Page 1

Fig. 1100 FRAME

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1100 FRAME Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

-

600-00181E

FRAME ASS`Y

-

D

3001~10108

-

160620-00296

FRAME ASSY,MAIN

-

D

10109~

1

606-00071A

FRAME;FRONT

1

3001~3221

I

606-00071B

1

1

606-00071B

FRAME;FRONT

1

3222~3845

I

606-00071C

1

1

606-00071C

FRAME;FRONT

1

3846~

2

606-00106B

FRAME;REAR

1

3

440-00139

CYLINDER;STEER

2

4

160-00020

CAP;GREASE NIPPLE

5

5

123-00132A

PIN

2

3001~10108

I

120501-01226

2

5

120501-01226

PIN,STEER

2

10109~

6

S0511853

BOLT

4

3001~3341

I

S0511866

4

6

S0511866

BOLT

4

3342~

7

2114-1058D10

WASHER

4

8

2180-1106D3

SEAL;DUST

4

9

2180-1106D9

SEAL;DUST

4

10

2114-1059D150

SHIM

8

11

S4012533

NUT;M8

1

12

123-00108B

PIN

1

3001~10108

I

120501-01227

1

12

120501-01227

PIN

1

10109~

13

4180-9412

SEAL;DUST

2

3001~3562

I

K1008014

2

13

K1008014

SEAL;DUST

2

3563~

14

111-00014A

CAP;NIPPLE

1

15

4109-9062

BEARING;TAPER ROLLER

4

17

4114-1792A

WASHER

18

18

4114-4134B

SHIM 0.1T

8

19

4114-4135

SHIM 0.5T

4

20

114-00198B

SPACER

1

21

4403-1076

COVER

1

22

S0515766

BOLT M12X1.75X55

6

23

S0522266

BOLT

5

24

4114-1791A

WASHER;HARD

5

25

114-00199B

SPACER

1

26

4114-4136

SHIM 0.2T

2

27

4114-4137

SHIM 0.5T

2

28

4114-4138

SHIM 1.0T

2

29

4180-9413

SEAL;DUST

2

I

K1008016

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

3001~3596


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

29

K1008016

SEAL;DUST

2

30

111-00015A

CAP

1

31

111-00012A

CAP

1

32

123-00110B

PIN

1

3001~10108

32

120501-01228

PIN

1

10109~

33

S0561866

BOLT

12

34

S6710041

NIPPLE;GREASE

2

35

2181-1110D30

ADAPTER

4

36

2184-1045D190

HOSE PF1/4-1200L

1

37

2184-1045D55

HOSE PF1/4-990L

1

38

2181-1111D11

ELBOW

2

39

4191-4261A

PLATE

1

40

4123-4096B

PIN ASS`Y

1

41

2123-1441D4

PIN

1

42

S0177563

BOLT M27X3.0X105

1

3001~3341

42

S0177566

BOLT

1

3342~

43

S5011413

WASHER;PLAIN

1

44

S4013433

NUT M27X3.0

1

46

123-00140A

PIN

2

3001~10108

46

120501-01229

PIN,STEER

2

10109~

47

2114-1059D246

SHIM

2

48

2114-1059D247

SHIM

2

49

S0521053

BOLT M16X2.0X25

1

3001~3341

49

S0521056

BOLT

1

3342~

50

2114-1058D2

WAHSER

1

51

621-00541A

COVER

2

3001~3221

51

621-00541B

COVER

2

3222~

52

621-00542C

COVER;L.H

1

3001~3432

52

621-00542E

COVER;L.H

1

3433~3509

52

621-00542G

COVER;L.H

1

3510~

53

621-00656B

COVER;R.H

1

54

S0521556

BOLT M16X2.0X45

2

56

S5010913

WASHER,PLAIN;M16

2

57

2184-1060D201

HOSE PF1/4-900L

1

58

161-00285

RUBBER

2

3001~3380

58

K1004127

STOPPER

2

3381~

59

S0509053

BOLT;M8X25

1

3001~3341

59

S0509066

BOLT

1

3342~

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty

3597~

I

120501-01228

1

I

S0177566

1

I

120501-01229

2

I

S0521056

1

I

621-00542G

1

I

K1004127

2

I

S0509066

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

60

S0508653

BOLT

16

3001~3341

60

S0508666

BOLT

16

3342~

61

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

16

63

S5010513

WASHER,PLAIN;M8

1

64

124-00208D3

CLIP

1

65

S3524303

SCREW;SET M10X1.5X10

4

66

111-00034

CAP

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

3

ICA I

Replacable S0508666

Qty 16


Fig. 1110 ENGINE MOUNTING

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1110 ENGINE MOUNTING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

201-00192

ENGINE MOUNTING

-

D

3001~3421

-

201-00192C

ENGINE MOUNTING

-

D

3422~

1

201-00032B

ENGINE;DE12TIA

1

1

201-00231

ENGINE(DE12TIS)

