR M10 X 1.25

HD AVANTE (ELANTRA) i30 AVANTE HYBRID

060609-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKH-32R

54840-2B000ሲ 54840-2B200

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

VERACRUZ SANTAFE (CM)

0606-12

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-32L

54830-2B000ሲ 54830-2B200

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

VERACRUZ SANTAFE (CM)

0606-12

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-33

55530-2B000ሲ 55530-2B200

REAR M12 X 1.25

VERACRUZ SANTAFE (CM)

0606-12

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-34

55530-38600

REAR M10 X 1.25

NEW EF SONATA XG GRANDEUR

00-06 00-06

16PCS (32/2PCS)

ͥ͢͡


STABILIZER LINK HYUNDAI CLKH-35R ೦

CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 54840-3M000

CONTENTS FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

GENESIS EQUUS

MODEL 0709-

CLKH-35L ೦

54830-3M000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

GENESIS EQUUS

0709-

CLKH-38R

54840-4H000ሲ 54840-4H200

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

GRAND STAREX

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-38L

54830-4H000ሲ 54830-4H200

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

GRAND STAREX

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-39R

55540-4H000ሲ 55540-4H200

REAR RH M12 X 1.25

GRAND STAREX

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-39L

55530-4H000ሲ 55530-4H200

REAR LH M12 X 1.25

GRAND STAREX

07-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-40 ೦

54830-2M000ሲ 54830-2M001

FRONT M12 X 1.25

GENESIS COUPE

08-

CLKH-41R

55540-2M000

REAR RH M12 X 1.25

GENESIS COUPE

08-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-41L

55530-2M000

REAR LH M12 X 1.25

GENESIS COUPE

08-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-42R

54840-0X000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

i10 BLUE ON

0811-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-42L

54830-0X000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

i10 BLUE ON

0811-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-43R

54840-1J000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

i20

08-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-43L

54830-1J000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

i20

08-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-44R

54840-3R000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

YF SONATA

09-10

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-44L

54830-3R000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

YF SONATA

09-10

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-45R

55540-3R000

REAR RH

55530-3R000

REAR LH

CLKH-46

54830-0U000ሲ 54830-4L000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

10111111091011111109111110.07-12.02 11.10~12.02

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-45L

YF SONATA YF HYBRID HG GRANDEUR i40 (SOFT SUSPENSION) TUCSON IX 2WD YF SONATA YF HYBRID HG GRANDEUR I40 (SOFT SUSPENSION) TUCSON IX 2WD ACCENT(SOLARIS) VELOSTER AVANTE MD i30 (GD)

CLKH-47

54830-3Z000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

I40 (VF)

11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͥ͢͢

YEAR

MOQ

25PCS (50/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK HYUNDAI CTR NO. CLKH-48

O.E.M. NO. 54830-2S000ሲ 54830-2S200

FRONT M12 X 1.25

CONTENTS TUCSON IX

MODEL 09-

CLKH-49

55530-2S100ሲ 55530-2S200

REAR M12 X 1.25

TUCSON IX 4WD

09-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-50

55540-3Z000ሲ 55530-3Z000

REAR M12 X 1.25

i40 (HARD SUSPENSION)

11-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-51

54830-3Q000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

54840-2T000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

CLKH-52L

54830-2T000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

CLKH-53

54830-2W000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

12/0412/0412/0410-12/04 11-12/04 11-12/04 10-12/04 11-12/04 11-12/04 1213-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-52R

YF SONATA YF HYBRID HG GRANDEUR YF SONATA (FR SUSPENSION TYPE) YF HYBRID HG GRANDEUR YF SONATA (FR SUSPENSION TYPE) YF HYBRID HG GRANDEUR SANTAFE DM MAXCRUZ

CLKH-54

55530-2W000ሲ 55540-2W000

REAR

SANTAFE DM (2WD) MAXCRUZ(2WD)

1213-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-55R

55540-2W100

REAR RH

SANTAFE DM (4WD) MAXCRUZ(4WD)

1213-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-55L

55530-2W100

REAR LH

SANTAFE DM (4WD) MAXCRUZ(4WD)

1213-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-20

55530-17000

REAR M10 X 1.25

LAVITA (MATRIX)

01-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-28R

54840-1G000ሲ 54840-1G500

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

VERNA (ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-28L

54830-1G000ሲ 54830-1G500

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

VERNA (ACCENT) VERNA HYBRID

0505-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͥͣ͢

YEAR

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)


BALL JOINT KIA CTR NO. CBKK-1

O.E.M. NO. 0K030-32-550Aሲ 0G030-34-550A 0G030-34-550B

CBKK-5

0K710-34-540

UPPER

CBKK-6

0K710-34-510ሲ 0KX43-34-510

LOWER

CBKK-7

0K201-34-550Bሲ 0K201-34-550C 0K201-34-550D 0K011-34-510B

LOWER

CBKK-8

CONTENTS

MODEL CAPITAL CONCORD CREDOS (CLARUS)

YEAR 87-96 87-96 95-00

MOQ 50PCS

BESTA WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER BESTA 2WD WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER 2WD SEPHIA I (MENTOR,TIMOR) SEPHIA LEO

86-96 96-97 8797-03 86-96 96-97 8797-03 92-97 94-98

30PCS

LOWER

SPORTAGE RETONA

93-02 97-03

20PCS

SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR) SHUMA I SHUMA II SPECTRA CARENS, CARENS II(XTREK) PREGIO BONGO III COACH,VAN

97-01 97-00 00-03 00-03 99-02 95-05 04-

30PCS

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL OPIRUS (AMANTI) SORENTO

00-05/9 02-05/9 03/06/5 02-06

LOWER

CBKK-10

0K2A1-34-550Aሲ 0K2FA-34-550

LOWER

CBKK-12

0K72A-34-510A

LOWER

CBKK-13 (CBKH-20)

51760-38000ሲ

LOWER

51760-3F000 54570-3E001ሲ 54570-3E100

LOWER

CBKK-14

20PCS

30PCS

40PCS

20PCS

12PCS

CBKK-15

0R247-34-510Aሲ 0S247-34-510A

LOWER

BESTA 4WD FRONTIER 4WD

86-96 97-03

20PCS

CBKK-16

54530-07000

LOWER

MORNING (PICANTO)

04-08/08

50PCS

CBKK-20

51760-1G000ሲ 51760-0T000 51760-1G001 51760-2G000ሲ 51760-2H000 51760-0Q000

LOWER

PRIDE (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0505-

30PCS

LOWER

54530-4D000

LOWER

0506060805-

30PCS

CBKK-22

LOTZE(MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS(RONDO) CEE'D FORTE/FORTE COUPE/FORTE HYBRID GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE)

CBKK-23

51760-2J000

LOWER

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

16PCS

CBKK-24

54524-4E000ሲ 54524-4E00A

FRONT LOWER

BONGO III(1TON) 2WD

04-

40PCS

CBKK-25

54524-4E400

FRONT LOWER

BONGO III(1TON) 4WD

04-

16PCS

CBKK-26

54430-2J100

UPPER

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

50PCS

CBKK-27

54530-2K000

LOWER

MORNING (PICANTO) SOUL PRIDE

110911-

50PCS

CBKK-21

ͥͤ͢

20PCS


BALL JOINT KIA CTR NO. CBKK-28

O.E.M. NO. 54530-2T010

CBKK-29

54530-3R000ሲ 54530-3S000

CBKH-7

CBKH-22

54530-31600ሲ 54530-2F000 54530-25000 54530-2B000

CBKH-23

CONTENTS

MODEL K5 K7 (FR SUSPENSION TYPE)

YEAR 1010-12

MOQ 20PCS

LOWER

K7 SPORTAGE R

09.1110.03-

20PCS

LOWER

CERATO (SPECTRA) MORNING (PICANTO)

0308/08-

40PCS

LOWER

SORENTO R

09-

40PCS

54530-02050

LOWER

VISTO (ATOS)

97-03

50PCS

CBKH-26

51760-3K000

LOWER

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06-

20PCS

CBKH-27

51760-2E000

LOWER

SPORTAGE KM

04-

30PCS

CBKH-28

54403-38A00

UPPER

0002-05 03-06

50PCS

CBKH-30

51760-2H000ሲ 51760-2G000

LOWER

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL OPIRUS (AMANTI) C'EED FORTE

CBKH-33

54430-3F600ሲ 54430-3K000

UPPER

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06.7-

50PCS

CBKH-35

54530-M2000

FRONT LOWER

CARSTAR (JOICE)

99-03

40PCS

CBKH-38

54530-0U000 54530-3X000

LOWER

K3 RAY

1211-

50PCS

CBKH-41 ೦

55130-4D000

PILLOW BALL JOINT ASS'Y

GRAND CARNIVAL LOTZE SPORTAGE R SORENTO CARENS K7 K9

05061012061012-

LOWER

ͥͥ͢

30PCS 08-


TIE ROD END KIA CTR NO. CEKK-1

O.E.M. NO. 0K620-32-240Aሲ 0H001-32-280 1363-32-510A

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CEKK-2

FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

CEKK-4 (CEKA-4)

0K620-32-280Aሲ 1391-34-450 1363-32-450A 0K710-32-240ሲ 0S083-32-240

YEAR 80-87 89-96 87-96 92-01 80-87

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

86-96 96-97 87-97 97-03 83-96

25PCS (34/2PCS)

MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

BESTA WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER 2WD CERES 4 x 2, 4X4 FOR D/L K670,K672,K675,K676

CEKK-5

0K670-32-280

CEKK-6

0K670-32-240

MALE LHT M18 X 1.5

CERES 4 x 2, 4X4 FOR D/L K670,K672,K675,K676

83-96

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKK-7

0K670-32-510

MALE LHT M18 X 1.5

CERES 4 x 2, 4X4 K670,K672,K675,K676

83-96

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKK-8

0K670-32-450

MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

CERES 4 x 2, 4X4 K670,K672,K675,K676

83-96

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKK-9

0W023-32-450ሲ 1363-32-450C

MALE RHT M18 X 1.5

0W023-32-510ሲ 1363-32-510C

MALE LHT M18 X 1.5

CEKK-11

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

CEKK-16R

0K011-32-280

AVELLA (ASPIRE) AVELLA DELTA RIO MORNING (PICANTO) SEPHIA I (MENTOR,TIMOR) SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR) SHUMA I SHUMA II SPECTRA ELAN CARENS CREDOS (CLARUS) CARSTAR (JOICE) SPORTAGE RETONA

94-99 94-99 99-04 0492-97 97-00 97-00 00-03 00-03 96-98 99-02 95-00 99-03 93-02 97-03

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CEKK-15 (CEKK-19) (CEKK-23)

KKY01-32-280ሲ KB092-32-280 MB092-32-280 MDX50-32-280ሲ F4BZ-3A130-A K9992-11-201 56820-07000 0K201-32-280ሲ 0K201-32-280A 0K9A2-32-280

88897388897387-94 89-94

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKK-10

TRADE COMBI JUMBO TITAN / SUPER TITAN TRADE COMBI JUMBO TITAN / SUPER TITAN PRIDE (FESTIVA) PRIDE POP

CEKK-16L

0K011-32-230

SPORTAGE RETONA

93-02 97-03

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-17R

0K011-32-250A

SPORTAGE RETONA

93-02 97-03

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKK-17L

0K011-32-240A

SPORTAGE RETONA

93-02 97-03

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKK-18

0K72A-32-240ሲ 0K72A-32-240A 0K552-32-280

95-05 97-03 0498-05

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKK-20R

PREGIO FRONTIER 4WD BONGO III COACH,VAN CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

CEKK-12 (CEKK-25)

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

FEMALE RHT INNER M18 X 1.5 FEMALE LHT OUTER M18 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT INNER M18 X 1.5 FEMALE LHT OUTER M18 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MODEL BONGO CAPITAL CONCORD POTENTIA BONGO

ͥͦ͢

36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (36/2PCS) 50PCS (70/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

20PCS (34/2PCS)

30PCS (40/2PCS)


TIE ROD END KIA CTR NO. CEKK-20L

O.E.M. NO. 0K552-32-240

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MODEL CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

YEAR 98-05

MOQ 30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKK-26R (CEKH-28)

56820-38900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

56820-38000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CEKK-27R

56820-3E900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

00-05 02-05 03-06 00-05 02-05 03-06 02-09

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-26L (CEKH-29)

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL OPIRUS(AMANTI) OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL OPIRUS (AMANTI) SORENTO

CEKK-27L

56820-3E000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

SORENTO

02-09

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-31R

56820-1G000ሲ 56820-1E900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

PRIDE (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0505-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-31L

56820-1G900ሲ 56820-1E000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

PRIDE (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0505-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-32R

56820-2G900

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS (RONDO)

0506-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKK-32L

56820-2G000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS (RONDO)

0506-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKK-33R

56820-4D100ሲ 56820-4D101

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA,ENTOURAGE) 05-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKK-33L

56820-4D000ሲ 56820-4D001

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA,ENTOURAGE) 05-

18PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKK-34R

56820-2J900

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-34L

56820-2J000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-35

56820-0X000

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

MORNING (PICANTO)

07-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKK-36R

56820-2K050

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SOUL

08-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-36L

56820-2K000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SOUL

08-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-37R

56820-1Y551ሲ 56820-1Y550

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MORNING (PICANTO) RAY

1112-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-37L

56820-1Y501ሲ 56820-1Y500

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MORNING (PICANTO) RAY

1112-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKK-38R ೦

56820-A7090

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

K3

12-

CEKK-38L ೦

56820-A7000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

K3

12-

CEKH-4

56820-02500

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

VISTO (ATOS)

97-03

ͥͧ͢

25PCS (34/2PCS) 25PCS (34/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)


TIE ROD END KIA CTR NO. CEKH-7

O.E.M. NO. 56820-25000ሲ 56820-2F000

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MODEL CERATO (SPECTRA)

03-

CEKH-35R

56820-2E900

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SPORTAGE KM

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-35L

56820-2E000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SPORTAGE KM

04-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-37R

56820-3F110

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-37L

56820-3F100

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06-07

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-38R

56820-2H090

FEMALE RHT M10 X 1.25

56820-2H000

FEMALE RHT M10 X 1.25

CEKH-39R

56820-2P000

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

06080906080909-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-38L

CEE'D FORTE FORTE HYBRID CEE'D FORTE FORTE HYBRID SORENTO R

CEKH-39L

56820-2P900

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

SORENTO R

09-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-41R

56820-3K510

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

08-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-41L

56820-3K500

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

08-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-42R

56820-3M950

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

K9

12-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-42L

56820-3M900

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

K9

12-

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKH-45R

56820-3Q500 ሲ 56820-2T500 56820-2T100 56820-2S050 56820-3S500

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

K5 K7

1009-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

SPORTAGE R CARENS

1013-

56820-3Q000 ሲ 56820-2T000 56820-2T190 56820-2S000 56820-3S000

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

K5 K7

1009-

SPORTAGE R CARENS

1013-

CEKH-46R

56820-1W090

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

PRIDE

11-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-46L

56820-1W000

FEMALE RHT M16 X1.5

PRIDE

11-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-49R

56820-2W050

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SORENTO

12-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-49L

56820-2W000

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

SORENTO

12-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKH-45L

ͥͨ͢

YEAR

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS) 12PCS (24/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)


TIE ROD END KIA CEKH-50R ೦

CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 56820-4R500

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT

K5 HYBRID

MODEL 11-

CEKH-50L ೦

56820-4R000

FEMALE RHT

K5 HYBRID

11-

CEKA-1R

AA100-32-280

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

TOWNER

92-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CEKA-1L

AA100-32-240

FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

TOWNER

92-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

ͥͩ͢

YEAR

MOQ


RACK END KIA CTR NO. CRKK-1R

O.E.M. NO. 0G037-32-240C

CRKK-1L

0G037-32-250C

CRKK-2

0SA39-32-115ሲ 0K711-32-115

CRKK-3

KK150-32-240ሲ KK150-32-240A

CRKK-4

KDX50-32-240

CRKK-5

F0BZ-3280Aሲ MDX18-32-240

CRKK-6

F4BZ-3280Bሲ KDX53-32-240

CRKK-8 (CRKK-9)

CRKK-10

0K9A2-32-240ሲ 0K201-32-240 0K201-32-240A 0K203-32-240 0K203-32-240A 0K72A-32-270

CRKK-11 (CRKK-13)

0K2A1-32-240ሲ 0K2A3-32-240

CRKK-12R

0K552-32-250ሲ 0K552-32-250A

CRKK-12L

0K552-32-270

CRKK-16

0K71C-32-115

CRKK-18

0K2A2-32-240

CRKK-19 (CRKH-17) CRKK-20R

57724-38010ሲ 57724-3C010 57724-38000 57731-3E010

CRKK-20L

57732-3E010

CRKK-22

KDX50-32-240Aሲ KDX50-32-240B KDX50-32-240C KDX53-32-240B 0K552-32-250B

CRKK-23R

CONTENTS CAPITAL CONCORD

YEAR 87-96 87-96

MOQ 20PCS

CAPITAL CONCORD

87-96 87-96

20PCS

BESTA…exc/P.S WIDE BONGO…exc/P.S TOPIC…exc/P.S PRIDE(FESTIVA)...exc/P.S

86-96 96-97 87-97 87-99

32PCS

AVELLA (ASPIRE)...exc/P.S AVELLA DELTA

94-99 94-99

20PCS

PRIDE(FESTIVA)...for/P.S

87-99

20PCS

AVELLA (ASPIRE)...for/P.S

94-99

20PCS

CREDOS SEPHIA I (MENTOR,TIMOR)

95-00 92-97

20PCS

MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

PREGIO (MANUAL) FRONTIER (2WD) BONGO III SHUMA...exc/P.S SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR)...exc/P.S SPECTRA...exc/P.S CARENS...exc/P.S

95-01 97-01 97-01 97-03 97-00 00-03 99-02

20PCS

MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

98-99

32PCS

CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

98-99

32PCS

HI TOPIC BESTA…for/P.S

87-97 92-

32PCS

SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR)...for/P.S SHUMA...for/P.S SPECTRA...for/P.S CARENS...for/P.S OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL

97-00 97-03 00-03 99-02 00-05 02-05

20PCS

SORENTO

02-09

36PCS

SORENTO

02-09

36PCS

RIO

99-05

20PCS

CARNIVAL(SEDONA)

99-05

32PCS

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5

MODEL

ͥͪ͢

20PCS

20PCS

36PCS


RACK END KIA CTR NO. CRKK-23L

O.E.M. NO. 0K552-32-270A

CRKK-25

57724-07000ሲ 57724-07001

CRKK-27

56540-1G000

CRKK-28R

57724-1G100

CRKK-28L

57724-1G000

CRKK-29

57724-4D000

CRKK-30

0K60A-32-270

CRKK-31

0K72A-32-270A

CRKK-32

0K60A-32-270A

CRKK-33

0K63C-32-270A

CRKK-34

57724-2G000ሲ 57724-2G010 57724-2G100 57724-2G110

CRKK-35

57724-3F500ሲ 57724-3F100

CRKK-36R

57724-1D000

CRKK-36L

57724-1D010

CRKK-38

56540-07600

CRKK-39R

57731-2J000

CRKK-39L

57732-2J000

CRKK-40R

57724-2P000

CRKK-40L

57724-2P100

CRKK-41

56540-2K000

CONTENTS MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M18 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

MODEL CARNIVAL(SEDONA)

YEAR 99-05

MOQ 32PCS

MORNING (PICANTO)...exc/P.S

04-

20PCS

PRIDE...exc/P.S (RIO)

05-

40PCS

PRIDE...for/P.S (RIO)

05-

40PCS

PRIDE...for/P.S (RIO)

05-

40PCS

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05...For NPS

40PCS

FRONTIER (POWER)

97-01

32PCS

PREGIO (MANUAL) FRONTIER (2WD) BONGO III FRONTIER (POWER)

01-05 01-03 01-05 01-03

20PCS

FRONTIER

01-03

20PCS

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS (RONDO)

05.906-

40PCS

OPIRUS (AMANTI) for EPS

03-

40PCS

CARENS (RONDO)

06-

40PCS

CARENS (RONDO)

06-

40PCS

MORNING (PICANTO)…

07-

20PCS

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

32PCS

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

32PCS

SORENTO R

09-

40PCS

SORENTO R

09-

40PCS

SOUL

08-

32PCS

ͦ͢͡

(4WD)

40PCS


RACK END KIA CRKK-42 ೦

CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 57724-4D100

CRKK-43

57724-3S000

CRKK-44೦

57724-A4000

CRKH-16

56540-02000

CRKH-19

57755-02000

CRKH-23

57724-2D000ሲ 57724-2F000

CRKH-25

57724-3K500

CRKH-26

57724-2E000

CRKH-29

57724-1E000

CRKH-30

56540-2H000

CRKH-37 ೦

57724-3M900ሲ 57724-3M500

CRKH-40

56540-0U500

CRKH-42

57724-2S000ሲ 57724-2S010

CRKH-43

57724-2W000

CRKH-45 ೦

57724-3Q000ሲ 57724-2T000 57724-2T500

CONTENTS MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT

MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16X1.5 M16X1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

MODEL YEAR GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05...For VRS

MOQ

K7

10-12

CARENS

13-

VISTO(ATOS)…exc/P.S.

97-03

20PCS

VISTO(ATOS)...for/P.S.

97-03

20PCS

CERATO(SPECTRA)

03-

20PCS

OPIRUS (AMANTI) for HPS

09-

40PCS

SPORTAGE KM

04-

32PCS

PRIDE (MDPS)

06-

40PCS

CEE'D FORTE FORTE HYBRID K9

06080912-

36PCS

PRIDE

12-

32PCS

SPORTAGE R

1013-

32PCS

SORENTO

12-

32PCS

K5 K5 HYBRID K7

111111-

ͦ͢͢

32PCS


CONTROL ARM KIA CTR NO. CQKK-1R

O.E.M. NO. 0S083-34-300Bሲ 0S617-34-300 0S617-34-300A

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

MODEL BESTA 2WD WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER BESTA 2WD WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER BESTA WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER BESTA WIDE BONGO TOPIC / TOPIC VAN / HI-TOPIC FRONTIER SEPHIA I (MENTOR,TIMOR) SEPHIA LEO

YEAR 86-96 87-97 87-97 97-03 86-96 87-97 87-97 97-03 86-96 87-97 87-97 97-03 86-96 87-97 87-97 97-03 92-97 94-98

CQKK-1L

0S083-34-350Bሲ 0S617-34-350 0S617-34-350A

FRONT LOWER - LH

CQKK-2R

0SE46-34-200ሲ 0SE46-34-200A S083-34-200

FRONT UPPER - RH

CQKK-2L

0SE46-34-250ሲ 0SE46-34-250A S083-34-250

FRONT UPPER - LH

CQKK-3R

0K201-34-300Cሲ 0K201-34-300F 0K201-34-300H 0K201-34-350Cሲ 0K201-34-350F 0K201-34-350H 0K552-34-300Aሲ 0K552-34-300B 0K552-34-300C 0K552-34-350Aሲ 0K552-34-350B 0K552-34-350C 0K011-34-200ሲ 0K011-34-200A

FRONT LOWER-RH

FRONT LOWER-LH

SEPHIA I (MENTOR,TIMOR) SEPHIA LEO

92-97 94-98

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

98-05

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

98-05

4PCS

FRONT UPPER

SPORTAGE RETONA

93-02 97-03

4PCS

CQKK-8

0K72A-34-300Aሲ 0K72A-34-200A

FRONT LOWER-RH

PREGIO

95-04

4PCS

CQKK-9R

0K2A1-34-300Bሲ 0K2A1-34-300C 0K2A1-34-300D 0K2A1-34-300E 0K2A1-34-300F 0K2A1-34-300G

FRONT LOWER-RH

SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR) SHUMA I

97-00 97-00

4PCS

CQKK-9L

0K2A1-34-350Bሲ 0K2A1-34-350C 0K2A1-34-350D 0K2A1-34-350E 0K2A1-34-350F 0K2A1-34-350G

FRONT LOWER-LH

SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR) SHUMA I

97-00 97-00

4PCS

CQKK-10R

0K9A2-34-300ሲ 0K9A6-34-300

FRONT LOWER-RH

CREDOS I (CLARUS) CREDOS II (CLARUS)

95-98 95-00

4PCS

CQKK-10L

0K9A2-34-350ሲ 0K9A6-34-350

FRONT LOWER-LH

CREDOS I (CLARUS) CREDOS II (CLARUS)

95-98 95-00

4PCS

CQKK-11R

0K30B-34-300B

FRONT LOWER-RH

RIO

99-02

5PCS

CQKK-11L

0K30B-34-350B

FRONT LOWER-LH

RIO

99-02

5PCS

CQKK-14 (CBKK-11)

0K72A-34-200ሲ 0K72A-34-200A

FRONT UPPER

PREGIO

95-04

4PCS

CQKK-3L

CQKK-5R

CQKK-5L

CQKK-7

ͦͣ͢

MOQ 4PCS

4PCS

4PCS

4PCS

4PCS


CONTROL ARM KIA CTR NO. CQKK-16R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-FD000

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

RIO

NEW

YEAR 02-04

MOQ 4PCS

CQKK-16L

54500-FD000

FRONT LOWER-LH

RIO

NEW

02-04

4PCS

CQKK-17R

54420-3E000ሲ 54420-3E001 54420-3E002 54410-3E000ሲ 54410-3E001 54410-3E002 0K2NA-34-300ሲ 0K2NA-34-300A 0K2NA-34-300B 0K2NA-34-350ሲ 0K2NA-34-350A 0K2NA-34-350B 54501-2F000ሲ 54501-2F001

FRONT UPPER- RH

SORENTO

02-06

4PCS

FRONT UPPER- LH

SORENTO

02-06

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

00-03 00-03 99-02 00-03 00-03 99-02 03-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

SHUMA II SPECTRA CARENS SHUMA II SPECTRA CARENS CERATO (SPECTRA)

CQKK-21L

54500-2F000ሲ 54500-2F001

FRONT LOWER-LH

CERATO (SPECTRA)

03-

4PCS

CQKK-22R

54501-07100ሲ 54501-07200 51501-07150 54500-07100ሲ 54500-07200 54500-07160 54501-02051ሲ 54501-02052

FRONT LOWER-RH

MORNING (PICANTO)

04-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

MORNING (PICANTO)

07-08 04-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

VISTO (ATOS)

07-08 97-03

4PCS

CQKK-17L

CQKK-19R

CQKK-19L

CQKK-21R

CQKK-22L

CQKK-23R

FRONT LOWER-LH

MODEL

4PCS

4PCS

CQKK-23L

54500-02051ሲ 54500-02052

FRONT LOWER-LH

VISTO (ATOS)

97-03

4PCS

CQKK-24 (CBKK-2)

KKY01-34-310Aሲ KKY01-34-310

FRONT LOWER

PRIDE(FESTIVA)

87-94

10PCS

CQKK-25 (CBKK-9)

KDX50-34-300Aሲ KDX50-34-350A

FRONT LOWER

AVELLA (ASPIRE) AVELLA DELTA

94-99 94-99

4PCS

CQKK-30R

54501-1E100ሲ 54501-1E000 54501-0J000 54501-0J500

FRONT LOWER-RH

PRIDE...for/M.S (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0505-

4PCS

CQKK-30L

54500-1E100ሲ 54500-1E000 54500-0J000 54500-0J500 54501-2G000ሲ 54501-2G001 54501-2G500 54501-2G501

FRONT LOWER-LH

PRIDE...for/M.S (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0505-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)

05-

4PCS

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)2.4L

05-

54500-2G000ሲ 54500-2G001 54500-2G500 54500-2G501 55250-2G001ሲ 55250-1D000 55250-2S000

FRONT LOWER-LH

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)

05-

LOTZE (MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)2.4L

05-

LOTZE (MEGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS (RONDO) K7 SPORTAGE R (2WD)

05061010-

CQKK-32R

CQKK-32L

CQKK-34

REAR ASSIST

ͦͤ͢

4PCS

4PCS


CONTROL ARM KIA CTR NO. CQKK-35R

CQKK-35L

CQKK-36R

O.E.M. NO. 54501-4D000ሲ 54501-4D001 54501-4D002 54500-4D000ሲ 54500-4D001 54500-4D002 55240-4D000ሲ 55240-4D001

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER-RH

MODEL YEAR GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

MOQ 4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

4PCS

REAR LATERAL-UPR RH

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

4PCS

CQKK-36L

55230-4D000ሲ 55230-4D001

REAR LATERAL-UPR LH

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

4PCS

CQKK-37R

55260-4D000

REAR ASSIST-RH

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

4PCS

CQKK-37L

55250-4D000

REAR ASSIST-LH

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

4PCS

CQKK-39R

55240-2J000ሲ 55240-2J001

REAR UPPER-RH

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

4PCS

CQKK-39L

55230-2J000ሲ 55230-2J001

REAR UPPER-LH

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

4PCS

CQKK-57R

54501-1M100

FRONT LOWER-RH

0809-

4PCS

CQKK-57L

54500-1M100

FRONT LOWER-LH

0809-

4PCS

CQKK-58R

54501-07160

FRONT LOWER-RH

FORTE FORTE KOUP FORTE HYBRID FORTE FORTE KOUP FORTE HYBRID MORNING (PICANTO)

08-

4PCS

CQKK-58L

54500-07160

FRONT LOWER-LH

MORNING (PICANTO)

08-

4PCS

CQKK-59R

54501-2P000

FRONT LOWER-RH

SORENTO R

09-12

4PCS

CQKK-59L

54500-2P000

FRONT LOWER-LH

SORENTO R

09-12

4PCS

CQKH-22R

54501-38000

FRONT LOWER-RH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS)

98-99.11 98-99.11

4PCS

CQKH-22L

54500-38000

FRONT LOWER-LH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS)

98-99.11 98-99.11

4PCS

CQKH-23R

54501-38010ሲ 54501-38011 54501-38620 54501-38611 54501-3F000 54500-38010ሲ 54500-38011 54500-38620 54500-38611 54500-3F000 54420-38000ሲ 54420-38600 54420-3F000 54420-3F100

FRONT LOWER-RH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) OPIRUS(AMANTI) REGAL

00-03 03-06 02-05

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) OPIRUS(AMANTI) REGAL

00-03 03-06 02-05

4PCS

FRONT UPPER-RH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) OPIRUS(AMANTI) REGAL

98-03 03-06 02-05

4PCS

CQKH-23L

CQKH-27R

ͦͥ͢


CONTROL ARM KIA CTR NO. CQKH-27L

O.E.M. NO. 54410-38000ሲ 54410-38600 54410-3F000 54410-3F100 55120-38600ሲ 55120-38601

CONTENTS FRONT UPPER-LH

MODEL OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) OPIRUS(AMANTI) REGAL

YEAR 98-03 03-06 02-05

MOQ 4PCS

REAR UPPER-RH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS)

98-05

4PCS

CQKH-28L

55110-38600ሲ 55110-38601

REAR UPPER-LH

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS)

98-05

4PCS

CQKH-31

55250-1H000

REAR ASSIST

CEE'D

06-

13PCS

CQKH-32R

55240-2P000

REAR UPPER RH

SORENTO R

09-

4PCS

CQKH-32L

55230-2P000

REAR UPPER LH

SORENTO R

09-

4PCS

CQKH-35R

54401-3M000

FRONT UPPER-FRT RH

K9

12-

4PCS

CQKH-35L

54400-3M000

FRONT UPPER-FRT LH

K9

12-

4PCS

CQKH-36R

54406-3M000

FRONT UPPER-RR RH

K9

12-

4PCS

CQKH-36L

54405-3M000

FRONT UPPER-RR LH

K9

12-

4PCS

CQKH-49

55210-38000

REAR LATERAL-LWR

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL

00-05 02-05

6PCS

CQKH-50

55250-38000

REAR ASSIST

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL

00-05 02-05

6PCS

CQKH-73R

54501-M3000

FRONT LOWER-RH

CARSTAR

99-03

4PCS

CQKH-73L

54500-M3000

FRONT LOWER-LH

CARSTAR

99-03

4PCS

CQKH-77R

54501-1F000ሲ 54501-1F010 54501-1F030 54501-2E001 54501-2E011 54501-2E031 54500-1F000ሲ 54500-1F010 54500-1F030 54500-2E001 54500-2E011 54500-2E031 54501-2H000ሲ 54501-1D000 54501-1D300

FRONT LOWER-RH

SPORTAGE

04-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

SPORTAGE

04-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-RH

CEE'D CARENS (RONDO)

0606-

4PCS

FRONT LOWER-LH

CEE'D CARENS (RONDO)

0606-

4PCS

CQKH-28R

CQKH-77L

CQKH-80R

CQKH-80L

54500-2H000ሲ 54500-1D000 54500-1D300

ͦͦ͢


CONTROL ARM KIA CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 55250-3R000ሲ 55250-3Q010

CONTENTS REAR ASSIST

K5 (TF)

10-

REAR ASSIST

SRORTAGE R (4WD)

10-

SRORTAGE R (4WD)

12-

CQKH-89 ೦

55250-2S100ሲ 55250-2S110 55250-2W100 55250-2W110 55250-2W000

REAR ASSIST

SRORTAGE R (2WD)

12-

CQKH-90 ೦

55251-A6000

REAR ASSIST

C'EED

12-

CQKH-91 ೦

55250-3Z000

REAR ASSIST

K7 (FR SUSPENSION TYPE)

11-

CQKH-92R ೦ ͑

54501-2T010ሲ 54501-3S100

FRONT LOWER RH

K7 K5 K7

131009-

CQKH-92L ೦ ͑

54500-2T010ሲ 54500-3S100

FRONT LOWER LH

K5 K7

1009-

CQKH-95

55270-38000

REAR TRAILING

OPTIMA (MAGENTIS) REGAL

00-05 02-05

8PCS

CQKA-1R

AA100-34-300

FRONT LOWER-RH

TOWNER

92-

4PCS

CQKA-1L

AA100-34-350

FRONT LOWER-LH

TOWNER

92-

4PCS

CQKH-86 ೦

CQKH-88 ೦

MODEL

ͦͧ͢

YEAR

MOQ


IDLER ARM KIA CTR NO. CAKK-2

O.E.M. NO. 0K011-32-320Aሲ 0K011-32-320B 0K011-32-321A 0K011-32-321B

CONTENTS

MODEL

YEAR 93-11

MOQ 6PCS

MODEL

SPORTAGE

SIDE ROD ASSY KIA CTR NO. CSKK-1R

O.E.M. NO. 0K011-32-290A

R

CONTENTS SPORTAGE

YEAR 93-11

MOQ 6PCS

CSKK-1L

0K011-32-270A

L

SPORTAGE

93-11

6PCS

DRAG LINK KIA CTR NO. CDKA-1

O.E.M. NO. AA100-32-160

CONTENTS

MODEL

YEAR 92-

MOQ 30PCS

SPORTAGE

YEAR 93-03

MOQ 20PCS

FRONTIER ( NON TILTING TYPE )

97-04

15PCS

YEAR 87-99 92-00 91-99 87-99 92-00 91-99

MOQ 50PCS

TOWNER

INTERMEDIATE SHAFT KIA CTR NO. CCKK-4

O.E.M. NO. 0K011-32-260A

CCKK-5

0K60A-32-550A

CONTENTS

MODEL

BALL JOINT-SHIFT ROD KIA CTR NO. CUKA-5

CUKA-6

O.E.M. NO. K710-46-650ሲ 01363-46-650 RB9146-2320 K710-46-640ሲ 01363-46-640 RB9146-2310

CONTENTS FEMALE LHT M10X1.25P

TOPIC BESTA

MODEL

FAMALE RHT M10X1.25P

TOPIC BESTA

ͦͨ͢

50PCS


STABILIZER LINK KIA CTR NO. CLKK-1

O.E.M. NO. GA2C-28-170Aሲ KGA2C-28-170A

CLKK-2R

GA2A-34-150ሲ KGA2A-34-150 KGA2A-34-150A GA2A-34-170ሲ KGA2A-34-170 KGA2A-34-170A 0K9A3-28-170Aሲ 0K9A3-28-170B

CLKK-4

CLKK-5

CLKK-2L

CLKK-3

CLKK-8

REAR M10 X 1.25

CONTENTS CREDOS

MODEL

YEAR 95-96

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CREDOS CREDOS II

95-98 98-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CREDOS CREDOS II

95-98 98-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

REAR M10 X 1.25

CREDOS CREDOS II

96-98 98-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

0K2A1-34-150Aሲ 0K2A1-34-150B

REAR M10 X 1.25

FRONT M10 X 1.25

97-00 97-03 00-03 99-02 02-03 97-00 97-00

25PCS (50/2PCS)

0K2A5-34-150ሲ 0K2A5-34-150A 0K2A5-34-150B 0K2A5-34-150C 0K552-34-160B

SEPHIA II SHUMA SPECTRA CARENS CARENS II (XTREK) SEPHIA II (MENTOR,TIMOR) SHUMA I

DROP LINK M12 X 1.25

CARNIVAL (SEDONA)

98-05

40PCS (80/2PCS)

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-9

0K011-34-160Aሲ 0K011-34-150A

DROP LINK M16 X 1.5

SPORTAGE PREGIO RETONA

93-02 9599-03

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKK-10

0K2N1-34-150A

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CARENS SPECTRA SHUMA II

99-02 00-03 00-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-11

0K2N1-34-170A

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CARENS SPECTRA SHUMA II

99-02 00-03 00-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-14R

0K33C-34-150A

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

RIO

99-02

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-14L

0K33C-34-160A

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

RIO

99-02

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-15

54810-3E000

FRONT RH / LH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO

02-04

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKK-16 (CLKH-13)

54830-38100ሲ 54830-38110

FRONT M10 X 1.25

55530-38000ሲ 55530-38010

REAR M10 X 1.25

00-05 02-05 03-06 00-05

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-17 (CLKH-14)

OPTIMA(MAGENTIS) REGAL OPIRUS(AMANTI) OPTIMA(MAGENTIS)

CLKK-18R

54830-FD000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

RIO NEW

02-04

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-18L

54820-FD000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

RIO NEW

02-04

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-19R

54840-2F000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CERATO (SPECTRA)

03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-19L

54830-2F000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CERATO (SPECTRA)

03-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

ͦͩ͢

16PCS (32/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK KIA CTR NO. CLKK-20

O.E.M. NO. 55530-17000

CLKK-21R

54840-07000

CLKK-21L

CONTENTS

MODEL CERATO (SPECTRA)

YEAR 03-06

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

MORNING (PICANTO)

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

54830-07000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

MORNING (PICANTO)

04-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-22R

0K2FA-34-150

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CARENS II (XTREK)

02-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-22L

0K2FA-34-170

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CARENS II (XTREK)

02-03

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-23R

54811-3E060ሲ 54811-3E160

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO

04-06 06-09

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-23L

54811-3E010ሲ 54811-3E110

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO

04-06 06-09

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-24R

55580-3E050

REAR RH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO

04-09

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-24L

55580-3E000

REAR LH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO

04-09

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-25

0K2M2-34-150

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CARENS II (XTREK)

03-05

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-26

0K2M2-34-170

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CARENS II (XTREK)

03-05

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-27

0K2M2-28-150

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

54840-1G000ሲ 54840-1G500

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

03-06 03-06 00-03 05-06

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-28R

CARENS II (XTREK) SHUMA SPECTRA PRIDE (RIO)

CLKK-28L

54830-1G000ሲ 54830-1G500

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

PRIDE (RIO)

05-06

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-29

54830-2G000

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

LOTZE(MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS(RONDO)

0506-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-30

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

LOTZE(MAGENTIS, OPTIMA) CARENS(RONDO)

0506-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKK-31R

55530-2G000ሲ 55530-1D000 55530-2G500 55530-2G200

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

LOTZE(ECS)(MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)

05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-31L

55530-2G100

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

LOTZE(ECS)(MAGENTIS, OPTIMA)

05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-32R

54840-4D000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-32L

54830-4D000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-33

55530-4D000

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

GRAND CARNIVAL(SEDONA, ENTOURAGE) 05-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

REAR R/L M10 X 1.25

ͦͪ͢

10PCS (20/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK KIA CLKK-34R ೦

CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 54840-2J000

CONTENTS FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

MODEL MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

CLKK-34L ೦

54830-2J000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

MOHAVE (BORREGO)

07-

CLKK-35

55530-3F000

REAR M10 X 1.25

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

08-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKK-37R

54840-2K000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

SOUL

08-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKK-37L

54830-2K000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

SOUL

08-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-7R

54840-M2000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

CARSTAR

99-03

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-7L

54830-M2000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

CARSTAR

99-03

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKH-21

54830-3L000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKH-22

55530-3K000ሲ 55530-3K001

REAR M10 X 1.25

OPIRUS (AMANTI)

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-23

54830-1F000

FRONT R/L M12 X 1.25

SPORTAGE KM

04-10

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-24

55530-1F000

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

SPORTAGE KM

04-10

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-28R

54840-1E000

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

PRIDE (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0706/11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-28L

54830-1E000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

PRIDE (RIO) PRIDE HYBRID

0706/11-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-30

54830-1H000ሲ 54830-2H000 54830-2H100 55530-1H000ሲ 55530-1H100

FRONT M12 X 1.25

CEE'D FORTE

0608-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

CEE'D

06-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKH-32R

54840-2B000ሲ 54840-2B200

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO R

09-12

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-32L

54830-2B000ሲ 54830-2B200

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

SORENTO R

09-12

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-33

55530-2B000ሲ 55530-2B200

REAR M12 X 1.25

MOHAVE (BORREGO) SORENTO R

0709-12

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-34

55530-38600

REAR M10 X 1.25

REGAL OPIRUS (AMANTI)

02-05 03-06

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLKH-35R ೦

54840-3M000

FRONT RH

K9

12-

CLKH-35L ೦

54830-3M000

FRONT LH

K9

12-

CLKH-31

ͧ͢͡

YEAR

MOQ


STABILIZER LINK KIA CTR NO. CLKH-43R

O.E.M. NO. 54840-1J000

CONTENTS FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

MODEL MORNING (PICANTO) RAY

1111-

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-43L

54830-1J000

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

MORNING (PICANTO) RAY

1111-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-44R ೦

54840-3R000

FRONT RH

K7

09-12

CLKH-44L ೦

54830-3R000

FRONT LH

K7

09-12

CLKH-45R ೦

55540-3R000

REAR RH

CLKH-45L ೦

55530-3R000

REAR LH

CLKH-46

54830-0U000ሲ 54830-4L000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

K5 K5 HYBRID K7 SPORTAGE R 2WD K5 K5 HYBRID K7 SPORTAGE R 2WD PRIDE K3

10111010101110101212-

CLKH-48

54830-2S000ሲ 54830-2S200

FRONT M12 X 1.25

SPORTAGE R

10-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-49

55530-2S100ሲ 55530-2S200

REAR M12 X 1.25

SPORTAGE R 4WD

10-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-51

54830-3Q000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

54840-2T000

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

CLKH-52L

54830-2T000

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

CLKH-53

54830-2W000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

12121210-11 11-11 10-11 10-11 11-11 10-11 12-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKH-52R

K5 K5 HYBRID K7 K5 K5 HYBRID K7 (FR SUSPENSION TYPE) K5 K5 HYBRID K7 (FR SUSPENSION TYPE) SORENTO

CLKH-54

55530-2W000ሲ 55540-2W000

REAR

SORENTO (2WD)

12-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-55R

55540-2W100

REAR RH

SORENTO (4WD)

12-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKH-55L

55530-2W100

REAR LH

SORENTO (4WD)

12-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

ͧ͢͢

YEAR

10PCS (20/2PCS)

10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)


BALL JOINT GM KOREA CTR NO. CBKD-1

O.E.M. NO. 94786917ሲ 94788122 96216354

LEMANS NEXIA RACER ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II ARCADIA

YEAR 86-97 95-00 90-97 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-02 94-02

CBKD-3

51220-SL5-003

LOWER

CBKD-4

96300648

LOWER

NUBIRA NUBIRA II

97-99 99-02

30PCS

CBKD-5

96213119

LOWER

LEGANZA

97-02

30PCS

CBKD-7

96328437ሲ 96445783

LOWER

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

99-06

30PCS

CBKD-8

96292010

UPPER

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

99-06

40PCS

CBKD-9

96261108

LOWER

REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

00-11

30PCS

CBKD-10

96535089

LOWER

96490218

LOWER

02-11 0205-11 02-08

20PCS

CBKD-11

KALOS(WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA) CHEVROLET AVEO CHEVROLET SAIL (For ARM 9008225) LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

30PCS

CBKD-12

96639918ሲ 92119830

LOWER

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-11

30PCS

CBKD-13

96852964ሲ 95462577

LOWER

WINSTORM(CAPTIVA,ANTARA) OLANDO

06-

30PCS

LOWER

MATIZ (CREATIVE), SPARK For 95032440 / 95032441

09-

50PCS

LOWER

AVEO (T300) CHEVROLET SONIC

1111-

CBKD-14

CBKD-15 ೦

95017034ሲ 95952907 95907943

CONTENTS LOWER

MODEL

ͧͣ͢

MOQ 30PCS

50PCS


TIE ROD END GM KOREA CTR NO. CEKD-1R

O.E.M. NO. 324038ሲ 07846485 26001806 90140006 96275019

CONTENTS OUTER R FEMALE LHT M16 X 1.5

CEKD-1L

324039ሲ 07846495 26001807 26023685 96275018

OUTER L FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

CEHO-2R

96186415

CEHO-2L

96186414

CEKD-5

48810-A78B00ሲ 48810-A70B00 521136 93741077 48810-A85000ሲ 94583708

OUTER R FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 OUTER L FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.5

CEKD-6L

CEKD-10

CEKD-6R

LEMANS NEXIA RACER , ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II LEMANS NEXIA RACER , ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II ACADIA

YEAR 86-97 95-00 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-02 86-97 95-00 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-02 94-02

ACADIA

94-02

12PCS (24/2PCS)

TICO

91-01

50PCS (70/2PCS)

MALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MATIZ (SPARK,EXCLUSIVE) MATIZ II(SPARK,EXCLUSIVE) DAMAS CMV) LABO (CMP)

98-00 00-04 9191-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

48820-A85000ሲ 94583709

MALE LHT M14 X 1.5

DAMAS CMV) LABO (CMP)

9191-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

520262ሲ 53740710 96205809

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LEGANZA NUBIRA NUBIRA II NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA) PRINCE TOSCA(EPICA)

97-02 97-99 99-02 02-04 99-06 91-97 06-

36PCS (50/2PCS)

96446586 93740710

MODEL

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

36PCS (50/2PCS)

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKD-12R

96261379

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

00-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKD-12L

96261378

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

00-

20PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKD-13R

93740723

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.5

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA) CHEVROLET AVEO

02-05 05-07

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKD-13L

93740722

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.5

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA) CHEVROLET AVEO

02-05 05-07

25PCS (34/2PCS)

CEKD-16R

96407486

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LACETTI

02-08

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKD-16L

96407485

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

LACETTI

02-08

30PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKD-17

96626667

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

WINSTORM(CAPTIVA,ANTARA)

09-

36PCS (40/2PCS)

CEKD-18

95967285

FEMALE RHT M12 X 1.25

MATIZ (CREATIVE), SPARK

09-

50PCS (70/2PCS)

CEKD-19

13278359

FEMALE RHT

CRUZE LACETTI PREMIER ORLANDO

10-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

ͧͤ͢

11-


TIE ROD END GM KOREA CTR NO. CEKD-20

O.E.M. NO. 13272000

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT

CEKD-21 ೦

95940332

CEKD-22 ೦

95952930

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

MALIBU ALPHEON

1313-

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CAPTIVA

11-

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

AVEO

11-

CEKD-23R

MALE RHT M27 X 1.5

5TON PRIMA

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKD-23L

MALE RHT M27 X 1.5

5TON PRIMA

12PCS (24/2PCS)

ͧͥ͢


RACK END GM KOREA CTR NO. CRKD-1

O.E.M. NO. 48830-A78B00ሲ 48830-78BX0

CRKD-2

520672ሲ 520838

CRKD-3 (CRKD-8)

520808ሲ 521410 93740618 93740701 521255ሲ 520947

CRKD-4

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 INNNER RH FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

CRKD-5

521257

CRKD-6

07848282ሲ 26020917

CRKD-7

07848281ሲ 26020916

INNNER LH FEMALE LHT M16 X 1.5

CRKD-9

521564ሲ 93740621

CRKD-10R

96535300

MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M14 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M12 x 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M12 X 1.25 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 x 1.5 M14 x 1.5 MALE RHT M18 x 1.5 M16 x 1.5 MALE RHT M16 X 1.5 M16 x 1.5

CRKD-10L

CRKD-11

CRKD-12

95967277

CRKD-13

13278358

CRKD-14

95952929

CRKD-15 ೦

13271996

CRKD-16 ೦

13314170

TICO

MODEL

YEAR 91-01

MOQ 32PCS

NUBILA NUBILA II

97-99 99-02

20PCS

LEGANZA MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

9799-

20PCS

MATIZ (SPARK,EXCLUSIVE)...for STANDARD98-00 MATIZ II (SPARK,EXCLUSIVE)...for STANDAR00-04

32PCS

MATIZ (SPARK,EXCLUSIVE)...for WIDE TYRE 98-00 MATIZ II(SPARK,EXCLUSIVE)...for WIDE TYR00-04

32PCS

LEMANS NEXIA RACER ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II LEMANS NEXIA RACER ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

6PCS

86-97 95-00 90-97 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-02 86-97 95-00 90-97 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-02 00-

6PCS

32PCS

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA)...for/P.S02-

40PCS

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA)...exc/P.02-

40PCS

LACETTI (OPTRA - CHEVROLET )

02-

20PCS

MATIZ (SPARK)

09-

32PCS

CRUZE

10-

20PCS

AVEO TRAX

1112-

20PCS

MALIBU ALPHEON

1313-

OLANDO

11-

ͧͦ͢


CONTROL ARM GM KOREA CTR NO. CQKD-1

CQKD-2R

O.E.M. NO. 45200-A70B00ሲ 45200-A78B00 45200-A79B00 96316765 K90182695ሲ K90375506 96185970 96185972 96218398 96445372 96445374

CONTENTS

MODEL TICO MATIZ (SPARK,EXCLUSIVE) MATIZ II(SPARK,EXCLUSIVE)

YEAR 91-01 98-00 00-04

MOQ 5PCS

LOWER RH

LEMANS NEXIA RACER ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II

86-97 9590-97 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-

4PCS

LOWER

CQKD-2L

K90182694ሲ K90375505 96185969 96185971 96218397 96445371 96445373

LOWER LH

LEMANS NEXIA RACER ESPERO CIELO LANOS LANOS II

86-97 9590-97 90-97 94-97 96-00 00-

4PCS

CQKD-6

45200-A85000

LOWER

DAMAS

91-

4PCS

CQKD-7R

96275014ሲ 96275015 96268440 96268439ሲ 96305974

LOWER RH

NUBIRA

97-99

4PCS

LOWER LH

NUBIRA

97-99

4PCS

CQKD-7L

CQKD-8R

96213118

LOWER RH

LEGANZA

97-

4PCS

CQKD-8L

96213117

LOWER LH

LEGANZA

97-

4PCS

CQKD-9R

LOWER RH

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)

99-

4PCS

LOWER LH

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)

99-

4PCS

CQKD-10R

96328436ሲ 96347163 96389489 96389492 96496002 96328435ሲ 96347162 96389488 96389491 96496001 96268455

LOWER RH

NUBIRA II

99-02

4PCS

CQKD-10L

96268454

LOWER LH

NUBIRA II

99-02

4PCS

CQKD-11R

96261100ሲ 96378348

LOWER RH

REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

00-

4PCS

CQKD-11L

96261099ሲ 96378347

LOWER LH

REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT)

00-

4PCS

CQKD-12R

96535082ሲ 96815894

LOWER RH

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA)

02-

4PCS

CQKD-12L

96535081ሲ 96815893 9008225

LOWER LH

CHEVROLET SAIL KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA)

02-

4PCS

CQKD-9L

CHEVROLET SAIL

ͧͧ͢


CONTROL ARM GM KOREA CTR NO. CQKD-13R

O.E.M. NO. 96391851ሲ 96415064

CONTENTS LOWER RH

MODEL LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

02-

MOQ 4PCS

CQKD-13L

96391850ሲ 96415063

LOWER LH

LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

02-

4PCS

CQKD-14R

96328496

UPPER RH

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)

92-

4PCS

CQKD-14L

96328495

UPPPER LH

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)

92-

4PCS

CQKD-15R

95032441

LOWER RH

MATIZ CREATIVE, SPARK

09-

4PCS

CQKD-15L

95032440

LOWER LH

MATIZ CREATIVE, SPARK

09-

4PCS

CQKD-16R

96970077ሲ 96639896

LOWER RH

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-

4PCS

CQKD-16L

96970076ሲ 96639895

LOWER LH

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-

4PCS

ͧͨ͢

YEAR


STABILIZER LINK GM KOREA CTR NO. CLKD-1

O.E.M. NO. 96300222ሲ 96391876

CONTENTS REAR R/LH M10 X 1.25

NUBILA NUBILA II

CLKD-2

96300627

CLKD-3

YEAR 97-99 99-02

MOQ 10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT R/LH M10 X 1.25

NUBILA

97-99

10PCS (20/2PCS)

96225858

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

LEGANZA MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

9799-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-4

96225859

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

LEGANZA MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

9799-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-5

96207628

REAR R/LH M10 X 1.25

LEGANZA

97-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-6

96328522

REAR RH M10 X 1.25

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

99-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-7

96328521

REAR LH M10 X 1.25

MAGNUS(EVANDA,EPICA,VERONA)94-02

99-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-8

96275798ሲ 96391875

FRONT M10 X 1.25

96403100

FRONT RH M10 X 1.25

020099-02 02-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-9

KALOS(AVEO,WAVE,SWIFT,BARINA) REZZO(TACUMA,VIVANT) NUBILA ዝ LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

CLKD-10

96403099

FRONT LH M10 X 1.25

LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

02-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-11

96561754

REAR M10 X 1.25

LACETTI(NUBIRA,OPTRA,FORENZA,VIVA)

02-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-13R

96639905

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-13L

96639904

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-

25PCS (50/2PCS)

CLKD-14

96639910

REAR R/L M12 X 1.25

TOSCA(EPICA)

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-15R

96626248ሲ 96996451 95488871 96626247ሲ 96996450 95488870 96626150ሲ 96996460

FRONT RH M12 X 1.75

WINSTORM (CAPTIVA, ANTARA)

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

FRONT LH M12 X 1.75

WINSTORM (CAPTIVA, ANTARA)

06-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

REAR M10 X 1.5

WINSTORM (CAPTIVA, ANTARA)

06-10

20PCS (40/2PCS) 10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLKD-15L

CLKD-16

MODEL

CLKD-17

95947829

FRONT M10 X 1.5

MATIZ (CREATIVE), SPARK

09-

CLKD-18 ೦

13219141

FRONT

CLKD-19 ೦

95465758ሲ 95982930 95182126 95941670 95299172

FRONT

CRUZE MALIBU OLANDO ALPHEON CHEVROLET SONIC AVEO (T300) OPEL CORSA

101211111111-

ͧͩ͢

10PCS (20/2PCS)


STABILIZER LINK GM KOREA CTR NO. CLKD-20

O.E.M. NO. 22737680

CLKD-21

96440020

CLKD-22

95994977

CONTENTS

MODEL WINSTORM (CAPTIVA, ANTARA)

11-

FRONT M10 X 1.25

MAGNUS

03-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

FRONT M10 X 1.25

GENTRA AVEO (T250)

07-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

REAR M12 X 1.75

YEAR

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS)

DRAG LINK GM KOREA CTR NO. CDKD-15

O.E.M. NO. 48900A85000ሲ 94580401

CONTENTS

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 30PCS

MODEL

DAMAS LABO

DISK HUB GM KOREA CTR NO. CHKD-1

O.E.M. NO. 43421-A78B00

FRONT

CONTENTS TICO

YEAR 91-01

MOQ 6PCS

CHKD-2

P96316757

FRONT

MATIZ

98-04

6PCS

ͧͪ͢


BALL JOINT SSANGYONG CTR NO. CBKS-1

CBKS-3R

O.E.M. NO. 44430-03000ሲ 44430-03010 44403-03011 44505-05000ሲ 44505-50001 44506-05000 44506-05001 66133-03333

FAMILY MUSSO KORANDO MUSSO KORANDO

YEAR 89-95 93969396-

MOQ 20PCS

LOWER RH

ISTANA

94-02

12PCS

CBKS-3L

66133-03233

LOWER LH

ISTANA

94-02

12PCS

CBKS-4

66132-03335

UPPER

ISTANA

94-02

40PCS

CBKS-5

LOWER

FAMILY

89-95

16PCS

CBKS-6

44560-03000ሲ 44560-03010 44560-03011 44570-03012 45935-09000

FRONT UPPER

KYRON ACTYON

0506-

40PCS

CBKS-7

44541-09003

FRONT LOWER

KYRON ACTYON

0506-

30PCS

CBKS-8 ೦

45915-14000

CROSS AXIS BALL JOINT

CHAIRMAN

11-

CBKS-2

CONTENTS UPPER

LOWER

MODEL

ͨ͢͡

16PCS


TIE ROD END SSANGYONG CTR NO. CEKS-1

CEKS-2R (CEKS-3R)

O.E.M. NO. 46660-05500ሲ 46660-05501 46660-05502 46670-01000ሲ 46670-01010

CEKS-2L (CEKS-3L) CEKS-4R (CEKS-5R)

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 36PCS (50/2PCS)

MUSSO KORANDO

9397-

MALE RHT 16/11"-18

KORANDO

69-96

36PCS (50/2PCS)

46660-01000ሲ 46660-01010

MALE LHT 16/11"-18

KORANDO

69-96

36PCS (50/2PCS)

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

FAMILY

89-93

36PCS (50/2PCS)

FEMALE LHT M14 X 1.5

FAMILY

89-93

36PCS (50/2PCS)

CEKS-8

46670-03000ሲ 46670-03010 46670-03020 46660-03000ሲ 46660-03010 46660-03020 66146-03048

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

ISTANA

95-02

20PCS (36/2PCS)

CEKS-9R

46660-08010

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

REXTON

01-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKS-9L

46660-08000

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

REXTON

01-

20PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKS-10R

46660-09011ሲ 46660-08011

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

ACTYON, ACTYON SPORTS KYRON

06- ,0705-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKS-10L

46660-09002ሲ 46660-08001

FEMALE RHT M16 X 1.5

ACTYON, ACTYON SPORTS KYRON

06- ,0705-

12PCS (24/2PCS)

CEKS-4L (CEKS-5L)

RACK END SSANGYONG CTR NO. CRKS-1 (CRKK-10)

O.E.M. NO.

CRKS-2 (CRKK-16)

66146-03091

CRKS-3

45505-09501

CONTENTS MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M17 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 MALE RHT M14 X 1.5 M16 X 1.5

MODEL

YEAR

MOQ 20PCS

MUSSO KORANDO

9397-

ISTANA

97-

32PCS

KYRON

05-

40PCS

ͨ͢͢


CONTROL ARM SSANGYONG CTR NO.

