Page 1

Fig. 1100 FRAME

DL420


Fig. 1100 FRAME Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

160609-00027

FRAME ASS'Y

-

1

160612-00031

FRAME;FRONT

1

5001~10216

1

160612-00031B

FRAME,FRONT

1

10217~10336

1

160612-00031C

FRAME,FRONT

1

10337~10342

1

160612-00031E

FRAME,FRONT

1

10343~

2

160615-00002B

FRAME;REAR

1

5001~5039

2

160615-00002C

FRAME,REAR

1

5040~5042

2

160615-00002E

FRAME,REAR

1

2

160615-00002G

FRAME,REAR

2

160615-00002H

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

I

160612-00031C

1

I

160615-00002C

1

5043~10002

Y

160615-00002G

1

1

10003~10136

Y

160615-00002H

1

FRAME,REAR

1

10137~10216

160615-00002L

FRAME,REAR

1

10217~10336

I

160615-00002M

1

2

160615-00002M

FRAME,REAR

1

10337~

3

K1003743

CYLINDER;STEERING

2

4

160-00020

CAP;GREASE NIPPLE

5

5

K1004128A

PIN

2

5001~10009

I

120501-01213

2

5

120501-01213

PIN

2

10010~

6

S0511866

BOLT

4

7

2114-1058D10

WASHER

4

8

2180-1106BD3

SEAL;DUST

4

9

2180-1106BD9

SEAL;DUST

4

10

2114-1059D150

SHIM

10

11

DS7603061

BUSHING;RUBBER

2

12

K1004131A

PIN

1

13

K1008014

SEAL;DUST

2

14

K1055039

CAP,END;UPPER HINGE

1

15

K1054950

BEARING;TAPER ROLLER

4

17

4114-1792A

WASHER

18

18

110947-00016

SHIM

9

19

110947-00017

SHIM

8

20

K1055050

SPACER;UPPER HINGE

1

21

4403-1076

COVER

1

22

S0515766

BOLT M12X1.75X55

6

23

S0522266

BOLT

5

24

4114-1791A

WASHER;HARD

5

25

K1055037

SPACER;UPPER HINGE

1

26

4114-4136

SHIM 0.2T

2

DL420

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

27

4114-4137

SHIM 0.5T

2

28

4114-4138

SHIM 1.0T

2

29

K1008016

SEAL;DUST

2

30

K1055104

CAP,END;LOWER HINGE

1

31

K1055105

CAP,BEARING

1

32

K1004132B

PIN

1

33

S0561966

BOLT

12

34

S6710041

NIPPLE;GREASE

5

35

2181-4112

ADAPTER

4

36

DS2054045

HOSE

1

37

DS2054040

HOSE

1

38

2181-1111D11

ELBOW

2

39

4191-4261A

PLATE

1

5001~10188

39

250201-00789A

PLATE;LOCKING

1

10189~

40

4123-4096B

PIN ASS`Y

1

5001~10188

40

120501-01951

PIN

1

10189~

41

2123-1441D4

PIN

1

42

S0177566

BOLT

1

5001~10188

42

DS0002312

BOLT,HEX

1

10189~

43

S5011413

WASHER;PLAIN

1

44

S4013433

NUT M27X3.0

1

5001~10188

44

S4033433

NUT

1

10189~

46

K1004129B

PIN

2

5001~10009

46

120501-01214

PIN

2

10010~

47

2114-1059D246

SHIM

2

48

2114-1059D247

SHIM

2

49

S0521056

BOLT

1

50

2114-1058D2

WAHSER

1

52

K1004137B

COVER;SIDE

1

53

K1010521

COVER

1

54

S2221566

BOLT;SOCKET

2

56

S5010913

WASHER,PLAIN;M16

2

57

2184-1060D201

HOSE PF1/4-900L

1

58

K1004127

STOPPER

2

60

S0508666

BOLT

8

61

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

8

65

S3524303

SCREW;SET M10X1.5X10

4

66

K1055054

CAP,BEARING

1

DL420

2

ICA

I

Replacable

120501-01214

Qty

2


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

67

110947-00048

SHIM

8

68

110910-00037A

CAP,PLASTIC

8

DL420

3

Serial No

10337~

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1110 ENGINE MOUNTING

DL420


Fig. 1110 ENGINE MOUNTING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

K1051022

