Issuu on Google+


ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

1

Figure 1-1 General Assembly

GENERAL ASSEMBLY ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

PART/PAGE NO. 1-2 - 1-3 1-4 - 1-7 1-8 - 1-12 1-13 1-14 - 1-17 1-18 - 1-21 1-22 - 1-23 1-24 - 1-31 1-32 - 1-33 1-34 - 1-35

DESCRIPTION FRAME ASSEMBLY GAUGE WHEEL ASSEMBLIES HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLIES ELECTRICAL ASSEMBLY DISC GANG DEPTH ADJUSTMENT HITCH AND LEVELING LINKAGE ASSEMBLY CLAMP ASSEMBLIES DISC GANG ASSEMBLIES DISC GANG MOUNTING HARDWARE DECALS

QTY. 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1-1


Figure 1-2 Frame Assembly

1-2


FRAME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

1-533-010001 1-861-010034-13 105-0093 2-217-010033 2-311-015771 2-311-015833 2-311-015834 2-882-010002 2-882-010004 1-512-010005-15 1-654-010061-07 100855 2-276-010690 1-116-010019 2-276-010608

16

2-276-010613

17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

RRT201X1 2-102-010032 1-512-010005-13 F-312 F-314 2-482-010457 1-512-010005-01 1-512-010005-09 1-654-010047-06 1-654-010055-16 108830 2-054-010461 70260977 101202 1-654-010059-17 1-512-010005-13

DESCRIPTION 1/2-13 WING NUT WASHER SPLIT LOCK 1/2 HOSE CLAMP 4-1/2 WRENCH, COULTER GANG NUT FRAME WELDMENT (SMALL FRAME) FRAME LEFT HALF MAIN (LARGE FRAME) FRAME RIGHT HAND MAIN (LARGE FRAME) WRENCH, COULTER GANG AND SHANK WRENCH, LEVERAGE BAR NUT HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-10X2-1/2 GR5 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-10X6-1/2 GR5 (LARGE FRAME) EXTENSION WELDMENT CENTER SHANK BOX MANUAL STORAGE EXTENSION WELDMENT 1 SHANK (2225-9A-15DC, 2227-13A-15DC) EXTENSION LONG SHANK (2225-11A-15DC, 2227-15A-15DC) TUBE ROUND 1-1/4 X 3/4 X 1 (2225-11A-15DC ONLY) U-BOLT CENTER SHANK MNT(FOR 2-276-010613 ONLY) NUT HEX LOCK 5/8-11 GRB (FOR 2-276-010613 ONLY) MANUAL, 2220 DISC CHISEL OPERATOR’S MANUAL, 2220 DISC CHISEL PARTS LIST EXTENSION WELDMENT 12” (ALL MODELS) NUT, HEX LOCK 1/4-20 GRB NUT, HEX LOCK 1/2-13 GRB SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1/4-20 X 1 GR5 SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1/2-13 X 5-1/2 GR5 BRACKET, MOUNTING SMV BAR, WARNING LIGHTS SMV EMBLEM PLATE, 4 HOLE SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 5/8-11-6 GR5 NUT, HEX LOCK 5/8-11

QTY. 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR AR 8 1 1 2 2 4 2 4 1 1 4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 4 16 16

1-3


Figure 1-3 Gauge Wheel Assembly (Small Frame)

1-4


GAUGE WHEEL ASSEMBLY (SMALL FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

PART NO. 1-654-010061-22 2-067-010006 5410 1-654-010051-13 1-512-010005-05 2-684-010045 2-067-010007 1-298-010001-1 1-512-010005-15 1-861-010032-21 2-717-010050 8-146-010004 1-659-010004 1-406-010010 *1-076-010009 *1-076-010012 *1-406-010012 *1-076-010010 *1-076-010007 1-557-010362-40 2-870-010006 *1-104-010002 *1-161-010003 100966 1-861-010004 1-557-010014 2-557-010054 2-557-010053 1-557-010013 2-459-010031 2-672-010110 1-242-010170-3 2-150-010008 2-717-010069 2-406-010003 **1-076-010004 **1-161-010002 **1-076-010003 **2-406-010004 **1-076-010002 **1-076-010001 **1-659-010001 2-870-010010 **1-104-010001 11L-15-10PLY 415

DESCRIPTION SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-10 X 8-1/2 GR5 BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT TOP 3/4 FITTING, GREASE 1/4-28 90 SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 3/8-16 X 3 GR5 NUT, HEX LOCK 3/8-16 GRB SHIM, ROCKSHAFT BEARING 3/4 BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT BOTTOM 3/4 ZERK, FITTING 1/4 NUT, HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB WASHER, FLAT 3/4 SPINDLE 2" BUMPER, RUBBER SEAL, GREASE 1-5/8 HUB ASSY, 6 BOLT *(INCLUDES ITEM NOS 15-19, 22-23) CONE, INNER BEARING CUP, INNER BEARING HUB, 6 BOLT W/ CUPS CUP, OUTER BEARING CONE, OUTER BEARING PIN, COTTER 5/32X1-1/4 WHEEL, 15 X 8LB X 6 BOLT BOLT, WHEEL CAP, DUST NUT, HEX SLOTTED 7/8-14 WASHER, SPINDLE 7/8 PIN, 1/4" HAIR PIN, EXTENDED CYLINDER PIN, LOCKOUT RETAINER CLIP, HAIRPIN LOCKOUT, CYLINDER ROCKSHAFT WELDMENT CYLINDER, HYD 4 X 10 1-3/4 (SEE PAGE 1-10) BUSHING, STEEL SPINDLE 2-1/8 8 BOLT HUB ASSY, 8 BOLT**(INCLUDES ITEM NOS 36-42, & 44) CUP, OUTER CAP DUST CONE OUTER HUB 8 BOLT W/ BEARING CUPS CUP INNER CONE INNER SEAL GREASE 2" WHEEL, 8 BOLT WHEEL BOLT FARM UTIL TUBELESS TIRE VALVE STEM

QTY. 10 5 5 2 2 5 5 5 10 10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 12 2 4 2 4 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 4 2 2 4 4 4 2 2 4 4 32 4 4