O.E.M. NO. 44502-09100ሲ 44502-09001

CONTENTS FRONT LOWER RH AWD

CQKS-9L ೦

44501-09100ሲ 44501-09001

FRONT LOWER LH AWD

CQKS-10R ೦

44502-32100

FRONT LOWER RH 2WD

CQKS-10L ೦

44501-32100

FRONT LOWER LH 2WD

CQKS-9R ೦

MODEL ACTYON ACTYON SPORTS KYRON ACTYON ACTYON SPORTS KYRON ACTYON ACTYON SPORTS KYRON ACTYON ACTYON SPORTS KYRON

YEAR

MOQ

YEAR

050708050708050708050708-

STABILIZER LINK SSANGYONG CTR NO. CLKS-3

O.E.M. NO. 44750-05001

REAR M10 X 1.25

CLKS-4

CONTENTS REXTON

MODEL 01-

MOQ 20PCS (40/2PCS)

44570-05000

REAR M10 X 1.25

MUSSO KORANDO

9397-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKS-5

44750-08000

FRONT M12 X 1.25

REXTON

01-

16PCS (32/2PCS)

CLKS-7

44750-21001ሲ 44750-21010

FRONT M12 X 1.25

RODIUS TURISMO

0413-

20PCS (40/2PCS)

CLKS-8R

45751-09001ሲ 45751-09000

REAR RH

KYRON ACTYON

0506-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

CLKS-8L

45750-09001ሲ 45750-09000

REAR LH

KYRON ACTYON

0506-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

ͨͣ͢


BALL JOINT SAMSUNG-RENAULT CTR NO. CBSS-1

O.E.M. NO. 44440-51000

CONTENTS LOWER R/L

SM5

MODEL 98-

YEAR

MOQ 50PCS

CBSS-2

44440-31100

LOWER R/L

SM3

02-

50PCS

CBSS-3

44440-52000ሲ 40160-CA000

FRONT LOWER

SM-7

04-

50PCS

CBSS-4 ೦

40160-JY00A

FRONT LOWER

QM-5

04-

30PCS

TIE ROD END SAMSUNG-RENAULT CTR NO. CESS-1

O.E.M. NO. 10011-00001

CONTENTS FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

CESS-2

46490-31020-KO

FEMALE RHT M14 X 1.5

MODEL

YEAR

SM5

98-

SM3

02-

MOQ 30PCS (40/2PCS) 36PCS (50/2PCS)

RACK END SAMSUNG-RENAULT CTR NO. CRSS-1

O.E.M. NO. 10012-00001

CRSS-2

46460-31020ೢ 46470-31020

CONTENTS R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5 R/L M16 X 1.0 M14 X 1.5

SM5

MODEL 98-

MOQ 20PCS

SM3

02-08

20PCS

ͨͤ͢

YEAR


LOWER ARM SAMSUNG-RENAULT CTR NO. CQSS-1R

O.E.M. NO. 54500-41U00

CONTENTS LOWER RH

SM5

MODEL 98-

CQSS-1L

54501-41U00

LOWER LH

SM5

98-

CQSS-2R ೦

45440-52010

REAR UPPER RH

SM7

04-

CQSS-2L ೦

45430-42010

REAR UPPER LH

SM7

04-

YEAR

MOQ

YEAR

MOQ 25PCS (50/2PCS)

STABILIZER LINK SAMSUNG-RENAULT CTR NO. CLSS-1

O.E.M. NO. 44520-51000

CONTENTS FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

CLSS-2

44520-31100

CLN-10

MODEL SM5

98-

FRONT R/L M10 X 1.25

SM3

02-

40PCS (80/2PCS)

44521-52010

FRONT LH M12 X 1.25

SM7

04-11

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLN-11

44520-52010

FRONT RH M12 X 1.25

SM7

04-11

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLSS-3R ೦

45516-52010

REAR RH M12 X 1.25

SM7

04-11

CLSS-3L ೦

45515-52010

REAR LH M12 X 1.25

SM7

04-11

CLSS-4

546180006R ሲ 546188879R

FRONT M10 X 1.5

NEW SM3 (L38)

10-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLSS-5

546180009R ሲ 546182198R

FRONT M10 X 1.5

NEW SM3 (L38 TURKEY)

10-

10PCS (20/2PCS)

CLSS-6 ೦

546180010R

FRONT M10 X 1.5

NEW SM5 (L43) NEW SM7 (L47)

1011-

CLSS-7R ೦

551100011R

REAR RH M10 X 1.5

NEW SM5 (L43) NEW SM7 (L47)

1011-

CLSS-7L ೦

551100010R

REAR LH M10 X 1.5

NEW SM5 (L43) NEW SM7 (L47)

1011-

ͨͥ͢


APPLICATION NOTE JAPANESE VEHICLES KOREAN VEHICLES

ͨͦ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CERSIOR

MODEL UCF1#

YEAR 89/11-94

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CET-127R

CRT-66

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

LOWER CBT-71

45460-59015

45503-39095

(48610-50020)

43330-59016

CET-127L

45503-59015

(48630-50020)

43330-59015

45470-59015

CRT-68

CBT-72

45504-59015

43340-59016 43340-59025

UCF2#

UCF3#

94/10-00

CET-131

R

45460-49025

45460-59025

(48610-59015)

CET-132

L

(48630-59015)

45470-49015

45470-59025

01-06

CBT-78 43330-59035 CBT-79 43340-59035

CRT-67 45503-59065

LEXUS

UCF10

89-94

LS400

CET-127R

CBT-71

45460-59015

43330-59016

CET-127L

CBT-72

45470-59015 UCF20

LS430

UCF30

95-00

01-06

43340-59016

CET-131

CRT-66

CBT-78

45460-49025

45503-59015

43330-59035

CET-132

CRT-82

CBT-79

45470-49015

45504-59025

43340-59035

N.A.

CRT-67

45460-59045

45503-59065

N.A. 45470-59045 LS460

USF40

06-

CET-170 45460-59085 CET-171 45470-59095

SOARER

GZ1#, MZ1#

81/2--86

CET-30

CRT-3

CBT-12

45460-29225

45503-29015

43308-29015

45503-29016 GZ2#, MZ2#

86/1-91

CET-108 45460-19225

(45503-29175)

(48610-19015)

(43330-19055)

(

(

-14010)

-19056)

(48630-19015) ( JZZ33, UZZ3#

91/5-00

CET-102R

CRT-66

45460-19235

45503-59015

-14040)

(48610-29046)

CET-102L 45470-19065 LEXUS

92-94

SC400

48068-29165

(48630-29046) 48069-29165

CET-102R 45460-29365 CET-102L

SC300

94-00

45470-19065

SC430

01-03

N.A.

CRT-83

CBT-75

45460-59045

45503-29795

43330-39535

N.A.

CBT-76

45470-59045 ARISTO

JZS147

91/10-96

43340-39415

CET-133R

CRT-66

R

45460-39395

45503-59015

45460-39365

45460-39455

CRT-98

45460-39395

CET-133L

45504-39025

45470-39145

45470-39125

45470-39165

45470-39145

(48610-39015)

43330-39325

(48630-39015)

43340-39256

L

CRT-83

97-05

45503-39155 WINDOM

VCV10, VCV11

91/10-96

CET-83

CRT-25

CBT-39

45046-29255

45503-29355

43330-39285 43330-39435

LEXUS

93-97

GS300

CET-133R 45460-39395 CET-133L 45470-39145

GS350

98-03

CET-127R

CBT-75

GS400

98-00

45460-59015

43330-39535

GS430

01-02

CET-127L

CBT-76

45470-59015

43340-39415

ͨͧ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLT-33

CLT-35

48820-50011

48830-50020

48820-50010

48830-50010

IDLER ARM RHD

CLT-34 48810-50011 48810-50010

͑ 48820-50020

CLT-36 48830-50030 CLT-37 48840-50010

CLT-33

CLT-35

48820-50010

48830-50020

CLT-34 48810-50010 48830-22041

CLT-36 48820-50020

48830-50030 CLT-37 48840-50010

CLT-78 48820-50030 CLT-79 48810-50020

48830-24010

48830-24010

48830-30080

ͨͨ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

LEXUS

YEAR 06-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CET-162(RWD)

CRT-93(RWD)

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

GS300

45460-39715

45503-30070

43310-39135

GS350

CET-163(RWD)

CRT-94(AWD)

For ARM

GS430

45470-39255

45503-30080

LEXUS

01-05

LOWER CBT-80 43330-39635

CET-151

CRT-84

CBT-69

IS300

45460-59035

45503-29785

43330-59135

CET-152

CBT-70

IS250

45470-59035

43340-59135

IS350

LEXUS

06-

GSV40

CET-162(RWD)

CRT-93(RWD)

CBT-80

45460-39715

45503-30070

43330-39635

CET-163(RWD)

CRT-94(AWD)

45470-39255

45503-30080

07-

ES350

CRT-85

CBT-82

45503-39275

43330-39775 CBT-83 43340-39545

HARRIER

ACU1#, MCU1#

97-03

SXU1#

CET-83

CRT-73

CBT-39

45046-29255

45503-49095

43330-39435

45503-49025 ACU3#, MCU3#

04-

CET-123

CRT-96

CBT-57R

45460-29435

45503-49125

43330-29405 CBT-57L 43340-29175

LEXUS

99-03

RX300

RX330

04-

CET-83

CRT-73

CBT-39

45046-29255

45503-49095

43330-39435

CET-123

CBT-57R

45460-09060

43330-09160 CBT-57L 43340-09010

CAMRY

RX4#, RA5#

VISTA

TA4#, TA5# SV1#, CV1#

80/1-82

CET-23

CET-24

45046-29075

45406-19016

82/3-86 45460-39165

SV2#, CV20

86/8-90

VZV20

CBT-9 45460-19056

43308-12030

CRT-8

CBT-16

45503-39015

43330-39135

CET-59

CRT-15

43330-39275

45046-19175

45503-29105

43330-39345

45503-39025 CV30, SV3#, VZV3#

90/7-94

CV4#, SV4#

94/6-98

SXV10, VCV10

94-97

CRT-37 45503-29245

CET-74

CRT-31

CBT-39

45046-06080

45503-06080

43330-06020

CET-117R

CRT-61 (ACV30)

CBT-57R

45460-39615

45503-09230

43330-09160

(For ACV35)

43340-09010

43330-06021 ACV30, ACV35

01-03

CET-117L

CBT-57L

45470-39215 03-04

CET-121

CRT-78

45460-39635

45503-49085

CET-122 45470-39225 ACV4#

04-

CET-153 45460-09050 CET-154 45470-09040

SCEPTER

SXV10, SXV15

92/7-94

CET-83

CRT-25

(CAMRY)

VCV10, VCV15

(91/6-)

45046-29255

45503-29355

94/8-

CAMRY AUS

SXV20

97-00

CBT-39 45460-29355RX

43330-39285

45503-39055

CET-74

CRT-31

CBT-39

45046-06080

45503-8Y001

43330-06021

ͨͩ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

CLT-58(RWD) 48810-30070

48830-30090

CLT-59(RWD) 48820-30090 CLT-60(AWD) 48810-30080 CLT-61(AWD) 48820-30100 48830-30080

CLT-60(AWD) 48810-30080

48830-30090

CLT-61(AWD) 48820-30100 CLT-57 48830-06060

CLT-15

CLT-16

48820-33020

48830-06020(ACU10,MCU10)

CLT-14

CLT-42

48810-33010

48830-32040(ACU15,MCU15)

CLT-19

CLT-17

48820-28050

48830-48010

CLT-15

CLT-16 (2WD)

48820-06030

48830-06020

CLT-14

CLT-42 (AWD)

48810-06030

48830-32040

CLT-19

CLT-17

48820-06040

48830-06030

CAT-9

CPT-2

CPT-2

45490-29275

45490-29295

45401-19125

45401-19135

45490-29285

45490-29305

(exc/P.S.)

(exc/P.S.)

CLT-72 48830-32030 CLT-16 48830-33010 (exc / SV43,CV43)

CLT-19

CLT-17

(for ACV30)

(for ACV30)

48820-06040

48830-06030

48820-28050

48830-48010

(For ACV35)

(For ACV35)

R 48820-33030

48830-21010

L 48810-33020

CLT-16 48830-33010

ͨͪ͢

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CAMRY USA

MODEL SXV20 USA

YEAR 96-

MCV21

XV30

02-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

CRT-25

CBT-39

45046-29255

45503-29355

43330-39285

CET-117R

CRT-61

CBT-57R

45460-09010 (02-03)

45503-09230

43330-09160

CET-117L

CBT-57L

45470-09010 (02-03) XV40

XV50

07-

12-

LOWER

CET-83

43340-09010

CET-153

CRT-85

CBT-82

45460-09110

45503-39275

43330-39775

CET-154

CBT-83

45470-09080

43340-39545

CET-196 45460-09230 CET-197

CORONA

RT4#, RT5#

RT8#, RT9#

64/9-69 45046-29045

45406-20010

45460-20020

04435-20010

45047-29015

-29025

-29035

04435-20011

-20031

45470-20020

43307-20010

43308-20010

70/2-73 45046-29035

45406-29016

04436-20030

43307-20011

-20030

43310-29015

43330-29025

45460-29045

-29026 -29035 43340-29015

RT10#, RT11#

73/8-78

RT12#, TT10#

CET-23

CET-19R

CBT-7

CBT-8

45046-29075

45406-29055

43350-29015

43330-29056

TT11#, TT12#

CET-19L

43360-29035

43330-29066

45407-29016

43360-29045

43340-29026 43340-29036

RT13#, TT 13#

78/9-82

CET-24

CBT-9

45406-19016 AT140, ST140

82/1-87

45460-29145 CRT-3

CET-30

TT142

45503-29015

45460-19165

CT140….exc/STD

45503-29016

45460-29225

43308-12030

45460-19155 TT147V, CT147V

82/1-87

KT147V YT140,CT140....STD

82/1-

ST150

83/1-83

CET-23

CET-24

45046-29075

45406-19016

45460-19175

CBT-9

45406-19075

45470-19025

43308-12030

CET-25

CRT-2

CBT-13

45046-29135

45503-19035

43330-29135 43330-29136

45503-29025 AT15#, ST15#

83/10-84

CT15#

CRT-2

CBT-13

45503-19035

43330-29137

45503-19055

43330-29139

43330-29138 84/9-87

CET-59

CRT-6

45046-19175

45503-19036 CRT-10 45503-19056

AT16#, ST16#

85/8-

(for/sedan)

CRT-15

CBT-33

45503-29075

43330-29145 43330-29146

AT16#, ST16#

85/8-89

CRT-15

(for/coupe)

45503-29105 45503-39025

AT170, ST 17#

CORONA EXIV

CET-88

CRT-21

CBT-33

CT170

45046-29165

45503-29155

43330-29185

ET176V, CT176V

CET-89

CRT-22

45047-29045

45503-29165

ST18#

87/12-92

CET-59

CRT-37

CBT-41

CARINA ED

89/9-93

45046-19175

45503-29245

43330-29225

CELICA

45046-29305

43330-29325 43330-29326

CURREN

ST200, ST202

93/9-99

ͩ͢͡

CRT-70

CBT-40

45503-29515

43330-29315


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT CLT-15 48820-06030

REAR

IDLER ARM

PITMAN ARM

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLT-16 448830-33010

48820-33020 CLT-14 48810-06030 48810-33010 CLT-19

CLT-17

48820-06040

48830-06030

CLT-75

CLT-57

48820-06050

48830-33040

<UP> 45490-29035

45490-29045

45401-29035

45401-29035

-29055

04485-20020 -20030 <LOWER R> 04486-20010

45490-29065

45490-29075

45401-29045

45401-29045

<LOWER L> 04487-20010

45490-29135

45490-29135

-29145

-29145

45401-29095

45401-29095 45401-29155 for…RT100, RT105

CAT-9

CPT-2

CPT-2

45490-29275

45490-29295

45401-19125

45401-19125

45490-29285

-29305

(exc/P.S.)

(exc/P.S.)

45490-19255

45490-19165

45401-19225

45401-19225

CLT-5 48820-20030 CLT-6 48810-20010

ͩ͢͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CORONA

MODEL AT190,CT19#,ST19#

YEAR 92/2-

OUTER

INNER

CET-90

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

LOWER

CRT-34

CBT-40

45046-29275

45503-29435

43330-29265

45046-29335

45503-29615

43330-29315

CET-91 92-96

BALL JOINT UPPER

43330-29375

45047-29075

CRT-45 45503-29475 (for/XL.NORMAL)

4WD

AT175

CARINA

TA1#, TA2#

CELICA

RA1#, RA2#

88/8-

70/12-75

CET-59

CRT-15

CBT-33

45046-19175

45503-29075

43330-29185

CET-23

CET-24

45046-19065

45406-19025

CBT-9 45460-19055

43308-12030

45406-19045 TA1#, TA2#,TA3#

75/10-77

45046-29075

RA1#, RA2#, RA3# TA4#, TA5#

CET-24 45406-19016

45460-19056

77/8-81

RA4#, RA5# MA4#, MA5#

77/8-81

CET-23

CET-24

45046-19065

45406-19016

CBT-9 45460-19056

43308-12030

45046-29075 TA6#, AA6#, SA60

81/9-86

RA63, KK67, CA6# AA60, SA60G

81/9-

GA61, MA6#

81/9-86

TA67V, CA67V

81/9-88

CRT-3

CET-30

45503-29015

45460-19165

45503-29016

45460-29225 CET-31 45460-19155 CBT-12 43308-29015

KA67V AT15#, ST15#

84/5-84

CT15#

84/9-88

CET-23

CET-24

CBT-9

45046-29075

45406-19016

45460-19175

-19075

45470-19025

43308-12030

CET-25

CRT-2

CBT-13

45046-29135

45503-19035

43330-29136

N.A

43330-29137

45503-19055

43330-29138

CET-59

CRT-6

43330-29139

45046-19175

45503-19036 CRT-10 45503-19056

AT16#, ST162

85/8-88

CRT-15

CBT-33

(for/CARINA.sedan)

45503-29075

43330-29145

ST160, ST162

CRT-15

43330-29185

(for/CARINA.HDT)

45503-29105

43330-29146

45503-39025 AT16#, ST16#

85/8-88

CRT-15

(for/CELICA.LB)

45503-29105 45503-39025 (exc/SV)

AT170, AT171, CT17#

88/5-92

ET176, ST170

CET-88

CRT-22

CBT-33

45046-29165

45503-29165

43330-29185

CET-89

43330-29146

45047-29045 AT19#, CT19#, ST19#

92/8-

CET-90

CRT-34

CBT-40

45046-29275

45503-29435

43330-29265

45046-29335

45503-29615

43330-29315

CET-91

43330-29375

45047-29075 CARINA

ST215,CT215,CT216

96-99

CELICA

CET-59

CRT-58

45046-19175

45503-29625

45046-29265 4WD

AT175

88/8-

CET-59

CRT-15

45046-19175

45503-29075

CET-90

CRT-34

CBT-40

45046-29275

45503-29435

43330-29265

45503-29605 CALDINA

CT19#, ST19#, ET196

92/11-

CET-91 45047-29075 AZT24#,ST246, ZZT241

02-

CET-116L 45047-49025 CET-116R 45046-49095

ͩͣ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM

PITMAN ARM

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

CLT-8 48820-20040 48820-05012 CLT-7 48810-20020 48810-05012

45490-19105

45490-19115

45401-19065 CPT-2

CPT-2

45490-19106

45490-19116

45401-19066

45401-19066

-19125

45401-19135

45490-19155

45490-19165

(FOR/CELICA

-19185

-19175 (45490-19205)

(45401-19145)

(45401-19185)

45490-19255

45490-19265

45401-19225

45401-19225

CLT-6 48810-20010 CLT-2 48830-20010

CLT-7

48830-12060

SUPRA)

(45490-19195)

48820-20030

48820-20040

-19125

CAT-9

CLT-5

CLT-8

45401-19065

48810-20020 CLT-42 48830-32040

CLT-29 48820-47010

ͩͤ͢

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME AVENSIS

MODEL AT220(4A-FE)

YEAR 98.1-03

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

LOWER

CET-100

CRT-46

CBT-40

AT221(7A-FE)

45046-29365

45503-05020

43330-29375

ST220(3S-FE,2C-TE)

CET-101

AT220R, AT221R,

45047-29125

ST220R, CT220R AZT, CDT, ZZT

AVALON

03-

MCX10

96-00

MCX20

99-02

CET-149

CRT-104

CBT-60

45046-29425

45503-0F010

43330-09210

(99-00)

CBT-39

45046-09020

45503-09030

43330-09051

CRT-25 45503-29355 GSX30

05-

CET-153

CRT-85

CBT-82

45460-09110

45503-09420

43330-09330

CET-154

CBT-83

45470-09080 PRONARD

MCX20

00-03

SUPRA

GA70, MA70

86/2-93

43340-09040 CBT-39 43330-09051 (45503-19085)

JZA70

(

(45460-19225)

-29175)

(48610-19015)

(43330-19055)

(

(

-14010)

-19056)

(48630-19015) ( JZA80

SPRINTER

AL25G

93/5-98

82/8-88

CARIB 4WD

-14010)

CET-102R

CRT-66

45460-19235

45503-59015

(48810-19025)

(48068-14080)

CET-102L

CRT-68

(48630-19025)

(48069-14080)

45470-19065

45504-59015

CET-62R

CRT-4

CBT-24

45460-19195

45503-19025

43330-19025

45460-19205 CET-62L 45470-19045 45470-19055 AE95G

PRIUS

NHW1#

90/9-

CET-59

CRT-6

CBT-33

45046-19175

45503-19125

43330-19066

01-03

CRT-6

CBT-33

45503-19135

43340-19016

CRT-92 45503-49075

03-

CET-160

CRT-91

CBT-67

45046-49145

45503-47030

43330-49055

CET-161 45047-49075 ZVW30

09-

CET-192 45046-49225 CET-193 45047-49165

AVANZA

F601

03/12-

CET-184

CRT-106

CBT-87

45046-BZ010

45503-BZ010

43330-BZ010

45503-19065

43330-19025

CET-185 45470-BZ010 MR2

AW10, AW11

84/6-89

(for/Front)

CET-25

CBT-24

45046-29135

-19066 SW20

89/12-95

CET-107 45046-19195

45503-19145

CET-106

CRT-65

45047-19075

45503-19165

00-04

MATRIX

03-05

CET-83

CRT-63

45046-09190

45503-01040 (AWD) N.A. 45503-01030

ͩͥ͢

43330-09190


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

CLT-7 (LH) 48810-05012 CLT-8 (RH) 48820-05012 CLT-56

CLT-64

48820-44020

48830-21020 CLT-65 48840-21010 CLT-16 48830-06020

CLT-15 48820-06030

48830-07010

CLT-14 48810-06030

CLT-62 48820-47020

CLT-82 48820-B0010

CLT-66 48830-17070 CLT-29 48820-02030

48830-01010

ͩͦ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME SOLUNA

MODEL AL50

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

96-

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CRT-43 45503-19235

43330-09080

(For P.S.)

-0A010 -0A011

45503-19245 W/O GLI ATM CROWN

RS5#, MS5#

67/9-70

MAJESTA RS6#, MS6#, MS7#

CBT-30 45046-39016

45406-39016

43350-39015

-39026

-39026

43350-39016

43330-39025

43360-39015

43340-39015

43360-39016

43340-39025

71/2-74 45046-39075

45406-39055

43330-39015

-39056 RS8#, RS10#

74/10-79

CBT-10

MS8#,MS93,MS10#

45406-39075

45460-39075

43330-39055

LS10#

43330-39065 43340-39035 43340-39045

RS110,MS11#,LS12#

79/9-83

GS12#

45046-39115

45460-39125

CBT-30

CBT-10

43360-39045

43330-39095

43360-39055

43330-39105 43340-39085 43340-39095

YS120,MS12#,LS12#

83/8-87

GS12#

CET-39

CET-69

45046-39155

45406-39105

45460-39195

CBT-30

CBT-10

43350-39025

43330-39145

43360-39065

43330-39155 43340-39125 43340-39135

YS130, GS13#

87/9-91

CET-39

CET-69

MS13#, LS13#

45046-39155

45406-39145

UZS131, JZS13#

CET-68

CBT-30

CBT-10

45460-39275

43350-39055

43330-39225

45470-39075

43350-39065

43330-39235

45460-39265

(exc/MS135)

43340-39215

45470-39065

(UZS131)

45046-39195

43340-39205 (MS137, JZS131) (GS131H)

GS13#, JZS13#

91/10-98

LS13#,YS130

CET-68

CET-69

45046-39195

45406-39145

45460-39265 45470-39065

JZS141, JZS143

91/10-98

(48066-30130)

JZS145, LS141 JZS149, UZS141

(48067-30130) 91/10-98

CRT-66 45503-59015

R 45460-39365

(48610-39015)

43330-39325

(48630-39015)

43340-39255

(48610-39025)

43330-39335

CRT-68

L

45504-59015 45470-39125 UZS143, UZS145

92/10-98

JZS147

45503-39045

(exc/JZS147) 45504-39035 43340-39265 43330-39325 (for/JZS147) 43340-39255 GS171,JZS171

99-03

JZS175

CET-151

CRT-83

CBT-84

45460-59035

45503-39155

43310-29065

CET-152

43310-59025

45470-59035 MARK II

RX1#, RX2#

(CRESSIDA)

MX1#, MX2#

72/1-76

CET-39 45046-29055

45406-29045

45046-29056

-29046

45460-29076

CBT-7

CBT-8

43350-29015

43330-29045

43360-29015

43330-29046 43340-29045

RX3#, RX4#

76/12-80

MX3#, MX4#

CET-23 45046-19085

CBT-12 45406-29075

45460-29115

TX3#, TX4# RX6#, MX6#, LX6# GX6#, TX6#, SX6#

43308-29015 43308-29115

80/9-84

CET-23 45046-19135

45406-29105

ͩͧ͢

45460-29195


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

<UP> 45490-39035

45490-39045

-39065

-39075

-39135

-39165

(45401-39025)

(45401-39025)

04485-30030 (for/STD) (45401-39075)

45490-39125

45490-39155

45401-39155

45401-39165

(exc/P.S.)

(exc/P.S.)

45401-39175

45401-39185

(45401-39195)

(45401-39205)

45401-39215

45401-39225

45490-39205

45401-39235

45401-3924

45490-39285

45401-39275

45401-39305

-39145 45490-39135

45490-39225

45490-39165

45490-39235 45490-39215

CLT-3 48820-30010

-39265 48810-30020

-39205

CLT-73 48820-30050

45490-39385

454010-39315

48820-30010 CLT-74 48810-30030 48810-30020

CLT-41 48820-22041

45490-29105

45490-29115

-29155

-29125

45490-29195

45490-29205

45490-29335

45490-29355

-29415 (45490-29345)

ͩͨ͢

-29425 (45490-29365)

CIT-5

(45401-29066)

45401-29135

45401-29145

45401-29165

45401-29175


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

MARK II

RX6X

(CRESSIDA)

(for/EUROPE) SX70, LX70, GX71

YEAR

OUTER

80-84

84/8-88

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END CRT-3

CET-30

45503-29016

45460-29205

CET-65

CRT-20

MX7#, RX7#

45046-29145

45503-29065

(exc/Twin cam

45046-29205

CRT-9R

Twin turbo)

ASSY

45503-29035

GX71

CRT-9R

(for/Twin cam)

45503-29045

Twin turbo)

CRT-9L

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

45460-29145RX 45460-29305RX

45503-29055 GX81, JZX81

88/8-92

CRT-35

LX80, RX8#

45503-29185

SX80, YX80

45503-29305

GX81, MX81, MX83

88/8-92

45460-29305RX

R

…for/TWC,XPC,TWT

45503-29195 L 45503-29205

GX81, LX80, SX80

93/5-96

CRT-35

YX80

45503-29185

45460-29305RX

-29305 GX90, LX90

92/10-96

SX90, JZX90#

GX100

JZX93 GX105,JZX105

96-00

92-96 96-00

CET-92

CRT-36

CBT-84

CBT-44R

45046-29285

45503-29485

43310-39025

43330-29275

43310-39045

CBT-44L

for ARM

43340-29085

CET-92

CRT-36

48610-29055

CBT-44R

45046-29285

45503-29485

48610-29065

43330-59105

48630-29055

CBT-44L

48630-29065

43340-59105

CET-133R

CRT-75

CBT-65

45460-39395

45503-29535

43330-39506

CET-133L

43330-29365

45470-39145

CBT-66 43340-39396 43340-29155

GX110,JZX110

00-05

CET-151

CRT-84

CBT-84

CBT-69

45460-39575

45503-29785

43310-29065

43330-59066

43310-59025

CBT-70

CET-152 45470-39205 MARK II

YX7#, LX76

VAN, WAGON

GX70

88/10-92

43340-59066

CET-65

CRT-9R

CBT-12

45046-29145

45503-29035

43308-29015

45046-29205 CRESTA

MX5#, GX5#, TX5#

80/3-84

CET-23

CET-33

45046-19135

45406-29105

CBT-12 45460-29195

43308-29015 43308-29115

SX70, LX70, GX71

84/8-88

CET-65

CRT-20

MX71

45046-29145

45503-29065

(exc/Twin cam

45046-29205

CRT-9R

Twin turbo)

45503-29035

GX71

CRT-9R

(for/Twin cam

45503-29045

Twin turbo)

CRT-9L

45460-29145RX

45503-29055 GX81, JZX81

88/8-92

CRT-35

LX80, MX83

45503-29185

SX80, YX80

45503-29305

GX81, MX83

R

...for/TWC, SPC, TWT

45503-29195

45460-29305RX

-29315 L 45503-29205 -29325 GX90, LX90

92/10-00

SX90, JZX9#

JZX93

GX105,JZX105

92-96

96-00

CET-92

CRT-36

(48610-29055)

CBT-44R

45046-29285

45503-29485

(48610-29065)

43330-29275

(48630-29055)

CBT-44L

(48630-29065)

43340-29085

CET-133R

CRT-75

CBT-65

45460-39395

45503-29535

43330-39506

CET-133L

CBT-66

45470-39145

43340-39396

ͩͩ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

CLT-11 48820-22011 CLT-10 48810-22011

CLT-41 48820-22041

R 48820-22051 L 48810-22041

45490-29335

45490-29355

-29415

-29425

CLT-11 48820-22011 CLT-10 48810-22011

R 48820-22051 L 48810-22041

ͩͪ͢

45401-29165

45401-29175

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CHASER

MODEL RX3#, RX4#

YEAR 77/7-80

MX3#, MX4#

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

CET-23 45046-19085

45406-29075

45046-19135

CET-33

45460-29115

43308-29015

TX3#, TX4# RX6#, MX6#, LX6#

43308-29115 80/9-84

GX6#, TX6#, SX6# SX70, LX70, GX71

LOWER CBT-12

45406-29105 84/8-88

MX71

45460-29195

CET-65

CRT-20

45046-29145

45503-29065

(exc/Twin cam

CRT-9R

Twin Turbo)

45503-29035

GX71

CRT-9R

(for/Twin cam

45503-29045

Twin Turbo)

CRT-9L

45460-29145RX

45503-29055 GX81, JZX81

88/8-92

LX80, MX83

CET-65

CRT-35

45046-29205

45503-29185

SX80, YX80 GX81, MX83

45460-29305RX

45503-29305 88/8-92

R

...for/TWC, SPC, TWT

45503-29195 -29315 L 45503-29205 -29325

GX90, LX90

92/10-00

SX90, JZX9#

JZX93

COROLLA

92-96

GX105,JZX105

96-00

KE10, KE15, KE16

66/11-69

SPRINTER KE11, KE17, KE18

KE2#, TE2#

KE3#, KE4#, KE53

CET-92

CRT-36

(48610-29055)

CBT-44R

45046-29285

45503-29485

(48610-29065)

43330-29275

(48630-29055)

CBT-44L

(48630-29065)

43340-29085

CET-133R

CRT-75

CBT-65

45460-39395

45503-29535

43330-39506

CET-133L

CBT-66

45470-39145

43340-39396

45047-19015

45046-19035

45047-19016

45046-19036

45047-19035

45046-19055

43308-12015

69/2-70

70/5-74

74/4-79

KE6#, TE3#, TE4# TE5#, TE6#

CBT-5 45460-19025

43308-12020

43308-12030

CET-23

CET-24

45046-19055

45406-19025

45460-19065

CBT-9

45046-19075

-19045

-19085

45046-19085 45046-19135 AE70, KE71V

79/3-81/8

45046-29075

TE70, TE73V KE72V, TE74V

81/8-82/2

TE70,…GL, SE, SL

79/8-81/8

KE72V, KE74V

79-87

CET-24 45406-19055

45460-19095

45406-19065

-19135

TE74V, CE7# TE71(LEVIN, TRUENO) 81/8-83/4

KE70

79/3-83/4

AE70, KE73E

81/8-83/4

KE73G

82/5-87

AE8#

83/5-84

CE8#

CRT-1

CET-22

45503-19015

45460-19125

CET-25

CRT-2

CBT-13

45046-29135

45503-19035

43330-29135

45503-19055

43330-29137

EE8#

43330-29136 84/9-87

CET-59

CRT-6

43330-29138

45046-19175

45503-19036

43330-29139

CRT-10

43330-29205

45503-19056

ͪ͢͡


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

45490-29195

45490-29205

45490-29215

45490-29225

45490-29335

45490-29355

-29415

-29425

RHD

INNER LHD

45401-29135

45401-29145

45401-29165

45401-29175

CLT-11 48820-22011 CLT-10 48810-22011

R 48820-22051 L 48810-22041

(45490-19055)

(45490-19065)

45401-19026

45401-19026

45490-19085

45490-19095

45401-19045

45401-19055

45490-19125

45490-19135

45401-19085

45401-19095

CPT-2

for/USA 45401-19105 CAT-26

CPT-15

45490-19215

45490-19225

(45490-19235)

(45490-19245)

45401-19175

45401-19195

45401-19205

45401-19205

(45401-19215)

ͪ͢͢

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

COROLLA

AE85

SPRINTER

AE86

YEAR 83/5-87

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CET-22

CRT-1

CBT-9

45460-19125

45503-19015

43308-12030

(for/AE85.GTV) (exc/AE85.GTV)

45503-19025 (85/5-)

AE9#

87/5-92

CE9#

CET-59

CRT-6

CBT-33

45046-19175

45503-19125

43330-19066

CRT-6

43330-19065

45503-19135

CBT-33

EE9#

43340-19016 43340-19015 AE10#, CE10#

91/6-

EE10# (exc…3DS/GT)

CET-59

CRT-28

R

CBT-40

45046-19175

45503-29365

45460-29385

43330-19095

(exc/AE101GTZ,

L

AE101GTAPX)

45470-29145 (for/AE101GTZ, AE101GTAPX)

AE111

95-00

CRT-28 45503-19215 CRT-27 45503-19205

COROLLA

NZE120, 121

ALTIS

CE121,ZZE122,123

00-

CET-115R

CRT-54

CBT-46

45046-19265

45503-12130

43330-19115

45046-49115

45503-19255

43330-09070

CET-115L 45047-19115 ZZE122

ZZE13#

02-

03-

CET-112R

CRT-53

45046-09200

45503-02060

45046-02070

45503-09400

CET-112L

45503-02070

45047-09080 45047-02030 ZZE140

08-

CET-180 45046-09610 45046-19425

AZE141, ZRE142

08-

CET-183 45046-09600

TERCEL

AL1#

78/8-82

CRT-1

CORSA

45460-19115

COROLLA II

45470-19015

45503-19015

43308-16010 -16020

45046-19115 45047-19065 AL2#

82/5-86

CET-62R

CRT-4

CBT-24

45460-19185

45503-19025

43330-19025

45460-19195 CET-62L 45470-19035 45470-19045 EL3#, NL3#

86/5-90

CET-59

CRT-12

CBT-19

45046-19175

45503-19116

43330-19045

CET-84

CRT-26

CBT-38R

45046-19206

45503-19155

43330-19085

43330-19075 EL41, EL43

90/9-94

NL40

45046-19205

CBT-38L

45046-19216 EL5#, NL5#

43340-19025

94/9-

CRT-43 45503-19185

4WD

EL45

90/9-94

CRT-26 45503-19155 45503-19195

EL55

94/9-

CRT-43 45503-19185

CERA

EXY10

90/3-

CET-84

CRT-26

CBT-38R

45046-19206

45503-19155

43330-19085

45046-19205

CBT-38L 43340-19025

CYNOS (PASEO)

EL44

91/1-94

CET-84

CRT-26

CBT-38R

45046-19206

45503-19155

43330-19085

45046-19205

CBT-38L 43340-19025

ͪͣ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLT-1

CLT-2

48820-20010

48830-20010

IDLER ARM RHD

48830-12060

CLT-4

CLT-18

48820-33010

48830-12050

CLT-18 48830-12050

CLT-29

CLT-67

48820-47010

48830-32050

48820-02030 48820-02040

ͪͤ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME STARLET

MODEL KP4#

YEAR

OUTER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

73/4-74

KP5#

78/2-80

LOWER

45046-19055

45460-19025

(45406-19035)

(45460-19075)

43308-12020

CET-23 45046-19065

KP62

BALL JOINT UPPER

CBT-5 45047-19035

74/4-78

KP61

INNER

CET-22

CRT-1

45460-19105

45503-19015

(48068-19055)

45460-19215 80/5-84

CET-37 45460-19145

EP7#

84/10-89

NP7#

48068-19095

CET-66

CRT-11

CBT-19

45046-19165

45503-19075

43330-19045

CET-84

CRT-26

CBT-38R

45046-19205

45503-19155

43330-19085

45046-19206

45503-19195

CBT-38L

45046-19216

CRT-43

43340-19025

43330-19075 EP8#, NP80

89/12-95

45503-19185 YARIS

NCP10, SCP10

99/1-

(VITZ) ECHO NCP15

99/8-99/11

CET-99

CRT-47

CBT-56

45046-59026

45503-59045

43308-59035

45046-59025

45503-52010

CET-98 45047-59026 45047-59025

99/11 45503-52020 NCP13

00-

CET-59 45046-19175

45503-59055

01/12-

CRT-47 45503-59045 45503-52010

SCP13

02-

CET-99

CRT-47

00-02

45046-59026

45503-59045

CET-98

45503-52010

45047-59026

(For P.S.) CRT-80

NCP91

05-

SCP90

CET-59

45503-59055

45046-19175

(For Manual)

CET-166

CRT-95

45046-59195

45503-52070

CET-167 45047-59135 NCP91..RS

05-

CET-83

CRT-105

45046-59115

45503-0D090

CET-99

CRT-47

CBT-56

45046-59026

45503-59045

43308-09010

͑ 45503-09260

48068-09010 48069-09010

CRT-95

CBT-56

45503-0D080

43308-09070

45503-52060 VIOS

AXP4#

02/10-02

CET-98 NCP4#

NCP93

02/12-

for ARM

45047-59026

07-

43308-09080 FUN CARGO

NCP20,NCP21,NCP25 99-04

PLATZ

NCP12,NCP16,SCP11

99-

CET-99

CRT-47

45046-59026

45503-59045

CET-98

45503-52010

45047-59026 ESTIMA

TCR1#, TCR2#

90/5-00

(TARAGO) (PREVIA)

CET-94

CRT-44

CBT-45

45046-29235

45503-29295

43330-29235

CET-95

ESTIMA

CXR1#, CXR2#

EMINA

TCR1#, TCR2#

92/1-00

45047-29065

LUCIDA ESTIMA

ACR30, CLR30

00-

CET-124R

CRT-108

CBT-57R

45460-59115

45503-29765

43330-29615

45460-59055

CBT-57L

CET-124L

43340-29215

45470-59135

CBT-74

45470-59055

43330-19245

ͪͥ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD 45490-19085

CLT-69 48820-0D020

48820-0D080 48820-52070

CLT-31 48820-28030 CLT-32 48810-28020

CLT-19 48820-28060

ͪͦ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

45490-19095

RHD 45401-19045

INNER LHD

45401-19055

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

SIENNA

YEAR 98-03

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CET-83

CRT-25

CBT-39

45046-29255

45503-39135

43330-39435 43330-09051

MCL2#

04-

11-

CET-124R

CRT-64

CBT-57R

45460-09040

45503-09250

43330-09160

CET-124L

CBT-57L

45470-09030

43340-09010

CET-194

CBT-85

45460-09210

43330-09780

CET-195

CBT-86

45470-09130 WISH

ANE10, ZNE10

03-

43340-09140

CET-115R

CRT-54

CBT-46

45046-19265

45503-12130

43330-19115

CET-115L

43330-19185

45047-19115 ANE11

03-

CET-116R

CRT-79

45047-49025

45503-29825

43330-29425

45503-19265

43330-19115

CET-116L 45046-49095 ZNE14

03-

CET-59

CBT-46

45046-29305

43330-19185 DYNA

RK150, RK170

69/2-69

JK170, JK175

CET-3R 45046-39035 CET-3L 45047-39025

RU1#, JU1#, BU1#

69/10-72

HU1#

45046-39036 45047-39026

RB2#

72/2-77

BB3#, HB3#

CET-3R 45046-39037 45046-39095

RU2#, RU3#, JU20

77/8-84

BU2#, BU33, HU30

CET-3L 45047-39027 45047-39065

BU40, BU50

82/4-84

HU26, HU40, HU50 BU90, BU95

(45046-39145) 84/9-87

WU75, WU9# BU6#, BU870, BU80

(45047-39105) 84/9-88

CET-63R

BU81, BU82, YU6#

45046-39185

YU70V, YU80

CET-63L 45047-39115 45046-39135

BU77, BU85

84/9-87

BU93, BU98

CET-3R 45046-39095 45046-29085 45046-29086

YY53, YY61

85/8-

CET-3L

LY5#, LY6#

45047-39065

LY5#, LY6#

45047-29035 45047-29036

TOYOACE

PK32, PK41, PK42

67/5-71 45046-39046 45047-39045

PY10

71/9-73

CET-13R

RY10, RY12, RY14

45044-29035

JY16….exc/2t

CET-13L 45045-29035

PY10

73/9-79

CET-52R

RY10, RY12, RY14

45046-29065

JY16….exc/2t

CET-52L 45047-29025

JY16….for/2t

72/7-84

CET-3R

J30

45046-39037

BY30

45046-39095 CET-3L 45047-39027 45047-39065

ͪͧ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

R 48820-08010 L 48810-08010 CLT-52 48820-08020

CLT-29 48820-47010

48820-24010

48830-32050

ͪͨ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME TOYOACE

MODEL RY2#, RY3#

YEAR 79/3-85

LY20, LY30

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

43310-29015

43330-29035

CET-3R 45046-39095 45046-29085 CET-3L 45047-39065 45047-29035

BU63, BU70, BU80

85/8-88

BU81, BU82

CET-63R 45046-39185

YU63, YU70V

CET-63L

YU80

45047-39115 45046-39135

BU77, BU85

84/9-87

BU93, BU98

CET-3R 45046-39095 CET-3L 45047-39065

YY5#, YY61

85/8-

LY5#, LY6#

CET-3R 45046-29085 CET-3L 45047-29035

DYNA

BU85, BU93, WU75

TOYOACE

WU90, WU95

87/8-88 45046-39205 45047-39125

BU60, BU61, BU70

88/8-89

BU83, BU84, BU87

CET-63R 45046-39185

BU67, YU6#, YU70

CET-63L

BU66

45047-39115

BU85, BU90, BU95

88/8-89

WU75, WU93, BU88

45046-39205

BU91, BU96, BU94 45047-39125 BU72, BU73, BU74

89/1045046-39245 45047-39145

BU60, BU61, BU66

90/3-

BU68, BU70, BU83

45046-39186

BU84, BU87, BU67 BU6#, BU70

45047-39116

BU78, BU85, BU88

90/3-

BU9#, WU75, WU85

45046-39206

WU9# 45047-39126 KIJANG

KF10

-80

TAMARAW

CET-23

CET-19R

45046-29075

45406-29055

(45460-29105)

(BUV)

43340-29015 KF20

81/1-86

KIJANG

RF30

81/1-86

TAMARAW

LF30

CET-26

CET-27

CST-3

CBT-30

CBT-6

45046-29115

45406-29115

45460-29215

43360-39015

43330-39045

CBT-29

CBT-25

(BUV)

43340-39075 KF40

86/9-

KF50

CET-23 45046-29075

CRT-33 45406-29155

45503-29335

(45460-29335)

43350-29036

43330-29115

45503-59025

(45470-29095)

43360-29056

43340-29095

45503-59035 KF60,KF70,KF72,KF80 96KF82,LF60,LF61,LF7#

45503-0B020

LF8#,RZF71,RZF80 KIJANG

KUN40, TGN4#

LD10

RHD

80/3-84

CRT-89

CBT-63

CBT-64

45046-09261

45503-09331

43310-09015

43330-09295

45046-09260

45503-09330

CED-2R 45046-87680

45047-87680

45047-87606

45046-87680

CED-2R 45047-87681

RHD

43330-29245

CET-146

LHD

LD20

CBT-25

43350-29085

45503-09100 04-

INNOVA

BLIZZARD

43330-0B020 CBT-29

84/5-89

LD21

CED-2R 45046-87680

45047-87680

89/10-90 45047-69075

ͪͩ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

IDLER ARM

REAR

PITMAN ARM

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

<UP> 45490-29175

45490-29185

45401-29115

45401-29125 04485-20030 <LOW> 04486-30030

45450-29085

CAT-8

CAT-8

<UP>

45490-35080

45490-27060

CIT-5

-35090 45490-29485

CLT-53 48820-0K010

45460-87680 45460-87681

45460-87682 45460-69145

ͪͪ͢

04485-35020 45401-29195


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME COASTER

MODEL RU1#, JU1#

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

43350-36010

48068-36010

69/10-72

BU13, BB1#, RB1#

45046-39036 45047-39026 72/2-82

CET-3R 45046-39095 CET-3L 45047-39065

RB2#, BB2#

82/5-88

BB3#, HB33 RB2#, BB2#

88/4-93

CET-63L

CET-42

45046-39135

45047-39095

45460-39175

45046-39225

45047-39165

-39315

45047-39115

45047-39225

45470-39045

BB3#, HB33

48069-36010

-39095

HZB3#, HDB20, HDB3# BB4#, HDB5#

93/1-03

CET-96 45046-39275

45460-39385

43350-39095

48605-39015 48606-39015

STOUT

RK101, RK101-K

67/9-72

RK101P-K

45046-39046

RK110 RK111

45047-39045 72/3-73

CET-13R 45044-29035 CET-13L 45045-29035

73/9-86

CET-52R 45046-29065 CET-52L 45047-29025

HILUX

RN1#

68/3-72

CBT-30 45046-39056

43360-39015

43330-39035

43360-39025 45047-39036 RN2#

72/5-73

73/1-78

RN3#, RN43

78/8-83

LN33, LN4#

CET-15R

CET-16

CST-2R

CBT-16

45046-39085

45406-39065

45460-39065

43330-39045

CET-15L

CST-2L

45047-39055

45470-39035

CET-26

CET-27

CST-3

45046-29115

45406-29115

45460-29215

-29125

-39085

-39095

-39105

-39086

-39096

-39106

-39095

-39215 -39225

LN5#

83/11-89

-39165

(RHD)

-39175

43330-39045 43340-39075

-39155

-39125 YN5#

43360-39055

83/3-89

CBT-14

CBT-15

43350-39035

43330-39165

43350-39075

43340-39145

(LHD) RN5#

86/1-88

YN8#, LN8#, RN8#

88/9-

CBT-35

LN90, RN90, YN92

(LHD)

43330-39295

88/8-

43330-39245

(LHD) RN8#, RN90, VZN85

43340-39225

88/9-

CET-26

CET-27

CST-3

45046-39215

45406-39155

45460-39305

VZN9#,(JPP)

(LHD)

RN80(NAP)

88/8-

(for...USA/CAN)

(LHD)

KZN130, LN13#

89-95

45470-39085

VZN130,YN130 KZN185, RZN18#

95-

YZN18#

CET-103

CRT-50

CBT-48

CBT-49R

45046-39335

45503-39075

43310-39016

43330-39415

CET-104

CBT-49L

45047-39215 LN147, LN145 LN15#, RZN147

97-

43340-39325

CET-26

CET-27

CST-30

CBT-51

CBT-35

45046-39375

45406-39115

45460-39485

43350-39125

43330-39445

RZN152

อฃอกอก


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

45450-39185

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

45450-39095

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

45490-39195

-39085

45450-39215

45450-39225

CIT-4 <UP> 45490-39015

45490-39025

14485-35010 <LOW.R> CIT-9R 04486-35010

45490-39095

45490-39085

45401-39115

45401-39115

04486-35020

CAT-7

CPT-6

CPT-6

CIT-9L

45490-39096

45490-39086

45401-39116

45401-39116

04487-35010

-39105

45490-39115

45401-39145

45401-39145

04487-35020

<LOW. L>

<UP) 45450-39015

45450-39027

45490-35080

45490-35090

-39016

-39075

-35110

-35100

-39055

CIT-5 04485-35020

-35100

-39065

45451-39037

45450-39105

45450-39125

CAT-15 45490-35130

45490-35140

04485-35030 (for..USA)

45450-39135

(for.AUSTRALIA)

(for/USA) 45450-39145 (for/USA.PS) 45450-39155

45450-39165

CAT-41

CAT-40

<UP>

45490-39305

45490-39315

CIT-5 04485-35020 <UP>

45450-39175

CIT-5 04485-35050

45450-39245

45450-39305

-39295

-39255

CLT-48

CLT-30

48820-35010

48830-35010

CAT-41

<UP>

45490-39305

CIT-5 04485-35020

ͣ͢͡


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME HILUX

MODEL RZN21#

YEAR 02-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CET-118

CRT-77

45046-39505

45503-39265

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

LOWER

ఒ 43310-60050 for ARM 48610-60050 48630-60020

KUN2#

HILUX 4WD

RN36

RN37, RN47

05-

CRT-89

CBT-63

CBT-64

45503-09340

43310-09030

43330-09490

79/10-81

CET-26

(RHD)

45046-39105

45460-39115

45046-39106

-39116

79/1-81

N.A

(LHD)

45047-39075

81/10-83

CET-26

45047-39076 RN39 LN36, LN46

(RHD)

45046-29115

RN38, RN48

81/8-83

N.A

(LHD)

45047-39085

YN60, YN62, YN65

83/11-88

CET-57

YN67, LN60, LN65

(RHD)

45046-35080

83/8-

CET-58

(LHD)

45047-35050

YN61, YN63, LN61

85/8-88

LN66, RN61, RN66

45460-39145

45460-39205

CET-26

CET-75

CST-24

CBT-27

CBT-28

45046-29125

45406-39135

45460-39245

43350-39045

43330-39195

45470-39055

43360-39075

43340-39175

YZN61, YZN66 RN105, LN105

88/8-90

LN106, YN106

CET-57 45046-35080

45460-39205

45046-35H00

`

CET-58 45047-35050 45047-35H00 RN105, LN105

90/4-

LN106, YN106

CET-72 45046-39255

45460-39255

45046-39256 CET-73 45047-39155 45047-39156

RN101, RN106

88/8-89

RN110,RN126

CET-26

CET-75

CST-24

CBT-27

CBT-28

45046-29125

45406-39175

45460-39245

43350-39085

43330-39255

45406-39165

-39335

43360-39085

43340-39235

RN130, LN107 LN111, LN130

-39355

LN135,YN130

-39135

YN135, VZN100 VZN105, VZN110

45470-39115 89/4-91

CBT-42

VZN130, VZN131

43330-39265 43330-39315 91/8-

RN120, RN121

43340-39245

89/4-91

VZN120(for…USA) 91/8LN16#,LN17#

97-

RZN16#,RZN174

CET-26

CET-75

45046-39385

45406-39185

45460-39505

CBT-27

CBT-42

43350-39085

43340-39245 43330-39315 43330-39445

HILUX VIGO

KUN1#

04-

CET-146

CRT-89

CBT-63

CBT-64

45046-09251

45503-39321

43310-09015

43330-09295

45046-09250

-09320

-09030

-09490

-09340 4WD

KUN2#

04-

for ARM

CET-147

48610-0K010

45046-09281

48630-0K010

45046-09280

48610-0K040 48630-0K040

FORTUNER

KUN51, TGN51

05-

CET-147

CRT-89

CBT-63

CBT-64

45046-09281

45503-09320

43310-09015

43330-09510

ͣͣ͡


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLT-45

CLT-43

48820-60050

48830-60030

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLT-46 48810-60040

CAT-44

CAT-45

45490-39255

45490-39245

CPT-35 45401-35180

<UP>

45401-35190 04485-35040

CAT-44

CAT-45

45490-39255

45490-39245

45490-39345

45490-39355

45490-39375

45490-39365

CPT-35 45401-35230

45401-35190 45401-39220

CAT-51

CPT-36 45401-35250

45401-35240

CAT-45

CPT-35

45490-39245

45401-35190

(45490-39355)

04485-35060

CAT-40

CPT-36

45490-39315

45401-35240

CAT-52 45490-39445

45490-39455 45490-39456

CLT-53 48820-0K010

CLT-45 48820-0K030 CLT-46 48810-0K010 CLT-45 48820-0K030 CLT-46 48810-0K010

ͣͤ͡

<UP>

45401-35260

45401-35270


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME HIACE

MODEL PH10

YEAR

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

67/9-71

ALL

PH1#

OUTER

71/2-72

RH10

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CBT-11 45044-29018

45460-29017

45045-29018

45470-29017

43360-29025

43330-29015

CET-13R 45044-29035

45460-29065

CET-13L 45045-29035 72/2-75

45470-29035

CET-13L

CET-14

45045-29035

45406-29035

45460-29066

CBT-6

45046-29105

-29085

-29125

43350-29025

43330-39045

-29095

-29185

43360-29025

43340-39075

43330-39045

75-77

RH11, RH2#

77/2-82

RH3#, RH4# LH2#, LH3# CET-114

CRT-56

CBT-28

LH16#,LH17#,LH18#

LH10#,LH11#LH12#,

95-

45046-29325

45503-29565

43330-29345

KZH10#,11#,126,13#

45046-29385

CRT-90

RZH10#,11#,12#,133 KDH200,KDH222

45503-29575 04-

KGH220,TRH200

CET-150

CBT-68

45046-29456

45503-29836

43330-29565

TRH214,TRH221

CRT-97(4WD)

CBT-81(4WD)

TRH223,TRH224

45503-29846

43330-29575

VAN, WAGON

YH5#, YH6#, YH7#

COMMUTER

LH50, LH60, LH70

YH5#, YH6#, YH7#

82/12-85

CET-26

CET-32

45046-29125

45406-29145

45460-29265

85/8-89

LH51, LH61, LH71

CBT-20

CBT-21

43350-29045

43330-29125

43360-29065

43330-29155

43350-29056

43330-29295

43360-29076

43340-29105

45460-29285 45470-29075

KZH100, KZH110

89/8-93

KZH120, LH100

CET-70

CRT-17

CBT-34

CBT-21

45046-29215

45503-29255

43350-29065

43330-29125

43350-29095

43330-29155

LH102, LH103 LH110, LH113

43340-29105

LH115, LH120 LH123, LH125

93/8-

43330-29295

LH140, RZH10# RZH11#, RZH12# 4WD

YH57, LH56

86/8-88

LH66

CET-26

CBT-28

45046-29125

(45503-29145)

(45460-29325)

43330-39195

(45470-29105)

43340-39175

88/8-89

CBT-28 43330-29215

KZH106, KZH116

89/8-

CET-70 45046-29215

HIACE

KCH4#,LXH4#,RCH4#

97-99

REGIUS HIACE

RH11

77/2-79

TRUCK RH24

(45503-29545)

CET-114

CRT-90

45046-29375

45503-29575

CET-13L

CET-14

45046-29105

45406-29095

43330-29305

45460-29185

CBT-11

CBT-6

43350-29025

43330-39045

43360-29025

43340-39075

79/12-85

LH24 HIACE

YH80, LH80

85/8-87

TRUCK

CET-26

CET-32

45046-29125

45406-29145

CBT-20

CBT-21

45460-29285

43350-29056

43330-29155

45470-29075

43360-29076

43330-29125 43340-29105

LY10#,LY11#,YY101

95-

LH85

87/11-89

CET-32 45406-29175

4WD

CET-70 45046-29215

45503-29145

89/10-

CRT-18 45503-29265

AURIS

07-

CET-172 45046-19415 CET-173 45047-19215

ͣͥ͡

R

CBT-28

45460-29325

43330-39195

L

43340-39175

45470-29105

CBT-28 43330-29215


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT <UP> CIT-4 04485-35010 <LOW> 04486-30030

<UP> 45450-26021

45490-29095

45490-29245

(04485-26020) <LOW> (04485-26010)

45450-29022

45450-29035

45490-29235

-29065 CLT-24 48820-26020 CLT-25 48810-26020 CLT-51 48820-26050

45450-29095

45450-29155

45490-29455

45490-29465

45490-29235

45490-29245

-29145 (for/van,com)

(for/van,com)

(45450-29115) (for/wagon)

<UP> 45450-29065

-29236

CIT-4 04485-26020 <Low> 04486-26010

45450-29165

(45450--29175)

45490-29475 45490-29515

CLT-62 48820-02070

ͣͦ͡

45490-29475


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME SUCCEED

MODEL NCP59,NCP55

YEAR 02-

PROBOX

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CET-99

CRT-47

45046-59026

45503-59045

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER ARM

CET-98

48068-19176

45047-59026 TOWNACE

RR1#, RR2#

78/8-82

TRUCK

LOWER

48069-59065

CET-23

CET-24

45046-29075

45406-19016

(45460-29135)

43310-29025

43330-29085 43340-29065

TOWNACE

KR1#

VAN, WAGON

TR1#

76/10-82

CET-23

CET-24

45046-29075

45406-19016

(45460-29095)

43310-29025

43330-29085

CBT-29

CBT-25

43350-29036

43330-29115

43360-29056

43340-29095

MASTER ACE

43340-29065 KR26

82/11-85

YR2#

45406-29135

45460-29255

CR2# 45470-29065 85/8-

CET-71

CRT-40

45460-29315

45503-29095

45470-29085

45503-29135

43330-0B020 43330-29175

CRT-3 45503-29016 45503-29125 88/8-

CET-93

CRT-23

45046-29185

45503-29215 N.A. 45503-29225

4WD

YR3#

88/8-

CR3#

CET-125

CRT-74

CBT-61

45046-29195

45503-29235

43330-26165 CBT-62 43340-29115

CR50

96-

CBT-73

SR50

TOWNACE

KM2#

TRUCK

YM2#

LITEACE

CM2#, TM20

43330-29395

82/11-86

CET-23 45046-19135

(45406-29126)

(45460-29178)

TRUCK

CBT-29

CBT-25

43350-29036

43330-29115

43360-29056

43340-29095

(45470-29056) CET-71

CRT-40

YM5#

KM5#

86/10-88

45460-29315

45503-29135

CM5#

45470-29085

CRT-3

43330-29175

45503-29125 TOWNACE

KM5#

TRUCK

YM5#

LITEACE

CM5#

88/7-

CET-93

CRT-23

CBT-29

CBT-25

45046-29185

45503-29215

43350-29035

43330-29175

-29076

43330-0B020

45503-29225

43360-29056

TRUCK 4WD

YM60

86/10-88

CBT-61

CM6#

(45503-29085)

(45460-29295)

43330-26165 CBT-62 43340-29115

CM6#

88/7-

YM6#

CET-125

CRT-74

CBT-61

45046-29295

45503-29235

43330-26165 CBT-62

45046-29195 CM7#,KM7#

99-04

43340-29115

CET-93

CRT-101

45046-29185

45503-29395

43350-29076

43330-29545 43330-29175

CM#75,KM75#

99-04

CM8#,KM8#

CET-176

CRT-102

45046-29355

45503-29755

CET-177 45047-29115 LITEACE

KM1#

70/11-79

ALL

45044-29025

45460-29055

45045-29025

45470-29025

43310-29015

43330-29035 43340-29015

KM20

CET-24

79/10-81

TM20

45045-29095

45406-19016

(45460-29175)

81/10-82

CBT-29

CBT-8

43350-29035

43330-29095

43350-29036

43340-29075

43360-29055 (45406-29125)

อฃอกอง

(45460-29176)

43360-29056


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLT-80 48802-52050

<UP> (45450-29055)

(45440-29085)

04485-28010

(

<LOW>

-29086)

04485-30030 <UP> (45450-29025)

45490-29165

45401-29105 04485-20030

45490-29435

45490-29445

45490-29376

<UP> 45490-29086

04485-20030 <LOW> 04485-30030

45490-29315 -29375

ͣͨ͡


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LITEACE

MODEL KM21V

VAN

YM2#

WAGON

CM20 KM3#

YEAR 82/10-85

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

CET-23 45046-19135

(45406-29126)

85/9-88

(45460-29178)

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CBT-29

CBT-25

43350-29035

43330-29115

43350-29036

43340-29095

(45470-29056)

43360-29055

43330-0B020

43360-29056

CRT-40

CET-71

CM33

45503-29095

45460-29315

43330-29175

43330-29115

YM30

45503-29135

45470-29085

43340-29095

(45460-29295)

43330-26165

CRT-3 45503-29016 45503-29125 KM3#

88/8-92

CM3#

CET-93

CRT-23

45046-29185

45503-29215

YM3# 45503-29225 4WD

CM4#

85/9-88

CBT-61

YM40

(45503-29085)

CBT-62 88/8-92

RAV-4

SXA10

ACA2#, CLA2#

94-

00-03

ZCA2#

CET-125

CRT-74

45046-29195

45503-29235

43340-29115

CET-59

CRT-28

CBT-41

45046-29305

45503-29365

43330-49025

CET-116R

CRT-59

CBT-46

45047-49025

45503-49055

43330-19115

CET-116L 45047-49025 03-05

CRT-69 45503-49165

06-

CET-142

CBT-74

45046-49195

43330-49095

CET-143 45047-49135 TACOMA

VZN150, RZN140,

95-00

RZN150

CET-109

CRT-49

CBT-52R

CBT-53R

45046-39285

45503-39066

43350-39105

43330-39355

(for P.S.)

