Page 1

Fig. 001 CYLINDER BLOCK

DL350


Fig. 001 CYLINDER BLOCK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

10

150102-00002

BLOCK;CYLINDER

1

~100322

I

150102-00289

1

10

150102-00289

BLOCK ASSY,CYLINDER

1

~110525

I

150102-00289A

1

10

150102-00289A

BLOCK ASSY,CYLINDER

1

110526~

10A

-

BLOCK;CYLINDER

1

D

~100322

10A

-

BLOCK,CYLINDER

1

D

~110525

10A

-

BLOCK,CYLINDER

1

D

110526~

10B

65.90302-0042

PLUG;CORE

9

10C

65.90302-0042

PLUG;CORE

1

10D

65.91606-0041

PLUG;CORE

1

10E

65.90302-0059

PLUG;CORE

1

10F

65.90302-0026

PLUG;CORE

1

10G

65.04410-0017

BUSH;CAM SHAFT

5

B

10H

65.04410-0019

BUSH;CAM SHAFT

1

B

10I

65.04410-0020

BUSH;CAM SHAFT

1

B

10J

65.01105-1049

CAP;BEARING

6

D

~100322

10J

140202-00023

CAP,BEARING;ALTERNATIVE

6

D

100323~

10K

65.01105-1050

CAP;BEARING

1

D

~100322

10K

140202-00024

CAP,BEARING;ALTERNATIVE

1

D

100323~

10L

65.91710-0035B

RING;LOCATING

14

10M

65.90020-0096

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

14

10N

65.90310-0148

SCREW;PLUG

2

10O

65.91001-0013A

PIN;CORE

3

10P

06.31641-0618

BALL;STEEL

2

280

65.90310-0091

SCREW;PLUG M12X1.5X20

1

290

06.56190-0704

RING;SEAL

1

300

65.91605-0002

COVER;CORE HOLE

1

310

65.90310-0135

PLUG;SCREW

1

320

06.56190-0706

SEAL RING A14X20

1

360

65.05710-0001

FLANGE;CONNECTION

1

370

06.02090-0307

BOLT;SOCKET HEAD M6X14

1

380

06.16731-2106

WASHER

1

390

06.22022-1063

PIN

2

410

65.01201-0074

LINER;CYLINDER

6

~111210

410

150117-00029

LINER,CYLINDER

6

111211~130123

Y

150117-00050

6

410

150117-00050

LINER,CYLINDER

6

130124~

510

65.01601-5018B

NOZZLE;OIL SPRAY

6

DL350

1


Key No 520

DL350

Part No 65.98150-0089A

Description

Qty S.C

SCREW;HOLLOW

6

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 002 TIMING GEAR CASE

DL350


Fig. 002 TIMING GEAR CASE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.01304-0037A

