Page 1

1.车架

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

零件名称

CA3-100000-7 车架组合 定位减震垫1 CA0-000603-0 CA0-000604-0 定位减震垫3 CA0-000601-7 车架胶塞 CA0-000602-0 定位减震垫 BGB/T9074.1-M6×16S1L-31 六角头螺栓和大垫圈组合件 CA0-005000-0 箍带 CA9-001000-0 随车工具 CA0-010000-0 蓄电池盒组合 BGB/T16674.1-M8×100-41 六角法兰面螺栓 BGB/T16674.1-M8×110-41 六角法兰面螺栓 BGB/T6177.1-M8-41 六角法兰面螺母 BGB/T16674.1-M8×60-41 六角法兰面螺栓 BGB/T16674.1-M8×40-41 六角法兰面螺栓 CA0-000405-0 发动机支承3 发动机支承4 CA0-000406-0 BGB/T16674.1-M8×75-41 六角法兰面螺栓 BGB/T16674.2-M10×1.25×80-41六角法兰面螺栓 BGB/T6177.2-M10×1.25-41 六角法兰面螺母 CA0-000404-0 发动机支架2 BGB/T823-M5×20-01 十字槽小盘头螺钉 CA0-000504-0 离合器线夹 BGB/T6170-M5-31 六角螺母

是否 维修

数量

Frame Combination Location shock pad 1 Location shock pad 3 Frame Stopper Hexagon head bolt Large washer Hoop with Truck Tools Battery Box Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Engine Bearing 3 Engine Bearing 4 Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Hexagon flange bolts Engine Bracket Small cross-slot head screw Clutch clamp Hex nuts

1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 7 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

2 1 1 1 3 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 11,47 0,024 0,0265 0,0035 0,01 0,0075 0,009 0,293 0,26 0,042 0,047 0,075 0,028 0,0205 0,117 0,11 0,034 0,059 0,0115 0,621 0,005 0,006 0,001

属性

备注

Metal Rubber Metal Rubber Rubber Metal Metal plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Metal Rubber Metal

2.发动机、消声器、空滤器

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

BGB/T70.1-M6×20-31 F28-702000-0 BGB/T16674.1-M8×20-31 CA1-730000-7 BGB/T9074.1-M6×16S1L-31 F28-710000-0 JS154FMI-09

零件名称 内六角圆柱头螺钉 排气管垫圈 六角法兰面螺栓 排气消声器 六角头螺栓和大垫圈组合件 空气滤清器 发动机

Hexagon socket head cap screws Exhaust pipe gasket Cross-slot pan head screws Exhaust muffler ASSY Pan head screws Air Filter Engine

是否 维修

数量

重量 0,006 0,0055 0,0135 4,92 0,0075 1,02 26,54

属性 Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal

备注


3.挡泥板

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

QC3-930000-2 QC3-930501-2 QC0-000401-2 BGB/T9074.17-M6×20-31 CF0-000405-0 CA0-000613-0 CA0-001501-7 BGB/T16674.1-M6×16-31 BGB/T6170-M6-31 BGB/T16674.1-M6×12-31 CA5-651000-7 BGB/T15766.1-12VW5W CA5-650502-7 CA0-002000-7 QC3-930401-2 QC3-931000-2 CA0-000401-7

零件名称 前挡泥板组合 前挡泥板 前牌照支架 螺栓、垫圈和弹垫组合 制动油管支架2 拉索导框 后挡泥板 六角法兰面螺栓 六角螺母 六角法兰面螺栓 线束总成 灯泡W5W 12V 后回复反射器 后牌照支架 支承板 抽芯铆钉 后挡泥撑板

Front fender combination Front fender Former block bearing mud Hexagon flange bolts Brake bracket 2 Lasso lead frame Rear fender Hexagon flange bolts Hex nuts Hexagon flange bolts Harness assembly Bulbs W5W 12V After the return reflector Rear license bracket combinations Bearing plate Core pulling rivets After the block mud stays plate