1-5


Figure 1-4 Gauge Wheel Assembly (Large Frame)

1-6


GAUGE WHEEL ASSEMBLY (LARGE FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46

PART NO. 1-654-010061-22 2-067-010006 5410 2-684-010045 1-076-010004 1-076-010003 1-659-010001 2-326-010191 1-654-010051-15 1-512-010005-05 1-861-010004 1-557-010362-40 100966 2-326-010266 1-298-010001-1 1-861-010005 2-326-010190 1-654-010055-03 1-512-010005-09 1-557-010014 2-557-010054 1-516-010001-20 1-512-010005-15 1-861-010032-21 2-067-010007 2-672-010111 2-459-010031 8-146-010004 1-557-010013 2-557-010053 2-150-010008 8-326-010245 2-717-010061 100957 **1-076-010004 **1-161-010002 **1-076-010003 **2-406-010004 **1-076-010002 **1-076-010001 **1-659-010001 2-870-010010 **1-104-010001 11L-15-10PLY 415 1-242-010170-3

DESCRIPTION SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 3/4-10 X 8-1/2 GR5 BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT TOP 3/4 FITTING GREASE 1/4-28 SHIM ROCKSHAFT BEARING 3/4" CUP OUTER CONE OUTER SEAL GREASE 2" SPACER BUSHING SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 3/8-16 X 3-1/2 GR5 NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 GRB WASHER SPINDLE 7/8 PIN COTTER 5/32X1-1/4 NUT HEX SLOTTED 7/8-14 WALKING BEAM WELDMENT 8 BOLT RIGHT HAND ZERK FITTING 1/4 WASHER SPINDLE PIVOT SPINDLE ASSEMBLY SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1/2-13X1-1/2 GR5 NUT HEX LOCK 1/2-13 GRB PIN 1/4" HAIR PIN EXTENDED CYLINDER NUT HEX SLOT 1-14 NUT HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB WASHER FLAT 3/4 BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT BOTTOM 3/4 ROCKSHAFT WELDMENT LOCKOUT WELDMENT, CYLINDER BUMPER RUBBER CLIP HAIRPIN PIN LOCKOUT RETAINER BUSHING STEEL WALKING BEAM WELDMENT 8 BOLT SPINDLE 2-1/8 8 BOLT **HUB 8 BOLT (INCLUDES ITEM NOS. 35-41, & 43) CUP OUTER CAP 8 BOLT HUB CONE OUTER HUB 8 BOLT W/ BEARING CUPS CUP INNER CONE SEAL GREASE 2" WHEEL 8 BOLT WHEEL BOLT FARM UTILITY TUBELESS TIRE VALVE STEM CYLINDER, HYD 4 X 10 1-3/4 (SEE PAGE 1-10)

QTY. 10 5 5 15 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 1 3 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 10 10 5 11 2 2 2 2 2 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 32 4 4 2

1-7


Figure 1-5 Hydraulic Assembly (Small Frame)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (SMALL FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

1-8

PART NO. 1-007-010007 1-007-010008 1-242-010170-3 1-397-010081 1-397-010104 1-397-010299-01 1-397-010299-10 1-397-010300-09 1-796-010001 1-512-010005-09 1-654-010055-11 102-1187 2-474-010022 1-242-010171-3 1-397-010311212 1-397-010311198 2-741-010082 8010-4

DESCRIPTION ELBOW 90 3/4 O-RING 1/2 PIPE ELBOW 90 O-RING W/ 3/32 RESTRICTOR CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4X10 1-3/4 (SEE PAGE 1-10) HOSE ASSEMBLY 60 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3/8 X 50 HOSE 3/8 X 1/2 X 3/4X 36 HOSE 3/8 X 1/2 X 3/4 X 41 HOSE 1/2 X 234 TIE WIRE 22 PLASTIC (NOT SHOWN) NUT HEX LOCK 1/2-13 GRB SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1/2-13X3-1/2 GR2 PLUG O-RING MANIFOLD HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY 6 HOSE CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4 X 8 1-3/4 (SEE PAGE 1-12) HOSE ASSEMBLY 1/2 X 212 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1/2 X 198 STOP CYLINDER 1-3/4 COUPLER, MALE 1/2 (NOT SHOWN)

QTY. 6 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2


Figure 1-6 Hydraulic Assembly (Large Frame)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (LARGE FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

PART NO. 1-007-010007 1-007-010008 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010171-2 1-397-010071 1-397-010088 1-397-010299-02 1-397-010299-13 1-397-010300-02 1-796-010001 1-512-010005-09 1-654-010055-11 2-474-010024 2-741-010082 2047-8-8S 2066-8-8S 8010-4

DESCRIPTION ELBOW 90 3/4 O-RING 1/2 PIPE ELBOW 90 O-RING W-3-32 RESTRICTOR CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4 X 10" 1-3/4 (SEE PAGE 1-10) CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 3-1/2 X 8" (SEE PAGE 1-11) HOSE ASSEMBLY 94 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3/8 X 84 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3/8X1/2X3/4X60 HOSE ASSEMBLY 3/8X1/2X3/4X74 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1/2X1/2X3/4X300 TIE WIRE 22 PLASTIC (NOT SHOWN) NUT HEX LOCK 1/2-13 GRB SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1/2-13X3-1/2 GR2 MANIFOLD HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY 12 HOSE STOP CYLINDER 1-3/4 SHAFT ADAPTER ADAPTER 3/4-16 O-RING 1/2 PIPE COUPLER, MALE 1/2 (NOT SHOWN)

QTY. 5 4 2 2 1 1 3 3 4 5 3 2 1 2 1 1 4

1-9


Figure 1-7 Cylinder, Hydraulic 4" x 10"

CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4X10" ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 *13 *14 *15 *16 *17 *18 *19 20 21 22

1-10

PART NO. 1-242-010170-3 011000318 051900009 170301152 141900097 111787 111868 100000326 220000212 190400035 220001504 200013106 200300040 ----------------------------210400084 100605 PMCK-SAE-34000

