Page 1

Fig. 011 CYLINDER BLOCK

DX85R-3


Fig. 011 CYLINDER BLOCK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

150102-00563

BLOCK ASSY,CYLINDER

1

4

2.181-00317

PLUG

1

5

2.181-00306

PLUG

1

6

2.120-00135

BOLT

10

9

2.408-00056

BUSH;CAMSHAFT

1

10

2.181-00314

PLUG

8

11

S5740860

PIN;SPRING

2

12

2181-1116D3

PLUG;HEX. SOCKET

1

13

2181-1116D3

PLUG;HEX. SOCKET

1

14

2181-1116D3

PLUG;HEX. SOCKET

1

24

A408306

WASHER;THRUST

2

27

A408073

BOLT;HEAD

18

28

400603-00084

GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD

1

29

A408075

MAIN METAL SET

5

32

A408308

METAL;MAIN(0.25)

5

US

35

A408309

WASHER;THRUST(0.25)

2

OS

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 012 GEAR HOUSING

DX85R-3


Fig. 012 GEAR HOUSING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

110913-00260

CASE;GEAR

1

2

S5701041

PIN;PARALLEL

4

3

A408112

PUMP;OIL

1

14

S8000201

O-RING

1

15

S8000141

O-RING

1

16

S8000070

O-RING

1

17

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

4

18

2.120-00044

BOLT M8X45

3

19

D460483

CAP;FILLER

1

20

S8000320

O-RING

1

21

D471105

PIPE

1

22

S8000320

O-RING

1

23

110514-00109

COVER,HOUSING

1

25

2.180-01236

SEAL;OIL

1

26

110508-14289

COVER ASSY

1

28

2.304-00001

COVER

1

29

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

2

30

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

4

31

2.120-00139

BOLT;PLATED M8X40

10

32

K9009807

BOLT;PLATED M8X70

7

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 013 FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL PAN

DX85R-3


Fig. 013 FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL PAN Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

S5701041

PIN;PARALLEL

2

2

150114-00190

HOUSING,FLYWHEEL

1

3

2.430-00083

CAP;FLYWHEEL COVER

1

4

2.120-00142

BOLT;PLATED M10X35

9

5

120112-01201

BOLT

4

6

A408072

SEAL;OIL

1

7

K9002123

OIL PAN ASS'Y

1

8

2.181-00355

PLUG;DRAIN

1

10

2.180-00910

SEAL;WASHER

1

11

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

16

12

301308-00428

SENSOR;FLYWHEEL REV

1

13

120112-01202

BOLT

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 014 CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