ENGINE MOUNTING

-

1

K1002930C

TRANSMISSION

1

3

110427-00015A

BRACKET,ENGINE

1

4

110427-00016

BRACKET,ENGINE MOUNTING

1

6

K1023136

WASHER;HARDENED

8

5001~10002

6

120806-00023A

WASHER,LOCK

8

10003~

8

161-00548

RUBBER

8

9

S0771766

BOLT

2

5001~10250

9

S0771566

BOLT M20X1.5X140

2

10251~

10

2114-1929

WASHER

6

11

2114-9012A

WASHER

24

12

K1010073

E/G MOUNT NUT

4

13

S0771566

BOLT M20X1.5X140

4

14

K1053003

RING ADAPTER

1

15

K1009589A

PIPE;FILLER

1

16

187-00008

DIPSTICK

1

17

K1010605

E/G MOUNT NUT

2

29

S2209666

BOLT;SOCKET

2

30

S5110503

WASHER;SPRING

2

34

S0559966

BOLT

12

35

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

31

36

S0511966

BOLT M10X1.5X22

1

42

S0566366

BOLT

8

43

K1001029

BOLT

1

5001~5039

43

DS0014013

BOLT;STUD

1

5040~

44

K1051049

BRACKET;FRONT E/G MOUNT

1

45

S0571566

BOLT

8

46

420204-00030A

PIPE,FUEL

1

49

2114-1058D2

WAHSER

8

50

S8450012

CLAMP

3

5001~10136

50

S8450012

CLAMP

1

10137~

52

DS2105127

HOSE;FUEL

1

5001~10136

58

2114-1058D10

WASHER

1

59

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

2

60

S4012533

NUT;M8

2

61

S0512266

BOLT M10X1.5X30

16

DL420

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

5001~10136

5001~10002

I

120806-00023A

8


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

61

S0512066

BOLT M10X1.5X25

16

62

S2212666

BOLT

8

65

S0570466

BOLT

2

66

S4013133

NUT

2

67

124-00208D7

CLIP

1

70

K1049780

ADAPTER

2

72

420103-00055

HOSE;FUEL

1

73

420103-00009A

HOSE;FUEL

1

74

420103-00054

HOSE;FUEL

1

75

S8450016

CLAMP

3

76

2114-1058D45

WASHER

2

77

K1044607

FILTER ASS'Y;PRE FUEL

1

5001~10180

77-1

K1006529

FILTER;PRE FUEL

1

5001~10180

77-2

K1046352

BOWL

1

5001~10180

77-3

K1046350

SENSOR;WATER

1

5001~10180

78

S0558866

BOLT

2

80

S8450023

CLAMP

1

81

2185-1247D38

HOSE

1

82

2185-1247D119

HOSE

1

96

DS2105093

HOSE

1

97

2186-9005

COCK

1

98

DS2245023

REDUCER

1

99

S8010351

O-RING

1

102

161-00551

RUBBER;E/G MOUNTING

4

103

150111-00010

FLYWHEEL ASS'Y

1

5001~10002

103

K1053004

DAMPER

1

10003~

103A

K1041622

DAMPER

1

5001~10002

104

430215-00053

FLANGE;PLATE

1

5001~10002

105

2121-1305

NUT

1

5040~

106

124-00208D3

CLIP

1

10137~

107

K1001029

BOLT

1

10137~

108

430201-00238

ADAPTER

1

10168~

109

S8040061

O-RING

2

10168~

110

410104-00064

VALVE,CHECK

1

10168~

111

430201-00239

ADAPTER

1

10168~

201

K1053040

ENGINE ASS'Y;TIER-3

1

301

400403-00074

FILTER,FUEL;WITH SENSOR

1

10181~

K1006529

FILTER;PRE FUEL

1

10181~

301A

DL420

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty

10003~

I

K1053004

1


Key No 301B

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

110964-00010

BOWL;WITH HEATER

1

10181~

301BA

K1046350

SENSOR;WATER

1

10181~

301BB

K1004716

HEATER;FUEL

1

10181~

302

K1018022

HARNESS;JOINT

1

10181~

DL420

3

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1120 AIR CLEANER & MUFFLER

DL420


Fig. 1120 AIR CLEANER & MUFFLER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