CASE;TIMING GEAR

1

30

65.91710-0016

RING;STOPPER

2

40

65.98130-0145

ADAPTER

1

50

65.01903-0012

GASKET

1

60

65.90020-0145

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

2

70

65.90020-0084

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

2

80

06.01923-2918

BOLT ASS`Y M6X35

1

90

65.90320-0022

PLUG SCREW PT1/8

2

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 003 FLYWHEEL HOUSING

DL350


Fig. 003 FLYWHEEL HOUSING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

10

65.01401-0261A

HOUSING,FLYWHEEL

1

~1201710

10

150114-00077A

HOUSING,FLYWHEEL

1

120711~

30

65.01904-0027A

GASKET

1

40

65.90020-0099

BOLT, 108mm

2

50

65.90020-0100

BOLT, 103mm

8

60

65.90020-0101

BOLT, 57mm

2

70

65.90020-0102

BOLT, 125mm

2

72

65.90201-0123

BOLT;STUD

2

74

06.15010-2313

WASHER;PLAIN

2

76

06.16731-2109

WASHER;SPRING A12

2

80

65.90020-0103

BOLT, 79mm

5

90

65.90020-0104

BOLT, 138mm

2

95

65.90020-0105

BOLT, 67mm

2

100

65.91710-0009

RING;STOPPER

2

110

65.01510-0141

OIL SEAL;RR

1

120

65.01414-0004A

COVER

1

140

06.01913-3110

BOLT ASS'Y M8X12

2

150

65.01802-6001

PIPE;BREATHER

1

150-1

65.01816-5002

VALVE;CHECK

1

210

06.78144-2204

SCREW;HOLLOW

1

220

06.56190-0706

SEAL RING A14X20

2

230

06.01913-3110

BOLT ASS'Y M8X12

2

310

65.96401-0007

CAP;RUBBER

1

DL350

1

ICA I

Replacable 150114-00077A

Qty 1


Fig. 004 OIL SEAL

DL350


Fig. 004 OIL SEAL Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.01501-5002B

COVER;OIL SEAL

1

40

65.01510-0041

SEAL;OIL

1

50

65.01905-0008

GASKET

1

60

06.01923-3116

BOLT ASS'Y M8X28

8

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 005 BREATHER PIPE

DL350


Fig. 005 BREATHER PIPE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.01801-5100

HOUSING;BREATHER

1

20

06.01923-3114

BOLT ASS'Y M8X22

4

30

65.96301-0465

HOSE;RUBBER

1

40

06.67020-0101

CLAMP;HOSE

2

50

65.98131-0097

ADAPTER

1

60

06.56190-0706

SEAL RING A14X20

1

70

65.01840-5004

BRACKET;BREATHER PIPE

1

80

06.01913-3117

BOLT ASS'Y M8X30

4

100

65.01802-5034A

PIPE;BREATHER

1

120

06.16731-2108

WASHER;SPRING

2

130

06.11063-8215

NUT;HEX. M10

2

200

65.96301-0466

HOSE;RUBBER

1

220

06.67020-0105

CLAMP;HOSE

2

230

65.96301-0467

HOSE;RUBBER

1

240

06.67020-0105

CLAMP;HOSE

2

250

65.97460-0002

CABLE TIA

1

420

65.96301-0438A

HOSE;RUBBER

1

430

06.67020-0105

CLAMP;HOSE

1

440

65.90201-0122

BOLT;STUD

1

450

65.97401-5019

CLIP;PIPE

1

460

06.16731-2107

WASHER

1

470

06.11063-8214

NUT

1

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 006 DRIVING SYSTEM

DL350


Fig. 006 DRIVING SYSTEM Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

10

65.02101-0064B

SHAFT;CRANK

1

40

06.22022-1018

PIN;DOWEL

1

50

65.02115-0014B

GEAR;CRANK SHAFT

1

100

65.01110-6120

METAL;MAIN

7

~110601

100

140103-00075

METAL,MAIN

7

110602~

110

65.01110-6121

METAL;MAIN 0.25

7

US

~110601

110

140103-00076

METAL,MAIN(0.25)

7

US

110602~

111

65.01110-6122

METAL;MAIN 0.50

7

US

~110601

111

140103-00077

METAL,MAIN(0.50)

7

US

110602~

200

65.01150-0015

WASHER;THRUST(UPPER)

2

~110601

200

120816-00083

WASHER,THRUST(UPPER)

2

110602~

210

65.01150-0019

WASHER;THRUST(0.25)

2

OS

220

65.01150-0020

WASHER;THRUST(0.50)

2

OS

250

65.01150-0016A

WASHER;THRUST(LOWER)

2

~110601

250

120816-00084

WASHER,THRUST(LOWER)

2

110602~

260

65.01150-0023A

WASHER;THRUST(0.25)

2

OS

270

65.01150-0024A

WASHER;THRUST(0.50)

