Page 1

Fig. 1100 MAIN FRAME

DX190W-3


Fig. 1100 MAIN FRAME Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

160620-00256

FRAME ASSY,MAIN

-

1

160620-00257C

FRAME,MAIN

1

1001~1007

1

160620-00257E

FRAME,MAIN

1

1008~

2

DS0025023

BOLT;SET

2

3

180-00463

PACKING

1

4

621-02938B

COVER

1

5

2160-1004D3

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

6

2160-1004D26

GROMMET

1

7

2160-1004D58

GROMMET

5

8

DS7601044

BUSHING;RUBBER

7

9

DS7601028

BUSHING;RUBBER

2

10

DS7601026

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

11

DS7601058

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

12

DS7601037

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

13

DS7603052

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

14

DS7603059

BUSHING;RUBBER

2

15

2114-9012A

WASHER

36

16

S0571066

BOLT

36

17

2123-1107D4

PIN;KNOCK

2

19

K1016167A

PLATE

1

20

S0521366

BOLT

2

21

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

2

22

DS7601031

RUBBER;BUSHING

4

23

2190-9013

REFLECTOR

4

24

S5102203

WASHER;SPRING

4

25

S3450853

SCREW

4

26

DS7601027

BUSHING;RUBBER

2

27

DS7601020

BUSHING;RUBBER

1

28

DS7601040

BUSHING;RUBBER

2

41

120501-00736A

PIN,LOCK;SWING

1

42

120501-00512B

PIN,LOCK

1

43

S4012633

NUT

2

DX190W-3

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D Y

160620-00257E

1


Fig. 1110 COUNTER WEIGHT

DX190W-3


Fig. 1110 COUNTER WEIGHT Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

160702-00336

WEIGHT ASSY,COUNTER

-

1

160702-00337B

WEIGHT ASSY,COUNTER;3.6TON

1

1-1

160702-00338C

WEIGHT,COUNTER;3.6TON

1

1-2

K1025447

LAMP;REGISTRATION LPATE

1

1-2A

2534-6019

CASE;LAMP

1

1-2B

2515-1021D5

BULB

1

1-3

195-02927B

BRACKET

1

1-4

S3450583

SCREW

2

1-5

S5100103

WASHER;SPRING

2

1-6

301005-00309

LAMP ASS'Y

2

1-6A

515-00015

BULB

2

1-7

2197-1661

BRACKET

2

1-8

K1001029

BOLT

2

1-9

160-00073A

CAP

6

1-10

190-00078

REFLECTOR

2

1-11

S3450823

SCREW

2

1-12

S5102203

WASHER;SPRING

2

1-13

250201-01772

PLATE

1

1-15

DS0025058

BOLT M10x1.5x30

2

1-16

2114-1058D62

WASHER

1

1-17

S4012633

NUT

1

2

2120-2137A

BOLT

4

3

2114-1817

SPACER

4

4

2114-1058D16

SHIM

4

5

2114-1058D17

SHIM

4

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1120 ENGINE MOUNTING

DX190W-3


Fig. 1120 ENGINE MOUNTING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

150109-00453

ENGINE ASSY

-

2

110427-00215

BRACKET,ENGINE MOUNTING

2

5

2114-1929

WASHER

4

6

161-00548

RUBBER

4

7

161-00550

RUBBER

4

9

2114-9012A

WASHER

8

10

S0771466

BOLT

4

13

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

8

14

124-00208D2

CLIP

2

15

K1001029

BOLT

4

16

DS0025016

BOLT;SET

2

17

S0521566

BOLT M16X2.0X45

8

20

S0559066

BOLT M10X1.5X75

2

21

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

9

1001~1005

21

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

7

1006~

22

S0559566

BOLT

2

23

S0512366

BOLT

2

30

195-02643C

SUPPORT;NUT

4