数量 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1

是否 维修 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,79 0,36 0,112 0,007 0,015 0,023 0,62 0,006 0,0015 0,005 0,015 0,001 0,095 0,177 0,3 0,005 0,18

属性

备注

plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal plastic Metal Metal Metal

plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal

4.侧盖

数量

是否 维修

重量

属性

1

CA0-004000-7

右侧盖组合

Cover the right combination

1

Y

0,4

plastic

2

CA0-000502-7

车架右装饰罩

Right Frame Decorative Cover

1

Y

0,09

plastic

3

BGB/T70.1-M6×12-W7

内六角圆柱头螺钉

Dog Point Hexagonal Socket Bolt

4

Y

0,005

Metal

4

CA0-000501-7

车架左装饰罩

Left Frame Decorative Cover

1

Y

0,087

plastic

5

CA4-450000-0

侧盖锁

Side cover lock

1

Y

0,0325

6

CA0-003000-7

左侧盖组合

Cover the left combination

1

Y

0,38

7

BGB/T97.1-6-31

大垫圈

Large washer

1

Y

0,005

Metal

8

BGB/T818-M6×20-01

十字槽盘头螺钉

Cross-slot pan head screws

1

Y

0,007

Metal

序号 零件代码

零件名称

plastic

备注


5.手把开关

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

CA5-570000-8 BGB/T823-M5*50-0B BGB/T823-M5*30-0B CA0-017000-0 CA4-102000-0 CA4-101002-0 CA4-101003-0 CA4-102601-0 BGB/T16674.1-M6×20-37 CA4-101001-0 CA4-102202-0 BGB/T97.1-6-37 BGB/T93-6-W1 BGB/T6172.2-M6-37 CA4-102201-0 CA5-570000-8 BGB/T823-M5*20-0B BGB/T823-M5*43-0B BGB/T823-M5*10-0B

零件名称

数量

右闸把开关组合 十字槽盘头螺钉 十字槽盘头螺钉 手把管箍带 左手柄组合 拉索调整螺管 紧固螺母 离合器开关 六角法兰面螺栓 开槽圆柱头轴位螺栓 左手柄座 平垫圈 标准型弹簧垫圈 非金属嵌件六角锁紧薄螺母 左手柄 右闸把开关组合 十字槽盘头螺钉 十字槽盘头螺钉 十字槽盘头螺钉

Gate the combination of the right switches1 Cross-slot pan head screws 1 Cross-slot pan head screws 1 Handle tube hoop belt 2 Left Handle Portfolio 1 Cable adjusting screw tube 2 Nut 1 Clutch Switch 1 Hexagon flange bolts Slotted cylinder head bolt axial 2 Left Handle Block 1 Flat washer 2 Standard spring washer 2 Insert a thin non-metallic locking hexagon2 Left handle 1 Left brake the switch combination 1 Cross-slot pan head screws 1 Cross-slot pan head screws 1 Cross-slot pan head screws 2

十字沉头螺钉M6×70 重块 减震套 右握把组件 手把管 拉索调整螺管 离合器开关 紧固螺母 左握把 油门拉索 前制动器 平垫圈 标准型弹簧垫圈 非金属嵌件六角锁紧薄螺母 左手柄 制动盘 手柄 开槽圆柱头轴位螺栓 螺母M6 阻风门拉索

Cross countersunk head screw M6 × 70 2 Weights 2 Damping sets 2 Right Grip Components 1 Handle Tube 1 Cable adjusting screw tube 1 Clutch Switch 1 Nut 1 Left Grip 1 Throttle cable 1 Front brakes 1 Flat washer 1 Standard spring washer 1 Insert a thin non-metallic locking hexagon1 Left handle 1 Brake Disc 1 Handle 1 Slotted cylinder head bolt axial 1 Nut M6 1 Choke cable 1