DX85R-3


Fig. 014 CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

2.430-00136

CAP;VALVE

8

2

150113-00410

HEAD ASSY,CYLINDER

1

7

430221-00856

PLUG

1

8

2.181-00308

PLUG

1

9

A409513

VALVE;SUCTION

4

10

A409514

VALVE;EXHAUST

4

11

A409515

SPRING;VALVE

8

12

D460683

RETAINER;SPRING

8

13

D460492

SEAL;VALVE STEM

4

14

401107-01341

SEAL;VALVE STEM

4

15

K9004861

COTTER

8

17

400602-00682

GASKET;INJECTOR

4

18

110943-00066

RETAINER,INJECTOR NOZZLE

4

19

K9004670

WASHER

4

20

2.120-00145

BOLT M8X35

4

21

2.310-00008

ARM ASSY,ROCKER

1

22

2.405-00172

ROCKER ARM SHAFT

1

25

A409518

SPRING

3

26

2.197-00013

SUPPORT

3

27

2.197-00014

SUPPORT

1

28

2.911-00022

ARM,ROCKER;SUCTION KIT

4

29

2.120-00694

SCREW;VALVE

4

31

2.121-00084

NUT

4

32

2.911-00021

ARM,ROCKER;EXHAUST KIT

4

33

2.120-00694

SCREW;VALVE

4

35

2.121-00084

NUT

4

36

2.115-00419

RING,SNAP

2

37

A409575

SCREW KIT

1

38

A409523

BOLT,STUD

3

39

2.120-00144

BOLT M10X65

1

40

2.121-00268

NUT

3

41

D460483

CAP;FILLER

1

42

110501-00242

BONNET ASSY

1

43

250101-00064

PLATE,BAFFLE

1

44

110508-14290

COVER,PLATE

1

45

111601-00592

SPRING,PLATE

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

46

K9005940

BAFFLE

1

47

120705-00938

SCREW

2

48

120705-00939

SCREW

1

49

2.464-00011

BAFFLE

1

50

A408355

DIAPHRAGM;BREATHER

1

51

A408356

PLATE;CENTER

1

52

A408357

PLATE;BREATHER

1

53

A408358

SPRING;DIAPHRAGM

1

55

400602-00685

GASKET;CYL HEAD COVER

1

56

430216-00284

JOINT,HOSE

1

57

420210-01435

PIPE

1

58

301309-00129

SENSOR,PRESSURE

1

59

401002-01046

RING,O

2

60

A408359

PLUG

3

61

2.120-00496

SCREW

7

62

2.120-00496

SCREW

6

63

120112-01202

BOLT

2

64

2.132-00005

KNOB

3

65

S8000120

O-RING

3

66

S8000320

O-RING

1

67

2.197-00046

LIFTER;ENGINE

2

68

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

4

69

K9006445

HARNESS;GLOW PLUG

1

70

K9006450

PLUG;GLOW

4

71

300203-00520

CONNECTER,ELECTRIC;GLOW

1

72

2.429-00068

GUIDE;VALVE

8

DX85R-3

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 015 SUCTION MANIFOLD

DX85R-3


Fig. 015 SUCTION MANIFOLD Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

420210-01436

PIPE

1

2

K9004776

CLAMP

2

3

400617-00017

GASKET,INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

4

240203-00125

MANIFOLD ASSY,INTAKE

1

5

240203-00126

MANIFOLD,AIR INTAKE

1

6

301308-00431

SENSOR;AIR TEMP

1

7

2.317-00034

STUD

2

8

2.120-00044

BOLT M8X45

1

9

2.120-00148

BOLT;PLATED M8X55

4

10

400602-00676

GASKET;COLLECTOR

1

11

100801-00104

COLLECTOR ASSY

1

12

2.317-00019

STUD

1

13

301308-00430

SENSOR;AIR TEMP

1

14

401002-01047

RING,O

1

15

100801-00103

COLLECTOR

1

16

110951-01011

SPACER;EGR VALVE

1

17

400602-00681

GASKET;EGR

1

18

430216-00287

JOINT,HOSE

1

19

430216-00286

JOINT,HOSE

1

20

2.180-00912

SEAL;WASHER

2

21

2.120-00145

BOLT M8X35

4

22

2.317-00034

STUD

2

23

D460768

NUT

1

24

K9006166

BOLT M 8X 75

1

25

K9005947

BOLT

2

26

120117-00159

BOLT,STUD

2

27

2.121-00267

NUT

2

28

430206-00008

BEND;INLET

1

29

160601-00907

BODY,THROTTLE;INTAKE

1

30

400602-00684

GASKET;THROTTLE

2

31

2.120-00150

BOLT M6X20

2

32

2.120-00031

BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED

4

33

120112-01203

BOLT

2

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 016 EXHAUST MANIFOLD

DX85R-3


Fig. 016 EXHAUST MANIFOLD Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

240102-00266

MANIFOLD,EXHAUST

1

2

400610-00033

GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD

1

3

120112-01209

BOLT,FLANGE;M10X95

6

4

120117-00160

BOLT,STUD

2

5

301308-00433

SENSOR;EXH TEMP

1

6

110902-00214

BAND,CLIP

2

7

2.121-00268

NUT

2

8

420210-01443

PIPE;EXH PRESSURE

1

9

120112-01211

BOLT;PIPE JOINT

1

10

420108-00901

HOSE ASSY;EXH

1

12

120402-00402

CLIP,HOSE

2

13

K9006161

GASKET

2

14

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

2

15

400202-00132