1

2

210-00038

TRANSMISSION ASS'Y

1

3

195-00394B

BRACKET

1

4

195-00393A

BRACKET

1

5

203-00053C

MUFFLER

1

3001~3230

5

203-00053E

MUFFLER

1

3231~

6

204-00007

AIR CLEANER

1

7

124-00024

BAND;AIR CLEANER

2

8

161-00056

RUBBER;MOUNT

4

3001~3421

8

161-00549

RUBBER;MOUNTING

4

3422~

9

2161-9066

RUBBER;FRONT

4

3001~3421

9

161-00548

RUBBER

4

3422~

10

2114-1929

WASHER

4

11

4114-4116

WASHER;HARD M20

4

12

S4033133

NUT

4

13

S0771266

BOLT M20X1.5X120

2

14

S0771566

BOLT M20X1.5X140

2

15

4182-1679C

PIPE

1

3001~3432

15

4182-1679E

PIPE

1

3433~

16

187-00008

DIPSTICK

1

18

4182-1672

PIPE;EXHAUST

1

19

203-00027C

PIPE;TAIL

1

3001~3230

19

K1004147A

MUFFLER;PIPE TAIL

1

3231~

20

193-00630A

PIPE;FLEXIBLE

1

3001~3230

20

K1003564

TUBE

1

3231~

21

4182-1671B

CLAMP;PIPE

2

22

2170-9005

INDICATOR

1

23

184-00025A

HOSE;AIR CLEANER

1

24

2124-1024D20

CLAMP;HOSE

1

25

124-00137

CLAMP;HOSE

3

26

2114-1058D10

WASHER

1

27

198-00026

RUBBER

8

28

114-00403

WASHER

4

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

203-00053E

1

I

161-00549

4

I

161-00548

4

I

4182-1679E

1

I

K1004147A

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

29

S2209661

BOLT;SOCKET

2

30

S5110503

WASHER;SPRING

2

31

S0514953

BOLT M12X1.75X22

4

3001~3421

31

S0514966

BOLT

4

3422~

32

2114-1058D30

WASHER;PLAIN

4

33

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

4

34

S0512353

BOLT M10X1.5X35

12

3001~3421

34

S0512356

BOLT M10X1.5X35

12

3422~

35

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

27

36

S0511953

BOLT

17

3001~3421

36

S0511966

BOLT M10X1.5X22

17

3422~

37

4114-4085

WASHER

20

38

S0558853

BOLT M10X1.5X65

4

3001~3421

38

S0559066

BOLT M10X1.5X75

4

3422~

39

204-00026

PRE CLEANER

1

39

K1002329

PRE CLEANER

39

K1043471

40

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

S0514966

4

I

S0512356

12

I

S0511966

17

I

S0559066

4

3001~3559

I

K1002329

1

1

3560~3775

I

K1043471

1

PRE CLEANER

1

3776~

S4012633

NUT

10

41

2120-2166D32

BOLT

4

42

S0765451

BOLT M16X1.5X60

6

3001~3421

I

S0765466

6

42

S0765466

BOLT M16X1.5X60

6

3422~

43

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

8

44

S0765551

BOLT M16X1.5X65

2

3001~3421

I

S0765566

2

44

S0765566

BOLT M16X1.5X65

2

3422~

45

S0571561

BOLT M20X2.5X140

8

3001~3421

I

S0571566

8

45

S0571566

BOLT

8

3422~

46

S5103101

WASHER;SPRING M20

8

3001~3421

I

S5103103

8

46

S5103103

WASHER;SPRING

8

3422~

47

114-00404

SPACER

4

48

185-00100

HOSE 170L

1

49

184-00031A

HOSE 332L

1

50

2181-2690

ADAPTER;FILTER

1

51

195-01414

BRACKET

4

52

2124-1509D3

CLIP D24/M8

2

53

2114-2031D6

WASHER;SPRING

4

54

4204-2009E

EXTENSION

1

55

S8450140

CLAMP;HOSE

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2


Fig. 1115 AIR CLEANER

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1115 AIR CLEANER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

204-00007

AIR CLEANER

1

1

-

COVER;REAR

1

D

2

-

OULET PIPE

1

D

3

-

BODY

1

D

4

474-00007

ELEMENT;INNER

1

5

474-00006

ELEMENT;OUTER

1

6

621-00676

COVER

1

7

-

INLET PIPE

1

8

121-00041

NUT;WING(OUTER)

3

9

198-00007

VALVE;VACUATOR

1

10

114-00243

WASHER

3

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1120 OIL TANK

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1120 OIL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