1001~1005

30

195-02643C

SUPPORT;NUT

3

1006~

37

124-00209D7

CLIP

1

46

S0512066

BOLT M10X1.5X25

2

47

2114-1058D10

WASHER

4

48

S0512466

BOLT

4

49

198-00016

RUBBER

4

50

S0505266

BOLT

4

51

S5102303

WASHER;SPRING

4

52

110508-09608

COVER;ECU

1

54

124-00208D5

CLIP

2

55

2197-1661

BRACKET

1

58

120-00179

BOLT;STUD

2

59

2121-1305

NUT

2

60

S5102503

WASHER,SPRING;M8

2

61

110406-01897

BRACKET;ECU

1

63

S5010613

WASHER,PLAIN;M10

6

64

430201-00620A

ADAPTER

1

1001~1015

64

430201-00620B

ADAPTER

1

1016~

DX190W-3

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

1006~

1001~1005

I

430201-00620B

1


Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

65

S0511666

BOLT

1

69

S8180481

RING;SEAL

1

70

310101-00035

TIE,CABLE

2

1006~

71

K1053682

SUPPORT;NUT

1

1006~

101

DL06-LDE06

ENGINE ASS'Y;DX190W-3

1

DX190W-3

2

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1130 RADIATOR MOUNTING

DX190W-3


Fig. 1130 RADIATOR MOUNTING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

150109-00453

ENGINE ASSY

-

1

440211-00038A

RADIATOR ASSY

1

3

K1047774

STAY

1

4

K1038409

TANK;RESERVE

1

8

110406-01553

BRACKET

1

11

2114-1816A

WASHER

4

12

S0521366

BOLT

4

13

S5102903

WASHER,SPRING

4

14

124-00208D2

CLIP

3

15

K1001029

BOLT

5

16

DS0025016

BOLT;SET

2

18

120402-00149

CLIP,HOSE

1

19

S5010913

WASHER,PLAIN;M16

4

27

420109-00103A

HOSE,WATER

1

28

S8500079

CLAMP;HOSE

5

29

420109-00102

HOSE,WATER

1

35

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

2

36

S0515066

BOLT

2

38

2185-1308D24

HOSE;HEATER

1

39

2185-1247D142

HOSE

1

40

S0521466

BOLT M16X2.0X40

4

54

124-00208D5

CLIP

2

62

124-00208D1

CLIP

1

1001~1005

62

65.97401-0202

CLIP ASSY

1

1006~

66

101582-00374

STAY,RADIATOR

1

67

S2008866

BOLT;FLANGE;M8x1.25x20

1

68

S8450012

CLAMP

3

DX190W-3

1

D

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1140 RADIATOR

DX190W-3


Fig. 1140 RADIATOR Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

440211-00038A

RADIATOR ASSY

1

1

440211-00364

RADIATOR

1

2

K1010769

CAP;PRESSURE

1

3

K9003878

COCK ASS'Y

1

7

400206-00358

COOLER,OIL

1

9

440301-00020

CHARGE,AIR COOLER

1

12

-

FRAME

1

13

110948-00086

SHROUD,FAN

1

15

110406-01887

BRACKET

1

17

110406-01888

BRACKET

1

19

101551-00042

NET,WIRE

1

20

101551-00043

NET,WIRE

1

21

101551-00044

NET,WIRE;CAC

1

23

110921-01787

GUARD,FAN

1

25

110406-01889

BRACKET

1

26

400202-00087

COOLER,FUEL

1

31

110406-01890

BRACKET

1

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1150 MUFFLER

DX190W-3


Fig. 1150 MUFFLER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

150109-00453

ENGINE ASSY

-

20

S0559066

BOLT M10X1.5X75

4

24

120202-00053

CLAMP,HOSE

2

25

400612-00018

GASKET,FLANGE

2

26

420203-00076A

PIPE,EXHAUST

1

31

114-00403

WASHER

4

32

K1056250

RUBBER,MOUNTING;MUFFLER

8

33

4114-4085

WASHER

4

34

110951-00468

SPACER

4