CBT-52L

CBT-53L

CRT-51

43360-39095

43340-39275

(W/O PRERUNNER)

45503-39085 (for MANUAL) 01-03

VZN150,RZN140,

95-00

RZN150 (W/PRERUNNER)

01-03

CRT-49

CBT-52R

CBT-53R

45503-39066

43350-39105

43330-39355

CBT-52L

CBT-53L

43360-39095

43340-39445

CET-113R

CRT-50

CBT-48

CBT-55R

45046-39295

45503-39075

43310-39016

43330-39367

(for P.S.)

(for P.S.)

CBT-55L

CET-109

CRT-51

43340-39287

45046-39285

45503-39085

(for MANUAL)

(for MANUAL)

CET-113R

CRT-50

CBT-55R

45046-39295

45503-39075

43330-39556

CET-113L

CBT-55L

45047-39175 4WD

VZN170, VZN171,

95-98

RZN160,RZN161

43340-39436

CET-113R

CRT-50

CBT-48

CBT-55R

45046-39295

45503-39075

433310-39016

43330-39367

CET-113L

(for P.S.)

45047-39175

CRT-51

43330-39366

(for P.S.)

45503-39085

CBT-55L

CET-109

(for MANUAL)

43340-39287

45046-39285

43340-39286

(for MANUAL) 01-03

CET-113R

CRT-50

CBT-55R

45046-39295

45503-39075

43330-39556

CET-113L

CBT-55L

45047-39175 05-

43340-39436

CET-148

CRT-87

CBT-63

45046-09340

45503-09480

(for PRE RUNNER (for PRE RUNNER)

(for X-RUNNER) CRT-88 45503-09490 (for PRE RUNNER)

ͣͩ͡

CBT-64


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD 45490-29376

CLT-49 48820-42010

CLT-50

CLT-70

48820-42020

48830-42010 CLT-71 48840-42010

CLT-62 48820-42030

48830-42020

48820-0R010

48830-42021

CLT-21 48820-35021

CLT-21 48820-35021 48820-35020

CLT-22 (RH) 48820-35040 CLT-23 (LH) 48810-35020 CLT-21 48820-35021 48820-35020

CLT-22 (RH) 48820-35040 CLT-23 (LH) 48810-35020 )

ͣͪ͡

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME TUNDRA

MODEL UCK30, UCK40

YEAR 00-02

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CET-129

CRT-60

CBT-48

CBT-49R

VCK30, VCK40

45046-39465

45503-09120

43310-35061

43330-29466

UCK50

CET-130

for Knuckle Arm

CBT-49L

45047-39295

43201-35071

43340-39356

43202-35071 43201-35081 43202-35061 03-

CET-144

CRT-60

CBT-77

R

45046-09210

45503-09240

43310-39085

43330-39605

CET-145

L

45047-09090

43340-39485

CET-174

R

VCK30, VCK40

45046-09560

43330-39655

UCK50

CET-175 45047-09260

L

UCK30, UCK40

HIGHLANDER

07-

01-03

43340-39515

CET-117R

CRT-78

CBT-57R

45460-29425

45503-49085

43330-09160

CET-117L

CBT-57L

45470-29185 04-

HYBRID

43340-09010

CET-123

CRT-96

45460-09060

45503-09270

06-

CRT-81 45503-49135

SEQUOIA

01-02

CET-129

CRT-60

CBT-48

CBT-49R

45046-39465

45503-09240

43310-39016

43330-39466

CET-130

CBT-49L

45047-39295 03-06

43340-39356

CET-144

CRT-60

CBT-48

R

45046-09210

45503-09120

43310-39016

43330-39605

CET-145

(2003)

45047-09090

L 43340-39485 (2003) R 43330-39825 (2004) L 43340-39595 (2004) R 43330-39665 (2005-2006) L 43340-39525 (2005-2006)

HIGHLANDER

GSU40

08-

CET-181

CBT-85

45460-49055

43330-49165

CET-182

CBT-86

45470-49025 KLUGER

ACU2#, MCU2#

GSU40

00-03

08-

43340-49035

CET-117R

CRT-78

CBT-57R

45460-29425

45503-49085

43330-09160

CET-117L

CBT-57L

45470-29185

43340-09010

CET-181

CBT-85

45460-49055

43330-49165

CET-182

CBT-86

45470-49025

43340-49035

ͣ͢͡


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

REAR

CLT-40

CLT-38

48820-AD010

48830-AF010

IDLER ARM RHD

48820-34020

N.A. 48820-34010

CLT-19

CLT-17

48820-06040

48830-06030 CLT-42(4WD) 48830-32040

48820-34010

48830-0C010

CLT-19

CLT-17

48820-28050

48830-48010 (ACU20,MCU20) CLT-42 48830-32040 (ACU25,MCU25)

ͣ͢͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LAND

MODEL FJ4#

RHD

YEAR 64/-75

CRUISER LHD

RH

RHD

69/3-80

LHD BJ4#

RHD

74/2-84

LHD BJ6#

RHD

80/8-90

FJ6# HJ6#

RHD

84/11-90

FJ7# HJ75

END

END SET 4pcs or5pcs

CET-11

CET-17L

CEFJ-69NR

45046-60042

45046-60071

45046-60033

45045-60013

45047-60013

45040-69040X

-69035

-69045

-69025

-69015

-69025

CET-21L

CET-9

CET-11

CET-17R

CEFJ-69NL

45046-60081

45046-60042

45045-60013

45046-60033

45040-69045X

-69035

-69015

-69025

CET-9

CET-21R

CET-17R

CET-11

CEFJ-69R

45046-69035

45046-69035

45046-69025

45045-69015

45040-69050X

CET-21L

CET-9

CET-11

CET-17R

CEFJ-69L

45046-69055

45046-69035

45045-69015

45046-69025

45040-69055X

CET-9

CET-21R

CET-17R

CET-11

CET-17L

CEFJ-69NR

45046-69035

45046-69045

45046-69025

45045-69015

45047-69025

45040-69040X

CET-21L

CET-9

CET-11

CET-17R

CEFJ-69NL

45046-69055

45046-69035

45045-69015

45046-69025

45040-69045X

CET-48

CET-50

CET-49

CET-46

CEFJ-80R

45047-69065

45046-69105

45044-69045

45045-69035

45040-69060X

CET-47

CET-48

CET-46

CET-45

CEFJ-80L

45046-69115

45047-69065

45045-69035

45044-69035

45040-69065X

CET-48

CET-50

CET-30

CET-46

CEFJ-84R

45047-69065

45046-69105

45044-69075

45045-69035

45040-69070X

CET-47

CET-48

CET-46

CET-54

CEFJ-84L

45046-69115

45047-69065

45045-69035

45044-69085

45040-69075X

CET-48

CET-56

CET-78

CET-51

CEFJ-84NR

45047-69065

45046-69125

45044-69095

45045-69055

45040-69080X

-60H01

-60H06

-69065

-60H01 LHD

DRAG

CET-17R

-69045 BJ7#

LH

CET-21R

-60H01 LHD

RH

CET-9

-69055 FJ5#

RELAY ROD END LH

-67076

-69045

-69055

-69045

-69045 RJ70

RHD

84/11-90

LJ70 LJ71 LHD

HZJ7#

RHD

90/1-

PZJ7# FJ75

-60H02 CET-79

CEFJ-84NL

45045-69055

45044-69105

45040-69085X

CET-86

CET-137

CET-53

CET-46

CEFJ-90NR

45047-69085

45046-69145

45044-69076

45045-69046

45040-69100X

-69067 LHD

90/1-

CET-47

CET-86

CET-46

CET-54

CEFJ-90NL

45047-69155

45047-69085

45045-69046

45045-69086

45040-69105X

-69116 LJ7#

-69096 CET-51

RHD

90/1-

KZJ7# RJ79

-69067

CET-86

CET-138

CET-77

CET-139

45047-69085

45046-69127

45045-69065

45044-69097

-69066 -69067

FJ80

RHD

90/1-

HDJ81 HZJ81 FZJ80

CET-86

CET-87

CET-78

CET-77

CEFJ-90R

45047-69085

45046-69135

45044-69115

45045-69065

45040-69090X

-69067 LHD

90/1-

CET-87

CET-86

CET-79

CET-77

CEFJ-90L

45046-69135

45047-69085

45044-69125

45045-69065

45040-69095X

CET-103

CET-104

RACK END

45046-39335

45047-39215

CRT-50

-69067 KZJ9#,RZJ9#

96-

VZJ9#,KDJ9#

45503-39075 HZJ7# HDJ101

RHD

9998-02

UZJ100

CET-87

CET-86

CET-53

CET-46

45046-69135

45047-69085

45044-69076

45045-69075

CET-119

RACK END

45046-69195

ఒ 45503-69015

CET-120 45047-69100 RZJ12#

02-

CET-118

RACK END

45046-39505

CRT-77 45503-39265

HDJ101

03-

UZJ100

CET-140

RACK END

45046-69205

ఒ 45503-69025

CET-141 45047-69115 UZJ200

07-

CET-168 45046-69235 CET-169 45047-69145

ͣͣ͢


TOYOTA

APPLICATION NOTE

TIE ROD ASS'Y RHD

LHD

45460-60031

RELAY ROD ASS'Y RHD

LHD

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

45450-60012

-69025 45460-69035

45460-69025

45450-60021

(45450-60031) 45460-69035

45460-69035 45460-69095

45450-60021 45450-69045 -69065

45460-69105

45450-69035 -69055

45460-69125

45450-69075

45460-69135

45460-69115

45450-69085

45450-69095

-69116 45460-69115

45450-69105

-69116 45460-69165

45450-69076

45460-69117

48820-60010

48830-60010

48810-60010 45460-69155

45450-69115

45460-69155

45450-69125 CBT-48

CBT-49R

CLT-40

CLT-13

43310-39016

43330-39415

48820--35030

48830-35020

CBT-49L 43340-39325

ఒ 43310-60050

CLT-45

CLT-43

48820-60050

48830-60030

for ARM

CLT-46

48610-60050

48810-60040

ͣͤ͢


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME INFINITI

MODEL G50#

YEAR 89/10-96

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEN-104

CRN-34

(ARM)

48520-33P25

48521-61U00

40160-60U05 (ARM) 40160-62U05

J30

Q45

93-97

CEN-98

CRN-29

48520-0P725

48521-0P701

90-96

CRN-34 48521-61U00 48521-68U25

97-01

CRN-43 48521-0C800

02-04

CRN-44 48521-AR000

04-06

CEN-98

I30

00-01

CEN-80

FX35

03-

CEN-122

CRN-48

48640-CG085

48521-CG025

48520-0P726 48520-71L25 FX45

CEN-123 48520-CG025 QX56

04-

CEN-108

CRN-38

48640-7S025

48521-7S000

CEN-109 48520-7S025 PRIMERA

P10#

90/2-

INFINITI G20 FP10

91/7-96

P11

96-98

P12

01-

CEN-97

CRN-6

48520-50J25

48521-72E06

54524-2F010

CBN-30

48521-72E00

54525-2F010

40160-50J25

CEN-47

(ARM)

48520-73J25

40160-90J00

40160-AV606 For ARM 54500-AV606 4WD

NP10

90/10-

CEN-97

(ARM)

WD21, VD21

86/8-93

CEN-42

CEN-43

CSN-16

CBN-11

CBN-21

48520-31G25

48570-31G25

48510-31G25

40110-01G00

40160-50W25

48630-31G25

-01G25

48520-50J25 TERRANO

93/1-

R50

TERRANO ዝ

R20

95-

93/7-

KA24E,TD27T PATHFINDER

96-98

40160-65J26

CEN-81

CEN-82

48520-61G25

48570-61G25

40160-93G25 48510-61G25

CEN-98

CRN-21

CBN-64

48520-0W025

48521-0W025

40160-0W025

CEN-42

CEN-43

CSN-16

CBN-11

CBN-21

48520-7F000

48520-7F001

48510-7F000

40110-0F000

40160-0F000

CEN-98

CRN-21

CBN-64

48520-0W025

48521-0W025

40160-0W025

01-03 R50

04-

CEN-98 48520-0P726

ARMADA

04-

CEN-108

CRN-38

48640-7S025

48521-7S000

CEN-109 48520-7S025 05-

CEN-110

CRN-39

48640-EA025

48521-EA000

CEN-111 48520-EA025

ͣͥ͢


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

CLN-19 54618-6P000 CLN-20 54668-6P000

CLN-5

CLN-3

54618-50J10

56261-90J01

CLN-39

CLN-4

54618-2F010

54618-58Y10

CLN-40 54618-AU000 CLN-41 54668-AU000

48560-43G25

CAN-19

CAN-20

48530-35G25

48530-31G25

(86-89) 48560-35G25 (89-93) 48560-56G25 CLN-16

CLN-17

54618-0W001

56260-0W001

54618-0W000

56260-41G11

CLN-16

CLN-17

54618-0W001

56260-0W001

CLN-16 54618-3W400

CLN-29 54618-7S000

CLN-33 56261-EA500 CLN-34 56261-EA510

ͣͦ͢

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

TITAN

YEAR 04-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEN-108

CRN-38

48640-7S025

48521-7S000

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEN-109 48520-7S025 XTERRA

05-

CEN-110

CRN-39

48640-EA025

48521-EA000

CEN-111 48520-EA025 FRONTIER

2.4L

98-99

01-02

CEN-95

CEN-94

R

CBN-62

CBN-31

48520-2S485

48521-2S485

48510-2S486

40110-8B425

40160-3S550

L

40110-9Z050

48630-2S486

for ARM

for ARM

R:54524-8B425

R:54500-3S550

L:54525-8B425

L:54501-3S550

CEN-98

CEN-99

CBN-62

48520-3S525

48570-3S525

40110-8B525

CEN-98

CEN-99

CSN-35

CBN-62

CBN-63

48520-3S525

48570-3S525

48510-3S525

40110-8B525

40160-9Z510

03-04 3.3L

99-00

40110-8B550

4WD

98-04

for ARM

for ARM

R:54524-8B525

R:54500-9Z510

L:54525-8B525

L:54501-9Z510

CEN-98

CEN-99

CSN-35

CBN-62

CBN-63

48520-3S525

48570-3S525

48510-3S525

40110-8B525

40160-9Z510

-8B550 05-

CEN-110

CRN-39

48640-EA025

48521-EA000

CEN-111 48520-EA025 DATSUN

520#,, 521#

65-72

TRUCK

CSN-1R 48570-20500

48510-20500

48580-20500

48510-B9525

NISSAN

48510-B5000

PICK UP 620#

72/2-77

77/9-79

720#

79/9-83

CEN-55L

CSN-1L

48570-B5000

48630-20500

48570-B9525

48630-B5000

CEN-55R

48630-B9525

48580-B5000

CBN-11

CBN-7R

48580-B9525

40110-B9500

40160-B9500

40110-T3060

40160-T3060

40110-T6025

40160-48W00

CEN-40

CEN-8

CSN-4

48520-01W00

48521-01W00

48510-01W00

40160-48W25

48630-01W00

CBN-7L 40161-B9500

83-85

40161-T3060 40161-48W00 40161-48W25

D21#….AD21, CD21,

85/8-

DD21, GD21, FD21 4WD

720#

80/4-83

CEN-40

CEN-41

48520-01G25

48521-01G25

40110-01G00

CBN-31

48510-01G25

40110-01G25

40160-01G50

48630-01G25

40110-01G26 CBN-11

CBN-7R

48510-41W00

40110-T3060

40160-T3060

48630-41W00

40110-T6025

40160-48W25

CEN-7 48520-01W00

48521-41W00

CBN-7L 40161-T3060 40161-48W25 83/4-85 48520-50W00 48640-50W00 D21#…MD21, YD21

85/8-92

92/8-

48521-50W00 48641-50W00

48510-50W00

CBN-11

CBN-21

40110-T3060

40160-50W00

40110-T6025

40160-50W01

40160-50W25

48630-50W00

CEN-42

CEN-43

CSN-16

40110-01G00

48520-31G25

48570-31G25

48510-31G25

40110-01G25

48520-31G25

48570-31G25

48630-31G25

CEN-81

CEN-82

48520-61G25

48570-61G25

48510-61G25

40160-93G25 40160-93G26

ͣͧ͢


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLN-30

CLN-32

56261-7S010

56261-EA000

IDLER ARM

PITMAN ARM

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLN-31 56261-7S000 CAN-33 48560-3S185

48530-3S185

-3S125

48560-3S525

48530-3S525

48560-3S525

48530-3S525 CLN-30

CLN-32

56261-7S010

56261-EA000

CLN-31 56261-7S000 <UP> 48530-20500

48530-20600 54536-20500 -B5000

48560-B5000

48560-B5000

-B9525

-B9525

-B0105

-B2000

48530-B9500

48530-B9510

48530-01W05

48530-03W05

-01W06

-03W06

-B0125

CAN-3 48560-01W00

48560-03W00

-01W07

-01W07 CAN-32

48560-09W00

48560-09W10

48530-09W00

48530-09W10

48560-15G25

48560-09G25

48530-15G25

48530-01G25

48560-41W00

48560-43W00

48530-41W00

48530-43W01

CAN-18

-41W01

48560-35G25

48560-31G25

48530-50W01

48530-50W11

48501-50W01

48501-50W01

48530-50W10

48530-50W10

48501-50W00

48501-50W00

CAN-19

CAN-20

48530-35G25

48530-31G25

48560-56G25

ͣͨ͢


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CIMA

MODEL FY31#

YEAR 88/1-91

OUTER

INNER

CEN-44

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CRN-6

(ARM)

48520-10V25

48521-06R05

40160-45V00

48520-45V25

48521-06R06

-45V01

48521-72E06 FY32#

91/8-96

CEN-98

CRN-29

(ARM)

48520-0P725

48521-0P701

40160-0P050 -0P025 -1P250 -1P225

4WD

FNY32

92/948520-1P425

CEDRIC

P130

GLORIA

230#

69-75

48521-1P410

CEN-55L

CEN-55R

48520-E0100

48521-E0100

(PRINCE GLORIA)

48510-E0100

40100-73000

48630-E0100

-P0110 -E0100

40160-P0110 40161-P0110

-F1700 330#

75/6-77

48520-Y0100

48521-Y0100

48510-Y0100

CBN-7R

48630-Y0100

40160-F1700 40160-B9500

331#, 332#

77-79

CBN-11 40110-B9500

CBN-7L 40161-F1700 40161-B9500

430#

79/6-83

40110-V0100 48520-V0125

Y30#…VG20#,VG30#

48521-V0125

48510-V0125

40160-V0100

48641-V0125

48630-V0125

40161-V0100

48510-V5025

40160-V5002

83/6-87

LD28, RD28

48520-V5001 -V5025 48640-V5001

48630-V5025 -V5026

Y30#…CA20, RB20P RD28…R4

48510-V6625 48630-V6625 -V5425 -V5401

Y31…CA20, RB20P

87/6-91

RD28…R4

CEN-45

CEN-46R

48520-18V25

48521-18V25

48640-18V25

CEN-46L

CBN-33 48510-18V25

40160-18V01

48641-18V25 SY31#…NA20,RB20P

40160-18V00

48630-18V25

91/6-

RD28…R4 Y31#…VG20, VG30

87/6-91

RD…exc/R4

CEN-44

CRN-7

CBN-29

48520-10V25

48521-61V06

40160-10V00

48520-45V25

48521-10V06

40160-17V00 40160-45V00

SY31#…VG20, VG30

91/6-

48521-71V06

RD28…(HT, AT) Y32#

(for…VG30D) 91/6-

CEN-98

CRN-29

(ARM)

48520-0P725

48521-0P701

40160-0P050 -0P025 -1P250

LEOPARD

F30#

80/9-86

CRN-3 48520-W1025

48521-P9001

40160-W2200

-W1001

-W2210

48640-W1025 F31#

86/2-88

CEN-48

CBN-32

48520-41L25 88/8-92

-01F00

CEN-44

CRN-7

48520-10V25

48521-10V06

48510-41L25

40160-41L00

48521-10V00 48521-61V06 J. FERIE

JPY32#

92/6-

CEN-98

CRN-29

(ARM)

48520-0P725

48521-0P701

40160-0P050 40160-P5625

ͣͩ͢


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

48530-P0300 (exc/P.S.)

48560-Y0100

(48560-Y1500)

48530-Y0100

48530-Y0100

(exc/P.S.)

(exc/P.S.)

48560-V1425

48530-V0100

48530-V0100

48560-V5025

48560-V6225

48530-V5410

48530-V6600

-V6625

-V6226 48530-V5001

48530-V6201

(exc/P.S.)

48560-V0100 -V0125

48530-V5410 48530-V5401

48530-18V00

48501-18V00

-20V00

48501-20V00

(48560-P6525) ( )

ͣͪ͢

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME FAIRLADY-Z

MODEL S130#…exc/P.S.

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

78/8-81

280ZX

LOWER (ARM)

48520-P9001

(48511-P6525)

40160-0P050

48640-P9001 S130#…for/P.S.

BALL JOINT UPPER

40160-P5625

78/8-81 48520-P6525

48521-Q0125

81/10-83

CRN-3 48520-P9001

48521-P9001

48640-P9001 300ZX

Z31#

83/9-86 48520-01P25

40160-01P00 -01P81

86/10-89

48521-01F00

-21P00

48520-21P25 Z32#

89/7-96

-26P00

CEN-104

CRN-7

(ARM)

48520-33P25

48521-10V06

40160-44P03 -37P00

350Z

02-

CRN-36 48521-AL500 CRN-37 48521-AL685

MAXIMA

J30#

88/10-91

CEN-74

CRN-6

CBN-24

48520-88E25

48521-72E06

40160-85E00

-72E00 -72E08 91/8-

CRN-6 48521-71V06

A34

CEFIRO

A31#

04-

88/9-94

CEN-80

CRN-40

48520-8J025

48521-8J000

CEN-80

CRN-6

( (ARM) )

48520-71L25

48521-72E06

40160-52F00

-72E00

-35F00

-71L00 A32

A33

94-98

CEN-80

CRN-12

48520-0M085

48521-0C005

-15U25

-0C025

for ARM

-15U26

-40U25

54500-41U00

-40U01

54501-41U00

99-

CBN-54 40160-41U00

CRN-25

CBN-65

48521-2Y405

40160-2Y411 for ARM 54500-2Y412 -5Y720 54501-2Y412 -5Y720

4WD

LAUREL

NA31

C130#, C131#

90/8-94

CEN-104

CRN-7

48520-33P25

48521-10V06

40160-05U00

72/4-76

CBN-19 48520-S0125

48521-S0126

48510-S0125

40160-S0126

-Q0125

-Q0125

-Q0125

-S0127 -S0128

C230#, C231#

77/1-80

C31#

80/11-84

CEN-30 48520-01L25

C32#

C33#

84/10-88

88/12-93

48521-01L25

48510-01L25

CEN-48

CRN-3

48520-41L25

48521-01F00

CEN-80

CRN-6

48520-71L25

48521-72E06

CBN-32 48510-41L25

40160-41L00

40160-52F00

-72E00 -71L00 C34#

93/1-

CEN-80

CRN-29

48520-0C025

48521-0P701

ͣͣ͡

40160-70T00


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

(48560-P6525)

IDLER ARM RHD

48530-U7701

PITMAN ARM LHD

48530-U8701 -P7100

CLN-13 54618-33P00 CLN-14 54668-33P00 54668-EG01B

CLN-15 54618-0E000

CLN-13 (RH) 54618-2Y000 CLN-14 (LH) 54668-2Y000

48560-S0102

48530-S0102

-S0125

-S0103

48530-S2103

-Q0125

48560-01L25

48560-21L25

48530-01L00

ͣͣ͢

48530-21L00

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LAUREL

MODEL B11#

YEAR 82/1-86

SPIRIT

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0126

48521-D0100

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER CBN-10

48510-35A26

40160-01A25

CRN-5 48521-35A00 B12#

86/8-90

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-50A26

48521-70A00

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0125

48521-70A00

48510-35A25 CBN-30 48510-53A25

40160-50A00

48510-70A25

40160-50A00

-70A06 4WD

MICRA

FNB12

K10

87/9-90

82/12-92

CEN-78

CRN-14(-02/85)

CBN-53

48520-17B25

48521-17B00

40160-01B25

-01B25 K11

92.8-

CBN-30

CRN-1(02/85-)

CEN-79

CBN-46

48520-4F125

40160-4F100

-6F125 K12E

02-04

CEN-130

CBN-72

48520-AX600

40160-AX000

CEN-131 48640-AX600 K12E

04-

CEN-124 48520-AX602 CEN-125 48640-AX602

PRESEA

R10#

90/6-

CEN-47

CRN-8

CBN-36

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

40160-52Y10

CEN-47

CRN-8

CBN-24

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

40160-85E00

48520-72E25

48521-72E06

40160-69Y10 AVENIR

W10#

4WD SKYLINE

90/5-

90/10 C110#, C11#

C210#, C211#

72/9-77

CBN-19 48520-S0125

48521-S0126

48510-S0125

40160-S0105

-Q0125

-Q0125

-Q0125

-S0106

77/8-81

-S0125 -S0127 -S0128

R30#

81/8-85

CEN-30 48520-01L25

R31#

R32#

85/8-89

89/5-93

48521-01L25

48510-01L25

CEN-48

CRN-3

48520-41L25

48521-01F00

48520-41127

48521-01F06

48521-02U00 (for…CA18)

(for…4WD)

CRN-6

40160-05U00

48521-72E06

(for…4WD)

48521-10V06 (for…4WD) CEN-76

CRN-26

48520-2B025

48521-9E000

-2B003 02-

07-

-01U01

(for…RB20E)

-72E00

98-01

40160-08U01

48520-33O25

CRN-7

L30

40160-41L00

CEN-80 48520-71L25

ALTIMA

CBN-32 48510-41L25

CEN-120

CRN-46

48520-JA00A

48521-JA00A

D8520-JA00A CEN-121 48640-JA00A D8640-JA00A

ͣͣͣ


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

CLN-6 45261-4F702/4F101/4F710/4F725

CLN-4 54618-58Y10

48560-S0125

(48560-Q1425)

48530-S0102

-Q0125

48560-01L25

48530-S2103

-S0103

48560-21L25

48530-01L00

CLN-11

CLN-12

54668-8J000

56261-8J000

CLN-10 54618-8J000 CLN-35

CLN-37

54618-JA000

56261-JA000

CLN-36

CLN-58

54668-JA000

56261-JA005

ͣͣͤ

48530-21L00

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME TIIDA

MODEL C11

YEAR 04-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEN-115

CRN-41

CBN-70

48520-3U025

48521-3U025

40160-ED00A

CEN-116

For ARM

48640-3U025

54500-ED00A 54501-ED00A

BLUEBIRD

510#

67/8-68 (48520-21000)

(48521-21000)

(48510-21000)

(48640-21000)

(48641-21000)

(48630-21000)

40160-21000 -A3405

P510#

68/8-73

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

CBN-3

610#…exc/G610

71/8-76

48520-A0600

48521-A0600

48510-A0600

40160-A8600

-U0100

-U0100

-U0100

-A8610

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48640-A0600

48641-A0600

48630-A0600

-A8625

-U0100

-U0100

-U0100

48641-U5200 (for/USA) 810#…exc/RG810,

76/7-79

RG811

CBN-19 48520-S0125

48521-S0126

48510-S0125

40160-S0126

-Q0125

-Q0125

48630-S0125

-S0127

48510-Q0125

-S0128

RG810 RG811 910#…exc/PJ910P

79/10-83 48521-W1025

CRN-3

CBN-26

48521-W1001

40160-W1001

-P9001

-W2200

48640-W1025 910#…PJ910P(Z18P)

CBN-19 48520-Q0125

U11#

83/10-87

48521-Q0125

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-01E25

48521-D0100

48520-02E25

48510-Q0125

40160-S0128

48510-01E26

40160-01E00

CBN-24

-70A00 (exc/SSSE) (SSSES-W./LH)

U12#

WU12

87/9-91

CEN-66

CRN-1

CBN-24

48520-53E25

48521-70A00

40160-51E00

48521-70A06

40160-85E00

91/240160-J8000

U13#

91/9-

CEN-70

CRN-42

CBN-24

48520-0E025

48521-7J100

40160-01E00

48521-0E000

4WD

U14

96-

RNU12

87/9-91 48520-72E25

CRN-6

CBN-24

48521-72E06

40160-85E00

48521-72E00

40160-51E00

48521-72E08 NU13

TEANA

J31

91/9-

03-

CEN-70

CRN-42

(ARM)

48520-0E025

48521-0E000

40160-0E600

CEN-113

CRN-33

CBN-71

48520-9Y025

48521-9Y025

40160-9W200

D8520-9Y025 CEN-114 48640-9Y025 D8640-9Y025 06-

ͣͣͥ


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

48560-21000

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

48560-21400

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

48530-21000

48530-21400

48530-U8801

-U2000 -U0100

-U5200

-U5100

48560-U7401

48560-U8801

48530-U7401

-U7425

-U8825

-U7402

(48560-W1625)

48530-U7701

48530-U8701

48530-U7402

48530-U8001

CLN-4 54618-58Y10

CLN-26 54618-CA010 CLN-55 54668-CA010

CLN-11

CLN-24

54668-CN011

54618-9W200

CLN-10

CLN-25

54618-CN011

54668-9W200

ͣͣͦ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME VIOLET

MODEL 710#, 711#

A10#, A11#

YEAR 73/1-77

77/5-81

OUTER

INNER

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

48520-U0100

48521-U0100

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48640-U0100

48641-U0100

CEN-6R

CEN-3R

48520-W5025

48521-W5025

CEN-6L

CEN-3L

48640-W5025

48641-W5025

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

GAZELLE

48520-U0100

48521-U0100

180SX

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48640-U0100

48641-U0100

CEN-6R

CEN-5R

48520-W5025

48521-W5025

SILVIA

S10#, S11#

S110#,…Z18S, Z18E

S110#…Z18P, Z20E

75/10-79

79/3-81

81/5-83

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER CBN-3

48510-U0100

40160-A8600 -A8610

48630-U0100 CBN-6 48510-W5025

40160-W5000

48630-W5025 CBN-3 48510-H5800

40160-U7000

48630-H5800 CBN-6 48510-N8225

CEN-6L

CEN-5L

48640-U0100

48641-W5025

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

48520-N8425

48521-N8425

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48640-N8425

48641-N8425

48630-N8425

48521-N8425

48510-N8425

40160-W5000

48630-N8225 48510-N8425

40160-N8400

S110#…Z18ET

48641-D8025 S12#

83/8-88

48630-D8025 CRN-3

48520-01F25

48521-01F00

40160-W2200 -W2210

48640-01F25 S13#

88/5-91

CEN-47

CRN-1

(ARM)

48520-35F25

48521-70A25

40160-52F00

48521-35F00

-35F11

48521-70A00 91/1-93 48521-70A16

AUSTER

A10#, A11#

77/5-81

STANZA

T11#

81/6-85

CEN-6R

CEN-5R

48520-W5025

48521-W5025

CEN-6L

CEN-5L

48640-W5025

48641-W5025

CBN-6 48510-W5025

40160-W5000

48630-W5025

CEN-9

CRN-1

48520-D0125

48521-D0100

48520-D0126

48521-70A00

48510-D0125

48521-70A06 T12#

85/10-89

CEN-47

T12Y#

86/6-89

48520-01E25

B14X

95-99

CEN-47

CRN-8

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

40160-D0125 40160-D0125 CBN-24

48510-01E26

40160-01E00

48520-01E26 SENTRA

(for MANUAL)

48521-50Y26

48520-4B000

(for MANUAL)

(for P.S.)

(W/O CLIP) CRN-18 48521-4B000 (for P.S.)

B15X

00-

CEN-100

CRN-18

CBN-30

48520-4Z025

48521-4Z001

40160-F4600 40160-4Z011 for ARM 54500-F4600 54501-F4600 54500-4Z011 54501-4Z011

B16X

07-

CEN-128

CRN-49

D8520-ET00A

48521-ET00A

48520-ET00A

CBN-70 40160-EN001 for ARM

CEN-129

54500-EN001

D8640-ET00A

54501-EN001

48640-ET00A

ͣͣͧ


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

48560-U0100

48560-U5200

48530-21000

48530-21400

48560-W5000

48560-W5700

48530-H5000

48530-H6100

-W5025

-W5725

48530-21000

48530-21400

(48530-N8200)

48530-N8500

48530-H5000

48530-H6100

(48560-H2500)

48560-H6200

(48560-N8225)

(48560-N8425)

48560-N8525

48560-W5000

48560-W5700

W5025

-W5725

CLN-1 54618-50Y00

CLN-9 54618-0Z800

ͣͣͨ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME SUNNY

MODEL B110#,…exc/PB110

B210#, B211#

YEAR 70/1-73

73/5-75

OUTER

INNER

CEN-4R

CEN-5R

48520-H1001

48521-H1001

CEN-4L

CEN-5L

48640-H1001

48641-H1001

CEN-6R

CEN-5R

(A12, A14)

48520-H5025

48521-H5025

…exc/PB110, PB210

CEN-6L

CEN-5L

48640-H5025

48641-H5025

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

48520-A0600

48521-A0600

-U0100

-U0100

/GB210, GB211

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY 48510-H1001

40160-H1000

48510-H5025

40160-H1000

48630-H5025

CBN-5 40160-H7400

71/4-73

PB210, GB210 GB211, B210(L16) LB210…for/EUROPE

75/12-77

B310#(A12)

77/11-81

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48640-A0600

48641-A0600

-U0100

-U0100

CEN-6R

CEN-5R

…exc/HB310

48520-W5025

48521-W5025

B310(A14)

CEN-6L

CEN-5L

48640-W5025

48641-W5025

(GX) B11#

LOWER

48630-H1001

/LB210(EUROPE) PB110

BALL JOINT UPPER

81/10-83

CBN-3 48510-H5800

40160-A8600

48630-H5800

-U7000

-A8610 -U0100

CBN-5 48510-W5025

40160-H7400 CBN-6

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0125

48521-D0100

48630-W5025

40160-W5000

48510-D0125

40160-01A25

CBN-10

-D0126 83/10-85

CRN-1 48521-D0100 CRN-5

48510-35A26 -75A25

48521-35A00 48510-35A25 B11…for/MEXICO

9148520-A03G0

B12#…exc/S.Arabia

85/9-90

Gulf

48521-A05G0

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-50A26

48521-70A00

48510-53A25

CBN-30

48521-70A06

-53A26

40160-50A00

CRN-5 48521-35A00 B13#

90/1-94

CEN-47

CRN-8

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y25

48510-50A26 CBN-36 48510-50Y25

40160-50Y10

-50Y00

-50Y20

CRN-15 48521-Q5601 (for…USA) B15

99-

CEN-47

CRN-22

CRN-23

CBN-30

48520-50Y25

48521-4M485

48521-6M085

40160-4M400

-4M425

-6M086

-4M410

-4M426

-6M025

-4M411

(-4M401)

-6M026

-6M000

(-4M401) (for…1,500cc) 4WD

HNB12

85/9-90

FNB12 NB13#

90/1-94

(for…1,600cc)

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0126

48520-70A00

48510-70A25

CBN-30

-70A06

-70A27

48520-60Y25

48521-60Y05

48510-60Y25

CEN-47

CRN-8

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

CEN-80

40160-50A00 CBN-36 40160-60Y20 -60Y10

SUNNY

Y10

90/1-

CALIFORNIA

CBN-36(90-92) 48510-50Y25

40160-69Y10 (92-) 40160-69Y20

4WD

NY10

90/1-

CEN-80

CBN-36

48520-60Y25

48521-60Y05

ͣͣͩ

48510-60Y25

40160-60Y10


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

48560-H1000

48560-H1600

48530-H1000

48530-H6000

48560-H5000

48560-H6100

48530-H5000

48530-H6100

-H5025

-H6125

48560-H2500

48560-H6200

48530-21000

48530-21400

48560-W5000

48560-W5700

48530-H5000

48530-H6100

-W5025

-W5725

-H2525

CLN-1

CLN-4

54618-50Y00

54618-58Y10

-D5010

-58Y20

-4M400

-58Y21

CLN-1

CLN-49

54618-50Y00

56260-60Y60

-D5000 -D5010 -4M400

ͣͣͪ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME SUNNY

MODEL B20#

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

48520-18000

48521-18000

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

40110-18000

40160-18000

66-70

TRUCK

48510-18000

40111-18000 B120#

B120#, B121#, B122#

SUNNY &

VB11#

71/75

75/10-

82/10-90

PULSAR & DATSUN

48640-18000

48641-18000

CEN-4R

CEN-5R

48520-H1001

48521-H1001

CEN-4L

CEN-5L

48640-H1001

48641-H1001

CEN-6R

CEN-5R

48520-H5025

48521-H5025

CEN-6L

CEN-5L

48640-H5025

48641-H5025

48630-18000 48510-H1001

40160-H1000

48630-H1001 CBN-5 48510-H1025

40160-H7400

48630-H1025

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0125

48521-D0100

48510-D0125

-D0126

-70A00

-70A25

-70A06

-70A27

AD VAN

40110-18001

CBN-10 40160-01A25

-11A27 VY10#, WY10#

90/10-

CEN-47

CRN-8

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

CBN-36 48510-50Y25

40160-50Y10 -69Y20

4WD

NY10#, NW10#

90/10-

CEN-80

CBN-36

48520-60Y25 ALMERA

N15(GA14DE)

95.10-

(GA16DE)

48521-60Y25

48510-60Y25

40160-60Y10

CEN-47

CRN-8(MAN)

CBN-36

48520-0M025

48521-50Y25

54500-0M060

(SR20DE)

-50Y27

(CD20)

(ARM ASS'y)

CRN-16(PWR)

54501-0M060

48521-1M225

(ARM ASS'Y)

-1M226 N16

PRAIRIE

M10#

99-

CEN-80

CRN-24

CBN-30

48520-15U25

48521-4M500

40160-4M400

-15U26

-4M527

82/8-88

-4M410

-4M528

for ARM

-4M587

54500-4M400

-4M588

54501-4M410

CRN-1

CBN-10

(48520-01R25)

48521-D0100

(48510-04R25)

40160-01A25

(48520-06R26)

(48521-06R05)

(48510-06R26)

(for..…CA20S)

(for..…CA20S)

(for…CA20S)

CEN-76

CRN-1

48520-53E25

48521-70A06

54500-30R10

(48520-06R05)

(48521-06R05)

40160-51E00

CRN-6

CBN-24

48521-72E06

40160-85E00

-70A00

M11#

4WD

NM10

88/9-

85/10-88

CBN-24 -01E00

NM11

88/948520-72E25

48521-72E00 ATLAS

F22# (1t, 1.5t)

F23#

82/2-92

CEN-19

CSN-2R

CBN-11

CBN-7R

48561-T3025

48510-R8025

40110-T6025

40160-T3060

CEN-20

CSN-2L

40110-01G25

48571-T3025

48520-R8025

92/148521-2T025

CSN-2R

CBN-11

48510-2T025

40110-01G25

CSN-2L 48571-21T05

ATLAS 4WD

MF22#

CBN-7L 40161-T3060 54502-27N01 54502-3T100

48630-2T025

88/10-91 48510-20N25 91/2-92

40110-22T25

40160-20N25

48630-20N25 40160-3T425

MF23#

92/1048510-3T525 48630-3T525

ͣͤ͡

40110-22T25

40160-3T425


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

48560-H1000

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

48560-H1600

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

48530-H1000

CLN-1 54618-4M400

(48560-T6025)

(48530-T3060) (48530-08T00)

(48560-2T025)

(48530-2T002)

(48560-22T25)

(48530-22T00)

(48560-22T͚ͣͦ

(48530-22T00)

ͣͤ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

48530-H1600

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME ATLAS

MODEL H40#(2t, 3t)

YEAR 81/12-91

CONDOR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

34004-6402P

34006-6401P

34005-6402P

40160-J0100

40110-J0100

-J0125

CEN-10R 48570-J5100 CEN-10L 48580-J5100

H413, S41#

91/10-

(2t, 2.75t, 3t)

48520-0T025 48570-0T025 91/10WIDE CAB

48520-0T825 48570-0T825

4WD

7H41, 8H41

91/10-

7S41, 8S41

48520-0T325

(2t, 2.75t, 3t) 48570-0T300 CABALL

C240#

69-81

C340#, C341#

CEN-10R 48570-82100 -J5100

CLIPPER

T660, T40#

70-81

C340#, C341#

CEN-10L 48580-82100

BISON

C340#, C341#

76/5-81

CONDOR

H40# (2t, 3t)

81/12-

-J5100 CEN-10R 48570-J5100 CEN-10L 48580-82100 -J5100

HOMER

T640

CABSTAR

T20#

65-75 31036-6402P

31024-6402P

48561-B6025 31023-6402P 21214-6402P

-J0125

48571-B6025

40111-J0100 -J0125

F20#, F21#

76/1-78

CEN-19 48641-T3025

48510-T3025

CEN-20 48571-T3025

40110-T3002

40160-T3002

-T3025

-T3025

48520-T3025

78/4-81

CSN-2R

CBN-11

CBN-7R

48510-T3026

40110-T3060

40160-T3060

48510-T3065

40110-T6025

48510-R8000

CBN-7L 40161-T3060

48510-R8025 CSN-2L 48520-T3026 48520-T3065 48520-R8000 48520-R8025 URVAN

VE24

97-01

CEN-75 48520-VH025 (for P.S.)

CARAVAN

E20#

73-75

HOMY

75/11-78

48561-B6025

(48510-B6025)

48571-B6025

(48520-B6025)

48561-T3001

48510-T3001

40110-T3002

40160-T3002

48561-T3025

48510-T3025

-T3025

-T3025

40111-T3002

48571-T3001

48520-T3001

48571-T3025

-T3025

78/4-80

E22#

E23#

40160-J0125

CEN-19

CEN-20

E21#

40110-J0125

80/8-86

CSN-2R

CBN-11

48510-T3026

40110-T3060

40160-T3060

48510-T3065

40110-V0100

40160-48W00

48510-R8025

CBN-7R

40110-T6025

CBN-7L

CSN-2L

40161-T3060

48520-T3026

40161-48W00

48520-T3065 48520-R8025

ͣͤͣ

-T3025


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

(48530-T3060)

ͣͤͤ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CARAVAN

MODEL E24#

YEAR 86/9-88

HOMY

88/10-

4WD

ME24

OUTER

INNER

CEN-72

CEN-73

48520-01N25

48521-01N25

CEN-73

CEN-72

48640-01N25

48641-01N25

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEN-75

CRN-9

48520-27N25

48521-27N00

ASSY

LOWER

CBN-11

CBN-31

48510-01N25

40110-01G25

40160-01N25

48630-01N25

40110-01G26

40110-01G26

87/10-91

MGE24

BALL JOINT UPPER

CBN-11 (48520-20N25)

(48521-20N25)

(48510-20N25)

(48640-20N25)

(48641-20N25)

(48630-2N25)

(40160-20N25)

91/240160-3T425 MARCH

MURANO

K11

92-

Z50

03-

04-

CEN-79

CBN-46

48520-6F625

40160-4F105

CEN-101

CRN-28

48520-CA025

48521-CA025

CEN-105

CRN-35

CBN-71

48520-CB025

48521-CB025

40160-CA010

D8520-CB025

40160-CC40A 40160-CC40B

Z51

07-

CEN-120

CRN-52

D8520-1AA0A

D8E21-1AA0A

D8520-JA80J

D8521-1AA0A

CEN-121 D8640-1AA0A D8640-JA80J SAFARI

1603,, 161#

80/6-82

T/E RHD

T/E LHD

R/R RHD

S/R LHD

48520-C6060

(48510-C6000)

(48510-C6060)

CEN-10R

(D8510-C6000)

48570-J5100

(48510-C8000)

CEN-10L 48580-J5100 48520-C6000 48520-C8000 83-86 48520-C8410 48520-C6079 48570-11J25 48570-C8400 Y60#

TD42

87/10-

TB42S

87/10-

48570-01J00

Y61

97-

48520-01J00

48510-01J00

CEN-106 48520-VB025 CEN-107 48570-VB025

JUNIOR

140#, N140#, N141#

76/3-78

CEN-24

CEN-25

48520-J0126

48521-J0126

40110-T3002 40110-T3025

78/8-84

CBN-11

40160-T3002 -T3025 CBN-7R

40110-T3060

40160-T3060

40110-T6025

CBN-7L 40161-T3060

PULSAR

N10#, N11#

78/5-82

LANGLEY

48520-M3025

LIBERTA -VILLA

N12#

82/4-86

48521-M3070

48510-M7025

-M7000

-M7026

CEN-47

CRN-1

48520-D0125

48521-D0100

40160-M7025 CBN-10

48510-D0125

40160-01A25

48510-50A26

40160-50A00

48520-D0126 N13# KN13(EXA)

86/5-90

CEN-47

CRN-5

48520-50A25

48521-35A00

48520-50A26

CRN-1

ͣͤͥ

CBN-30

48521-70A00

48510-53A25

48521-70A06

48510-53A26


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

48560-01N25

(48530-05N25)

(48560-20N25)

(48530-20N25)

CLN-26 54618-CA010 CLN-55 54668-CA010 CLN-56 54618-CA000 CLN-57 54668-CA000 CLN-35

48560-C6000

48560-C6000

48560-C6005

48560-C6006

CLN-61

54618-1AA0E

56261-1AA0A

CLN-36

CLN-62

54668-1AA0E

56261-1AA0B

48560-C6005 -10J00

48560-10J00

CCN-9

CCN-9

48560-J0126

48560-J0126

ͣͤͦ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME PULSAR

MODEL N14#

YEAR 90/8-

LANGLEY

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEN-47

CRN-8

48520-50Y25

48521-50Y00

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

LOWER (90-92)

48510-50Y25

54500-69C00

LIBERTA

(92-)

-VILLA

54500-69C15 N16

4WD

99-

CEN-80

CRN-24

48520-15U25

48521-4M500

48520-15U26

48521-4M527

HNN13

86/5-90

CEN-47

CRN-1

HNN13P

87/1-90

48520-D0126

48521-70A00

48510-70A25

CBN-30

48521-70A06

-70A27

NN14#

90/8-

CEN-80 48521-60Y05

48510-60Y25

40160-50A00 (90-92)

48520-60Y25

54500-60Y10 (92-) 54500-60Y15

VANETTE

C120#, C121#

C120#, C122#

78/10-81

CEN-2L

CEN-3R

48520-G2525

48521-G2525

CEN-2R

CEN-3L

48640-G2525

48641-G2525

48510-G2525 48630-G2525

81/6-85

CBN-23

CBN-9

{ 40110-G3700 }

40160-G2525

{

40160-G4010

-G5100}

{(81/6-82/10 } {V,T…..LD20} {K..Z20, LD20} {82/10-85

}

{V,T,K…ALL} C22#

GC22

85/9-91

CEN-55R

CEN-56R

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

48510-G5101

48520-G5125

48521-G5125

-G5125

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48641-G5101

48640-G5125

48641-G5125

88-93

CBN-23

CBN-9

40110-G5100

40160-G5100 40160-G5400

48630-G5101 G5125 CRN-6 48521-G5200

VANETTE

BHC122

LARGO

BEC120

82/9-86

CEN-2L

CEN-3L

48520-G2525

48521-G2525

WMC120

CEN-2R

CEN-3R

WEC120

48640-G2525

48641-G2525

CEN-55R

CEN-56R

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

GC22#

86/5-88

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48641-G5101

88/9-93 W30#

48510-G2525

CBN-23

CBN-9

40110-G3700

40160-G2525

48630-G2525 48510-G5101

CBN-23

CBN-9

40110-G5100

40160-G4010

-G5110 48630-G5101 CRN-6

48520-G2525

48521-G5200

48520-0C025

48521-0C000

40160-G2525 40160-G5100 40160-G5400

93/5-

CBN-68 40160-5C000 CBN-69 40161-5C000

VAN

4WD

GC22#

NGC22

86/5-93

86/11-89

NGJC22

CEN-55R

CEN-56R

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48641-G5101

48630-G5101

(48521-31C00)

(48510-31C00)

48510-G5101

CEN-55R 48520-G5101

CBN-11

CEN-55L 48640-G5101 89/6-91

(48641-31C00)

93/5-

C22#

85/9-88

COACH

88/9-91

40160-50W01

(48630-31C00)

40160-93G00 40160-93G25

48521-G8200

48520-0C025 VANETTE

40160-50W25

-01G25

CEN-91 48520-G5225

NW30#

CEN-55R

CBN-21

40110-01G00

48521-0C000

40160-05U00

CEN-56R

CBN-23

CBN-9

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

48510-G5101

40110-G5100

40160-G4110

48520-G5125

48521-G5125

-G5125

-G5110

40160-G2525

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48641-G5101

48640-G5125

48641-G5125

40160-G5100 48630-G5101 -G5125

CEN-91

CRN-6

48520-G5225

48521-G5200

ͣͤͧ

40160-G5400


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

CLN-4 54618-58Y10

48560-G5125

48530-G2501

48530-G2701

48530-G3700

48530-F3710

48530-G5101

-G6125

(48560-01C25) (

-02C25)

48560-11C25

(48530-01C00)

48530-G5101

-21C25

48560-11C25

48530-G5101

-21C25

(48560-32C00)

(48530-31C00)

(48560-32C25)

48560-G5125

48530-G5101

-G6125

ͣͤͨ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME VANETTE

MODEL C22#

YEAR 85/9-91

VAN

88/9-91 4WD

OUTER CEN-55R

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

CEN-56R

BALL JOINT UPPER CBN-23

LOWER CBN-9

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

48510-G5101

40110-G5100

40160-G4010

48520-G5125

48521-G5125

-G5125

-G5110

40160-G2525

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48641-G5101

48640-G5125

48641-G5125

40160-G5100 48630-G5101

40160-G5400

-G5125

CEN-91

CRN-6

48520-G5225

48521-G5200

48520-G8225

48521-G8200

91/6-94 40110-22T00

40160-3T425

CBN-23

CBN-9

40110-G5100

40160-G4010

-20N25 VANETTE

C22#

88/11-94

TRUCK

CEN-55R

CEN-56R

48520-G5101

48521-G5101

CEN-55L

CEN-56L

48640-G5101

48640-G5101

48510-G5101

-G5110 48630-G5101

40160-G2525 40160-G5100 40160-G5400

4WD

NC22

88/11-91 40110-22T00

40160-20N26 -20N25

91/2-94 40160-3T426 VANETTE

C23#

91/6-

SERENA

CEN-80 48520-0C025

48521-0C010

40160-0C000

48521-0C000 C23

94-99

CBN-68 40160-5C000 CBN-69 40161-5C000

C24

99-05

CRN-47 48521-4N100

C25

06-

CEN-134 D8520-EN00A CEN-135 D8640-EN00A

4WD

C23#

91/6-99 40160-05U00

X-TRAIL

T30

T31

00-

07-08

CEN-98

CRN-32

48520-0P725

48521-8H300

CEN-132

CRN-51

D8520-JG00A

D8521-JG00A

40160-JG000

CEN-133

FOR ARM

D8640-JG00A

54500-JG000 54501-JG000

QASHQAI

J10E

07-

CEN-132 48527-JD01A CEN-133 48647-JD01A

ROGUE

S35

08-

CEN-132

CRN-51

D8520-JY00A

D8521-JD00B

CEN-133 D8640-JY00A

ͣͤͩ


NISSAN

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

48560-G5125

IDLER ARM RHD 48530-G5101

-G6125

48560-G6127

48530-G5101

-G6125

CLN-59 54618-9C002 CLN-7 54668-9C000 CLN-47

CLN-45

54618-4N001

54618-4N010

CLN-48

CLN-46

54668-4N001

54668-4N010

CLN-42 54618-1C101 CLN-43 54668-1C101 CLN-22

CLN-3

54618-8H300

56261-50J00

CLN-23 54668-8H300 CLN-35 54618-JD00A CLN-36 54668-JD00A

CLN-35 54618-JD00A CLN-36 54668-JD00A

ͣͤͪ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME PIAZZA

MODEL JR120,JRI130

YEAR

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

PF50,PF60

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

81/6-90 (8-94242-230-1)

GEMINI

RACK END 8-94234-218-2

74/10-79 8-08984-058-2

8-94200-320-2

8-94200-316-1

8-94250-316-1

8-94255-456-0

94200320

94200316

79-85 8-94234-218-2 JT150,JT600

85/3-

CEIS-12

CRIS-4

8-94109-041-1

8-94109-043-1

-041-2

-043-2

-041-3

CBIS-12

CRIS-6 8-94110-517-1 -517-2

ISIZU

TD, TP, TM

TRUCK

TG, TMK TD. TP, TMK

SRM

CVR, EXR, RXZ

FORWARD

1-43150-090-0

1-43150-091-0

9-43150-133-0

9-43150-134-0

1-43150-141-2

1-43150-142-2

-141-4

-142-4

1-43150-139-6

1-43150-140-6

1-43150-349-0

1-43150-350-0

-83

83-

83-

CHZ (10t, 8X2)

ISUZU BUS

T/E LH

73-83

CXK, CXM, CXZ CXG (10t, 6X2)

T/E RH 59-72

SP, SL, VP, VL

1-43150-349-0

1-43150-350-0

(First Ster.)

(First Ster.)

1-43150-351-0

1-43150-352-0

(Secong Ster.)

(Second Ster.)