2

OS

310

65.02201-7032

DAMPER;VIBRATION

1

340

65.90020-0062B

BOLT;HEX M10X20

6

410

65.02301-5145A

FLYWHEEL

1

~130320

410

150111-00152

FLYWHEEL

1

130321~

410A

65.02301-0289A

FLYWHEEL

1

410B

65.02310-0073D

GEAR;STARTER RING

1

~130320

410B

65.02310-0015

GEAR,RING

1

130321~

450

65.02130-0003

RING,WEAR

1

~130523

450

401007-00037

RING,WEAR

1

130524~

460

65.90701-0096A

WASHER

1

470

65.90020-0108

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

8

510

65.02401-6025B

ROD;CONNECTING

6

510A

65.02401-0013B

ROD,CONNECTING

1

510B

65.90020-0009D

BOLT;CONNECTING ROD

2

510D

65.91301-0010

PIN;DOWEL

2

570

65.02410-6130

METAL;CONNECTING ROD

6

~111230

570

140112-00011

METAL,ROD CON.(STD-Upper)

6

111231~

571

140112-00012

METAL,ROD CON.(STD-Low)

6

111231~

580

65.02410-6131

METAL;CONNECTING ROD (0.25)

6

DL350

1

D

US

~111230

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

140103-00075

7

I

140103-00076

7

I

140103-00077

7

I

120816-00083

2

I

120816-00084

2

I

401007-00037

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

580

140112-00015

METAL,ROD CON.(upper-0.25)

6

US

111231~

581

140112-00019

METAL,ROD CON.(low-0.25)

6

US

111231~

590

65.02410-6132

METAL;CONNECTING ROD (0.50)

6

US

~111230

590

140112-00016

METAL,ROD CON.(upper-0.50)

6

US

111231~

591

140112-00020

METAL,ROD CON.(low-0.50)

6

US

111231~

610

65.02501-0505

PISTON

6

~111210

610

130602-00794

PISTON

6

111211~

630

65.02503-8038

PISTON RING KIT

1

~111210

630

401004-00102

RING KIT,PISTON

1

111211~

630A

-

RING;TOP

6

K

630B

-

RING;SECOND

6

K

630C

-

RING,OIL

6

K

660

65.02502-0204

PIN;PISTON

6

670

65.90815-0024A

RING;LOCK

12

710

65.02601-0219

PULLEY;V-BELT

1

720

06.02106-0824

BOLT

8

DL350

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 007 CYLINDER HEAD

DL350


Fig. 007 CYLINDER HEAD Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

A

150113-00216

CYL. HEAD SUB ASSY

1

10

150113-00120

CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y

1

101119~

10

65.03101-6075G

HEAD;CYLINDER

1

~101118

10A

65.03101-1056B

HEAD;CYLINDER

1

D

~101118

10A

150113-00118

HEAD;CYLINDER

1

D

101119~

10B

65.90302-0045

PLUG;CORE

17

10C

65.90302-0027

PLUG;CORE

1

10D

65.90302-0042

PLUG;CORE

6

10E

65.90302-0048

CORE;PLUG

6

10F

65.03205-0006B

BUSH;INJ. NOZZLE

6

10G

65.96501-0088

O-RING

12

10H

65.03201-1052B

VALVE;GUIDE

24

B

10I

65.03203-1055B

SEAT;INTAKE VALVE

12

B

10J

65.03203-1056B

SEAT;EXHAUST VALVE

12

B

20

65.04101-0059C

VALVE

12

30

65.04101-0060B

VALVE

12

40

65.04102-6028

SPRING,VALVE

24

40A

65.04102-0020B

SPRING;VALVE

1

40B

65.04102-0021A

SPRING;VALVE

1

50

65.04103-0016

PLATE;VALVE SPRING

24

60

65.90701-0097B

WASHER

24

70

65.04104-0008

COTTER;VALVE

48

80

65.04902-0020

SEAL;VALVE STEAM

24

150

65.91030-0005

PIN

2

160

65.03901-0074

GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD

1

170

65.90021-0005

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

26

180

65.90201-0113

BOLT;STUD

24

DL350

1

ICA

I

Replacable

150113-00120

Qty

1


Fig. 008 CYLINDER HEAD COVER

DL350


Fig. 008 CYLINDER HEAD COVER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