是否 维修 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y nut Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,16 0,0055 0,004 0,004 0,169 0,0075 0,011 0,002 0,006 0,009 0,052 0,0004 0,0006 0,002 0,08 0,24 0,003 0,006 0,0005

属性

备注

Metal Metal Plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal Plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal

6.手把拉索

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

QT4-100001-4 CA4-100001-7 BA4-100602-0 CA4-101000-7 CA4-100701-7 CA4-101002-0 CA4-102601-0 CA4-101003-0 CA4-100601-7 CA4-210000-7 CA4-350000-7 BGB/T97.1-8-37 BGB/T93-6-W1 BGB/T6172.2-M6-37 CA4-102201-0 JS150-20-4 CA4-354201-0 CA4-101001-0 BGB/T6170-M6-37 CA4-250000-7

零件名称

数量

是否 维修 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y nut Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,0125 0,114 0,0135 0,07 0,84 0,0055 0,002 0,012 0,077 0,2 0,67 0,0005 0,0005 0,002 0,078 0,95 0,071 0,01 0,001 0,078

属性 Metal Metal Rubber Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber

Metal Metal Metal Aluminium Metal Aluminium Metal Metal

备注


7.前叉

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47

BGB/T9074.17-M8×35-31 CA0-000701-7 BGB/T9074.1-M6×45S3N-01 QC0-000501-3 QC0-000701-3 CA0-005000-7 CA3-200001-0 CA3-200401-0 BGB/T70.1-M8×25-31 JS150-17-2 CA3-202201-7 BGB/T70.1-M8×25-31 CA3-200402-0 CA3-200002-0 CA3-200601-0 CA3-203000-0 CA0-000010-0 CA0-011000-0 CA0-000009-0 CA0-000007-0 CA0-000008-0 BGB/T70.1-M8×20-31 CA4-410000-7 CA3-512000-7 ZA0-011000-F6 CA3-201000-7 BGB/T70.1-M8×25-31 JS150-00-23 BGB/T16674.1-M6×12-31 JS150-1701-10 JS150-1701-11 JS150-1701-12 CA3-511001-7 CA3-511701-7 JS150-1701-5 JS150-1701-3 CA3-511702-7 JS150-1701-9 CA3-513000-7 JS150-1701-02 JS150-1701-03 JS150-1701-04 JS150-1701-2 JS150-1701-1 JS150-1701-13 BGB/T70.1-M8×35-31 CA3-511000-7

零件名称 螺栓、弹垫和垫圈组合件 电缆线卡 盘头螺钉和垫圈组合件 前装饰牌 前装饰标牌衬管 前大灯支架 方向柱锁紧螺母 垫圈 六角法兰面螺栓 手把夹持器 手把座 内六角圆柱头螺钉 方向柱限位卡垫 方向柱调节螺母 方向柱减震胶垫 轴承座圈盖组合 上轴承挡圈 保持架 上轴承座圈 下轴承座圈 下轴承挡圈 内六角圆柱头螺钉 总开关锁 右前减震器 侧光片 下转向座组合 六角法兰面螺栓 刹车管支架2 六角法兰面螺栓 防尘盖 O形圈 端盖体 导管 减震弹簧 活塞环 导向套 缓冲弹簧 定位套 前叉管组件 防尘密封圈 油封上止动环 油封 背撑环 左底筒 垫圈 内六角圆柱头螺钉 左前减震器