COOLER,EGR

1

16

400602-00678

GASKET;EGR COOLER

2

17

120112-01208

BOLT,FLANGE;M10X40

1

18

120112-01204

BOLT

2

19

430206-00006

BEND ASSY;EGR OUT

1

20

430206-00007

BEND;EGR OUT

1

21

K9006075

BOLT;STUD M8X20

2

22

2.120-00137

BOLT M8X20

2

23

400602-00675

GASKET

1

24

420210-01444

PIPE;EXHAUST

1

25

120112-01208

BOLT,FLANGE;M10X40

4

26

120112-01205

BOLT

2

27

2.120-00147

BOLT M8X22

4

28

301308-00432

SENSOR;EGR GAS TEMP

1

29

420210-01437

PIPE ASSY;EGR

1

30

K9006087

GASKET;EGR PIPE

1

31

2.120-00153

BOLT,HEX

2

32

2.121-00267

NUT

2

33

410116-00690

VALVE,EGR

1

34

400602-00679

GASKET;EGR

1

35

400602-00680

GASKET

1

36

120112-01206

BOLT

4

37

2.182-00021

SILENCER INTAKE

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 017 DPF MUFFLER

DX85R-3


Fig. 017 DPF MUFFLER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

K9002146

GASKET;SILENCER

1

2

301308-00426

SENSOR;EXH TEMP

1

3

301308-00427

SENSOR;EXH TEMP

1

4

240103-00475

MUFFLER ASSY;DPF

1

5

110913-00259

CASE;DOC

1

7

110913-00261

CASE;SOOT FILTER

1

9

430215-00758

FLANGE;OUTLET

1

10

400602-00677

GASKET;DPF

2

11

120112-01210

BOLT,FLANGE;M8X28

20

12

900124-00036

LIFTER;DPF

1

13

110968-00007

STIFFENER;DPF

5

14

110968-00008

STIFFENER;DPF

1

15

110968-00009

STIFFENER;DPF

1

16

110968-00010

STIFFENER;DPF

1

17

101582-00512

STAY;DPF

1

18

2.120-00041

BOLT M8X14

2

19

120112-01207

BOLT

2

20

2.121-00267

NUT

20

21

301308-00425

SENSOR UNIT;PRESSURE

1

22

120112-01211

BOLT;PIPE JOINT

2

23

420210-01441

PIPE ASSY

1

24

400602-00683

GASKET;SENSOR

4

25

420210-01442

PIPE ASSY

1

26

420108-00905

HOSE ASSY

1

28

120402-00400

CLIP,HOSE

2

29

420108-00904

HOSE ASSY

1

31

120402-00401

CLIP,HOSE

2

32

301309-00130

SENSOR,PRESSURE

1

33

110423-04320

BRACKET,SENSOR

1

34

2.120-00029

BOLT M6X16

2

35

2.120-00137

BOLT M8X20

2

36

110902-00214

BAND,CLIP

1

37

110902-00212

BAND

1

38

120402-00399

CLIP

2

39

A409572

BOLT,HEX

4

40

2.121-00267

NUT

4

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No 41

Part No 310207-02404

DX85R-3

Description

Qty S.C

HARNESS ASSY,ENGINE

1

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 018 CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR

DX85R-3


Fig. 018 CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

2.429-00133

TAPPET

8

2

2.428-00019

ROD

8

3

150103-00088

CAMSHAFT ASSY

1

4

2.177-00050

METAL;THRUST

1

6

130408-00020

GEAR,CAMSHAFT

1

7

2.113-00005

KEY

1

8

250201-02516

PLATE;CAM GEAR

1

9

S5740490

PIN;SPRING

1

10

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

2

11

2.120-00439

SCREW

2

12

301308-00429

SENSOR;GEAR REV

1

13

120112-01202

BOLT

1

14

130712-01156

SHAFT ASSY;IDLE GEAR

1

15

A653507

GEAR ASSY,IDLE

1

18

K9004855

BOLT M8X50

3

19

130418-00476

GEAR,FUEL PUMP

1

20

K9002126

WASHER;SPRING

1

21

K9005948

NUT;LOCK M18

1

22

130712-01157

SHAFT ASSY;IDLE GEAR

1

23

130418-00475

GEAR ASSY;DRIVE

1

26

250201-02515

PLATE;IDLE SHAFT

1

27

2.120-00044

BOLT M8X45

3

28

420210-01439

PIPE ASSY

1

29

A653500

BOLT;PIPE JOINT

2

30

2.114-00889

WASHER;SEAL

4

31

2.408-00069

BUSH;IDLE GEAR

1

32

131002-00521

BUSHING;IDLE GEAR

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 019 CRANKSHAFT & PISTON

DX85R-3


Fig. 019 CRANKSHAFT & PISTON Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

A653511

CRANKSHAFT

1

3

A653506

GEAR,CRANKSHAFT

1

4

A408379

PIN;PARALLEL

1

5

A408380

PIN;PARALLEL

1

6

2.113-00005

KEY

1

7

2.120-00858

BOLT;V-PULLEY

1

8

2.107-00001

PULLEY;V

1

9

2.114-00888

WASHER

1

10

2.180-00529

O-RING

1

11

A408384

BOLT;FLYWHEEL

6

12

150111-00196

FLYWHEEL ASSY

1

14

2.403-00237

GEAR;RING

1

16

130602-01078

PISTON ASSY

4

18

401004-00121

RING SET,PISTON

4

24

A408105

PIN;PISTON

4

25

2.115-00420

RING;SNAP

8

26

K9002127

CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y

4

29

A408109

BOLT;ROD

8

30

A408390

METAL ASS'Y(STD.)