10

65.03401-5008B

CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASS'Y

1

10A

65.03401-0085B

COVER;CYLINDER HEAD

1

10B

65.01810-5009

ADAPTER

1

10C

65.03440-0015

PLATE;BAFFLE

1

10D

06.01280-6807

BOLT;HEX

2

30

65.03905-0032

GASKET;COVER

1

40

65.03905-5002

PACKING;HEAD COVER

8

70

65.90020-0109

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

8

80

65.03402-0007B

COVER;INTERMEDIATE

1

~090219

I

110518-00005

1

80

110518-00005

COVER;INTERMEDIATE

1

090220~110714

I

110518-00043

1

80

110518-00043

COVER,INTERMEDIATE

1

110715~

100

65.03905-0045

GASKET;CYLINDER HEAD

1

~101114

I

400603-00048

1

100

400603-00048

GASKET;INTERMEDIATE COVER

1

101115~

110

65.90020-0110A

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

16

210

65.01810-5011

CAP;OIL FILLER

1

DL350

1


Fig. 009 TIMING SYSTEM

DL350


Fig. 009 TIMING SYSTEM Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

140

65.04130-6001B

CALIPER

12

140A

65.04130-0001C

CALIPER

1

140B

65.04205-0007A

SCREW;ADJUST

1

140C

65.90501-0031

NUT;HEX.

1

140D

65.04135-0003

PIN;CALIPER GUIDE

12

65.04200-6030E

ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASS'Y

2

200A

65.04201-5025

ARM;ROCKER

3

200B

65.04201-5026

ARM;ROCKER

3

200C

65.04205-0012

SCREW;ADJUST

6

200D

65.90501-0031

NUT;HEX.

6

200E

65.04203-5017A

SHAFT;ROCKER ARM

1

200F

65.04202-0026

BRACKET;ROCKER ARM

2

200G

65.04202-0027

BRACKET;ROCKER ARM

1

200H

65.97601-0118

SPRING;COMPRESSION

2

200I

65.90701-0136B

WASHER

5

200J

06.29010-0120

RING;SNAP

1

200K

65.90020-0093

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

6

200L

65.90030-0020

BOLT;SOCKET HEAD

1

200M

06.16110-0106

WASHER

1

200N

65.04209-0002A

CAP;ADJUST SCREW

6

310

65.04301-5002B

TAPPET;VALVE

12

320

65.04302-0001A

ROD;PUSH

12

420

65.04401-0047

SHAFT;CAM

1

~100720

420

150103-00034

CAMSHAFT

1

100721~

430

65.90720-0027A

WASHER;THRUST

1

440

65.90020-0092

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

2

450

06.22022-1016

PIN;DOWEL

1

510

65.04501-6002A

GEAR;CAM SHAFT

1

540

65.90020-0086

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

4

550

65.04505-5003B

GEAR;IDLE

1

560

65.04506-0012A

PIN;IDEL GEAR

1

~130717

560

120501-02549

PIN;IDLE GEAR

1

130718~

570

65.90720-0028C

WASHER;THRUST

1

580

65.90020-0085

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

3

590

06.01914-3221

BOLT ASS`Y M10X50

1

200

DL350

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

150103-00034

1

I

120501-02549

1


Fig. 010 OIL PUMP

DL350


Fig. 010 OIL PUMP Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.05100-6052B

OIL PUMP ASS`Y

1

10A

65.05102-0027A

HOUSING;OIL PUMP

1

D

10B

65.05103-0032A

COVER;OIL PUMP

1

D

10C

65.05410-0007

PLUNGER;VALVE

1

10D

65.97601-0105

SPRING;COMP.