470-00188

OIL TANK ASS`Y

-

D

3001~4022

-

450105-00101

TANK ASSY,OIL

-

D

4023~

1

470-00036G

TANK;OIL

1

3001~4022

1

450105-00099

TANK,OIL

1

4023~

2

2471-9051B

ELEMENT;FILTER

1

3

2426-1175

VALVE;BY-PASS

1

4

2129-1393

SPRING

1

5

S8012000

O-RING

1

6

2473-1080A

COVER

1

7

S0512053

BOLT

30

8

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

32

9

140-00215A

PIPE;SUCTION

1

10

140-00217A

PIPE;SUCTION

1

11

S8011200

O-RING

2

12

2474-9016A

FILTER;SUCTION

2

13

S4012733

NUT

2

14

136-00017

ROD

2

15

2129-1008

SPRING;COMPRESS

2

16

473-00017

COVER

1

17

473-00016

COVER

1

18

S8011650

O-RING

2

19

422-00028A

BREATHER;AIR

1

3001~3619

19A

180-00200

PACKING

1

3001~3619

19

K1012685A

BREATHER;AIR

1

3620~

19A

K9005662

GASKET

1

3620~

19B

K1029257

ELEMENT;AIR BREATHER

1

3620~

20

2119-1007

GAUGE;LEVEL

1

21

S8000291

O-RING

1

22

2181-1950D9

PLUG

1

23

2186-9005

COCK

1

24

S0514653

BOLT M12X1.75X16

2

25

S0521251

BOLT M16X2.0X30

4

26

2114-1816A

WASHER

4

28

195-01023B

BRACKET;COVER

1

29

S0511853

BOLT

2

30

S5010613

WASHER,PLAIN;M10

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

ICA

I

Replacable

K1012685A

Qty

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

31

2120-2166D41

BOLT;SOCKET M5X0.8X8

6

3001~3058

31

S2202766

BOLT

6

3059~

32

S5000213

WASHER;PLAIN M5

6

3001~3058

33

2181-1890D2

PLUG

4

34

S8000111

O-RING

4

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1130 FUEL TANK

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1130 FUEL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

470-00039B

FUEL TANK ASS`Y

-

D

3001~10318

-

450103-00281

TANK ASSY,FUEL

-

D

10319~

1

470-00038G

TANK;FUEL

1

3001~3545

1

470-00038H

TANK;FUEL

1

3546~3629

1

470-00038J

TANK;FUEL

1

3630~10318

1

450103-00282A

TANK,FUEL

1

10319~

2

S0527566

BOLT M20X2.5X45

4

3

2114-9012A

WASHER

4

4

2188-9006A

CAP;FUEL

1

5

2471-9010A

FILTER

1

6

193-00150A

PIPE;FUEL

1

3001~3545

6

193-00150B

PIPE;FUEL

1

3546~

7

4180-4012

PACKING

1

8

S0508653

BOLT

8

9

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

14

10

4473-1059A

COVER

1

11

S8011050

O-RING

1

12

S0512053

BOLT

6

13

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

6

14

2181-1950D3

PLUG

1

15

S8000181

O-RING

2

16

S0514653

BOLT M12X1.75X16

2

17

181-00343A

PLUG;DRAIN

1

18

S0508353

BOLT M8X1.25X10

2

20

2471-1004B

FILTER

1

21

621-02291

COVER

1

22

125-00013C

CASE

1

23

S0504653

BOLT M6X1.0X16

2

24

198-00017B

RUBBER

1

25

S5010513

WASHER,PLAIN;M8

6

26

S0508853

BOLT

4

27

621-00610A

COVER;FUEL SENSOR

1

28

S0515253

BOLT M12X1.75X30

4

3001~10318

28

DS0025018

BOLT;SET

4

10319~

29

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

4

3001~10318

30

S8180481

RING;SEAL

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

ICA

I

Replacable

470-00038J

Qty

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

31

2181-1917D35

ADAPTER

1

32

2184-1036D418

HOSE

1

33

4181-2692

COCK;DRAIN

1

34

2185-1247D63

HOSE 1230L

1

35

2185-1247D104

HOSE 1300L

1

36

2181-9015

PIPE;FUEL

1

37

2124-1024D1

CLAMP;HOSE

4

38

161-00187

FOAM

1

39

161-00188

FOAM

1

40

195-01226

BRACKET

2

3001~10318

40

110406-01643

BRACKET

2

10319~10367

40

110406-02068

BRACKET

2

10368~

41

S5010713

WASHER;PLAIN M12

4

3001~10318

42

S5010303

WASHER

2

43

S5102303

WASHER;SPRING

2

44

2181-1890D2

PLUG

2

45

S8000111

O-RING

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

ICA

Y

Replacable

110406-02068

Qty

2


Fig. 1140 AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1140 AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