是否 维修

数量

Bolts, spring pads and washers assemblies 2 Cable Cleat 1 Pan head screws and washers assemblies 2 Pre-decorated card 1 Supper Of Decoration Plate 2 Headlight Bracket 1 Steering column lock nut 1 Washers 1 Hexagon flange bolts 4 Handle Holder 2 Handle Block 1 Hexagon socket head cap screws 2 The direction of column limit card pad 1 Adjustable steering column nut 2 Steering column damping pad 1 Bearing ring seal combination 1 Bearing Circlip on 1 Cage 2 On the bearing ring 1 Under the bearing ring 1 Next Bearing Circlip 1 Hexagon socket head cap screws 1 Master switch lock 1 Right front shock absorber 1 Side Reflector 2 Under the combination of steering seat 1 Hexagon flange bolts 2 Wire hook 2 1 Hexagon flange bolts 1 Shield 2 O-ring 2 Cover Body 2 Catheter 2 Damping spring 2 Piston 2 Guide sleeve 2 Buffer spring 2 Positioning units 2 Fork tube assembly 2 Dust seal 2 Snap ring seal on the 2 SEAL 2 Backstays Ring 2 Left at the end of tube 1 Washers 2 Hexagon socket head cap screws 2 Left front shock absorber 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,015 0,0145 0,007 0,028 0,0065 1,03 0,0425 0,005 0,014 0,037 0,5055 0,014 0,0035 0,024 0,001 0,0225 0,038 0,017 0,035 0,035 0,0285 0,0125 0,1825 2,86 0,0205 1,65 0,0145 0,011 0,0055 0,004 0,001 0,0705 0,0315 0,34 0,001 0,1455 0,0115 0,0125 1,37 0,014 0,001 0,012 0,0055 0,65 0,001 0,0155 2,68

属性 Metal Metal Metal Plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Plastic Metal Rubber Metal Plastic Metal Metal Plastic Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Plastic Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal

备注


8.后轮悬挂

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

CA3-520000-0 CA0-000402-0 BGB/T923-M10×1.25-26 BGB/T9074.1-M6×12S3L-01 CA0-097000-7 CA3-610003-0 CA3-610401-7 BGB/T93-8-B1 BGB/T6170-M8-31 BGB/T91-2×16-W1 CA0-000302-7 CA0-002000-0 CA0-000608-0 CA3-610702-0 CA3-610001-0 CA3-610701-0 CA3-611000-7 BGB/T6187.2-M12×1.25-41 BGB/T14212-08MB-124

零件名称 后减震器 平垫圈 盖型螺母 螺钉与平垫圈组合件 链盒组件 螺栓 后制动撑杆 标准型弹簧垫圈 六角螺母 开口销 后轮叉轴 盖1 链条保护罩 衬套1 衬套 衬套 后臂焊接 六角法兰面锁紧螺母 链条08MB-124节

Rear shock absorber Flat washer Cap-type nut Screws and flat washers assembly Chain box components Bolt Rear brake rod Standard spring washer Hex nuts Forelock Rear fork shaft Cover 1 Chain guard Bush 1 Bush Bush Real the arm welding Hexagon flange locking nut Chain 08MB-124 Jie

是否 维修

数量 2 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 1,39 0,0065 0,016 0,007 0,3 0,0135 0,27 0,001 0,005 0,0005 0,35 0,018 0,043 0,009 0,032 0,002 2,84 0,02

属性 Metal Metal Plastic Metal Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Rubber Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal

备注


9.主支架,搁脚

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

BGB/T16674.1-M8×75-31 CA3-660000-7 CA0-000003-7 CA4-330000-7 CA0-000705-0 BGB/T97.1-6-31 BGB/T91-2×16-W1 CA4-340000-7 CA4-340001-7 BGB/T97.1-6-31 CA4-340701-0 BQC/T228.9-10×20-W1 BQC/T228.7-M6C-W1 CA3-660001-0 BGB/T97.1-8-37 BGB/T91-2.4×20-31 CA3-660401-0 CA3-662601-0 CA3-673000-7 BGB/T16674.1-M8×40-31 CA3-671000-7 CA0-000301-7 CA0-000408-0 CA0-000706-0 CA3-630000-7 CA0-098000-7 CA0-000610-0 CA3-650000-7 CA3-651000-7 CA3-650601-0 BGB/T6177.2-M10×1.25-41 CA3-650001-0 CA3-650701-0 CA3-652000-7 BGB/T16674.1-M8×20-31