K1051022

ENGINE MOUNTING

-

2

204-00066

AIR CLEANER

1

2-1

474-00037

ELEMENT;INNER

1

2-2

474-00038

ELEMENT;OUTER

1

2-3

204-00069

COVER

1

2-4

204-00070

VALVE;VACUATOR

1

2-5

204-00071

RING,O

1

5

240103-00049

MUFFLER

1

7

124-00297

BAND;AIR CLEANER

2

18

K1004147A

MUFFLER;PIPE TAIL

1

19

S0511666

BOLT

6

20

S0712366

BOLT

2

21

S8500168

CLAMP;HOSE

3

22

170-00004

INDICATOR;DUST

1

23

K1027438

HOSE;AIR

1

24

S5010613

WASHER,PLAIN;M10

6

25

S8500130

CLAMP;HOSE

2

26

110436-00007A

BRACKET,AIR PIPE

1

27

198-00026

RUBBER

8

28

114-00403

WASHER

8

31

S0515066

BOLT

4

32

2114-1058D30

WASHER;PLAIN

4

33

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

4

35

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

12

36

S0511966

BOLT M10X1.5X22

4

37

2114-1058D63

WASHER

20

5001~10136

37

2114-1058D63

WASHER

23

10137~

38

S0559066

BOLT M10X1.5X75

6

39

K1043471

PRE CLEANER

1

40

S4012633

NUT

12

41

2120-2166D32

BOLT

4

47

114-00404

SPACER

4

48

K1026663A

HOSE;AIR

1

51

K1008525

BRACKET

4

53

2114-2031D6

WASHER;SPRING

8

54

K1002720B

CONNECTOR

1

DL420

1

D

5001~5039

5001~10329

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

55

K1053070

PLATE;INSULATION

1

56

2120-2166D27

BOLT

4

57

2114-1058D71

WASHER

2

63

420202-00013

PIPE,AIR

1

64

420202-00014

PIPE;AIR

1

68

K1053008

PIPE,AIR

1

69

110402-00006

BRACKET;AIR COMPRESSOR

1

79

S8500143

CLAMP;HOSE

1

84

K1051599

BOLT;U

2

85

S4012633

NUT

8

86

110402-00003

BRACKET;COMPRESSOR

1

5001~10136

86

110402-00003A

BRACKET,COMPRESSOR

1

10137~

87

DS0401128

WASHER;HARDENED

3

88

K1023142

WASHER

3

89

S0509066

BOLT

3

90

S0512366

BOLT

3

5001~5039

90

S0512366

BOLT

5

5040~

91

420203-00006

PIPE;EXHAUST

1

5001~5045

91

420203-00006A

PIPE,EXHAUST

1

5046~

92

K1053005

HOSE;AIR

1

93

S0512266

BOLT M10X1.5X30

6

95

250108-00001A

PLATE;HEAT SHIELD

1

5001~5045

95

250108-00001B

PLATE,HEAT SHIELD

1

5046~

100

S0559366

BOLT

1

101

S0558966

BOLT

3

112

K1026661

HOSE;AIR

1

DL420

2

5001~10136

10330~

ICA

I

Replacable

110402-00003A

Qty

1


Fig. 1130 OIL TANK

DL420


Fig. 1130 OIL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

-

450105-00119

OIL TANK ASS'Y

-

1

450105-00023

TANK;OIL

1

5001~10002

I

450105-00023A

1

1

450105-00023A

TANK,OIL

1

10003~10328

I

450105-00023C

1

1

450105-00023C

TANK,OIL

1

10329~

2

474-00056

ELEMENT;RETURN FILTER

1

3

2426-1175

VALVE;BY-PASS

1

5001~10363

I

410128-00031

1

3