4

32

A408111

BUSH;PISTON PIN

4

33

A408391

METAL ASSY U.S=0.25

4

US

35

130602-01079

PISTON ASSY;0.25

4

OS

37

401004-00122

RING SET,PISTON;0.25

4

OS

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 020 LUB. OIL SYSTEM

DX85R-3


Fig. 020 LUB. OIL SYSTEM Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400202-00020

COOLER ASS'Y;OIL

1

2

401002-00090

O-RING

1

3

120117-00029

BOLT;STUD

1

4

110423-00017

BRACKET;COOLER

1

5

420108-00070

HOSE

1

8

430213-00045

ELBOW

1

9

430213-00046

ELBOW

1

10

420108-00071

HOSE

1

12

420401-00006

TUBE;CORRUGATE

1

13

120202-00042

CLAMP

4

14

S8010600

O-RING

1

15

2.429-00043

GUIDE;OIL GAUGE

1

16

800103-00038

DIPSTICK

1

18

S8000201

O-RING

1

19

K9005944

PIPE ASS'Y

1

24

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

1

25

2.120-00136

BOLT;PLATED M8X16

1

26

A408117

SWITCH;OIL PRESS

1

27

2.114-00889

WASHER;SEAL

1

28

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

1

29

471-00123A

FILTER;OIL

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 021 COOLING WATER SYSTEM

DX85R-3


Fig. 021 COOLING WATER SYSTEM Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400921-00252

PUMP,WATER

1

10

2.180-00101

GASKET

1

11

2.120-00030

BOLT M6X30

2

12

2.120-00148

BOLT;PLATED M8X55

5

13

K9005938

V-PULLEY;WATER PUMP

1

14

65.96801-0004

V-BELT;FAN

1

15

2.114-00792

SPACER;FAN

1

16

2.120-00146

BOLT M8X80

4

17

300738-00115

THERMOSTAT ASSY

1

18

K9006098

THERMOMETER

1

19

430216-00285

JOINT

1

20

K9005942

COVER;THERMOSTAT

1

21

2.180-00103

GASKET;THERMOSTAT

1

22

D471205

GASKET;THERMOSTAT

1

23

300738-00112

THERMOSTAT

1

25

2.114-01090

SEAL;WASHER

1

26

2.181-00309

PLUG; PT8/3 STEEL

2

27

2.120-00150

BOLT M6X20

4

28

2.180-00113

GASKET;CASE

1

29

2.180-00100

GASKET

1

30

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

1

31

2.120-00151

BOLT;PLATED M8X60

3

32

A408120

PLUG M16

2

33

2.180-00054

GASKET

2

34

430216-00285

JOINT

1

35

420108-00896

HOSE ASSY

1

37

2.124-00066

CLIP;HOSE

2

39

420108-00902

HOSE ASSY;EGR OUT A

1

40

2.124-00066

CLIP;HOSE

2

43

420108-00903

HOSE ASSY;EGR OUT B

1

45

2.124-00066

CLIP;HOSE

2

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 022 FUEL INJECTION PUMP

DX85R-3


Fig. 022 FUEL INJECTION PUMP Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400912-00261

PUMP,INJECTION

1

2

401002-01045

RING,O;FUEL PUMP

1

3

2.120-00138

BOLT M8X30

3

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 023 FUEL INJECTION VALVE

DX85R-3


Fig. 023 FUEL INJECTION VALVE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400903-00097

INJECTOR

4

2

150120-00069

RAIL,COMMON

1

3

K9004854

BOLT M8X25

2

4

2.115-00545

RETAINER

4

6

420210-01440

PIPE ASSY

1

8

420208-00421

PIPE,INJECTION;NO 1

1

9

420208-00422

PIPE,INJECTION;NO 2

1

10

420208-00423

PIPE,INJECTION;NO 3

1

11

420208-00424

PIPE,INJECTION;NO 4

1

12

2.121-00092

NUT

4

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 024 FUEL LINE

DX85R-3


Fig. 024 FUEL LINE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400403-00179

