Issuu on Google+

16

21 3

2 4

6

17 7

22

18

DETAIL B

B 19

20

13

5 1

A DETAIL A

15 14 9

10

12

11

ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Parts List DESCRIPTION RAMP SIDE RAIL RAMP END RAIL CAST CORNER TEE CASTING RUNG CENTER RAIL DECKING LFT. HD HINGEBAR RT. HD HINGEBAR RETAINING CLIP 5/16" SS LOCK WASHER 5/16" x 3/4" SS BOLT HINGE PIN 5/16" x 1 1/4" SS BOLT 5/16" x 2" SS BOLT SHORE BRACKET CORNER SHORE BRACKET RAIL 2 HOLE SOCKET 5/16" SS HEX NUT 5/16" x 3" SS BOLT DRIVE PIPE ALUMINUM ACORN


Heavy Duty Ramp to Aluminum Float Parts