410128-00031

VALVE;BY-PASS

1

10364~

4

DS0025024

BOLT;SET

30

5

2474-9016A

FILTER;SUCTION

2

6

K1012685A

BREATHER;AIR

1

6-1

K9005662

GASKET

1

6-2

K1029257

ELEMENT;AIR BREATHER

1

7

528-00030

GAUGE;COOLANT SIGHT

1

8

2129-1008

SPRING;COMPRESS

2

9

2129-1393

SPRING

1

10

136-00017

ROD

2

11

K1004688A

PIPE;SUCTION

1

12

K1004687

PIPE;SUCTION

1

13

2473-1080A

COVER

1

14

473-00016

COVER

1

15

473-00017

COVER

1

16

426-00278

VALVE;DRAIN

1

17

2181-1890D2

PLUG

4

5001~10296

17

2181-1950D1

PLUG

5

10297~

18

S8012000

O-RING

1

19

S8011200

O-RING

2

20

S8011650

O-RING

2

21

S8000111

O-RING

4

22

S8000181

O-RING

1

23

S4012733

NUT

2

24

S0514666

BOLT M12X1.75X16

2

25

2114-1816A

WASHER

4

26

S0521266

BOLT M16X2.0X30

4

27

S2202766

BOLT

6

DL420

1

D


Fig. 1140 FUEL TANK

DL420


Fig. 1140 FUEL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

450103-00019

FUEL TANK ASS'Y

-

1

450103-00022A

TANK;FUEL

1

5001~10188

1

450103-00022B

TANK,FUEL

1

10189~10329

1

450103-00022C

TANK,FUEL

1

10330~

2

420204-00068

PIPE,FUEL

1

4

K1051581

FILTER;FUEL

1

5

K1004266

CAP;FUEL

1

5001~5082

5

110911-00126

CAP,FUEL

1

5083~

5A

400504-00045

ELEMENT(FUEL CAP)

1

5083~

6

K1009961

COVER;TANK

1

7

K1004699B

CASE

1

8

K1010588

COVER

1

8A

K1011356

CYLINDER;KEY

1

9

K1009960

COVER

1

5001~10329

9

110508-13608

COVER;FUEL SENSOR

1

10330~

10

K1009958A

BRACKET

4

5001~10188

10

110406-01643

BRACKET

4

10189~

11

K1004700

RUBBER

1

12

181-00343A

PLUG;DRAIN

1

13

2181-1950D1

PLUG

2

14

K1010564A

SPONGE

1

15

K1010565A

SPONGE

1

16

4180-4012

PACKING

1

17

S8011050

O-RING

1

18

S8000111

O-RING

2

19

186-00002

DRAIN COCK

1

20

4181-2799

ADAPTER

1

21

S8180411

SEAL;COPPER

1

22

420107-00023

HOSE;E/G OIL DRAIN

1

23

DS0025018

BOLT;SET

8

24

DS0025024

BOLT;SET

6

25

DS0025033

BOLT;SET

4

26

2114-9012A

WASHER

4

27

S5010303

WASHER

2

28

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

10

5001~10329

28

S5010513

WASHER,PLAIN;M8

10

10330~

DL420

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

I

110911-00126

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

29

S5102303

WASHER;SPRING

2

30

S0508666

BOLT

8

31

S0520766

BOLT

2

32

S0508366

BOLT

2

33

S0504666

BOLT M6X1.0X16

2

34

S0527566

BOLT M20X2.5X45

4

35

S8000181

O-RING

1

36

S8450023

CLAMP

2

DL420

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1150 AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT

DL420


Fig. 1150 AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

190101-00010

AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT ASS'Y

-

1

211-00130E

AXLE;FRONT

1

5001~10216

1

190102-00025A

AXLE,FRONT;LSD

1

10217~

2

211-00131G

AXLE;REAR

1

5001~10216

2

190103-00046A

AXLE,REAR;LSD

1

10217~

3

112-00068B

DRIVE SHAFT;FRONT

1

3-1

1.138-00022

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

1

3-2

K9000985

FLANGE BEARING ASS'Y

1

3-2A

K9006949

SEAL

4

3-2B

K9003622

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

3-2C

K9000987

VALVE;AIR-RELIEF

1

3-3

K9000990

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

4

112-00090

DRIVE SHAFT;CENTER

1

4-1

1.138-00022

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

2

4-2

K9000990

NIPPLE;GREASE

2

5

112-00065A

DRIVE SHAFT;REAR

1

5-1

1.138-00021

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

2

5-2

K9000990

NIPPLE;GREASE

2

K1003994C

FRONT SUPPORT;REAR AXLE

1

6-1

-

PIVOT SUPPORT

1

6-2

K1003997

BUSHING

1

6-3

114-00533

RING;RETAINING

1

6-4

2181-1918D6

ELBOW

1

6-5

K1007997

SEAL;OIL

2

6-6

114-00534

RING;RETAINING

1

7

K1004013B

REAR SUPPORT;REAR AXLE

1

7-1

-

PIVOT SUPPORT;REAR

1

7-2

408-00022

BUSHING

1

7-3

K1016419

WASHER;THRUST

1

7-4

114-00535

DISC

1

7-5

112-00062

SHAFT;PIVOT

1

7-6

2181-1116D2

PLUG

2

7-7

S5102906

WASHER;SPRING

12

7-8

S0765466

BOLT M16X1.5X60

12

7-9

2181-1918D6

ELBOW

1

K1016419

WASHER;THRUST

1

6

9

DL420

1

D

D

D

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

12

K1005328A

COVER

1

5001~10216

12

110508-01227

COVER

1

10217~

13

K1008000

SEAL;OIL

1

17

DS0002266

BOLT

8

19

4114-1791A

WASHER;HARD

6

20

DS0002264

BOLT M30X2.0X210

8

21

S4033533

NUT

14

22

DS0401184

WASHER;HARD

32

5001~10009

22

K1039519

WASHER;HARD

32

10010~

23

K1006164A

PIN

2

24

S0765466

BOLT M16X1.5X60

10

25

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

24

26

S0566866

BOLT

14

27

114-00552

RING;RETAINING

1

28

DS0002268

BOLT

12

29

DS0402011

WASHER

20

30

DS0002267

BOLT

8

31

S0565666

BOLT M16X2.0X70

6

32

K1004652A

PIPE

1

33

420205-00003

PIPE;GREASE

1

34

S6710041

NIPPLE;GREASE

3

36

2181-1919D10

ADAPTER

3

37

DS2805007

CLIP

1

38

DS2805008

CLIP

1

39

K1001029

BOLT

3

40

DS2338033

ELBOW

2

41

2181-1918D6

ELBOW

1

42

S8040061

O-RING

4

5001~10216

42

DS2851076

RING,O

4

10217~

43

DS2232139

ADAPTER

2

5001~10216

43

DS2232161

ADAPTER

4

10217~

44

K1042995

PIPE;BRAKE

2

5001~10216

44

420210-00312

PIPE,OIL;BRAKE

1

10217~

45

K1043455

PIPE;BRAKE

2

5001~10216

45

K1057180

PIPE

2

10217~

46

K1004043A

PIPE

1

47

S8030065

O-RING

3

5001~10216

47

S8030065

O-RING

2

10217~

DL420

2

5001~10216

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

110508-01227

1

I

K1039519

32


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

48

120-00002

SCREW;COUPLING

2

49

DS2499001

TEE

2

50

DS2021090

HOSE

1

51

160-00020

CAP;GREASE NIPPLE

3

52

K1027986

ADAPTER

1

53

K9000239

VALVE;VENT

1

5001~10216

53

K9000239

VALVE;VENT

2

10217~

54

DS2079199

HOSE;AIR

1

55

S8450012

CLAMP

2

56

S8030081

O-RING

8

57

K1014277

NUT;WHEEL

80

5001~10009

57

K1002433

NUT;WHEEL

80

10010~

58

K1027738

ADAPTER

1

59

110958-00051

SUPPORT;NUT

2

60

420210-00311

PIPE,OIL;BRAKE

1

DL420

3

ICA

Replacable

Qty

5001~10216

10217~

I

K1002433

80


Fig. 1160 WHEEL ASS'Y

DL420


Fig. 1160 WHEEL ASS'Y Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

276-00156AF2

WHEEL ASSY

-

D

1

276-00159A

WHEEL ASSY;RH

2

D

1-1

278-00105A

RIM

1

1-1A

2.422-00007

VALVE;AIR

1

4276-9048

TIRE 26.5X25(L3)

1

2

276-00160A

WHEEL ASSY;LH

2

2-1

278-00105A

RIM

1

2-1A

2.422-00007

VALVE;AIR

1

4276-9048

TIRE 26.5X25(L3)