1

10E

65.90310-0104

SCREW;PLUG

1

10F

65.05104-0006

GEAR;OIL PUMP

1

10G

65.05104-0005

GEAR;OIL PUMP

1

10H

06.01923-3116

BOLT ASS'Y M8X28

5

10I

65.05201-0014B

GEAR;OIL PUMP DRIVE

1

200

06.22022-0907

PIN;DOWEL 6M6X10

2

210

06.01923-3125

BOLT ASS'Y M8X70

4

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 011 OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER

DL350


Fig. 011 OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.05500-6011D

OIL COOLER-FILTER ASS'Y

1

10A

65.05604-0026B

HOUSING;OIL COOLER

1

10B

65.05410-0008A

PLUNGER

1

10C

65.97601-0120

SPRING

1

10D

65.90710-0095A

SPRING,SEAT

1

10E

65.54109-0005A

SCREW;PLUG M22X1.5

2

10F

06.56190-0718

RING;SEAL

1

10G

65.05606-5030A

ELEMENT;OIL COOLER

1

10H

65.05902-0017

GASKET;OIL COOLER

1

10I

65.05902-0018

GASKET;OIL COOLER

1

10J

06.01923-3119

BOLT ASS'Y M8X40

3

10K

06.01923-3126

BOLT;HEX. M8X75

2

10L

65.05503-0036B

HEAD;OIL FILTER

1

10M

65.05550-0008

COCK;OIL FILTER

1

10N

06.31641-0433

BALL;STEEL

1

10O

65.97601-0075

SPRING

1

10P

06.08041-2209

PLUG;SCREW M26X1.5

1

10Q

06.56190-0726

SEAL;RING

1

10R

65.05901-0026

GASKET;OIL FILTER

1

10S

65.05510-5026B

CARTRIDGE;OIL FILTER

1

20

06.01923-3118

BOLT ASS'Y M8X35

14

30

06.01913-3131

BOLT ASS'Y M8X100

6

40

65.90201-0124

BOLT;STUD M8X100

1

50

65.90001-0139

BOLT;HEX. M8X150

1

60

65.90001-0091

BOLT

2

70

65.90201-0125

BOLT ASS`Y M8X145

1

80

06.16731-2107

WASHER

3

90

06.15010-2311

WASHER

9

100

65.90441-0016

BOLT;SPACER M8X97

1

110

65.05610-0006

PLATE;BAFFLE

1

120

65.05902-0019

GASKET;OIL COOLER

2

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 012 OIL PAN

DL350


Fig. 012 OIL PAN Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

10

65.05801-5242

OIL PAN

1

20

65.05904-0038

GASKET;OIL PAN

1

~130226

20

400604-00025

GASKET,OIL PAN

1

130227~

30

65.98130-0203

ADAPTER

1

40

06.56190-0732

SEAL;RING

1

50

65.96340-5013A

HOSE;DRAIN

1

60

65.98125-5004A

COCK;DRAIN

1

70

06.01923-3120

BOLT ASS'Y M8X45

24

80

65.05806-5007A

GUIDE TUBE;OIL LEVEL GAUGE

1

90

65.97460-0002

CABLE TIA

4

100

65.05805-5232A

GAUGE;OIL LEVEL

1

110

65.05701-6112

PIPE;OIL

1

110A

65.05740-0040

BRACKET;OIL PIPE

1

110B

65.97401-0080

CLIP;PIPE

1

110C

06.01283-7115

BOLT M8X25

1

110D

06.15010-2311

WASHER

1

110E

65.90510-0012

NUT

1

120

06.01913-3119

BOLT ASS'Y M8X40

2

130

06.01913-3113

BOLT ASS'Y M8X20

1

140

65.05901-0027

GASKET

1

150

65.01813-5019

PIPE;OIL FILLER

1

160

65.05903-0029A

GASKET

1

170

06.01913-3114

BOLT ASS'Y M8X22

4

180

65.01810-5011

CAP;OIL FILLER

1

DL350

1

ICA

I

Replacable

400604-00025

Qty

1


Fig. 013 COOLING WATER PIPE &

DL350


Fig. 013 COOLING WATER PIPE & Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.06301-0255