-

211-00129

AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT ASS`Y

-

D

3001~3342

-

211-00129G

AXLE & DRIVE SHAFT ASS`Y

-

D

3343~

1

211-00130

AXLE;FRONT

1

3001~3342

I

211-00130A

1

1

211-00130A

AXLE;FRONT

1

3343~3379

I

211-00130B

1

1

211-00130B

AXLE;FRONT

1

3380~3470

I

211-00130C

1

1

211-00130C

AXLE;FRONT

1

3471~10381

1

190102-00025A

AXLE,FRONT;LSD

1

10382~

2

211-00131

AXLE;REAR

1

3001~3342

I

211-00131A

1

2

211-00131A

AXLE;REAR

1

3343~3373

I

211-00131B

1

2

211-00131B

AXLE;REAR

1

3374~3470

I

211-00131C

1

2

211-00131C

AXLE;REAR

1

3471~3589

I

211-00131E

1

2

211-00131E

AXLE;REAR

1

3590~10381

2

190103-00046A

AXLE,REAR;LSD

1

10382~

3

112-00068A

DRIVE SHAFT;FRONT

1

3001~3850

I

112-00068B

1

3

112-00068B

DRIVE SHAFT;FRONT

1

3851~

3A

1.138-00022

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

1

3B

K9000985

FLANGE BEARING ASS'Y

1

3B-1

K9000992

SEAL

4

3B-2

K9003622

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

3B-3

K9000987

VALVE;AIR-RELIEF

1

3C

K9000990

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

4

112-00090

DRIVE SHAFT;CENTER

1

4A

1100-85C

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

2

112-00065A

DRIVE SHAFT;REAR

1

1100-7C

JOINT;UNIVERSAL

2

6

195-02181A

FRONT SUPPORT ASS`Y;REAR

1

3001~3054

I

195-02181B

1

6

195-02181B

FRONT SUPPORT ASS`Y;REAR

1

3055~3375

I

195-02181C

1

6

195-02181C

FRONT SUPPORT ASS`Y;REAR

1

3376~

6A

195-02150

PIVOT BEARING;FRONT

1

6B

110-00225A

BUSHING

1

6C

114-00533

RING;RETAINING

1

6D

2181-1918D6

ELBOW

1

6E

180-00439

SEAL;OIL

2

3055~3375

I

K1007997

2

6E

K1007997

SEAL;OIL

2

3376~

6F

114-00534

RING;RETAINING

1

3055~

7

195-02182

REAR SUPPORT ASS`Y;REAR

1

3001~3589

I

195-02182A

1

5 5A

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1


Key No 7

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

195-02182A

REAR SUPPORT ASS`Y;REAR

1

7A

195-02158

PIVOT BEARING;REAR

1

7B

408-00022

BUSHING

1

7C

114-00536

WASHER;THRUST

1

3001~3589

7C

K1016419

WASHER;THRUST

1

3590~

7D

114-00535

DISC

1

7E

112-00062

SHAFT;PIVOT

1

7F

2181-1116D2

PLUG

2

7G

S5102901

WASHER;SPRING

10

7H

S0765461

BOLT M16X1.5X60

10

7J

2181-1918D6

ELBOW

1

9

K1016419

WASHER;THRUST

1

12

621-02255A

COVER

1

13

180-00440

SEAL;OIL

1

3001~3580

13

K1008000

SEAL;OIL

1

3581~

14

180-00439

SEAL;OIL

2

3001~3054

17

120-00287

BOLT M30X2.0X310

8

3001~3058

17

DS0002266

BOLT

8

3059~

18

114-00534

RING;RETAINING

1

3001~3054

19

4114-1791A

WASHER;HARD

6

20

120-00125

BOLT M30X2.0X210

8

3001~3058

20

DS0002264

BOLT M30X2.0X210

8

3059~

21

S4033531

NUT

16

3001~3058

21

S4033533

NUT

16

3059~

22

4114-4059

WASHER;HARD

32

22

DS0401184

WASHER;HARD

22

K1039519

23

ICA

Replacable

Qty

3590~

I

K1016419

1

I

K1008000

1

I

DS0002266

8

I

DS0002264

8

I

S4033533

16

3001~3058

I

DS0401184

32

32

3059~10108

I

K1039519

32

WASHER;HARD

32

10109~

4123-2274A

PIN

2

3001~3646

I

K1006164A

2

23

K1006164A

PIN

2

3647~

24

S0765461