1

1-2

2-2

DL420

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1170 MAIN PIPING

DL420


Fig. 1170 MAIN PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

420212-00301

PIPING;MAIN

-

1

K1003137A

PUMP;MAIN

2

2

400910-00052

PUMP,GEAR

1

5001~5042

2

400910-00052A

PUMP,GEAR

1

5043~

D513746

SEAL KIT

1

3

4420-9471B

STEER AMPLIFIER

1

4

K1050847

VALVE;BLOCK

1

410127-00013

VALVE;RELIEF

1

5

DS0001074

BOLT

4

6

DS0021033

BOLT

4

7

S5110703

WASHER;SPRING

5

5001~5042

7

S5110703

WASHER;SPRING

3

5043~

8

DS2039161

HOSE

1

9

S2215366

BOLT;SOCKET M12X35

32

10

K1002981G

PIPE;SUCTION

1

11

K1004122C

PIPE;SUCTION

1

12

S2218666

BOLT;SOCKET M14X2.0X50

4

13

S8500092

CLAMP;HOSE

8

14

S5102803

WASHER;SPRING

2

15

S2215266

BOLT,SOCKET;M12X1.75X30

4

16

DS2026214

HOSE

1

17

DS2045513

HOSE

1

18

DS2039151

HOSE

1

5001~10295

18

DS2039260

HOSE ASSY,HYDRAULIC

1

10296~

19

DS2039152

HOSE

1

5001~10295

19

DS2039259

HOSE ASSY,HYDRAULIC

1

10296~

20

120202-00007

CLAMP,HOSE

1

21

K1010380

RUBBER

1

22

110406-00070

BRACKET;BLOCK VALVE

1

23

K1010481

BRACKET

1

5001~10011

23

110406-01241

BRACKET;AMP

1

10012~

24

S0565266

BOLT M16X2.0X50

4

25

S8011300

O-RING

2

26

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

4

27

S0558166

BOLT

3

28

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

3

2A

4A

DL420

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

I

400910-00052A

1

I

110406-01241

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

29

S2218566

BOLT;SOCKET M14X2.0X45

4

30

2180-1026D23

O-RING

9

32

4215-1003D5

FLANGE

8

33

2180-1026D28

O-RING

4

34

2180-1026D31

O-RING

2

35

2181-9083

FLANGE;SPLIT

2

36

2180-1026D19

O-RING

1

37

S8000291

O-RING

3

38

2181-4133D6

ADAPTER

2

39

S0558566

BOLT

8

40

2512-1077

RUBBER;CUSHION

16

41

2114-1058D62

WASHER

8

42

2181-9086

FLANGE;SPLIT

8

43

S2212266

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X30

4

45

DS0025042

BOLT

1

46

4215-1003D7

FLANGE;HALF

10

47

DS2232043

ADAPTER

1

48

S8030161

O-RING

3

50

S2216266

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X80

3

51

DS2232062

ADAPTER

2

52

2181-4133D1

ADAPTER

1

53

S8040041

O-RING

2

54

S8000111

O-RING

1

55

2181-2816D1

ELBOW

1

56

S8000241

O-RING