PIPE;COOLING WATER

1

20

65.06901-0037

GASKET;WATER PUMP

1

30

06.01923-3117

BOLT ASS'Y M8X30

2

40

65.06301-0219A

PIPE;COOLING WATER

1

50

65.96501-0089A

O-RING

2

60

65.06405-0018A

PIPE;WATER OUTLET

1

70

06.01923-3124

BOLT ASS'Y M8X65

3

80

65.06402-0006

THERMOSTAT

2

90

06.56342-1208

O-RING

2

100

65.06901A0069

GASKET

2

110

65.06404-5030

HOUSING;THERMOSTAT

1

120

65.06901-0040

GASKET;THERMOSTAT HOUSING

1

130

06.01013-9127

BOLT M8X120

3

140

06.01923-3122

BOLT ASS`Y M8X55

3

150

06.16731-2107

WASHER

3

160

06.15010-2311

WASHER

3

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 014 WATER PUMP

DL350


Fig. 014 WATER PUMP Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

10

65.06500-6174D

WATER PUMP ASS’Y

1

~090622

10

400921-00040A

WATER PUMP ASSY

1

090623~

10A

-

HOUSING;WATER PUMP

1

D

~090622

10A

-

HOUSING,WATER PUMP

1

D

090623~

10B

65.06520-6008

SEAL;MECHANICAL

1

10C

65.06506-0028

IMPELLER;WATER PUMP

1

~090622

10C

400902-00008A

IMPELLER;FOR WATER PUMP

1

090623~

10D

65.93410-0027

BEARING

1

~090622

10D

65.93410-0087

BEARING

1

090623~

10E

06.29020-0132

SNAP RING 55X2

1

10F

65.06504-0030A

HUB

1

80

65.06606-0070A

PULLEY;FAN(TIER-III)

1

90

06.01913-3112

BOLT ASS'Y M8X18

6

210

65.06901-0039

GASKET;WATER PUMP

1

230

06.01913-3125

BOLT ASS`Y M8X70

7

DL350

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

400921-00040A

1

I

400902-00008A

1

Y

65.93410-0087

1


Fig. 015 EXHAUST MANIFOLD

DL350


Fig. 015 EXHAUST MANIFOLD Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.08100-6101

EXHAUST MANIFOLD ASS'Y

1

10A

65.08101-0241

MANIFOLD;EXHAUST

1

10B

65.08101-0286

MANIFOLD;EXHAUST

1

10C

65.08101-0287

MANIFOLD;EXHAUST

1

10D

65.96507-0059

RING;SEAL

8

70

65.91701-0241

SPACER

24

80

65.08901-0032A

GASKET;EXHAUST MANIFOLD

6

90

65.90535-0001

NUT

24

100

65.90201-0073

BOLT;STUD

4

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 016 INTAKE MANIFOLD

DL350


Fig. 016 INTAKE MANIFOLD Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.08201-0066

MANIFOLD;INTAKE

1

30

65.08201-0067

MANIFOLD;INTAKE

1

50

06.01923-3219

BOLT ASS'Y M10X40

8

60

65.08902-0035

GASKET;INTAKE MANIFOLD

2

100

65.08202-5256A

STAKE;INTAKE

1

130

65.90201-0126

BOLT;STUD

2

140

06.06225-0713

BOLT;STUD

6

150

06.16731-2107

WASHER

8

160

06.15010-2311

WASHER

8

170

06.11063-8214

NUT

6

300

06.06225-0810

BOLT;STUD M10X40

4

310

06.16731-2108

WASHER;SPRING

4

320

06.15010-2312

WASHER;PLAIN

4

330

06.11063-8215

NUT;HEX. M10

4

410

65.08240-0030

BRACKET

1

420

06.01923-3215

BOLT ASS'Y M10X25

4

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 017 TURBO CHARGER

DL350


Fig. 017 TURBO CHARGER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.09100-7139

