Page 1

PARTS CATALOGUE

WHEEL EXCAVATOR WX145


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2988620000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2988620000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR Ref

Part Number

2 NS 102 NS 990 8919654

2992642

Qty

Description

1 FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2988268000 1 FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2945866000 AR LOWER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2990469000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2990469000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR Ref 2 3 50 990

Part Number NS NS 2900948 8921361

2992642

Qty 1 1 2 AR

Description FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2988268000 SUPPORT SEE FIGURE 04.012/2987492002 CATSEYE LOWER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2991322000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2991322000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR Ref 2 3 50 990

Part Number NS NS 2900948 8923210

2992642

Qty 1 1 2 AR

Description FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2991291000 SUPPORT SEE FIGURE 04.012/2987492002 CATSEYE LOWER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2991623000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.200(2991623000) LOWER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR Ref

Part Number

2 NS 102 NS 990 8922590

2992642

Qty

Description

1 FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2991291000 1 FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.200/2945866000 AR LOWER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2988614000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR`

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2988614000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR` Ref 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 13 14 15 18 19 20 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS 3031880

2992642

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

Description SWIVEL CONNECTION UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.012/2946592002 SLEWING GEAR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 16.030/2988437000 CENTRAL ELECTRONIC INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 32.150/2988247000 MOTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 13.010/2988495000 CONTAINER INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.010/2988531000 PANELING COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 36.005/2990562000 CAB MODULE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 34.010/2990542000 FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.300/2988537000 FUEL TANK INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.200/2988498000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.030/2988584000 DECAL KIT SEE FIGURE 91.010/2988815000 TOOL SET SEE FIGURE 92.010/007 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BASIC MACHINE COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 32.010/007 UPPER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2991237000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR`

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2991237000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR` Ref 2 4 5 6 8 9 13 14 15 18 19 20 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS 3031884

2992642

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

Description SWIVEL CONNECTION UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.012/2946592002 SLEWING GEAR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 16.030/2988437000 CENTRAL ELECTRONIC INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 32.150/2988247000 MOTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 13.010/2988495000 PANELING COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 36.005/2991236000 CAB MODULE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 34.010/2991661000 FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.300/2988537000 FUEL TANK INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.200/2988498000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.030/2988584000 DECAL KIT SEE FIGURE 91.010/2988815000 TOOL SET SEE FIGURE 92.010/007 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BASIC MACHINE COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 32.010/007 UPPER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2991662000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR`

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(2991662000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR` Ref 2 4 5 6 8 9 13 14 15 18 19 20 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS 3031894

2992642

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

Description SWIVEL CONNECTION UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.012/2946592002 SLEWING GEAR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 16.030/2988437000 CENTRAL ELECTRONIC INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 32.150/2988247000 MOTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 13.010/2991659000 PANELING COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 36.005/009 CAB MODULE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 34.010/009 FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.300/2988537000 FUEL TANK INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.200/2988498000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.030/2988584000 DECAL KIT SEE FIGURE 91.010/2988815000 TOOL SET SEE FIGURE 92.010/007 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BASIC MACHINE COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 32.010/007 UPPER CARRIAGE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(6551800000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR`

15078 00 00


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(6551800000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR` Ref 2 4 5 6 8 9 13 14 15 18 19 20

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS

15078 00 00

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Description SWIVEL CONNECTION UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.012/2946592002 SLEWING GEAR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 16.030/2988437000 CENTRAL ELECTRONIC INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 32.150/2991639000 MOTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 13.010/6553114000 PANELING COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 36.005/2991236000 CAB MODULE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 34.010/2991661 FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.300/2988537000 FUEL TANK INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.200/2988498000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.030/2988584000 DECAL KIT SEE FIGURE 91.010/2988613000 TOOL SET SEE FIGURE 92.010/2985544000 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BASIC MACHINE COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 32.010/2987424000


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(6553113000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR`

13573 00 00


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 00.300(6553113000) UPPER CARRIAGE EXCAVATOR` Ref 2 4 5 6 8 9 13 14 15 18 19 20

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS NS

13573 00 00

Qty 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Description SWIVEL CONNECTION UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.012/2946592002 SLEWING GEAR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 16.030/2988437000 CENTRAL ELECTRONIC INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 32.150/2991639000 MOTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 13.010/6553114000 PANELING COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 36.005/2991236000 CAB MODULE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 34.010/2991661 FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS SEE FIGURE 01.300/2988537000 FUEL TANK INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 10.200/2988498000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.030/2988584000 DECAL KIT SEE FIGURE 91.010/2988613000 TOOL SET SEE FIGURE 92.010/2985544000 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BASIC MACHINE COMPLETE SEE FIGURE 32.010/2987424000