CEIS-1R

CEIS-1L

9-43150-612-0

9-43150-613-0

SDR, VBR, FBR

1-43150-056-0

1-43150-057-0

FCR, FDR, YBR

-113-2

-114-2

1-43150-294-1

1-43150-295-1

BL, BE

TR, SBR, SCR

FRR, FRD, NRR(4t)

73-

70-84

84-

ESR, FSD, FSR(5t)

-368-1 FTR(7t)

841-43150-340-1

1-43150-341-1

-367-1 FRS (4t, 4WD)

84-

HTS (4t, 4WD)

(1-43150-191-0)

(1-43150-192-0)

HTW (4t, 6WD) FRR,ESR,FRD,

90-

FSD,FSR

ELF

TLD, TLG

61-84

KS, KT NHB, NHN, NHR

84/4-

NKR, NKN, NKB

CEIS-24R

CEIS-24L

1-43150-679-2

1-43150-680-2

CEIS-1R

CEIS-1L

9-43150-612-0

9-43150-613-0

CEIS-5R

CEIS-5L

9-43150-612-0

8-94103-223-2

NPC, NPN, NPR 93-

ELF ROUTE VAN

WHR, WKR

85/5-

8-94133-798-0 (exc/Turbo)

CEIS-22

CEIS-23

8-94103-348-0

8-97107-349-0

CEIS-1R

CEIS-1L

9-43150-612-0

9-43150-613-0

ͣͥ͡

8-94428-683-3 (for / Turbo)


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

ͣͥ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL UFR

PANEL

YEAR 83-

TRUCK

FARGO

4WD

WFR

WFS

81-

RH

SIDE ROD LH

RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEIS-4

CRIS-3

CBIS-5

CBIS-6

8-94234-351-1

8-94217-221-3

8-94243-234-0

8-94246-475-1

CEIS-6L

CEIS-6R

CBIS-5

CBIS-9

8-94124-586-0

8-94124-585-1

8-94224-550-3

8-94226-967-2

8-94233-476-1

8-94233-475-1

8-94243-234-0

(8-94100-633-1)

(8-94100-632-0)

8-94224-550-0

83-

CBIS-5 (8-94259-072-2)

8-94243-234-0 FASTER

KB20, KB25

72-81

CHEVROLET

CEIS-2R

CEIS-2L

5-44352-011-0

5-44352-012-0

5-44357-008-0

5-51220-003-0

-015-2

-016-2

-014-2

-029-2

9-44352-639-0

9-44352-640-0

9-44357-631-0

94021716

94021476

94021477

-698-0

94025984

94025674

94025675

94025980

94025981

-LUV

CBIS-8 9-51227-704-1 94020795

-700-0 94021333 94025676 94025982

KB21, KB22

81/6-86

KB26, KB27

CEIS-4

CRIS-3

8-94237-351-1

8-94217-221-3

94237351

94217221

8-94217-221-X

CBIS-5

CBIS-6

8-94224-550-3

8-94224-552-2

8-94243-234-0

8-94246-475-1

94224550

94224552

9424234

94246475

86-11-88

CBIS-6 8-94452-104-0 -104-1

TFR

88/5-89

CEIS-20

CEIS-21

8-94459-480-1

8-94459-480-1

-480-0

-480-0

-453-2

-464-1

8-97020-954-0

-453-4

-464-3

8-97940-617-0

8-97940-625-0

8-97940-612-0

89-

CBIS-5 8-94459-478-0

CBIS-15

8-94459-453-3

8-94459-464-2

94459465 90-

4WD

KB40

79/5-81

CEIS-4

CRIS-2

8-94237-351-1

5-44350-095-3

5-51220-029-2

5-51227-033-0

CBIS-8

5-44352-026-0

94027778

94025984

8-94224-551-2

94237351 KB41,KB42

816-86

8-94243-236-0

94028225

KB46,KB47

CBIS-5

94224551

8-94224-550-3

94243236

8-94243-234-0 86/11-88

94224550

CBIS-8

9424234

8-94452-106-1

CBIS-5

CBIS-13

-107-1 TFS

88/5-89

CEIS-20

CEIS-21

8-94459-480-1

8-94459-480-1

-480-0

-480-0

89-

90-

PANTHER

TBR

90-94

00-

CEIS-20

CEIS-21

8-97956-902-A

8-97956-903-A

01-

ͣͥͣ

(8-94459-493-0)

8-94459-453-3

8-94459-465-2

-453-2

-465-1


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD 8-94237-366-1

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

8-94237-367-1

8-94225-485-1

(8-94258-744-1) <UP> 9-51241-609-1 94021522

8-94237-366-1

8-94237-367-1

8-97028-967-2

8-94237-800-0

8-94241-766-0

8-94459-474-0

8-94459-475-0

(8-94241-766-0)

8-94389-210-1 8-94459-477-0 -477-2

<UP> 8-97028-697-2 8-94241-766-0

8-94237-800-0 9-51241-609-1 94021522

8-94237-366-1

8-94241-467-0

(8-94459-489-0)

(8-94459-490-0)

(8-94241-766-0)

(8-94389-222-0)

(8-97028-967-0)

8-97116-048-0 8-97175-395-0

8-94389-209-2 -209-0

209 1 -209-1

ͣͥͤ


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME BIGHORN

MODEL UBS

YEAR 81-

OUTER

INNER

CEIS-4

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

CRIS-2

BALL JOINT UPPER CBIS-5

LOWER CBIS-8

8-94237-351-1

5-44350-095-3

8-94224-550-3

8-94109-704-1

94237351

94027778

8-84243-234-0

8-94243-236-0

84224550

94243236

9424234 86/11-91

CEIS-20 8-94419-408-0

8-94419-406-1

CEIS-21

8-94419-407-2

CBIS-5

CBIS-13

8-94224-550-5

8-64452-102-1 -102-0

8-94419-409-0 8-97020-954-0 8-97940-617-0 90-

91/12-

CEIS-20 8-94419-408-0

8-97020-952-2

CBIS-17

CBIS-13

8-94347--424-0

8-64452-102-1

CEIS-21 8-94419-409-0

UBS25

8-97020-954-0

8-97104-183-0

8-97940-617-0

for..WIDE TRED

90-

97-

CBIS-19 8-97103-437-0

TFB

D-MAX

02-

CEIS-25

CRIS-7

CBIS-20

CBIS-13

8-97304-928-0

8-97304-851-0

8-97235-777-0

8-97235-776-0

CBIS-17

8-94459-465-2

-855-0 4WD

TFS

028-97304-853-0

MU

UCS

89-

8-94374-424-0

CEIS-20

CBIS-5

8-94419-408-0

8-94459-493-2

CBIS-13

8-94459-453-3

8-97940-616-0

8-64452-102-1

-453-4 8-97940-625-0

CEIS-21 8-94419-409-0 8-97020-954-0 8-97940-617-0

RODEO

91-97

CEIS-20

CEIS-21

8-97020-953-1

8-97020-954-2

8-94459-493-2 (91-95)

CBIS-5

CBIS-13

8-94459-453-4

8-94459-465-2

(91-95) CBIS-17

8-97020-952-2 (96-97) 98-04

8-94374-424-2 (96-97)

CEIS-26

CRIS-11

CBIS-17

8-97170-450-0

8-97170-435-0

8-94374-424-2

CRIS-8 8-97126-168-0

ͣͥͥ


ISUZU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILIZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

IDLER ARM

REAR

RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

8-94237-366-1

8-94419-378-1 W/O DUMPER 8-94419-380-1 W/O DUMPER 8-94459-489-3

8-97020-950-2

CLIS-1

CLIS-3

8-97018-228-2

8-97018-125-2

8-97035-385-2

CLIS-2 8-97018-227-2

8-97106-663-0 -97028-969-0 -97028-971-0

CLIS-4 8-97214-822-0

8-97235-922-0 (for SINGLE CAB)

R 8-97235-787-0 L 8-97235-786-0 8-94459-989-2

8-94241-766-0 (89-90) 8-97028-967-2

8-97028-970-2

(90-94) 8-97039-325-1 (94-) 8-97102-701-2

8-97102-823-0

(91-95)

(91-94/7)

8-97020-951-2

8-97102-823-0

(96-97)

(95/5-95/12) R

CLIS-5

8-97018-227-2

8-97253-956-1

8-97253-956-1

(98-01) L 8-97018-228-2 (98-01) R 8-97018-227-2 (02-04) L 8-97289-820-0 (02-04)

ͣͥͦ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME DEBONAIR

MODEL S11A,S12A

YEAR 86/7-

S12AG

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEM-12

(MB351572)

MB192499

(MB501403)

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

MB489434 MB564991 STARION

A182A

82/4-87

A183A

CEM-1 MB166982

(MB166981)

A184A

CEM-5

A187A

MB166980

MB185329

87/1-90 MB412926 GALANT

A51,A52,A53

ETERNA

A54,A55

69/12-73

(MA159980)

CEM-1

CEM-2

MA159984

MA159982

MA150801

MA169614

MA169613

MA150807 MB001695

A112,A114,A115

73/5-76

CBM-2

A117

MB001696 MB001699

A121A,A121V

76/5-80

CEM-4

A131A

MB076004

MB076002

MB378702 122A,A123A

CEM-5

A123V

MB076003

A132A,A133A

MB076001

MB378701

A161A,A162A

80/4-83

A161V

81/11-86

A163A,A164A

80/4-84

A166A,A167A

CEM-1 MB122781

MB109858

MB122782

MB378703

MB378704 A168V

81/11-86

E12A,E13A

83/8-89

MB185329

CEM-5 MB076003 MB378701

E14A,E15A

CEM-12

CRM-5

CBM-11

MB192499

MB266152

MB241883

MB489434

MB315160

MB564991

CRM-6 MB350577 MB351154

E17A

86/10-92

CRM-6 MB350577 MB351154

E31A,E32A,E33A

87/9-92

CRM-9

E34A,E35A,E37A

MB532281

E38A,E39 E52,E53,E54,E55

MB501721 92-

CRM-15

CBM-27

R

MB949343

MB912506-01

MB912512

MR333166

MB912505-01

L

MR403872 EA1A

96-00

CEM-12

CRM-15

MB912519

MR333166

MB912511

(96/7-97/8) EC7A

00-

CRM-23 MR594674 (97/9-

DJ1A

DIAMANTE

F11A,F13A,F15A

SIGMA

F17A,F25A,F27A

04-

90/10-

)

CEM-56

CRM-27

CBM-38

MN150705

4422A004

MN161706-1

MN161820

MN161705-1

CEM-12

R

MB564991

MB844695

MB698888 L MB698887

97-04

CRM-24

CBM-19

AW350131

AW330961 AW345993

ͣͥͧ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

(MB489446) (MB266512)

MB166906

MB347485

MA159887

MA151985

MA181340

MA169605

MA159885

MA151987 MA169606 MA169607

MB005820

MB005820

MB076010

MB076010

MB192297

MB192297

MB241165

MB241165

MB076009

MB076009

MB166566

MB166566

MB241495

CLM-6

CLM-1

MB892981

MB892982

CLM-7

CLM-32

MR333763

MR131732

CLM-8 MR297333 CLM-22

CLM-23

MR589437

MR589336

ͣͥͨ

MB241495

SHAFT KIT


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL Z15A,Z16A

GTO

YEAR 90/9-

OUTER

INNER

DE3A

94

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER (MB698851)

CEM-15 MB864164

FTO

SIDE ROD RACK END MB844695

CEM-14

CRM-13

MB912076

MR130807

(MB698852)

MR297969 CORDIA

A211A,A212A

TREDIA

A213A

82/7-87

CEM-12

CRM-5

CBM-11

MB192430

MB266152

MB241883

MB315160 CRM-6 MB243329 4WD

A213G,A215G

84/8-87

CRM-6 MB350577

CHARIOT

D02W,D03W

D05W

83/1-86

CEM-12

CRM-5

CBM-11

MB192430

MB266152

MB241883

MB564991

MB315160

84/6-87

CRM-6 MB243329

87/8-91 MB553569 N33W

91/3-

D08W

84/6-94

MB870078 4WD

D09W

84/6-87

CRM-6

CBM-11

MB320577

MB241883

CRM-6 MB243329

87/8-91 MB553569

RVR

N43W

91/3-

N13W,N23W,N28W

91/1-

MB870078 CEM-12

CRM-9

(R)

MB564991

MB870078

(MB831558) (MB831556) (L) (MB831557) (MB831555)

LANCER

A71,A72,A73

73/2-77

A75 A141A,A142A

CEM-1

CEM-2

MA159984

MA159982

CBM-2

77-79

(MT402821)

MB001715

(MT402822)

MB001696 MB001699

A143A,A144A A72V,75V C61A, C62A, C63A,

88/5-91/8

C64A, C72A, C73A, C74A CN9A

CP9A

CEM-14

CRM-8

CBM-11

MB598023

MB553249

MB891788

MR535996 96-

98-

MB891787

CEM-12

CRM-21

MB912519

MR333409

CEM-12 MB912519

CS5A,CS5W

00-

CEM-14

CRM-22

CBM-36

MR476457

MR491358

MR403420-01 MR403419-01 CQM-1 MR403419 CQM-2 MR403420

CT9A

01-

(03-06) CRM-25 MR403099

ͣͥͩ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLM-9

CLM-3

MR316369

MB809354

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

CLM-10 MR316368

MT402860

MT402861

MT402870

MT402870

MB006570

MB006571

MB402871

MB402871

MB241496

MB241497

MB241449

MB241498 CLM-4 MB518780 CLM-9 MR316369 CLM-10 MR316368 CLM-9 MR316369 CLM-10 MR316368 CLM-18 MR403771

CLM-9 MR316369 CLM-10 MR316368

ͣͥͪ

SHAFT KIT


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR 08-

LANCER

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEM-59 4422A018

LANCER

A72M,A73M

75/3-77

CELESTE A142M,A144M

CEM-1

CEM-2

MA159984

MA159982

CBM-2

78-80

A142A,A144A

(MT402821)

MB001715

(MT402822)

MB001696 MB001699

A146A VAN

LANCER EX

A141V,A142V

79/5-81

A148V,A149V

81/9-84

A171A

79/4-86

CEM-1

CEM-4

CBM-2

A172A,A174A

79/4-87

MA159984

MB076004

MB001696

CEM-5

MB001699

MB076003 A175A..exc/NFU,

80/1-86

NFG

CEM-1

CEM-4

CBM-2

MA159984

MB076004

MB001696

CEM-5

MB001699

MB076003 A175A..exc/NFU,

83/11-87

NFG

MB109858

MB185329

CEM-5 MB076003 LANCER

A155A,A156A

82/2-83

FIORE

CEM-3R

CRM-1

CBM-6R

MB166426

MB122135

MB109169

MB315629

MB243373

MB109168

CEM-14

CRM-2

CBM-6R

MB241982

MB347666

MB109169

MB532046

CBM-6L

MB185441

CBM-6L MB315586

C11A,C12A,C13A

83/10-85

C14A,C18A

MB109168 86/1-87

CEM-14

CRM-4

MB527169

MB350718

MB597605

MB501530

MB527169 C11V,C12V,C14V

83/10-85

C32V,C34V

CEM-14

CRM-2

CBM-6R

MB241982

MB347666

MB109169

MB532046

CBM-6L

C12W,C14W,C34W C37W

MB109168 86/1-87

CEM-14

CRM-4

MB527169

MB350718

MB597605

MB501530

MB527169 MIRAGE

A151A,A152A

80-83

CEM-3R

CRM-1

CBM-6R

A153,A155A

MB166426

MB122135

MB109169

A156A,A157A

MB185441 MB315629

MB243373

MB109168

CEM-14

CRM-2

MB241982

MB347666

CEM-14

CRM-4

MB527169

MB350718

MB597605

MB501530

CBM-6L MB315586

C11A,C12A,C13A

83/10-85

C14A,C18A

MB532046 86/1-87

MB527169 C11V,C12V,C14V

83/10-85

C32V,C34V

CEM-14

CRM-2

CBM-6R

MB241982

MB347666

MB109169

MB532046

CBM-6L

C12W,C14W,C34W C37W

MB109168 86/1-92

CEM-14

CRM-4

MB527169

MB350718

MB597605

MB501530

MB527169

ͣͦ͡


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

MT402860

MT402861

MT402870

MB006570

MB006571

MB402871

MB241496

MB241497

MB241449

MB241498

INNER LHD

MB076032 (exc/A146A)

MB076030

MB076030

(for/A146A)

(for/A146A)

CPM-4

CPM-4

MB122396

MB122396

MB241448

MB241448

MB122400

MB214447

MB214447

MB241499

(for/Normal

MB122400

MB241500

ͣͦ͢

steering)

SHAFT KIT


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME MIRAGE

MODEL C61A,C62A,C63A

YEAR 87/12-91

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEM-14

CRM-8

CBM-11

C64A,C72A,C73A

MB527169

MB553249

MB573094-01

C74A,C51A,C52A

MB597605

C53A,C82A,C83A

MB598023

CA1A,CA2A,CA3A

91/8-

CA4A,CB1A,CB2A

for ARM MB573094

CEM-14

CRM-13

MB912076

MB910934

CB3A,CB7A,CC3A

MB910961

CD3A,CD5A,CD7A CJ4A

FUSO TRUCK

T620,T622,T653

95-

65-84

FK115,FK116

CEM-14

CRM-13

CBM-39

MB912076

MR130807

MR241346-01

MR297969

MR241345-01

MC081152

MK332302

CEM-17R 13501-13100

FK215,FK216

-13600 MC810259 CEM-17L 13501-13000 -13500 MC810258

KF315,KF316

84-

CEM-17R

FK415,FK416

MC805518

FK425

CEM-17L

FK515,FK516 FM516

MC805517 88-

R MC806271 L MC806270

CANTER

T210,T220

73-

FE#,FC#

CEM-7R MW033301 MC891648 CEM-7L MW033300

FB#

85/10-

CEM-18R MB162811 CEM-18L MB162810

FE5

93-

CEM-57 MK996333 CEM-58 MK996332

FE6

94/4-

CEM-53 MK384673 CEM-54 MK384672

FD5

PAJERO

99-

FE83

02-

L041G,L043G

82/4-83

L044G,L046G L048G,L049G

CEM-9

CEM-10

CBM-8

CBM-7

MB241171

MB241206

MB176379

MB176308

83/7-89

MB315776

L141G,L144G L146G,L149G

89/5-90

V14V,V23C,V23W

90/10-

CEM-27

CEM-28

CBM-22

CBM-23R

V24C,W24V,V24W

MB831043

MB831044

MB860829

MB831038

V24WG,V34V

MB296275

MB860830

CBM-23L

V43W,V44W,V44WG V65W, V63W, V68W

MB831037 99-

V73W, V75W, V78W

V83W

06-

CEM-51R

CRM-20

CBM-32

CBM-33 MR496799

MR508136

MR510267

MR494792

CEM-51L

CRM-29

CBM-34(REAR)

MR508135

MR448255

MR508130

CEM-60

CRM-33

4422A038

4422A036

CEM-61 4422A037

ͣͦͣ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLM-9 MR316369 CLM-10 MR316368

CLM-26 MK382985 CLM-27 MK382984 CAM-8

CAM-8

MB241830

MB241830

MB698532

CLM-11

CLM-13

MR374522

MR418053

CLM-12

CLM-14

MR374521

MR418052

MB698532

< UP > MB241884

MB241884

CIM-2

CPM-10

CPM-10

MB109539-01

MB241973

MB241973

CPM-14

CPM-14

MB598489

MB598489

CAM-15

CPM-12

MB831042

MB831040

ͣͦͤ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR 92-00

MONTERO

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEM-27

CEM-28

CBM-22

CBM-23R

MB831043

MB831044

MB860830

MB831038

MB860829

CBM-23L MR296269

01-03

CEM-51R

CRM-20

CBM-32

CBM-33

MR508136

MR510267

MR496792

MR496799

CEM-51L

CBM-34(REAR)

MR508135 T100

DELICA

68-76

T120,T121

(L300)

CEM-3R

MR508130 CEM-3L

MT142181

MT142182

MT141175

MT141195

MB006314

MB006315

MT141176

MT141196

MB002433

MB109993

76-79

CBM-3 MB002475

L031P,L034P

79/6-82

L031P,L032PV L033PW,L035PW L036P,L038P,L063P

CEM-3R

CEM-3L

MB002476

CBM-4

MB166426

MB166427

MB109585

MB175544

MB315629 82/10-83

L068P,L033P

CEM-3R

CEM-3L

MB192430

MB288119

L036PV,L038PV L063PV,L068PV

83/10-86

CBM-8

CBM-9

L033PW,L035PW

MB176309

MB241818

L038PW,L063PW

MB349475-01

for ARM

L068PW L036P,L063P

MB349944 86/6-

MB349943

L039P,L069P P01V,P02V,P0V

86/6-

CEM-15

CRM-10

CBM-13

CBM-14

MB527650

MB532971

MB527349

MB527383-01

P03W,P04W,P05W

CRM-6

MB527350

MB527384-01

P15W

MB350577

P12V,15V

L039P

92-

CEM-38 MB347599

DELICA

L035GV,L037GV

4WD

L038GV,L035GW

82/10-86

MB347600

CEM-9

CEM-10

CBM-8

CBM-7

MB315775

MB315776

MB176309

MB176308

L037GW,L038GW P23V,P25V,P45V

86/6-

P23W,P24W,P25W

CEM-15

CRM-16

CBM-13

CBM-7

MB527650

MB532972

MB527349

MB527352

CRM-17

MB527350

CBM-15L

P35W

MB501017 L039G

88/8-

CEM-10

CBM-8

CBM-7

MB315775

MB315776

MB241156-01

MB176308

MB241171 SPACE GEAR

PA3V

MB241155-01

CEM-38

CRM-30

MR162710

MR151970

MR241623

02-

SPACE WAGON

GRANDIS

94-

MB527351

CEM-9

N84W,N86W

98-03

N94W,N96W

K34T

STRADA

91/3-

CEM-9

CEM-10

CBM-20

CBM-7

MB241171

MB315776

MB527512-01

MB176308

MR241032 K64T,K67T

96-98

CEM-39 MR241032

4WD

K77T

96-98

CEM-27 MR296275

K74T

MR296274

97-99

ͣͦͥ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLM-15ఒ MR267877 CLM-16ఒ MR267876 CLM-11

CLM-13

MR374522

MR418053

CLM-12

CLM-14

MR374521

MR418052 CIM-1 MT142322

MT142323

MB006304

MB006306

MB006307

MB006302

MB006305

MT141247

MB006303

CAM-11 MB166428

MB166429

MB166423

MB166424

MB315769

MB315770

MB315773

MB315774

(MB315781)

(MB315781)

MB347589 < UP > (MB315777)

CIM-3 MB109539-01

CLM-17

CLM-19

MR267873

MR267875

CLM-20 MR316436 4056A034 CLM-21 MR316435 4056A035 CLM-20 MR316436 4056A034 CLM-21 MR316435 4056A035 CAM-9

CPM-13

CPM-13

MB241425

MB527227

MB527227

MR241030

MR241029

MR296273

MR296272 MR344654 MR376996

ͣͦͦ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL KA4T

TRITON

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

05-

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CBM-32 4410A172T

4010A018T-1 4010A017T-1

KB4T

05-

CBM-32 4410A173T

4010A015T-1 4010A014T-1

L021P,L025P

FORTE

78-80

(L200)

CEM-1

CEM-6

CBM-3

CBM-4

MA159984

MB122011

MB109585

MB109587

CBM-8

CBM-9

MB176309

MB241818

MB109588

CEM-5 80/8-

MB076003

MB176283 K01T,K02T,K04T

86-

CBM-20

K11T,K12T,K14T L022G,L026G

4WD

K22T,K24T

80/9-

CEM-9

CEM-10

CBM-8

CBM-7

MB241171

MB241206

MB176309

MB176308

86-91

CBM-20

K32T,K34T L013P,L013PV

MINICAB

MB175812

MB527511-01

MB527512-01 80-82

CEM-3R

CEM-3L

CBM-16

CBM-17

MB241172

MB241207

MB002583-01

MB002588

MB002584-01 L015P,L015PV

82/4-84

U11#…for/Drum

84/6-90

MB241913-01 U12#,U14#,U15#

CEM-13

CEM-12

MB288119

MB192499

MB303412

U18#,U19#

MB303411

U11#…for/Disk

MB349908

U12#,U14#,U15# U18#,U19# U41T,U41TP

MB349907 90/2-

U41V

CEM-14

CBM-12

MB598023

MB844978

MB860818-0 MB860817-0

4WD U42T,U42V

90/12-

(R) MB860822 (L) MB860821

MINICA

H11A,H14A,H15A

MINICA

H11V,H12V,H14V

(MB279282)

ECONO

H15V

(MB489616)

H21A,H21V,H21VW

84/1-88

CU2W

CW5W

MR392200

88/11-92 (MB363275) 01-

03-

OUTLANDER

(MB378544)

CBM-35 (MB489616)

H27A,H27V,H27VW AIRTREK

(MB303298)

88/11-92

H22A,H22V,H22VW 4WD H26A,H26V

(MB378544)

05-

CEM-49

CRM-26

MR548285

MR403100

CEM-59

CRM-32

4422A018

4422A012

4013A009-1 4013A010-1 FOR ARM 4313A009 4313A010

07-

USA

ADVENTURE

VB5W,VB5T

CEM-59

CRM-32

4422A018

4422A012

98MR319390

MR267445

MR319876

MR319875

ͣͦͧ

MR374835

MR210438


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLM-24 MR992310 CLM-25 MR992309 MB122000

MB122000

MB076009

MB076009

< UP >

MB241420

MB241420

MB166566

MB166566

MB109539

CAM-5

CAM-5

CPM-9

CPM-9

MB109586

MB241421

MB241422

MB166281

MB166281

MB241166

MB241166

CAM-14 MB527228 CAM-9

CAM-10

CPM-8

CPM-8

< UP >

MB241425

MB241423

MB241168

MB241168

CIM-3

(MB527227)

(MB527227)

MB109539-01

(MB283147)

(MB283150)

(MB283149)

(MB283152)

(MB527855)

(MB527857)

(MB527856)

(MB527858)

CLM-9 MR316369 CLM-10 MR316368

CLM-33 MN101368

MN184194 CLM-34 4156A014

CLM-33 MN101368

MN184194 CLM-34 4156A014

ͣͦͨ


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CHALLENGER

PROTON

MODEL

YEAR

K96W, K97W

96-97

K99W

98-

C21A

86-91

OUTER

INNER

CEM-14 MB489606 PW500415

PROTON

C90

93-

CRM-12 PW550281

WIRA

PW530031 00-

PROTON

CEM-14 PW510185

WAJA

95-

PROTON

CEM-14 PW510185

PERSONA COMPACT CARISMA

DA2A

95-

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CBM-12

MB489407

SAGA

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEM-14

CRM-31

MR485672

MR244901

ͣͦͩ

MB241883


MITSUBISHI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD MR296509

ͣͦͪ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LUCE 929,929L

MODEL SUA,SUAV

YEAR

OUTER

RACK END

ASSY

88/7-73

SVA,SVAV 72/10-74

0223-99-324

0223-99-322

-99-325

-99-323

LUCE-RE

LA2VS,LA3VS

RX-4, RX-9

LA2VV

0866-99-324A

1027-99-322

LA22S(RE)

1177-99-324

1177-99-322A

LA33S(RE)

4084-99-324B

4084-99-322A

LA33W(RE)

SIDE ROD

INNER

74-78

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CBMZ-1

CBMZ-2

0603-99-354B

0603-99-356

CEMZ-6

CEMZ-15

CEMZ-16

1175-99-324A

1175-99-322A

0866-99-356 (72-77)

1175-99-324X

8650-99-356

8038-99-322 LA4VS,LA4MS

(77-78)

77/9-81

CBMZ-18

LA42S(RE)

8559-99-354

LA43S(RE) HBPHB,HBPHE

81/8-86

HBSHE,HBPS2

CEMZ-9

CRMZ-3

H001-99-324

H001-32-240

HBEP,HBES,HBEJ HBSN2 (RE)

H002-32-240

HB3S (RE) HCEP,HCSS

86/7-91

HCFS

CEMZ-9

(R)

8HA1-32-280

H330-32-240

(H2Y0-34-300) (L)

HC3S(RE)

86/7-91

(H2Y0-34-350) H261-32-240A H260-32-240A

COSMO

CD2VC,CD3MC

COSMO-RE

CD22C (RE)

75/10-77

CEMZ-15

CEMZ-16

1175-99-324A

1175-99-322A

CD23C (RE)

1243-99-354

8038-99-322 77-81

CBMZ-18 8559-99-354

HBPHB,HBPHE

81/9-88

HBSHE,HBES

CEMZ-9

CRMZ-3

H001-99-324

H001-32-240A

HBEP,HBPS2 HB2S (RE)

H002-32-240C

HBSN2 (RE) SENTIA

HD5S,HDES

HD5P,HDEP

91/3-

93/11-

(R)

(R)

(R)

8AH3-32-280

H380-32-240

(H380-34-300A)

(L)

(L)

(L)

8AH4-32-280

H380-32-250

(H380-34-350A)

(REAR)

(REAR)

8AH2-32-280

H380-32-24X

(R) 8AH3-32-280

HG30-32-240

(L) 8AH4-32-280 CAPELLA

SU2A,SNA

616, 618, 626

S122A (RE)

70/5-74 0305-99-324A

0305-99-322A

0259-99-356

0483-99-324 CAPELLA-RE RX2

SNA,SV2A CBIVS,CB12C (RE)

1907-99-324A

CB12S (RE) SNA,CBIVS

0305-99-356A

74-75 0866-99-322 3625-99-322 75-77

CB12S (RE)

CEMZ-16 1269-99-324

1175-99-322A

8650-99-356

8038-99-322 CB2NS,CB2VS

78/9-80

CB2MS

CEMZ-6 8531-99-324

80-82

8173-99-322 CEMZ-12 8531-99-322A

CAPELLA 626

GC6P,GC8P GCEP,GCFP

82/9-87

CEMZ-9 H001-99-324

G030-32-240A

TELSTER (FORD)

G030-32-250A CRMZ-6R G037-32-240C CRMZ-6L G037-32-250C

ͣͧ͡


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT < UP > CIMZ-1 0223-34-411

1011-32-320C

(1027-32-220)

-32-320D

(1176-32-220) (1177-32-220)

(8545-32-320A)

8957-32-320A

8559-32-220

8559-32-220

(8545-32-220)

(8545-32-220)

(8118-32-220)

(8118-32-220)

8559-32-220

8559-32-220

1757-32-220

1757-32-220

0305-32-220A 0317-32-220 1931-320-220 (exc/RE) 8021-32-320

1931-32-220B

(exc/RE) 8173-32-320D -32-320F

ͣͧ͢

(exc/RE) 8239-32-320D

8173-32-220

8239-32-220


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CAPELLA 626

MODEL GDFP,GD6P,GD8J

YEAR 87/2-91

GDFJ,GD8Y,GDEP

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

CEMZ-9

CRMZ-19

8AH1-32-280

GJ21-32-240

TELSTER

GDES,GD8P,GD8S

CRMZ-20

(FORD)

GDER,GD8R(4WD)

GJ22-32-240

4WD

GFEP

99-

GDEA,GDEB

87/2-91

GD8A,GD8B

< FRONT >

CRMZ-19

CEMZ-9

GJ21-32-240

8AH1-32-280

CRMZ-20

< REAR >

GJ22-32-240

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEMZ-30 8AG1-32-280 GAPELLA

4VFV,GV6V

88/1-

CARGO

CEMZ-32 8AG3-32-280

GJ21-32-24X

(G211-34-300C)

G719-32-24X

(G211-34-350C)

ARM(R) for/2WD ARM(L) for/2WD GVFW,GV8W

(R)

(KA10-34-300D)

GVER,GVFR(4WD)

GJ51-32-24X

ARM(R) for/4WD

(L)

(KA10-34-350D)

GJ22-32-24X

ARM(L) for/4WD

CAPELLA

CG2SP

94-97

PERSONA

MA8P

90/2-

MAEP

CEMZ-9

CRMZ-20

8AH1-32-280

GJ22-32-240

90/2-

(R) GJ51-32-24X (L)

(M001-34-300) ARM (R) (M001-34-350) ARM (L)

GJ22-32-24X CRONOS

GE8P,GEEP

MS-6

GESR(4WD)

91/9-

CEMZ-32

CRMZ-26 (R)

CBMZ-17

GA2A-32-280A

GA2A-32-240

GA6B-99-300E

CRMZ-26 (L)

-350E

8AG4-32-280

GA2A-32-250 MX-6

GEEB

91/11-

CEMZ-32

(R)

GA2A-32-280A

GA6B-99-300E

(L)

-350E

GE5B

GA2J-32-250 MX-3

92-95 E018-32-240 95-

CRMZ-33 E016-32-25X

MX-5

CX-7

06-

ER3P

07-

CEMZ-52

CRMZ-50

NE51-32-280A

NE51-32-240

CEMZ-53

CRMZ-51

EG21-32-290A

EG21-32-240

CEMZ-54 EG21-32-280A CX-9

TB

07-

CEMZ-53

CRMZ-54

TD11-32-290

TD11-32-240

CEMZ-54 TD11-32-280 DEMIO

05-

MAZDA2

CEMZ-55

CRMZ-52

D521-32-280B

D521-32-240

CEMZ-56 D521-32-290B DE5FS

07-

DE3FS

CEMZ-59

CRMZ-53

D651-32-280

D651-32-240

CEMZ-60

D653-32-240

D651-32-290 MAZDA3

03-

CEMZ-45

CRMZ-44

BP4L-32-280

BP4L-32-240

CEMZ-46 BP4L-32-290

ͣͧͣ

CBMZ-17

GA2J-32-240


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

CLMZ-22 GE4T-28-170

CLMZ-2

CLMZ-3

GA2A-34-150A

GA2A-34-170A

CLMZ-1 GA2B-28-170A

CLMZ-23 L206-34-150A CLMZ-24 L206-34-170A CLMZ-31

CLMZ-26

TD11-34-150A

L206-28-170

CLMZ-32 TD11-34-170A

CLMZ-4 D651-34-170

ͣͧͤ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

MAZDA6

YEAR 03-

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEMZ-41

CRMZ-32

GJ6E-32-280

GJ6E-32-24X

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

ఒ GG3P-34-200B

CEMZ-42

for ARM

GJ6E-32-290

GJ6A-34-200B/C GJ6A-34-250C/B GK2A-34-200C GK2A-34-250C GP9A-34-200/A GP9A-34-250A

07-

CEMZ-57

CRMZ-55

GS1D-32-280

GS1D-32-240

CEMZ-58 GS1D-32-290 ATENZA

GG3P,GGEP

02-

CEMZ-41

CRMZ-32

GGES.GG3S

GJ6E-32-280

GJ6E-32-24X

GYEW,GY3W

CEMZ-42

for ARM

GJ6E-32-290

GJ6A-34-200B/C

ఒ GG3P-34-200B

GJ6A-34-250C/B SAVANNA RX3

S102A,S102W

71/7-75

S124A,S124W

CEMZ-6 0866-99-324A

0866-99-322

0866-99-356A

3625-99-322 S124A,S124W

75-77

CEMZ-15

CEMZ-16

1175-99-324A

1175-99-322A 8038-99-322

RX7

SA22C

FC3C,FC3S

78/3-85

CEMZ-12

CBMZ-7

8021-99-324

8531-99-322A

8531-99-356

(FB02-32-240)

(FB01-34-550)

(BAF1-32-280)

(FB01-32-240)

(FC02-34-300)

85/9-93

(FC02-34-350) FD3S

93/7-

CEMZ-34

CRMZ-30

8AB2-32-280

FD01-32-240A

B455-32-280 RX8

03-

CEMZ-43

CRMZ-38

F151-32-280

F151-32-240

(FD15-34-200) ARM (R)

(FD15-34-200) ARM (R)

(FD15-34-250)

(FD15-34-250)

ARM (L)

ARM (L)

CEMZ-44 F151-32-290 EUNOS

NA6CD,NA8C

89/9-

ROADSTER

(NA23-34-200) 8AN1-32-280

NA01-32-240

(WO/DUMPER)

ARM (R)

NA01-34-550

(NA23-34-250) NA02-32-240

8AN2-32-280

ARM (L) (NA01-34-200A) WO/BLAKE

LANTIS

CBA8P,CBAEP

FAMILIA

BPB55

TRUCK

BTA65

93/6-

68/5-71

CEMZ-34

CBMZ-27

8AB2-32-280

B01A-34-550

CEMZ-2 0662-99-324

0662-99-322

TA2T55,

0305-99-324A

0662-99-322A

FA2T65

0483-99-324

0483-99-322

2469-99-324

2469-99-322

8021-999-324

8531-99-322A

BPB55,BTA65

FA2T55

0662-99-354B

0662-99-356

71-76

76-79

FA2T65 GRAND

STC,SU4V,SN3A

-FAMILIA

SN4A,STCV

0866-99-324A

0866-99-322

0866-99-356A

SU4AV,SN3AV

1524-99-324

3625-99-322

(71-77)

CEMZ-15

CEMZ-16

1175-99-324A

1175-99-322A

808, 818

STC,STCV SN4A,SN3AV

71/7-75

75-78

CEMZ-6

1175-99-322A 8038-99-322

ͣͧͥ

8650-99-356 (77-78)


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLMZ-9

CLMZ-11

GJ6A-34-150A

GJ6A-28-170A

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

GK2A-34-150A CLMZ-10 GJ6A-34-170A GK2A-34-170

CLMZ-27

CLMZ-29

GS1D-34-150

GS1D-28-170

CLMZ-28 GS1D-34-170 CLMZ-9

CLMZ-11

GJ6A-34-150A

GJ6A-28-170A

CLMZ-10 GJ6A-34-170A

0866-32-320

3985-32-320

(8562-32-320A)

8871-32-320A

8559-32-220

8559-32-220

1757-32-220

1757-32-220

0662-32-220

2469-32-220

< UP >

0662-34-411

1308-32-220A

0866-32-320

3958-32-320

0370-32-220

8037-32-320 8531-32-320 1273-32-220A 8038-32-220

ͣͧͦ

2461-32-220A


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME FAMILIA

MODEL SPC,CPCV

PRESTO

YEAR

OUTER

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

70/10-72 0305-99-354A

0305-99-322A

0259-99-356

M10A (RE)

2370-99-324

2370-99-322

0305-99-356A

72-75

0483-99-324

STB,STBV

0662-99-322A

FA3PC,FA3TS FA3TS

0483-99-322 75-76

SPCV,STBV FA4TS,FA4UV

CEMZ-12 8021-99-324

76/12-80

323 LASER

SIDE ROD RACK END

STB,STBV SPC,SPCV

FAMILIA

INNER

FA4US,FA4UV

78/4-85

BD1031

80/5-85

8531-99-322A

CEMZ-6

CEMZ-12

CBMZ-7

8531-99-324

8531-99-322A

8531-99-356

(FORD) BD1051

CEMZ-18

CBMZ-8

B001-99-324

B001-32-135

CEMZ-18

CRMZ-5

B001-99-325

B038-32-135

B001-34-550

BA29-32-135 BC50-32-135 (for/USA) FAMILIA

BF3P,BF5P,BFMP

323

BFSP,BFTP,BF7P

84/11-89

CEMZ-25

CRMZ-10

CBMZ-8

8AB1-32-280

B092-32-240

B092-34-550

LASER

CRMZ-10

(FORD)

B094-32-240 BF3V,BF5V,BF7V

85/11-89

CRMZ-9R

(VAN)

B093-32-240

BF5W (WAGON)

CRMZ-9L B093-32-250

BG3P,BG3S

89/1-

CEMZ-34

CRMZ-21

CBMZ-26

BG5P,BG5S

8AB2-32-280

B455-32-24X

B455-34-550

BG6P,BG6S

B455-32-280

FICZ-3280A

BG7P,BG8P

CRMZ-22R

BG8S

B456-32-24X CRMZ-22L B456-32-25X

FAMILIA

BHALP,BHALS

323

BHA5P,BHA5S

94-

CRMZ-28

CBMZ-27

E016-32-250

B01A-34-550A

BHA8P,BHA8S 4WD

BF5R,BFMR

BTDA-34-550 85/9-89

BFSR

CEMZ-25

CBMZ-8

8AB1-32-280

BWMR (WAGON)

87/3-89

BG6R,BG6Z

89/6-

B210-32-240

B092-34-550

B211-32-240 B211-32-250

BG8R,BG8Z

CEMZ-34

(R)

8AB2-32-280

B528-32-24X

B455-32-280

CBMZ-26 B455-34-550

(L) B528-32-25X

PROTÉGÉ

96-97

CRMZ-28 E016-32-250 E016-32-24X

97-98

CRMZ-34 B21H-32-24X CRMZ-35 B21H-32-25X

99-03

CRMZ-36 B25D-32-240 CRMZ-37 B25D-32-250

CLEF

GEEPA

92/4-

GESRA

CEMZ-32

CRMZ-26

ARM

8AG4-32-280

GA2A-32-240

(GA6B-34-300A)

GE5PA MILLENIA

95-02

(R)

CRMZ-26

ARM

GA2A-32-250

(GA6B-34-350A)

(L)

CEMZ-47 T001-32-280

T001-34-550B

CEMZ-48 T001-32-290

ͣͧͧ


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

(0317-32-320)

RHD 0317-32-220

INNER LHD

2350-32-220

2404-32-220 0483-49-320

8021-32-320A 8531-32-320

CLMZ-18 BJ0E-28-170

CLMZ-16

CLMZ-25

T001-34-170A

T001-28-170A

CLMZ-17

T001-28-170B

T001-34-17XA

ͣͧͨ

8021-32-220A 3958-32-320

8531-32-220

3958-32-220

SHAFT KIT


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CAROL

MODEL AA5PA(2WD)

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

89/10-

AA5RA(4WD)

A001-32-280

A001-32-240

A001-34-310 (ARM)

AZ-1

PG6SA

92/8P100-32-280

SCRUM

DG51B,DG51T

90/2-

DG51V

P100-32-240

P100-28-310

(R) ZZSO-32-280

ZZSO-34-300

(L) DH51T,DH51V

ZZSO-32-290

(R) ZZSO-34-310 (L) ZZSO-34-360

TITAN

EVB12,EVB43

71/6-77

EXB12,EXB43

0559-99-322

EXC12,EXC43 EXR15 EVB12,EXR15

0559-99-323 77/3-80

TA3H1,TA3H4 WEW,WEX,WEY,WE5

TITAN

CEMZ-10R 1363-99-322

80/9-

W023-99-322

WEF,WEF4,WE11T,WEL4

CEMZ-10L

WE14T,WE17T,WGFAT

1363-99-323

WGLAF,WGLAT,WGL4H

W023-99-323

WGL4S,WGL4T,WGL7T WGTAE,WGTAT,WGT4H WGT4T,WGT7H,WGT7T WG5AT,WGLAD,WGLAK WGTAD,WGTAK,WGTID,WGT7V

4WD

WELAM,WELAN

85-

WGLAM,WGL4M

(R) 8AW1-32-450

WGLAN

(L) 8AW1-32-510

TRIBUTE

BONGO

EPFW, EPEW

FPA,FPAH

02-

CRMZ-31

CBMZ-17

YL8Z-3A130-GA

YL8Z-3280-EA

E112-99-300C

68/8-77

FAPV

BA2T8,BA2U8

CEMZ-40

77/7-80

VA2N9,BA2SB

0223-99-324

0223-99-322

-99-325

-99-323

0662-99-354B

CEMZ-8

CEMZ-9

CBMZ-9

CBMZ-10

1391-99-324

1391-99-322

1391-99-354

1391-99-356

1391-99-354A

1391-99-356A

BA2S9,BA2V8 VA2V9 BA2U8,BA2NB

0662-99-356

8AS3-34-510 80/11-83

VA2N9,BA2SB

(S001-99-324)

(S001-99-322)

BA2S9,BA2V8,VA2V9 SR89V,SREAV,SE28T

83/5-

SRE9W,SRF9W,SE58T

CEMZ-11

CRMZ-4

CBMZ-13

CBMZ-14

S083-99-324

S083-32-115

S083-99-354

S083-99-356

SRSAV,SR29V,SSE8W

SA39-32-115

SS48V,SS88W,SS28V SSF8V,SSF8W,SS58V, SRE9V,SD89T,SD2AM SD29T,SD2AT,SD29M SDEAT,SRE9V,SE48T SE58T SK82V

07-

CEMZ-51 S47S-32-280

4WD

SREAM,SS88M,SE28M 84/10-

CEMZ-39

CBMZ-13

SS28M,SS28R,SE88M,

8AS1-32-240

S083-99-354

SS88R,SSE8R,SSF8R

8AS2-34-510

SR2AM,SSE8W SK82V

8AS1-34-510A -34-510A

07-

CRMZ-48 S47S-32-280

S47S-32-250 CRMZ-49 S47S-32-240A

ͣͧͩ

S47P-34-540A

S47S-35-550A


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

< for/END >

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

< UP >

CEMZ-1 3874-99-322

0662-34-411

CEMZ-2 3874-99-324 < for/END >

< UP >

CEMZ-9

(1391-34-411B)

1391-99-322 CEMZ-8 1391-99-324 < for/END > (S001-99-322)

(S001-32-320)

(S001-99-324)

ͣͧͪ


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME PROCEED

MODEL BUD61,BNA61

YEAR 65/8-80

OUTER CEMZ-2

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEMZ-1

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER CBMZ-1

LOWER CBMZ-2

(COURIER)

BTA67

0603-99-324/5

0603-99-322/3

0603-99-354B

0603-99-356

B1600

PE2N6,PE2V6

2541-99-324A

2541-99-322A

3874-99-354

3874-99-356

B1800

PE2N7,PE2V7

3874-99-324

3874-99-322

D27Z-3049A

D27Z-3050A

B2000

UDX021,UDY021

D27Z-3A131A

D27Z-3A130A

D77Z-3049A

D77Z-3050A

D77Z-3A131A

D77Z-3A130A

B2200 RE2N6,PE2V6

80/11-

PE2N7,PE2V7 UDX021,UDY021 UC#,UD#,UE#

B2500

CEMZ-20

CEMZ-21

CBMZ-11

CBMZ-12

UA01-99-324

UA01-99-322

UA01-99-354

UA01-99-356

E17Z-3A131A

E17Z-3A130A/B

E17Z-3049A

E17Z-3050A

87-

98-

CBMZ-36

B3000

ZZP0-34-550

B4000 PROCEED

UF66M

89/11-

(COURIER)

CEMZ-29

CEMZ-28

CBMZ-20

CBMZ-24

8AU1-32-280

8AU2-32-270

8AU1-34-540

8AU3-34-510

4WD

MPV

LVEW

89/11-

CEMZ-35

CRMZ-23

8AL1-32-280

LA01-32-115

LA01-34-300A

LA01-32-280 LW5W

CBMZ-17 LC62-99-300C 96-

CBMZ-28 LA12-34-550

00-06

CRMZ-39 LC62-32-240B

4WD

89-

CRMZ-25 LA12-32-115

92-

CEMZ-36

CRMZ-24R

8AL2-32-280

S10H-32-240 CRMZ-24L S10H-32-250

BT-50

08-

CEMZ-61

CBMZ-44

CBMZ-42 (4X2)

UR56-32-250

UH71-34-540

UR58-34-550

CEMZ-62 (4X2)

CBMZ-43 (4X4)

UR56-32-280

UR61-34-550

CEMZ-63 (4X4) UR61-32-280

RANGER

UH71

98-

(FORD)

CEMZ-26

CBMZ-21

UH71-32-280

UH71-34-550 CEMZ-28

CBMZ-20

UH74-32-250

UH71-34-540

99UJ06 4WD

02CEMZ-29

CBMZ-24

UH74-32-280

UH74-34-550

ͣͨ͡


MAZDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT < UP >

0603-32-250

2541-32-250

0603-32-320

0660-32-250A

2677-32-250

-49-120

2464-32-250

8637-32-250

2540-32-250

D77-3304B

UA01-32-320

2541-32-320

0223-34-411

2844-49-120

0603-34-411

D27Z-3350A

D27Z-3056A

UA04-32-320

UA01-32-220

E17Z-3350A

UA04-32-220 E17Z-3590A

CAMZ-13 UB39--32-320B

UC86-34-411

UB-38-32-320

CAMZ-15

CPMZ-14

CPMZ-14

UE53-32-320

UB39-32-220B

UB39-32-220B

UH71-32-320

UH71-32-220

UJ06-32-320

ͣͨ͢


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CHARMANT

MODEL A10, 120, A30, A40

YEAR 74/11-81

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

CET-23 45046-19065

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER CBT-5

(45406-19035)

(45460-19075)

43308-12020

-29075 A45

A35, A55

81/10-83

CET-24

CST-4

45406-19055

45460-19095

81/10-

CRT-1

CET-22

CBT-9

45503-10020

45460-19125

43308-12030

-19015

APPLAUSE

A60

83/8-89

A101, A111

89/6-

CED-6R 45046-87784

45503-87102

48068-87102

-87782 CED-6L

48069-87102

45047-87784 -87782 CHARADE

G10

77/10-82

CED-4 45046-87701

G11, G26, G30

83/1-86

45503-87702

CED-9R 45046-87282

45503-87703

48068-87705

-87780 CED-9L 45047-87280 -87780 G100, G101, G102

87/1-89

G112

CED-6R

CRD-4

45046-87781

45503-87705

-87782 CED-6L

45503-87706

45047-87781 89-93

-87709

-87782

CRD-5 45503-87708 -87711

G200, G201, G203

93/1-

G213

CUORE

L55, L56

MIRA

L55V, L56V

CED-6R

CRD-5

45046-87784

45503-87711

CED-6L

CRD-10

45047-87784

45503-87710

45046-87280

(45503-87204)

80/6-85

OPTI

-87281 L70S

85/8-90

L70V

L200S

90/4-

(45503-87205)

CED-9R

(45503-87206)

45046-87282

(45503-87207)

CED-9L

(45503-87208)

45047-87280

(45503-87209)

48068-87206

CED-9R

L200V

45046-87283

(45503-87210)

L300

CED-9L

(45503-87213)

48068-87208

45047-87281 4WD

L71V

85/8-90

CED-9R 45046-87282

(45503-87211)

CED-9L

(45503-87214)

48068-87206

45046-87283

(45503-87211)

48068-87208

CED-9L

(45503-87214)

45047-87280 L210, L220

90/4-

L310

CED-9R

45047-87281 LEEZA

L100S

86/11-92

L100V

CED-9R

CRD-6

45046-87282

45503-87208

48068-87206

45503-87213

48068-87208

CED-9L L111S

45047-87280 (for/SPID)

XENIA

F601 (XI-type)

03/12-

͑ 45046-BZ010

͑ 45503-BZ010

͑ 45047-BZ010

ͣͨͣ


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD 45490-19085

PITMAN ARM LHD

45490-19095

-87180 CAT-26

CAT-29

45490-19215

45490-19225

48820-B0010

ͣͨͤ

RHD 45401-19045

INNER LHD

45401-19055

SHAFT KIT


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME TAFT

MODEL F23, F5#, F63

YEAR 79/11-84

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CED-2R 45046-87303

45047-87606

-87680

-87681

45047-87680

45046-87680

45460-87680

45460-87681

CED-2R F62

TARUNA

F500

95-

99-

CED-11R

CED-12R

45046-87683

45406-87682

CED-11L

CED-12L

45047-87687

45407-87682

CED-13

CRD-9

45046-87203

45460-87401 45503-87401

TERIOS

97-

CRD-9 45460-87401

TERIOS

97-

CRD-9

KID

45460-87401 45503-87401

RUGGER

F7#

84/4-89

T/E RHD

T/E LHD

S/R RHD

S/R LHD

45047-87682

45460-87682

45460-87683

CED-2R 45046-87680

CED-2L 45047-87680 89/10-

45047-87380

CED-2R 45046-87680

45460-87684

45047-87685 F78,F73

ROCKY

F300

93/5-

CED-11R

CED-12R

45046-87683

45406-87682

(48601-87603)

CED-11L

CED-12L

(48602-87603)

45047-87687

45407-87682

45046-87682

45406-87681

90/7-

43330-87602

CED-14 43350-87680

43330-87680

43310-29015

43330-29035

CED-15 45047-87684 DELTA

SV23, DV23

45407-87681

73-77

SV26, DV26

45046-87302 45047-87302

V1#, V2#, V3#, V4#

77-84

CED-2R 45046-87303 -87680 CED-2L 45047-87303 -87380

V5#, V7#, V9#, V11#

84/9-

CED-2R 45046-87680 CED-2L 45047-87380 CED-10R 45046-87380 CED-10L 45047-87381

DELTA 750

KD10, KD11

71-79 45044-29025

45460-29055

45045-29025

45470-29025

43340-29015 KD20

79-81

CET-24 45046-29095

45406-19016

(45460-29175)

81-82 (45406-29125)

ͣͨͥ

(45460-29176)

CBT-29

CBT-8

43350-29035

43330-29095

43360-29055

43340-29075


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

45450-87609

45450-87610

-87680

-87681

45450-87682

45450-87683

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

45408-87601

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

45401-87605

<UP> 45490-29086

04485-20030 <LOW> 04486-30030

45490-29315 -29375

ͣͨͦ


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

DELTA

KB1#

WIDE VAN

TB1#

YEAR 76/10-82

OUTER

INNER

CET-23

CET-24

45046-29075

45406-19015

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY (4560-29085)

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

43310-29025

43330-29085

WAGON

43340-29065

KB26

82/11-85

CET-60

YB2#

45406-29135

45460-29255

CB2#

CBT-29

CBT-25

43350-29036

43330-29115

43360-29056

43340-29095

45470-29065 85/8-92

CRT-40

CET-71

45503-29095

45460-29315

-29135

45470-29085

43330-29175

CRT-3 45503-29016 -29125 YB21G, YB25V

92/1-

CB21G, CB22G,

CET-93 45046-29185

45503-29395

CBT-29

CBT-25

43350-29076

43330-29175

CB27V HIJET

S37, L37, S38, S40

S38, S40, S60

68-76 45047-87501

45046-87501

43350-87501

43330-87501

-87502

-87502

43370-87501

-87580

45057-87501

45056-87501

43360-87501

43340-87501

-87502

-87502

43380-87501

-87580

76/4-81 43330-87581 43340-87581

S65

S10, S70

S70

S80, S82 S88 (ZEBRA) 4WD

S66

S81, S83

SIRION

M301

81/4-86

CED-7R

CED-7L

45046-87503

45047-87503

CED-7L

CED-7R

45047-87503

45046-87503

45046-87502

45046-87502

43350-87501

43330-87582

45047-87502

45056-87502

43360-87501

43340-87582

CED-7L

CED-7R

45047-87503

45046-87503

79/8-83

83/2-

86/5-94 86/10-94 82/3-86

CED-7R

CED-7L

45046-87580

45047-87580

CED-7L

CED-7R

45047-87580

45046-87580

CED-7R

CED-7L

45046-87504

45047-87504

CED-7L

CED-7R

45047-87504

45046-87504

45046-87581

45047-87581

45047-87581

45046-87581

86/5-84

0745046-BZ020

45503-BZ021

45047-BZ020 MYVI

M30#

05-07 45046-B0920

45503-BZ020

45047-B9020

ͣͨͧ


DAIHATSU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT <UP>

(45450-29025)

45490-29165

45401-29105

04485-20030 (76-78) 04485-28010 (78/8-82) <LOW> 04486-30030

45490-29435

CLD-1 48821-B1010 CLD-2 48831-B1010

停通通

45401-29105


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CULTUS

MODEL AA41S, AA43S

YEAR 83/10-

AA53S, AB41S

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CES-5

CRS-2

48810-82000

48830-82000

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER (45200-82000)

AB43S, AB51S AB53S, AB41V AB43V AA34S, AF34S

88/9-

AB34S, AK34S

CES-5

CRS-4

48810-60B00

48830-60B00

(45200-60810) (45200-60820) (45201-60B01) (45202-60B01) (45201-60E00) (45202-60E00)

CERVO

SS40C, SS40T

82/6-

CQS-6 48810-78000

CERVO

CN21S, CN22S

MODE

CP21S, CP22S

90/7-

48830-78001

(45200-78002)

48830-70B00

45200-70B00

CES-12 48810-84000

CN31S, CN32S

CQS-6

CP31S, CP32S FRONTE

SS30, SS40, SS40F

45200-69D00 79/5-84

CQS-6 48810-78000

CB71S, CB72S

ALTO

SS30V, SS40V

84/9-

84/9-88

CC71V (4WD)

(45200-78002)

CES-12

CRS-4

CQS-6

48810-84000

48830-84000

45200-84000

48810-78000

48530-78001

(45200-78002)

79-84

SS41V (4WD) CA71V, CA72V

48830-87001

CQS-6 CES-12

CRS-3

CQS-6

48810-84000

48830-84000

48520-84000

CC72V (4WD)

-78002 -50E00

CL22V, CM22V

91/1-

CRSS2, CS22S

CES-12

CRS-18

48810-84000

48830-70B00

45200-70B00 CQS-6 45200-69D00

WAGON R

CT21S

93/9-98

CT51S

97/4-98/6

MC21S

98/10-00

CES-12

CRS-18

CQS-6

48810-84000

48830-70B00

45200-69D00

-84001

-69DV0

CES-5

CRS-7

48810-76G00

48830-76G00

45200-76G20 -76G10

4WD

MC12S

00-01

MC22S

00/12-

CV21S

93/9-98

CES-12

CRS-18

CQS-6

48810-84000

48830-70B00

45200-69D00

-84001

-69DV0

CV51S

MC11S

CARRY

L40, L50

EVERY

ST10, ST20

ST30T, ST40T

98-03

CES-5

CRS-7

48810-76G00

48830-76G00

72-79

79-85

ST30V, ST40V

48810-60001

48820-60001

48820-60001

48810-60001

CES-3R

CES-3L

48810-79000

48820-79000

ST30B

CES-3L

CES-3R

ST100 (SL410)

48820-79000

48810-79000

DA71T, DA81T

45200-76G20

85/3-

45700-67001

CQS-5

DA71V,DA71B

45200-85001

ͣͨͩ


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

ͣͨͪ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

CARRY

DC51T, DE51V

EVERY

DD51T, DF51V

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

92/1-

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER (45201-50F00)

48810-50F00

48820-50F00

(45201-55F00)

48820-50F00

48810-50F00

(45202-50F00) (45202-55F00) …for/TURBO

4WD

ST31, ST41

81/9-85

ST31V, ST41V

DB71T

85/3-

DB71V

ESCUDO

TA01R

(VITARA)

TA01W

88/5-

CES-3R

CES-3L

48810-79000

48820-79000

CES-3L

CES-3R

48820-79000

48810-79000

CES-3R

CES-3L

48810-79000

48820-79000

CES-3L

CES-3R

(45700-79400)

(45201-85402)

48820-79000

48810-79000

CES-6R

CES-13

(45202-85402) CBS-7

48810-60A00

48820-60A00

45700-60A00

TD01W TA11

95-

TA52

CES-14

CES-13

48810-77E00

48820-77E00

99-04

CRS-12 48830-67D00

GRAND

SE420

99-

VITARA

CES-16R

CRS-6

48810-65D00

48830-45D00

CES-16L 48820-65D00 06-

JIMNY

SJ10

RHD

CES-17

CRS-9

48810-65J00

48830-65J00

77/7-82

SJ20

48810-63002

48850-73000

48820-63002 LHD 48820-63002

48850-73010

48810-63002 SJ30-1

RHD

81/5-83

SJ30-2

CES-6R 48810-8000

48860-8000

CES-6L 48820-80001 LHD

CES-6L 48820-80001 -80000

SJ30-3

RHD

83/7-

SJ410-3

CES-6R 48810-80000

48870-80000

-83300

-80001

LHD 48870-80060 SJ40

RHD

82/8-

JA51

48870-80001

JA71 LHD 48870-80060 JA11C

89/11-

JA11V BALENO

SY416

48810-60A00 96-

AERIO

RC51S,RD51S

CES-6R 48870-73A01

CES-5

CRS-5

48810-60B00

48830-60G00

03-

CRS-10 48830-54G00

ͣͩ͡


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

(48850-79400)

48850-60A00

CLS-2 42420-67D00 CLS-1 42420-65D00

CLS-3

CLS-4

42420-59J00

46630-59J00

ͣͩ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME AERIO SWIFT

MODEL RH415 (1500CC)

YEAR

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

04-

ZC21S,ZD21S

04-

CES-22

CRS-14

RS413,RS415

05-

48810-60810

48830-63J00

45700-63J00

48810-63J00

for ARM 45201-63J00 45202-63J00

SX4

YATTS

06-

CRS-16 48810-79J01

48830-79J00

48810-79J00

CRS-15 48830-79J10

SUBARU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LEONE

MODEL AB2, AB4, AM1, AM2

YEAR

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

79/6-84

(2WD)

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER CBSU-2

7313-2000

7313-10010

AB5, AJ5, AM5 (4WD)

ASSY

7313-20010

7210-67000

-10011

-67001

-10060

-67002 -67003

AA2, AA4, AP2

84/6-

CESU-3R

AG4, AG6, AX4

31320-GA101

31310-GA170

(2WD)

CESU-3L

{exc/5B,7B,8D}

AA3, AA5, AA7

31320-GA111

{

(Turbo) }

AL5, AL7, AG5

{& Sedan...3M}

AP3, AP5, AX7

{4M, 4S

}

(4WD) 31310-GA120 {for/5B,7B,8D } {

(Turbo)}

{& Sedan...3M} {4M, 4S

}

{& Coupe..AII } CRSU-6 31310-GA151 JUSTY

KA5, KA7

CESU-5

CBSU-4

KA6, KA8 (4WD)

84/2-

7313-20020

7313-10140

7210-67021

BC2

89-

CESU-4R

CBSU-3

31320-GA190

21067-GA050

-67020 LEGACY

CESU-4L 31320-GA200 ዝ, ዞ

94-

CESU-6 34141-AA041

97-

CESU-6

CRSU-12

34141-AC010

34140-AC000

05-

CRSU-14 34160-AG00A

IMPREZA

95-97

CRSU-9 34140-AA030 34140-AA040

98-01

CRSU-13 34140-FC000

02-

CESU-6

CRSU-10

34141-AA042

34160-AE000 34160-AE001

05-

CRSU-11 34160-AE010 3416E-AE010

ͣͩͣ


SUZUKI

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

42420-59J00

46630-59J00

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLS-8 42420-63J00

SUBARU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

CLSU-1 20470-SA000

ͣͩͤ

PITMAN ARM

INNER


SUBARU

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

IMPREZA

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

07-

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CRSU-10 34160-AE001 (exc/STI) CRSU-16 34160-XA010 (for STI)

FORESTER

SG5

98-

SH5

08-

CRSU-16 34160-XA010

HINO TIE ROD END CAR NAME RANGER

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

KL, KQ, KM 3-310-6612-07 45420-1050 3-3106611-07 45430-1050 FD, FF, FT GD, KD, KG, SD

45420-1550 -1600 -1690 45430-1550 -1600 -1690

ͣͩͥ

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER


SUBARU

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT

LHD

SHAFT KIT

CLSU-2 20470-SA011 20470-SC000

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILIZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

ͣͩͦ

PITMAN ARM

INNER


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME LEGEND

MODEL KA1,LA2

YEAR

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

85-91

LA4

(R) 53540-SD4-003 53560-SD4-003

53521-SD4-003

51450-SD4-010

-SD4-013

-SK2-000

-SD4-023

(L)

LOWER CBHO-13 51220-SD4-004 51220-SD4-013 51220-SD4-023

51460-SD4-010 -SK2-000 KA3

87/2-

(R) 51450-SG0-020 51460-SG0-020 51460-SG0-020

KA7, KA8

91-

CEHO-2R

CBHO-14

53540-SP0-013

51450-S84-A01

CEHO-2L 53560-SP0-013 ACCORD

SJ,SM,SV

76/4-81

VIGOR

CEHO-1 53540-659-003

53521-671-000

-679-004

-671-010

51350-634-003 -671-003

-SA0-003

-689-003

51360-634-003 -671-003

SY,SZ

81/9-83

AC,AD

83/6-85

CRHO-3 53521-SA0-003 <exc/P.C.S Car> 53521-SA5-000

51350-SA5-010 -SA5-020 51360-SA5-010 -SA5-020

CA1,CA2,CA3,

85/5-89

CA5

CEHO-1

CRHO-3

<FRONT>

CBHO-4

53540-SB2-003

53521-SE0-003

CQHO-7R

51220-SB0-003

-SE0-013

51459-SE0-000

51220-SE0-003

-SE0-951

CQHO-7L 51496-SE0-000 <REAR> CBHO-15 51270-SE0-043

ASCOT

CB1,CB3,CB4,CB5

89-

CC2,CC5,CD3,CD4 CD5,CD6

CEHO-4R

CRHO-10

53540-SM4-003

53521-SM4-013

CBHO-6 51450-SM4-003

-SM4-004

-023

CEHO-4L

51220-SM4-013 -SM4-003 -SM1-A02

53560-SM4-003

51460-SM4-003

-SM4-004

-023

-SM1-A01

<REAR> CBHO-27 51270-SM4-A04 ACCORD

CB6,CB7

COUPE

CB6

90-

CEHO-4R

CRHO-10

53540-SM4-003

53521-SM4-013

-SM4-004

CBHO-6 51450-SM1-A02 -SM1-A03

CEHO-4L

51220-SM4-013 -SM4-003 -SM1-A02

53560-SM4-003

51460-SM1-A02

-SM4-004

-SM1-A03

-SM1-A01

<REAR> CQHO-17R 52390-SM1-A03 52390-SM1-A04 CQHO-17L 52400-SM1-A03 52400-SM1-A04 CF3, CF4, CF5

97/9-

CEHO-7R

CRHO-23

CBHO-28

CBHO-6

53540-S84-A01

53010-S0A-900

51270-S0A-003

51220-S0A-J01

CEHO-7L 53560-S84-A01 ACCORD

CD7,CD8

SEDAN

94/2

CEHO-7R

CRHO-13

53540-SV4-003

53010-SV4-000

(R) 51450-SV4-000

53540-SV7-003 53540-SX0-003 WAGON

CE1

(L)

CEHO-7L

51460-SV4-000

53560-SV4-003 53560-SV7-003 53560-SX0-003

ͣͩͧ

CBHO-6 51220-SM1-A02


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

51320-SP0-003

CLHO-6

CLHO-8

51320-S84-A01

52320-S84-A01

CLHO-7

CLHO-9

51321-S84-A01

52325-S84-A01

ͣͩͨ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME

MODEL

USA

YEAR 98-02

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEHO-7R

CRHO-20(for 4CYL)

CBHO-28

CBHO-26

53010-S84-A01

51270-S0A-003

51220-S84-A01

ACCORD

53540-S84-A01

SEDAN

CEHO-7L

COUPE

53560-S84-A01

CRHO-18(for 6CYL)

CEHO-15R 53540-SDA-A01

53010-SDA-A01

03-05

ASSY

for ARM

for ARM

51450-S84-A01

51210-S84-A02

53010-S87-A01

51460-S84-A01

51215-S84-A02

CRHO-24(for 4CYL)

CBHO-34

CBHO-33 51220-SDA-A02

CEHO-15L

CRHO-25(for 6CYL)

for ARM

for ARM

53560-SDA-A01

53010-SDB-A01

51450-SDA-A01

51210-SDA-A02

CRHO-26(for Manual)

51460-SDA-A01

51215-SDA-A02

53010-SDP-A01

08-

CEHO-32

CRHO-40

CBHO-41

53540-TA0-A01

53010-TA0-A01

51220-TA0-A02

CEHO-33 53560-TA0-A01 RAFAGA

CE4,CE5

(R)

ASCOT

53010-SW3-000

53540-SL4-004

(51450-SL4-013)

CBHO-6

(51460-SL4-013)