DESCRIPTION CYLINDER GAUGE WHEEL PISTON ROD TUBE TIE ROD ASSEMBLY BUTT GLAND ASSEMBLY PISTON CLEVIS ASSEMBLY LOCKNUT CLEVIS PIN COTTER PIN PLASTIC PLUG PORT PLUG CROWN SEAL O-RING O-RING BU-WASHER U-CUP WIPER BEARING RING BUSHING BASE W/ BUSHINGS AND O-RINGS (INCL. 4, 15, 16, 20) PACKING KIT *(CONTAINS ITEM NOS 13-19)

QTY. 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4 1 1


Figure 1-8 Cylinder, Hydraulic 3-1/2" x 8"

CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 3-1/2X8" ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 *13 *14 *15 *16 *17 *18 19

PART NO. 1-242-010171-2 010700431 051700009 170201121 141700023 111870 111866 100000330 220000210 190400004 220001504 200013106 200300040 ------------------------PMCK-SAE-33500

DESCRIPTION CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 3-1/2 X 8" PISTON ROD TUBE TIE ROD ASSEMBLY BUTT GLAND PISTON CLEVIS ASSEMBLY LOCKNUT CLEVIS PIN COTTER PIN PLASTIC PLUG PORT PLUG CROWN SEAL O-RING O-RING BU-WASHER U-CUP WIPER PACKING KIT *(CONTAINS ITEM NOS 13-18)

QTY. 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1

1-11


Figure 1-9 Cylinder, Hydraulic 4" x 8"

CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4X8" ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 *13 *14 *15 *16 *17 *18 *19 20

1-12

PART NO. 1-242-010171-3 011000318 051900008 170301132 141900037 111787 111868 100000326 220000212 190400035 220001504 200013106 200300040 ----------------------------PMCK-SAE-34000

DESCRIPTION CYLINDER HYDRAULIC 4 X 8" PISTON ROD TUBE TIE ROD ASSEMBLY BUTT GLAND PISTON CLEVIS ASSEMBLY LOCKNUT CLEVIS PIN COTTER PIN PLASTIC PLUG PORT PLUG CROWN SEAL O-RING O-RING BU-WASHER U-CUP WIPER RING BEARING PACKING KIT *(CONTAINS ITEM NOS 13-19)

QTY. 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1


Figure 1-10 Electrical Assembly

ELECTRICAL ASSEMBLY ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

PART NO. 1-512-010004-05 1-512-010005-09 1-654-010047-04 1-654-010047-07 1-654-010055-14 1-654-010055-16 2-054-010461 2-120-010503 2-120-010509 2-368-010270 2-368-010271 2-368-010272 2-368-010273 2-368-010274 2-446-010044 2-446-010045 105874 2-368-010287 528933 528934 528938 F-306

DESCRIPTION NUT HEX 1/4-20 SELF LOCKING GRA NUT SELF LOCKING HEX 1/2-13 GRB SCREW HEX CAP 1/4-20X3/4 GR5 SCREW HEX CAP 1/4-20X1-1/4 GR5 SCREW HEX CAP 1/2-13X4-1/2 GR5 (SMALL FRAME) SCREW HEX CAP 1/2-13X5-1/2 GR5 (LARGE FRAME) BAR WARNING LIGHTS BRACKET WARNING LIGHTS BRACKET STOR-AWAY HOLDER HARNESS MAIN WARNING LIGHTS HARNESS REAR WARNING LIGHTS HARNESS 65 INCH EXTENSION (LARGE FRAME) HARNESS 34 INCH EXTENSION (SMALL FRAME) HARNESS 30 INCH EXTENSION (LARGE FRAME) LIGHT ASSEMBLY WARNING RIGHT HAND LIGHT ASSEMBLY WARNING LEFT HAND TIE SELF LOCKING 19" HARNESS STOR-AWAY REFLECTOR, RED REFLECTOR, YELLOW STRIPE, ORANGE WARNING LIGHT INSTRUCTION (NOT SHOWN)

QTY. 10 4 2 8 4 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 15 1 2 2 2 1

1-13


Figure 1-11 Disc Gang Depth Adjustment (Small Frame)

1-14


DISC GANG DEPTH ADJUSTMENT (SMALL FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

PART NO. 2-573-010336 100824 100828 1-512-010005-09 2-067-010006 2-067-010007 2-684-010045 1-512-010005-15 119241 1-861-010032-21 1-298-010001-1 5410 2-311-015776 0600-250-01250 100823 2-360-010018 2-654-010097 2-654-010098 1-512-010011-19 2-615-010014 2-615-010015 2-615-010006 2-120-010400 2-102-010057 1-512-010005-05 1-861-010032-11 1-861-010032-25

DESCRIPTION DECAL DEPTH GAUGE (SEE PAGE 1-35) SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 8 GR5 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 4-1/2 GR8 NUT HEX LOCK 1-8 GRB BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT, TOP 3/4 BEARING CAP ROCKSHAFT, BOTTOM 3/4 SHIM ROCK SHAFT BEARING 3/4 NUT HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB BOLT, SPECIAL 3/4-10 X 12-1/2 WASHER FLAT 3/4 ZERK FITTING 1/4 FITTING GREASE 1/4-28 FRAME WELDMENT DISC ADJUST ROLL PIN 1/4X1-1/4 NUT JAM 1-1/4-7 GR2 ROD RADIUS 10 HANDLE SCREW LEFT HAND RADIUS ROD SCREW RIGHT HAND RADIUS ROD NUT, ACORN 3/4-10 GR2 ROD RADIUS ASSEMBLY RIGHT FRONT ROD RADIUS ASSEMBLY LEFT FRONT ROD RADIUS WELDMENT 102 BRACKET WELDMENT DEPTH GAUGE U-BOLT NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 WASHER FLAT 3/8W WASHER FLAT 1W

QTY. REF 2 4 6 2 2 2 8 4 8 8 2 1 6 4 2 2 4 2 1 1 2 4 1 2 2 6

1-15


Figure 1-12 Disc Gang Depth Adjustment (Large Frame)