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1160 CAC PIPING

DX190W-3


Fig. 1160 CAC PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

420212-06151

PIPING,CAC

-

1

420101-00146B

HOSE,AIR;CAC

1

2

420101-00147B

HOSE,AIR;CAC

1

3

124-00194

CLAMP

1

1001~1016

3

S8500092

CLAMP;HOSE

1

1017~

4

K1000704A

CLAMP

3

1001~1016

4

S8500079

CLAMP;HOSE

3

1017~

DX190W-3

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D

Y

S8500092

1

Y

S8500079

3


Fig. 1170 AIR CLEANER

DX190W-3


Fig. 1170 AIR CLEANER Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

400414-00129

CLEANER ASSY,AIR

-

1

400414-00180

CLEANER ASSY,AIR

1

1A

474-00039

ELEMENT;INNER

1

1B

474-00040

ELEMENT;OUTER

1

1C

204-00075

COVER

1

1D

204-00070

VALVE;VACUATOR

1

2

124-00298A

BAND;AIR CLEANER

2

3

420101-00488

HOSE,AIR

1

4

S8510143

CLAMP;HOSE

2

5

170-00004

INDICATOR;DUST

1

7

K1003618

CAP;RAIN

1

10

S0504866

BOLT

2

11

S5010303

WASHER

2

12

DS0025023

BOLT;SET

4

51

301308-00036

SENSOR;AIR FLOW

1

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1180 PUMP MOUNTING

DX190W-3


Fig. 1180 PUMP MOUNTING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

400911-00057

PUMP ASSY,HYDRAULIC

-

1

400914-00183

PUMP,MAIN

1

2

K1013827

COUPLING;PUMP

1

2A

-

HUB

1

2B

2474-7009

ELEMENT

1

2C

-

INSERT(A)

4

D

2D

-

INSERT(R)

4

D

2E

K9000422

SOCKET BOLT SET(8EA)

1

2F

-

BOLT;CLAMPING

2

D

2G

-

PIN;SPRING

12

D

2H

2474-7009K

ELEMENT KIT

1

3

181-00716A

ADAPTER

2

4

2547-9045

SENSOR;PRESSURE

2

5

S0558366

BOLT M10X1.5X40

12

6

120804-00070

WASHER,HARD;M10

12

7

S8040061

O-RING

2

DX190W-3

1

D

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1190 SWING DEVICE

DX190W-3


Fig. 1190 SWING DEVICE Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

170301-00141

DEVICE ASSY,SWING

-

1

170301-00142A

DEVICE ASSY,SWING

1

1-1

-

DEVICE,SWING

1

1-2

DS2054240

HOSE PF1/2-500L

1

1-3

2181-1110D28

ADAPTER

1

1-4

181-00709D2

ELBOW

1

1-5

121-00010D3

NUT

1

1-6

S5011113

WASHER;PLAIN

1

1-7

181-00717

ELBOW

1

1-8

S8000181

O-RING

1

1-9

2181-1950D7

PLUG

1

1-10

2181-1913D24

REDUCER

1

1-11

K1000266

PIPE

1

1-12

2119-1063B

CAP

1

2

2123-4030

PIN;LOCK

1

3

S0511666

BOLT

2

4

S0570166

BOLT M20X2.5X65

11

5

2114-9012A

WASHER

11

6

160-00027

CAP

2

7

181-00103

REDUCER

1

8

S6710041

NIPPLE;GREASE

1

9

121-00006

NUT

1

10

160-00020

CAP;GREASE NIPPLE

1

11

DS2059010

HOSE

1

12

DS2214050

ADAPTER

1

13

2180-1026D2

O-RING

2

14

423-00202

BLOCK

2

15

S2213166

BOLT;SOCKET

8

16

124-00208D1

CLIP

1

17

K1001029

BOLT

1

DX190W-3

1

D

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1200 FUEL TANK

DX190W-3


Fig. 1200 FUEL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

450103-00253

TANK ASSY,FUEL

-

1

450103-00180B

TANK,FUEL

1

2

301316-00004A

SENSOR,FUEL

1

3

471-00105A

FILTER;FUEL STRAINER

1

4

K1057054

GAUGE,LEVEL;140MM

1

5

110911-00126

CAP,FUEL

1

5A

400504-00045

ELEMENT(FUEL CAP)