51220-SM4-013

(L) INSPIRE

CB5

89/9-

53560-SL4-004 53521-SL4-004 -SL4-014

UA4, UA5

98-

CEHO-7R

CRHO-20

CBHO-26

53540-S84-A01

53010-S84-A01

51220-S84-A01

CEHO-7L

-S84-A02

53560-S84-A01 PRELUDE

SN

78/11-83

AB

82/11-87

BA1

85/6-87

BA4

87-

CEHO-1

CRHO-3

53540-659-003

53521-692-003

-679-004

-SA0-003

-SA0-003

51530-692-000 -692-010 CBHO-5

-SB0-003

53540-SF1-004

CBHO-4

51270-SB0-003

51220-SB0-003

51270-SB0-013

51220-SF1-004

<FRONT>

<FRONT>

CBHO-19

CBHO-4

51270-SF1-003

51220-SB0-003 51220-SF1-000 51220-SK7-003

4WD

BA5

87-

<FRONT>

<FRONT>

<REAR>

<REAR>

52391-SF1-003

52355-SF1-023

52401-SF1-003

52365-SF1-023

<FRONT>

<FRONT>

CBHO-19

CBHO-4

53540-SF1-004

53521-SF1-003

51270-SF1-003

51220-SB0-003

<REAR>

<REAR>

<REAR>

51220-SF1-004

53550-SF1-004

53960-SF1-J61

52391-SF1-003

CBHO-6

52401-SF1-003

52220-S0A-J01

<REAR> 52220-SF1-003 BA8

91-

CBHO-13 51220-SS0-010 51220-SS0-901 51220-SL5-003

92-97

CEHO-11R

CRHO-14

53540-SS0-003

53010-SS0-000

CEHO-11L

53010-SW5-000

53560-SS0-003 BB5,BB6,BB7,BB8

CR-X

AE,AF,AS

97-

83/7-87

CBHO-28

CBHO-42

51270-S0A-003

51220-S30-N21

CEHO-1 53540-SB2-003

͑ 51351-SB2-013

53521-SB0-003 -SB2-013

EF6,EF7

87-

CEHO-3R

CRHO-9

53540-SH3-003

53521-SH3-003

CEHO-3L

͑ 51361-SB2-013 ͑ 51450-SH3-000 ͑ 51460-SH3-000

53560-SH3-003

ͣͩͩ

CBHO-4 51220-SH3-003 51220-SK7-013


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLHO-6

CLHO-8

51320-S84-A01

52320-S84-A01

CLHO-7

CLHO-9

51321-S84-A01

52325-S84-A01

IDLER ARM RHD

CLHO-27(2003) 51320-SDA-A04 CLHO-28(2003) 51321-SDA-A04 CLHO-29(04-05) 51320-SDA-A05 CLHO-30(04-05) 51321-SDA-A05 CLHO-49

CLHO-51

51320-TA0-A01

52320-TA0-A01

CLHO-50

CLHO-52

51325-TA0-A01

52325-TA0-A01

CLHO-6

CLHO-8

51320-S84-A01

52320-S84-A01

CLHO-7

CLHO-9

51321-S81-A01

52325-S84-A01

CLHO-54 51320-SS0-003

CLHO-55 52320-S30-003

ͣͩͪ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CIVIC

MODEL

YEAR

SB

72/9-

SC,SF

75-79

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEHO-1 53540-611-010

53521-634-000

CEHO-1

SK,SP

53540-611-010

SG,SH

-659-003

50350-659-010 -659-325 {exc/SC-100} {SG-100,200}

SL,SS

79/9-83

SR,ST

-679-004

CRHO-3

-SA0-003

53521-SA0-003

51350-SA0-000

WD

-SA0-030

VC,VE AG,AJ

83/9-87

AH,AU

CEHO-1 53540-SB2-003

53521-SB2-003

VJ(PRO)

51351-SB2-013

-SB2-013

AR(4WD) EF1,EF3,EF4

51361-SB2-013 87-91

CEHO-3R

CRHO-9

53540-SH3-003

53521-SH3-003

CEHO-3L

CBHO-4 51450-SH3-000

51220-SH3-003

-SH3-010

53560-SH3-003 51640-SH3-000 EF2,EF5,EY2

87-

CEHO-3R

CRHO-9

53540-SH3-003

53521-SH3-003

CEHO-3L

CBHO-4 51450-SH3-000

51220-SH3-003

-SH3-010

-SF1-004

53560-SH3-003 51640-SH3-000 -SH3-010 EG4,EG6,EG7,

91/8-

GE8,EG9,EH1, EJ3

96-98

CEHO-6R

CRHO-11

CBHO-28

CBHO-16

53540-SR3-003

53010-SR3-010

51270-SR3-023

51220-SR3-003

-SR0-A01

-S01-023

51220-S04-003

-ST7-003

-S0A-003

CEHO-6L

for ARM

53560-SR3-003

54540-SR3-023

-SR0-A01 -ST7-003 EK2,EK3,EK4,EJ7

51460-SR3-013

96-99

CRHO-15 53010-S04-000 53010-S04-J51

SX8

EU1, 2, 3, 4

96-98

00-

ES1, 2, 3

CEHO-12

CRHO-28

53540-SX8-T01

53010-SX8-T00

CEHO-13

CBHO-30

53541-S5A-003

53521-S5A-003

51220-S5A-003 51220-S5A-J10

03-

CBHO-40 for ARM 51210-S5A-J30 51215-S5A-J30

FD1,FD3

05-

CEHO-25

CRHO-41

CBHO-37

53540-SNA-A01

53610-SNB-J01

51220-SNA-A03

CEHO-26

53610-SNR-A01

51220-SNA-A02

53560-SNA-A01

CBHO-38 51230-SNA-A03 51230-SNA-A02

FD2

05-

CRHO-37 5301-SNA-A01

FD1,FD2

06-

CBHO-37 51220-SNL-T01 CBHO-38 51230-SNA-T01

KA

06-09 53010-SNE-A01 11-

CEHO-33

CRHO-58

53540-TR0-A01

53010-TR0-A01

CEHO-32 53560-TR0-A01

ͣͪ͡


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

CLHO-1 51320-ST7-003

CLHO-2

CLHO-14 (EK4)

51320-S04-003

52320-S04-003

(for EK3, EK4)

CLHO-15 (EK4) 52321-S04-003

CLHO-10

CLHO-16

51320-S5A-003

52320-S5A-013

CLHO-11

CLHO-17

51321-S5A-003

52321-S5A-013

CLHO-47

CLHO-36

51320-SNA-A02

52320-SNA-A01

CLHO-48

CLHO-37

51321-SNA-A02

52321-SNA-A01

CLHO-76R 52320-TR0-A01 CLHO-76L 51321-TR0-A01

ͣͪ͢

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME CR-V

MODEL RD1, RD2

YEAR 95-00

OUTER

SIDE ROD

INNER

RACK END

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

LOWER

CEHO-6R

CRHO-17

CBHO-16

53540-S04-003

53010-S10-000

51220-S04-003

CEHO-6L

53010-S10-003

53560-S04-003 RD4, RD5

RE3,RE4

01-

06-

07-

CEHO-13

CRHO-3

CBHO-32

53541-S5A-003

53521-69A-003

51220-S9A-982

CEHO-41

CRHO-48

CBHO-44

53540-SWA-A01

53010-SWA-A01

51220-STK-A01

CEHO-34

CRHO-42

53540-SXS-A01

53010-SXS-A01

53540-T0A-A01

53010-T0A-A01

12-

CRHO-57

53560-T0A-A01 CITY

A4-100,AA-120

81/11-82

VF-100

CEHO-1

CRHO-3

R

53540-679-004

53521-692-003

51350-SA7-003

-SA0-003

L 51360-SA7-003

82-84

R 51350-SA7-013 L 51360-SA7-013

A4-140,AA-150

84/4-86

VF-120,VF-130

CEHO-1 53540-SB2-003

53521-SA7-003

(exc/Turbo) AA-140,AA-150

-SA7-013 84/4-86

R

AA-500

53521-SB2-003

(for/Turbo) FA-100,FA-110

51350-SA7-980

-SB2-013 84/4-86

L

-SB2-013

51360-SA7-980

(CABRIOLET) GA1,GA2

86/10-

(R) (53540-SF4-004)

(53521-SF4-003)

(51350-SF4-003) (L) (51360-SF4-003)

03-

CEHO-17

CRHO-30

53540-SEL-T01

53010-SEL-003

͑ 51220-SEL-T01

CEHO-18

CRHO-31

for ARM

53560-SEL-T01

53011-SEL-003

51350-SEL-T01 51360-SEL-T01

ELEMENT

03-

CBHO-39 for ARM 51210-SCV-000 51215-SCV-000

DOMANI

QUINT

QUINT INTEGRA NEW INTEGRA

MA4,MA5,MA6

SU

AV

92/11-

80/2-85

85/2-

DA1,DA2 DB6,DB7,DB8,

CEHO-6R

CRHO-11

R

CBHO-16

53540-SR3-003

53010-ST0-000

51450-SR3-013

51220-SR0-A01

CEHO-6L

L

51220-SR3-003

53560-SR3-003

51460-SR3-013

CEHO-1

CRHO-3

53540-679-004

53521-692-003

-692-020

-SA0-003

-SA0-003

-692-050

CEHO-1 53540-SB2-003

93/5-

DB9,DC1,DC2

51350-692-010

53521-SB2-013

CEHO-6R

CRHO-11

R

CBHO-16

53540-ST7-003

53010-ST0-000

51450-SR3-013

51220-SR0-A01

CEHO-6L

51450-ST7-010

51220-SR3-003

53560-ST7-003

L 51460-SR3-013 51460-ST7-010

TODAY

JW1

85/9-

CEHO-1 53540-SC2-004

(53521-SD5-013) (

ͣͪͣ

-SD5-023)


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

CLHO-2

CLHO-12

51320-S04-003

52320-S10-003

IDLER ARM RHD

CLHO-13 52321-S10-003 CLHO-10

CLHO-18

51320-S5A-003

52320-S9A-003

CLHO-11

CLHO-19

51321-S5A-003

52321-S9A-003

CLHO-64

CLHO-53

51320-STK-A01

52320-SWA-A01 CLHO-63 52321-SWA-A01

CLHO-64 51320-T0A-A01

CLHO-25 51320-SEL-T01 CLHO-26 51321-SEL-T01

ͣͪͤ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME BALLADE

MODEL SS,ST

AJ,AK

YEAR 80/8-83

OUTER

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

CEHO-1

CRHO-3

53540-679-004

53521-SA0-003

BALL JOINT

ASSY

UPPER

51530-SA0-000

-SA0-003

-SA0-010

-SB2-003

-SA0-030

83/10-86

͑ 51351-SB2-013

53521-SB2-003 -SB2-013 DELSOL

TN-ACTY

EG1,EG2

92/2-

TA,TB,VD

79-85

TA-230

85/8-88

VD-230

LOWER

͑ 51361-SB2-013

CEHO-6R

CRHO-11

R

CBHO-16

53540-SR3-003

53010-SR3-010

51450-SR3-013

51220-SR3-013

CEHO-6L

L

53560-SR3-003

51460-SR3-013

CEHO-1 53540-679-004

53560-679-004

53540-SC2-901

53560-SC2-901

HH3

(R) 53540-SJ6-003

(51350-SJ6-003) (L) (51360-SJ6-003)

TN-ACTY 4WD

TC-100,VH-100

83/3-85

TC-105,VH-105

TC-110,VH-110

CEHO-1 53560-679-004

53540-679-004

-SC2-003

-SC2-003

-SC2-004

-SC2-004

53560-SC2-901

53540-SC2-901

<for/DLAG LINK>

(R) (51350-SC2-003)

53465-SC2-003

(L) (51360-SC2-003)

85/9-88

HH4

(R) 53540-SJ6-003

(51350-SJ7-003) (L) (51360-SJ7-003)

ODYSSEY

RA1,RA2,RA3,RA4

94-99

CEHO-7R

CRHO-13

53540-SX0-003

53010-SV4-000

CBHO-6 51450-SV4-000

CEHO-7L 53560-SX0-003 99-01

51460-SV4-000

CEHO-14

CRHO-21

53540-S0X-A02

53010-S0X-A01

02-

CRHO-22 53010-S0X-A02

RB1

03-

CEHO-37

CRHO-47

53540-SFE-003

53010-SFE-003

51270-SFE-003

CEHO-38

for ARM

53560-SFE-003

51450-SFE-003 51460-SFE-003

USA

RL3

05-

ODYSSEY

CEHO-23

CRHO-36

53540-SHJ-A01

53010-SHJ-A02

CEHO-24 53540-SHJ-A51 10-

CRHO-60 53010-TK8-A01

RIDGELINE

PILOT

06-

03-08

CEHO-30

CRHO-39

53540-SJC-A01

53010-SJC-A01

CEHO-16R

CRHO-27

53540-S3V-A02

53010-S3V-A01

CEHO-16L 53560-S3V-A02 09-

CEHO-35

CRHO-59

53540-STX-A02

53010-SZA-A01

CEHO-36 53560-STX-A02

ͣͪͥ

51220-SM1-A02


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

LHD

STABILZER LINK FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

<for/END> CEHO-1 53540-SB0-003 -679-004. -SC2-004

CLHO-20 51320-S0X-A02

CLHO-65

CLHO-66

51320-SFE-003

52320-SFE-013 CLHO-67 52321-SFE-013

CLHO-77 51320-SHJ-A02

CLHO-40

CLHO-41

51320-SJC-A01

52320-SJC-A03 CLHO-42 52325-SJC-A03

CLHO-31

CLHO-32

51320-S0X-C01

52320-S3V-023 CLHO-33 52325-S3V-013

CLHO-31 51320-S0X-C01

ͣͪͦ

PITMAN ARM LHD

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE TIE ROD END

CAR NAME FIT

MODEL GD1,GD2,GD3,GD4

YEAR

INNER

SIDE ROD RACK END

ASSY

BALL JOINT UPPER

LOWER

CEHO-17

CRHO-32

JAZZ

53540-SEL-T01

53010-SAA-J01

ARIA

53540-SAA-003

CRHO-33

for ARM

CEHO-18

53011-SAA-J01

51350-SAA-013

53560-SEL-T01

CRHO-30

51360-SAA-013

53560-SAA-003

53010-SEL-003

GD6,GD7,GD8,GD9

01

OUTER

02-

͑ 51220-SEL-T01

CRHO-31 53011-SEL-003 03-

07-

CEHO-17

CRHO-30

53540-SEL-T01

53010-SEL-003

CEHO-18

CRHO-31

51350-SAE-T01

53560-SEL-T01

53011-SEL-003

51360-SAE-T01

for ARM

CEHO-31 53540-SLN-A01

GE6,GE7,GE8,GE9

09-

CEHO-47

CRHO-49

53540-TF0-003

53010-TF0-003

CEHO-48 53560-TF0-003 ACURA

TL

04-

CBHO-33-M for ARM 51210-SEP-A01 51215-SEP-A01

TSX

04-

CBHO-34

CBHO-33

for ARM

for ARM

51450-SDA-A01

51210-SDA-A02

51460-SDA-A01

51215-SDA-A02

51220-SDA-A02

ACURA TL

UA8,UA9

09-

CEHO-45

CRHO-53

53540-TK4-A01

53610-TK4-A01

CEHO-46 53560-TK4-A01 ACURA MDX

YD1

01-06

CBHO-45 51220-S3V-A01

YD2

07-

CEHO-45 53540-STX-A02 CEHO-46 53560-STX-A02

ACURA RDX

PASSPORT

TB1

07-

94-97

CEIS-20

CEIS-21

8-97020-953-1

8-97020-954-2

CRHO-52

CBHO-44

53010-STK-A01

51220-STK-A01

CBIS-14

CBIS-13

8-94459-493-2

8-94459-453-4

8-94459-465-2

(94-95)

(94-95)

8-97020-952-2

8-94374-424-2

(96-97)

(96-97)

CBIS-17

98-02

CBIS-17 8-97170-450-0

8-97170-435-0

ͣͪͧ

8-94374-424-0


HONDA

APPLICATION NOTE

CROSS ROD,CENTER LINK RHD

STABILZER LINK

LHD

FRONT

REAR

IDLER ARM RHD

PITMAN ARM LHD

CLHO-25 51320-SEL-T01 CLHO-26 51321-SEL-T01 CLHO-45 51320-SAE-T01 CLHO-46 51321-SEA-T01

CLHO-70 51320-TF0-003

CLHO-49

CLHO-51

51320-TA0-A01

52320-TA0-A01

CLHO-50

CLHO-52

51325-TA0-A01

52325-TA0-A01

CLHO-64

CLHO-71

51320-STK-A01

52320-STK-A01

8-97102-701-2

8-97102-823-0

(94-95)

(94-94/7)

8-97020-951-2

8-97102-823-0

(96-97)

(95/5-95/12) R 8-97018-227-2

8-97253-956-1

L 8-97018-228-2

ͣͪͨ

RHD

INNER LHD

SHAFT KIT


HYUNDAI CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

ATOZ - ATOS - SANTRO

MX

97 - 02

CEKH-4 56820-02000 56820-02500

CRKH-16:for MNL 56540-02000 CRKH-19:for PWST 57755-02000

EXCEL - PONY

I

85 - 89

CEKH-3 56820-21000

II

89 - 94

CEKH-3 56820-21100

CRKH-1:for MNL 56540-21000 56540-21001 56540-21010 56540-21100 CRKH-2:for PWST 57760-21000 57760-21001 CRKH-3:for MNL 56540-24000 56540-24001

94 - 99

CEKH-7 56820-22000 56820-28500

VERNA - ACCENT

99 - 06/3 CEKH-7 56820-25000

CRKH-20 56540-25000 57755-25000 57755 25000

MC

05/8 -

CRKH-3:for MNL 56540-22000 CRKH-4:for PWST 57755-22000

CRKH-29 57724-1E000

VERNA HYBRID

MCE

05/10 -

ACCENT

RBK

11-

SOLARIS

RBR

11-

CLICK - GETS

TB

02 -

- BRIO

ELANTRA - LANTRA

VELOSTER

FS

CEKH-36L 56820-1E000 CEKH-36R 56820-1E900

CEKH-46L 56820-0U500 CEKH-46R 56820-0U590 CEKH-47L 56820-4L000 CEKH-47R 56820-4L090 CEKH-7 56820-3B000 56820-1C010

ARM CQKH-18L 54500-02000 54500-02050 54500-02051 54500-02052 CQKH-18R 54501-02000 54501-02050 54501-02051 54501-02052

CQKH-1L 54500-24000 54502-24000 54502-24001 54502-24101 CQKH-1R 54501-24000 54503-24000 54503-24001 54503-24101 CQKH-4L 54500-22000 54500-22100 54500-22200 CQKH-4R 54501-22000 54501-22100 54501-22200 CQKH-24L 54500-25000 54500-25001 54500 25001 CQKH-24R 54501-25000 54501-25001 CQKH-30L 54500-1E000(PWST) 54500-1E100(MNL) CQKH-30R 54501-1E000(PWST) 54501-1E100(MNL)

CRKH-4:for PWST 57730-24000 CRKH-8 57730-24100

ACCENT

LOWER BALL JOINT

CRKH-40 56540-0U500

CRKH-41L 57724-4L000 CRKH-41R 57724-4L090 CRKH-24:for PWST 57755-1C000

90 - 95

CEKH-4 : M12 56820-28000 56821-28000 CEKH-7 : M14 56820-28500

CRKH-5:for PWST(M12) 57730-28000 CRKH-4:for PWST(M14) 57730-28500

11-

CEKH-48L 56820-3X000 CEKH 48R CEKH-48R 56820-3X090

CRKH-44 56540-3X000

CQKH-30L 54500-1E000 CQKH-30R 54501-1E000 CQKH-94L 54500-1R000 CQKH-94R 54501-1R000 CQKH-94L 54500-1R000 CQKH-94R 54501-1R000 CQKH-26L 54500-1C000 54500-1C010 CQKH-26R 54501-1C000 54501-1C010 CQKH-2L 54500-28000 54502-28000 54502-28010 54502-28040 54502-28070 CQKH-2R 54501-28000 54503-28000 54503-28010 54503-28040 54503-28070 54500-3X000 54501-3X000

ͣͪͩ

BALL JOINT CBKH-23 54530-02000 54530-02050

CBKH-2L 54530-21000 54530-21100 54530-21A00 CBKH-2R 54540-21000 54540-21100 54540-21A00 CBKH-3 54530-24000 54530-24A00

CBKH-7 54503-22A00

CBKH-7 54503-25A00

CBKK-20 51760-1G000

CBKK-20 51760-1G000

CBKH-38 54530-0U000

CBKH-38 54530-0U000

CBKH-7 54503-25A00 54530-25000

CBKH-4 54530-28000 54530-28A00

CBKH-38 54530-3X000


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT

REAR

N.A. 54820-02000 ͑ (NON B/J)

CNKH-10 55201-25000 55201-25100 55201 25100 55201-25103 55202-25000

CLKH-18L CLKH-27 54830-25010 55830-25000 54830-17010 54830 17010 CLKH-18R 54830-25020 54830-17020 CLKK-28L 54830-1G000 CLKK-28R 54840-1G000 CLKH-28L(06/05 -) 54830-1E000 CLKH-28R(06/05 - ) 54840-1E000 CLKK-28L 54830-1G500 CLKK-28R 54840-1G500 CLKH-46 54830-0U000

CLKH-46 54830-0U000

CLKH-20L 54830-1C000 CLKH-20R 54840-1C000

CLKH-1 54830-28000 54830-37010 54830-37020

CLKH-46 54830-0U000 2012 201254830-4L000

ͣͪͪ


HYUNDAI CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

AVANTE - LANTRA - ELANTRA

i10

J2

95 - 00

CEKH-7 56820-28520 56820-29500

CRKH-13 57730-29000 57730-29001

XD

00 - 06

CEKH-7 56820-25000

CRKH-23 57724-2D000 57724-2D020

HD

06 -

CEKH-38L 56820-2H000 CEKH-38R 56820-2H090

CRKH-30 56540-2H000

MD

10-

CEKH-48L 56820-3X000 CEKH-48R 56820-3X090

CRKH-44 56540-3X000

CEKK-35 56820-0X000

CRKH-48 57724-0X000 57724-0X010

PA

08-

LOWER BALL JOINT

54500-3X000

54500-0X000 (L) 54500-0X100 (L) 54500-0X200 (L) 54500-0X300 (L)

56820-0X900 (R)

i30

i40

PB

08-

FD

06 -

GD

11-

VF

11-

CEKK-36L 56820-2K000 CEKK-36R 56820-2K050

BALL JOINT CBKH-7 54503-22A00

CBKH-7 54503-38A00

CBKH-30 51760-2H000

CBKH-38 54530-3X000

54501-3X000

56820-0X010 (L)

i20

ARM CQKH-5L 54500-29000 54500-29500 CQKH-5R 54501-29000 54501-29500 CQKH-34L 54500-2D000 54500-2D001/2 54500-2D500/1 CQKH-34R 54501-2D000 54501-2D001/2 54501-2D500/1 CQKH-80L 54500-2H000 CQKH-80R 54501-2H000

CBKK-16 54530-07000

54501-0X000 (R) 54501-0X100 (R) 54501-0X200 (R) 54501-0X300 (R) CRKH-47 57724-1J000

CEKH-38L 56820-2H000 CEKH-38R 56820-2H090 CEKH-48L 56820-3X000 CEKH-48R 56820-3X090 CEKH-45L 56820-2T190 CEKH-45R 56820-2T100

CRKH-30 56540-2H000

54500-1J500 (L) 54500-1J600 (L) 54501-1J500 54501 1J500 (R) 54501-1J600 (R) CQKH-80L 54500-2H000 CQKH-80R 54501-2H000

CRKH-44 56540-3X000

54500-3X000

CBKH-7 54530-25000

CBKH-30 51760-2G000

CBKH-38 54530-3X000

54501-3X000 CRKH-46 57724-3Z000

54500-3Z000 54501-3Z000

SONATA - SONICA

I

88 - 93

CEKH-6 56820-36000

CRKH-6(MANDO) 57730-33100

SONATA - SONICA

II , III

93 - 98

CEKH-7 56820-37100 56820-37010 56820-37010

CRKH-10 57716-34000

EF

98 - 04

CEKH-29 : LH 57780-38000 56820-38000 CEKH-28 : RH 57780-38010 56820-38900

CRKH-17 57724-38000 57724-38010

CBKH-7 54503-31600

CQKH-27L 54410-38000 54410-38600 CQKH-27R 54420-38000 54420-38600

ͤ͡͡

CBKH-28 54403-38A00

CQKH-6L : 93- 95 54500-34000 54500-34010 CQKH-6R :93 - 95 54501-34000 54501-34010 95-98 54500-35100/35200 54500-35110/35210 95-98 54501-35100/35200 54501-35110/35210 CQKH-22L : - 99/11 54500-38000 CQKH-22R : - 99/11 54501-38000 CQKH-23L : 99/11-04 54500-38010/38011 54500-38611 54500-38620 CQKH-23R : 99/11-04 54501 38010/38011 54501-38010/38011 54501-38611 54501-38620

CBKH-14 54503-34A00 54503-34A01

CBKH-20 51760-38000


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

55100-2G000

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

CQKH-31 55250-2H000

55210-2H000

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKH-6 54830-29000 54830-29500

REAR CLKH-5 55530-29000 55530-29300

CLKH-3 54830-34500 54830-2D000

CLKH-5 55530-29300 55530-29500

CLKH-30 54830-2H000 54830-2H100

CLKH-31 55530-2H000

CLKH-46 54830-0U000 201254830-4L000 CLKH-42L 54830-0X000 CLKH-42R 54840-0X000

CLKH-43L 54830-1J000 CLKH-43R 54840-1J000

55100-2G000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

55210-2H000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKH-31 55250-2H000

CLKH-30 54830-2H000 54830-2H100 CLKH-46 54830-0U000 201254830-4L000 CLKH-47 54830-3Z000

CQKH-91 55250-3Z000

CLKH-31 55530-2H000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000 Hard susp. 55530-3Z000 55540-3Z000

CBKH-15 55130-34A00 55130-34A01

CQKH-7 55201-34000 55201-34010

CBKH-15 55130-34A00 55130-34A01

CQKH-8 55250-34000 55250-34010

CBKH-15 55130-34A00 55130-34A01

CLKH-2 54830-36000 54830-36100 54830-36101 CLKH-3 54830-34000 54830-2D000

CLKH-4 55580-37020

95-98 55100-34000 55100-34010 95-98 55101-34000 55101-34010

CQKH-28L 55110-38000 55110-38600 55110-38601 CQKH-28R 55120-38000 55120-38600 55120-38601

CQKH-49 55210-38000

CBKH-7 54503-38A00

TRAILING ARM CQKH-95 55270-38000

ͤ͢͡

CQKH-50 55250-38000

CLKH-13 54830-38100 54830-38110

CLKH-14 55530-38000 55530-38010 CLKH-34(00-06) 55530-38600


HYUNDAI CAR NAME SONATA

MODEL NF

OUTER TIE ROD END

04-06.9

CRKH-25 57724-3K000

YF HYBRID

11-

CRKH-45 57724-3Q000

LX

86 - 98

CEKH-50L 56820-4R000 CEKH-50R 56820-4R500 CEKH-7 56820-37010

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

CEKH-34L 56820-3K000 CEKH-34R 56820-3K010 06.9-07.4 CEKH-37L 56820-3F101 CEKH-37R 56820-3F111 07.4CEKH-41L 56820-3K500 CEKH-41R 56820-3K510 10CEKH-45L 56820-3Q000 CEKH-45R 56820-3Q500

YF

GRANDEUR AZERA

YEAR

UPPER ARM CQKH-87L 54410-3K000(L) CQKH-87R 54420-3K000(R) 54410-3F600 54410-3F601

CRKH-25 57724-3K500

BALL JOINT CBKH-33 54430-3K000

CBKH-33 54430-3F600

54420-3F600 54420-3F601

CRKK-43 (09-10) 57724-3S000 CRKH-45 (1057724-3Q000 57724-2T000 57724-2T500

LOWER ARM 54500-3K000 54500-3K060 54501-3K000 54501-3K060 CQKH-53L 54500-3K100:TAXI 54500-3K110:TAXI CQKH-53R 54501-3K100:TAXI 54501-3K110:TAXI CQKH-92L 54500-2T010 54500-3S100 54500-3S200 CQKH-92R 54501-2T010 54501-3S100 54501-3S200

BALL JOINT CBKH-26 51760-3K000

CBKH-40 54530-3S100

54500-4R000 54501-4R000

CRKH-27 57724-37100

54501-37020

CBKH-14 54503-34A01

54502-37020

- XG

XG

98 - 05

CEKH-29(L) 56820-38000 CEKH-28(R) 56820-38900

CRKH-17 57724-38000 57724-38010

CQKH-27L 54410-38000 54410-38600 CQKH-27R 54420-38000 54420-38600

- TG

TG

05-07 05 07

CEKH-34L CEKH 34L 56820-3K000 CEKH-34R 56820-3K010 CEKH-37L:for EPS 56820-3F101 CEKH-37R: for EPS 56820-3F111 CEKH-41L:for HPS 56820-3K510 CEKH-41R:for HPS 56820-3K500 CEKH-45L 56820-3Q000 CEKH-45R 56820-3Q500 CEKH-7 56820-37100 56820-37010

CRKH-25 CRKH 25 57724-3K000

CQKH-87L CQKH 87L 54410-3K000(L) CQKH-87R 54420-3K000(R)

07.10-

07.10-

- HG

HG

MARCIA

10-

95 - 97

CRKH-25 57724-3K500

54410-3F601

CBKH-28 54403-38A00

CQKH-22L : - 99/11 CBKH-20 54500-38000 51760-38000 CQKH-22R : - 99/11 54501-38000 CQKH-23L : 99/11-04 54500-38010/11 CQKH-23R : 99/11-04 54501-38010/11 CBKH-33 CBKH-26 CBKH 33 CBKH 26 54430-3K000 : - 06/07 54500-3L000 51760-3K000 54501-3L000 CBKH-33 54430-3F600 : 06/07 -

54420-3F601

CRKH-45 57724-2T500

CQKH-92L 54500-3S100 CQKH-92R 54501-3S100

CRKH-27 57724-37100

54500-35200 54500-35210

CBKH-40 54530-3S100

CBKH-14 54503-34A01

54501-35200 54501-35210 DYNASTY

96 -

CEKH-7 56820-37010

CRKH-27 57724-37100

54501-37020

CBKH-14 54503-34A01

54502-37020

EQUUS - CENTENNIAL

LZ

99 - 08

VI

09-

CEKH-7 56820-3B000

CRKH-28 57714-3B000

99-01 54501-3B100 99-01 54502-3B100 0154501-3B101 54501-3BA10 0154502-3B101 54502-3BA10 CQKH-35L 54400-3M000-FRT CQKH-35R 54401-3M000-FRT CQKH-36L 54405-3M000-RR CQKH 36R CQKH-36R 54406-3M000-RR

ͤͣ͡

54505-3M000 54505-3T000 (13~ ) 54506-3M000 54506-3T000 )13~ ) 54500-3M100 54500 3T100 (13~ (13 ) 54500-3T100 54501-3M100 54501-3T100 (13~ )

CBKH-22 54530-3B000

CBKH-32 51760-3M000


REAR UPPER ARM CQKH-33L 55110-3K000 CQKH-33R 55120-3K000

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

55250-3K000 55250-3K001 55250-3K010 55250-3K520

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

55100-37010

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER

CBKH-34 55130-37010

CQKH-7 55201-37010

CBKH-15

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKH-21 54830-3K000

REAR CLKH-22 55530-3K000 55530-3K001

CLKH-21 54830-3L000 05-

CQKH-86 55250-3Q010

CLKH-44R 54840-3R000 CLKH-44L 54830-3R000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000

CQKH-86 55250-3Q010

CLKH-52L 54830-2T000 CLKH-52R 54840-2T000 CLKH-1 54830-37020

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000

CLKH-13 54830-38100 54830-38110

CLKH-14 55530-38000 55530-38010 CLKH-34(00-06) 55530-38600

CLKH-21 CLKH 21 54830-3L000

CLKH-22 CLKH 22 55530-3K000 : - 06/03 CLKH-22 55530-3K001 : 06/03 -

CLKH-52L 54830-2T000 CLKH-52R 54840-2T000 CLKH-3 54830-34000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000 CLKH-4 55580-37020

CQKH-8 55250-37010

55201-37110(RH,RH/LH) 55201-37500(LH) CQKH-28L : -00/4 55110-38000 CQKH-28R : -00/4 55120-38000 (L) 00/455110-38600 (R) 00/455120-38600 CQKH-33L CQKH 33L 55110-3K000 CQKH-33R 55120-3K000

CQKH-49 55210-38000

CBKH-7 54503-38A00

CQKH-50(98-00) 55250-38000 00-05 LH 55250-39600 00-05 RH 55260-39600

55250-3K000 : 06/10-07/01 55250-3K001 : 07/01 -

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

55100-34000 55100-34010

CQKH-91 55250-3Z000

CBKH-15 55130-34A01

CQKH-7 55201-34000 55201-34010 55201-35000

CBKH-15 55130-34A01

CQKH-8 55250-34000 55250-34010

CBKH-15 55130-34A01

CBKH-34 55130-37010

CQKH-7 55201-37010

CBKH-15

CQKH-8 55250-37010

CBKH-15

CBKH-15

CQKH-8 55250-37010

CBKH-15

55101-34000 55101-34010 55100-37010

CLKH-1 54830-37020

55201-37110

99-01 55100-37010 0155101-3B200 55101-3B600 55101-3B700 0155102-3B200 55102-3B600 55102-3B700

55201-37500 CQKH-7 55201-37010 55201-37110

54830-3B000 54830-3B010 0654830-3B100

55580-3B000 55580-3B010 0655580-3B100

CLKH-35L 54830-3M000 CLKH-35R 54840-3M000

N.A. 55530-3M000

55201-3B000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKH-38L 55105-3N100 CQKH 38R CQKH-38R 55106-3N100

ͤͤ͡

CQKH-39 55250-3N000


HYUNDAI CAR NAME GENESIS

GENESIS COUPE

MODEL BH

BK

YEAR 07-

08-11

OUTER TIE ROD END CEKH-42L 56820-3M900 CEKH-42R 56820-3M950

CEKH-44L 56820-2M000 CEKH-44R 56820-2M010

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END CRKH-37 57724-3M900 57724-3M500

UPPER ARM CQKH-35L 54400-3M000-FRT CQKH-35R 54401-3M000-FRT CQKH-36L 54405-3M000-RR CQKH-36R 54406-3M000-RR

LOWER BALL JOINT

ARM CQKH-37L 54505-3M100 CQKH-37R 54506-3M100

BALL JOINT CBKH-32 51760-3M000

54500-3M100 54501-3M100 CQKH-85L 54505-2M000 CQKH-85R 54506-2M000

CRKH-38 57724-2M000

1254500-2M000

SCOUP

90 - 95

CEKH-3 56820-21100

TIBURON - COUPE

96 - 01

CEKH-7 56820-22000 56820-29500

CRKH-3:for MNL 56540-24000 56540-24001 CRKH-4:for PWST 57730-24000 57730-24001 CRKH-13 57730-29000 57730-29001

TUSCANI - COUPE - TIBURON

01 -

CEKH-7 56820-25000

CRKH-23 57724-2D000

54501-2M000 CQKH-1L 54502-24000 54502-24001 CQKH-1R 54503-24000 54503-24001 CQKH-5L 54500-27000 54500-29000 54500-29500 CQKH-5R 54501-27000 54501-29000 54501-29500 54500-2C500/1 54500-2C001/2 54500-2C602

CBKH-3 54530-24A00

CBKH-7 54530-31600

CBKH-7 54503-38A00

54501-2C500/1 54501-2C001/2 54501-2C602 GALLOPER

91 - 98

II

STAREX - H-1

TRAJET

98 - 03

97 -

GRAND

07 -

XG

99 -

CEKH-19 CEKH 19 MB166765 CSKH-2(L) : TIE ROD MB243425A CEKH-19 HB568120

CEKH-20 CEKH 20 MB166766 MB109630A CSKH-3(R) : TIE ROD MB243426A MB109631A CEKH-20 HB568110

CSKH-2(L) : TIE ROD HB658100 CEKH-9 56820-4A000 56872-43010

CSKH-3(R) : TIE ROD HB568200 CRKH-4 CQKH-17L:for 2WD 57729-4A000 54400-4A600 CQKH-17R:for 2WD 54401-4A600 for 4WD 54400-4A800 for 4WD 54401-4A800

CEKH-43L 56820-4H000 CEKH-43R 56820-4H100 CEKH-7 56820-3B000

CRKH-34L 57724-4H000 CRKH-34R 57724-4H100 CRKH-10 57724-3A000

SANTAMO

96 - 02

CEKH-6 56820-M2000

TERRACAN

01-07

CEKH-19

LAVITA - MATRIX

01 -

CSKH-4L : TIE ROD 56850-H1001 CEKH-7 56820-25000

CEKH-20

CSKH-4R : TIE ROD 56850-H1011 CRKH-10 57755-17000

- 3/12 54400-H1100(L) - 3/12 54401-H1100(R) 03-07 54400-H1400 03-07 54401-H1400

CBKH-11 CBKH 11 54417-44000 54431-44000

HB212001 HB212003 HB212002 HB212004

CBKH-9 54417-4AA00

CBKH-25 54440-H1000

CQKH-16L:for 2WD 54500-4A000 54500-4A600 CQKH-16R:for 2WD 54501-4A000 54501-4A600 for 4WD 54500-4A801 for 4WD 54501-4A801 CQKH-65L 54500-4H000 CQKH-65R 54501-4H000 CQKH-68L 54501-3A200 54501-3A201 CQKH-68R 54502-3A200 54502-3A201 CQKH-73L(99-03) 54500-M3000 CQKH-73R(99-03) 54501-M3000 54502-H1002

CBKH-16:for 2WD 54530-4AA00 CBKH-19:LH for4WD 54530-4AA10 (54530-4A800) CBKH-18:RH for4WD 54528-4AA10 (54528-4A800)

CBKK-22 54530-3J000

CBKH-22(99-01/11) 54530-3B000 CBKH-31(01/11- ) 54530-3A200 CBKH-35 54530-M2000

CBKH-24 54550-H1000 54550-H1010

54503-H1002

54500-17000 54501 17000 54501-17000

ͤͥ͡

CBKH-13 CBKH 13 ZB212100 HB212100 HB212200

CBKH-7 54503-38A00


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

55100-3M000:FRT

55210-3M300:AIR

55101-3M000:FRT CQKH-38L 55105-3M100:RR CQKH-38R 55106-3M100:RR

55220-3M300:AIR

55100-2M000

55210-2M000

55101-2M000

55220-2M000

BALL JOINT

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK) ARM CQKH-39 55250-3M000

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKH-35L 54830-3M000 CLKH-35R 54840-3M000

REAR N.A. 55530-3M000

CLKH-40 54830-2M000

CLKH-41L 55530-2M000 CLKH-41R 55540-2M000

CLKH-6 54830-29000

CLKH-5 55530-29000 55530-29300

CLKH-28L 54830-2C000 CLKH-28R 54840-2C000

CLKH-5 55530-29500

CLKH-8 54830-4A002 54830-4A600 54830-4A800 54830-4A802 54830-4A803 54830-4A850

CLKH-9 55530-4A000 55530-4A001 55530-4A800 55530-4A801

CLKH-38L 54830-4H000 CLKH-38R 54840-4H000 CLKH-12 : LH 54830-3A000 CLKH-10 : RH 54840-3A000

CLKH-39L 55530-4H000 CLKH-39R 55540-4H000

55210-3M200 55220-3M200 CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKH-84 55250-2M000

55105-2M000

55221-4H000

55200-4H000

CLKH-7L 54830-M2000 CLKH-7R 54840-M2000 CLKH-16L 54822-H1000 CLKH-16R 54823-H1000

CLKH-18L 54830-25010 54830-17010 CLKH 18R CLKH-18R 54830-25020 54830-17020

ͤͦ͡

CLKH-19 55823-H1000

CLKK-20 55530-17000


HYUNDAI CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

SANTAFE

SM

00 -

CEKH-7 56820-3B000

CRKH-10 57785-26200

CM

06 - 07

CEKH-39L 56820-2B000 CEKH-39R 56820-2B900

CRKH-32 57724-2B000

CEKH-49L 56820-2W000 CEKH-49R 56820-2W050

CRKH-43 57724-2W000

CEKH-39L 56821-2B000(L) CEKH-39R 56821-2B900(R) CEKH-49L 56820-2W000 CEKH-49R 56820-2W050

CRKH-31 57724-3J000

07 -

DM

VERACRUZ

06 -

MAXCRUZ

TUCSON

12-

13-

IX

0909

CEKH-45L CEKH 45L 56820-2S000 CEKH-45R 56820-2S050

CRKH-42 CRKH 42 57724-2S000

CEKH-45L 56820-2S000 CEKH-45R 56820-2S050

CRKH-42 57724-2S010

CRKH-3:for MNL 56542-43001 56542-43010 CRKH-4:for PWST 57730-4B000 57730-43010

PORTER

87 - 96

CEKH-10L 56872-44000 CEKH-10R 56882-44000

96 - 04

CEKH-9 56872-43010

(1.25T)

II

LIBERO

04 -

00 -

CEKH-11L 56880-44520/44530 CEKH-11R 56890-44520/44530 CEKH-40 56820-47500

CEKH-9 56820-4A000 56820 4A600 56820-4A600 CEKH-40 56820-47500

CBKH-22 54530-3B000 54530-2B000

CBKH-40 54530-3S100

54500-3J000

CBKK-22 54530-3J000

54500-2W000

CBKH-40 54530-3S100

54501-2W000

CRKH-26 57724-2E000

CEKH-9 56872-43000 56872-43010

CQKH-70L 54500-2B000 54500-2B500 CQKH-70R 54501-2B000 54501-2B500

54501-3J000

CEKH-35L 56820-2E000 CEKH-35R 56820-2E900

86 - 03

BALL JOINT CBKH-22 54530-3B000

54500-2W000

CRKH-43 57724-2W000

04 -

GRACE

ARM CQKH-25L 54501-26000 CQKH-25R 54502-26000

54501-2W000

JM

13-

LOWER BALL JOINT

CQKH-77L 54500-2E000/010 54500-2E030 CQKH-77R 54501-2E000/010 54501-2E030 54500-2S000

CBKH-27 51760-2E000 CBKH-37 (LH) 51770-2E010 CBKH-36 (RH) 51760-2E010 CBKH-39 CBKH 39 54530-3S000

54501-2S000

54500-2S500

54530-2S500

54501-2S500

CRKH-4 56542-4B000 56542-4B010 57730-4B000

CRKH-33 57730-4F000

CRKH-35:for PWST 57730-47000 N.A. : for PEST 57730-47300

CQKH-15L 54410-43000 54410-43001/2 54410-43004/5 CQKH-15R 54430-43000 54430-43001/2 54430-43004/5 CQKH-12 54430-44000 54430-44001 54430-44002 54410-44002 CQKH-15L 54410-4B000

CBKH-9 54417-43A00

CBKH-11 54417-44000

CBKH-9 54417-4BA00

CQKH-14L 54510-4B000 54510-4B001 CQKH-14R 54540-4B000 54540-4B001

CBKH-9 54417-4A000

CQKH-14L 54510-4B001 54510-4F000 CQKH-14R 54540-4B001 54540-4F000

CQKH-15R : 96 54430-4B000

CQKH-15L 54410-4B000 CQKH-15R 54430-4B000

54400-47000 54401-47000

ͤͧ͡

CQKH-9L 54510-43150 54510-43151 54510-43152 CQKH-9R 54540-43150 54510-43151 54510-43152 CQKH-11L 54510-44000/1/2 CQKH-11R 54540-44000/1/2

CBKH-9 54417-4AA00

54500-47000 54501-47000

CBKH-10 54524-43000 54524-43001 54524-43002

CBKH-12 54524-44000 54524-44001 54554-44000 54554-44001 CBKH-10 54524-43000 54524-43001 54524-43002

CBKH-10 54524-43002

CBKH-16 54530-4AA00


REAR UPPER ARM 55200-26500 55200-26550 55201-26500(R) 55201-26550(R)

CQKH-32L 55230-2B000 55230-2B100 CQKH-32R 55240-2B000 55240-2B100

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM CQKH-21L : - 02/10 55202-26500 CQKH-21R : - 02/10 55203-26500 CQKH-20L : 02/10 55204-26700 CQKH-20R : 02/10 55203-26700

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

55210-2B200

ARM

55250-2B000 55250-2B010

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKH-15L 54830-26000 54830-26010 CLKH-15R 54840-26000 54840-26010

REAR CLKH-17L 55530-26600 55530-26700 CLKH-17R 55540-26600 55540-26700

CLKH-32L 54830-2B000 CLKH-32R 54840-2B000

CLKH-33 55530-2B000

CLKH-53 54830-2W000

CLKH-54(2WD) 55530-2W000 55540-2W000 CLKH-55L(4WD) 55530-2W100 CLKH-55R(4WD) 55540-2W100 CLKH-33 55530-2B000

55250-2P000 CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKH-32L 55230-3J000 CQKH-32R 55240-3J000

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER

55210-2B000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKH-89(2WD) 55250-2W000 CQKH-88(4WD) 55250-2W100 55250-2W110

55250-2B000 55250-3J000 CQKH-89(2WD) 55250-2W000 CQKH-88(4WD) 55250-2W100 55250-2W110

CLKH-32L 54830-2B000 CLKH-32R 54840-2B000 CLKH-53 54830-2W000

CLKH-23 54830-2E000

CLKH-54(2WD) 55530-2W000 55540-2W000 CLKH-55L(4WD) 55530-2W100 CLKH-55R(4WD) 55540-2W100 CLKH-24 55530-2E000 55530-2E100

CQKK-34 CQKK 34 (2WD) 55250-2S000 CQKH-88 (4WD) 55250-2S100

CQKK-34 (2WD) 55250-2S000

CLKH-48 CLKH 48 54830-2S000

54830-2S500

55250-3W100

CLKH-8 54830-4A000 54830 4A003 54830-4A003 54830-4A803

ͤͨ͡

CLKH-45L(2WD) CLKH 45L(2WD) 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R(2WD) 55540-3R000 CLKH-49(4WD) 55530-2S100 55530-2S200 CLKH-45L(2WD) 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R(2WD) 55540-3R000 CLKH-49(4WD) 55530-2S200


KIA CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

VISTO - ATOS PRIME

MX

97 - 03

CEKH-4 56820-02500

CRKH-16 : for MNL 56540-02000 CRKH-19 : for PWR 57755-02000

MORNING - PICANTO

SA

04 -

CEKK-12 56820-07000

PA

07.12-

CEKK-35 56820-0X000

CRKK-25 : for MNL 57724-07000 57724-07001 : for PWR 57724-07100 57724-07101 CRKK-38 56540-07600

TA

11-

CEKK-37L 56820-1Y500 56820-1Y501 CEKK-37R 56820-1Y550 56820-1Y551 CEKK-36L 56820-2K000 CEKK-36R 56820-2K050 CEKK-37L 56820-1Y501 CEKK-37R 56820-1Y551

SOUL

RAY

AM

TAM

PRIDE - FESTIVA

- RIO

08-

11-

87 - 99

JB

05-

UB

11-

CEKK-11 KKY0132280 KB09232280 MB09232280 CEKK-31L (POWER) 56820-1G900 56820-1E000 CEKK-31R (POWER) 56820-1G000 56820-1E900

CEKH-46L 56820-1W000 CEKH-46R 56820-1W090

PRIDE HYBRID

05 -

AVELLA

94 - 99

CEKK-12 KDX5032280

99 -02

CEKK-12 MDX5032280

RIO

B3

00 -05

CREDOS - CLARUS

CRD

95-96

LOWER BALL JOINT

57724-1Y500 57724-1Y501

54500-1Y000 54500-1Y100

ELAN

BALL JOINT CBKH-23 54530-02050

CBKK-16 54530-07000

CBKK-27 54530-2K000

54501-1Y000 54501-1Y100 CRKK-41 56540-2K000

54500-1W000

CBKK-27 54530-2K000

54501-1W000 57724-1Y501

54500-A3000

CBKH-38 54530-3X000

54501-A3000 CRKH-3 : for MNL KK15032240/A CRKH-5 : for PWR MDX1832240 CRKK-27 56540-1G000 CRKK-28R 57724-1G100 CRKK-28L 57724-1G000 CRKH-29 (MDPS) 57724-1E000 CRKH-40 56540-0U500

CQKK-24 KKY0134310

CQKK-30L 54500-1E100 54500-0J000 CQKK-30R 54501-1E100 54501-0J000

54500-1W000

CBKK-20 51760-1G000 51760-1G001

CBKK-27 54530-2K000

54501-1W000 CQKK-30L 54500-1E000 54500-0J500 CQKK-30R 54501-1E000 54501-0J500 CQKK-25 KDX5034350A KDX5034300A

CRKH-4 : for MNL KDX5032240 CRKH-6 : for PWR KDX5332240 CRKK-22 : for MNL KDX5032240B KDX5032240C CRKK-22: for PWR KDX5332240B

CEKK-15 0K9A232280

CRKK-8 0K9A232240

98 - 00

CEKK-15 0K9A232280

CRKK-8 0K9A232240

96 -

CEKK-15 0K9A232280

0K50A32240

CQKK-11L 0K30B34350B CQKK-11R 0K30B34300B CQKK-16L 54500-FD000 CQKK-16R 54501-FD000 CQKK-10L 0K9A2-34-350 0K9A6-34-350 CQKK-10R 0K9A2-34-300 0K9A6-34-300

96-98

II

ARM CQKH-18L 54500-02051 54500-02052 CQKH-18R 54501-02051 54501-02052 CQKK-22L 54500-07100 54500-07200 CQKK-22R 54501-07100 54501-07200 CQKK-22L 54500-07150 CQKK-22R 54501-07150 CQKK-58L 54500-07160 CQKK-58R 54501-07160

CBKK-20 51760-1G000 51760-0T000

CBKK-1 0G030-34-550B

CBKK-1 0G030-34-550B

0K50A3425X(L,FRT) 0K50A3420X(R,FRT) 0K50A3426X(RR)

ͤͩ͡

0K50A34540

0K50A34350 0K50A34300

0K50A34550


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT

REAR

N.A. 54820-02000 ͑ (NON B/J)

CLKK-21L 54830-07000 CLKK-21R 54840-07000

CLKH-43L 54830-1J000 CLKH-43R 54840-1J000

CLKK-37L 54830-2K000 CLKK-37R 54840-2K000 CLKH-43L 54830-1J000 CLKH-43R 54840-1J000

CLKK-28L(05-06) 54830-1G000 CLKK-28R(05-06) 54840-1G000 CLKH-28L(07- ) 54830-1E000 CLKH-28R(07- ) 54840-1E000 CLKH-46 54830-0U000 201254830-4L000 54830-1G100 CLKH-28L(06- ) 54830-1E000 CLKH-28R(06- ) 54840-1E000

CLKK-14L 0K33C34160A CLKK-14R 0K33C34150A CLKK-18L 54820-FD000 CLKK-18R 54830-FD000 CLKK-2L KGA2A34170 KGA2A34170A CLKK-2R KGA2A34150 KGA2A34150A CLKK-2L KGA2A34170A CLKK-2R KGA2A34150A

CLKK-1 KGA2C28170A CLKK-3 OK9A328170 OK9A328170A CLKK-3 OK9A328170A

0K50A34160(S/L) 0K50A28550(B/J) 0K50A34170(D/L) 0K50A34170(D/L)

ͤͪ͡


KIA CAR NAME

OPTIMA - MAGENTIS

MODEL

MS

REGAL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

00 -05.9

CEKK-26L 56820-38000 CEKK-26R 56820-38900

CRKK-19 57724-38010 57724-38000 57724-3C010

02 -05.9

CEKK-26L 56820-38000 CEKK-26R 56820-38900

CRKK-19 57724-38010 57724-38000 57724-3C010

UPPER ARM CQKH-27L 54410-38000 54410-38600 CQKH-27R 54420-38000 54420-38600

BALL JOINT CBKH-28 54403-38A00

CQKH-27L 54410-38000 54410-38600 CQKH-27R 54420-38000 54420-38600

CBKH-28 54403-38A00

LOWER ARM BALL JOINT CQKH-22L : - 99/11 CBKK-13 54500-38000 51760-38000 CQKH-22R : - 99/11 54501-38000 CQKH-23L : 99/11-05/9 54500-38010 54500-38011 54500-38611 54500-38620 CQKH-23R : 99/11-05/9 54501-38010 54501-38011 54501-38611 54501-38620 CQKH-23L CBKK-13 54500-38010 51760-38000 54500-38011 54500-38611 54500-38620 CQKH-23R 54501-38010 54501-38011 54501-38611 54501-38620 CQKK-32L CBKK-21 54500-2G000 51760-2G000 54500-2G001 54500-2G500 54500-2G501 CQKK-32R 54501-2G000 54501-2G001 54501-2G500 54501-2G501 CQKH-80L CBKK-21 54500-2H000 51760-2G000 CQKH-80R 54501-2H000

LOTZE

MG

05.9-

CEKK-32L 56820-2G000 CEKK-32R 56820-2G900

CRKK-34 57724-2G000 :HPS 57724-2G010 :HPS 57724-2G100 :EPS 57724-2G110 :EPS

Cee'd

ED

06 -

CEKH-38L 56820-2H000 CEKH-38R 56820-2H090

CRKH-30 56540-2H000

FORTE

TD

08-

CEKH-38L 56820-2H000 CEKH-38R 56820-2H090

CRKH-30 56540-2H000

CQKK-57L 54500-1M100 CQKK-57R 54501-1M100

CBKK-21 51760-2G000

CQKK-3L 0K20134350C 0K20134350F CQKK-3R 0K20134300C 0K20134300F CQKK-9L : - 00/10 0K2A134350B 0K2A134350C 0K2A134350D 0K2A134350E 0K2A134350F 0K2A134350G CQKK-9R : - 00/10 0K2A134300B 0K2A134300C 0K2A134300D 0K2A134300E 0K2A134300F 0K2A134300G CQKK-9L : - 00/10 0K2A134350B 0K2A134350C 0K2A134350D 0K2A134350E 0K2A134350F 0K2A134350G CQKK-9R : - 00/10 0K2A134300B 0K2A134300C 0K2A134300D 0K2A134300E 0K2A134300F 0K2A134300G CQKK-19L : 00/10 0K2NA34350B CQKK-19R : 00/10 0K2NA34300B

CBKK-7 0K20134550B 0K20134550C 0K20134550D

FORTE KOUP FORTE HYBRID SEPHIA - MENTOR - TIMOR

09I

92 - 97

CEKK-15 0K20132280A 0K9A232280

CRKK-8 0K20132240 0K20332240

II

97 - 00

CEKK-15 OK9A232280

CRKK-11 0K2A132240 CRKK-18 : for PWR 0K2A232240

II

97 - 00 00 - 03

CEKK-15 0K9A232280

CRKK-11 0K2A132240 CRKK-18 : for PWR 0K2A232240

SHUMA

ͤ͢͡

CBKK-10 0K2A134550A

CBKK-10 0K2A134550A


REAR UPPER ARM CQKH-28L 55110-38600 55110-38601 CQKH-28R 55120-38600 55120-38601

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

CQKH-28L 55110-38601 CQKH-28R 55120-38601

55100-2G000

55210-2G000

55100-2G000

55210-2H000

BALL JOINT

CENTER

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

ARM CQKH-49 55210-38000

BALL JOINT CBKH-7 54503-38A00

ARM CQKH-50 55250-38000

CQKH-49 55210-38000

CBKH-7 54503-38A00

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKK-16 54830-38100 54830-38110

REAR CLKK-17 55530-38000 55530-38010 CLKH-34 55530-38600

CQKH-50 55250-38000

CLKK-16 54830-38110

CLKH-34 55530-38600

CQKK-34 55250-2G001

CLKK-29 54830-2G000

CLKK-30 55530-2G000 CLKK-31L(ECS) 55530-2G100 CLKK-31R(ECS) 55530-2G200

CQKH-31 55250-2H000

CLKH-30 54830-2H000 54830-2H100

CLKH-31 55530-2H000

CLKH-30 54830-2H100

55100-1M100

CLKK-5 0K2A534150 0K2A534150A 0K2A534150B

CLKK-5 : - 00/9 0K2A534150A 0K2A534150B

CLKK-4 0K2A134150A 0K2A134150B

CLKK-4 : - 03/6 0K2A134150A 0K2A134150B CLKK-27 : 03/6 0K2M228150 CLKK-11(L) : 00/9 0K2N134170A CLKK-10(R) : 00/9 0K2N134150A

ͤ͢͢


KIA CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

SPECTRA

00 - 03

CEKK-15 0K9A232280

CRKK-11 0K2A132240 CRKK-18 : for PWR 0K2A232240

CERATO - SPECTRA

03 - 06

CEKH-7 56820-25000

CRKH-23 57724-2D000

06 -

CEKH-7 56820-2F000

CRKH-23 57724-2F000

CONCORD CAPITAL

87 - 96 89 - 96

CEKK-1 0H00132280

CRKK-1L 0G03732250C CRKK-1R 0G03732240C

POTENTIA

92 - 01

CEKK-1 0H00132280

LOWER BALL JOINT

ARM CQKK-19L 0K2NA34350 0K2NA34350A 0K2NA34350B CQKK-19R 0K2NA34300 0K2NA34300A 0K2NA34300B CQKK-21L 54500-2F000 54500-2F001 CQKK-21R 54501-2F000 54501-2F001

BALL JOINT CBKK-10 0K2A134550A

CBKH-7 54530-31600 54530-2F000

CBKK-1 0G03034550A

0K99332240A 0K91A32240

0H26034350C 0HE2134350A 0H26034300C 0HE2134300A

ENTERPRISE

OPIRUS - AMANTI

97 - 02

GH

03-06

CH

06-08

08-

K3

YD

12-

CEKK-21L 0K95B32280 CEKK-21R 0K95A32280 CEKK-26L 56820-38000 CEKK-26R 56820-38900 CEKH-37L 56820-3F100 56820-3F101 CEKH-37R 56820-3F110 56820-3F111 CEKH-41R 56820-3K510 CEKH-41L 56820-3K500 CEKK-38L 56820-A7000 CEKK-38R 56820-A7090

0K95A32240

CRKK-35 57724-3F500

CRKK-35 57724-3F100

KH38034350B

CQKH-27L 54410-3F100 CQKH-27R 54420-3F100 54410-3F600 54410-3F601 54420-3F600 54420-3F601

CBKH-28 54403-38A00

CBKH-33 54430-3F600

KH38034300B CQKH-23L 54500-3F000 CQKH-23R 54501-3F000 54500-3F650 54500-3F670

CBKH-20 51760-3F000

CBKH-26 51760-3K000

54501-3F650 54501-3F670

CRKK-35 (EPS) 57724-3F100 CRKH-25 (HPS)0957724-3K500 56540-A7000

54500-A7000 54500-A7100

CBKH-38 54530-0U000

54501-A7000 54501-A7100

K5

TF

K5 HYBRID

K7

10-

11-

VG

10-

CEKH-45L 56820-3Q000 56820-2T000 56820-2T190 CEKH-45R 56820-3Q500 56820-2T500 56820-2T100 CEKH-50L 56820-4R000 CEKH-50R 56820-4R500

CEKH-45L 56820-2T190 EPS, HPS 56820-3S000 CEKH-45R 56820-2T100

CRKH-45 57724-3Q000 57724-2T000 57724-2T500

CQKH-92L 54500-2T010 CQKH-92R 54501-2T010

CRKH-45 57724-3Q000

54500-4R000 54501-4R000

CRKK-43 57724-3S000 CRKH-45 57724-2T500

201054500-3R000 54501-3R000 CQKH-92L 54500-2T010 CQKH-92R 54501-2T010

EPS, HPS 56820-3S500 K9

KH

12-

CEKH-42L 56820-3M900 CEKH-42R 56820-3M950

CBKK-28 54530-2T010

CRKH-37 57724-3M900 57724-3M500

CQKH-35L 54400-3M000-FRT CQKH-35R 54401-3M000-FRT CQKH-36L 54405-3M000-RR CQKH-36R 54406-3M000-RR

ͤͣ͢

CBKK-29 54530-3R000 CBKK-28 54530-2T010


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKK-11(L) 0K2N134170A CLKK-10(R) 0K2N134150A

REAR CLKK-4 : - 03/4 0K2A134150B CLKK-27 : 03/4 0K2M228150

CLKK-19L 54830-2F000 CLKK-19R 54840-2F000

CLKK-20 55530-17000

N.A. 55530-17010

55110-3F000

55210-3F000

55120-3F000

55220-3F000

55110-3F600

55210-3F600

55120-3F600

55220-3F600

55250-3F600 55250-3F650

KH38034170C

KH38028170B

CLKK-16 54830-38110

CLKH-34 55530-38600

CLKH-21 54830-3L000

CLKH-22 55530-3K001

55260-3F600 55260-3F650 CLKK-35 55530-3F000

CLKH-46 54830-0U000

CQKH-86 55250-3R000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

ͤͤ͢

CQKK-34 55250-2S000 CQKH-91 55250-3Z000

55250-3N000

CLKH-52L 54830-2T000 CLKH-52R 54840-2T000 CLKH-51 54830-3Q000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000