1-16


DISC GANG DEPTH ADJUSTMENT (LARGE FRAME) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

PART NO. 2-311-015823 2-067-010004 2-067-010005 2-095-010018 2-684-010001 1-512-010005-13 1-861-010032-19 1-298-010001-1 5410 0600-250-01250 100823 2-360-010018 2-654-010097 2-654-010098 1-512-010011-19 2-615-010009 2-615-010010 2-615-010011 2-120-010476 2-102-010057 1-512-010005-05 2-573-010336 100824 100828 1-512-010005-19 1-861-010032-11 1-861-010032-25

DESCRIPTION FRAME WELDMENT DISC ADJUST BEARING CAP CASTING ROCKSHAFT BEARING CAP CASTING ROCKSHAFT SIDE BOLT SPECIAL 5/8-11X14-1/4 SHIM ROCK SHAFT BEARING NUT HEX LOCK 5/8-11 GRB WASHER FLAT 5/8 ZERK FITTING 1/4 FITTING GREASE 1/4-28 ROLL PIN 1/4X1-1/4 NUT JAM, 1-1/4-7 GR2 ROD RADIUS 10 HANDLE SCREW LEFT HAND RADIUS ROD SCREW RIGHT HAND RADIUS ROD NUT, ACORN 3/4-10 GR2 ROD RADIUS WELDMENT RIGHT FRONT ROD RADIUS WELDMENT LEFT FRONT ROD RADIUS WELDMENT REAR BRACKET WELDMENT DEPTH U-BOLT NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 DECAL DEPTH GAUGE (SEE PAGE 1-35) SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 8 GR5 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 4-1/2 GR 8 NUT HEX LOCK 1-8 WASHER FLAT 3/8W WASHER FLAT 1W

QTY. 1 2 2 4 4 8 8 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 REF 2 4 6 2 6

1-17


Figure 1-13 Hitch & Leveling Linkage Assembly (1 of 2)

1-18


Figure 1-14 Hitch & Leveling Linkage Assembly (2 of 2)

1-19


HITCH AND LEVELING LINKAGE ASSEMBLY ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 37 38 39 40 41 42

1-20

PART NO. 100807 1-298-010001-1 1-647-010004217 1-557-010362-63 2-360-010015 2-557-010491 2-557-010492 2-615-010021 2-654-010115 2-654-010116 100824 1-654-010125-22 1-512-010005-19 1-861-010032-24 2-150-010228 2-150-010227 2-375-010562 2-375-010563 1-654-010059-03 101386 2-120-010379 100962 2-557-010426 1-512-010005-13 2-375-010601 2-375-010602 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010011-19 2-642-010152 2-642-010154 1-512-010005-05 1-654-010051-15 100808 100857 1-861-010032-29 100825 1-512-010007-16 2-150-010172 2-150-010175 2-150-010180 2-450-010052 2-150-010217 2-450-010042 8-557-010114 1-557-010362-65 8-861-010021 100830 100856

DESCRIPTION NUT, HEX JAM 1-1/2-6 GRB ZERK FITTING 1/4 PIN SPRING SLOTTED 1/4X1-1/2 PIN COTTER 1/4X2 20IN HANDLE ROD RADIUS PIN RADIUS ROD PIN RADIUS ROD PIVOT RADIUS ROD WELDMENT HITCH SCREW ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND RADIUS ROD SCREW ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND RADIUS ROD SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8X8 GR5 (SMALL FRAME) SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8X8-1/2 GR8 (LARGE FRAME) NUT HEX LOCK 1-8 GRB WASHER FLAT 1N BUSHING HITCH (SMALL FRAME) BUSHING HITCH (LARGE FRAME) HITCH WELDMENT T TYPE (SMALL FRAME) HITCH WELDMENT T TYPE (LARGE FRAME) SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 5/8-11 X 1-1/2 GR5 PIN, COTTER 1/8X1 BRACKET JACK PIVOT JACK 7,000LB SIDEWIND W/ PLATE PIN DETENT 5/8 W/CHAIN NUT HEX LOCK 5/8-11 GRB HITCH RING CAT III HITCH RING CAT IV (NOT SHOWN) NUT HEX LOCKING 1/2-13 NUT, HEX ACORN 3/4-10 ROD WELDMENT LEVELING (SMALL FRAME) ROD WELDMENT LEVELING (LARGE FRAME) NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 GRB SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 3/8-16X3-1/2 GR5 SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1-1/4-7X9-1/2 GR8 (SM. FRAME) SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1-1/4-7X13-1/2 GR8(LG. FRAME) WASHER FLAT 1-1/4 WASHER SPLIT LOCK 1-1/4 NUT HEX 1-1/4-7 GRB BUSHING LEVELING LINKAGE BUSHING WELDMENT LEVELING ROD (SM. FRAME) BUSHING WELDMENT LEVELING ROD (LG. FRAME) LINKAGE ASSY LEVELING (INCL. ITEMS 2, 37-38) BUSHING LEVELING LINKAGE LINKAGE WELDMENT, LEVELING PIN HITCH COTTER PIN 1/4-2-1/2 WASHER FLAT 2-3/8 X 1-5/8 X 1/8 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 7 GR5 (SMALL FRAME) SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 7-1/2 GR5 (LG. FRAME)

QTY. 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 3 6 2 2 2


HITCH AND LEVELING LINKAGE ASSEMBLY ITEM 43 44 45 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

PART NO. 2-482-010274 1-654-010055-03 2-120-010004 2-522-010010 1-512-010008-12 1-654-010087-16 100214 70328064 2-565-011987 70594087 2-174-010063 70927326 1-861-010032-25 100676 100677 1-654-010061-09 1-654-010125-13 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-19