BOLT M16X1.5X60

12

3001~3058

I

S0765466

12

24

S0765466

BOLT M16X1.5X60

12

3059~

25

S5102901

WASHER;SPRING

26

3001~3058

I

S5102906

26

25

S5102906

WASHER;SPRING

26

3059~

26

S0766861

BOLT M16X1.5X50

14

3001~3058

I

S0766866

14

26

S0766866

BOLT M16X1.5X130

14

3059~

27

K1002475

BOLT;WHEEL

80

3001~3390

28

4120-4028

BOLT

12

3001~3058

I

DS0002268

12

28

DS0002268

BOLT

12

3059~

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

29

4114-1686

WASHER;SPRING

20

30

4120-4029

BOLT

8

3001~3058

30

DS0002267

BOLT

8

3059~

31

S0565666

BOLT M16X2.0X70

6

32

140-01318

PIPE

1

33

140-01319

PIPE

1

34

S6710041

NIPPLE;GREASE

2

36

2181-1919D10

ADAPTER

2

37

4124-4047

CLIP;PIPE

1

38

2124-1248

CLIP;PIPE

1

39

S0508753

BOLT M8X1.25X18

2

3001~3058

39

S0508766

BOLT,HEX M8X1.25X18

2

3059~

40

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

2

42

S8040061

O-RING

4

3001~10381

42

DS2851076

RING,O

4

10382~

43

4181-4203

ADAPTER

2

3001~3809

43

DS2232139

ADAPTER

2

3810~10381

43

DS2232161

ADAPTER

4

10382~

44

140-01320A

PIPE;BRAKE

2

3001~3809

44

K1042995

PIPE;BRAKE

2

3810~10381

44

420210-00312

PIPE,OIL;BRAKE

1

10382~

45

140-01321B

PIPE;BRAKE

2

3001~3809

45

K1043455

PIPE;BRAKE

2

3810~10381

45

K1057180

PIPE

2

10382~

46

S8030081

O-RING

8

3810~

48

120-00002

SCREW;COUPLING

2

49

4181-2796A

TEE

2

3001~3809

49

DS2499001

TEE

2

3810~

50

DS2058251

HOSE PF3/8-1960L

1

3001~3809

50

DS2021090

HOSE

1

3810~

51

160-00020

CAP;GREASE NIPPLE

2

52

S8180191

PACKING

1

53

191-02519

PLATE

2

54

DS2227056

ADAPTER

1

55

2184-1036D249

HOSE PF3/8-1600L

1

56

2181-1702D5

ELBOW

1

57

S8000141

O-RING

1

58

114-00552

RING;RETAINING

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

3

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

DS0002267

8

I

S0508766

2


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

59

DS2491001

ELBOW

2

3001~3809

59

DS2338033

ELBOW

2

3810~10381

60

K1014277

NUT;WHEEL

80

3391~10108

60

K1002433

NUT;WHEEL

80

10109~

61

420210-00311

PIPE,OIL;BRAKE

1

10382~

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

4

ICA

I

Replacable

K1002433

Qty

80


Fig. 1145 WHEEL ASS'Y

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1145 WHEEL ASS'Y Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

276-00156AF1

WHEEL ASS`Y

-

D

1

276-00157

WHEEL ASS`Y(R.H)-STD.

2

D

3001~3476

1

276-00157A

WHEEL ASS`Y (R.H)

2

D

3477~

1A

278-00105

RIM 22.00X25

1

3001~3476

1A

278-00105A

RIM

1

3477~

1AA

TRJ653-03

AIR VALVE

1

1B

4276-9019

TIRE 26.5X25(L-3)

1

2

276-00158

WHEEL ASS`Y(L.H)-STD.

2

D

3001~3476

2

276-00158A

WHEEL ASS`Y (L.H)

2

D

3477~

2A

278-00105

RIM 22.00X25

1

3001~3476

2A

278-00105A

RIM

1

3477~

2AA

TRJ653-03

AIR VALVE

1

2B

4276-9019

TIRE 26.5X25(L-3)

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

278-00105A

1

I

278-00105A

1


Fig. 1150 MAIN PIPING

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1150 MAIN PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