CLKH-52L 54830-2T000 CLKH-52R 54840-2T000 CLKH-51 54830-3Q000 CLKH-44L 54830-3R000 CLKH-44R 54840-3R000 CLKH-52L 54830-2T000 CLKH-52R 54840-2T000 CLKH-51 54830-3Q000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000

CLKH-35L 54830-3M000 CLKH-35R 54840-3M000

CLKH-45L 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R 55540-3R000

N.A. 55530-3M000


KIA CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

RETONA

97 - 03

SPORTAGE

SPORTAGE R

93 - 02

KM

04 -10

SL

10-

SPORTAGE

SORENTO

13-

BL

02-04

CEKK-17L 0K01132240A CEKK-17R 0K01132250A CSKK-1L 0K01132270A CEKK-17L 0K01132240A CEKK-17R 0K01132250A CSKK-1L 0K01132270A CEKH-35L 56820-2E000 CEKH-35R 56820-2E900 CEKH-45L 56820-2S000 CEKH-45R 56820-2S050

CEKH-45L 56820-2S000 CEKH-45R 56820-2S050

CEKK-16L 0K01132230 CEKK-16R 0K01132280 CSKK-1R 0K01132290A CEKK-16L 0K01132230 CEKK-16R 0K01132280 CSKK-1R 0K01132290A CRKH-26 57724-2E000

09-12

12-

MOHAVE -BORREGO

HM

CARENS - RONDO

(XTREK)

07-

99 - 02

II

ARM 0K01134300E 0K01134300F

CQKK-7 0K01134200 0K01134200A

0K01134300D 0K01134300F

CQKH-77L 54500-1F000 CQKH-77R 54501-1F000 54500-2Y000

BALL JOINT CBKK-8 0K01134510B

CBKK-8 0K01134510B

CBKH-27 51760-2E000

CBKK-29 54530-3S000

54501-2Y000

57724-2S010

54500-3W500

54530-2S500

54501-3W500

CEKK-27L 56820-3E000 CEKK-27R 56820-3E900

CRKK-20L 57732-3E010 (HSG) CRKK-20R 57731-3E010 (TUBE)

CEKH-39L 56820-2P900 CEKH-39R 56820-2P000 CEKH-49L 56820-2W000 CEKH-49R 56820-2W050

CRKK-40L 57724-2P100 CRKK-40R 57724-2P000 CRKH-43 57724-2W000

CEKK-34L 56820-2J000 CEKK-34R 56820-2J900

CRKK-39L 57732-2J000(HSG) CRKK-39R 57731-2J000(TUBE)

CEKK-15 0K9A232280 1K2C132280

CQKK-7 0K01134200A

CRKH-42 57724-2S000

04-09

XM

LOWER BALL JOINT

CQKK-17L 54410-3E000 54410-3E001 54410-3E002 CQKK-17R 54420-3E000 54420-3E001 54420-3E002

CQKK-18L 54510-3E000 54510-3E001 54510-3E002 54510-3E003 CQKK-18R 54520-3E000 54520-3E001 54520-3E002 54520-3E003 CQKK-59L 54500-2P000 CQKK-59R 54501-2P000

CBKK-14 54570-3E000 54570-3E001

54500-2P100

54530-2P100

CBKH-22 54530-2B000

54501-2P100

54400-2J100 54401-2J100

CBKK-26 54430-2J100

54500-2J000 54500-2J001 54500-2J002 54501-2J000 54501-2J001 54501-2J002 CQKK-19L 0K2C034350 0K2NA34350A/B CQKK-19R 0K2C034300 0K2C034300A/B

CRKK-11 0K2A132240 CRKK-18 ; for PWR 0K2A232240

02-03

CQKK-20L 0K2FA34350 CQKK-20R 0K2FA34300

CBKK-23 51760-2J000

CBKK-10 0K2A134550A

CBKK-10 0K2FA34550

03-06

UN

06-

CEKK-32L 56820-2G000 CEKK-32R 56820-2G900

RP

13-

CEKH-45L 56820-3S000 CEKH-45R 56820-3S500

CRKK-36R 57724-1D000 57724-2G010 CRKK-36L 57724-1D010 57724-2G000 CRKK-44 57724-A4000

CBKK-21 51760-2G000

54500-A4000 54501-A4000

ͤͥ͢

CBKH-40 54530-3S100


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKK-9 0K01134160A(D/L)

REAR

CLKK-9 0K01134160A(D/L)

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKK-34(2WD) 55250-2S000 CQKH-89(2WD) 55250-2W000 CQKH-88(4WD) 55253-2S100 55253-2S110 55250-2W100 55250-2W110 CQKK-34 (2WD) 55250-2S000 CQKH-88(4WD) 55250-2W100

CLKH-23 54830-1F000

CLKH-24 55530-1F000

CLKH-48 54830-2S000 54830-2S200

CLKH-45L(2WD) 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R(2WD) 55540-3R000

2011.10~ 54830-3W300

CLKH-49(4WD) 55530-2S100 55530-2S200 CLKH-45L(2WD) 55530-3R000 CLKH-45R(2WD) 55540-3R000 CLKH-49(4WD) 55530-2S200

54830-2S500

CLKK-15 54810-3E000

CQKH-32L 55230-2P000 CQKH-32R 55240-2P000

55250-2P000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKK-39L 55230-2J000 CQKK-39R 55240-2J000

55210-2J000

CQKH-89(2WD) 55250-2W000 CQKH-88(4WD) 55250-2W100 55250-2W110

55250-2J000

55210-2J500:AIR

CLKK-23L 54811-3E010 CLKK-23R 54811-3E060

CLKK-24L 55580-3E000 CLKK-24R 55580-3E050

CLKH-32L 54830-2B000 CLKH-32R 54840-2B000 CLKH-53 54830-2W000

CLKH-33 55530-2B000

CLKK-34L 54830-2J000 CLKK-34R 54840-2J000

CLKH-54(2WD) 55530-2W000 55540-2W000 CLKH-55L(4WD) 55530-2W100 CLKH-55R(4WD) 55540-2W100 CLKH-33 55530-2B000

55220-2J000 55220-2J500:AIR

55100-1D000

55210-1D000

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

CQKK-34 55250-1D000

CLKK-11 : LH 0K2N134170A CLKK-10 : RH 0K2N134150A

CLKK-4 0K2A134150B

CLKK-22L 0K2FA34170 CLKK-22R 0K2FA34150 CLKK-26 : LH 0K2M234170 CLKK-25 : RH 0K2M234150 CLKK-29 54830-2G000

CLKK-4 0K2A134150B

54830-A4000 54840-A4000

ͤͦ͢

CLKK-27 0K2M228150

CLKK-30 55530-1D000


KIA CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

CARNIVAL - SEDONA

GRAND CARNIVAL - SEDONA

KV2

98 - 99

GQ

99 - 05

VQ

05.7 -

CARSTAR - JOICE

99 - 03

CEKK-20L 0K55232240 CEKK-20R 0K55232280

CEKK-33L 56820-4D000/4D001 CEKK-33R 56820-4D100/4D101 CEKK-15 56820-M2000

LOWER BALL JOINT

CRKK-12L 0K55232270 CRKK-12R 0K55232250/A CRKK-23L 0K55232270A CRKK-23R 0K55232250B CRKK-29 (NPS) 57724-4D000 CRKK-42 (VRS) 57724-4D100

ARM CQKK-5L 0K55234350A 0K55234350B 0K55234350C CQKK-5R 0K55234300A 0K55234300B 0K55234300C CQKK-35L 54500-4D000 CQKK-35R 54501-4D000 CQKH-73L 54500-M3000

BALL JOINT

CBKK-22 54530-4D000

CBKH-35 54530-M2000

CQKH-73R 54501-M3000 BONGO

80 - 87

BESTA

86 - 96

PREGIO

95 -

WIDE BONGO

BONGO FRONTIER

96 - 97

1 TON

97 - 01

CEKK-1 0K62032240A

CEKK-2 0K62032280A

CEKK-4 0K71034240 0S23132240

CRKK-2 0SA3932115

CEKK-18 0K72A32240 0K72A32240A

CEKK-4 0K71034240

CRKK-2 0SA3932115

CEKK-4 : 2WD 0K71034240

CRKK-10 : for MNL 0K72A32270 CRKK-30 : for PWR 0K60A32270 CRKK-31 : for MNL 0K72A32270A CRKK-32 : for PWR 0K60A32270A CRKK-33 : for 4WD 0K63C32270A/B CRKK-31 0K72A32270A

01-05 CEKK-18 : 4WD 0K72A32240 0K72A32240A BONGO III

COACH VAN

04 -

I TON

04 -

CRKK-10 0K72A32270 : - 01/4 CRKK-31 0K72A32270A : 01/4 -

CEKK-18 0K72A32240 0K72A32240A

0139134540 CQKK-2L 0S08334250D 0SE4634250 CQKK-2R 0S08334200D 0SE4634200

CQKK-14 0K72A34200A : - 04/1 CQKK-26L 0K74P34250 CQKK-26R 0K74P34200 CQKK-2L 0SE4634250 CQKK-2R 0SE4634200 CQKK-2L 0SE4634250 0SE4634250A CQKK-2R 0SE4634200 0SE4634200A

CBKK-5 0K71034540

CQKK-1L 0S08334350B 0S61734350 CQKK-1R 0S08334300B 0S61734300 4WD 0S23134360C 0S23134310C

0139134510 0139132280 CBKK-6 : 2WD 0K71034510 0KX4334510

CBKK-15 : 4WD 0R24734510A 0S24734510A CBKK-12 0K72A34510A

0K74P34300 : 04/1 -

CBKK-5 0K71034540

CBKK-5 0K71034540

0KX4334350 0KX4334300 CQKK-1L 0S61734350 CQKK-1R 0S61734300 4WD 0K63B34350 0K63B34350A

CBKK-6 0KX4334510

CBKK-6 : 2WD 0K71034510

CBKK-15 : 4WD 0R24734510A 0S24734510A

0K63B34300 0K74P34250

0K74P34300

CBKK-12 0K72A34510A

0K74P34200 OE(except BUSH) 54410-4E000

OE(except BUSH) 54420-4E000

ͤͧ͢

for 2WD LH 54510-4E000 for 2WD RH 54540-4E000 for 4WD LH 54510-4E400 for 4WD RH 54540-4E400

CBKK-24 : for 2WD 54524-4E000

CBKK-25 : for 4WD 54524-4E400


REAR UPPER ARM

CQKK-36L 55230-4D000 CQKK-36R 55240-4D000

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

55210-4D050

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

CBKH-41 55130-4D000

55220-4D050

ͤͨ͢

ARM

CQKK-37L 55250-4D000 CQKK-37R 55260-4D000

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT CLKK-8 0K55234160B

CLKK-32L 54830-4D000 CLKK-32R 54840-4D000 CLKK-12 54830-M2000 CLKK-13 54840-M2000

REAR

CLKK-33 55530-4D000


GM KOREA CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

TICO

91 - 01

CEKD-5 48810-78BX0 48810-78B00

CRKD-1 48830-78BX0 48830-78B00 CRKD-4 : for STD 521255 CRKD-5 : for WIDE TY 521257 CRKD-12 95967277

MATIZ - SPARK - EXCLUSIVE

I , II

98 -

CEKD-5 521136

SPARK - CREATIVE

M300

09-

CEKD-18 95967285

LEMANS

86 - 97

ESPERO

90 - 97

CIELO

94 - 97

NEXIA

95 -

CEKD-1L 324039 CEKD-1R 324038 CEKD-1L 07846495 CEKD-1R 07846485 CEKD-1L 07846495 CEKD-1R 07846485 CEKD-1L 07846495 CEKD-1R 07846485 CEKD-1L 96275018 CEKD-1R 96275019 CEKD-13L 93740722 CEKD-13R 93740723

CRKD-7 : LH 07848281 CRKD-6 : RH 07848282 CRKD-7 : LH 26020916 CRKD-6 : RH 26020917 CRKD-7 : LH 26020916 CRKD-6 : RH 26020917 CRKD-7 : LH 26020916 CRKD-6 : RH 26020917 CRKD-7 : LH 26020916 CRKD-6 : RH 26020917 CRKD-10L

CEKD-22 95952930

CRKD-14 95952929

95915222

CRKD-14 95952929

LANOS

I , II

98 -

KALOS - AVEO - WAVE - SWIFT GENTRA

T200

02 -

T250

07-

AVEO

T300

11-

LOWER BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

CQKD-1 45200A70B00 45200A78B00 45200A79B00 CQKD-1 96316765

CQKD-15L 95032440 CQKD-15R 95032441 CQKD-2L K90182694 CQKD-2R K90182695 CQKD-2L K90375505 CQKD-2R K90375506 CQKD-2L 96218397 CQKD-2R 96218398 CQKD-2L 96445371 CQKD-2R 96445372 CQKD-2L 96445371 CQKD-2R 96445372 CQKD-12L 96535081 CQKD-12R 96535082

CRKD-10R

95017035

CBKD-14 For 95032440 95032441 CBKD-1 94786917

CBKD-1 94788122

CBKD-1 94788122

CBKD-1 96216354

CBKD-1 96216354

CBKD-10 96535089

CBKD-15 95017034 95952907

95017036 TRAX

NUBIRA

GSUV

12-

J100

97 - 99

CEKD-10 520262

CRKD-2 520672

J150 II

99 - 02

CEKD-10 96205809 96446586

CRKD-2 520838

J200

02 -

CEKD-16L 96407485 CEKD-16R 96407486

CRKD-11

LACETTI PREMIER

09-

CEKD-19 13278359

PRINCE

91 - 97

CEKD-10 96205809

LACETTI - NUBIRA - OPTRA - FORENZA - VIVA

95071273 95071274 CQKD-7L 96305974 CQKD-7R 96305975 CQKD-10L 96268454 CQKD-10R 96268455 CQKD-13L 96391850 96415063 CQKD-13R 96391851 96415064

324118 8089840581

LEGANZA

97 -

CEKD-10 96205809

CRKD-3 520808

MAGNUS - EVANDA - EPICA - VERONA

99 -

CEKD-10 96446586 93740710

CRKD-3 93740618 93740701

96129910

CQKD-14L 96328495 CQKD-14R 96328496

ͤͩ͢

96129911 CQKD-8L 96213117 CQKD-8R 96213118 CQKD-9L 96328435 96389488 96389491 96347162 96496001 CQKD-9R 96328436 96389489 96389492 96347163 96496002

CBKD-4 96300648

CBKD-4 96300648

CBKD-11 96490218

90135023

CBKD-5 96213119

CBKD-7 96328437 96445783


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

STABI. LINK FRONT

REAR

CLKD-17 95947829

CLKD-8 96391875

CLKD-22 95994977 CLKD-19 95465758 95982930 95182126

96328495

CBKD-8 96292010

96328496 96440010

CLKD-2 96300627

CLKD-1 96300222

CLKD-8 96275798 96391875

CLKD-1 96300222 96391876

CLKD-10(L) 96403099 CLKD-9(R) 96403100

CLKD-11 96561754

CLKD-3(L) 96225858 CLKD-4(R) 96225859 CLKD-3(L) 96225858 CLKD-4(R) 96225859

CLKD-5 96207628

CLKD-21 (03~ ) 96440020

96440011

ͤͪ͢

CLKD-7(L) 96328521 CLKD-6(R) 96328522


GM KOREA CAR NAME

MODEL

CRUZE

YEAR 10-

OUTER TIE ROD END CEKD-19 13278359

TOSCA - EPICA

06 -

CEKD-10 96446586

ACADIA

94 - 02

CEHO-2L 96186414 CEHO-2R 96186415

REZZO - TACUMA - VIVANT

00 -

CEKD-12L 96261378 CEKD-12R 96261379

ARM

LOWER BALL JOINT

ARM

CEHO-16 53521SP00040

BALL JOINT

13334022 13334023 CQKD-16L 96970076 96639895 CQKD-16R 96970077 96639896 CBHO-14 51460SP00231

51360SP0A021 96209576

CBKD-12 96639918

CBKD-3 51220SL5003

51450SP00231 51350SP0A021 96209577 CQKD-11L 96261099 96398347 CQKD-11R 96261100 96378348

CRKD-9 521564

C100

06 -

CEKD-17 96626667

CAPTIVA

C145

11-

CEKD-21 95940332

13-

CEKD-20 13272000

CRKD-15 13271996

CBKD-9 96261108

CBKD-13 96852964

MALIBU

V300

13-

CEKD-20 13272000

CRKD-15 13271996

ORLANDO

J309

11-

CEKD-19 13278359

CRKD-16 13314170

91 -

CEKD-6L 48820A85000 CEKD-6R 48810A85000

DAMAS/LABO - CMV/CMP

UPPER

CRKD-13 13278358

WINSTORM - CAPTIVA - ANTARA

ALPEHON

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

CQKD-6 45200A85000

48800-79000

ͤͣ͡


REAR LOWER

UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

FRONT CLKD-18 13219141

CLKD-13L 96639904 CLKD-13R 96639905

52400SP00133 96209592

52360SP0J012 96209588

52390SP00133 96209593

52350SP0J012 96209589

REAR

CLKD-14 96639910

CLKD-12 96185899

CLKD-8 96288865 96275798 96391875

CLKD-15L 96626247(L) CLKD-15R 96626248(R)

CLKD-16 96626150

CLKD-20 22737680

CLKD-18 13219141

13281792

CLKD-18 13219141

13281792

CLKD-18 13219141

ͤͣ͢


SSANG YONG CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

CHAIRMAN

97 - 11

TIE ROD - LH 1513300103

LOWER BALL JOINT

TIE ROD - RH 1513300203

ARM

BALL JOINT

1513300407 1513300507

KORANDO

FAMILLY 89 - 95

NEW

96 -

CEKS-4L 46660-03000 46660-03010 46660-03020 CEKS-4R 46670-03000 46670-03010 46670-03020 CEKS-1 46660-05501

MUSSO

93 -

CEKS-1 46660-05500

ACTYON

06 -

CEKS-10L 46660-09002 CEKS-10R 46660-09011

KYRON

05 -

REXTON

01-04

CRKS-1

CBKS-1 44430-03000

CBKS-5 44560-03000 44560-03010 44560-03011 44570-03012

CBKS-1 44403-03011

CBKS-2 44505-05000 44505-05001 44506-05000 44506-05001 CBKS-2 44505-05001

CBKS-1 44430-03010

44401-09002

CBKS-6 45935-09000

CQKS-9L (AWD) 44501-09100 44501-09001 CQKS-9R (AWD) 44501-09100 44501-09001 CQKS-10L (2WD) 44501-32100 CQKS-10R (2WD) 44502-32100

CBKS-7 44541-09002

44430-21000

44501-21001

44541 21000 44541-21002

44402-09002 CRKS-3 45505-09501

CEKS-9L 46660-08000 CEKS-9R 46660-08010

44401-08000 44402-08000

0444401-08100 44402-08100 RODIUS

A100

04-10 46660-05510

44401 21001 44402-21001

A150

44541-21001

ISTANA - BENZ MB100

44502-21001

11-

95 -

44542-21002 CEKS-8 66146-03048

44542 21000 44542-21002

44401 21002 44402-21002 CRKS-2 66146-03091

6613303607

CBKS-4 66132-03335

6613303707

6613303207 6613303307

CBKS-3L 66133-03233 CBKS-3R 66133-03333

SAMSUNG-RENAULT CAR NAME

MODEL

YEAR

OUTER TIE ROD END

FRONT

INNER TIE ROD END

UPPER ARM

SM3

02-

L38

SM5

CRSS-2 46460-31020 46470-31020

48520-5192R

48820-8382R

48520-9049R CESS-1 10011-00001

CRSS-1 10012-00001

48520-2733R

48521-8799R

ARM

BALL JOINT CBSS-2 44440-31100

10-

98-

L43

CESS-2 46490-31020-KO

LOWER BALL JOINT

CQSS-1R 54500-41U00 CQSS-1L 54501-41U00

CBSS-1 44440-51000

10-

48520-1502R SM7

04-

L47

CBSS-3 40160-CA000 44440-52000

1148520-2733R

48521-8799R

45850-1502R QM5

04D8540-JY00A

CBSS-4 40160-JY00A

D8521-JG00A

D8620-JY00A

ͤͣͣ


REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

FRONT

REAR 1243200289

CLKS-4 44570-05000 CLKS-8L 45750-09001 CLKS-8R 45751-09001

45401-09530 45402-09503

CLKS-8L 45750-09001 CLKS-8R 45751-09001 CLKS-5 44750-08000

CLKS-3 44750-05001

44750-08001 44755-08000 CLKS-7 44750-21001 47750-21010

REAR UPPER ARM

BALL JOINT

LOWER ARM

BALL JOINT

ASSIST ARM (TOE LINK)

CENTER ARM

BALL JOINT

ARM

BALL JOINT

12342-00289

STABI. LINK FRONT CLSS-2 44520-31100

REAR

CLSS-4 546180006R 546188879R CLSS-1 44520-51000

CLSS-6 546180010R

CQSS-2R 45440-52010 CQSS-2L 45430-52010

CLN-11 : RH 44520-52010 CLN-10 : LH 44521-52010 CLSS-6 546180010R

ͤͣͤ

CLSS-7L 551100010R CLSS-7R 551100011R CLSS-3R 45516-52010 CLSS-3L 45515-52010 CLSS-7L 551100010R CLSS-7R 551100011R

54668-JD00A

55619-JY00B

54618-JD00A

55618-JY00B


TOYOTA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

3817.63

CET-165

O.E.M. No. 43330-09220

CTR No. CBT-46

O.E.M. No. 43330-29326

CTR No. CBT-41

O.E.M. No. 43330-39835

CTR No. CBT-42

3817.64

CET-164

43330-09230

CBT-46

43330-29345

CBT-28

43330-49025

CBT-41

04485-26010

CIT-4

43330-09295

CBT-64

43330-29355

CBT-44R

43330-49055

CBT-67

04485-26020

CIT-4

43330-09330

CBT-82

43330-29356

CBT-44R

43330-49095

CBT-74

04485-30021

CIT-4

43330-09490

CBT-64

43330-29365

CBT-65

43330-49125

CBT-85

04485-30030

CIT-5

43330-09510

CBT-64

43330-29366

CBT-65

43330-49165

CBT-85

04485-35010

CIT-4

43330-09580

CBT-82

43330-29375

CBT-40

43330-59015

CBT-71

04485-35020

CIT-5

43330-09590

CBT-82

43330-29385

CBT-44R

43330-59016

CBT-71

04486-35010

CIT-9R

43330-09630

CBT-74

43330-29395

CBT-73

43330-59035

CBT-78

04486-35020

CIT-9R

43330-09670

CBT-67

43330-29405

CBT-57R

43330-59036

CBT-78

04487-35010

CIT-9L

43330-09780

CBT-85

43330-29415

CBT-44R

43330-59045

CBT-78

04487-35020

CIT-9L

43330-0B020

CBT-25

43330-29425

CBT-67

43330-59066

CBT-69

43308-09010

CBT-56

43330-19025

CBT-24

43330-29515

CBT-21

43330-59085

CBT-44R

43308-09070

CBT-56

43330-19045

CBT-19

43330-29565

CBT-68

43330-59105

CBT-44R

43308-09071

CBT-56

43330-19065

CBT-33

43330-29575

CBT-81

43330-59135

CBT-69

43308-09080

CBT-56

43330-19066

CBT-33

43330-29615

CBT-57R

43330-BZ010

CBT-87

43308-09081

CBT-56

43330-19075

CBT-19

43330-39045

CBT-6

43340-09010

CBT-57L

43308-0H010

CBT-56

43330-19085

CBT-38

43330-39055

CBT-10

43340-09040

CBT-83

43308-12020

CBT-5

43330-19095

CBT-40

43330-39065

CBT-10

43340-09100

CBT-83

43308-12030

CBT-9

43330-19115

CBT-46

43330-39095

CBT-10

43340-09110

CBT-83

43308-19035

CBT-9

43330-19185

CBT-46

43330-39105

CBT-10

43340-09140

CBT-86

43308-19176

CBT-56

43330-19245

CBT-74

43330-39115

CBT-10

43340-19015

CBT-33

43308-29015

CBT-12

43330-29045

CBT-8

43330-39135

CBT-16

43340-19016

CBT-33

43308-29115

CBT-12

43330-29046

CBT-8

43330-39145

CBT-10

43340-19025

CBT-38

43308-59035

CBT-56

43330-29055

CBT-8

43330-39155

CBT-10

43340-29025

CBT-8

43308-59065

CBT-56

43330-29056

CBT-8

43330-39165

CBT-15

43340-29026

CBT-8

43308-59095

CBT-56

43330-29066

CBT-8

43330-39195

CBT-28

43340-29035

CBT-8

43310-09015

CBT-63

43330-29095

CBT-8

43330-39225

CBT-10

43340-29036

CBT-8

43310-09030

CBT-63

43330-29105

CBT-28

43330-39235

CBT-10

43340-29045

CBT-8

43310-0K010

CBT-63

43330-29115

CBT-25

43330-39245

CBT-35

43340-29075

CBT-8

43310-0K040

CBT-63

43330-29125

CBT-21

43330-39255

CBT-28

43340-29085

CBT-44L

43310-29065

CBT-84

43330-29135

CBT-13

43330-39265

CBT-42

43340-29095

CBT-25

43310-34030

CBT-48

43330-29136

CBT-13

43330-39275

CBT-16

43340-29105

CBT-21

43310-35061

CBT-48

43330-29137

CBT-13

43330-39285

CBT-39

43340-29115

CBT-62

43310-35071

CBT-48

43330-29138

CBT-13

43330-39295

CBT-35

43340-29116

CBT-62

43310-35081

CBT-48

43330-29139

CBT-13

43330-39315

CBT-42

43340-29135

CBT-66

43310-39016

CBT-48

43330-29145

CBT-33

43330-39345

CBT-16

43340-29145

CBT-44L

43310-39025

CBT-84

43330-29146

CBT-33

43330-39355

CBT-53R

43340-29146

CBT-44L

43310-39045

CBT-84

43330-29155

CBT-21

43330-39366

CBT-55R

43340-29155

CBT-66

43310-39085

CBT-77

43330-29165

CBT-61

43330-39367

CBT-55R

43340-29156

CBT-66

43310-59025

CBT-84

43330-29166

CBT-61

43330-39375

CBT-54

43340-29165

CBT-44L

43330-02020

CBT-40

43330-29175

CBT-25

43330-39415

CBT-49R

43340-29175

CBT-57L

43330-02040

CBT-40

43330-29185

CBT-33

43330-39435

CBT-39

43340-29185

CBT-44L

43330-02097

CBT-46

43330-29205

CBT-13

43330-39445

CBT-35

43340-29215

CBT-57L

43330-06020

CBT-39

43330-29215

CBT-28

43330-39466

CBT-49R

43340-29355

CBT-44L

43330-06021

CBT-39

43330-29225

CBT-41

43330-39505

CBT-65

43340-39035

CBT-10

43330-09051

CBT-39

43330-29235

CBT-45

43330-39506

CBT-65

43340-39045

CBT-10

43330-09070

CBT-46

43330-29245

CBT-25

43330-39535

CBT-75

43340-39075

CBT-6

43330-09090

CBT-46

43330-29265

CBT-40

43330-39556

CBT-55R

43340-39085

CBT-10

43330-09140

CBT-39

43330-29275

CBT-44R

43330-39565

CBT-53R

43340-39095

CBT-10

43330-09160

CBT-57R

43330-29285

CBT-65

43330-39585

CBT-49R

43340-39125

CBT-10

43330-09190

CBT-67

43330-29295

CBT-21

43330-39635

CBT-80

43340-39135

CBT-10

43330-09200

CBT-46

43330-29315

CBT-40

43330-39775

CBT-82

43340-39145

CBT-15

43330-09210

CBT-60

43330-29325

CBT-41

43330-39815

CBT-55R

43340-39175

CBT-28

ͤͣͥ


TOYOTA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

43340-39205

CBT-10

43360-29035

O.E.M. No.

CBT-7

CTR No.

45046-09250

O.E.M. No.

CET-146

45046-29265

CET-59

43340-39215

CBT-10

43360-29045

CBT-7

45046-09251

CET-146

45046-29275

CET-90

43340-39225

CBT-35

43360-29055

CBT-29

45046-09260

CET-146

45046-29285

CET-92

43340-39235

CBT-28

43360-29056

CBT-29

45046-09261

CET-146

45046-29305

CET-59

43340-39245

CBT-42

43360-29065

CBT-20

45046-09280

CET-147

45046-29325

CET-114

43340-39275

CBT-53L

43360-29075

CBT-20

45046-09281

CET-147

45046-29335

CET-90

43340-39286

CBT-55L

43360-29076

CBT-20

45046-09295

CET-164

45046-29355

CET-176

43340-39287

CBT-55L

43360-39015

CBT-30

45046-09310

CET-147

45046-29365

CET-100

43340-39325

CBT-49L

43360-39016

CBT-30

45046-09340

CET-148

45046-29375

CET-114

43340-39356

CBT-49L

43360-39025

CBT-30

45046-09430

CET-149

45046-29385

CET-114

43340-39395

CBT-66

43360-39035

CBT-11

45046-09540

CET-83

45046-29405

CET-155

43340-39396

CBT-66

43360-39045

CBT-30

45046-09560

CET-174

45046-29416

CET-156

43340-39415

CBT-76

43360-39055

CBT-30

45046-09570

CET-172

45046-29425

CET-149

43340-39436

CBT-55L

43360-39065

CBT-30

45046-09600

CET-183

45046-29456

CET-150

43340-39445

CBT-53L

43360-39075

CBT-27

45046-09610

CET-180

45046-29515

CET-188

43340-39465

CBT-49L

43360-39085

CBT-27

45046-09650

CET-142

45046-29555

CET-65

43340-39545

CBT-83

43360-39095

CBT-52L

45046-0F010

CET-149

45046-35080

CET-57

43340-39585

CBT-55L

45044-29035

CET-13R

45046-19015

CET-23

45046-35H00

CET-57

43340-49015

CBT-86

45044-60H04

CET-78

45046-19065

CET-23

45046-36010

CET-3R

43340-49035

CBT-86

45044-60H05

CET-79

45046-19075

CET-23

45046-39035

CET-3R

43340-59015

CBT-72

45044-69075

CET-53

45046-19085

CET-23

45046-39037

CET-3R

43340-59016

CBT-72

45044-69076

CET-53

45046-19095

CET-23

45046-39085

CET-15R

43340-59035

CBT-79

45044-69085

CET-54

45046-19105

CET-22

45046-39095

CET-3R

43340-59036

CBT-79

45044-69086

CET-54

45046-19135

CET-23

45046-39105

CET-26

43340-59045

CBT-79

45044-69095

CET-78

45046-19145

CET-23

45046-39106

CET-26

43340-59066

CBT-70

45044-69097

CET-139

45046-19165

CET-66

45046-39125

CET-26

43340-59085

CBT-44L

45044-69105

CET-79

45046-19175

CET-59

45046-39135

CET-63L

43340-59135

CBT-70

45044-69115

CET-78

45046-19195

CET-107

45046-39155

CET-39

43350-29015

CBT-7

45044-69125

CET-79

45046-19205

CET-84

45046-39165

CET-26

43350-29025

CBT-11

45044-69135

CET-53

45046-19206

CET-84

45046-39175

CET-26

43350-29035

CBT-29

45044-69145

CET-54

45046-19216

CET-84

45046-39185

CET-63R

43350-29036

CBT-29

45045-29035

CET-13L

45046-19265

CET-115R

45046-39195

CET-68

43350-29045

CBT-20

45045-60010

CET-11

45046-19415

CET-172

45046-39215

CET-26

43350-29055

CBT-20

45045-60011

CET-11

45046-19425

CET-180

45046-39235

CET-26

43350-29056

CBT-20

45045-60012

CET-11

45046-29055

CET-39

45046-39255

CET-72

43350-29065

CBT-34

45045-60013

CET-11

45046-29056

CET-39

45046-39256

CET-72

43350-29076

CBT-29

45045-69015

CET-11

45046-29065

CET-52R

45046-39265

CET-125

43350-29085

CBT-29

45045-69025

CET-46

45046-29075

CET-23

45046-39275

CET-96

43350-29095

CBT-34

45045-69035

CET-46

45046-29085

CET-3R

45046-39285

CET-109

43350-39015

CBT-30

45045-69045

CET-46

45046-29086

CET-3R

45046-39295

CET-113R

43350-39016

CBT-30

45045-69046

CET-46

45046-29105

CET-13L

45046-39335

CET-103

43350-39025

CBT-30

45045-69055

CET-51

45046-29115

CET-26

45046-39355

CET-103

43350-39026

CBT-11

45045-69065

CET-77

45046-29125

CET-26

45046-39375

CET-26

43350-39035

CBT-14

45045-69075

CET-46

45046-29135

CET-25

45046-39385

CET-26

43350-39045

CBT-27

45046-02040

CET-115R

45046-29145

CET-65

45046-39415

CET-158

43350-39055

CBT-30

45046-02070

CET-112R

45046-29155

CET-23

45046-39416

CET-158

43350-39065

CBT-30

45046-06080

CET-74

45046-29165

CET-88

45046-39426

CET-178

43350-39075

CBT-14

45046-09090

CET-59

45046-29185

CET-93

45046-39465

CET-129

43350-39085

CBT-27

45046-09120

CET-99

45046-29186

CET-93

45046-39505

CET-118

43350-39105

CBT-52R

45046-09160

CET-115R

45046-29195

CET-125

45046-49085

CET-126R

43350-39115

CBT-14

45046-09190

CET-83

45046-29205

CET-65

45046-49095

CET-116R

43350-39125

CBT-51

45046-09200

CET-112R

45046-29215

CET-70

45046-49115

CET-115R

43360-29015

CBT-7

45046-09210

CET-144

45046-29235

CET-94

45046-49145

CET-160

43360-29025

CBT-11

45046-09230

CET-83

45046-29255

CET-83

45046-49195

CET-142

ͤͣͦ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.


TOYOTA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

45046-49225

CET-192

45047-02030

O.E.M. No.

CET-112L

CTR No.

45047-60013

O.E.M. No.

CET-17L

45406-39175

CET-75

45046-59025

CET-99

45047-09040

CET-98

45047-60H01

CET-48

45406-39185

CET-75

45046-59026

CET-99

45047-09050

CET-115L

45047-69025

CET-17L

45407-29015

CET-19L

45046-59045

CET-99

45047-09080

CET-112L

45047-69035

CET-48

45407-29016

CET-19L

45046-59115

CET-83

45047-09090

CET-145

45047-69065

CET-48

45460-09010

CET-117R

45046-59195

CET-166

45047-09125

CET-165

45047-69066

CET-86

45460-09040

CET-124R

45046-59225

CET-166

45047-09260

CET-175

45047-69067

CET-86

45460-09050

CET-153

45046-60010

CET-21R

45047-09270

CET-173

45047-69085

CET-86

45460-09060

CET-123

45046-60011

CET-21R

45047-09310

CET-143

45047-69100

CET-120

45460-09110

CET-153

45046-60012

CET-21R

45047-19075

CET-106

45047-69115

CET-141

45460-09180

CET-181

45046-60013

CET-21R

45047-19115

CET-115L

45047-69145

CET-169

45460-09210

CET-194

45046-60020

CET-21L

45047-19215

CET-173

45047-B9230

CET-191

45460-09230

CET-196

45046-60021

CET-21L

45047-29025

CET-52L

45047-B9240

CET-191

45460-19105

CET-22

45046-60022

CET-21L

45047-29035

CET-3L

45047-BZ050

CET-185

45460-19125

CET-22

45046-60023

CET-21L

45047-29036

CET-3L

45401-19066

CPT-2

45460-19145

CET-37

45046-60030

CET-17R

45047-29045

CET-89

45401-19125

CPT-2

45460-19165

CET-30

45046-60031

CET-17R

45047-29065

CET-95

45401-19135

CPT-2

45460-19185

CET-62R

45046-60032

CET-17R

45047-29075

CET-91

45401-19175

CPT-15

45460-19195

CET-62R

45046-60033

CET-17R

45047-29105

CET-91

45401-35190

CPT-35

45460-19205

CET-62R

45046-60040

CET-9

45047-29115

CET-177

45401-35220

CPT-35

45460-19215

CET-22

45046-60042

CET-9

45047-29125

CET-101

45401-35240

CPT-36

45460-19235

CET-102R

45046-60050

CET-21R

45047-29146

CET-157

45401-39116

CPT-6

45460-29205

CET-30

45046-60051

CET-21R

45047-29195

CET-189

45401-39126

CPT-6

45460-29215

CST-3

45046-60052

CET-21R

45047-35050

CET-58

45401-39135

CPT-6

45460-29225

CET-30

45046-60060

CET-21L

45047-35H00

CET-58

45401-39145

CPT-6

45460-29315

CET-71

45046-60061

CET-21L

45047-39025

CET-3L

45406-19015

CET-24

45460-29365

CET-102R

45046-60062

CET-21L

45047-39027

CET-3L

45406-19016

CET-24

45460-29425

CET-117R

45046-60071

CET-21R

45047-39055

CET-15L

45406-19025

CET-24

45460-29435

CET-123

45046-60081

CET-21L

45047-39065

CET-3L

45406-19045

CET-24

45460-39065

CST-2R

45046-60H00

CET-9

45047-39095

CET-42

45406-19048

CET-24

45460-39095

CST-3

45046-69025

CET-17R

45047-39115

CET-63L

45406-19055

CET-24

45460-39096

CST-3

45046-69035

CET-9

45047-39155

CET-73

45406-19065

CET-24

45460-39135

CST-24

45046-69045

CET-21R

45047-39156

CET-73

45406-19075

CET-24

45460-39155

CST-3

45046-69055

CET-21L

45047-39165

CET-42

45406-29035

CET-14

45460-39215

CST-3

45046-69065

CET-137

45047-39175

CET-113L

45406-29055

CET-19R

45460-39225

CST-3

45046-69075

CET-47

45047-39215

CET-104

45406-29056

CET-19R

45460-39245

CST-24

45046-69105

CET-50

45047-39255

CET-159

45406-29065

CET-19R

45460-39305

CST-3

45046-69115

CET-47

45047-39256

CET-159

45406-29085

CET-14

45460-39335

CST-24

45046-69116

CET-47

45047-39266

CET-179

45406-29095

CET-14

45460-39355

CST-24

45046-69125

CET-56

45047-39295

CET-130

45406-29105

CET-33

45460-39365

CET-133R

45046-69126

CET-87

45047-49015

CET-126L

45406-29115

CET-27

45460-39395

CET-133R

45046-69127

CET-138

45047-49025

CET-116L

45406-29145

CET-32

45460-39455

CET-133R

45046-69135

CET-87

45047-49045

CET-115L

45406-29175

CET-32

45460-39485

CST-30

45046-69145

CET-137

45047-49075

CET-161

45406-39065

CET-16

45460-39505

CST-24

45046-69155

CET-47

45047-49135

CET-143

45406-39085

CET-27

45460-39575

CET-151

45046-69195

CET-119

45047-49165

CET-193

45406-39086

CET-27

45460-39615

CET-117R

45046-69205

CET-140

45047-59025

CET-98

45406-39095

CET-27

45460-39635

CET-121

45046-69235

CET-168

45047-59026

CET-98

45406-39105

CET-69

45460-39715

CET-162

45046-69245

CET-148

45047-59035

CET-98

45406-39115

CET-27

45460-49025

CET-131

45046-8Y001

CET-59

45047-59135

CET-167

45406-39125

CET-27

45460-49055

CET-181

45046-B9280

CET-190

45047-59155

CET-167

45406-39135

CET-75

45460-49075

CET-123

45046-B9290

CET-190

45047-60010

CET-17L

45406-39145

CET-69

45460-59015

CET-127R

45046-BZ050

CET-184

45047-60011

CET-17L

45406-39155

CET-27

45460-59025

CET-131

45047-02010

CET-115L

45047-60012

CET-17L

45406-39165

CET-75

45460-59035

CET-151

ͤͣͧ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.


TOYOTA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

45460-59055

CET-124R

45490-39335

O.E.M. No.

CAT-44

CTR No.

45503-19255

O.E.M. No.

CRT-54

45503-39075

CRT-50

45460-59085

CET-170

45490-39345

CAT-44

45503-22010

CRT-3

45503-39085

CRT-51

45460-59115

CET-124R

45490-39355

CAT-45

45503-29015

CRT-3

45503-39095

CRT-66

45460-59115

CET-186

45490-39365

CAT-51

45503-29016

CRT-3

45503-39135

CRT-25

45470-09010

CET-117L

45490-39455

CAT-52

45503-29035

CRT-9R

45503-39155

CRT-83

45470-09020

CET-182

45490-39456

CAT-52

45503-29045

CRT-9R

45503-39225

CRT-61

45470-09030

CET-124L

45503-01040

CRT-63

45503-29065

CRT-20

45503-39235

CRT-77

45470-09040

CET-154

45503-02010

CRT-32

45503-29075

CRT-15

45503-39265

CRT-77

45470-09080

CET-154

45503-02050

CRT-54

45503-29095

CRT-40

45503-39275

CRT-85

45470-09130

CET-195

45503-02060

CRT-53

45503-29105

CRT-15

45503-39305

CRT-100

45470-09140

CET-197

45503-02070

CRT-53

45503-29125

CRT-3

45503-39315

CRT-99

45470-19035

CET-62L

45503-05010

CRT-24

45503-29135

CRT-40

45503-47030

CRT-91

45470-19045

CET-62L

45503-05020

CRT-46

45503-29155

CRT-21

45503-49025

CRT-73

45470-19055

CET-62L

45503-06080

CRT-31

45503-29165

CRT-22

45503-49035

CRT-71

45470-19065

CET-102L

45503-09100

CRT-101

45503-29185

CRT-35

45503-49055

CRT-59

45470-29085

CET-71

45503-09120

CRT-60

45503-29215

CRT-23

45503-49075

CRT-92

45470-29135

CET-102L

45503-09220

CRT-54

45503-29235

CRT-74

45503-49085

CRT-78

45470-29185

CET-117L

45503-09230

CRT-61

45503-29245

CRT-37

45503-49095

CRT-73

45470-39035

CST-2L

45503-09240

CRT-60

45503-29255

CRT-17

45503-49125

CRT-96

45470-39055

CST-24

45503-09250

CRT-64

45503-29265

CRT-18

45503-49135

CRT-81

45470-39085

CST-3

45503-09270

CRT-96

45503-29285

CRT-44

45503-49165

CRT-69

45470-39125

CET-133L

45503-09320

CRT-89

45503-29295

CRT-44

45503-52010

CRT-47

45470-39145

CET-133L

45503-09321

CRT-89

45503-29305

CRT-35

45503-52030

CRT-80

45470-39165

CET-133L

45503-09330

CRT-89

45503-29335

CRT-33

45503-52060

CRT-105

45470-39205

CET-152

45503-09331

CRT-89

45503-29355

CRT-25

45503-52070

CRT-95

45470-39215

CET-117L

45503-09340

CRT-89

45503-29365

CRT-28

45503-52140

CRT-95

45470-39225

CET-122

45503-09400

CRT-53

45503-29385

CRT-27

45503-59015

CRT-66

45470-39255

CET-163

45503-09420

CRT-85

45503-29395

CRT-101

45503-59025

CRT-33

45470-49015

CET-132

45503-09450

CRT-63

45503-29435

CRT-34

45503-59035

CRT-33

45470-49025

CET-182

45503-09480

CRT-87

45503-29445

CRT-58

45503-59045

CRT-47

45470-59015

CET-127L

45503-09490

CRT-88

45503-29475

CRT-45

45503-59055

CRT-80

45470-59025

CET-132

45503-0B020

CRT-101

45503-29485

CRT-36

45503-59065

CRT-67

45470-59035

CET-152

45503-0D080

CRT-95

45503-29515

CRT-70

45503-59075

CRT-109

45470-59055

CET-124L

45503-0D090

CRT-105

45503-29535

CRT-75

45503-59145

CRT-107

45470-59095

CET-171

45503-0F010

CRT-104

45503-29565

CRT-56

45503-59155

CRT-107

45470-59135

CET-124L

45503-10020

CRT-1

45503-29575

CRT-90

45503-8Y001

CRT-31

45470-59135

CET-187

45503-12130

CRT-54

45503-29605

CRT-15

45503-990㢨

CRT-24

45490-19165

CAT-9

45503-17040

CRT-103

45503-29615

CRT-34

45503-BZ010

CRT-106

45490-19175

CAT-9

45503-19015

CRT-1

45503-29625

CRT-58

45504-39025

CRT-98

45490-19215

CAT-26

45503-19035

CRT-2

45503-29665

CRT-101

45504-59015

CRT-68

45490-29295

CAT-9

45503-19036

CRT-6

45503-29755

CRT-102

45504-59025

CRT-82

45490-29305

CAT-9

45503-19045

CRT-1

45503-29765

CRT-108

48068-08020

CQT-3R

45490-35080

CAT-8

45503-19056

CRT-10

45503-29785

CRT-84

48068-08021

CQT-3R

45490-35090

CAT-8

45503-19075

CRT-11

45503-29795

CRT-83

48068-0E010

CQT-3R

45490-35100

CAT-8

45503-19116

CRT-12

45503-29825

CRT-79

48068-35081

CQT-4R

45490-35110

CAT-8

45503-19125

CRT-6

45503-29846

CRT-97

48068-42012

CQT-5R

45490-35140

CAT-15

45503-19135

CRT-6

45503-30070

CRT-93

48068-42050

CQT-2R

45490-39086

CAT-7

45503-19155

CRT-26

45503-30080

CRT-94

48068-59035

CQT-6R

45490-39115

CAT-7

45503-19165

CRT-65

45503-39015

CRT-8

48068-59055

CQT-6R

45490-39245

CAT-45

45503-19185

CRT-43

45503-39025

CRT-15

48068-59095

CQT-1R

45490-39255

CAT-44

45503-19195

CRT-26

45503-39035

CRT-72

48068-59145

CQT-1R

45490-39305

CAT-41

45503-19205

CRT-27

45503-39055

CRT-25

48069-08020

CQT-3L

45490-39315

CAT-40

45503-19215

CRT-28

45503-39065

CRT-49

48069-08021

CQT-3L

45490-39325

CAT-45

45503-19235

CRT-76

45503-39066

CRT-49

48069-0E010

CQT-3L

ͤͣͨ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.


TOYOTA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

48069-35081

CQT-4L

48820-26020

O.E.M. No.

CLT-24

CTR No.

48830-32050

O.E.M. No.

CLT-67

48069-42012

CQT-5L

48820-26050

CLT-51

48830-33010

CLT-16

48069-42050

CQT-2L

48820-28010

CLT-31

48830-33040

CLT-57

48069-59035

CQT-6L

48820-28030

CLT-31

48830-35010

CLT-30

48069-59055

CQT-6L

48820-28050

CLT-19

48830-35020

CLT-13

48069-59095

CQT-1L

48820-28060

CLT-19

48830-42010

CLT-70

48069-59135

CQT-1L

48820-30010

CLT-3

48830-48010

CLT-17

48802-52050

CLT-80

48820-30010

CLT-73

48830-50010

CLT-35

48810-05012

CLT-7

48820-30050

CLT-73

48830-50020

CLT-35

48810-06030

CLT-14

48820-30090

CLT-59

48830-50030

CLT-36

48810-0K010

CLT-46

48820-30100

CLT-61

48830-60030

CLT-43

48810-20010

CLT-6

48820-32010

CLT-81

48830-AF010

CLT-38

48810-20020

CLT-7

48820-33010

CLT-4

48840-0C010

CLT-84

48810-22010

CLT-10

48820-33020

CLT-15

48840-21010

CLT-65

48810-22011

CLT-10

48820-33040

CLT-75

48840-42010

CLT-71

48810-26020

CLT-25

48820-33070

CLT-75

48840-50010

CLT-37

48810-28010

CLT-32

48820-34020

CLT-40

48810-28020

CLT-32

48820-35010

CLT-48

48810-30020

CLT-74

48820-35020

CLT-21

48810-30030

CLT-74

48820-35021

CLT-21

48810-30070

CLT-58

48820-35030

CLT-40

48810-30080

CLT-60

48820-35040

CLT-22

48810-33010

CLT-14

48820-42010

CLT-49

48810-35020

CLT-23

48820-42020

CLT-50

48810-50010

CLT-34

48820-42030

CLT-62

48810-50011

CLT-34

48820-44020

CLT-56

48810-50020

CLT-79

48820-47010

CLT-29

48810-53010

CLT-77

48820-47020

CLT-62

48810-60040

CLT-46

48820-47030

CLT-85

48820-02030

CLT-29

48820-50010

CLT-33

48820-02040

CLT-29

48820-50011

CLT-33

48820-02050

CLT-29

48820-50030

CLT-78

48820-02070

CLT-62

48820-52030

CLT-69

48820-05012

CLT-8

48820-52070

CLT-69

48820-06030

CLT-15

48820-53010

CLT-76

48820-06040

CLT-19

48820-58010

CLT-29

48820-06050

CLT-75

48820-60050

CLT-45

48820-06060

CLT-75

48820-AD010

CLT-40

48820-06070

CLT-75

48820-B0010

CLT-82

48820-08020

CLT-52

48830-06020

CLT-16

48820-0D020

CLT-69

48830-06030

CLT-17

48820-0D080

CLT-69

48830-06050

CLT-17

48820-0K010

CLT-53

48830-06060

CLT-57

48820-0K030

CLT-45

48830-06070

CLT-57

48820-0K040

CLT-45

48830-0C010

CLT-63

48820-0R010

CLT-62

48830-0C020

CLT-83

48820-20010

CLT-1

48830-12050

CLT-18

48820-20030

CLT-5

48830-12060

CLT-2

48820-20040

CLT-8

48830-17070

CLT-66

48820-20060

CLT-68

48830-20010

CLT-2

48820-22010

CLT-11

48830-21020

CLT-64

48820-22011

CLT-11

48830-32010

CLT-2

48820-22041

CLT-41

48830-32030

CLT-72

48820-24010

CLT-47

48830-32040

CLT-42

ͤͣͩ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.


NISSAN O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

40110-01G00

CBN-11

40160-3S550

O.E.M. No.

CBN-31

CTR No.

40160-A06G0

O.E.M. No.

CBN-10

CTR No.

48510-01W00

O.E.M. No.

CSN-4

CTR No.

40110-01G25

CBN-11

40160-41L00

CBN-32

40160-A8600

CBN-3

48510-20500

CSN-1R

40110-01G26

CBN-11

40160-41U00

CBN-54

40160-A8610

CBN-3

48510-2T025

CSN-2R

40110-0F000

CBN-11

40160-45V00

CBN-29

40160-A8625

CBN-3

48510-31G25

CSN-16

40110-2S485

CBN-62

40160-48W00

CBN-7R

40160-AV600

CBN-65

48510-3S525

CSN-35

40110-2S486

CBN-62

40160-48W25

CBN-7R

40160-AV605

CBN-65

48510-7F000

CSN-16

40110-2S685

CBN-62

40160-4F100

CBN-46

40160-AV606

CBN-65

48510-B5000

CSN-1R

40110-2S686

CBN-62

40160-4F105

CBN-46

40160-AV60A

CBN-65

48510-B9500

CSN-1R

40110-3S600

CBN-62

40160-4M400

CBN-30

40160-B9500

CBN-7R

48510-B9525

CSN-1R

40110-8B425

CBN-62

40160-4M410

CBN-30

40160-CA010

CBN-71

48510-R8000

CSN-2R

40110-8B525

CBN-62

40160-4M411

CBN-30

40160-CC40A

CBN-71

48510-R8025

CSN-2R

40110-8B550

CBN-62

40160-4M700

CBN-30

40160-CC40B

CBN-71

48510-T3026

CSN-2R

40110-9Z050

CBN-62

40160-4Z011

CBN-30

40160-ED00A

CBN-70

48510-T3060

CSN-2R

40110-B9500

CBN-11

40160-50A00

CBN-30

40160-EE500

CBN-70

48510-T3065

CSN-2R

40110-G3700

CBN-23

40160-50J25

CBN-30

40160-EE530

CBN-70

48520-01B25

CEN-78

40110-G5100

CBN-23

40160-50W00

CBN-21

40160-EL000

CBN-70

48520-01E00

CEN-47

40110-HA000

CBMZ-13

40160-50W01

CBN-21

40160-EN001

CBN-70

48520-01E25

CEN-47

40110-HA00A

CBMZ-13

40160-50W10

CBN-21

40160-ET000

CBN-70

48520-01E26

CEN-47

40110-T3060

CBN-11

40160-50W25

CBN-21

40160-F1700

CBN-7R

48520-01G25

CEN-40

40110-T6000

CBN-11

40160-50Y00

CBN-36

40160-F4200

CBN-36

48520-01L25

CEN-30

40110-T6025

CBN-11

40160-50Y02

CBN-36

40160-F4600

CBN-30

48520-01N25

CEN-72

40110-V0100

CBN-11

40160-50Y0R

CBN-36

40160-G2500

CBN-9

48520-01W00

CEN-40

40110-VJ200

CBN-62

40160-50Y10

CBN-36

40160-G2525

CBN-9

48520-02E00

CEN-47

40160-01A00

CBN-10

40160-50Y20

CBN-36

40160-G4010

CBN-9

48520-02E25

CEN-47

40160-01A25

CBN-10

40160-51E00

CBN-24

40160-G5100

CBN-9

48520-02E26

CEN-47

40160-01B25

CBN-53

40160-52Y00

CBN-36

40160-G5400

CBN-9

48520-0B025

CEN-76

40160-01E00

CBN-24

40160-52Y10

CBN-36

40160-H7400

CBN-5

48520-0C025

CEN-80

40160-01E25

CBN-24

40160-52Y20

CBN-36

40160-H7427

CBN-5

48520-0E025

CEN-70

40160-01G00

CBN-31

40160-52Y60

CBN-36

40160-J7500

CBN-30

48520-0M025

CEN-47

40160-01G25

CBN-31

40160-55G90

CBN-31

40160-JG000

CBN-71

48520-0M085

CEN-80

40160-01G26

CBN-31

40160-5C000

CBN-68

40160-P6525

CBN-19

48520-0P725

CEN-98

40160-01G50

CBN-31

40160-5Y720

CBN-65

40160-S0104

CBN-19

48520-0P726

CEN-98

40160-01G90

CBN-31

40160-60Y00

CBN-36

40160-S0105

CBN-19

48520-0W025

CEN-98

40160-01N25

CBN-31

40160-60Y10

CBN-36

40160-S0106

CBN-19

48520-10V25

CEN-44

40160-0F000

CBN-21

40160-60Y20

CBN-36

40160-S0125

CBN-19

48520-15U25

CEN-80

40160-0M010

CBN-36

40160-60Y60

CBN-30

40160-S0126

CBN-19

48520-15U26

CEN-80

40160-0M020

CBN-36

40160-67L00

CBN-32

40160-S0127

CBN-19

48520-17B25

CEN-78

40160-0W000

CBN-64

40160-69C00

CBN-30

40160-S0128

CBN-19

48520-18V25

CEN-45

40160-0W025

CBN-64

40160-69Y00

CBN-36

40160-T3060

CBN-7R

48520-27N25

CEN-75

40160-10V00

CBN-29

40160-69Y10

CBN-36

40160-U7000

CBN-3

48520-2B000

CEN-76

40160-17V00

CBN-29

40160-6M000

CBN-30

40160-VW000

CBN-66

48520-2B003

CEN-76

40160-18V00

CBN-33

40160-70J00

CBN-30

40160-W5000

CBN-6

48520-2B025

CEN-76

40160-18V01

CBN-33

40160-7F000

CBN-67

40160-Y02G0

CBN-36

48520-2J025

CEN-97

40160-1KA0A

CBN-70

40160-85E00

CBN-24

40161-2Y411

CBN-65

48520-2S485

CEN-95

40160-1KA0B

CBN-70

40160-86M00

CBN-30

40161-2Y412

CBN-65

48520-31C00

CEN-55L

40160-27N25

CBN-31

40160-92G90

CBN-31

40161-48W00

CBN-7L

48520-31G25

CEN-42

40160-2S485

CBN-31

40160-93G00

CBN-21

40161-48W25

CBN-7L

48520-33P25

CEN-104

40160-2S601

CBN-63

40160-93G25

CBN-21

40161-5C000

CBN-69

48520-33P26

CEN-104

40160-2S685

CBN-63

40160-93G26

CBN-21

40161-5Y720

CBN-65

48520-35F25

CEN-47

40160-2S686

CBN-63

40160-9W200

CBN-71

40161-B9500

CBN-7L

48520-3S525

CEN-98

40160-2Y000

CBN-65

40160-9W20C

CBN-71

40161-F1700

CBN-7L

48520-3U025

CEN-115

40160-2Y411

CBN-65

40160-9Y000

CBN-71

40161-T3060

CBN-7L

48520-41L00

CEN-48

40160-2Y412

CBN-65

40160-9Z510

CBN-63

40161-W5000

CBN-6

48520-41L25

CEN-48

40160-31U00

CBN-54

40160-A03G0

CBN-10

45521-CB027

CRN-35

48520-41L26

CEN-48

ͤͣͪ


NISSAN O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

48520-41L27

CEN-48

48520-Q5601

O.E.M. No.

CEN-47

CTR No.