DESCRIPTION MOUNT HYD HOSE BRACKET (SMALL FRAME ONLY) SCREW HEX CAP 1/2-13X1-1/2 GR5(SM. FRAME ONLY) BRACKET HYDRAULIC HOSE NUT SPECIAL HYD HOSE BRACKET SPRT NUT, HEX 3/4-16 GRD SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-16X5-1/2 GR8 CLEVIS, HITCH PPI-208 BLOCK SPACING PLATE, SAFETY CHAIN CHAIN ASSY SAFETY TOW 10,500# (SMALL FRAME) CHAIN, AG SAFETY 20,200# (LARGE FRAME) WASHER, PLATE WASHER, FLAT 1 BUSHING BUSHING SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-10 X 3 GR5 SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 1-8 X 4 GR5 NUT, HEX LOCK 3/4-10 NUT HEX LOCK 1-8 GRB

QTY. 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

1-21


Figure 1-15 Spring Cushion Clamp Assembly

1-22


SPRING CUSHION CLAMP ASSEMBLY ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

PART NO. 7400011 EPA66621 EP1563 E66636 W907156-4 W908409-4 W915756-4 010030 012701 W915753-4 012239 1D67101 1D67102 366556 366568 366806 366807 366808 EP1958 1-512-010005-09 1/2-13X2-1/2PLW 2-691-010002 2-691-010001 1-512-010007-09 1-861-010034-13 2-691-010012 2-691-010011 2-688-010003

DESCRIPTION SPRING SHANK ASSEMBLY SHANK MOUNT WELD SPRING TYPE SPRING SPACER CAPSCREW, 5/8-11 X 3-3/4 GR8 CAPSCREW, 3/4-10 X 6 LOCKNUT, HEX 1-8 CENTER LOCK WASHER .66 X 1.5 X .19 WASHER HEX NUT, CTR LOCK 5/8-11 GRB LOCKNUT, HEX 3/4-10 GRB BENT BOLT 5/8-11 GR5 BENT PLATE SHANK FORGED EYE BUSHING, PIVOT WEAR BUSHING PRESSURE ROD WASHER SCREW, HEX HEAD CAP 5/8-11 X 3-1/2 GR8 NUT, HEX LOCK 1/2-13 GRB (NOT SHOWN) PLOW BOLT 1/2-13 X 2-1/2 GR5 (NOT SHOWN) TWISTED SHOVEL, 3" LH (NOT SHOWN) TWISTED SHOVEL, 3" RH (NOT SHOWN) NUT, HEX 1/2-13 (NOT SHOWN) WASHER, SPLIT LOCK 1/2 (NOT SHOWN) BLADE, HELICAL 4" LH (NOT SHOWN) BLADE, HELICAL 4" RH (NOT SHOWN) 15" SPIKE (NOT SHOWN)

QTY. 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 2 5 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR AR AR AR AR AR AR AR AR

1-23


Figure 1-16 Disc Gang Assembly - Front

1-24


DISC GANG ASSEMBLY - FRONT ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 14A 15 16 17 18 19 20

21 22 23 24

PART NO. 1-065-010033 1-298-010001-1 1-510-010003-09 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-15 1-516-010001-27 1-557-010362-87 1-654-010061-21 1-861-010006 167-0053 2-095-010017 2-102-010056 2-120-010411 107494 107495 2-150-010231 102391 104001 2-253-010058 2-253-010064 2-253-010064 2-253-010075 2-253-010328

2-253-010370 2-253-010329 2-253-010397 2-253-010398 2-311-015852 2-311-015849 2-311-015773 2-311-015772 2-311-015851 2-311-015848 2-311-015865 2-311-015866 2-311-015827 2-311-015828 2-311-015863 2-311-015864

25 26

2-565-010899 2-573-010330-03

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

BEARING, RUBBER MTD, DISC FITTING, GREASE 1/4-28 NUT FLG HEAD SERR, 1/2-13 NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 GRB NUT HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB NUT SLOTTED HEX 1-1/2-6 PIN COTTER 3/8 X 2-1/2 SCREW HEX 3/4-10 X 8 GR5 SPRING WASHER DISC GANG CASTING CLAMP DISC SHANK BOLT SHOULDER GR5 U-BOLT CLAMP DISC SHANK BRACKET RIGID SCRAPER BRACKET SCRAPER MOUNT RH BRACKET SCRAPER MOUNT LH BUSHING, BEARING SLEEVE, DISC CASTING, BEARING, TOP BLOCK, BEARING, BOTTOM DISC BLADE 20 IN X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 22 IN X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 22 IN X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 24 IN X 1/4 CONCAVE SPOOL WELDMENT 13 IN SPACING (MODELS 2225-9A-15DC, 2225-11A-15DC, 2227-11A-15DC, 2227-13A-15DC, 2227-15A-15DC) SPOOL WLDMT 12-1/2 IN SPACE(2225-7A-15DC) SCRAPER WIDE HALF SPOOL CONCAVE HALF SPOOL CONVEX FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (5) LF FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (5) RF (MODEL 2227-7A-15DC) FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (6) LF FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (6) RF (MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (7) LF FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (7) RF (MODEL 2225-11A-15DC) FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (7) LF FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (7) RF (MODEL 2227-11A-15DC) FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (8) LF FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (8) RF (MODEL 2227-13A-15DC) FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (9) LF FRAME WELDMENT DISC GANG (9) RF (MODEL 2227-15A-15DC) PLATE CLAMP DISC SHANK 5/8 DECAL LUBRICATION 50 HRS

1-25


Figure 1-17 Disc Gang Assembly - Front

1-26


DISC GANG ASSEMBLY - FRONT ITEM 27

PART NO. 2-642-010167 2-642-010168 2-642-010170 2-642-010171 8-253-010029

28 29

2-683-010164 2-829-010214-03 2-829-010214-04 2-829-010214-06 2-829-010214-08

30 31 32 33 34 35

2-829-010214-13 2-861-010027 8-102-010019 2-253-010401 2-253-010400 100226 2-831-010192 100556 104008