-

400-01811A

MAIN PIPING

-

1

401-00156

MAIN PUMP

1

2

401-00158

PUMP;PILOT & STEER

1

3

4420-9471

FLOW AMPLIFIER

1

3001~3158

3

4420-9471A

FLOW AMPLIFIER

1

3159~3993

3

4420-9471B

STEER AMPLIFIER

1

3994~

4

420-00522

UNLOADER VALVE

1

3001~3485

I

420-00522A

1

4

420-00522A

UNLOADER VALVE

1

3486~10260

I

410146-00002

1

4

410146-00002

UNLOADER VALVE

1

10261~10468

Y

410146-00002A

1

4

410146-00002A

VALVE,UNLOADING

1

10469~

5

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

2

6

2114-1058D72

WASHER;PLAIN

2

7

182-00018A

PIPE;RETURN

1

8

S2215766

BOLT;SOCKET M12X55

4

9

S5110703

WASHER;SPRING

50

10

2180-1026D27

O-RING

5

11

114-00247

THRUSTER

1

12

182-00019A

PIPE;RETURN

1

13

2185-1776D27

HOSE

1

14

S2215366

BOLT;SOCKET M12X35

42

15

182-00021C

PIPE;SUCTION

1

16

182-00020B

PIPE;SUCTION

1

17

2185-1776D14

HOSE 210L

1

18

2185-1776D16

HOSE

1

19

S8450082

CLAMP;HOSE

8

20

2124-1024D13

CLAMP;HOSE

4

21

184-00049A

HOSE 1.25"-485L

1

22

2184-1100D159

HOSE 1.25`-800L

1

23

2184-1127D15

HOSE 1"-785L

1

24

2184-1094D38

HOSE 1.25"-650L

1

25

2184-1098D87

HOSE 2"-1.5"-1100L

1

26

2184-1098D86

HOSE 1.25"-1100L

1

27

124-00045B

CLAMP

2

28

161-00097

RUBBER

1

29

195-00521

BRACKET

1

30

195-00522B

BRACKET

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

31

S0521451

BOLT M16X2.0X40

4

32

S8011300

O-RING

2

33

S5102901

WASHER;SPRING

8

34

S0558153

BOLT

2

35

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

3

36

180-00189

GASKET

1

37

S2218466

BOLT:SOCKET

4

38

S5110801

WASHER;SPRING

4

39

181-00603

FLANGE;SPLIT

16

40

2180-1026D23

O-RING

8

41

4215-1003D6

FLANGE;SPLIT

2

42

4215-1003D5

FLANGE

2

43

2180-1026D28

O-RING

1

44

2180-1026D32

O-RING

1

45

2181-9083

FLANGE;SPLIT

2

46

S2212366

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X35

4

47

2180-1026D19

O-RING

1

48

S5110603

WASHER;SPRING

4

49

S8000291

O-RING

1

50

2181-1126D25

ADAPTER

1

51

S0558553

BOLT;HEX.

8

52

2512-1077

RUBBER;CUSHION

18

53

2114-1058D62

WASHER

9

54

S0560653

BOLT M12X1.75X45

2

55

S2221466

BOLT;SOCKET M16X2.0X40

4

56

2181-1126D14

ADAPTER

1

57

S8000111

O-RING

1

58

S0558453

BOLT M10X1.5X45

1

59

S2216566

BOLT;SOCKET

2

60

S2215466

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X40

2

61

S0512053

BOLT

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1160 STEER PIPING

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1160 STEER PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

400-00304

STEER PIPING

-

1

4420-9470

STEERING UNIT

1

3001~3158

1

4420-9470A

STEERING UNIT

1

3159~

2

2181-4133D46

ADAPTER

3

3

S8000181

O-RING

8

4

2181-4133D3

ADAPTER

3

5

2181-1126D14

ADAPTER

3

6

S8000111

O-RING

4

7

2184-1061D345

HOSE PF1/4-1350L

1

8

2184-1197D177

HOSE PF1/2-1600L

1

9

2184-1197D177

HOSE PF1/2-1600L

1

10

2184-1197D177

HOSE PF1/2-1600L

1

11

2184-1212D64

HOSE PF1/2-1150L

1

12

2184-1026D42

HOSE PF1/4-800L

1

13

2184-1036D64

HOSE PF1/4-450L

1

14

2184-1212D62

HOSE PF3/4-700L

1

15

2184-1212D62

HOSE PF3/4-700L

1

16

2184-1198D62

HOSE PF3/4-825L

1

17

2184-1197D178

HOSE PF3/4-825L

1

18

2184-1060D234

HOSE PF1/4-830L

1

19

DS2058167

HOSE PF1/4-850L

1

20

420-00172

VALVE;CUSHION

1

21

4420-9473

VALVE;DUAL CROSS RELIEF

1

22

2181-1126D42

ADAPTER

2

23

2180-1026D26

O-RING

2

24

S0508753

BOLT M8X1.25X18

2

25

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

2

26

140-00290

PIPE

1

27

S2212766

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X55

8

28

S5110603

WASHER;SPRING

14

29

2180-1026D19

O-RING

2

30

S2212166

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X28

6

31

2180-1026D2

O-RING

2

32

S8030081

O-RING

8

33

181-00368D1

TEE

1

34

181-00369D1

TEE

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

35

2181-4133D5

ADAPTER

2

36

S8000231

O-RING

4

37

S8030121

O-RING

8

38

181-00371D1

TEE

2

39

181-00369D2

TEE

1

40

181-00368D2

TEE

1

41

2181-1951D1

TEE

1

42

S0511953

BOLT

4

43

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

4

44

S5010613

WASHER,PLAIN;M10

4

45

S8000241

O-RING

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1170 CONTROL VALVE PIPING-3

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1170 CONTROL VALVE PIPING-3 Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

400-01433

CONTROL VALVE PIPING

-

1

426-00257

CONTROL VALVE 3-SPOOL(OPT)