TURBO CHARGER ASS'Y

1

20

65.09901-0018A

GASKET

1

30

65.90535-0001

NUT

4

40

65.90201-0127

BOLT;STUD

6

50

65.09901-0030

GASKET;TURBO CHARGER

1

60

06.11063-8214

NUT

6

70

65.05701-5506A

PIPE;OIL

1

80

06.78144-2403

HOLLOW SCREW M12X1.5

1

90

06.56190-0704

RING;SEAL

2

100

06.78144-2204

SCREW;HOLLOW

1

110

06.56190-0705

RING;SEAL

2

150

65.05701-5512

PIPE;OIL

1

160

65.96601-0067

GASKET;T/C OIL RETURN

1

170

65.96601-0052

GASKET;PIPE-BLOCK

1

180

06.01913-3114

BOLT ASS'Y M8X22

4

190

06.16731-2107

WASHER

7

200

06.11063-8214

NUT

1

210

65.91701-0213

SPACER

1

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 018 INTAKE STAKE

DL350


Fig. 018 INTAKE STAKE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.09411-5090

INLET

1

20

65.96301-6003

HOSE;RUBBER

1

30

65.97450-5003

CLAMP

2

40

65.09440-0055

BRACKET

1

50

06.01923-3215

BOLT ASS'Y M10X25

3

60

06.01923-2912

BOLT ASS'Y M6X18

1

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 019 INJECTOR

DL350


Fig. 019 INJECTOR Key No 10

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

65.10401-7001C

INJECTOR ASS`Y

6

10A

65.96501-0437

O-RING

1

20

65.96507-0053

RING;SEAL

6

40

65.10205-0007

FIXTURE

6

80

65.90020-0141

BOLT;COLLARED HEX.

6

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 020 FUEL INJECTION PIPE

DL350


Fig. 020 FUEL INJECTION PIPE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

10

65.10301-6094A

PIPE;INJECTION

1

20

65.10301-6095B

PIPE;INJECTION

1

30

65.10301-6096B

PIPE;INJECTION

1

40

65.10301-6097A

PIPE;INJECTION

1

50

65.10301-6098A

PIPE;INJECTION

1

60

65.10301-6099A

PIPE;INJECTION

1

70

65.10301-6104A

PIPE;INJECTION

1

80

65.10410-6004A

CONNECTOR

6

80A

65.96501-0434A

O-RING

1

90

65.10415-0001

NUT

6

100

65.10601-6001A

RAIL

1

100A

65.27114-5001

SENSER;RAIL PRESS

1

100B

65.52122-6001

VALVE;LIMIT PRESS

1

100BA

65.96501-0431

O-RING

1

110

65.10610-0002

BRACKET;RAIL MOUNTING

1

120

06.01913-3117

BOLT ASS'Y M8X30

3

130

65.90201-0093

BOLT;STUD

3

140

06.16731-2107

WASHER

3

160

65.97401-6036

CLIP;PIPE

4

200

65.97480-0206A

HOLDER

1

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 021 INJECTION PUMP

DL350


Fig. 021 INJECTION PUMP Key No 10

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

65.10501-7001A

PUMP;HIGH PRESSURE

1

10A

65.96501-0428

O-RING

1

10B

800215-00005

FUEL METERING UNIT

1

10BA

401002-00195

O-RING

1

10BB

401002-00196

O-RING

1

10C

120705-00042

BOLT

3

20

06.01923-3221

BOLT ASS'Y M10X50

3

DL350

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 022 INJECTION PUMP DRIVE

DL350


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Doosan dl350 wheeled loader service repair manual  
Doosan dl350 wheeled loader service repair manual  
Advertisement