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

ROD 7 BLADE DISC 13" SP(MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) ROD 8 BLADE DISC 13" SP (MODELS 2225-11A-15DC & 2227-11A-15DC) ROD 6 BLADE DISC 13" SP(MODEL 2225-7A-15DC) ROD 4 BLADE DISC 13" SP(MODEL 2227-13A-15DC) ROD, DISC MAIN FRAME 21’-6“ (MODELS 2227-13A-15DC & 2227-15A-15DC) SHANK, DISC MT, RUBBER MTD BEARING TUBE SQ 2X3/16X116-1/2 (MODEL 2227-15A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X52 (MODELS 2225-7A-15DC, 2227-13A-15DC, 2227-15A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X41-1/2 (MODEL 2227-13A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X86-1/2 (MODELS 2225-11A-15DC & 2227-11A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X75-1/2 (MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) WASHER DISC HEAVY U-BOLT SCRAPER MOUNT HALF SPOOL CONCAVE 12-1/2 SP(2325-7A-15DC) HALF SPOOL CONCAVE 2210 (2327-13A-15DC) HALF SPOOL CONVEX SP (2225-7A-15DC) TUBE, SPACER .25 (2225-7A-15DC) TUBE, SPACER DISC GANG (2225-13A-15DC) BUSHING, STEEL

1-27


Figure 1-18 Disc Gang Assembly - Rear

1-28


DISC GANG ASSEMBLY - REAR ITEM PART NO. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 14A 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24

1-065-010033 1-298-010001-1 1-510-010003-09 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-15 1-516-010001-27 1-557-010362-87 1-654-010061-21 1-861-010006 167-0053 2-095-010017 2-102-010056 2-120-010411 107494 107495 2-150-010231 102391 104001 2-253-010058 2-253-010064 2-253-010064 2-253-010075 2-253-010126 2-253-010329 2-253-010396 2-253-010398 2-311-016201 2-311-016200 2-311-015775 2-311-015774 2-311-015855 2-311-015854 2-311-015861 2-311-015862 2-311-015825 2-311-015826 2-311-015859 2-311-015860

25 26

2-565-010899 2-573-010330-03

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

BEARING, RUBBER MOUNTED DISC FITTING, GREASE 1/4-28 NUT FLG HD SERR 1/2-13 NUT HEX LOCK 3/8-16 GRB NUT HEX LOCK 3/4-10 GRB NUT SLOTTED HEX 1-1/2-6 PIN COTTER 3/8 X 2-1/2 SCREW HEX HEAD CAP 3/4-10X8 GR5 SPRING WASHER DISC GANG CASTING CLAMP DISC SHANK BOLT SHOULDER GR5 U-BOLT CLAMP DISC SHANK BRACKET RIGID SCRAPER BRACKET SCRAPER MOUNT RH BRACKET SCRAPER MOUNT LH BUSHING, BEARING SLEEVE CLAMP, BEARING, TOP CLAMP, BEARING, BOTTOM DISC BLADE 20" DIA X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 22" DIA X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 22" DIA X 1/4 CONCAVE DISC BLADE 24" DIA X 1/4 CONCAVE SPOOL WELDMENT DISC 10" SCRAPER WIDE HALF SPOOL CONCAVE SHORT HALF SPOOL CONVEX FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (8) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (8) RR (MODEL 2225-7A-15DC) FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (9) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (9) RR (MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (10) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (10) RR (MODEL 2225-11A-15DC) FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (10) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (10) RR (MODEL 2227-11A-15DC) FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (12) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (12) RR (MODEL 2227-13A-15DC) FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (13) LR FRAME WLDMT DISC GANG (13) RR (MODEL 2227-15A-15DC) PLATE CLAMP DISC SHANK 5/8 DECAL LUBRICATION 50 HOURS

1-29


Figure 1-19 Disc Gang Assembly - Rear

1-30


DISC GANG ASSEMBLY - REAR ITEM PART NO. 27

28 29

2-642-010118 2-642-010172 2-642-010101 2-642-010120 2-642-010119 2-683-010164 2-829-010214-01 2-829-010214-02 2-829-010214-03 2-829-010214-05

30 31 32

2-861-010027 8-102-010019 8-253-010094

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

ROD 6 BLADE DISC REAR (MODEL 2227-13A-15DC) ROD 8 BLADE DISC REAR (MODEL 2225-7A-15DC) ROD 9 BLADE DISC REAR (MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) ROD 10 BLADE DISC REAR (MODELS 2225-11A-15DC & 2227-11A-15DC) ROD, 7 BLADE DISC REAR (MODEL 2227-15A-15DC) SHANK SPRING DISC MT TUBE SQ 2X3/16X82 (MODEL 2225-9A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X71-1/2 (MODELS 2225-7A-15DC & 2227-15A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X52 (MODELS 2227-13A-15DC & 2227-15A-15DC) TUBE SQ 2X3/16X92 (MODELS 2225-11A-15DC &2227-11A-15DC) WASHER DISC HEAVY 555-1/2 U-BOLT SCRAPER MT DISC BLADE 20" X 1/4 SHALLOW

1-31


Figure 1-20 Disc Gang Mounting Hardware

1-32


DISC GANG MOUNTING HARDWARE ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

PART NO. 1-647-010004255 1-647-010004263 8-557-010114 2-084-010016 2-084-010017 2-557-010427 2-711-010078 1-557-010014 1-654-010065-17 1-512-010005-19 1-557-010362-65 2-150-010137

DESCRIPTION PIN SPRING SLOTTED 3/8 X 2 PIN SPRING SLOTTED 3/8 X 4 PIN HITCH BLOCK PIVOT DISC GANG (SMALL FRAME) BLOCK PIVOT DISC GANG (LARGE FRAME) PIN DISC ANGLE ADJUST SPACER DISC PIVOT (REAR DISC GANGS ONLY) PIN HAIR 1/4 SCREW HEX CAP 1-8 X 6 GR5 NUT HEX LOCK 1-8 GRB PIN COTTER 1/4 X 2-1/2 BUSHING DISC ADJUSTABLE STOP

QTY. 9 8 4 4 4 8 2 8 4 8 6 4

1-33


1-34


DECAL INSTALLATION ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20

PART NO. 2-573-010336 1-573-010006 2-573-010330-02 1-573-010007 1-573-010032 1-573-010033 1-573-010096 1-573-010373 2-573-010198 2-573-010277 2-573-010485 2-573-010356 2-573-010445 10036 2-573-010330-03 8-573-010084 8-573-010059 528933 528934 528938