1

2

195-00539

SUPPORT

1

3

4195-3975B

SUPPORT

1

4

193-00199A

PIPE(R.H);BOOM DOWN

1

5

193-00197A

PIPE(L.H);BOOM UP

1

6

193-00198

PIPE;BOOM DOWN

1

7

193-00200

PIPE;BOOM UP

1

8

195-00540A

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

1

9

2161-2481

RUBBER

6

10

DS2045217

HOSE;BOOM 1050L

1

11

DS2045209

HOSE;BUCKET 1500L

1

12

193-00194A

PIPE;PUMP

1

13

193-00193A

PIPE;RETURN

1

14

193-00195A

PIPE;BUCKET DUMP

1

15

193-00196A

PIPE;BUCKET CROWD

1

16

191-00364

CLAMP;PIPE

1

17

191-00365

CLAMP;PIPE

3

18

198-00008

RUBBER

6

19

195-00541A

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

2

20

191-00366

CLAMP;PIPE

6

21

195-00542A

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

1

22

195-00543B

ANGLE;R.H

1

23

195-00544B

ANGLE;L.H

1

25

124-00049

CLAMP;PIPE

4

26

2161-2267A

RUBBER

8

27

S5110703

WASHER;SPRING

48

28

S2215466

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X40

28

29

2180-1026D27

O-RING

1

30

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

41

31

S4012733

NUT

13

32

4120-2142A

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X170

3

33

2180-1026D24

O-RING

7

34

S2216166

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X75

4

35

S0560453

BOLT M12X1.75X35

6

36

2114-1058D46

WASHER

28

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

37

S0561153

BOLT M12X1.75X70

10

38

S0562053

BOLT M12X1.75X115

2

39

S0515053

BOLT M12X1.75X25

10

40

S0560753

BOLT M12X1.75X50

4

41

S0562053

BOLT M12X1.75X115

2

42

2181-9078

FLANGE

16

43

2180-1026D19

O-RING

12

44

S2212266

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X30

40

45

S5110603

WASHER;SPRING

48

46

S2212466

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X40

8

47

DS2045215

HOSE;BOOM 1"-970L

1

48

2180-1026D23

O-RING

4

49

4215-1003D7

FLANGE;HALF

8

50

S2215366

BOLT;SOCKET M12X35

16

51

193-00205

PIPE;L.H

1

52

193-00204

PIPE;R.H

1

53

2181-2157D5

FLANGE;COVER

2

54

621-00746A

COVER

1

55

2114-1058D30

WASHER;PLAIN

8

56

195-00905

BRACKET;L.H

1

57

DS2045332

HOSE;BUCKET 1.25"-1440L

1

58

DS2045218

HOSE;BOOM 1"-1050L

1

59

DS2045216

HOSE;BOOM 1"-970L

1

60

S0515153

BOLT M12X1.75X28

4

61

191-03729

PLATE

1

62

S0508853

BOLT

2

63

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

2

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1175 CONTROL VALVE PIPING-3

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1175 CONTROL VALVE PIPING-3 Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

K1007583

CONTROL VALVE PIPING

-

1

K1007988

CONTROL VALVE-3 SPOOL

1

2

K1007579

SUPPORT

1

3

K1007586

SUPPORT

1

4

K1007576

PIPE(R.H);BOOM DOWN

1

5

K1007575

PIPE(L.H);BOOM UP

1

6

193-00198

PIPE;BOOM DOWN

1

7

193-00200

PIPE;BOOM UP

1

8

195-00540A

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

1

9

2161-2481

RUBBER

10

10

DS2045217

HOSE;BOOM 1050L

1

11

DS2045209

HOSE;BUCKET 1500L

1

12

K1007937

PIPE;PUMP

1

13

K1007938

PIPE;RETURN

1

14

K1007574

PIPE;BUCKET DUMP

1

15

K1007573

PIPE;BUCKET CROWD

1

16

191-00364

CLAMP;PIPE

3

17

191-00365

CLAMP;PIPE

1

18

198-00008

RUBBER

2

19

195-00541A

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

2

20

191-00366

CLAMP;PIPE

6

21

K1007569

BRACKET;CONTROL PIPE

1

22

195-00543B

ANGLE;R.H

1

23

195-00544B

ANGLE;L.H

1

25

124-00049

CLAMP;PIPE

4

26

2161-2267A

RUBBER

8

27

S5110703

WASHER;SPRING

48

28

S2215466

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X40

28

30

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

46

31

S4012733

NUT

14

32

S2215666

BOLT;SOCKET

4

33

2180-1026D24

O-RING

1

34

S2216166

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X75

4

35

S0560453

BOLT M12X1.75X35

6

36

2114-1058D46

WASHER

30

37

S0561153

BOLT M12X1.75X70

10

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

38

S0562053

BOLT M12X1.75X115

2

39

S0515053

BOLT M12X1.75X25

10

40

S0560753

BOLT M12X1.75X50

8

41

S0562053

BOLT M12X1.75X115

2

42

2181-9078

FLANGE

16

43

2180-1026D19

O-RING

12

44

S2212266

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X30

40

45

S5110603

WASHER;SPRING

48

46

S2212466

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X40

8

47

DS2045215

HOSE;BOOM 1"-970L

1

48

2180-1026D23

O-RING

11

49

4215-1003D7

FLANGE;HALF

8

50

S2215366

BOLT;SOCKET M12X35

16

51

K1007577

PIPE;L.H

1

52

K1007578

PIPE;R.H

1

53

2181-2157D5

FLANGE;COVER

2

54

K1008064

COVER

1

55

2114-1058D30

WASHER;PLAIN

6

56

K1007571

BRACKET;L.H

1

57

DS2045332

HOSE;BUCKET 1.25"-1440L

1

58

DS2045218

HOSE;BOOM 1"-1050L

1

59

DS2045216

HOSE;BOOM 1"-970L

1

60

S0515153

BOLT M12X1.75X28

4

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1180 PILOT PIPING-3 SPOOL

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1180 PILOT PIPING-3 SPOOL Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