零件名称

是否 维修

数量

六角法兰面螺栓 右后搁脚组合 右搁脚衬套 后制动踏板 后制动扭转簧 平垫圈 开口销 后制动拉杆 拉杆 平垫圈 压簧 销柱 调整螺母 连接套1 平垫圈 开口销 后搁脚垫片 左后搁脚套 左后脚蹬芯轴 六角法兰面螺栓 左托架焊接 主支架轴 挂板 主支架拉簧 主支架 主搁脚组件 软管接头 主搁脚、侧支架组合 主搁脚总成 胶套 六角锁紧螺母 侧支架螺栓 侧支架拉簧 侧支架 六角法兰面螺栓

Hexagon flange bolts Right footrest Right footrest pacer Rear brake pedal Rear brake torsion spring Flat washer Forelock Rear brake rod Bar Flat washer Compression Pin Column Adjusting nut After the footrest connecting pin Flat washer Forelock After the shelf mat film Left rear shelf Socks Left and footrest Mandrel Hexagon flange bolts Left footrest Support Mast axis Cladding The main tension spring bracket Mast Main footrest components Hose connector Main footrest, side bracket combination Main footrest assembly Sleeve Hexagonal lock nut Side stand bolt Side stand tension spring Side bracket Hexagon flange bolts

油箱 十字槽小盘头螺钉 六角头螺栓 油箱安装垫圈 定位防震垫2 油箱组件 燃油开关组合 盘头螺钉和垫圈组合件 钢丝夹 油管 垫圈6

Fuel tank Small cross-slot head screw Hexagon head bolt Install fuel tank gasket Shockproof pad 2 position Fuel tank components Fuel switch combination Pan head screws and washers assemblies Wire clip Tubing Washer6

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,034 0,99 0,0985 0,065 0,029 0,001 0,0003 0,14 0,11 0,001 0,004 0,016 0,0105 0,008 0,001 0,0006 0,003 0,053 0,09 0,0205 0,73 0,1665 0,041 0,0635 1,35 2,32 0,006 2,29 1,7 0,053 0,0075 0,031 0,0675 0,38 0,015

属性

备注

Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal

10.油箱

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

CA3-310000-7 BGB/T823-M5×10-01 BGB/T5783-M8×30-31 CA0-000401-0 CA0-000605-0 CA0-096000-7 CA3-312000-0 BGB/T9074.5-M6×20S1N-01 CA0-000707-0 CA0-001000-0 CA3-310701-0

零件名称

是否 维修

数量

重量 3,64 0,0025 0,017 0,014 0,0065 3,12 0,1545 0,0055 0,003 0,17 0,002

属性 Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal

备注


11.座垫

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

CA3-410000-7 CA3-410601-0 CA0-000506-7 BGB/T9074.1-M6×16S3L-31 CA0-000504-7 BGB/T5783-M10×1.25×65-31 CA3-720000-7 CA0-000505-7

零件名称 座垫 缓冲垫 后挡泥装饰罩 螺钉、垫圈组合 货架左护罩 六角头螺栓 载物架 货架右护罩

Cushion Cushion After the block mud Decorative Cover Screws, washers Portfolio Left Carrier Cover Hexagon head bolt Loading rack Right Carrier Cover

前轮轴 前轮轴衬套 轮毂防尘盖 油封 滚动轴承 支承圈 螺栓 衬套 制动盘 前轮毂 前轮外胎 前轮内胎 前轮速度计 全金属法兰面锁紧细牙螺母

Previous Axle The right front wheel hub Wheel Shield Seal Rolling Support ring Bolt Bush Brake Disc Front Hub Front tire Front tube Combination speedometer Metallic locking hexagon nut

是否 维修

数量 1 6 1 2 1 4 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1 1 1 1 2 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 1,79 0,005 0,37 0,006 0,126 0,048 1,53 0,126