3

58

S8030121

O-RING

5

59

S8040121

O-RING

2

60

S8030041

O-RING

3

61

100201-00020

BLOCK

1

5001~5042

61

100201-00020A

BLOCK

1

5043~

62

S2216566

BOLT;SOCKET

2

63

4114-1791A

WASHER;HARD

4

64

S5010813

WASHER;PLAIN

2

65

S0518366

BOLT

2

66

S8011050

O-RING

1

67

DS2087074

HOSE

2

68

DS2012634

HOSE

1

69

DS2040507

HOSE

1

DL420

2

5001~5042

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

69

DS2040867

HOSE ASSY,HYDRAULIC

1

70

DS2045552

HOSE

1

71

DS2013157

HOSE

1

74

DS2232133

ADAPTER

1

75

DS20131356

HOSE

1

76

2181-2294D5

ELBOW

1

78

DS0402011

WASHER

16

79

DS0021032

BOLT

8

80

2181-4133D5

ADAPTER

2

5001~5032

80

2181-4133D5

ADAPTER

1

5033~

81

2181-4133D34

ADAPTER PFO3/4-UNF1

1

5033~

82

S5110803

WASHER

2

5043~

101

2180-1026D23

O-RING

1

102

4215-1003D7

FLANGE;HALF

2

103

S2215266

BOLT,SOCKET;M12X1.75X30

4

104

DS2045510

HOSE

1

DL420

3

5043~

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1180 STEERING PIPING

DL420


Fig. 1180 STEERING PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

420212-00284

PIPING;STEERING

-

2

4420-9473

VALVE;DUAL CROSS RELIEF

1

2A

1.420-00103

VALVE;RELIEF

2

2B

1.180-00452

KIT;SEAL

2

3

S8000181

O-RING

4

4

DS2412006

TEE

1

5

2181-4133D1

ADAPTER

2

6

S8000111

O-RING

3

8

2181-2294D7

ELBOW

1

10

2180-1026D2

O-RING

2

11

S8030041

O-RING

4

12

DS2011416

HOSE

1

5001~5039

12

DS2012425

HOSE

1

5040~

13

DS2013409

HOSE

1

14

DS2013735

HOSE

1

15

DS2012628

HOSE

1

16

DS2023406

HOSE

1

17

DS2013244

HOSE

1

20

181-00371D1

TEE

2

21

2181-4133D5

ADAPTER

1

26

K1010499

PIPE

1

27

S2212766

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X55

8

28

S5110603

WASHER;SPRING

14

29

2180-1026D19

O-RING

2

30

S2212166

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X28

6

31

S8030121

O-RING

8

32

S8030081

O-RING

2

33

DS2412015

TEE

1

34

S8000231

O-RING

6

35

2181-4133D5

ADAPTER

2

101

2181-4133D46

ADAPTER

1

102

2181-4133D3

ADAPTER

1

103

DS2013454

HOSE

1

104

DS2013243

HOSE

3

105

DS2012103

HOSE

1

106

S8030081

O-RING

2

DL420

1

D

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Doosan dl420 wheeled loader service repair manual  
Doosan dl420 wheeled loader service repair manual  
Advertisement