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2945866000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2945866000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS Ref 2 5 6 990

Part Number 3030213 421109A1 2979225 3030208

2992642

Qty 1 3 3 AR

Description LID HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER BRACKET


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2988268000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2988268000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS Ref 2 3 6 8 9 10 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS 8919652

2992642

Qty

Description

1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

ROTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 22.500/2986576000 STEERING AXLE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 02.010/2988266000 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM LOWER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.020/2986456001 SWIVEL CONNECTION INSTALL.MATERIAL LOWER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.010/2984469000 SLIPRING UNIT INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 33.010/2985299000 CABLE HARNESS LOWER CARRIAGE SERIE SEE FIGURE 32.123/2985012001 BASIC MACHINE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2991291000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.200(2991291000) FRAME LOWER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS Ref 2 3 6 8 9 10 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS NS 8922559

2992642

Qty

Description

1 1 1 1 1 1 AR

ROTOR INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 22.500/2984459000 STEERING AXLE INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 02.010/2991288001 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM LOWER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 20.020/2991289000 SWIVEL CONNECTION INSTALL.MATERIAL LOWER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 11.010/2984469000 SLIPRING UNIT INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 33.010/2985299000 CABLE HARNESS LOWER CARRIAGE SERIE SEE FIGURE 32.123/2985012001 BASIC MACHINE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(01) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS OPERATORS CAB

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(01) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS OPERATORS CAB Ref 1 1A 2 2A 3 4 900 990

Part Number 6551919 925495 6551913 924595 57111 57126 6552003 6552002

2992642

Qty 2 4 2 4 8 8 AR AR

Description


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(2944127000) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(2944127000) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS Ref 1 2 3 990

Part Number 8902430 8912589 2975773 8902433

2992642

Qty 1 1 4 AR

Description LID GASKET HEXAGON BOLT SWIVEL CONNECTION


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(2988537000) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS`

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.300(2988537000) FRAME UPPER CARRIAGE WITH MOUNT. PARTS` Ref 1 4 5 11 33 101 102 990

Part Number NS NS NS NS NS 63519 2929764 8917512

2992642

Qty 1 2 1 1 1 3 5 AR

Description COVER UPPER CARRIAGE SEE FIGURE 36.500/2988534000 BEARING BOOM CYLINDERS SEE FIGURE 01.650/2988535000 BEARING BOOM SEE FIGURE 01.670/2988536000 BATTERY INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 31.300/005 BRACKET INSTALL.MATERIAL SEE FIGURE 35.020/005 BLIND RIVET CATSEYE MOUNTING PARTS


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.620(2985374000) FRAME TOOLBOX

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.620(2985374000) FRAME TOOLBOX Ref 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 103 990 992

Part Number 8914415 1758070 2292135 2292133 1558667 1188050 8914423 2186414 378056 9706755 896-11006 627-6030 614-6022 2975160 100016 614-8020 2975567 43362 1296565 8914415 8914409

2992642

Qty 1 AR 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 6 9 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 AR AR

Description COMBINED STEP EDGE PROTECTION, 2.50 METER PUSHBUTTON HANDLE LOCK BUMPER LOCKING BAR PIN WEDGE BOLT, Hex, M6 x 10, 8.8, Full Thd Nut, M6, Cl 8 DISK/WASHER Bolt, Hex, M6 x 30, 10.9, Full Thd HEXAGON BOLT DISK/WASHER NUT, M10, Cl 8 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 20, 8.8 LOCKING PLATE NUT, M8, Cl 10 LID COMBINED STEP BOX


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.642(2984696000) LOCKING DEVICE FRAME

2992642


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.642(2984696000) LOCKING DEVICE FRAME Ref 1 2 3 4 990

Part Number 8914192 8914190 412672 2479067 8914191

2992642

Qty 1 1 1 1 AR

Description PIN HANDLE NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10 CAP LOCKING DEVICE


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.642(8914775000) LOCKING DEVICE FRAME

A 5124 00 00


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.642(8914775000) LOCKING DEVICE FRAME Ref 1 2 3 4

Part Number 8914192 8926350 412672 2479067

A 5124 00 00

Qty 1 1 1 1

Description PIN HANDLE NUT, LOCK, M12 x 1.75, Cl 10 CAP


WX145 WHEELED EXCAVATOR (5/04- ) 01.650(2988535000) BEARING BOOM CYLINDERS`

2992642


Thank you very much for your reading. Please Click Here Then Get More Information.

Case wx145 wheel excavator service repair manual  
Case wx145 wheel excavator service repair manual  
Advertisement