Page 25

General Information

Section 1

Section 1

8-5

8-5

Service Tools (continued) Item A

Description Hub Service Kit

Part No. 892/01092

A

Qty 1

5

comprises: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Puller Beam Inner Bearing Plate Bolt M16x220 Nut M16 Reaction Tube Modified Wheel Stud Wheel Bearing Carrier Puller Nut M20 Washer M20 Puller Rod Nut M12 Washer M12 Bearing Centre Puller Bolt M10x60 Nut M10 Bearing Fitting Tube Puller Handle Nut Bolt M20x300 Washer Bearing Dolly

998/10623 998/10607 1315/3731Z 1370/0601Z 998/10614 998/10624

1 1 2 2 1 2

998/10615 1370/0701Z 1420/0012Z 998/10610 1370/0401Z 1420/0009Z 998/10608 1315/3414Z 1370/0301Z 998/10606 998/10616 1315/3835Z 445/12303 917/02800 892/00891

2 4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1

1 6 8,9 7 2

10 11,12

4

3

16

13

15

19, 20 14

18 8 21

17

9803/8030

Issue 2

Jcb 3220 fastrac service repair manual sn:00643011 00644999  
Jcb 3220 fastrac service repair manual sn:00643011 00644999  
Advertisement