DESCRIPTION DECAL DEPTH GAUGE PLATE, NAME DECAL LUBRICATION 10 HOURS DECAL LANDOLL BLACK TAPE AMBER REFLECTIVE TAPE RED REFLECTIVE DECAL DANGER NO RIDERS DECAL PATENT TILLAGE DECAL MEMBER FEMA DECAL TORQUE SPEC 1-1/2 DECAL RIGID SCRAPER ADJUST DECAL DISC ADJUST 2220 DECAL, 2220 FASTENER, SERIAL NUMBER PLATE (NOT SHOWN) DECAL LUBRICATION 50 HOURS DECAL WARNING BEFORE OPERATING DECAL IMPORTANT NO TURNING REFLECTOR, RED (SEE PAGE 1-13 FOR LOCATION) REFLECTOR, YELLOW (SEE PAGE 1-13 FOR LOCATION) STRIPE, ORANGE (SEE PAGE 1-13 FOR LOCATION)

1-35


NUMERICAL INDEX PART 010030 010700431 011000318 011000318 012239 012701 051700009 051900008 051900009 0600-250-01250 0600-250-01250 1/2-13X2-1/2PLW 1D67101 1D67102 100000326 100000326 100000330 100214 100226 10036 100556 100605 100676 100677 1-007-010007 1-007-010007 1-007-010008 1-007-010008 100807 100808 100823 100823 100824 100824 100824 100825 100828 100828 100830

PAGE 23 11 10 12 23 23 11 12 10 15 17 23 23 23 10 12 11 21 27 35 27 10 21 21 08 09 08 09 20 20 15 17 15 17 20 20 15 17 20

2 PART 100855 100856 100857 100957 100962 100966 100966 101202 101386 102-1187 102391 102391 104001 104001 104008 105-0093 105874 1-065-010033 1-065-010033 107494 107494 107495 107495 1-076-010001 1-076-010001 1-076-010002 1-076-010002 1-076-010003 1-076-010003 1-076-010003 1-076-010004 1-076-010004 1-076-010004 1-076-010007 1-076-010009 1-076-010010 1-076-010012 108830 1-104-010001

PAGE 03 20 20 07 20 05 07 03 20 08 25 29 25 29 27 03 13 25 29 25 29 25 29 05 07 05 07 05 07 07 05 07 07 05 05 05 05 03 05

PART 1-104-010001 1-104-010002 1-116-010019 111787 111787 111866 111868 111868 111870 1-161-010002 1-161-010002 1-161-010003 119241 11L-15-10PLY 11L-15-10PLY 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010170-3 1-242-010171-2 1-242-010171-2 1-242-010171-3 1-242-010171-3 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-298-010001-1 1-397-010071 1-397-010081 1-397-010088 1-397-010104 1-397-010299-01 1-397-010299-02 1-397-010299-10 1-397-010299-13

PAGE 07 05 03 10 12 11 10 12 11 05 07 05 15 05 07 05 07 08 09 10 09 11 08 12 05 07 15 17 20 25 29 09 08 09 08 08 09 08 09

2-1


PART 1-397-010300-02 1-397-010300-09 1-397-010311198 1-397-010311212 1-406-010010 1-406-010012 141700023 141900037 141900097 1-510-010003-09 1-510-010003-09 1-512-010004-05 1-512-010005-01 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-05 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-09 1-512-010005-13 1-512-010005-13 1-512-010005-13 1-512-010005-13 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-15 1-512-010005-19 1-512-010005-19 1-512-010005-19

2-2

PAGE 09 08 08 08 05 05 11 12 10 25 29 13 03 05 07 15 17 20 25 29 03 07 08 09 13 15 20 23 03 03 17 20 03 05 07 15 21 25 29 17 20 21

PART 1-512-010005-19 1-512-010007-09 1-512-010007-16 1-512-010008-12 1-512-010011-19 1-512-010011-19 1-512-010011-19 1-516-010001-20 1-516-010001-27 1-516-010001-27 1-533-010001 1-557-010013 1-557-010013 1-557-010014 1-557-010014 1-557-010014 1-557-010362-40 1-557-010362-40 1-557-010362-63 1-557-010362-65 1-557-010362-65 1-557-010362-87 1-557-010362-87 1-573-010006 1-573-010007 1-573-010032 1-573-010033 1-573-010096 1-573-010373 1-647-010004217 1-647-010004255 1-647-010004263 1-654-010047-04 1-654-010047-06 1-654-010047-07 1-654-010051-13 1-654-010051-15 1-654-010051-15 1-654-010055-03 1-654-010055-03 1-654-010055-11 1-654-010055-11

PAGE 33 23 20 21 15 17 20 07 25 29 03 05 07 05 07 33 05 07 20 20 33 25 29 35 35 35 35 35 35 20 33 33 13 03 13 05 07 20 07 20 08 09

PART 1-654-010055-14 1-654-010055-16 1-654-010055-16 1-654-010059-03 1-654-010059-17 1-654-010061-07 1-654-010061-09 1-654-010061-21 1-654-010061-21 1-654-010061-22 1-654-010061-22 1-654-010065-17 1-654-010087-16 1-654-010125-13 1-654-010125-22 1-659-010001 1-659-010001 1-659-010001 1-659-010004 167-0053 167-0053 170201121 170301132 170301152 1-796-010001 1-796-010001 1-861-010004 1-861-010004 1-861-010005 1-861-010006 1-861-010006 1-861-010032-11 1-861-010032-11 1-861-010032-19 1-861-010032-21 1-861-010032-21 1-861-010032-21 1-861-010032-24 1-861-010032-25 1-861-010032-25 1-861-010032-25 1-861-010032-29

PAGE 13 03 13 20 03 03 21 25 29 05 07 33 21 21 20 05 07 07 05 25 29 11 12 10 08 09 05 07 07 25 29 15 17 17 05 07 15 20 15 17 21 20