1

6

110508-00023B

COVER,FUEL TANK

1

7

S8011450

O-RING

1

8

S0512066

BOLT M10X1.5X25

6

9

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

6

10

S0565466

BOLT

4

11

114-00425

SPACER

4

12

2114-1813

SHIM

7

13

2114-1814

SHIM

7

14

S3450833

SCREW

6

15

S5100203

WASHER;SPRING

6

16

2195-3500

BRACKET

1

17

160-00073A

CAP

2

61

S8000181

O-RING

1

62

2181-1950D7

PLUG

1

63

110508-00246

COVER

1

64

S5100203

WASHER;SPRING

6

65

S3450833

SCREW

6

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1210 FUEL PIPING

DX190W-3


Fig. 1210 FUEL PIPING Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

420212-04482

PIPING,FUEL

-

1

DS2114082

HOSE,FUEL

1

2

124-00208D2

CLIP

3

3

124-00208D3

CLIP

6

4

124-00209D1

CLIP

12

5

S8470014

CLAMP;HOSE

2

6

K1001029

BOLT

23

7

S5102703

WASHER;SPRING M12

2

8

S5010713

WASHER;PLAIN M12

2

9

S8030061

O-RING

12

10

410202-00011A

COCK,VALVE

2

11

DS2114081

HOSE,FUEL

1

12

S8000141

O-RING

2

13

S0561066

BOLT M12X1.75X65

2

14

DS0025025

BOLT;SET

2

15

K1016092

PLATE

1

16

DS2116001

HOSE,FUEL

1

17

DS2114028

HOSE,FUEL

1

18

DS2105106

HOSE

1

19

DS2114083

HOSE,FUEL

1

20

2181-2815D9

ELBOW

2

21

DS2508001

ADAPTER

3

22

DS2114080

HOSE,FUEL

1

23

DS2291007

ELBOW

1

61

K1044605

PRE FUEL FILTER ASS'Y

1

61A

K1006530

FILTER;PRE FUEL

1

61B

K1046352

BOWL

1

61C

K1046350

SENSOR;WATER

1

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Fig. 1220 OIL TANK

DX190W-3


Fig. 1220 OIL TANK Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

Serial No

-

450105-00331

TANK ASSY,OIL

-

1

450105-00211C

TANK,OIL

1

1001~1007

1

450105-00211E

TANK,OIL

1

1008~

2

K1011675A

COVER

1

3

S8011850

O-RING

1

4

2129-1393

SPRING

1

5

400504-00034

ELEMENT,FILTER

1

6

2426-1175

VALVE;BY-PASS

1

7

110508-04955

COVER,TANK

1

8

S8011650

O-RING

1

9

K1009692A

PIPE;SUCTION

1

10

2474-9016A

FILTER;SUCTION

1

11

136-00002

ROD

1

12

2129-1008

SPRING;COMPRESS

1

13

119-00025B

GAUGE;LEVEL

1

14

K1012685A

BREATHER;AIR

1

14A

K9005662

GASKET

1

14B

K1029257

ELEMENT;AIR BREATHER

1

15

S4012733

NUT

1

16

S8011200

O-RING

1

17

S0512066

BOLT M10X1.5X25

6

18

S5102603

WASHER,SPRING;M10

6

19

2181-1950D7

PLUG

1

20

K1003296

SENSOR;HYD OIL TEMP

1

21

400411-00001A

STRAINER;BY-PASS

1

22

S8000181

O-RING

1

24

2114-1813

SHIM

7

25

2114-1814

SHIM

7

26

114-00425

SPACER

4

27

S0565466

BOLT

4

28

S2202766

BOLT

6

29

K1007957

BOLT;SET

12

DX190W-3

1

ICA

Replacable

Qty

D I

450105-00211E

1


Fig. 1230 OIL COOLER PIPING(1)

DX190W-3


Fig. 1230 OIL COOLER PIPING(1) Key No

Part No

Description

Qty S.C

-

420212-04019

PIPING,OIL COOLER

-

1

420218-00118B

PIPE,SUCTION

1

9

DS2086010

HOSE;RUBBER

1

20

S2221566

BOLT;SOCKET

4

24

S5110903

WASHER;SPRING

4

25

S5010913

WASHER,PLAIN;M16

2

26

S8500118

CLAMP;HOSE

4

31

S8030201

O-RING

1

32

S8030121

O-RING

1

35

2180-1026D33

O-RING

1

91

2181-1950D7

PLUG

1

92

S8000181

O-RING

1

93

2181-2817D1

CAP

1

DX190W-3

1

D

Serial No

ICA

Replacable

Qty


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Daewoo doosan dx190w 3 wheeled excavator service repair manual  
Daewoo doosan dx190w 3 wheeled excavator service repair manual  
Advertisement