FILTER ASS'Y,FUEL

1

2

110406-02599

BRACKET;FILTER

1

3

400403-00192

FILTER,FUEL

1

4

2.120-00138

BOLT M8X30

2

5

420108-00897

HOSE ASSY

1

8

120202-00200

CLAMP,HOSE

2

9

420210-01438

PIPE ASSY

1

12

120202-00199

CLAMP,HOSE

1

13

420108-00898

HOSE ASSY

1

16

120202-00200

CLAMP,HOSE

2

17

420108-00899

HOSE ASSY

1

18

120402-00398

CLIP

2

21

110902-00214

BAND,CLIP

1

22

420108-00900

HOSE ASSY

1

23

120402-00398

CLIP

2

26

K9004786

PUMP;FUEL FEED

1

27

240304-00005

SEPARATOR,WATER

1

28

160601-00906

BODY ASSY

1

29

430221-00857

PLUG

1

30

401002-01042

RING,O

1

31

401002-01043

RING,O

1

32

400601-00028

CUP;FILTER

1

33

240301-00006

ELEMENT,SEPARATOR

1

34

401002-01041

RING,O

1

35

A409556

SENSOR;LEVEL

1

36

A409557

PLUG,DRAIN

1

37

A409558

RING,O

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 025 STARTING MOTOR

DX85R-3


Fig. 025 STARTING MOTOR Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

300516-00051

STARTER

1

2

K9006125

ARMATURE ASS'Y

1

5

K9006126

COIL ASS'Y;FIELD

1

6

K9006127

SCREW

4

7

K9006128

O-RING

1

8

K9006129

BRUSH(+)

2

9

110508-12751

COVER;REAR

1

10

110928-00337

HOLDER ASSY,BRUSH

1

11

K9006132

SPRING;BRUSH

1

12

K9006133

BRUSH(-)

2

13

K9006134

SWITCH ASS'Y;MAGNETIC

1

14

110931-00872

HOUSING,GEAR

1

15

K9006136

RETAINER

1

16

K9006137

SHIFT LEVER SET

1

17

K9006138

COVER;DUST

1

18

K9006139

BOLT;THROUGHT

2

19

K9006140

BOLT

4

20

K9006141

SCREW

2

21

2.101-00002

PINION ASS'Y

1

22

2.234-00011

CLUTCH ASS'Y

1

23

2.109-00340

BEARING;BALL

2

24

2.246-00005

SHAFT;PINION

1

25

2.416-00041

STOPPER KIT;PINION

1

29

2.430-00251

RUBBER;TERMINAL

1

30

2.120-00051

BOLT

2

31

120112-01114

BOLT

2

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 026 GENERATOR

DX85R-3


Fig. 026 GENERATOR Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

300901-00098

ALTERNATOR

1

2

120112-01212

BOLT,STOP

1

3

101558-00042

PIECE,DISTANCE

1

4

2.121-00268

NUT

1

5

100101-00045

ADJUSTER

1

6

2.120-00160

BOLT

1

7

2.120-00054

BOLT M8X25

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 027 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT

DX85R-3


Fig. 027 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT Key No 4

Part No 300611-00338

DX85R-3

Description

Qty S.C

CONTROLLER UNIT;ECU

1

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 028 ELECTRIC PARTS

DX85R-3


Fig. 028 ELECTRIC PARTS Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

110423-04322

BRACKET;HARNESS

2

2

110423-04321

BRACKET

1

3

310207-02647

HARNESS;ENGINE

1

12

310207-02648

HARNESS;ENGINE

1

17

110903-00019

BOOT,RUBBER

1

18

110423-04318

BRACKET;HARNESS

1

19

110423-04319

BRACKET;HARNESS

1

20

2.120-00028

BOLT M6X12

4

21

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

2

22

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

2

23

2.120-00143

BOLT M8X12

2

24

110902-00213

BAND

1

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 029 GASKET SET

DX85R-3


Fig. 029 GASKET SET Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

1

400602-00686

GASKET SET

1

2

400603-00084

GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD

1

3

400602-00685

GASKET;CYL HEAD COVER

1

4

D460492

SEAL;VALVE STEM

4

5

401107-01341

SEAL;VALVE STEM

4

6

400602-00682

GASKET;INJECTOR

4

7

400617-00017

GASKET,INTAKE MANIFOLD

1

8

401002-01047

RING,O

1

9

400602-00676

GASKET;COLLECTOR

1

10

400602-00684

GASKET;THROTTLE

2

11

400610-00033

GASKET,EXHAUST MANIFOLD

1

12

K9002146

GASKET;SILENCER

1

13

400602-00675

GASKET

1

14

400602-00678

GASKET;EGR COOLER

2

15

400602-00681

GASKET;EGR

1

16

K9006087

GASKET;EGR PIPE

1

17

400602-00679

GASKET;EGR

1

18

400602-00680

GASKET

1

19

400602-00677

GASKET;DPF

2

20

400602-00683

GASKET;SENSOR

4

21

S8000201

O-RING

2

22

S8000141

O-RING

1

23

2.180-00101

GASKET

1

24

2.180-00054

GASKET

4

25

2.180-00103

GASKET;THERMOSTAT

1

26

D471205

GASKET;THERMOSTAT

1

27

2.180-00113

GASKET;CASE

1

28

401002-01045

RING,O;FUEL PUMP

1

29

2.114-00889

WASHER;SEAL

5

30

2.114-01090

SEAL;WASHER

1

31

2.180-00912

SEAL;WASHER

2

32

2.180-00910

SEAL;WASHER

1

33

2.180-00100

GASKET

1

34

K9006161

GASKET

2

35

S8000070

O-RING

1

36

S8000120

O-RING

3

DX85R-3

1

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

37

S8000320

O-RING

2

38

401002-01044

RING,O

1

39

S8010600

O-RING

1

40

2.180-00529

O-RING

1

41

A408297

HONE;FLEX

1

42

K9004868

GASKET;LIQUID

1

DX85R-3

2

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1100 MAIN FRAME

DX85R-3


Fig. 1100 MAIN FRAME Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty

-

160620-00314

FRAME ASSY,MAIN

-

1

160620-00315E

FRAME,MAIN

1

1001~1018

1

160620-00315G

FRAME,MAIN

1

1019~1040

I

160620-00315H

1

1

160620-00315H

FRAME,MAIN

1

1041~1050

I

160620-00315K

1

1

160620-00315K

FRAME,MAIN

1

1051~

K1033398B

BUSH

1

110517-00432

COVER,SIDE;(L.H)

1

K1036211

COVER

1

4

110517-00422A

COVER,SIDE;(R.H)

1

5

110502-00483B

COVER,BAFFLE

1

6

DS0002272

BOLT

3

7

2114-1370

WASHER

3

8

2114-1059D224

SHIM

3

9

2114-1059D229

SHIM

3

10

160-00019

CAP;PLASTIC

2

11

S0568466

BOLT M18X2.5X95

24

12

DS5378003

PIN,DOWEL

2

13

K1008307

RUBBER

7

14

DS0025032

BOLT;SET

13

15

DS0025033

BOLT;SET

2

16

K1036073

RUBBER

2

17

S6710043

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

20

DS7601031

RUBBER;BUSHING

2

21

DS7601055

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

22

DS7601050

GROMMET

1

24

110502-00482A

COVER,BAFFLE

1

25

DS0025044

BOLT;SET

11

27

DS7603069

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

28

180102-00436

FOAM

1

29

180102-00557

FOAM

1

30

K1045355

FOAM

1

31

110502-00568A

COVER,BAFFLE

1

32

K1045389

COVER;BAFFLE

1

1001~1018

32

110502-00908

COVER,BAFFLE

1

1019~1040

I

110502-00908A

1

32

110502-00908A

COVER,BAFFLE

1

1041~

33

K1045390

COVER;BAFFLE

1

1001~1018

1A 3 3A

DX85R-3

1

D


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

33

110502-00909

COVER,BAFFLE

1

1019~1040

33

110502-00909A

COVER,BAFFLE

1

1041~

34

180308-00253

RUBBER

1

35

DS7602019

GUIDE,RUBBER

1

36

K1041531

RUBBER

1

37

K1040617

GROMMET

1

38

K1040615

GROMMET

1

39

K1036786B

RUBBER

1

40

DS7601115

GUIDE,RUBBER

1

41

DS7602016

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

42

180102-00623

FOAM

1

43

180102-00624

FOAM

1

44

180102-00625A

FOAM

1

45

DS7601109

GUIDE,RUBBER

1

46

DS2079217

HOSE,FUEL

1

1001~1018

46

DS2079238

HOSE,FUEL

1

1019~

91

160702-00457B

WEIGHT,COUNTER

1

1001~1009

91

160702-00457C

WEIGHT,COUNTER

1

1010~

DX85R-3

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty

I

110502-00909A

1

I

160702-00457C

1


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Daewoo doosan dx85r 3 mini crawler excavator service repair manual  
Daewoo doosan dx85r 3 mini crawler excavator service repair manual  
Advertisement