PART 1-861-010034-13 1-861-010034-13 190400004 190400035 190400035 200013106 200013106 200013106 200300040 200300040 200300040 2047-8-8S 2-054-010461 2-054-010461 2066-8-8S 2-067-010004 2-067-010005 2-067-010006 2-067-010006 2-067-010006 2-067-010007 2-067-010007 2-067-010007 2-084-010016 2-084-010017 2-095-010017 2-095-010017 2-095-010018 2-102-010032 2-102-010056 2-102-010056 2-102-010057 2-102-010057 210400084 2-120-010004 2-120-010379 2-120-010400 2-120-010411 2-120-010411 2-120-010476 2-120-010503 2-120-010509

PAGE 03 23 11 10 12 10 11 12 10 11 12 09 03 13 09 17 17 05 07 15 05 07 15 33 33 25 29 17 03 25 29 15 17 10 20 20 15 25 29 17 13 13

PART 2-150-010008 2-150-010008 2-150-010137 2-150-010172 2-150-010175 2-150-010180 2-150-010217 2-150-010227 2-150-010228 2-150-010231 2-150-010231 2-174-010063 220000210 220000212 220000212 220001504 220001504 220001504 2-217-010033 2-253-010058 2-253-010058 2-253-010064 2-253-010064 2-253-010064 2-253-010064 2-253-010075 2-253-010075 2-253-010126 2-253-010328 2-253-010329 2-253-010329 2-253-010370 2-253-010396 2-253-010397 2-253-010398 2-253-010398 2-253-010400 2-253-010401 2-276-010608 2-276-010613 2-276-010690 2-311-015771

PAGE 05 07 33 20 20 20 20 20 20 25 29 21 11 10 12 10 11 12 03 25 29 25 25 29 29 25 29 29 25 25 29 25 29 25 25 29 27 27 03 03 03 03

PART 2-311-015772 2-311-015773 2-311-015774 2-311-015775 2-311-015776 2-311-015823 2-311-015825 2-311-015826 2-311-015827 2-311-015828 2-311-015833 2-311-015834 2-311-015848 2-311-015849 2-311-015851 2-311-015852 2-311-015854 2-311-015855 2-311-015859 2-311-015860 2-311-015861 2-311-015862 2-311-015863 2-311-015864 2-311-015865 2-311-015866 2-311-016200 2-311-016201 2-326-010190 2-326-010191 2-326-010266 2-360-010015 2-360-010018 2-360-010018 2-368-010270 2-368-010271 2-368-010272 2-368-010273 2-368-010274 2-368-010287 2-375-010562 2-375-010563

PAGE 25 25 29 29 15 17 29 29 25 25 03 03 25 25 25 25 29 29 29 29 29 29 25 25 25 25 29 29 07 07 07 20 15 17 13 13 13 13 13 13 20 20

2-3


PART 2-375-010601 2-375-010602 2-406-010003 2-406-010004 2-406-010004 2-446-010044 2-446-010045 2-450-010042 2-450-010052 2-459-010031 2-459-010031 2-474-010022 2-474-010024 2-482-010274 2-482-010457 2-522-010010 2-557-010053 2-557-010053 2-557-010054 2-557-010054 2-557-010426 2-557-010427 2-557-010491 2-557-010492 2-565-010899 2-565-010899 2-565-011987 2-573-010198 2-573-010277 2-573-010330-02 2-573-010330-03 2-573-010330-03 2-573-010330-03 2-573-010336 2-573-010336 2-573-010336 2-573-010356 2-573-010445 2-573-010485 2-615-010006 2-615-010009 2-615-010010

2-4

PAGE 20 20 05 05 07 13 13 20 20 05 07 08 09 20 03 21 05 07 05 07 20 33 20 20 25 29 21 35 35 35 25 29 35 15 17 35 35 35 35 15 17 17

PART 2-615-010011 2-615-010014 2-615-010015 2-615-010021 2-642-010101 2-642-010118 2-642-010119 2-642-010120 2-642-010152 2-642-010154 2-642-010167 2-642-010168 2-642-010170 2-642-010171 2-642-010172 2-654-010097 2-654-010097 2-654-010098 2-654-010098 2-654-010115 2-654-010116 2-672-010110 2-672-010111 2-683-010164 2-683-010164 2-684-010001 2-684-010045 2-684-010045 2-684-010045 2-688-010003 2-691-010001 2-691-010002 2-691-010011 2-691-010012 2-711-010078 2-717-010050 2-717-010061 2-717-010069 2-720-010003 2-741-010082 2-741-010082 2-829-010214-01

PAGE 17 15 15 20 31 29 31 31 20 20 25 27 27 27 29 15 17 15 17 20 20 05 07 27 31 17 05 07 15 23 23 23 23 23 33 05 07 05 23 08 09 31

PART 2-829-010214-02 2-829-010214-03 2-829-010214-03 2-829-010214-04 2-829-010214-05 2-829-010214-06 2-829-010214-08 2-829-010214-13 2-831-010192 2-861-010027 2-861-010027 2-870-010006 2-870-010010 2-870-010010 2-882-010002 2-882-010004 366556 366568 366806 366807 366808 415 415 528933 528933 528934 528934 528938 528938 5410 5410 5410 5410 70260977 70328064 70594087 70927326 7400011 8010-4 8010-4 8-102-010019 8-102-010019

PAGE 31 27 31 27 31 27 27 27 27 27 31 05 05 07 03 03 23 23 23 23 23 05 07 13 35 13 35 13 35 05 07 15 17 03 21 21 21 23 08 09 27 31


PART 8-105-010002 8-146-010004 8-146-010004 8-253-010029 8-253-010094 8-326-010245 8-557-010114 8-557-010114 8-573-010059 8-573-010084 8-861-010021 E66636 EP1563 EP1958 EPA66621 F-306 F-312 F-314 PMCK-SAE-33500 PMCK-SAE-34000 PMCK-SAE-34000 RRT201X1 W907156-4 W908409-4 W915753-4 W915756-4

PAGE 23 05 07 27 31 07 20 33 35 35 20 23 23 23 23 13 03 03 11 10 12 03 23 23 23 23

2-5



Каталог лендолл 2220