属性

备注

Rubber Plastic Metal Plastic Metal Metal Plastic

12.前轮

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

JS150-00-57 JS150-00-54 CY80-00-45 JS150-20-01 GB/T276-6202-2RS JS150-21-1 JS150-20-3 JS150-20-2 JS150-20-4 CA3-810201-7 BGB/T2983-3.00-18P-FA0 BGB/T7036.2-3.00-18P-000 JS150-25 BGB/T6187.2-M14×1.5-31

零件名称

是否 维修

数量

重量 0,3 0,029 0,001 0,008 0,0435 0,004 0,014 0,068 10,4 4,887 2,55 0,55 0,18 0,035

属性 Metal Metal Rubber Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Rubber Metal

备注


13.后轮

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

BGB/T6187.2-M14×1.5-41 CA0-000001-7 CA0-007000-0 JS150-37-01 BGB/T91-2×16-W1 BGB/T6170-M8-31 BGB/T93-8-B1 CA0-000003-0 JS150-37-1 BGB/T5782-M6×25-31 JS150-37-5 JS150-37-4 JS150-37-2 GB/T276-6202-2RS JS150-21-1 JS150-21-2 JS150-37-02 BGB/T2983-3.50-16P-RA0 CA3-821000-7 JS150-21-3 CA0-000301-0 CA3-822000-7 CA3-910001-7 BGB/T6184-M8-31 CA3-910201-7 JS150-24-2 CA3-910402-0 BGB/T5783-M8×35-31 BGB/T276-6104 GB/T3452.1-1992 JS150-00-39 BGB/T7036.2-3 .50-16P-000

零件名称 全金属法兰面锁紧细牙螺母 后轮轴右衬套 链条调节器组合 后制动盖 开口销 六角螺母 标准型弹簧垫圈 螺栓 后制动臂 六角头螺栓 指示片 垫圈 凸轮轴 轴承 支承圈 衬管 制动蹄块总成 后轮外胎 后轮毂组合 O型圈 后轮轴 油封 链轮轴 六角薄螺母 传动盖 链轮 止动垫片 六角头螺栓 轴承6014 油封 后轮左衬套 后轮内胎

Metallic locking hexagon nut The right rear axle bush Combination of chain regulator Rear brake cover Forelock Hex nuts Standard spring washer Bolt Rear brake arm Hexagon head bolt Instruction sheet Washer Camshaft Bearing Support ring Liner Brake shoe kit Rear tire Rear wheel combinations O-ring Rear axle Seal Chain wheel Hexagon thin nut Transmission Cover Sprocket Stop washer Hexagon head bolt Bearing 6014 Seal Left rear axle bush Rear inner tube

仪表组合

Instrument combinations

是否 维修

数量 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,036 0,079 0,0785 0,75 0,0005 0,005 0,001 0,017 0,098 0,007 0,002 0,001 0,0885 0,044 0,0015 0,0585 0,31 3,46 4,72 0,0005 0,32 0,005 0,0525 0,004 0,31 0,83 0,006 0,017 0,068 0,01 0,083 0,55

属性

备注

Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Rubber Metal Rubber Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Rubber Metal Rubber

14.仪表

序号 零件代码 1 CA5-400000-7

零件名称

是否 维修

数量 1 Y

重量 1,27

属性

备注


15.前大灯

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6

CA5-610000-7 BGB15766.1-12VS2 BGB15766.1-12VW5W BGB/T97.1-8-36 BGB/T5783-M8×30-36 BGB/T39-M6×16-36

零件名称

是否 维修

数量

前照灯 Headlight 大灯灯泡 Headlight bulbs 位置灯灯泡12V5W W2.1×9.5d Position light bulb 12V5W W2.1 × 9.5d 平垫圈 Flat washer 六角头螺栓 Hexagon head bolt 十字盘头螺钉 Cross pan head screws

1 1 1 2 2 2

Y Y Y Y Y Y

1 4 4 4 4 1 4 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量

属性

备注

Metal Metal Metal

16.转向灯

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

CA5-621000-7 BGB/T6177.2-M12×1.25-31 CA5-621501-7 BGB/T845-ST2.9×19-W1 BGB15766.1-12VR10W CA5-621502-7 BGB/T818-M5×14-21 CA5-622000-7 CA5-642000-7 CA5-641000-7