48521-40U25

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

48520-41W00

CEN-40

48520-R8000

CSN-2L

48521-4B000

CRN-18

48521-CG025

CRN-48

48520-45V25

CEN-44

48520-R8025

CSN-2L

48521-4M401

CRN-22

48521-CK000

CRN-45

48520-4B000

CEN-47

48520-T3026

CSN-2L

48521-4M425

CRN-22

48521-D0100

CRN-1

48520-4B025

CEN-47

48520-T3060

CSN-2L

48521-4M426

CRN-22

48521-E0100

CEN-55R

48520-4B025

CEN-47

48520-T3065

CSN-2L

48521-4M485

CRN-22

48521-EA000

CRN-39

48520-4F125

CEN-79

48520-U0100

CEN-2R

48521-4M500

CRN-24

48521-ET00A

CRN-49

48520-4Z025

CEN-100

48520-U5200

CEN-2R

48521-4M527

CRN-24

48521-G2525

CEN-3L

48520-50A00

CEN-47

48520-VB025

CEN-106

48521-4M528

CRN-24

48521-G5101

CEN-56R

48520-50A25

CEN-47

48520-VH025

CEN-75

48521-4M587

CRN-24

48521-G5125

CEN-56R

48520-50A26

CEN-47

48520-VW025

CEN-117

48521-4M588

CRN-24

48521-G5200

CRN-6

48520-50J25

CEN-97

48520-W5025

CEN-6R

48521-4N100

CRN-47

48521-H1001

CEN-5R

48520-50Y25

CEN-47

48520-Y0100

CEN-55L

48521-4N186

CRN-47

48521-H5025

CEN-5R

48520-53E25

CEN-66

48521-01B25

CRN-14

48521-4Z001

CRN-18

48521-HA001

CRN-53L

48520-53M25

CEN-47

48521-01F00

CRN-3

48521-50Y00

CRN-8

48521-HA002

CRN-53R

48520-60Y25

CEN-80

48521-01F06

CRN-3

48521-50Y25

CRN-8

48521-HA003

CRN-54R

48520-61G25

CEN-81

48521-01G25

CEN-41

48521-50Y26

CRN-8

48521-HA201

CRN-54L

48520-6F625

CEN-79

48521-01N25

CEN-73

48521-50Y27

CRN-8

48521-J0126

CEN-25

48520-71L25

CEN-80

48521-01W00

CEN-8

48521-5Y025

CRN-25

48521-JA00A

CRN-46

48520-73J25

CEN-47

48521-02E00

CRN-20

48521-5Y085

CRN-25

48521-N8425

CEN-3R

48520-7F000

CEN-42

48521-06R05

CRN-6

48521-61U00

CRN-34

48521-P9001

CRN-3

48520-7F001

CEN-43

48521-06R06

CRN-6

48521-61V06

CRN-7

48521-Q5200

CRN-15

48520-7S025

CEN-109

48521-0C005

CRN-12

48521-65F01

CRN-31

48521-Q5601

CRN-15

48520-88E25

CEN-74

48521-0C025

CRN-12

48521-68U25

CRN-34

48521-U0100

CEN-3R

48520-88E26

CEN-74

48521-0C800

CRN-43

48521-6M025

CRN-22

48521-U5200

CEN-3R

48520-8J025

CEN-80

48521-0C825

CRN-43

48521-6M026

CRN-22

48521-W1000

CRN-3

48520-9Y025

CEN-113

48521-0C826

CRN-43

48521-6M085

CRN-22

48521-W1001

CRN-3

48520-A0600

CEN-2R

48521-0E000

CRN-42

48521-6M086

CRN-22

48521-W5025

CEN-5R

48520-AL525

CEN-126

48521-0P701

CRN-29

48521-70A00

CRN-1

48521-Y0100

CEN-55R

48520-AX600

CEN-130

48521-0W025

CRN-21

48521-70A06

CRN-1

48521-Y02G0

CRN-8

48520-AX602

CEN-124

48521-10V00

CRN-7

48521-71L00

CRN-6

48527-JD01A

CEN-132

48520-BM425

CEN-100

48521-10V06

CRN-7

48521-71V06

CRN-6

48530-01G00

CAN-18

48520-CA025

CEN-101

48521-10V08

CRN-7

48521-71V08

CRN-6

48530-01G25

CAN-18

48520-CB025

CEN-105

48521-17B00

CRN-14

48521-72E00

CRN-6

48530-03W05

CAN-3

48520-CG025

CEN-123

48521-17B25

CRN-14

48521-72E06

CRN-6

48530-03W06

CAN-3

48520-CK025

CEN-112

48521-18V25

CEN-46R

48521-72E08

CRN-6

48530-03W07

CAN-3

48520-D0100

CEN-47

48521-1M210

CRN-16

48521-79T00

CRN-29

48530-09W10

CAN-32

48520-D0125

CEN-47

48521-1M225

CRN-16

48521-7J100

CRN-42

48530-31G25

CAN-20

48520-D0126

CEN-47

48521-1M226

CRN-16

48521-7J125

CRN-42

48530-35G25

CAN-19

48520-E0100

CEN-55L

48521-1M255

CRN-16

48521-7S000

CRN-38

48530-3S185

CAN-33

48520-EA025

CEN-111

48521-1M256

CRN-16

48521-7Y000

CRN-40

48560-J0126

CCN-9

48520-EG025

CEN-118

48521-27N00

CRN-9

48521-8H300

CRN-32

48561-T3001

CEN-19

48520-ET00A

CEN-128

48521-27N25

CRN-9

48521-8J000

CRN-40

48561-T3025

CEN-19

48520-G2500

CEN-2L

48521-2S485

CEN-94

48521-9E000

CRN-26

48570-31G25

CEN-43

48520-G2525

CEN-2L

48521-2Y025

CRN-25

48521-9Y025

CRN-33

48570-3S525

CEN-99

48520-G5101

CEN-55R

48521-2Y085

CRN-25

48521-A0600

CEN-3R

48570-61G25

CEN-82

48520-G5125

CEN-55R

48521-2Y405

CRN-25

48521-AL500

CRN-36

48570-82100

CEN-10R CEN-55L

CRN-12

O.E.M. No. 48521-CB026

CTR No. CRN-35

48520-G5225

CEN-91

48521-35A00

CRN-5

48521-AL525

CRN-36

48570-B5000

48520-H5025

CEN-6R

48521-35A06

CRN-5

48521-AL685

CRN-37

48570-B9500

CEN-55L

48520-HA000

CEN-136

48521-35A26

CRN-5

48521-AR000

CRN-44

48570-B9525

CEN-55L

48520-HA200

CEN-137

48521-35F00

CRN-1

48521-AR025

CRN-44

48570-J5100

CEN-10R

48520-J0126

CEN-24

48521-3U025

CRN-41

48521-AR085

CRN-44

48570-VB025

CEN-107

48520-JA00A

CEN-120

48521-40D25

CRN-12

48521-CA025

CRN-28

48571-T3001

CEN-20

48520-N8425

CEN-2R

48521-40U01

CRN-12

48521-CB025

CRN-35

48571-T3025

CEN-20

ͤͤ͡


NISSAN O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

48580-82100

CEN-10L

54618 -9C002

O.E.M. No.

CLN-59

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

48580-B5000

CEN-55R

54618-0B000

CLN-1

54618-JA000

CLN-35

56261-JA000

CLN-37

48580-B9525

CEN-55R

54618-0E000

CLN-15

54618-JD00A

CLN-35

56261-JA005

CLN-58

48580-J5100

CEN-10L

54618-0W000

CLN-16

54618-JX00A

CLN-54

D0160-0W025

CBN-64

48610-EA025

CEN-110

54618-0W001

CLN-16

54660-9C000

CLN-7

D8520-0P725

CEN-98

48630-01W00

CSN-4

54618-0Z800

CLN-9

54668-1AA0E

CLN-36

D8520-15U26

CEN-80

48630-20500

CSN-1L

54618-1AA0E

CLN-35

54668-1C100

CLN-7

D8520-1AA0A

CEN-120

48630-2T025

CSN-2L

54618-1C101

CLN-42

54668-1C101

CLN-43

D8520-9Y025

CEN-113

48630-31G25

CSN-16

54618-1FE0A

CLN-54

54668-2Y000

CLN-14

D8520-AL525

CEN-126

48630-B5000

CSN-1L

54618-2F010

CLN-39

54668-33P00

CLN-14

D8520-CB025

CEN-105

54618-ET00A

CTR No. CLN-38

O.E.M. No. 56261-EQ000

CTR No. CLN-50

48630-B9525

CSN-1L

54618-2Y000

CLN-13

54668-3JA0A

CLN-63L

D8520-EG025

CEN-118

48640-01N25

CEN-73

54618-33P00

CLN-13

54668-4N001

CLN-48

D8520-EN00A

CEN-134

48640-18V25

CEN-45

54618-3JA0A

CLN-63R

54668-4N010

CLN-46

D8520-ET00A

CEN-128

48640-31C00

CEN-55R

54618-3W400

CLN-16

54668-4U000

CLN-53

D8520-EW00A

CEN-115

48640-3U025

CEN-116

54618-4M400

CLN-1

54668-6P000

CLN-20

D8520-JA00A

CEN-120

48640-7S025

CEN-108

54618-4N001

CLN-47

54668-6P001

CLN-20

D8520-JA80J

CEN-120

48640-9Y025

CEN-114

54618-4N010

CLN-45

54668-8H300

CLN-23

D8520-JG00A

CEN-132

48640-A0600

CEN-2L

54618-4U000

CLN-52

54668-8J000

CLN-11

D8520-JY00A

CEN-132

48640-AL585

CEN-127

54618-4Z000

CLN-1

54668-9C000

CLN-7

D8521-1AA0A

CRN-52

48640-AX600

CEN-131

54618-50J10

CLN-5

54668-9N00A

CLN-63L

D8521-AL500

CRN-36

48640-AX602

CEN-125

54618-50J11

CLN-5

54668-9W200

CLN-25

D8521-EG000

CRN-50

48640-CG085

CEN-122

54618-50J20

CLN-5

54668-AU000

CLN-41

D8521-JD00B

CRN-51

48640-EA025

CEN-110

54618-50J60

CLN-5

54668-CA000

CLN-57

D8521-JG00A

CRN-51

48640-EG025

CEN-119

54618-50Y00

CLN-1

54668-CA010

CLN-55

D8640-1AA0A

CEN-121

48640-ET00A

CEN-129

54618-56S11

CLN-2

54668-CN011

CLN-11

D8640-9Y025

CEN-114

48640-G2500

CEN-2R

54618-57C21

CLN-5

54668-EA000

CLN-31

D8640-AL585

CEN-127

48640-G2525

CEN-2R

54618-58Y10

CLN-4

54668-EA010

CLN-31

D8640-EG025

CEN-119

48640-G5101

CEN-55L

54618-58Y20

CLN-4

54668-EB71A

CLN-31

D8640-EN00A

CEN-135

48640-G5125

CEN-55L

54618-58Y21

CLN-4

54668-JA000

CLN-36

D8640-ET00A

CEN-129

48640-H5025

CEN-6L

54618-58Y60

CLN-4

54668-JD00A

CLN-36

D8640-EW00A

CEN-116

48640-JA00A

CEN-121

54618-6P000

CLN-19

56260-01J10

CLN-5

D8640-JA00A

CEN-121

48640-N8425

CEN-2L

54618-6P001

CLN-19

56260-0W001

CLN-17

D8640-JA80J

CEN-121

48640-U0100

CEN-2L

54618-7S000

CLN-29

56260-41G11

CLN-17

D8640-JG00A

CEN-133

48640-U5200

CEN-2L

54618-86J25

CLN-5

56260-60Y20

CLN-49

D8640-JY00A

CEN-133

48640-W5025

CEN-6L

54618-8H300

CLN-22

56260-60Y60

CLN-49

D8E20-JG00A

CEN-132

48641-01N25

CEN-72

54618-8J000

CLN-10

56261-0E000

CLN-6

D8E21-1AA0A

CRN-52

48641-18V25

CEN-46L

54618-90J10

CLN-5

56261-0Z800

CLN-6

D8F40-JG00A

CEN-133

48641-A0600

CEN-3L

54618-90J11

CLN-5

56261-1AA0A

CLN-61

48641-G2525

CEN-3R

54618-9N00A

CLN-63R

56261-1AA0B

CLN-62

48641-G5101

CEN-56L

54618-9U00A

CLN-54

56261-1AD0B

CLN-58

48641-G5125

CEN-56L

54618-9W200

CLN-24

56261-4F701

CLN-6

48641-H1001

CEN-5L

54618-AU000

CLN-40

56261-4F702

CLN-6

48641-H5025

CEN-5L

54618-AX600

CLN-51

56261-4F710

CLN-6

48641-N8425

CEN-3L

54618-BC40A

CLN-51

56261-4F725

CLN-6

48641-U0100

CEN-3L

54618-CA000

CLN-56

56261-50J00

CLN-3

48641-U5200

CEN-3L

54618-CA010

CLN-26

56261-7S000

CLN-31

48641-W5025

CEN-5L

54618-CN011

CLN-10

56261-7S010

CLN-30

48647-JD01A

CEN-133

54618-CY00A

CLN-38

56261-86J00

CLN-3

54500-39U10

CQN-40

54618-D5000

CLN-1

56261-86J25

CLN-3

54500-41U00

CQN-40

54618-D5010

CLN-1

56261-8J000

CLN-12

54500-ET000

CQN-1R

54618-EA000

CLN-30

56261-90J01

CLN-3

54501-39U10

CQN-41

54618-EA010

CLN-30

56261-EA000

CLN-32

54501-41U00

CQN-41

54618-EB71A

CLN-30

56261-EA500

CLN-33

54501-ET000

CQN-1L

54618-EN000

CLN-38

56261-EA510

CLN-34

ͤͤ͢


ISUZU O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

1-43150-679-2

CEIS-24R

8-94246-475-0

O.E.M. No.

CBIS-6

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

1-43150-680-2

CEIS-24L

8-94246-475-1

CBIS-6

8-97107-348-0

CEIS-22

94243234

CBIS-5

26100286

CEIS-29

8-94365-164-0

CBIS-16R

8-97107-348-2

CEIS-22

94243236

CBIS-8

26100287

CEIS-30

8-94365-165-0

CBIS-16L

8-97107-349-0

CEIS-23

94246475

CBIS-6

310 828

CBIS-5

8-94366-606-0

CRIS-3

8-97107-349-2

CEIS-23

9-43150-038-0

CEIS-1R

352 828

CBIS-13

8-94369-925-0

CEIS-6R

8-97126-168-0

CRIS-8

9-43150-039-0

CEIS-1L

5-44350-095-1

CRIS-2

8-94374-424-0

CBIS-17

8-97142-100-1

CEIS-22

9-43150-053-0

CEIS-1R

5-44350-095-2

CRIS-2

8-94374-424-1

CBIS-17

8-97142-101-1

CEIS-23

9-43150-054-0

CEIS-1L

5-44350-095-3

CRIS-2

8-94374-424-2

CBIS-17

8-97160-395-0

CEIS-26

9-43150-601-0

CEIS-1R

5-44352-011-0

CEIS-2R

8-94374-424-4

CBIS-17

8-97170-435-0

CRIS-11

9-43150-602-0

CEIS-1L

5-44352-012-0

CEIS-2L

8-94419-408-0

CEIS-20

8-97170-450-0

CEIS-26

9-43150-605-0

CEIS-1R

5-44352-015-0

CEIS-2R

8-94419-408-1

CEIS-20

8-97214-822-1

CLIS-4

9-43150-606-0

CEIS-1L

5-44352-015-1

CEIS-2R

8-94419-409-0

CEIS-21

8-97222-509-0

CEIS-22

9-43150-612-0

CEIS-1R

5-44352-015-2

CEIS-2R

8-94419-409-1

CEIS-21

8-97222-510-0

CEIS-23

9-43150-613-0

CEIS-1L

5-44352-016-0

CEIS-2L

8-94419-608-2

CEIS-5R

8-97235-776-0

CBIS-13

94419408

CEIS-20

5-44352-016-1

CEIS-2L

8-94419-609-2

CEIS-5L

8-97235-777-0

CBIS-20

94419608

CEIS-5R

5-44352-016-2

CEIS-2L

8-94452-102-0

CBIS-13

8-97253-956-1

CLIS-5

94419609

CEIS-5L

5-44352-026-0

CEIS-4

8-94452-102-1

CBIS-13

8-97289-819-0

CLIS-2

9-44352-070-0

CEIS-2R

8-97103-437-0

CTR No. CBIS-19

O.E.M. No. 94237351

CTR No. CEIS-4

5-51227-033-0

CBIS-8

8-94452-104-0

CBIS-6

8-97289-820-0

CLIS-1

9-44352-071-0

CEIS-2L

8-26100-286-0

CEIS-29

8-94452-104-1

CBIS-6

8-97304-851-0

CRIS-7

9-44352-602-0

CEIS-2R

8-26100-287-0

CEIS-30

8-94452-106-0

CBIS-8

8-97304-855-0

CEIS-25

9-44352-603-0

CEIS-2L

8-94103-222-2

CEIS-5R

8-94452-106-1

CBIS-8

8-97304-928-0

CEIS-25

9-44352-629-0

CEIS-2R

8-94103-223-2

CEIS-5L

8-94452-107-0

CBIS-8

8-97365-018-0

CBIS-20

9-44352-630-0

CEIS-2L

8-94109-041-1

CEIS-12

8-94452-107-1

CBIS-8

8-97365-019-0

CBIS-17

9-44352-639-0

CEIS-2R

8-94109-041-2

CEIS-12

8-94452-110-1

CBIS-9

8-97365-020-0

CBIS-13

9-44352-640-0

CEIS-2L

8-94109-041-3

CEIS-12

8-94452-110-2

CBIS-9

8-97940-612-0

CBIS-15

94452102

CBIS-13

8-94109-704-1

CBIS-8

8-94459-453-2

CBIS-5

8-97940-616-0

CEIS-20

94452104

CBIS-6

8-94109-704-2

CBIS-8

8-94459-453-3

CBIS-5

8-97940-617-0

CEIS-21

94452106

CBIS-8

8-94124-585-1

CEIS-6R

8-94459-453-4

CBIS-5

8-97940-625-0

CBIS-5

94452110

CBIS-9

8-94124-586-0

CEIS-6L

8-94459-464-1

CBIS-15

8-97956-902-A

CEIS-20

94459453

CBIS-5

8-94133-798-0

CBIS-12

8-94459-464-2

CBIS-15

8-97956-903-A

CEIS-21

94459464

CBIS-15

8-94217-221-1

CRIS-3

8-94459-464-3

CBIS-15

8-98005-826-0

CBIS-17

94459465

CBIS-13

8-94217-221-2

CRIS-3

8-94459-465-1

CBIS-13

8-98005-874-0

CBIS-13

94459480

CEIS-20

8-94217-221-3

CRIS-3

8-94459-465-2

CBIS-13

920 373

CEIS-20

94459481

CEIS-21

8-94224-550-1

CBIS-5

8-94459-480-0

CEIS-20

920 374

CEIS-21

94472255

CBIS-5

8-94224-550-2

CBIS-5

8-94459-480-1

CEIS-20

94020795

CBIS-8

9-51227-704-0

CBIS-8

8-94224-550-3

CBIS-5

8-94459-480-2

CEIS-20

94021476

CEIS-2R

9-51227-704-1

CBIS-8

8-94224-550-4

CBIS-5

8-94459-481-0

CEIS-21

94021477

CEIS-2L

8-94224-550-5

CBIS-5

8-94459-481-1

CEIS-21

94025674

CEIS-2R

8-94224-551-1

CBIS-8

8-94459-481-2

CEIS-21

94025675

CEIS-2L

8-94224-551-2

CBIS-8

8-94466-461-1

CBIS-21

94025980

CEIS-2R

8-94224-552-1

CBIS-6

8-94472-255-0

CBIS-5

94025981

CEIS-2L

8-94224-552-2

CBIS-6

8-94472-255-2

CBIS-5

94027778

CRIS-2

8-94226-967-2

CBIS-9

8-97018-125-2

CLIS-3

94028101

CBIS-8

8-94233-475-1

CEIS-6R

8-97018-227-2

CLIS-2

94028225

CEIS-4

8-94233-476-1

CEIS-6L

8-97018-228-2

CLIS-1

94103222

CEIS-5R

8-94237-351-0

CEIS-4

8-97020-953-0

CEIS-20

94103223

CEIS-5L

8-94237-351-1

CEIS-4

8-97020-953-1

CEIS-20

94133798

CBIS-12

8-94241-767-0

COIS-2

8-97020-954-0

CEIS-21

94217221

CRIS-3

8-94243-234-0

CBIS-5

8-97020-954-1

CEIS-21

94224550

CBIS-5

8-94243-236-0

CBIS-8

8-97020-954-2

CEIS-21

94224551

CBIS-8

8-94243-236-2

CBIS-8

8-97031-993-0

CEIS-4

94224552

CBIS-6

8-94246-475-0

CBIS-6

8-97039-462-0

CEIS-22

94224701

CEIS-4

8-94246-475-1

CBIS-6

8-97039-463-0

CEIS-23

94233475

CEIS-6R

ͤͤͣ


MITSUBISHI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

13501-13000

CEM-17L

O.E.M. No. 508758

CTR No. CLM-28

O.E.M. No. MB122135

CTR No. CRM-1

O.E.M. No. MB349963-01

CTR No. CBM-11

13501-13100

CEM-17R

510185

CEM-14

MB122396

CPM-4

MB349964-01

CBM-11

13501-13500

CEM-17L

517848

CLM-34

MB122779

CEM-5

MB350577

CRM-6

13501-13600

CEM-17R

517849

CLM-33

MB122781

CEM-1

MB350718

CRM-4

34B-24-11600

CEM-44R

5241623-08

CEM-40

MB122782

CEM-1

MB378701

CEM-5

34B-24-11700

CEM-44L

9005403-01

CEM-47R

MB162810

CEM-18R

MB378702

CEM-4

34C-24-11600

CEM-42R

9005403-02

CEM-47R

MB162811

CEM-18L

MB378704

CEM-1

34C-24-11700

CEM-42L

9005403-03

CEM-47L

MB166281

CPM-9

MB430350/1

CBM-11

381774

CEM-59

9005403-04

CEM-47L

MB166426

CEM-3R

MB489407

CEM-14

3895A021

CBM-35

9025064-01

CEM-46R

MB166427

CEM-3L

MB489434

CEM-12

3EC-24-11600

CEM-45R

9025064-02

CEM-46L

MB166429

CAM-11

MB501017

CRM-17

3EC-24-11700

CEM-45L

91243-15301

CEM-29

MB166980

CEM-5

MB501530

CRM-4

3ED-24-11200

CEM-42L

91243-15701

CEM-30

MB166982

CEM-1

MB501721

CRM-9

3ED-24-11210

CEM-42R

91243-21100

CEM-36

MB175544

CBM-4

MB518041-01

CBM-11

4010A013T-1

CBM-32

91243-31200

CEM-37

MB175812

CBM-9

MB518042-01

CBM-11

4010A014T-1

CBM-32

91255-04600

CEM-32

MB176283

CBM-9

MB518205-01

CBM-11

4010A015

CBM-32

91255-10800

CEM-31

MB176308

CBM-7

MB518206-01

CBM-11

4010A015T-1

CBM-32

91843-41100

CEM-33

MB176309

CBM-8

MB518712-01

CBM-11

4010A017T-1

CBM-32

91843-51200

CEM-34

MB185441

CEM-3R

MB518713-01

CBM-11

4010A018T-1

CBM-32

AW311699

CBM-11

MB192430

CEM-12

MB518780

CLM-4

4013A009-1

CBM-36

AW330961

CBM-19

MB192499

CEM-12

MB518892

CLM-1

4013A010-1

CBM-36

AW345993

CBM-19

MB241155-01

CBM-8

MB518960-01

CBM-11

4013A087T-1

CBM-33

AW350131

CRM-24

MB241156-01

CBM-8

MB518961-01

CBM-11

4013A088T-1

CBM-33

MA159982

CEM-2

MB241166

CPM-9

MB527157-01

CBM-20

4013A090

CBM-33

MA159984

CEM-1

MB241168

CPM-8

MB527161-01

CBM-20

4013A211

CBM-33

MA169613

CEM-2

MB241171

CEM-9

MB527169

CEM-14

4013A273

CQM-1

MA169614

CEM-1

MB241172

CEM-3R

MB527227

CPM-13

4013A274

CQM-2

MB001696

CBM-2

MB241206

CEM-10

MB527228

CAM-14

4013A281-1

CBM-36

MB001699

CBM-2

MB241207

CEM-3L

MB527349

CBM-13

4013A282-1

CBM-36

MB001715

CBM-2

MB241421

CAM-5

MB527350

CBM-13

4056A014

CLM-34

MB002475

CBM-3

MB241422

CAM-5

MB527351

CBM-7

4056A015

CLM-31

MB002476

CBM-3

MB241423

CAM-10

MB527352

CBM-7

4056A016

CLM-30

MB002588

CBM-2

MB241425

CAM-9

MB527383-01

CBM-14

4056A019

CLM-32

MB006314

CEM-3R

MB241448

CPM-4

MB527384-01

CBM-14

4056A031

CLM-29

MB006315

CEM-3L

MB241818

CBM-9

MB527511-01

CBM-20

4056A034

CLM-21

MB006358

CEM-3R

MB241830

CAM-8

MB527512-01

CBM-20

4056A035

CLM-20

MB006359

CEM-3L

MB241883

CBM-11

MB527650

CEM-15

4056A037

CLM-18

MB076003

CEM-5

MB241973

CPM-10

MB532046

CRM-2

4056A038

CLM-4

MB076004

CEM-4

MB241982

CEM-14

MB532281

CRM-9

4056A040

CLM-4

MB076532

CEM-3L

MB243329

CRM-6

MB532657

CRM-5

4056A105

CLM-11

MB076663

CEM-5

MB266152

CRM-5

MB532971

CRM-10

4056A106

CLM-12

MB076664

CEM-4

MB267876

CLM-11

MB532972

CRM-16

4056A112

CLM-13

MB109168

CBM-6L

MB267877

CLM-12

MB553249

CRM-8

4422A002

CEM-49

MB109169

CBM-6R

MB288119

CEM-13

MB564853

CEM-26

4422A004

CRM-27

MB109539

CIM-2

MB303374

CBM-11

MB564855

CEM-25

4422A009T

CEM-51L

MB109539-01

CIM-3

MB303375

CBM-11

MB564991

CEM-12

4422A010T

CEM-51R

MB109585

CBM-3

MB315160

CRM-5

MB573043

CLM-1

4422A012

CRM-32

MB109586

CIM-2

MB315629

CEM-3R

MB573093-01

CBM-11

4422A018

CEM-59

MB109587

CBM-4

MB315775

CEM-9

MB573094-01

CBM-11

4422A036

CRM-33

MB109588

CBM-4

MB315776

CEM-10

MB573098-01

CBM-11

4422A037

CEM-61

MB112476

CBM-3

MB347599

CEM-38

MB573540

CLM-4

4422A038

CEM-60

MB112477

CBM-3

MB347666

CRM-2

MB573885

CEM-12

4422A057

CRM-26

MB122011

CEM-6

MB349475-01

CBM-8

MB584200

CEM-52

4422A079

CRM-26

MB122012

CEM-6

MB349575-01

CBM-8

MB597605

CEM-14

ͤͤͤ


MITSUBISHI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

MB598023

CEM-14

MK309710

O.E.M. No.

CEM-57

CTR No.

MR296275

O.E.M. No.

CEM-27

MR554376

CBM-31

MB598489

CPM-14

MK309711

CEM-54

MR296295

CBM-25

MR554985

CQM-3L

MB598547-01

CBM-13

MK309712

CEM-53

MR296296

CBM-24

MR554986

CQM-3R

MB616286

CEM-12

MK382984

CLM-27

MR297333

CLM-8

MR589336

CLM-23

MB698532

CAM-8

MK382985

CLM-26

MR297969

CRM-13

MR589437

CLM-22

MB809220

CQM-4L

MK384672

CEM-54

MR316368

CLM-10

MR594674

CRM-23

MB809221

CQM-4R

MK384673

CEM-53

MR316369

CLM-9

MR961391-1

CBM-36

MB809222

CQM-5L

MK996332

CEM-58

MR316435

CLM-21

MR961392-1

CBM-36

MB809223

CQM-5R

MK996333

CEM-57

MR316436

CLM-20

MR972465

CBM-25

MB809354

CLM-3

MK997508

CEM-58

MR319147

CLM-4

MR972466

CBM-24

MB831037

CBM-23L

MK997509

CEM-57

MR325005

CBM-25

MR992299

CBM-33

MB831038

CBM-23R

MK997628

CEM-54

MR325576

CBM-24

MR992309

CLM-25

MB831040

CPM-12

MK997629

CEM-53

MR325577

CBM-25

MR992310

CLM-24

MB831042

CAM-15

ML106234

CEM-58

MR333166

CRM-15

MT141247

CIM-1

MB831043

CEM-27

ML106235

CEM-57

MR333409

CRM-21

MT142181

CEM-3R

MB831044

CEM-28

MN101368

CLM-28

MR333409

CRM-21

MT142182

CEM-3L

MB860408-01

CBM-20

MN101662

CRM-28

MR333763

CLM-7

MW033300

CEM-7L

MB860817-01

CBM-11

MN101741-1

CBM-36

MR369791

CQM-6L

MW033301

CEM-7R

MB860818-01

CBM-11

MN101742-1

CBM-36

MR369792

CQM-6R

PW530031

CRM-12

MB860829

CBM-22

MN133617-01

CBM-11

MR369795

CBM-31

PW530032

CRM-12

MB860830

CBM-22

MN133618-01

CBM-11

MR369796

CBM-31

PW550281

CRM-12

MB864164

CEM-15

MN150705

CEM-56

MR374521

CLM-12

MB891787-01

CBM-11

MN161705-1

CBM-38

MR374522

CLM-11

MB891788-01

CBM-11

MN161706-1

CBM-38

MR392200

CBM-35

MB892981

CLM-6

MN161820

CEM-56

MR403099

CRM-25

MB892982

CLM-1

MN184194

CLM-33

MR403100

CRM-26

MB907163

CQM-7L

MN186655-1

CBM-38

MR403419

CQM-1

MB907164

CQM-7R

MN186656-1

CBM-38

MR403419-1

CBM-36

MB907272

CPM-13

MR130807

CRM-13

MR403420

CQM-2

MB910859

CEM-55

MR131680

CLM-29

MR403420-1

CBM-36

MB910934

CRM-13

MR131830

CRM-14

MR403771

CLM-18

MB910961

CRM-13

MR131856

CRM-9

MR403872

CRM-15

MB912076

CEM-14

MR151970

CRM-30

MR418052

CLM-14

MB912077

CQM-7L

MR162579

CBM-25

MR418053

CLM-13

MB912078

CQM-7R

MR162580

CBM-24

MR448255

CRM-29

MB912505-1

CBM-27

MR162710

CEM-38

MR455737

CBM-31

MB912506-1

CBM-27

MR162803-1

CBM-27

MR455738

CBM-31

MB912509

CBM-25

MR162804-1

CBM-27

MR476457

CEM-14

MB912510

CBM-24

MR179479-01

CBM-11

MR485672

CEM-14

MB912519

CEM-12

MR179480-01

CBM-11

MR491345

CQM-4L

MB949343

CRM-15

MR241031

CEM-26

MR491346

CQM-4R

MC805517

CEM-17L

MR241032

CEM-39

MR491347

CQM-5L

MC805518

CEM-17R

MR241345-01

CBM-39

MR491348

CQM-5R

MC810258

CEM-17L

MR241346-01

CBM-39

MR491358

CRM-22

MC810259

CEM-17R

MR241623

CBM-13

MR496792

CBM-32

MC891397

CEM-54

MR244901

CRM-31

MR496799

CBM-33

MC891398

CEM-53

MR267873

CLM-17

MR508130

CBM-34

MC891647

CEM-7L

MR267875

CLM-19

MR508135

CEM-51L

MC891648

CEM-7R

MR267876

CLM-16

MR508136

CEM-51R

MC891912

CEM-54

MR267877

CLM-15

MR508650

CEM-49

MC891913

CEM-53

MR272116

CLM-29

MR510267

CRM-20

MK309191

CEM-54

MR296269

CBM-23L

MR519046

CRM-19

MK309192

CEM-53

MR296270

CBM-23R

MR548285

CEM-49

MK309709

CEM-58

MR296274

CEM-10

MR554375

CBM-31

ͤͤͥ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.


MAZDA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

0223-34-411

CIMZ-1

8AS1-32-240A

O.E.M. No.

CEMZ-39

CTR No.

C100-99-300B

O.E.M. No.

CBMZ-17

CTR No.

F151-34-170

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

0603-34-411

CIMZ-1

8AU1-32-280

CEMZ-29

C100-99-350B

CBMZ-17

F1CZ-3280A

CRMZ-21

0603-34-510

CBMZ-2

8AU1-34-540

CBMZ-20

C145-99-300A

CBMZ-17

FD01-32-240A

CRMZ-30

0603-34-540

CBMZ-1

8AU2-32-270

CEMZ-28

C145-99-350A

CBMZ-17

G030-34-300B

CBMZ-17

0603-99-322

CEMZ-1

8AU2-34-510

CBMZ-21

C513-34-300

CQMZ-1R

G030-34-300C

CBMZ-17

0603-99-323

CEMZ-1

8AU3-34-510

CBMZ-24

C513-34-350

CQMZ-1L

G030-34-350B

CBMZ-17

0603-99-324

CEMZ-2

B001-34-550

CBMZ-8

D27Z-3049A

CBMZ-1

G030-34-350C

CBMZ-17

0603-99-325

CEMZ-2

B001-99-324

CEMZ-18

D27Z-3050A

CBMZ-2

G030-99-356

CBMZ-17

0603-99-354A

CBMZ-1

B001-99-325

CEMZ-18

D27Z-3056A

CIMZ-1

G037-32-240A

CRMZ-6R

0603-99-354B

CBMZ-1

B01A-34-550

CBMZ-27

D27Z-3A130A

CEMZ-1

G037-32-240B

CRMZ-6R

0603-99-356

CBMZ-2

B01A-34-550A

CBMZ-27

D27Z-3A131A

CEMZ-2

G037-32-240C

CRMZ-6R

0866-99-324

CEMZ-6

B02B-34-300E

CQMZ-4R

D521-32-240

CRMZ-52

G037-32-250A

CRMZ-6L

0866-99-324B

CEMZ-6

B02B-34-350E

CQMZ-4L

D521-32-280B

CEMZ-55

G037-32-250B

CRMZ-6L

1175-99-322

CEMZ-16

B037-99-324

CEMZ-18

D521-32-290B

CEMZ-56

G037-32-250C

CRMZ-6L

1175-99-322A

CEMZ-16

B038-32-135

CRMZ-5

D651-32-240

CRMZ-53

G26A-32-280

CEMZ-41

1175-99-324A

CEMZ-15

B092-32-240

CRMZ-10

D651-32-280

CEMZ-59

G26A-32-290

CEMZ-42

1177-99-324A

CEMZ-6

B092-34-550

CBMZ-8

D651-32-290

CEMZ-60

GA2A-32-240

CRMZ-26

1363-99-322

CEMZ-10R

B093-32-240

CRMZ-9R

D651-34-170

CLMZ-4

GA2A-32-250

CRMZ-26

1363-99-323

CEMZ-10L

B093-32-250

CRMZ-9L

D653-32-240

CRMZ-53

GA2A-32-280A

CEMZ-32

1391-99-322

CEMZ-9

B094-32-240

CRMZ-10

D653-32-280

CEMZ-59

GA2A-34-150A

CLMZ-2

1391-99-324

CEMZ-8

B21H-32-24X

CRMZ-34

D653-32-290

CEMZ-60

GA2A-34-170A

CLMZ-3

1524-99-324

CEMZ-6

B21H-32-25X

CRMZ-35

D77Z-3049A

CBMZ-1

GA2B-28-170

CLMZ-1

1A04-34-150

CLMZ-4

B25D-32-240

CRMZ-36

D77Z-3050A

CBMZ-2

GA2B-28-170A

CLMZ-1

1FAA-32-24X

CRMZ-47

B25D-32-250

CRMZ-37

D77Z-3A130A

CEMZ-1

GA2B-28-170B

CLMZ-1

2541-99-322A

CEMZ-1

B25D-99-350D

CBMZ-17

D77Z-3A131A

CEMZ-2

GA2B-34-300

CBMZ-17

2541-99-324A

CEMZ-2

B26R-28-170

CLMZ-21

E016-32-24X

CRMZ-28

GA2B-34-350

CBMZ-17

CLMZ-3

30884358

CLMZ-18

B26R-34-170

CLMZ-20

E016-32-250

CRMZ-28

GA2C-28-170B

CLMZ-1

3665787

CBMZ-24

B30H-28-170B

CLMZ-15

E016-32-25X

CRMZ-33

GA6A-99-356

CBMZ-17

3874-99-322

CEMZ-1

B37F-34-170A

CLMZ-12

E016-34-550

CBMZ-26

GA6B-34-300E

CBMZ-17

3874-99-324

CEMZ-2

B37F-34-300B

CQMZ-1R

E112-34-150

CLMZ-4

GA6B-34-350E

CBMZ-17

3874-99-354

CBMZ-1

B37F-34-350B

CQMZ-1L

E112-99-300C

CBMZ-17

GA6B-99-300E

CBMZ-17

3874-99-354B

CBMZ-1

B39D-34-170

CLMZ-30

E17Z-3049A

CBMZ-11

GA6B-99-350E

CBMZ-17

3874-99-356

CBMZ-2

B455-32-24X

CRMZ-21

E17Z-3050A

CBMZ-12

GA6B-99-356

CBMZ-17

4084-99-324B

CEMZ-6

B455-32-280

CEMZ-34

E17Z-3A130A

CEMZ-21

GA6B-99-356A

CBMZ-17

42420-62J00

CLMZ-30

B455-34-550

CBMZ-26

E17Z-3A130B

CEMZ-21

GD1E-34-150

CLMZ-2

46650-86Z00

CLMZ-18

B456-32-24X

CRMZ-22R

E17Z-3A131A

CEMZ-20

GD1E-34-170

CLMZ-3

8021-99-322

CEMZ-12

B456-32-25X

CRMZ-22L

EC01-34-150

CLMZ-4

GD1J-28-170

CLMZ-1

8038-99-322

CEMZ-16

BA29-32-135

CRMZ-5

EC01-34-150A

CLMZ-4

GD7A-34-300B

CQMZ-2R

8173-99-356

CBMZ-7

BBM2-34-170A

CLMZ-30

EG21-32-240

CRMZ-51

GD7A-34-350B

CQMZ-2L

8531-99-322

CEMZ-12

BC1D-28-170

CLMZ-4

EG21-32-280

CEMZ-54

GE4T-28-170

CLMZ-22

8531-99-322A

CEMZ-12

BC1D-28-170A

CLMZ-4

EG21-32-280A

CEMZ-54

GG2A-34-300C

CQMZ-2R

8531-99-324

CEMZ-6

BJ0E-28-170

CLMZ-18

EG21-32-280B

CEMZ-54

GG2A-34-350C

CQMZ-2L

8531-99-356

CBMZ-7

BK3P-34-300D

CBMZ-17

EG21-32-290

CEMZ-53

GJ21-32-240

CRMZ-19

8871-49-310

CBMZ-7

BLEFP-34-300

CBMZ-17

EG21-32-290A

CEMZ-53

GJ22-32-240

CRMZ-20

8AB1-32-280

CEMZ-25

BLEFP-34-350

CBMZ-17

EG21-32-290B

CEMZ-53

GJ6A-28-170A

CLMZ-11

8AB2-32-280

CEMZ-34

BP4K-34-170

CLMZ-12

EG21-34-300D

CQMZ-5R

GJ6A-34-150A

CLMZ-9

8AG1-32-280

CEMZ-30

BP4K-34-170A

CLMZ-12

EG21-34-350D

CQMZ-5L

GJ6A-34-170A

CLMZ-10

8AG3-32-280

CEMZ-32

BP4K-34-170B

CLMZ-12

EH44-34-300

CQMZ-5R

GJ6E-32-240

CRMZ-32

8AG4-32-280

CEMZ-32

BP4K-34-170C

CLMZ-12

EH44-34-350

CQMZ-5L

GJ6E-32-24X

CRMZ-32

8AH1-32-280

CEMZ-9

BP4K-34-170D

CLMZ-12

F02Z-3A130A

CEMZ-32

GJ6E-32-280

CEMZ-41

8AL1-32-280

CEMZ-35

BP4L-32-240

CRMZ-44

F151-32-240

CRMZ-38

GJ6E-32-280A

CEMZ-41

8AL2-32-280

CEMZ-36

BP4L-32-280

CEMZ-45

F151-32-280

CEMZ-43

GJ6E-32-290

CEMZ-42

8AN1-32-280

CEMZ-49

BP4L-32-290

CEMZ-46

F151-32-290

CEMZ-44

GJ6E-32-290A

CEMZ-42

8AS1-32-240

CEMZ-39

BTDA-34-550

CBMZ-27

F151-34-150

CLMZ-2

GK2A-34-150A

CLMZ-9

ͤͤͦ


MAZDA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

GK2A-34-170

CLMZ-10

M001-99-356A

O.E.M. No.

CBMZ-17

CTR No.

S47S-32-280

O.E.M. No.

CEMZ-51

CTR No.

UB39-32-320B

O.E.M. No.

CAMZ-13

CTR No.

GK2A-34-200C

CQMZ-6R

MB092-32-280

CEMZ-25

S47S-34-550A

CBMZ-41

UB39-99-322

CEMZ-21

GK2A-34-250C

CQMZ-6L

NA01-32-240

CRMZ-45

SA39-32-115

CRMZ-4

UB39-99-324

CEMZ-26

GS1D-28-170

CLMZ-29

NA01-32-280

CEMZ-49

T001-28-170A

CLMZ-25

UB39-99-354

CBMZ-20

GS1D-32-240

CRMZ-55

NA01-34-550

CBMZ-39

T001-28-170B

CLMZ-25

UB39-99-356

CBMZ-21

GS1D-32-280

CEMZ-57

NA01-34-550B

CBMZ-39

T001-32-240

CRMZ-42

UB93-32-320B

CAMZ-15

GS1D-32-290

CEMZ-58

NA02-32-240

CRMZ-9R

T001-32-240A

CRMZ-43

UE38-32-320

CAMZ-13

GS1D-34-150

CLMZ-27

NC10-32-240

CRMZ-40

T001-32-240B

CRMZ-43

UE53-32-320

CAMZ-15

GS1D-34-170

CLMZ-28

NC10-32-240A

CRMZ-40

T001-32-280

CEMZ-47

UH71-32-280

CEMZ-26

H001-32-240

CRMZ-3

NC10-32-250

CRMZ-41

T001-32-290

CEMZ-48

UH71-34-540

CBMZ-44

H001-32-240A

CRMZ-3

NC10-32-250A

CRMZ-41

T001-34-170A

CLMZ-16

UH71-34-550

CBMZ-21

H001-99-324

CEMZ-9

NC10-34-150

CLMZ-13

T001-34-17XA

CLMZ-17

UH74-32-250

CEMZ-28

H001-99-356

CBMZ-19

NC10-34-170

CLMZ-14

TD11-32-240

CRMZ-54

UH74-32-280

CEMZ-29

H2Y0-99-356

CBMZ-19

NE51-32-240

CRMZ-50

TD11-32-280

CEMZ-54

UH74-34-550

CBMZ-24

KB092-32-280

CEMZ-25

NE51-32-280A

CEMZ-52

TD11-32-280A

CEMZ-54

UR56-32-250

CEMZ-61

L206-28-170

CLMZ-26

S083-32-115

CRMZ-4

TD11-32-290

CEMZ-53

UR56-32-280

CEMZ-62

L206-34-150A

CLMZ-23

S083-34-510

CBMZ-14

TD11-32-290A

CEMZ-53

UR58-34-550

CBMZ-42

L206-34-170A

CLMZ-24

S083-99-324

CEMZ-11

TD11-34-150A

CLMZ-31

UR61-32-280

CEMZ-63

LA01-32-115

CRMZ-23

S083-99-354

CBMZ-13

TD11-34-170A

CLMZ-32

UR61-34-550

CBMZ-43

LA01-32-280

CEMZ-35

S083-99-356

CBMZ-14

UA01-99-322

CEMZ-21

W023-99-322

CEMZ-10R

LA12-32-115

CRMZ-25

S10H-32-240

CRMZ-24R

UA01-99-323

CEMZ-21

W023-99-323

CEMZ-10L

LA12-34-550

CBMZ-28

S10H-32-250

CRMZ-24L

UA01-99-324

CEMZ-20

YL8Z-3280-EA

CRMZ-31

LC62-32-240B

CRMZ-39

S10H-34-150

CLMZ-33

UA01-99-354

CBMZ-11

YL8Z-3A130-GA

CEMZ-40

LC62-34-170

CLMZ-19

S231-32-240A

CEMZ-39

UA01-99-356

CBMZ-12

YL8Z-5K483-AA

CLMZ-4

LC62-34-170A

CLMZ-19

S479-32-240A

CRMZ-56L

UB39-32-220

CPMZ-12

ZZC0-32-240

CRMZ-46

LC62-34-170B

CLMZ-19

S47P-32-250

CRMZ-56R

UB39-32-220A

CPMZ-12

ZZC1-34-320

CBMZ-17

LC62-34-300C

CQMZ-3R

S47P-34-540A

CBMZ-13

UB39-32-220B

CPMZ-14

ZZP0-32-365A

CEMZ-50

LC62-34-350C

CQMZ-3L

S47S-32-240A

CRMZ-49

UB39-32-320

CAMZ-10

ZZP0-34-550

CBMZ-36

LC62-99-300C

CBMZ-17

S47S-32-250

CRMZ-48

UB39-32-320A

CAMZ-10

SUZUKI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

1A00-32-365

CRS-7

46650-85Z00

O.E.M. No.

CLS-7

CTR No.

48810-86Z10

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

42420-59J00

CLS-3

48810-58JA0

CES-22

48820-60B00

CES-5

48830-75F01

CRS-8

42420-60A00

CLS-1

48810-60810

CES-22

48820-65D00

CES-16L

48830-76G00

CRS-7

CES-19

O.E.M. No. 48830-75F00

CTR No. CRS-19

42420-63J00

CLS-8

48810-60A00

CES-6R

48820-67D00

CES-16L

48830-79J00

CRS-16

42420-65D00

CLS-1

48810-60B00

CES-5

48820-68L00

CES-24

48830-79J10

CRS-15

42420-65J00

CLS-9

48810-60J00

CES-22

48820-77E00

CES-13

48830-80JD0

CRS-17

42420-67D00

CLS-2

48810-61J00

CES-22

48820-78A00

CES-21

48830-82000

CRS-2

42420-80J00

CLS-3

48810-63J00

CES-22

48820-79000

CES-3L

48830-84000

CRS-3

45200-50E00

CQS-6

48810-65D00

CES-16R

48820-80000

CES-6L

91175475

CES-5

45200-69D00

CQS-6

48810-65J00

CES-17

48820-80001

CES-6L

96052290

CES-5

45200-69DV0

CQS-6

48810-67D00

CES-16R

48820-85Z00

CES-18L

96052292

CRS-2

45200-78002

CQS-6

48810-68L00

CES-23

48830-50G10

CRS-11

45200-84000

CQS-6

48810-76G00

CES-5

48830-50GA0

CRS-13

45200-85001

CQS-5

48810-77E00

CES-14

48830-54G00

CRS-10

45221-86Z00

CBS-9

48810-78A00

CES-20

48830-60B00

CRS-4

45700-60A00

CBS-7

48810-79000

CES-3R

48830-60G00

CRS-5

45700-60A01

CBS-7

48810-80000

CES-6R

48830-63J00

CRS-14

45700-85Z00

CBS-8

48810-82000

CES-5

48830-65D00

CRS-6

46630-59J00

CLS-4

48810-83300

CES-6R

48830-65J00

CRS-9

46630-84Z00

CLKD-8

48810-84000

CES-12

48830-67D00

CRS-12

46630-85Z00

CLS-5

48810-84001

CES-12

48830-68L00

CRS-20

46640-85Z00

CLS-6

48810-85Z00

CES-18R

48830-70B00

CRS-18

ͤͤͧ


SUBARU O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

20206-AJ000

CBSU-3

31310-GA152

O.E.M. No.

CRSU-8

CTR No.

34141-AA042

O.E.M. No.

CESU-6

CTR No.

7210-67003

O.E.M. No.

CBSU-2

CTR No.

20206-XA000

CBSU-5

31320-GA101

CESU-3R

34141-AC010

CESU-6

7210-67020

CBSU-4

20206-XA001

CBSU-5

31320-GA102

CESU-3R

34160-AE000

CRSU-10

7210-67021

CBSU-4

20420-XA000

CLSU-4

31320-GA111

CESU-3L

34160-AE001

CRSU-10

7210-67022

CBSU-4

20470-AE00B

CLSU-3

31320-GA112

CESU-3L

34160-AE010

CRSU-11

20470-AE00C

CLSU-3

31320-GA190

CESU-4R

34160-AG00A

CRSU-14

20470-SA000

CLSU-1

31320-GA200

CESU-4L

34160-XA000

CRSU-15

20470-SA001

CLSU-1

34140-AA030

CRSU-9

34160-XA010

CRSU-16

20470-SA011

CLSU-2

34140-AA040

CRSU-9

3416E-AE010

CRSU-11

21067-GA050

CBSU-3

34140-AC000

CRSU-12

7210-67000

CBSU-2

31310-GA150

CRSU-6

34140-FC000

CRSU-13

7210-67001

CBSU-2

31310-GA151

CRSU-6

34141-AA041

CESU-6

7210-67002

CBSU-2

DAIHATSU O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

43330-87680

CBD-5

45046-87781

O.E.M. No.

CED-6R

CTR No.

45047-87687

O.E.M. No.

CED-11L

CTR No.

45503-87401

CRD-9

45046-87282

CED-9R

45046-87782

CED-6R

45047-87780

CED-9L

45503-87501

CRD-7

45046-87283

CED-9R

45046-87783

CED-6R

45047-87781

CED-6L

45503-87705

CRD-4

45046-87285

CED-9R

45046-87784

CED-6R

45047-87782

CED-6L

45503-87708

CRD-5

45046-87303

CED-2R

45046-97203

CED-9R

45047-87783

CED-6L

45503-87710

CRD-10

45046-87380

CED-10R

45047-87280

CED-9L

45047-87784

CED-6L

45503-87711

CRD-5

45046-87503

CED-7R

45047-87281

CED-9L

45047-97203

CED-9L

45503-97201

CRD-11

45046-87504

CED-7R

45047-87282

CED-9L

45406-87682

CED-12R

48821-B1010

CLD-1

45046-87580

CED-7R

45047-87303

CED-2L

45407-87682

CED-12L

48821-B1030

CLD-1

45046-87601

CED-2R

45047-87380

CED-2L

45460-87401

CRD-9

48831-B1010

CLD-2

45046-87680

CED-2R

45047-87381

CED-10L

45503-87208

CRD-6

48831-B1020

CLD-2

45046-87683

CED-11R

45047-87503

CED-7L

45503-87210

CRD-6

45046-87701

CED-4

45047-87504

CED-7L

45503-87215

CRD-12

45046-87780

CED-9R

45047-87580

CED-7L

45503-87215

CRD-6

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

HONDA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

51220-S04-003

CBHO-16

51220-SD4-013

CBHO-13

CTR No.

51220-SS0-010

O.E.M. No.

CBHO-13

CTR No.

51270-SFE-003

O.E.M. No.

CTR No. CBHO-28

51220-S0A-J01

CBHO-6

51220-SD4-023

CBHO-13

51220-SS0-901

CBHO-13

51270-SM4-A04

CBHO-27

51220-S30-N21

CBHO-42

51220-SDA-A02

CBHO-33

51220-STK-A01

CBHO-44

51270-SR3-013

CBHO-28

51220-S3V-A01

CBHO-45

51220-SE0-000

CBHO-4

51220-SW5-J60

CBHO-13

51270-SR3-023

CBHO-28

51220-S3V-A03

CBHO-45

51220-SE0-003

CBHO-4

51220-TA0-A02

CBHO-41

51270-TA0-A03

CBHO-28

51220-S3V-A10

CBHO-45

51220-SF1-000

CBHO-4

51230-S2A-000

CBHO-43

51320-S04-003

CLHO-2

51220-S4K-A00

CBHO-26

51220-SF1-004

CBHO-4

51230-SNA-A02

CBHO-38

51320-S0X-A02

CLHO-20

51220-S5A-003

CBHO-30

51220-SH3-003

CBHO-4

51230-SNA-A03

CBHO-38

51320-S0X-C01

CLHO-31

51220-S5A-J10

CBHO-30

51220-SK7-003

CBHO-4

51230-SNL-T01

CBHO-38

51320-S2G-003

CLHO-34

51220-S5A-J20

CBHO-30

51220-SK7-013

CBHO-4

51270-S01-013

CBHO-28

51320-S2H-003

CLHO-21

51220-S5A-J30

CBHO-30

51220-SL5-003

CBHO-13

51270-S01-023

CBHO-28

51320-S3Y-003

CLHO-23

51220-S5T-Z00

CBHO-32

51220-SM0-003

CBHO-6

51270-S04-013

CBHO-28

51320-S5A-003

CLHO-10

51220-S6F-E01

CBHO-32

51220-SM1-A01

CBHO-6

51270-S04-023

CBHO-28

51320-S84-A01

CLHO-6

51220-S84-A01

CBHO-26

51220-SM1-A02

CBHO-6

51270-S0A-003

CBHO-28

51320-S84-A02

CLHO-6

51220-S84-A02

CBHO-26

51220-SM4-003

CBHO-6

51270-S10-020

CBHO-28

51320-SAA-003

CLHO-72

51220-S9A-020

CBHO-32

51220-SM4-013

CBHO-6

51270-S30-003

CBHO-28

51320-SAA-J01

CLHO-58

51220-S9A-982

CBHO-32

51220-SNA-A02

CBHO-37

51270-S3N-003

CBHO-28

51320-SAD-P01

CLHO-72

51220-SB0-003

CBHO-4

51220-SNA-A03

CBHO-37

51270-S84-A01

CBHO-28

51320-SAE-T01

CLHO-45

51220-SB0-023

CBHO-4

51220-SNL-T01

CBHO-37

51270-SB0-003

CBHO-5

51320-SDA-A04

CLHO-27

51220-SCA-000

CBHO-32

51220-SR0-A01

CBHO-16

51270-SB0-013

CBHO-5

51320-SDA-A05

CLHO-29

51220-SCA-981

CBHO-32

51220-SR3-003

CBHO-16

51270-SE0-043

CBHO-15

51320-SEA-E01

CLHO-27

51220-SD4-004

CBHO-13

51220-SS0-000

CBHO-16

51270-SF1-003

CBHO-19

51320-SED-013

CLHO-29

ͤͤͨ


HONDA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

51320-SEL-T01

CLHO-25

51510-TA0-A03

CTR No. CQHO-18R

O.E.M. No. 52401-SF1-003

CTR No. CBHO-36

O.E.M. No. 53011-SMG-E01

CTR No. CRHO-46

51320-SEP-A01

CLHO-38

51520-TA0-A03

CQHO-18L

53010-S04-000

CRHO-15

53521-692-003

CRHO-3

51320-SFE-003

CLHO-65

52220-SF1-003

CBHO-6

53010-S04-J51

CRHO-15

53521-SA0-003

CRHO-3

51320-SHJ-A02

CLHO-77

52320-S04-003

CLHO-14

53010-S0A-900

CRHO-23

53521-SE0-000

CRHO-3

51320-SJC-A01

CLHO-40

52320-S10-003

CLHO-12

53010-S0X-A01

CRHO-21

53521-SE0-003

CRHO-3

51320-SL0-003

CLHO-68

52320-S2H-003

CLHO-43

53010-S0X-A02

CRHO-22

53521-SE0-013

CRHO-3

51320-SLA-003

CLHO-60

52320-S30-003

CLHO-55

53010-S10-000

CRHO-17

53521-SE0-951

CRHO-3

51320-SMG-E01

CLHO-62

52320-S3N-013

CLHO-74

53010-S10-003

CRHO-17

53521-SH3-003

CRHO-9

51320-SNA-A02

CLHO-47

52320-S3V-023

CLHO-32

53010-S2H-J02

CRHO-34

53521-SM4-013

CRHO-10

51320-SS0-003

CLHO-54

52320-S5A-013

CLHO-16

53010-S3N-003

CRHO-51

53540-611-010

CEHO-1

51320-ST7-003

CLHO-1

52320-S84-A01

CLHO-8

53010-S3N-013

CRHO-51

53540-634-000

CEHO-1

51320-STK-A01

CLHO-64

52320-S9A-003

CLHO-18

53010-S3V-A01

CRHO-27

53540-659-003

CEHO-1

51320-SYY-003

CLHO-75

52320-SFE-013

CLHO-66

53010-S3V-A02

CRHO-27

53540-671-010

CEHO-1

51320-T0A-A01

CLHO-64

52320-SFY-J01

CLHO-8

53010-S50-003

CRHO-35

53540-679-004

CEHO-1

51320-TA0-A01

CLHO-49

52320-SJC-A03

CLHO-41

53010-S84-A01

CRHO-20

53540-S04-003

CEHO-6R

51320-TF0-003

CLHO-70

52320-SNA-A01

CLHO-36

53010-S87-A01

CRHO-18

53540-S04-013

CEHO-6R

51320-TG0-T01

CLHO-70

52320-STK-A01

CLHO-71

53010-S9V-A01

CRHO-27

53540-S0X-A02

CEHO-14

51321-S2G-003

CLHO-35

52320-SWA-A01

CLHO-53

53010-SAA-J01

CRHO-32

53540-S30-005

CEHO-11R

51321-S2H-003

CLHO-22

52320-TA0-A01

CLHO-51

53010-SDA-A01

CRHO-24

53540-S3V-A02

CEHO-16R

51321-S3Y-003

CLHO-24

52320-TR0-A01

CLHO-76R

53010-SDB-A01

CRHO-25

53540-S4X-003

CEHO-43

51321-S5A-003

CLHO-11

52321-S04-003

CLHO-15

53010-SDP-A01

CRHO-26

53540-S84-A01

CEHO-7R

51321-S84-A01

CLHO-7

52321-S10-003

CLHO-13

53010-SEA-900

CRHO-29

53540-SA0-002

CEHO-1

51321-S84-A02

CLHO-7

52321-S2H-003

CLHO-44

53010-SEL-003

CRHO-30

53540-SA0-003

CEHO-1

51321-SAA-003

CLHO-73

52321-S5A-013

CLHO-17

53010-SFE-003

CRHO-47

53540-SA0-023

CEHO-1

51321-SAA-J01

CLHO-59

52321-S9A-003

CLHO-19

53010-SFE-013

CRHO-47

53540-SAA-003

CEHO-17

51321-SAD-P01

CLHO-73

52321-SFE-013

CLHO-67

53010-SHJ-A02

CRHO-36

53540-SB0-003

CEHO-1

51321-SAE-T01

CLHO-46

52321-SNA-A01

CLHO-37

53010-SJC-A01

CRHO-39

53540-SB2-002

CEHO-1

51321-SDA-A04

CLHO-28

52321-SWA-A01

CLHO-63

53010-SLN-A00

CRHO-43

53540-SB2-003

CEHO-1

51321-SDA-A05

CLHO-30

52325-S3V-013

CLHO-33

53010-SNA-A01

CRHO-37

53540-SB2-013

CEHO-1

51321-SEA-E01

CLHO-28

52325-S84-A01

CLHO-9

53010-SNE-A01

CRHO-37

53540-SC2-003

CEHO-1

51321-SED-013

CLHO-30

52325-SFY-J01

CLHO-9

53010-SR3-010

CRHO-11

53540-SC2-004

CEHO-1

51321-SEL-T01

CLHO-26

52325-SJC-A03

CLHO-42

53010-SS0-000

CRHO-14

53540-SDA-A01

CEHO-15R

51321-SEP-A01

CLHO-39

52325-TA0-A01

CLHO-52

53010-ST0-000

CRHO-11

53540-SEL-T01

CEHO-17

51321-SLA-003

CLHO-61

52390-SH3-030

CQHO-20R

53010-ST7-J61

CRHO-11

53540-SEP-A02

CEHO-21

51321-SNA-A02

CLHO-48

52390-SK7-010

CQHO-20R

53010-STK-A01

CRHO-52

53540-SFE-003

CEHO-37

51321-TR0-A01

CLHO-76L

52390-SK7-A00

CQHO-20R

53010-STX-A01

CRHO-45

53540-SH0-A01

CEHO-3R

51325-TA0-A01

CLHO-50

52390-SK7-A01

CQHO-20R

53010-SV4-000

CRHO-13

53540-SH3-000

CEHO-3R

51330-SL0-003

CLHO-69

52390-SM1-A03

CQHO-17R

53010-SW5-000

CRHO-14

53540-SH3-003

CEHO-3R

51350-S0X-A02

CBHO-31

52390-SM1-A04

CQHO-17R

53010-SWA-A01

CRHO-48

53540-SH3-013

CEHO-3R

51350-S9A-A01

CQHO-22R

52390-SM4-033

CQHO-17R

53010-SWC-G02

CRHO-54

53540-SHJ-A01

CEHO-23

51350-SDA-A03

CQHO-21R

52390-SM4-043

CQHO-17R

53010-SX8-T00

CRHO-28

53540-SHJ-A51

CEHO-24

51350-SWA-A01

CQHO-19R

52390-SM4-A04

CQHO-17R

53010-SXS-A01

CRHO-42

53540-SJA-014

CEHO-40

51360-S0X-A02

CBHO-31

52390-SR3-000

CQHO-20R

53010-SYY-003

CRHO-55

53540-SJC-A01

CEHO-30

51360-S9A-A01

CQHO-22L

52391-SF1-003

CBHO-35

53010-SZA-A01

CRHO-59

53540-SL0-A01

CEHO-28

51360-SDA-A03

CQHO-21L

52400-SH3-030

CQHO-20L

53010-SZN-A01

CRHO-45

53540-SLN-A01

CEHO-31

51360-SWA-A01

CQHO-19L

52400-SK7-010

CQHO-20L

53010-T0A-A01

CRHO-57

53540-SM4-003

CEHO-4R

51450-S84-A01

CBHO-14

52400-SK7-A00

CQHO-20L

53010-TA0-A01

CRHO-40

53540-SM4-004

CEHO-4R

51450-SDA-A01

CQHO-23R

52400-SK7-A01

CQHO-20L

53010-TF0-003

CRHO-49

53540-SMG-003

CEHO-33

51450-SEC-A01

CQHO-23R

52400-SM1-A03

CQHO-17L

53010-TK6-A02

CRHO-56

53540-SNA-A01

CEHO-25

51450-SS0-003

CQHO-24R

52400-SM1-A04

CQHO-17L

53010-TK8-A01

CRHO-60

53540-SNA-A02

CEHO-25

51460-A84-A01

CBHO-14

52400-SM4-033

CQHO-17L

53010-TR0-A01

CRHO-58

53540-SNE-A01

CEHO-25

51460-SDA-A01

CQHO-23L

52400-SM4-043

CQHO-17L

53011-SAA-J01

CRHO-33

53540-SNE-A02

CEHO-25

51460-SEC-A01

CQHO-23L

52400-SM4-A04

CQHO-17L

53011-SEL-003

CRHO-31

53540-SP0-013

CEHO-2R

51460-SS0-003

CQHO-24L

52400-SR3-000

CQHO-20L

53011-SLN-A00

CRHO-44

53540-SP0-023

CEHO-2R

ͤͤͩ


HONDA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

53540-SR0-A01

CEHO-6R

53540-TK4-A01

CEHO-45

CTR No.

53560-SH3-003

O.E.M. No.

CEHO-3L

CTR No.