400-00293

PILOT PIPING

-

1

421-00011A

REMOCON VALVE

1

2

S2204861

BOLT;SOCKER

4

3

S5110301

WASHER;SPRING M6

4

4

2181-1126D138

ADAPTER

6

5

S8040041

O-RING

8

6

124-00016

CLAMP;RUBBER

1

7

4114-1717

SPACER;TUBE

2

8

195-01072

BRACKET

1

9

2160-1004D57

GROMMET

1

10

191-00363

PLATE

1

11

S0556853

BOLT M8X1.25X75

2

12

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

4

13

S0514953

BOLT M12X1.75X22

2

14

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

2

15

S5010713

WASHER;PLAIN M12

2

16

2181-2718

ADAPTER

7

17

S8000141

O-RING

10

18

2181-1702D5

ELBOW

7

19

2181-1126D7

ADAPTER

1

20

420-00081

VALVE;PILOT SEQUENCE

1

21

S0556353

BOLT M8X1.25X50

2

22

S8000111

O-RING

4

23

2181-1126D89

ADAPTER PFO1/4-PF3/8

2

24

2181-1951D20

TEE

2

25

621-01458A

PLATE

1

26

2184-1036D28

HOSE PF3/8-2000L

1

27

2184-1036D251

HOSE PF3/8-2500L

1

28

2184-1026D448

HOSE PF3/8-2000L

1

29

2184-1026D221

HOSE PF3/8-2270L

1

30

2184-1026D160

HOSE PF3/8-1700L

1

31

2184-1026D123

HOSE PF3/8-1650L

1

32

2184-1026D160

HOSE PF3/8-1700L

1

33

2184-1026D220

HOSE PF3/8-1810L

1

34

2184-1036D229

HOSE PF3/8-1400L

1

35

2184-1036D268

HOSE PF3/8-1900L

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

36

2184-1036D113

HOSE PF3/8-1730L

1

37

2184-1036D209

HOSE PF3/8-850L

1

38

2184-1060D162

HOSE PF3/8-1150L

1

39

2184-1060D163

HOSE PF3/8-1250L

1

40

2184-1060D162

HOSE PF3/8-1150L

1

41

2184-1060D232

HOSE PF3/8-1200L

1

42

2184-1060D168

HOSE PF3/8-1350L

1

43

2184-1060D168

HOSE PF3/8-1350L

1

44

2184-1076D74

HOSE PF3/8-1300L

1

45

DS2213157

ADAPTER

2

46

181-00144D5

ADAPTER

1

47

2181-1951D16

TEE

1

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1190 BRAKE PIPING

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)


Fig. 1190 BRAKE PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

400-01825

BRAKE PIPING ASSY

-

D

3001~3359

-

400-01825G

BRAKE PIPING ASSY

-

D

3360~

1

420-00179C

VALVE;BRAKE PEDAL

1

2

420-00079B

BRAKE & PILOT VALVE

1

3001~3594

2

420-00079C

BRAKE & PILOT VALVE

1

3595~

3

460-00015

ACCUMULATOR

2

3001~3359

3

K1014741

ACCUMULATOR

2

3360~

4

S8000141

O-RING

22

5

2120-2172

BOLT;STUD

1

6

2124-1509D7

CLIP;HOSE

2

7

S4012533

NUT;M8

5

8

2181-4133D37

ADAPTER

1

9

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

8

11

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

6

16

121-00010D1

NUT

3

17

S5111001

WASHER;SPRING

3

18

181-00524

ADAPTER

3

19

2181-1951D31

TEE

3

20

460-00017

ACCUMULATOR

1

3001~3359

20

2460-9054

ACCUMULATOR

1

3360~

21

S8000181

O-RING

5

22

S2214866

BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X20

2

23

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

2

24

2181-1126D7

ADAPTER

6

25

195-01794

BRACKET

1

26

2181-1950D2

PLUG

3

27

2549-9093

SWITCH;LOW PRESSURE

2

28

S8180211

SEAL;RING

2

29

S0504553

BOLT M6X1.0X14

4

30

S8000111

O-RING

4

31

S0509353

BOLT M8X1.25X35

4

32

2181-1126D27

ADAPTER

4

33

S2213666

BOLT;SOCKET M10X1.5X100

2

35

2181-1126D14

ADAPTER

3

37

549-00010

SWITCH;PRESSURE

1

38

S5102303

WASHER;SPRING

4

MEGA 400-V (S/N 3001~)

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

420-00079C

1

I

K1014741

2

I

2460-9054

1


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Daewoo doosan mega 400 v 400v wheel loader service repair manual  
Daewoo doosan mega 400 v 400v wheel loader service repair manual  
Advertisement