零件名称 前转向灯(左) 六角法兰面螺母 灯罩 盘头螺钉 灯泡R10W 12V 反光镜 十字槽半沉头螺钉 前转向灯(右) 后转向灯(右) 后转向灯(左)

The former left-turn light Hexagon flange nut Shade Pan head screws Bulb R10W 12V10W Mirror Cross-slot pan head screws The former right-turn light After the turn signal (right) After the turn signal (left)

是否 维修

数量

重量 0,011 0,017 0,01 0,001 0,0045 0,008 0,0025 0,011 0,011 0,011

属性 Metal Plastic Metal

Metal

备注


17.尾灯

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

CA5-630001-7 BGB15766.1-12VP21/5W BGB/T845-ST2.9×9.5-W2 CA5-630503-7 BGB/T845-ST4.2×13-W2 CA5-630502-7 CA5-630501-7

零件名称

是否 维修

数量

线束总成 灯泡12V P21/5W 十字槽盘头自攻螺钉 灯壳 十字槽盘头自攻螺钉 反光镜 灯罩

Harness assembly Bulb 12V 21/5W Cross-slot pan head self-tapping screw Lamp shell Cross-slot pan head self-tapping screw Mirror Shade

整流调节器 螺钉和垫圈组合件 三锁总成 内六角圆柱头螺钉 总开关锁 保险片 起动继电器 平垫圈 垫圈 六角螺母 后制动开关组合 后制动开关 后制动开关簧1 后制动开关簧2 正极导线 溢流管 蓄电池 蓄电池箍带 蓄电池电解液

Rectifier regulator Pan head screws and 3 lock assembly Hexagon socket head Total Lock Switch Fuse Starting relay Flat washer Washers Hex nuts Rear brake switch Rear brake switch 1 rear brake switch 2 rear brake switch Positive wire Overflow Battery Battery hoop with Battery electrolyte

1 1 2 1 2 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

1 2 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量 0,025 0,0065 0,002 0,094 0,0015 0,018 0,08

属性

备注

Metal Plastic Metal Plastic

18-1.电器

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

F28-D40000-0 BGB/T9074.1-M6×20S3N-01 CA4-400000-7 BGB/T70.1-M8×20-31 CA5-410000-7 F28-D32000-0 F28-D30000-0 BGB/T97.1-6-31 BGB/T93-6-B1 BGB/T6170-M6-31 CA5-530000-0 CA5-530001-0 CA5-530701-0 CA5-530702-0 CA5-320701-0 CA5-310501-0 CA5-310000-0 CA0-006000-0 ZA5-330000-0

零件名称

是否 维修

数量 washers assemblies cap screws

spring spring

重量 0,106 0,0065 0,43 0,0125 0,182 0,0015 0,142 0,0005 0,0005 0,002 0,028 0,019 0,004 0,0045 0,021 0,014 1,41 0,014 0,69

属性 Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal Metal

备注


18-2.电器

序号 零件代码 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

F28-D20000-0 BGB/T16674.1-M6×12-31 CB5-710000-1 BGB/T823-M6×16-01 F28-D10000-0 CA5-320000-7 CA0-016000-0 CA0-015000-0 CA5-730000-0

零件名称 可控硅触发器 六角法兰面螺栓 喇叭 十字槽小盘头螺钉 点火线圈组合 电缆 电缆箍带1 电缆箍带 闪光继电器组件

SCR Trigger Hexagon flange bolts Speaker Small cross-slot head screw Ignition coil combination Cables Cable hoop with 1 Cable hoop with Flash Relay Components

是否 维修

数量 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

重量

属性

0,147 0,006 Metal 0,122 0,003 Metal 0,164 0,43 0,0025 0,002 0,029

备注

Запчасти JS 125 6c  
Read more
Read more
Similar to
Popular now
Just for you