53560-STX-A02

O.E.M. No.

CEHO-36

CTR No.

53540-SR3-003

CEHO-6R

53540-TR0-A01

CEHO-33

53560-SH3-013

CEHO-3L

53560-STX-A02

CEHO-46

53540-SS0-003

CEHO-11R

53541-S5A-003

CEHO-13

53560-SJA-014

CEHO-39

53560-SV4-003

CEHO-7L

53540-SS0-004

CEHO-11R

53541-S7A-003

CEHO-27

53560-SL0-A01

CEHO-29

53560-SV4-013

CEHO-7L

53540-ST7-003

CEHO-6R

53542-S3Y-A00

CEHO-42

53560-SM4-003

CEHO-4L

53560-SV7-003

CEHO-7L

53540-STX-A02

CEHO-35

53542-SCV-A01

CEHO-27

53560-SM4-004

CEHO-4L

53560-SX0-003

CEHO-7L

53540-STX-A02

CEHO-45

53560-S04-003

CEHO-6L

53560-SMG-003

CEHO-32

53560-SZ3-003

CEHO-20

53540-SV4-003

CEHO-7R

53560-S04-013

CEHO-6L

53560-SNA-A01

CEHO-26

53560-TA0-A01

CEHO-33

53540-SV4-013

CEHO-7R

53560-S30-005

CEHO-11L

53560-SNA-A02

CEHO-26

53560-TF0-003

CEHO-48

53540-SV7-003

CEHO-7R

53560-S3V-A02

CEHO-16L

53560-SNE-A01

CEHO-26

53560-TK4-A01

CEHO-46

53540-SWA-A01

CEHO-41

53560-S4X-003

CEHO-44

53560-SNE-A02

CEHO-26

53560-TR0-A01

CEHO-32

53540-SX0-003

CEHO-7R

53560-S84-A01

CEHO-7L

53560-SP0-013

CEHO-2L

53610-SNB-J01

CRHO-41

53540-SX8-N00

CEHO-12

53560-SAA-003

CEHO-18

53560-SP0-023

CEHO-2L

53610-SNR-A01

CRHO-41

53540-SX8-T01

CEHO-12

53560-SDA-A01

CEHO-15L

53560-SR0-A01

CEHO-6L

53610-TK4-A01

CRHO-53

53540-SXS-A01

CEHO-34

53560-SEL-T01

CEHO-18

53560-SR3-003

CEHO-6L

53610-TL1-G01

CRHO-50

53540-SZ3-003

CEHO-19

53560-SEP-A02

CEHO-22

53560-SS0-003

CEHO-11L

53540-TA0-A01

CEHO-32

53560-SFE-003

CEHO-38

53560-SS0-004

CEHO-11L

53540-TF0-003

CEHO-47

53560-SH3-000

CEHO-3L

53560-ST7-003

CEHO-6L

BMW O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

7820249823

CRB-1

O.E.M. No. 7820249910

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

CRB-2

CHRYSLER O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

04766337AA

CBCR-5

105143556AC

O.E.M. No.

CECR-5R

CTR No.

A520 1048 1010

O.E.M. No.

CECR-5R

05105313AC

CBCR-7

26SCY150A11

CRCR-2

A520 1055 1002

CRCR-1

05105316AB

CBCR-7

68027909AB

CBCR-6

MR197914

CBCR-6

105143555AC

CECR-5L

A520 1048 1009

CECR-5L

MR197915

CBCR-7

FIAT O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

2101-2904032

CBFI-4

O.E.M. No. 4104085

CTR No. CEFI-13

O.E.M. No. 4183729

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

CEFI-3

4355787

CBFI-2

5880794

CBFI-1

2101-2904063

CBFI-4

4100024

CEFI-1

4186630

CBFI-3

2101-2904185

CBFI-3

4104861

CBFI-1

4186632

CBFI-4

2101-2904192

CBFI-3

4104863

CBFI-2

4193224

CEFI-1

2101-3003050

CEFI-3

4109626

CEFI-2

4218233

CEFI-12

2101-3003057

CEFI-1

4140985

CBFI-1

4343760

CEFI-2

2101-3003064

CEFI-4

4183728

CEFI-4

4343762

CEFI-1

FORD O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

1002343

CEF-27

O.E.M. No. 7L1Z-3A130R

CTR No. CEF-25

O.E.M. No. BA2363A

CTR No. CBF-20

O.E.M. No. VP6L2C-3280-AE

CTR No. CRF-5

1002344

CEF-28

7L2Z-3280-A

CRF-5

BA3395A

CBF-19

VP6S7C-3289-AA

CEF-27

1377849

CLF-1

8AB2-32-280

CEF-22

BB53-3288-BA

CEF-31

VP6S7C-3289-BA

CEF-27

1433273

CEF-27

A00021473

CRF-7

BB5Z-3A130-B

CEF-31

VP6S7C-3290-AA

CEF-28

1433274

CEF-28

A0021555

CRF-6

D7DZ-3078A

CBF-7

VP6S7C-3290-BA

CEF-28

28179245

CRF-7

AL243290AA

CEF-29

DODZ3A-131A

CEF-6L

VP7L1C-3289-AA

CEF-25

045011CA

CLF-2

AR793289AA

CEF-32

EA3289C

CEF-21R

VP7L1C-3290-AA

CEF-26

20SVY35A11A

CEF-31

AR793290AA

CEF-33

EF3K651A

CRF-3

VPAL3C-3280-AA

CRF-7

40160-J8000

CBF-15

AU23395A

CBF-19

FOR/EA 3045B

CBF-9

VPAL3C-3280-BA

CRF-6

5R793B438AB

CLF-2

AU3 3263A

CBF-20

FOR/EA 3053A

CBF-10

VPAL3C-3289-AA

CEF-30

6G9N3B438BA

CLF-1

B01A-34-550

CBF-17

KKY-013-431-0

CBF-16

VW3352

CAF-2

7L1Z-3A130L

CEF-26

B01A-34-550A

CBF-17

MB09232280

CEF-24

XW3290A

CEF-6L

ͤͤͪ


GM O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

10015

CBG-49

10426718

O.E.M. No.

CBG-12

CTR No.

22156908

O.E.M. No.

CBG-8

CTR No.

7820249709

O.E.M. No.

CRG-1

CTR No.

10101

CBG-50

10443711

CBG-17

22156968

CBG-32

7820249831

CRG-5

227089

CBG-32

13332257

CCG-1

22156970

CBG-17

7820249841

CRG-3

325831

CBG-10

15104117

CBG-47

22157022

CBG-32

7820249843

CRG-4

335877

CBG-10

15104118

CBG-40

22157023

CBG-32

7820249844

CRG-7

335878

CBG-10

15127978

CLG-8

22157089

CBG-17

7820249846

CRG-2

335893

CBG-10

15140718

CBG-34

22157112

CBG-8

7820249855

CRG-6

335894

CBG-10

15167945

CBG-47

22157228

CBG-33

7820249876

CRG-8

338388

CBG-10

15231140

CLG-26

22157298

CBG-34

7820249921

CRG-9

339781

CBG-10

15232837

CQG-2L

22157319

CBG-34

9872200440

CBG-40

350616

CLG-15

15232841

CQG-2R

22157320

CBG-33

09763761

CBG-10

1010006

CBG-52

15232842

CQG-1L

22232770

CBG-11

09767112

CBG-10

1010015

CBG-49

15232853

CQG-1R

22623286

CLG-7

09767281

CBG-20

1010304

CBG-50

15235482

CBG-55

22624433

CBG-48

20784688

CLG-6

1110021

CBG-54

15250258

CLG-17

22708767

CLG-6

22842515

CLG-20

3986009

CBG-10

15293924

CBG-17

25750675

CQG-3L

22842516

CLG-21

3994323

CBG-10

15782690

CLG-7

25750676

CQG-3R

25707722C

CBG-51

3994324

CBG-10

15787554

CLG-6

25768311

CLG-28

25964514

CLG-18

6258152

CBG-10

15787557

CBG-48

25768312

CLG-27

7820 210 826

CEG-3

9005917

CEG-11

15870889

CLG-29

25833178

CBG-56

7820 210 827

CEG-2

9005918

CEG-10

15895319

CLG-14

25964513

CLG-19

9021967

CLG-16

9042063

CRG-10

15895320

CLG-13

88964348

CBG-17

9-09767-112-0

CBG-10

9751193

CBG-20

15939599

CQG-3L

88965333

CBG-17

AEM75547

CBG-50

9756251

CBG-20

15939600

CQG-3R

88967424

CBG-8

AFY00142

CBG-54

9761501

CBG-20

17027501

CBG-35

88967439

CBG-32

AFY00779

CBG-52

9762023

CBG-10

17980735

CBG-9

88967440

CBG-11

CCD32568

CBG-52

9763761

CBG-10

17980952

CBG-9

89040241

CBG-35

9764025

CBG-10

17985954

CBG-8

89040242

CBG-40

9764581

CBG-20

18079407

CBG-35

90496116

CLG-15

9764615

CBG-10

18089107

CBG-55

92193863

CLG-22

9766435

CBG-10

20784686

CLG-7

92232339

CLG-22

9766735

CBG-20

20984481

CLG-29

94717079

CLG-23

9767112

CBG-10

22112040

CBG-8

94717080

CLG-25

9767281

CBG-20

22145835

CBG-20

94717081

CLG-24

9767460

CBG-20

22156500

CBG-20

94727591

CBG-57

9767781

CBG-11

22156501

CBG-20

94727597

CBG-58

10372887

CBG-9

22156575

CBG-17

7805210207

CEG-4

10376194

CBG-35

22156762

CBG-11

7805210212

CEG-7

10412906

CQG-1L

22156822

CBG-17

7805210213

CEG-6

10412907

CQG-1R

22156831

CBG-11

7805210254

CEG-9

10412908

CQG-2L

22156833

CBG-11

7805210255

CEG-8

10412909

CQG-2R

22156840

CBG-17

7820210968

CEG-5

10412921

CLG-5

22156882

CBG-8

7820210986

CEG-4

HOLDEN O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

92006741

CBHD-14

92050763

O.E.M. No.

CBHD-17

CTR No.

92253080

O.E.M. No.

CBHD-20

CTR No.

92013704

CBHD-14

92225044

CBHD-19

M38930

CEHD-5

92050762

CBHD-17

92246202

CBHD-21

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

PEUGEOT O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

1626

CEPU-18R

3017.09/18

O.E.M. No.

CEPU-13

CTR No.

1627

CEPU-18L

ATR3826

CEPU-17L

O.E.M. No. ATR3827

ͤͥ͡

CTR No. CEPU-17R


HYUNDAI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

51760-1G000

CBKK-20

O.E.M. No.

51760-1G001

CBKK-20

54431-44000

CBKH-11

54501-02052

CQKH-18R

54502-28040

CQKH-2L

51760-2E000

CBKH-27

54440-H1000

CBKH-25

54501-1C000

CQKH-26R

54502-28070

CQKH-2L

51760-2E010

CBKH-36

54457-43000

CBKH-9

54501-1C010

CQKH-26R

54502-3A200

CQKH-68R

51760-2G000

CBKH-30

54457-43001

CBKH-9

54501-1E000

CQKH-30R

54502-3A201

CQKH-68R

51760-2H000

CBKH-30

54500-02000

CQKH-18L

54501-1E100

CQKH-30R

54503-21000

CBKH-2R

51760-38000

CBKH-20

54500-02050

CQKH-18L

54501-1R000

CQKH-94R

54503-22A00

CBKH-7

51760-3K000

CBKH-26

54500-02051

CQKH-18L

54501-22000

CQKH-4R

54503-24000

CQKH-1R

51760-3M000

CBKH-32

54500-02052

CQKH-18L

54501-22100

CQKH-4R

54503-24001

CQKH-1R

51761-38A00

CBKH-20

54500-1C000

CQKH-26L

54501-22200

CQKH-4R

54503-24101

CQKH-1R

51770-2E010

CBKH-37

54500-1C010

CQKH-26L

54501-24000

CQKH-1R

54503-25A00

CBKH-7

54400-3M000

CQKH-35L

54500-1E000

CQKH-30L

54501-25000

CQKH-24R

54503-28000

CQKH-2R

54400-4A000

CQKH-17L

54500-1E100

CQKH-30L

54501-25001

CQKH-24R

54503-28010

CQKH-2R

54400-4A600

CQKH-17L

54500-1R000

CQKH-94L

54501-26000

CQKH-25L

54503-28040

CQKH-2R

54401-3M000

CQKH-35R

54500-22000

CQKH-4L

54501-27000

CQKH-5R

54503-28070

CQKH-2R

54401-4A000

CQKH-17R

54500-22100

CQKH-4L

54501-28000

CQKH-2R

54503-31600

CBKH-7

54401-4A600

CQKH-17R

54500-22200

CQKH-4L

54501-29000

CQKH-5R

54503-34A00

CBKH-14

54403-38A00

CBKH-28

54500-24000

CQKH-1L

54501-29500

CQKH-5R

54503-34A01

CBKH-14

54405-3M000

CQKH-36L

54500-25000

CQKH-24L

54501-2B000

CQKH-70R

54503-38A00

CBKH-7

54406-3M000

CQKH-36R

54500-25001

CQKH-24L

54501-2B500

CQKH-70R

54505-2M000

CQKH-85L

54410-38000

CQKH-27L

54500-27000

CQKH-5L

54501-2D000

CQKH-34R

54505-3M100

CQKH-37L

54410-38600

CQKH-27L

54500-28000

CQKH-2L

54501-2D001

CQKH-34R

54506-2M000

CQKH-85R

54410-3K000

CQKH-87L

54500-29000

CQKH-5L

54501-2D002

CQKH-34R

54506-3M100

CQKH-37R

54410-3K110

CQKH-87L

54500-29500

CQKH-5L

54501-2D500

CQKH-34R

54510-43150

CQKH-9L

54410-43000

CQKH-15L

54500-2B000

CQKH-70L

54501-2D501

CQKH-34R

54510-43151

CQKH-9L

54410-43001

CQKH-15L

54500-2B500

CQKH-70L

54501-2E000

CQKH-77R

54510-43152

CQKH-9L

54410-43002

CQKH-15L

54500-2D000

CQKH-34L

54501-2E010

CQKH-77R

54510-44000

CQKH-11L

54410-43003

CQKH-15L

54500-2D001

CQKH-34L

54501-2E030

CQKH-77R

54510-44001

CQKH-11L

54410-43004

CQKH-15L

54500-2D002

CQKH-34L

54501-2H000

CQKH-80R

54510-44002

CQKH-11L

54410-44002

CQKH-12

54500-2D500

CQKH-34L

54501-2T010

CQKH-92R

54510-4B000

CQKH-14L

54410-4B000

CQKH-15L

54500-2D501

CQKH-34L

54501-34000

CQKH-6R

54510-4B001

CQKH-14L

54414-44000

CIKH-1

54500-2E000

CQKH-77L

54501-34010

CQKH-6R

54520-11011

CBKH-1

54417-43000

CBKH-9

54500-2E010

CQKH-77L

54501-38000

CQKH-22R

54520-14200

CBKH-1

54417-43001

CBKH-9

54500-2E030

CQKH-77L

54501-38010

CQKH-23R

54520-31600

CBKH-7

54417-43A00

CBKH-9

54500-2H000

CQKH-80L

54501-38011

CQKH-23R

54524-43000

CBKH-10

54417-44000

CBKH-11

54500-2T010

CQKH-92L

54501-38611

CQKH-23R

54524-43001

CBKH-10

54417-47000

CBKH-9

54500-34000

CQKH-6L

54501-38620

CQKH-23R

54524-43002

CBKH-10

54417-4A000

CBKH-9

54500-34010

CQKH-6L

54501-3A200

CQKH-68L

54524-4300A

CBKH-10

54417-4AA00

CBKH-9

54500-38000

CQKH-22L

54501-3A201

CQKH-68L

54524-44000

CBKH-12

54430-4B000

CTR No. CQKH-15R

O.E.M. No. 54501-02051

CTR No. CQKH-18R

O.E.M. No. 54502-28010

CTR No. CQKH-2L

54417-4BA00

CBKH-9

54500-38010

CQKH-23L

54501-3K100

CQKH-53R

54524-44001

CBKH-12

54420-38000

CQKH-27R

54500-38011

CQKH-23L

54501-3K110

CQKH-53R

54528-4A800

CBKH-18

54420-38600

CQKH-27R

54500-38611

CQKH-23L

54501-3S000

CQKH-93R

54528-4AA10

CBKH-18

54420-3K000

CQKH-87R

54500-38620

CQKH-23L

54501-3S100

CQKH-92R

54530-02000

CBKH-23

54420-3K110

CQKH-87R

54500-3K100

CQKH-53L

54501-3S200

CQKH-92R

54530-02050

CBKH-23

54430-3F600

CBKH-33

54500-3K110

CQKH-53L

54501-4A000

CQKH-16R

54530-07000

CBKK-16

54430-3K000

CBKH-33

54500-3S000

CQKH-93L

54501-4A600

CQKH-16R

54530-0U000

CBKH-38

54430-43000

CQKH-15R

54500-3S100

CQKH-92L

54501-4H000

CQKH-65R

54530-11000

CBKH-1

54430-43001

CQKH-15R

54500-3S200

CQKH-92L

54501-M3000

CQKH-73R

54530-14200

CBKH-1

54430-43002

CQKH-15R

54500-4A000

CQKH-16L

54502-21000

CBKH-2L

54530-21000

CBKH-2L

54430-43003

CQKH-15R

54500-4A600

CQKH-16L

54502-24000

CQKH-1L

54530-21100

CBKH-2L

54430-43004

CQKH-15R

54500-4H000

CQKH-65L

54502-24001

CQKH-1L

54530-21A00

CBKH-2L

54430-44000

CQKH-12

54500-M3000

CQKH-73L

54502-24101

CQKH-1L

54530-24000

CBKH-3

54430-44001

CQKH-12

54501-02000

CQKH-18R

54502-26000

CQKH-25R

54530-24A00

CBKH-3

54430-44002

CQKH-12

54501-02050

CQKH-18R

54502-28000

CQKH-2L

54530-25000

CBKH-7

ͤͥ͢


HYUNDAI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

54530-25A00

CBKH-7

54830-29000

O.E.M. No.

CLKH-6

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

54530-28000

CBKH-4

54830-29500

CLKH-6

54840-1J000

CLKH-43R

55240-2B000

CQKH-32R

54530-28020

CBKH-4

54830-2B000

CLKH-32L

54840-26000

CLKH-15R

55240-2B100

CQKH-32R

54530-28A00

CBKH-4

54830-2B200

CLKH-32L

54840-26100

CLKH-15R

55240-2P000

CQKH-32R

54530-2B000

CBKH-22

54830-2C000

CLKH-28L

54840-2B000

CLKH-32R

55240-3J000

CQKH-32R

54530-31600

CBKH-7

54830-2D000

CLKH-3

54840-2B200

CLKH-32R

55250-1H000

CQKH-31

54530-37000

CBKH-14

54830-2E000

CLKH-23

54840-2C000

CLKH-28R

55250-2H000

CQKH-31

54530-37010

CBKH-14

54830-2E100

CLKH-23

54840-2T000

CLKH-52R

55250-2M000

CQKH-84

54530-3A000

CBKH-31

54830-2H000

CLKH-30

54840-3A000

CLKH-10

55250-2M100

CQKH-84

54530-3A200

CBKH-31

54830-2H001

CLKH-30

54840-3M000

CLKH-35R

55250-2S000

CQKK-34

54530-3B000

CBKH-22

54830-2H100

CLKH-30

54840-3R000

CLKH-44R

55250-2S100

CQKH-88

54840-1G500

CTR No. CLKK-28R

O.E.M. No. 55240-0W000

CTR No. CQKH-32R

54530-3BA00

CBKH-22

54830-2H200

CLKH-30

54840-4H000

CLKH-38R

55250-2S110

CQKH-88

54530-3J000

CBKK-22

54830-2M000

CLKH-40

54840-4H200

CLKH-38R

55250-2W000

CQKH-89

54530-3S000

CBKH-39

54830-2M001

CLKH-40

54840-M2000

CLKH-7R

55250-2W100

CQKH-88

54530-3S100

CBKH-40

54830-2S000

CLKH-48

54850-36010

CLKH-3

55250-2W110

CQKH-88

54530-3X000

CBKH-38

54830-2S200

CLKH-48

54850-37000

CLKH-4

55250-34000

CQKH-8

54530-4A000

CBKH-16

54830-2T000

CLKH-52L

55105-3M100

CQKH-38L

55250-34010

CQKH-8

54530-4A800

CBKH-19

54830-2W000

CLKH-53

55105-3N100

CQKH-38L

55250-37000

CQKH-8

54530-4AA00

CBKH-16

54830-34000

CLKH-3

55106-3M100

CQKH-38R

55250-37010

CQKH-8

54530-4AA10

CBKH-19

54830-34500

CLKH-3

55106-3N100

CQKH-38R

55250-38000

CQKH-50

54530-M2000

CBKH-35

54830-36000

CLKH-2

55110-25000

CNKH-7

55250-3M000

CQKH-39

54540-21000

CBKH-2R

54830-36010

CLKH-3

55110-38000

CQKH-28L

55250-3N000

CQKH-39

54540-21100

CBKH-2R

54830-36100

CLKH-2

55110-38600

CQKH-28L

55250-3Q010

CQKH-86

54540-21A00

CBKH-2R

54830-36101

CLKH-2

55110-38601

CQKH-28L

55250-3Q010

CQKH-91

54540-43150

CQKH-9R

54830-37010

CLKH-1

55110-3K000

CQKH-33L

55250-3R000

CQKH-86

54540-43151

CQKH-9R

54830-37020

CLKH-1

55120-25000

CNKH-6

55250-3Z000

CQKH-91

54540-43152

CQKH-9R

54830-37030

CLKH-1

55120-38000

CQKH-28R

55251-A6000

CQKH-90

54540-44000

CQKH-11R

54830-38100

CLKH-13

55120-38600

CQKH-28R

55270-38000

CQKH-95

54540-44001

CQKH-11R

54830-38110

CLKH-13

55120-38601

CQKH-28R

55500-H1050

CNKH-12L

54540-44002

CQKH-11R

54830-3A000

CLKH-12

55120-3K000

CQKH-33R

55501-H1050

CNKH-12R

54540-4B000

CQKH-14R

54830-3K000

CLKH-21

55130-34A00

CBKH-15

55503-H1001

CNKH-14

54540-4B001

CQKH-14R

54830-3L000

CLKH-21

55130-34A01

CBKH-15

55530-17000

CLKK-20

54550-H1000

CBKH-24

54830-3M000

CLKH-35L

55130-37000

CBKH-15

55530-1H000

CLKH-31

54550-H1010

CBKH-24

54830-3Q000

CLKH-51

55130-4D000

CBKH-41

55530-26600

CLKH-17L

54554-44000

CBKH-12

54830-3R000

CLKH-44L

55201-25000

CNKH-9

55530-26700

CLKH-17L

54554-44001

CBKH-12

54830-3Z000

CLKH-47

55201-34000

CQKH-7

55530-29000

CLKH-5

54822-H1000

CLKH-16L

54830-4A000

CLKH-8

55201-34010

CQKH-7

55530-29300

CLKH-5

54823-H1000

CLKH-16R

54830-4A002

CLKH-8

55201-37000

CQKH-7

55530-29500

CLKH-5

54830-0U000

CLKH-46

54830-4A003

CLKH-8

55201-37010

CQKH-7

55530-2B000

CLKH-33

54830-0X000

CLKH-42L

54830-4A600

CLKH-8

55201-37500

CQKH-7

55530-2B200

CLKH-33

54830-17010

CLKH-18L

54830-4A800

CLKH-8

55201-3B000

CQKH-7

55530-2E000

CLKH-24

54830-17020

CLKH-18R

54830-4A802

CLKH-8

55202-25000

CNKH-8

55530-2E100

CLKH-24

54830-1C000

CLKH-20L

54830-4A803

CLKH-8

55203-26700

CQKH-20R

55530-2H000

CLKH-31

54830-1C100

CLKH-20L

54830-4A850

CLKH-8

55204-26700

CQKH-20L

55530-2M000

CLKH-41L

54830-1E000

CLKH-28L

54830-4H000

CLKH-38L

55210-22000

CNKH-2

55530-2S100

CLKH-49

54830-1E100

CLKH-28L

54830-4H200

CLKH-38L

55210-25000

CNKH-11

55530-2S200

CLKH-49

54830-1G000

CLKK-28L

54830-4L000

CLKH-46

55210-38000

CQKH-49

55530-2W000

CLKH-54

54830-1G500

CLKK-28L

54830-M2000

CLKH-7L

55220-22000

CNKH-3

55530-2W100

CLKH-55L

54830-1J000

CLKH-43L

54840-0X000

CLKH-42R

55220-25000

CNKH-10

55530-38000

CLKH-14

54830-25010

CLKH-18L

54840-1C000

CLKH-20R

55230-0W000

CQKH-32L

55530-38010

CLKH-14

54830-25020

CLKH-18R

54840-1C100

CLKH-20R

55230-2B000

CQKH-32L

55530-38600

CLKH-34

54830-26000

CLKH-15L

54840-1E000

CLKH-28R

55230-2B100

CQKH-32L

55530-3K000

CLKH-22

54830-26100

CLKH-15L

54840-1E100

CLKH-28R

55230-2P000

CQKH-32L

55530-3K001

CLKH-22

54830-28000

CLKH-1

54840-1G000

CLKK-28R

55230-3J000

CQKH-32L

55530-3R000

CLKH-45L

ͤͥͣ


HYUNDAI O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

55530-3Z000

CLKH-50

56820-22000

O.E.M. No.

CEKH-7

CTR No.

56820-4R000

O.E.M. No.

CEKH-50L

CTR No.

57724-3K500

O.E.M. No.

CRKH-25

CTR No.

55530-4A000

CLKH-9

56820-25000

CEKH-7

56820-4R500

CEKH-50R

57724-3M500

CRKH-37

55530-4A001

CLKH-9

56820-28000

CEKH-4

56820-A5000

CEKH-48L

57724-3M900

CRKH-37

55530-4A800

CLKH-9

56820-28200

CEKH-7

56820-A5090

CEKH-48R

57724-3Q000

CRKH-45

55530-4A801

CLKH-9

56820-28500

CEKH-7

56820-A6000

CEKH-48L

57724-3S000

CRKK-43

55530-4H000

CLKH-39L

56820-29500

CEKH-7

56820-A6090

CEKH-48R

57724-3Z000

CRKH-46

55530-4H200

CLKH-39L

56820-2B000

CEKH-39L

56820-H1002

CAKH-5

57724-4H000

CRKH-34L

55540-26600

CLKH-17R

56820-2B900

CEKH-39R

56820-M2000

CEKH-6

57724-4H100

CRKH-34R

55540-26700

CLKH-17R

56820-2E000

CEKH-35L

56821-21000

CEKH-3

57724-4L000

CRKH-41L

55540-2M000

CLKH-41R

56820-2E900

CEKH-35R

56821-28000

CEKH-4

57724-4L090

CRKH-41R

55540-2W000

CLKH-54

56820-2H000

CEKH-38L

56821-2B000

CEKH-39L

57729-4A000

CRKH-4

55540-2W100

CLKH-55R

56820-2H090

CEKH-38R

56821-2B900

CEKH-39R

57730-24000

CRKH-4

55540-3R000

CLKH-45R

56820-2K000

CEKK-36L

56850-H1001

CSKH-4L

57730-24100

CRKH-8

55540-3Z000

CLKH-50

56820-2K050

CEKK-36R

56850-H1011

CSKH-4R

57730-28000

CRKH-5

55540-4H000

CLKH-39R

56820-2M000

CEKH-44L

56872-43000

CEKH-9

57730-28500

CRKH-4

55540-4H200

CLKH-39R

56820-2M010

CEKH-44R

56872-43010

CEKH-9

57730-29000

CRKH-13

55580-37020

CLKH-4

56820-2S000

CEKH-45L

56872-44000

CEKH-10L

57730-29001

CRKH-13

55700-H1000

CNKH-13

56820-2S050

CEKH-45R

56872-44002

CEKH-10L

57730-33100

CRKH-6

55823-H1000

CLKH-19

56820-2T000

CEKH-45L

56880-44520

CEKH-11L

57730-43010

CRKH-4

55830-25000

CLKH-27

56820-2T100

CEKH-45R

56880-44530

CEKH-11L

57730-47000

CRKH-35

56400-43001

CGKH-1

56820-2T190

CEKH-45L

56880-45000

CEKH-12L

57730-4A000

CRKH-4

56540-02000

CRKH-16

56820-2T500

CEKH-45R

56880-5A000

CEKH-32L

57730-4B000

CRKH-4

56540-0U500

CRKH-40

56820-2W000

CEKH-49L

56880-5H000

CEKH-30L

57730-4F000

CRKH-33

56540-21000

CRKH-1

56820-2W050

CEKH-49R

56881-45000

CEKH-12L

57755-02000

CRKH-19

56540-21001

CRKH-1

56820-36000

CEKH-6

56882-44000

CEKH-6

57755-17000

CRKH-10

56540-21010

CRKH-1

56820-37000

CEKH-7

56882-44002

CEKH-6

57755-1C000

CRKH-24

56540-21100

CRKH-1

56820-37010

CEKH-7

56890-44520

CEKH-11R

57755-22000

CRKH-4

56540-22000

CRKH-3

56820-37100

CEKH-7

56890-44530

CEKH-11R

57755-25000

CRKH-20

56540-24000

CRKH-3

56820-38000

CEKH-29

56890-45000

CEKH-12R

57760-21000

CRKH-2

56540-24001

CRKH-3

56820-38900

CEKH-28

56890-5A000

CEKH-32R

57760-21001

CRKH-2

56540-25000

CRKH-20

56820-3B000

CEKH-7

56890-5H000

CEKH-30R

57780-38000

CEKH-29

56540-28020

CRKH-6

56820-3F101

CEKH-37L

56891-45000

CEKH-12R

57780-38010

CEKH-28

56540-2H000

CRKH-30

56820-3F111

CEKH-37R

56940-44000

CAKH-4

57785-26200

CRKH-10

56540-3X000

CRKH-44

56820-3K000

CEKH-34L

56940-44002

CAKH-4

HB212100

CBKH-13

56540-43000

CRKH-3

56820-3K010

CEKH-34R

57714-3B000

CRKH-28

HB212200

CBKH-13

56542-43001

CRKH-3

56820-3K500

CEKH-41L

57716-34000

CRKH-10

HB568100

CSKH-2

56542-43010

CRKH-3

56820-3K510

CEKH-41R

57724-0X000

CRKH-48

HB568110

CEKH-20

56542-4B000

CRKH-4

56820-3M900

CEKH-42L

57724-1E000

CRKH-29

HB568120

CEKH-19

56810-11000

CEKH-2

56820-3M950

CEKH-42R

57724-1J000

CRKH-47

HB568200

CSKH-3

56810-11020

CEKH-2

56820-3Q000

CEKH-45L

57724-2B000

CRKH-32

HB578000

CAKH-3

56810-11060

CEKH-2

56820-3Q500

CEKH-45R

57724-2D000

CRKH-23

MB109539

CIKH-2

56820-00500

CEKH-4

56820-3S000

CEKH-45L

57724-2D020

CRKH-23

MB166765

CEKH-19

56820-02000

CEKH-4

56820-3S500

CEKH-45R

57724-2E000

CRKH-26

MB166766

CEKH-20

56820-02500

CEKH-4

56820-3X000

CEKH-48L

57724-2M000

CRKH-38

MB243425A

CSKH-2

56820-0U500

CEKH-46L

56820-3X090

CEKH-48R

57724-2S000

CRKH-42

MB243426A

CSKH-3

56820-0U590

CEKH-46R

56820-47300

CEKH-9

57724-2S010

CRKH-42

MB412549

CGKH-1

56820-0X000

CEKK-35

56820-47500

CEKH-40

57724-2T000

CRKH-45

MB673525A

CAKH-3

56820-11000

CEKH-1

56820-4A000

CEKH-9

57724-2T500

CRKH-45

MB673525B

CAKH-3

56820-11020

CEKH-1

56820-4A600

CEKH-9

57724-2W000

CRKH-43

S2370704

CEKH-20

56820-1C080

CEKH-7

56820-4E040

CEKH-40

57724-38000

CRKH-17

S2370706

CEKH-19

56820-1E000

CEKH-36L

56820-4H000

CEKH-43L

57724-38010

CRKH-17

SB000036

CEKH-20

56820-1E900

CEKH-36R

56820-4H100

CEKH-43R

57724-3A000

CRKH-10

SB000037

CEKH-19

56820-21000

CEKH-3

56820-4L000

CEKH-47L

57724-3J000

CRKH-31

ZB212100

CBKH-13

56820-21100

CEKH-3

56820-4L090

CEKH-47R

57724-3K000

CRKH-25

ͤͥͤ


KIA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

01363-46-640

CUKA-6

0K2A1-34-550A

O.E.M. No.

CBKK-10

CTR No.

0K72A-32-240

O.E.M. No.

CEKK-18

CTR No.

54401-3M000

O.E.M. No.

CQKH-35R

CTR No.

01363-46-650

CUKA-5

0K2A2-32-240

CRKK-18

0K72A-32-240A

CEKK-18

54403-38A00

CBKH-28

0G030-34-550A

CBKK-1

0K2A3-32-240

CRKK-11

0K72A-32-270

CRKK-10

54405-3M000

CQKH-36L

0G030-34-550B

CBKK-1

0K2A5-34-150

CLKK-5

0K72A-32-270A

CRKK-31

54406-3M000

CQKH-36R

0G037-32-240C

CRKK-1R

0K2A5-34-150A

CLKK-5

0K72A-34-200

CQKK-14

54410-38000

CQKH-27L

0G037-32-250C

CRKK-1L

0K2A5-34-150B

CLKK-5

0K72A-34-200A

CQKK-8

54410-38600

CQKH-27L

0H001-32-280

CEKK-1

0K2A5-34-150C

CLKK-5

0K72A-34-200A

CQKK-14

54410-3E000

CQKK-17L

0K011-32-230

CEKK-16L

0K2FA-34-150

CLKK-22R

0K72A-34-300A

CQKK-8

54410-3E001

CQKK-17L

0K011-32-240A

CEKK-17L

0K2FA-34-170

CLKK-22L

0K72A-34-510A

CBKK-12

54410-3E002

CQKK-17L

0K011-32-250A

CEKK-17R

0K2FA-34-550

CBKK-10

0K9A2-32-240

CRKK-8

54410-3F000

CQKH-27L

0K011-32-260A

CCKK-4

0K2M2-28-150

CLKK-27

0K9A2-32-280

CEKK-15

54410-3F100

CQKH-27L

0K011-32-270A

CSKK-1L

0K2M2-34-150

CLKK-25

0K9A2-34-300

CQKK-10R

54420-38000

CQKH-27R

0K011-32-280

CEKK-16R

0K2M2-34-170

CLKK-26

0K9A2-34-350

CQKK-10L

54420-38600

CQKH-27R

0K011-32-290A

CSKK-1R

0K2N1-34-150A

CLKK-10

0K9A3-28-170A

CLKK-3

54420-3E000

CQKK-17R

0K011-32-320A

CAKK-2

0K2N1-34-170A

CLKK-11

0K9A3-28-170B

CLKK-3

54420-3E001

CQKK-17R

0K011-32-320B

CAKK-2

0K2NA-34-300

CQKK-19R

0K9A6-34-300

CQKK-10R

54420-3E002

CQKK-17R

0K011-32-321A

CAKK-2

0K2NA-34-300A

CQKK-19R

0K9A6-34-350

CQKK-10L

54420-3F000

CQKH-27R

0K011-32-321B

CAKK-2

0K2NA-34-300B

CQKK-19R

0KX43-34-510

CBKK-6

54420-3F100

CQKH-27R

0K011-34-150A

CLKK-9

0K2NA-34-350

CQKK-19L

0R247-34-510A

CBKK-15

54430-2J100

CBKK-26

0K011-34-160A

CLKK-9

0K2NA-34-350A

CQKK-19L

0S083-32-240

CEKK-4

54430-3F600

CBKH-33

0K011-34-200

CQKK-7

0K2NA-34-350B

CQKK-19L

0S083-34-300B

CQKK-1R

54430-3K000

CBKH-33

0K011-34-200A

CQKK-7

0K30B-34-300B

CQKK-11R

0S083-34-350B

CQKK-1L

54500-02051

CQKK-23L

0K011-34-510B

CBKK-8

0K30B-34-350B

CQKK-11L

0S247-34-510A

CBKK-15

54500-02052

CQKK-23L

0K030-32-550A

CBKK-1

0K33C-34-150A

CLKK-14R

0S617-34-300

CQKK-1R

54500-07100

CQKK-22L

0K201-32-240

CRKK-8

0K33C-34-160A

CLKK-14L

0S617-34-300A

CQKK-1R

54500-07160

CQKK-22L

0K201-32-240A

CRKK-8

0K552-32-240

CEKK-20L

0S617-34-350

CQKK-1L

54500-07160

CQKK-58L

0K201-32-280

CEKK-15

0K552-32-250

CRKK-12R

0S617-34-350A

CQKK-1L

54500-07200

CQKK-22L

0K201-32-280A

CEKK-15

0K552-32-250A

CRKK-12R

0SA39-32-115

CRKK-2

54500-0J000

CQKK-30L

0K201-34-300C

CQKK-3R

0K552-32-250B

CRKK-23R

0SE46-34-200

CQKK-2R

54500-0J500

CQKK-30L

0K201-34-300F

CQKK-3R

0K552-32-270

CRKK-12L

0SE46-34-200A

CQKK-2R

54500-1D000

CQKH-80L

0K201-34-300H

CQKK-3R

0K552-32-270A

CRKK-23L

0SE46-34-250

CQKK-2L

54500-1D300

CQKH-80L

0K201-34-350C

CQKK-3L

0K552-32-280

CEKK-20R

0SE46-34-250A

CQKK-2L

54500-1E000

CQKK-30L

0K201-34-350F

CQKK-3L

0K552-34-160B

CLKK-8

0W023-32-450

CEKK-9

54500-1E100

CQKK-30L

0K201-34-350H

CQKK-3L

0K552-34-300A

CQKK-5R

0W023-32-510

CEKK-10

54500-1F000

CQKH-77L

0K201-34-550B

CBKK-7

0K552-34-300B

CQKK-5R

1363-32-450A

CEKK-2

54500-1F010

CQKH-77L

0K201-34-550C

CBKK-7

0K552-34-300C

CQKK-5R

1363-32-450C

CEKK-9

54500-1F030

CQKH-77L

0K201-34-550D

CBKK-7

0K552-34-350A

CQKK-5L

1363-32-510A

CEKK-1

54500-1M100

CQKK-57L

0K203-32-240

CRKK-8

0K552-34-350B

CQKK-5L

1363-32-510C

CEKK-10

54500-2E001

CQKH-77L

0K203-32-240A

CRKK-8

0K552-34-350C

CQKK-5L

1391-34-450

CEKK-2

54500-2E011

CQKH-77L

0K2A1-32-240

CRKK-11

0K60A-32-270

CRKK-30

51501-07150

CQKK-22R

54500-2E031

CQKH-77L

0K2A1-34-150A

CLKK-4

0K60A-32-270A

CRKK-32

51760-0Q000

CBKK-21

54500-2F000

CQKK-21L

0K2A1-34-150B

CLKK-4

0K60A-32-550A

CCKK-5

51760-0T000

CBKK-20

54500-2F001

CQKK-21L

0K2A1-34-300B

CQKK-9R

0K620-32-240A

CEKK-1

51760-1G000

CBKK-20

54500-2G000

CQKK-32L

0K2A1-34-300C

CQKK-9R

0K620-32-280A

CEKK-2

51760-1G001

CBKK-20

54500-2G001

CQKK-32L

0K2A1-34-300D

CQKK-9R

0K63C-32-270A

CRKK-33

51760-2E000

CBKH-27

54500-2G500

CQKK-32L

0K2A1-34-300E

CQKK-9R

0K670-32-240

CEKK-6

51760-2G000

CBKK-21

54500-2G501

CQKK-32L

0K2A1-34-300F

CQKK-9R

0K670-32-280

CEKK-5

51760-2G000

CBKH-30

54500-2H000

CQKH-80L

0K2A1-34-300G

CQKK-9R

0K670-32-450

CEKK-8

51760-2H000

CBKK-21

54500-2P000

CQKK-59L

0K2A1-34-350B

CQKK-9L

0K670-32-510

CEKK-7

51760-2H000

CBKH-30

54500-2T010

CQKH-92L

0K2A1-34-350C

CQKK-9L

0K710-32-240

CEKK-4

51760-2J000

CBKK-23

54500-38000

CQKH-22L

0K2A1-34-350D

CQKK-9L

0K710-34-510

CBKK-6

51760-38000

CBKK-13

54500-38010

CQKH-23L

0K2A1-34-350E

CQKK-9L

0K710-34-540

CBKK-5

51760-3F000

CBKK-13

54500-38011

CQKH-23L

0K2A1-34-350F

CQKK-9L

0K711-32-115

CRKK-2

51760-3K000

CBKH-26

54500-38611

CQKH-23L

0K2A1-34-350G

CQKK-9L

0K71C-32-115

CRKK-16

54400-3M000

CQKH-35L

54500-38620

CQKH-23L

ͤͥͥ


KIA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

54500-3F000

CQKH-23L

O.E.M. No. 54530-2F000

CTR No. CBKH-7

O.E.M. No. 54840-2F000

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

CLKK-19R

55530-2W000

CLKH-54 CLKH-55L

54500-3S100

CQKH-92L

54530-2K000

CBKK-27

54840-2J000

CLKK-34R

55530-2W100

54500-4D000

CQKK-35L

54530-2T010

CBKK-28

54840-2K000

CLKK-37R

55530-38000

CLKK-17

54500-4D001

CQKK-35L

54530-31600

CBKH-7

54840-2T000

CLKH-52R

55530-38010

CLKK-17

54500-4D002

CQKK-35L

54530-3R000

CBKK-29

54840-3M000

CLKH-35R

55530-38600

CLKH-34

54500-FD000

CQKK-16L

54530-3S000

CBKK-29

54840-3R000

CLKH-44R

55530-3F000

CLKK-35

54500-M3000

CQKH-73L

54530-3X000

CBKH-38

54840-4D000

CLKK-32R

55530-3K000

CLKH-22

54501-02051

CQKK-23R

54530-4D000

CBKK-22

54840-M2000

CLKH-7R

55530-3K001

CLKH-22

54501-02052

CQKK-23R

54530-M2000

CBKH-35

55110-38600

CQKH-28L

55530-3R000

CLKH-45L

54501-07100

CQKK-22R

54570-3E001

CBKK-14

55110-38601

CQKH-28L

55530-4D000

CLKK-33

54501-07160

CQKK-58R

54570-3E100

CBKK-14

55120-38600

CQKH-28R

55540-2W000

CLKH-54

54501-07200

CQKK-22R

54810-3E000

CLKK-15

55120-38601

CQKH-28R

55540-2W100

CLKH-55R

54501-0J000

CQKK-30R

54811-3E010

CLKK-23L

55130-4D000

CBKH-41

55540-3R000

CLKH-45R

54501-0J500

CQKK-30R

54811-3E060

CLKK-23R

55210-38000

CQKH-49

55580-3E000

CLKK-24L

54501-1D000

CQKH-80R

54811-3E110

CLKK-23L

55230-2J000

CQKK-39L

55580-3E050

CLKK-24R

54501-1D300

CQKH-80R

54811-3E160

CLKK-23R

55230-2J001

CQKK-39L

56540-02000

CRKH-16

54501-1E000

CQKK-30R

54820-FD000

CLKK-18L

55230-2P000

CQKH-32L

56540-07600

CRKK-38

54501-1E100

CQKK-30R

54830-07000

CLKK-21L

55230-4D000

CQKK-36L

56540-0U500

CRKH-40

54501-1F000

CQKH-77R

54830-0U000

CLKH-46

55230-4D001

CQKK-36L

56540-1G000

CRKK-27

54501-1F010

CQKH-77R

54830-1E000

CLKH-28L

55240-2J000

CQKK-39R

56540-2H000

CRKH-30

54501-1F030

CQKH-77R

54830-1F000

CLKH-23

55240-2J001

CQKK-39R

56540-2K000

CRKK-41

54501-1M100

CQKK-57R

54830-1G000

CLKK-28L

55240-2P000

CQKH-32R

56820-02500

CEKH-4

54501-2E001

CQKH-77R

54830-1G500

CLKK-28L

55240-4D000

CQKK-36R

56820-07000

CEKK-12

54501-2E011

CQKH-77R

54830-1H000

CLKH-30

55240-4D001

CQKK-36R

56820-0X000

CEKK-35

54501-2E031

CQKH-77R

54830-1J000

CLKH-43L

55250-1D000

CQKK-34

56820-1E000

CEKK-31L

54501-2F000

CQKK-21R

54830-2B000

CLKH-32L

55250-1H000

CQKH-31

56820-1E900

CEKK-31R

54501-2F001

CQKK-21R

54830-2B200

CLKH-32L

55250-2G001

CQKK-34

56820-1G000

CEKK-31R

54501-2G000

CQKK-32R

54830-2F000

CLKK-19L

55250-2S000

CQKK-34

56820-1G900

CEKK-31L

54501-2G001

CQKK-32R

54830-2G000

CLKK-29

55250-2S100

CQKH-88

56820-1W000

CEKH-46L

54501-2G500

CQKK-32R

54830-2H000

CLKH-30

55250-2S110

CQKH-88

56820-1W090

CEKH-46R

54501-2G501

CQKK-32R

54830-2H100

CLKH-30

55250-2W000

CQKH-89

56820-1Y500

CEKK-37L

54501-2H000

CQKH-80R

54830-2J000

CLKK-34L

55250-2W100

CQKH-88

56820-1Y501

CEKK-37L

54501-2P000

CQKK-59R

54830-2K000

CLKK-37L

55250-2W110

CQKH-88

56820-1Y550

CEKK-37R

54501-2T010

CQKH-92R

54830-2S000

CLKH-48

55250-38000

CQKH-50

56820-1Y551

CEKK-37R

54501-38000

CQKH-22R

54830-2S200

CLKH-48

55250-3Q010

CQKH-86

56820-25000

CEKH-7

54501-38010

CQKH-23R

54830-2T000

CLKH-52L

55250-3R000

CQKH-86

56820-2E000

CEKH-35L

54501-38011

CQKH-23R

54830-2W000

CLKH-53

55250-3Z000

CQKH-91

56820-2E900

CEKH-35R

54501-38611

CQKH-23R

54830-38100

CLKK-16

55250-4D000

CQKK-37L

56820-2F000

CEKH-7

54501-38620

CQKH-23R

54830-38110

CLKK-16

55251-A6000

CQKH-90

56820-2G000

CEKK-32L

54501-3F000

CQKH-23R

54830-3L000

CLKH-21

55260-4D000

CQKK-37R

56820-2G900

CEKK-32R

54501-3S100

CQKH-92R

54830-3M000

CLKH-35L

55270-38000

CQKH-95

56820-2H000

CEKH-38L

54501-4D000

CQKK-35R

54830-3Q000

CLKH-51

55530-17000

CLKK-20

56820-2H090

CEKH-38R

54501-4D001

CQKK-35R

54830-3R000

CLKH-44L

55530-1D000

CLKK-30

56820-2J000

CEKK-34L

54501-4D002

CQKK-35R

54830-4D000

CLKK-32L

55530-1F000

CLKH-24

56820-2J900

CEKK-34R

54501-FD000

CQKK-16R

54830-4L000

CLKH-46

55530-1H000

CLKH-31

56820-2K000

CEKK-36L

54501-M3000

CQKH-73R

54830-FD000

CLKK-18R

55530-1H100

CLKH-31

56820-2K050

CEKK-36R

54524-4E000

CBKK-24

54830-M2000

CLKH-7L

55530-2B000

CLKH-33

56820-2P000

CEKH-39R

54524-4E00A

CBKK-24

54840-07000

CLKK-21R

55530-2B200

CLKH-33

56820-2P900

CEKH-39L

54524-4E400

CBKK-25

54840-1E000

CLKH-28R

55530-2G000

CLKK-30

56820-2S000

CEKH-45L

54530-02050

CBKH-23

54840-1G000

CLKK-28R

55530-2G100

CLKK-31L

56820-2S050

CEKH-45R

54530-07000

CBKK-16

54840-1G500

CLKK-28R

55530-2G200

CLKK-31R

56820-2T000

CEKH-45L

54530-0U000

CBKH-38

54840-1J000

CLKH-43R

55530-2G500

CLKK-30

56820-2T100

CEKH-45R

54530-25000

CBKH-7

54840-2B000

CLKH-32R

55530-2S100

CLKH-49

56820-2T190

CEKH-45L

54530-2B000

CBKH-22

54840-2B200

CLKH-32R

55530-2S200

CLKH-49

56820-2T500

CEKH-45R

ͤͥͦ


KIA O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

56820-2W000

CEKH-49L

O.E.M. No. 57724-1D000

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

CRKK-36R

57724-3M900

CRKH-37

KDX50-32-240A

CRKK-22 CRKK-22

56820-2W050

CEKH-49R

57724-1D010

CRKK-36L

57724-3Q000

CRKH-45

KDX50-32-240B

56820-38000

CEKK-26L

57724-1E000

CRKH-29

57724-3S000

CRKK-43

KDX50-32-240C

CRKK-22

56820-38900

CEKK-26R

57724-1G000

CRKK-28L

57724-4D000

CRKK-29

KDX50-34-300A

CQKK-25

56820-3E000

CEKK-27L

57724-1G100

CRKK-28R

57724-4D100

CRKK-42

KDX50-34-350A

CQKK-25

56820-3E900

CEKK-27R

57724-2D000

CRKH-23

57731-2J000

CRKK-39R

KDX53-32-240

CRKK-6

56820-3F100

CEKH-37L

57724-2E000

CRKH-26

57731-3E010

CRKK-20R

KDX53-32-240B

CRKK-22

56820-3F110

CEKH-37R

57724-2F000

CRKH-23

57732-2J000

CRKK-39L

KGA2A-34-150

CLKK-2R

56820-3K500

CEKH-41L

57724-2G000

CRKK-34

57732-3E010

CRKK-20L

KGA2A-34-150A

CLKK-2R

56820-3K510

CEKH-41R

57724-2G010

CRKK-34

57755-02000

CRKH-19

KGA2A-34-170

CLKK-2L

56820-3M900

CEKH-42L

57724-2G100

CRKK-34

AA100-32-160

CDKA-1

KGA2A-34-170A

CLKK-2L

56820-3M950

CEKH-42R

57724-2G110

CRKK-34

AA100-32-240

CEKA-1L

KGA2C-28-170A

CLKK-1

56820-3Q000

CEKH-45L

57724-2P000

CRKK-40R

AA100-32-280

CEKA-1R

KK150-32-240

CRKK-3

56820-3Q500

CEKH-45R

57724-2P100

CRKK-40L

AA100-34-300

CQKA-1R

KK150-32-240A

CRKK-3

56820-3S000

CEKH-45L

57724-2S000

CRKH-42

AA100-34-350

CQKA-1L

KKY01-32-280

CEKK-11

56820-3S500

CEKH-45R

57724-2S010

CRKH-42

F0BZ-3280A

CRKK-5

KKY01-34-310

CQKK-24

56820-4D000

CEKK-33L

57724-2T000

CRKH-45

F4BZ-3280B

CRKK-6

KKY01-34-310A

CQKK-24

56820-4D001

CEKK-33L

57724-2T500

CRKH-45

F4BZ-3A130-A

CEKK-12

MB092-32-280

CEKK-11

56820-4D100

CEKK-33R

57724-2W000

CRKH-43

GA2A-34-150

CLKK-2R

MDX18-32-240

CRKK-5

56820-4D101

CEKK-33R

57724-38000

CRKK-19

GA2A-34-170

CLKK-2L

MDX50-32-280

CEKK-12

56820-4R000

CEKH-50L

57724-38010

CRKK-19

GA2C-28-170A

CLKK-1

RB9146-2310

CUKA-6

56820-4R500

CEKH-50R

57724-3C010

CRKK-19

K710-46-640

CUKA-6

RB9146-2320

CUKA-5

56820-A7000

CEKK-38L

57724-3F100

CRKK-35

K710-46-650

CUKA-5

S083-34-200

CQKK-2R

56820-A7090

CEKK-38R

57724-3F500

CRKK-35

K9992-11-201

CEKK-12

S083-34-250

CQKK-2L

57724-07000

CRKK-25

57724-3K500

CRKH-25

KB092-32-280

CEKK-11

57724-07001

CRKK-25

57724-3M500

CRKH-37

KDX50-32-240

CRKK-4

SSANG YONG O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

44403-03011

CBKS-1

44560-03000

O.E.M. No.

CBKS-5

CTR No.

45915-14000

O.E.M. No.

CBKS-8

CTR No.

46660-09002

O.E.M. No.

CEKS-10L

CTR No.

44430-03000

CBKS-1

44560-03010

CBKS-5

45935-09000

CBKS-6

46660-09011

CEKS-10R

44430-03010

CBKS-1

44560-03011

CBKS-5

46660-01000

CEKS-2L

46670-01000

CEKS-2R

44501-09001

CQKS-9L

44570-03012

CBKS-5

46660-01010

CEKS-2L

46670-01010

CEKS-2R

44501-09100

CQKS-9L

44570-05000

CLKS-4

46660-03000

CEKS-4L

46670-03000

CEKS-4R

44501-32100

CQKS-10L

44750-05001

CLKS-3

46660-03010

CEKS-4L

46670-03010

CEKS-4R

44502-09001

CQKS-9R

44750-08000

CLKS-5

46660-03020

CEKS-4L

46670-03020

CEKS-4R

44502-09100

CQKS-9R

44750-21001

CLKS-7

46660-05500

CEKS-1

66132-03335

CBKS-4

44502-32100

CQKS-10R

44750-21010

CLKS-7

46660-05501

CEKS-1

66133-03233

CBKS-3L

44505-05000

CBKS-2

45505-09501

CRKS-3

46660-05502

CEKS-1

66133-03333

CBKS-3R

44505-50001

CBKS-2

45750-09000

CLKS-8L

46660-08000

CEKS-9L

66146-03048

CEKS-8

44506-05000

CBKS-2

45750-09001

CLKS-8L

46660-08001

CEKS-10L

66146-03091

CRKS-2

44506-05001

CBKS-2

45751-09000

CLKS-8R

46660-08010

CEKS-9R

44541-09003

CBKS-7

45751-09001

CLKS-8R

46660-08011

CEKS-10R

SAMSUNG-RENAULT O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

10011-00001

CESS-1

44520-51000

O.E.M. No.

CLSS-1

CTR No.

46470-31020

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

10012-00001

CRSS-1

44520-52010

CLN-11

46490-31020-KO

CESS-2

551100010R

CLSS-7L

40160-CA000

CBSS-3

44521-52010

CLN-10

54500-41U00

CQSS-1R

551100011R

CLSS-7R

CRSS-2

40160-JY00A

CBSS-4

45430-42010

CQSS-2L

54501-41U00

CQSS-1L

44440-31100

CBSS-2

45440-52010

CQSS-2R

546180006R

CLSS-4

44440-51000

CBSS-1

45515-52010

CLSS-3L

546180009R

CLSS-5

44440-52000

CBSS-3

45516-52010

CLSS-3R

546180010R

CLSS-6

44520-31100

CLSS-2

46460-31020

CRSS-2

546182198R

CLSS-5

ͤͥͧ

O.E.M. No. 546188879R

CTR No. CLSS-4


GM KR O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

324038

CEKD-1R

95940332

O.E.M. No.

CEKD-21

CTR No.

96347163

O.E.M. No.

CQKD-9R

45200-A85000

CQKD-6

324039

CEKD-1L

95941670

CLKD-19

96378347

CQKD-11L

48810-A70B00

CEKD-5

520262

CEKD-10

95947829

CLKD-17

96378348

CQKD-11R

48810-A78B00

CEKD-5

520672

CRKD-2

95952907

CBKD-15

96389488

CQKD-9L

48810-A85000

CEKD-6R

520808

CRKD-3

95952929

CRKD-14

96389489

CQKD-9R

48820-A85000

CEKD-6L

520838

CRKD-2

95952930

CEKD-22

96389491

CQKD-9L

48830-78BX0

CRKD-1

520947

CRKD-4

95967277

CRKD-12

96389492

CQKD-9R

48830-A78B00

CRKD-1

521136

CEKD-5

95967285

CEKD-18

96391850

CQKD-13L

48900A85000

CDKD-15

521255

CRKD-4

95982930

CLKD-19

96391851

CQKD-13R

51220-SL5-003

CBKD-3

521257

CRKD-5

95994977

CLKD-22

96391875

CLKD-8

K90182694

CQKD-2L

521410

CRKD-3

96185969

CQKD-2L

96391876

CLKD-1

K90182695

CQKD-2R

521564

CRKD-9

96185970

CQKD-2R

96403099

CLKD-10

K90375505

CQKD-2L

07846485

CEKD-1R

96185971

CQKD-2L

96403100

CLKD-9

K90375506

CQKD-2R

07846495

CEKD-1L

96185972

CQKD-2R

96407485

CEKD-16L

P96316757

CHKD-2

7848281

CRKD-7

96186414

CEHO-2L

96407486

CEKD-16R

7848282

CRKD-6

96186415

CEHO-2R

96415063

CQKD-13L

9008225

CQKD-12L

96205809

CEKD-10

96415064

CQKD-13R

13219141

CLKD-18

96207628

CLKD-5

96440020

CLKD-21

13271996

CRKD-15

96213117

CQKD-8L

96445371

CQKD-2L

13272000

CEKD-20

96213118

CQKD-8R

96445372

CQKD-2R

13278358

CRKD-13

96213119

CBKD-5

96445373

CQKD-2L

13278359

CEKD-19

96216354

CBKD-1

96445374

CQKD-2R

13314170

CRKD-16

96218397

CQKD-2L

96445783

CBKD-7

22737680

CLKD-20

96218398

CQKD-2R

96446586

CEKD-10

26001806

CEKD-1R

96225858

CLKD-3

96490218

CBKD-11

26001807

CEKD-1L

96225859

CLKD-4

96496001

CQKD-9L

26020916

CRKD-7

96261099

CQKD-11L

96496002

CQKD-9R

26020917

CRKD-6

96261100

CQKD-11R

96535081

CQKD-12L

26023685

CEKD-1L

96261108

CBKD-9

96535082

CQKD-12R

53740710

CEKD-10

96261378

CEKD-12L

96535089

CBKD-10

90140006

CEKD-1R

96261379

CEKD-12R

96535300

CRKD-10R

92119830

CBKD-12

96268439

CQKD-7L

96561754

CLKD-11

93740618

CRKD-3

96268440

CQKD-7R

96626150

CLKD-16

93740621

CRKD-9

96268454

CQKD-10L

96626247

CLKD-15L

93740701

CRKD-3

96268455

CQKD-10R

96626248

CLKD-15R

93740710

CEKD-10

96275014

CQKD-7R

96626667

CEKD-17

93740722

CEKD-13L

96275015

CQKD-7R

96639895

CQKD-16L

93740723

CEKD-13R

96275018

CEKD-1L

96639896

CQKD-16R

93741077

CEKD-5

96275019

CEKD-1R

96639904

CLKD-13L

94580401

CDKD-15

96275798

CLKD-8

96639905

CLKD-13R

94583708

CEKD-6R

96292010

CBKD-8

96639910

CLKD-14

94583709

CEKD-6L

96300222

CLKD-1

96639918

CBKD-12

94786917

CBKD-1

96300627

CLKD-2

96815893

CQKD-12L

94788122

CBKD-1

96300648

CBKD-4

96815894

CQKD-12R

95017034

CBKD-15

96305974

CQKD-7L

96852964

CBKD-13

95032440

CQKD-15L

96316765

CQKD-1

96970076

CQKD-16L

95032441

CQKD-15R

96328435

CQKD-9L

96970077

CQKD-16R

95182126

CLKD-19

96328436

CQKD-9R

96996450

CLKD-15L

95299172

CLKD-19

96328437

CBKD-7

96996451

CLKD-15R

95462577

CBKD-13

96328495

CQKD-14L

96996460

CLKD-16

95465758

CLKD-19

96328496

CQKD-14R

43421-A78B00

CHKD-1

95488870

CLKD-15L

96328521

CLKD-7

45200-A70B00

CQKD-1

95488871

CLKD-15R

96328522

CLKD-6

45200-A78B00

CQKD-1

95907943

CBKD-15

96347162

CQKD-9L

45200-A79B00

CQKD-1

ͤͥͨ

CTR No.

O.E.M. No.

CTR No.

Catalogo ctr  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you